online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Piranha River Run 5K - Adult on May 28, 2011, 8:30 a.m.

Place Bib # Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 45 JAMIE CHURCH 0:18:18 5:54 M 30 GREER SC
2 347 PIERRE YVES PAGE 0:18:39 6:01 M 50 GREENVILLE SC
3 124 CHRIS MARKWELL 0:19:09 6:11 M 32 GREER SC
4 360 THOMAS REGNAUD 0:19:50 6:24 M 22 GREER SC
5 79 THOMAS GARRIGAN 0:20:06 6:29 M 17 GREER SC
6 200 PARKER SLOAN 0:20:38 6:39 M 40 GREER SC
7 229 BRETT VILLIGER 0:21:08 6:49 M 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC
8 114 BRYAN LAMB 0:21:20 6:53 M 38 GREENVILLE SC
9 258 TIM THIGPEN 0:21:42 7:00 M 53 DUNCAN SC
10 279 CARLY HOWELL 0:22:02 7:06 F 13 GREER SC
11 130 ANDRE MESSIER 0:22:17 7:11 M 28 GREENVILLE SC
12 160 BRIAN RHOADES 0:22:32 7:16 M 44 GREER SC
13 305 STEVEN NASH 0:22:37 7:18 M 21 GREER SC
14 307 NICHOLAS WATTERS 0:22:41 7:19 M 22 GREER SC
15 19 BRIAN BLOUNT 0:22:45 7:20 M 36 GREENVILLE SC
16 125 CHRIS MCCARRAGHER 0:22:46 7:21 M 37 SIMPSONVILLE SC
17 138 LOGAN MOWER 0:23:31 7:35 M 15 ANDERSON SC
18 353 BEN BAUMGARDNER 0:23:34 7:36 M 12 GREENVILLE SC
19 98 CALLY HOWELL 0:23:39 7:38 F 20 GREER SC
20 146 CHRIS NIELSEN 0:23:43 7:39 M 42 GREER SC
21 205 BOB STALNAKER 0:23:45 7:40 M 46 GREER SC
22 149 KARL NIELSEN 0:23:57 7:44 M 14 GREER SC
23 289 KILIAN FUNK 0:24:01 7:45 M 39 GREER SC
24 110 BENJAMIN LACY 0:24:04 7:46 M 46 GREER SC
25 153 DEREK OGLESBY 0:24:13 7:49 M 33 GREER SC
26 163 AYDYN ROHM 0:24:14 7:49 M 6 GREENVILLE SC
27 89 LAWRENCE HARMON 0:24:18 7:50 M 40 SIMPSONVILLE SC
28 296 DREW CHAPMAN 0:24:24 7:52 M 11 GREER SC
29 280 ANDREW HALLORAN 0:24:26 7:53 M 11 GREER SC
30 169 DEREK SANE 0:24:29 7:54 M 39 PELZER SC
31 250 PRESSLEY BOYD 0:24:31 7:55 F 3 GREER SC
32 366 LAUREN GARRIGAN 0:24:37 7:56 F 15 GREER SC
33 131 JACQUELYN MESSIER 0:24:41 7:58 F 29 GREENVILLE SC
34 119 JOHN LITTLE 0:24:53 8:02 M 60 MAULDIN SC
35 8 LOGAN ANDREWS 0:25:06 8:06 M 10 GREENVILLE SC
36 244 NICOLE YANG 0:25:07 8:06 F 39 GREER SC
37 300 GARY GREENWAY 0:25:09 8:07 M 49 GREER SC
38 95 JEFF HOLLIDAY 0:25:14 8:08 M 39 ANDERSON SC
39 136 ANDREW MOWER 0:25:29 8:13 M 43 ANDERSON SC
40 249 CHANDLER SATTERFIELD 0:25:31 8:14 M 14 GREER SC
41 209 DAVID STEELE 0:25:40 8:17 M 40 GREER SC
42 212 HEATH STEVENS 0:25:41 8:17 M 36 GREER SC
43 175 STACY SARGENT 0:25:43 8:18 F 46 GREER SC
44 217 NICOLE TARBELL 0:25:44 8:18 F 36 WINDSOR LOCKS CT
45 85 JAMES GRIFFITH 0:25:52 8:21 M 38 GREENVILLE SC
46 219 MARC TAYLOR 0:25:55 8:22 M 36 GREER SC
47 199 MEREDITH SLOAN 0:26:25 8:31 F 40 GREER SC
48 5 JORDAN ANDERSON 0:26:26 8:32 M 25 GREER SC
49 64 SALLY EARLE 0:26:40 8:36 F 15 FOUNTAIN INN SC
50 150 MIKE NOCITO 0:26:41 8:36 M 56 GREER SC
51 86 JENNIFER GRIFFITH 0:26:42 8:37 F 33 GREENVILLE SC
52 157 JULIE POWELL 0:26:44 8:37 F 37 GREER SC
53 317 SHARON JACOBS 0:26:45 8:38 F 48 GREER SC
54 96 BENJAMIN HOSHKO 0:26:47 8:38 M 28 GREER SC
55 263 BRYSON BISHOP 0:26:51 8:40 M 9 MOORE SC
56 195 DERRICK SIMONS 0:26:54 8:41 M 38 GREER SC
57 137 BRYCE MOWER 0:26:58 8:42 M 11 ANDERSON SC
58 265 AIDEN CONSTANTINE 0:26:59 8:42 M 9 DUNCAN SC
59 156 FRANK POWELL 0:27:14 8:47 M 41 GREER SC
60 354 KAHLAB SIMMONS 0:27:16 8:48 M 12 GREENVILLE SC
61 326 DAN FREEMAN 0:27:22 8:50 M 14 GREER SC
62 122 ALEX MAITLAND SMITH 0:27:27 8:51 F 18 GREER SC
63 316 DAVE JACOBS 0:27:29 8:52 M 49 GREER SC
64 342 STEVE CULPEPPER 0:27:33 8:53 M 34 TAYLORS SC
65 230 KURT WAGNER 0:27:44 8:57 M 31 SIMPSONVILLE SC
66 132 JASON MOLDTHAN 0:27:45 8:57 M 41 GREER SC
67 213 BRAD STONE 0:27:46 8:57 M 44 GREER SC
68 298 KYLE MOLDTHAN 0:27:48 8:58 M 9 GREER SC
69 29 JACK BROWN 0:28:02 9:03 M 51 GREER SC
70 26 JENNY BRADFORD 0:28:03 9:03 F 34 SIX MILE SC
71 47 KEVIN CONSTANTINE 0:28:04 9:03 M 41 DUNCAN SC
72 22 HOLLY BOLING 0:28:08 9:05 F 37 GREENVILLE SC
73 262 JASON SMITH 0:28:21 9:09 M 10 MOORE SC
74 90 MARY HARRISON 0:28:24 9:10 F 55 GREER SC
75 254 LISA SEARIGHT 0:28:26 9:10 F 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC
76 107 PATRICIA KIRBY 0:28:27 9:11 F 29 GREER SC
77 39 ROBIN CALAMIA 0:28:30 9:12 F 47 SIMPSONVILLE SC
78 306 DAN WATERS 0:28:33 9:13 M 49 GREER SC
79 139 PAIGE MOWER 0:28:38 9:14 F 13 ANDERSON SC
80 233 GREGORY WILSON 0:28:40 9:15 M 17 GREER SC
81 60 CAROLINE EARLE 0:28:41 9:15 F 10 FOUNTAIN INN SC
82 291 ABIGAIL MILES 0:28:45 9:16 F 7 GREER SC
83 223 CATHY THATCHER 0:28:46 9:17 F 37 GREER SC
84 49 HANNAH COUTURE 0:28:49 9:18 F 12 GREER SC
85 271 SIOBHAN ROSE 0:28:52 9:19 F 46 GREER SC
86 155 AUSTIN POWELL 0:28:54 9:19 M 13 GREER SC
87 17 PRESTON BISHOP 0:28:56 9:20 M 40 MOORE SC
88 221 CAMERON THATCHER 0:28:59 9:21 M 10 GREER SC
89 184 AARON SECKINGER 0:29:10 9:25 M 40 GREER SC
90 54 BRANDON DEAL 0:29:16 9:26 M 28 STARR SC
91 191 DALTON SHEEKS 0:29:17 9:27 M 12 GREER SC
92 318 ALEX JACOBS 0:29:19 9:27 M 17 GREER SC
93 273 ERIN INNES 0:29:20 9:28 F 14 GREER SC
94 247 LORI SATTERFIELD 0:29:24 9:29 F 42 GREER SC
95 165 CODY ROHM 0:29:25 9:29 M 9 GREENVILLE SC
96 166 DANIELLE ROHM 0:29:26 9:30 F 36 GREENVILLE SC
97 147 DANA NIELSEN 0:29:28 9:30 F 43 GREER SC
98 93 RANDY HESTER 0:29:31 9:31 M 59 EASLEY SC
99 190 TYLER SENN 0:29:32 9:32 M 14 GREER SC
100 57 TERRY DIETRICH 0:29:33 9:32 F 46 GREENVILLE SC
101 272 MARK INNES 0:29:35 9:33 M 52 GREER SC
102 228 ROBERT VANDENMEIRACK 0:29:39 9:34 M 41 GREENVILLE SC
103 100 MICHAEL JUENGEL 0:29:41 9:35 M 10 GREER SC
104 257 HANNAH PLOCH 0:29:44 9:35 F 9 GREER SC
105 30 LINDA BROWN 0:29:45 9:36 F 52 TAYLORS SC
106 242 ANNA YANG 0:29:46 9:36 F 8 GREER SC
107 340 ASHLEY ZIEMER 0:29:47 9:36 F 32 GREER SC
108 187 BLAKE SENN 0:29:48 9:37 M 19 GREER SC
109 290 JOSEPH CALAMIA 0:29:49 9:37 M 13 SIMPSONVILLE SC
110 216 JAMES TARBELL 0:29:51 9:38 M 36 WINDSOR LOCKS CT
111 14 ISAAC BERES 0:30:01 9:41 M 6 GREER SC
112 38 BRUCE BUSBEY 0:30:03 9:42 M 50 GREER SC
113 13 BRAETON BERES 0:30:07 9:43 F 36 GREER SC
114 141 ED NAZWORTH 0:30:10 9:44 M 61 EASLEY SC
115 198 HEATHER SLOAN 0:30:11 9:44 F 10 GREER SC
116 356 CHARITY LOPEZ 0:30:18 9:46 F 22 TAYLORS SC
117 33 KAREN BRYANT 0:30:23 9:48 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
118 237 ERIN WOODS 0:30:37 9:53 F 14 GREER SC
119 101 SCOTT JUENGEL 0:30:44 9:55 M 52 GREER SC
120 297 SARAH SADDORIS 0:30:56 9:59 F 13 GREER SC
121 41 CATHY CAPISTRANO 0:31:11 10:04 F 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC
122 71 SVEN FORNOFF 0:31:12 10:04 M 38 GREENVILLE SC
123 336 GREG BLECH 0:31:13 10:04 F 46 GREER SC
124 31 PHILLIP BROWN 0:31:15 10:05 M 24 GREER SC
125 315 STEPHANIE WALKER 0:31:17 10:05 F 47 GREER SC
126 32 SCHUYLER BROWN 0:31:20 10:06 M 17 GREER SC
127 97 EMILY HOSHKO 0:31:27 10:09 F 23 GREER SC
128 210 HARPER STEELE 0:31:30 10:10 F 41 GREER SC
129 129 TAYLOR MERNER 0:31:32 10:10 F 10 WILLIAMSTON SC
130 359 GILBERT GRIFFIN 0:31:36 10:12 M 9 GREER SC
131 127 JACOB MERNER 0:31:54 10:17 M 13 WILLIAMSTON SC
132 285 LAURA KENDRICK 0:32:07 10:22 F 35 GREER SC
133 105 ZACK KENDRICK 0:32:10 10:23 M 17 GREER SC
134 83 MATT GREINER 0:32:13 10:24 M 36 GREER SC
135 68 ANITA EUBANKS 0:32:17 10:25 F 25 GREER SC
136 179 SYDNEY SCHMITT 0:32:20 10:26 F 12 GREER SC
137 177 JACLYN SCHMITT 0:32:24 10:27 F 17 GREER SC
138 18 AMY BLANCHARD 0:32:45 10:34 F 34 GREER SC
139 58 STEPHANIE DODD 0:32:46 10:34 F 33 GREER SC
140 253 ERICA FINCHER 0:32:48 10:35 F 25 MAULDIN SC
141 364 MONICA COELHO 0:32:52 10:36 F 14 SIMPSONVILLE SC
142 46 JARVIS COLEMAN 0:33:01 10:39 M 25 GREENVILLE SC
143 214 CAMERON STONE 0:33:15 10:44 M 20 SIMPSONVILLE SC
144 167 TAPIE ROHM 0:33:17 10:44 M 37 GREENVILLE SC
145 92 NELSON HAYES 0:33:19 10:45 M 47 ANDERSON SC
146 164 CALLIE ROHM 0:33:20 10:45 F 3 GREENVILLE SC
147 104 MONICA KENDRICK 0:33:22 10:46 F 46 GREER SC
148 108 KORI KNISELY 0:33:31 10:49 F 24 GREER SC
149 185 MICHELE SECKINGER 0:33:32 10:49 F 40 GREER SC
150 106 TIFFANY KING 0:33:35 10:50 F 22 SIMPSONVILLE SC
151 215 JELISSA SUAREZ 0:33:38 10:51 F 23 GREER SC
152 111 DEBRA LACY 0:33:45 10:53 F 47 GREER SC
153 363 RICARDO COELHO 0:33:46 10:54 M 39 SIMPSONVILLE SC
154 128 MELISSA MERNER 0:33:48 10:54 F 38 WILLIAMSTON SC
155 295 KELLY BERTLING 0:33:53 10:56 F 18 GREENVILLE SC
156 266 THOMAS BRACKBILL 0:34:04 10:59 M 8 GREENVILLE SC
157 25 STEPHEN BRACKBILL 0:34:05 0.458333333 M 38 GREENVILLE SC
158 311 ALEXIS LORAH 0:34:11 11:02 F 12 GREER SC
159 351 ETHAN WENTZ 0:34:11 11:02 M 31 GREER SC
160 158 REINALDO QUINONES 0:34:17 11:04 M 54 GREER SC
161 293 JULIA BABINEAU 0:34:22 11:05 F 9 GREER SC
162 120 DORI LUKANIC 0:34:24 11:06 F 42 GREER SC
163 3 CLAYTON ANDERSON 0:34:42 11:12 M 12 GREER SC
164 154 RENEE OLIVA 0:34:56 11:16 F 44 ALLEN PARK MI
165 77 PAUL GARRIGAN 0:35:08 11:20 M 49 GREER SC
166 78 REBECCA GARRIGAN 0:35:09 11:20 F 47 GREER SC
167 269 BARBIE JEFFERSON 0:35:11 11:21 F 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC
168 270 DENNIS JEFFERSON 0:35:12 11:21 M 37 SIMPSONVILLE SC
169 206 CHRIS STALNAKER 0:35:18 11:23 M 45 GREER SC
170 12 SARA BENNETT 0:35:20 11:24 F 23 GREER SC
171 243 JOEY YANG 0:35:21 11:24 M 7 GREER SC
172 220 BOBBY THATCHER 0:35:25 11:25 M 36 GREER SC
173 222 CARLY THATCHER 0:35:27 11:26 F 8 GREER SC
174 334 DAWSON NEWMAN 0:35:36 11:29 F 11 SNELLVILLE GA
175 6 KERRY ANDERSON 0:35:38 11:30 F 39 GREER SC
176 7 SCOTTY ANDERSON 0:35:38 11:30 M 39 GREER SC
177 352 GREY OWENS 0:35:56 11:35 M 56 GREER SC
178 144 RYAN NEWTON 0:35:57 11:36 F 8 GREER SC
179 145 SUSAN NEWTON 0:35:58 11:36 F 38 GREER SC
180 207 HANNAH STALNAKER 0:36:13 11:41 F 13 GREER SC
181 148 JESSIE NIELSEN 0:36:14 11:41 F 14 GREER SC
182 341 KATHLEEN BUDA 0:36:17 11:42 F 10 GREER SC
183 294 LISA BERTLING 0:36:18 11:43 F 53 GREENVILLE SC
184 312 SETH LORAH 0:36:20 11:43 M 21 GREER SC
185 102 SUZANNE JUENGEL 0:36:30 11:46 F 13 GREER SC
186 196 JUDY SIMONS 0:36:46 11:52 F 36 GREER SC
187 259 BRENNAN PAYNE 0:36:55 11:55 M 13 GREER SC
188 264 ANNA CONSTANTINE 0:36:58 11:55 F 9 DUNCAN SC
189 59 AMANDA EARLE 0:36:59 11:56 F 8 FOUNTAIN INN SC
190 170 EMILY SANE 0:37:02 11:57 F 11 PELZER SC
191 361 STEPHANIE LOGAN 0:37:03 11:57 F 23 GREER SC
192 365 LISA WIMMER 0:37:08 11:59 F 41 GREENVILLE SC
193 245 TIM YANG 0:37:10 11:59 M 45 GREER SC
194 255 KRIS PLOCH 0:37:13 12:00 F 45 GREER SC
195 34 JASON BUDA 0:37:35 12:07 M 39 GREER SC
196 103 JIM KENDRICK 0:37:36 12:08 M 46 GREER SC
197 80 LINDA GIBSON 0:37:56 12:14 F 46 GREENVILLE SC
198 123 DUKE MANNING 0:37:57 12:15 M 73 GREENVILLE SC
199 218 DEBBIE TAYLOR 0:38:02 12:16 F 52 GREER SC
200 193 SUSAN SHEEKS 0:38:04 12:17 F 43 GREER SC
201 274 BECKY POPE 0:38:04 12:17 F 40 GREER SC
202 192 DOUG SHEEKS 0:38:06 12:17 M 49 GREER SC
203 159 JAIMIE REDA 0:38:11 12:19 F 29 PIEDMONT SC
204 11 LINDA BENNETT 0:38:22 12:23 F 55 GREER SC
205 283 ALEX CHEEK 0:38:42 12:29 F 10 GREENVILLE SC
206 304 KYLER VAN EVERA 0:38:43 12:29 F 10 GREER SC
207 281 JENNIFER CHEEK 0:38:44 12:30 F 39 GREENVILLE SC
208 61 KATE EARLE 0:38:45 12:30 F 14 FOUNTAIN INN SC
209 65 PERRY EARLE IV 0:38:46 12:30 M 41 FOUNTAIN INN SC
210 63 REBECCA EARLE 0:38:48 12:31 F 5 FOUNTAIN INN SC
211 62 KATIE EARLE 0:38:49 12:31 F 40 FOUNTAIN INN SC
212 66 PERRY EARLE V 0:38:50 12:32 M 12 FOUNTAIN INN SC
213 235 JENNIFER WINNEY 0:38:52 12:32 F 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC
214 234 CHARLES WINNEY 0:38:53 12:33 M 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC
215 275 IAM UNKNOWN 0:38:58 12:34 F 33 GREER SC
216 308 RUSSELL HARPER 0:39:00 12:35 M 41 TAYLORS SC
217 338 JULES BLECH 0:39:13 12:39 F 9 GREER SC
218 208 ADDISON STEELE 0:39:14 12:39 F 11 GREER SC
219 339 MAXINE BLECH 0:39:14 12:39 F 11 GREER SC
220 299 MARGARET TUCKER 0:39:37 12:47 F 40 GREER SC
221 248 KATELAND SATTERFIELD 0:39:58 12:54 F 17 GREER SC
222 87 NIKKI HAMBY 0:40:22 13:01 F 33 MAULDIN SC
223 174 ERIN SANTIAGO 0:40:22 13:01 F 36 SIMPSONVILLE SC
224 332 DAVID NEWMAN 0:41:06 13:15 M 47 SNELLVILLE GA
225 112 JOSHUA LACY 0:41:16 13:19 M 12 GREER SC
226 357 JOHN KNOTTEK 0:41:24 13:21 M 59 GREER SC
227 176 DEBBIE SCHMITT 0:41:38 13:26 F 45 GREER SC
228 236 KELLY WOOD 0:41:45 13:28 F 42 GREER SC
229 330 JORDAN WOOD 0:41:52 13:30 F 10 GREER SC
230 333 SAVANNAH NEWMAN 0:41:53 13:31 F 15 SNELLVILLE GA
231 178 KELSEY SCHMITT 0:43:05 13:54 F 15 GREER SC
232 324 GALINA FREEMAN 0:43:07 13:55 F 46 GREER SC
233 325 YURI FREEMAN 0:43:09 13:55 M 54 GREER SC
234 345 ANDERSON BAXLEY 0:43:20 13:59 M 28 GREENVILLE SC
235 23 ANDREW BOTT 0:43:21 13:59 M 29 GREER SC
236 24 KATIE BOTT 0:43:22 13:59 F 28 GREER SC
237 346 LAURA BAXLEY 0:43:23 0.583333333 F 25 GREENVILLE SC
238 113 MICHAEL LACY 0:43:41 14:05 M 10 GREER SC
239 211 TATE STEELE 0:43:42 14:06 F 9 GREER SC
240 314 TROY LORAH 0:43:44 14:06 M 48 GREER SC
241 320 COLE HOLIDAY 0:43:46 14:07 M 11 GREER SC
242 48 AMELIA COUTURE 0:43:50 14:08 F 8 GREER SC
243 50 TIMOTHY COUTURE 0:43:57 14:11 M 39 GREER SC
244 310 CAROL LORAH 0:44:09 14:15 F 52 GREER SC
245 197 MCKENNA SIMONS 0:44:15 14:16 F 9 GREER SC
246 246 TODD SATTERFIELD 0:44:46 14:26 M 45 GREER SC
247 337 KAREN BLECH 0:44:47 14:27 F 45 GREER SC
248 331 CARRIE NEWMAN 0:44:49 14:27 F 44 SNELLVILLE GA
249 328 TRACY MORATH 0:45:17 14:36 F 51 GREER SC
250 327 JILL SPOTTS 0:45:19 14:37 M 51 GREENVILLE SC
251 88 VIRGINIA HARDAWAY 0:45:26 14:39 F 26 GREENVILLE SC
252 388
0:45:26 14:39



253 321 LUKE HOLIDAY 0:45:27 14:40 M 7 GREER SC
254 75 VANESSA FRAZIER 0:45:29 14:40 M 18 GREER SC
255 72 ELLIE FRAZIER 0:45:31 14:41 F 9 GREER SC
256 319 GAIL HOLLIDAY 0:45:34 14:42 M 42 GREER SC
257 226 REBECCA VAN EVERA 0:45:35 14:42 F 44 GREER SC
258 322 ERNIE HOLIDAY 0:45:37 14:43 M 47 GREER SC
259 134 HOPE MORGAN 0:45:50 14:47 F 10 PELZER SC
260 91 COLLIN HAYES 0:46:20 14:57 M 21 ANDERSON SC
261 40 TIFFANY CALHOUN 0:46:22 14:57 F 20 ANDERSON SC
262 27 ELLEN BROWN 0:46:27 14:59 F 51 GREER SC
263 28 EMILY BROWN 0:46:28 14:59 F 22 GREER SC
264 362 ANA COELHO 0:46:46 15:05 F 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC
265 301 LISA GREENWAY 0:47:13 15:14 F 38 GREER SC
266 358 KEVIN GILBERT 0:47:15 15:15 M 45 GREER SC
267 227 HEATHER VANDENMEIRAC 0:47:18 15:15 F 34 GREENVILLE SC
268 343 KERRY CULPEPPER 0:47:40 15:23 M 33 TAYLORS SC
269 268 DANIELLE GARRETT 0:49:15 15:53 F 27 DUNCAN SC
270 52 LAURA CURRY 0:49:25 15:56 F 33 DUNCAN SC
271 284 OWEN CHEEK 0:50:06 16:10 M 8 GREENVILLE SC
272 282 JASON CHEEK 0:50:10 16:11 M 41 GREENVILLE SC
273 303 GARRETT VAN EVERA 0:50:25 16:16 M 8 GREER SC
274 35 DEBORAH BURKE 0:50:57 16:26 F 45 GREER SC
275 36 KELLY BURKE 0:51:05 16:29 M 44 GREER SC
276 116 CLIFF LAWRENCE 0:51:20 16:34 M 38 GREER SC
277 115 CLARA LAWRENCE 0:52:11 16:50 F 5 GREER SC
278 118 MAURIE LAWRENCE 0:52:15 16:51 F 34 GREER SC
279 135 MARION MORGAN 0:54:03 17:26 M 35 PELZER SC
280 126 LIZ MCDOWELL 1:19:35 25:40:00 F 59 GREER SC


Age Groups
 Top Males Overall

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      45   JAMIE CHURCH           08:35:27   08:53:45   00:18:18   30    M       GREER            SC                  










 Top Females Overall

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     279   CARLY HOWELL           08:35:27   08:57:29   00:22:02   13    F       GREER            SC                  










#NAME?


















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     347   PIERRE YVES PAGE       08:35:27   08:54:06   00:18:39   50    M       GREENVILLE       SC                  










#NAME?


















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     175   STACY SARGENT          08:35:27   09:01:10   00:25:43   46    F       GREER            SC                  










- MALE 1 -14

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     353   BEN BAUMGARDNER        08:35:27   08:59:01   00:23:34   12    M       GREENVILLE       SC                  
    2     149   KARL NIELSEN           08:35:27   08:59:24   00:23:57   14    M       GREER            SC                  
    3     163   AYDYN ROHM             08:35:27   08:59:41   00:24:14   6     M       GREENVILLE       SC                  




















- MALE 15 -19

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      79   THOMAS GARRIGAN        08:35:27   08:55:33   00:20:06   17    M       GREER            SC                  
    2     138   LOGAN MOWER            08:35:27   08:58:58   00:23:31   15    M       ANDERSON         SC                  
    3     233   GREGORY WILSON         08:35:27   09:04:07   00:28:40   17    M       GREER            SC                  




















- MALE 20 -24

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     360   THOMAS REGNAUD         08:35:27   08:55:17   00:19:50   22    M       GREER            SC                  
    2     305   STEVEN NASH            08:35:27   08:58:04   00:22:37   21    M       GREER            SC                  
    3     307   NICHOLAS WATTERS       08:35:27   08:58:08   00:22:41   22    M       GREER            SC                  




















- MALE 25 -29

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     130   ANDRE MESSIER          08:35:27   08:57:44   00:22:17   28    M       GREENVILLE       SC                  
    2       5   JORDAN ANDERSON        08:35:27   09:01:53   00:26:26   25    M       GREER            SC                  
    3      96   BENJAMIN HOSHKO        08:35:27   09:02:14   00:26:47   28    M       GREER            SC                  




















- MALE 30 - 34

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     124   CHRIS MARKWELL         08:35:27   08:54:36   00:19:09   32    M       GREER            SC                  
    2     153   DEREK OGLESBY          08:35:27   08:59:40   00:24:13   33    M       GREER            SC                  
    3     342   STEVE CULPEPPER        08:35:27   09:03:00   00:27:33   34    M       TAYLORS          SC                  




















- MALE 35 - 39

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     229   BRETT VILLIGER         08:35:27   08:56:35   00:21:08   38    M       SIMPSONVILLE     SC                  
    2     114   BRYAN LAMB             08:35:27   08:56:47   00:21:20   38    M       GREENVILLE       SC                  
    3      19   BRIAN BLOUNT           08:35:27   08:58:12   00:22:45   36    M       GREENVILLE       SC                  




















- MALE 40 - 44

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     200   PARKER SLOAN           08:35:27   08:56:05   00:20:38   40    M       GREER            SC                  
    2     160   BRIAN RHOADES          08:35:27   08:57:59   00:22:32   44    M       GREER            SC                  
    3     146   CHRIS NIELSEN          08:35:27   08:59:10   00:23:43   42    M       GREER            SC                  




















- MALE 45 -49

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     205   BOB STALNAKER          08:35:27   08:59:12   00:23:45   46    M       GREER            SC                  
    2     110   BENJAMIN LACY          08:35:27   08:59:31   00:24:04   46    M       GREER            SC                  
    3     300   GARY GREENWAY          08:35:27   09:00:36   00:25:09   49    M       GREER            SC                  




















- MALE 50 -54

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     258   TIM THIGPEN            08:35:27   08:57:09   00:21:42   53    M       DUNCAN           SC                  
    2      29   JACK BROWN             08:35:27   09:03:29   00:28:02   51    M       GREER            SC                  
    3     272   MARK INNES             08:35:27   09:05:02   00:29:35   52    M       GREER            SC                  




















- MALE 55 -59

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     150   MIKE NOCITO            08:35:27   09:02:08   00:26:41   56    M       GREER            SC                  
    2      93   RANDY HESTER           08:35:27   09:04:58   00:29:31   59    M       EASLEY           SC                  
    3     352   GREY OWENS             08:35:27   09:11:23   00:35:56   56    M       GREER            SC                  




















- MALE 60 -64

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     119   JOHN LITTLE            08:35:27   09:00:20   00:24:53   60    M       MAULDIN          SC                  
    2     141   ED NAZWORTH            08:35:27   09:05:37   00:30:10   61    M       EASLEY           SC                  




















- MALE 65 - 69

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No finishers



























- MALE 70 AND OVER
















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     123   DUKE MANNING           08:35:27   09:13:24   00:37:57   73    M       GREENVILLE       SC                  




















- FEMALE 1 -14

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     250   PRESSLEY BOYD          08:35:27   08:59:58   00:24:31   3     F       GREER            SC                  
    2     139   PAIGE MOWER            08:35:27   09:04:05   00:28:38   13    F       ANDERSON         SC                  
    3      60   CAROLINE EARLE         08:35:27   09:04:08   00:28:41   10    F       FOUNTAIN INN     SC                  




















- FEMALE 15 -19

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     366   LAUREN GARRIGAN        08:35:27   09:00:04   00:24:37   15    F       GREER            SC                  
    2      64   SALLY EARLE            08:35:27   09:02:07   00:26:40   15    F       FOUNTAIN INN     SC                  
    3     122   ALEX MAITLAND SMITH    08:35:27   09:02:54   00:27:27   18    F       GREER            SC                  




















- FEMALE 20 -24

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      98   CALLY HOWELL           08:35:27   08:59:06   00:23:39   20    F       GREER            SC                  
    2     356   CHARITY LOPEZ          08:35:27   09:05:45   00:30:18   22    F       TAYLORS          SC                  
    3      33   KAREN BRYANT           08:35:27   09:05:50   00:30:23   23    F       GREENVILLE       SC                  




















- FEMALE 25 -29

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     131   JACQUELYN MESSIER      08:35:27   09:00:08   00:24:41   29    F       GREENVILLE       SC                  
    2     107   PATRICIA KIRBY         08:35:27   09:03:54   00:28:27   29    F       GREER            SC                  
    3      41   CATHY CAPISTRANO       08:35:27   09:06:38   00:31:11   29    F       SIMPSONVILLE     SC                  




















- FEMALE 30 34

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      86   JENNIFER GRIFFITH      08:35:27   09:02:09   00:26:42   33    F       GREENVILLE       SC                  
    2      26   JENNY BRADFORD         08:35:27   09:03:30   00:28:03   34    F       SIX MILE         SC                  
    3     340   ASHLEY ZIEMER          08:35:27   09:05:14   00:29:47   32    F       GREER            SC                  




















- FEMALE 35 39

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     244   NICOLE YANG            08:35:27   09:00:34   00:25:07   39    F       GREER            SC                  
    2     217   NICOLE TARBELL         08:35:27   09:01:11   00:25:44   36    F       WINDSOR LOCKS    CT                  
    3     157   JULIE POWELL           08:35:27   09:02:11   00:26:44   37    F       GREER            SC                  




















- FEMALE 40 44

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     199   MEREDITH SLOAN         08:35:27   09:01:52   00:26:25   40    F       GREER            SC                  
    2     254   LISA SEARIGHT          08:35:27   09:03:53   00:28:26   42    F       SIMPSONVILLE     SC                  
    3     247   LORI SATTERFIELD       08:35:27   09:04:51   00:29:24   42    F       GREER            SC                  




















- FEMALE 45 - 49

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     175   STACEY SARGENT         08:35:27   09:01:10   00:25:43   46    F       GREER            SC
    2     317   SHARON JACOBS          08:35:27   09:02:12   00:26:45   48    F       GREER            SC
    3      39   ROBIN CALAMIA          08:35:27   09:03:57   00:28:30   47    F       SIMPSONVILLE     SC                  
  


















- FEMALE 50 -54

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      30   LINDA BROWN            08:35:27   09:05:12   00:29:45   52    F       TAYLORS          SC                  
    2     294   LISA BERTLING          08:35:27   09:11:45   00:36:18   53    F       GREENVILLE       SC                  
    3     218   DEBBIE TAYLOR          08:35:27   09:13:29   00:38:02   52    F       GREER            SC                  




















- FEMALE 55 - 59

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      90   MARY HARRISON          08:35:27   09:03:51   00:28:24   55    F       GREER            SC                  
    2      11   LINDA BENNETT          08:35:27   09:13:49   00:38:22   55    F       GREER            SC                  
    3     126   LIZ MCDOWELL           08:35:27   09:55:02   01:19:35   59    F       GREER            SC                  




















- FEMALE 60 - 64

















Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No finishers



























Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/28/2011 10:23:49 AM - FEMALE 65 - 69











Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No finishers



























Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/28/2011 10:23:49 AM - FEMALE 70 AND OVER










Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender City             ST.           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No finishers