online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Ready for Fall 5K Cross Country Race on Aug. 9, 2014, 8:30 a.m.

Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 841 Austin Steagall     15:15 4:55 M 21 Gaffney SC
2 783 Ahmad Nesbitt     15:19 4:56 M 22 Spartanburg SC
3 884 Micah Williams     16:34 5:21 M 17 Greenville SC
4 889 Joseph Wilson     16:45 5:24 M 14 Spartanburg SC
5 779 Brett Morley     16:55 5:27 M 22 Landrum SC
6 806 Wilson Pearson     17:07 5:31 M 19 Pinebluff NC
7 792 carlos oliver     17:16 5:34 M 16 Belton SC
8 776 Kyle Mook     17:42 5:43 M 16 Greer SC
9 644 Abraham Balawi     17:46 5:44 M 17 Central SC
10 842 Chase Steagall     17:57 5:47 M 20 Gaffney SC
11 874 Ravon Wamer     18:05 5:50 M 22 Tigerville SC
12 738 Jonathan Keller     18:07 5:51 M 16 Gaffney SC
13 900 Harry Stathakis     18:16 5:54 M 16 Spartanburg SC
14 676 Ben Christopher     18:29 5:58 M 17 Spartanburg SC
15 670 Dan Castello     18:32 5:59 M 18 Greer SC
16 1753 Jacob Schaney     18:34 5:59 M 23    
17 661 Noah Bridges     18:36 6:00 M 16 Gaffney SC
18 678 Ben Cignarale     18:40 6:01 M 15 Greer SC
19 849 Neel Taber     18:41 6:02 M 15 Greer SC
20 663 Michael Burgess     18:42 6:02 M 14 Chesnee SC
21 730 Sammy Holcombe     18:47 6:04 M 18 Greer SC
22 716 Tim Gibbons     18:47 6:04 M 35 Simpsonville SC
23 1761 Woody Lynn     18:53 6:05 M 19    
24 640 Dylan Anderson     18:57 6:07 M 22 Anderson SC
25 846 Ashly Sutherland     18:59 6:07 F 99 Gaffney SC
26 854 Joshua Thatcher     19:05 6:09 M 22 Spartanburg SC
27 760 Jacob Martin     19:11 6:11 M 16 Blacksburg SC
28 859 Jerrod Timmons     19:18 6:14 M 16 Cowpens SC
29 1762 Matt Green     19:21 6:15 M 17    
30 641 Brandon Arquette     19:24 6:15 M 24 Greenville SC
31 887 Daniel Wilson     19:32 6:18 M 19 Spartanburg SC
32 639 Joe Altieri     19:42 6:21 M 17 Easley SC
33 830 Chandler Schell     19:43 6:22 M 17 Greenville SC
34 698 Matthew Ergle     19:46 6:23 M 16 Abbeville SC
35 649 Omari Bishop     19:52 6:25 M 17 Woodruff SC
36 777 Greg Moore     19:56 6:26 M 33 Inman SC
37 865 Cody Vaughan     19:57 6:26 M 20 Union SC
38 1737 Max McCurley     19:58 6:26 M 18    
39 819 Christian Rice     20:02 6:28 M 17 Spartanburg SC
40 646 Hanan Balawi     20:12 6:31 F 16 Central SC
41 784 Daniel Nigrete     20:16 6:32 M 15 Gaffney SC
42 737 Jared Keller     20:16 6:32 M 14 Gaffney SC
43 704 Olivia Evans     20:21 6:34 F 15 Boiling Springs SC
44 729 Ryan Hofmann     20:22 6:34 M 16 Greer SC
45 873 Justin Walters     20:24 6:35 M 25 Laurel Hill NC
46 658 David Brainerd     20:28 6:36 M 21 Gaffney SC
47 892 Phillip Wilson     20:30 6:37 M 19 Spartanburg SC
48 707 Cactus Fernandez     20:33 6:38 M 52 Greenville SC
49 685 Steve Conway     20:48 6:43 M 49 Chesnee SC
50 877 France Wavro     20:50 6:43 F 17 Greer SC
51 722 Aiden Hearne     20:52 6:44 M 15 Duncan SC
52 780 Cameron Murr     20:52 6:44 M 14 Greenville SC
53 743 Henry Klesius     20:53 6:44 M 14 Asheville NC
54 693 Sam Diestler     21:09 6:49 M 15 Boiling Springs SC
55 690 Spencer Danley     21:09 6:49 M 15 Simpsonville SC
56 862 Bennett Traylor     21:12 6:50 M 16 Simpsonville SC
57 1751 Heyward McPhail     21:15 6:51 M 13    
58 804 Tripp Patterson     21:17 6:52 M 45 Gaffney SC
59 825 Tabitha Robinson     21:20 6:53 F 16 Travelers Rest SC
60 753 Braxten Logan     21:26 6:55 M 16 Gaffney SC
61 896 Dylan Wright     21:28 6:55 M 13 Boiling Springs SC
62 775 Ethan Mook     21:29 6:56 M 18 Greer SC
63 719 Alex Graham     21:34 6:57 M 16 Greer SC
64 879 Ridge Welch     21:36 6:58 M 17 Woodruff SC
65 694 Nora Duesterhaus     21:37 6:58 F 17 Spartanburg SC
66 856 Tim Thigpen     21:39 6:59 M 57 Reidville SC
67 683 Martha Coleman     21:42 7:00 F 18 Roebuck SC
68 696 Jameson Edwards     21:46 7:01 M 14 Spartanburg SC
69 1747 Will Sanchelli     21:56 7:05 M 13    
70 645 Adam Balawi     22:03 7:07 M 13 Central SC
71 1771 Kelvin Phillips     22:04 7:07 M 43    
72 1748 Sitton Furman     22:06 7:08 M 17    
73 822 Sean Riley     22:06 7:08 M 28 Travelers Rest SC
74 717 Alex Giglotti     22:10 7:09 M 15 Taylors SC
75 1742 Caroline Jennings     22:11 7:09 F 19    
76 642 Brian Ashworth     22:12 7:10 M 43 Simpsonville SC
77 785 Ascension Ocampos-Rios     22:12 7:10 M 13 Chesnee SC
78 771 Madison Millowood     22:12 7:10 F 15 Gaffney SC
79 782 Joe Needs     22:15 7:11 M 17 Chesnee SC
80 752 Timmy Lloyd     22:24 7:14 M 16 Moore SC
81 1741 Emma Hull     22:25 7:14 F 13 Spartanburg SC
82 687 Tori Cooper     22:25 7:14 F 17 Taylors SC
83 715 Reid Geary     22:26 7:14 M 16 Gaffney SC
84 701 David Evans     22:26 7:14 M 46 Boiling Springs SC
85 817 Ben Rheney     22:31 7:16 M 15 Greenville SC
86 805 Will Patterson     22:35 7:17 M 15 Spartanburg SC
87 765 Lindsay McDowell     22:38 7:18 F 19 Gaffney SC
88 735 Abigail Johnson     22:44 7:20 F 13 Pacolet SC
89 1770 Silas Phillips     22:49 7:22 M 12    
90 833 Chris Simun     22:51 7:22 M 14 Simpsonville SC
91 736 Meghan Kacic     22:52 7:23 F 25 Greenville SC
92 882 Ian Wilde     22:55 7:24 M 15 Gaffney SC
93 809 Phil Perry     22:58 7:25 M 34 Spartanburg SC
94 827 Sherry Ross     22:59 7:25 F 35 Spartanburg SC
95 758 Brandon Mabry     23:08 7:28 M 15 Gaffney SC
96 766 Nathan McDowell     23:11 7:29 M 16 Boiling Springs SC
97 1739 Ashley Bailey     23:17 7:31 F 27    
98 695 Allison Dunlap     23:20 7:32 F 16 Pauline SC
99 834 Baylie Sisk     23:21 7:32 F 13 Roebuck SC
100 705 Ruthie Evans     23:21 7:32 F 13 Boiling Springs SC
101 659 Kenneth Brainerd     23:32 7:35 M 16 Gaffney SC
102 684 Susannah Coleman     23:35 7:36 F 16 Roebuck SC
103 749 Peyton Lawter     23:44 7:39 M 14 Chesnee SC
104 1736 Jack Todd     23:52 7:42 M 62 Spartanburg SC
105 1767 Tim Cockrell     23:55 7:43 M 42    
106 1763 Mitchell Moreland     23:56 7:43 M 17    
107 852 Sarah Taylor     23:57 7:44 F 14 Duncan SC
108 773 Jessica Monte     24:02 7:45 F 22 Greer SC
109 647 Lance Bastian     24:05 7:46 M 31 Boiling Springs SC
110 759 Eric Martin     24:07 7:47 M 32 Greenville SC
111 680 Ryan Cloonan     24:10 7:48 M 30 Chesnee SC
112 727 Shelby Hilt     24:11 7:48 F 14 Lyman SC
113 710 Ben Fowler     24:12 7:48 M 12 Lyman SC
114 725 Amber Hilt     24:12 7:48 F 40 Lyman SC
115 767 Andrew Meadows     24:13 7:49 M 13 Simpsonville SC
116 886 Cindy Wilson     24:17 7:50 F 11 Spartanburg SC
117 815 Austin Poole     24:21 7:51 M 15 Gaffney SC
118 728 Ryan Hoffman     24:21 7:51 M 16 Taylors SC
119 726 Austin Hilt     24:22 7:52 M 10 Lyman SC
120 643 Delainey Baker     24:23 7:52 F 16 Moore SC
121 657 Sandi Boyle     24:23 7:52 F 14 Spartanburg SC
122 667 Lucy Cash     24:24 7:52 F 16 Spartanburg SC
123 818 Alyssa Rhodes     24:27 7:53 F 13 Pauline SC
124 898 Kyle Wyckoff     24:29 7:54 M 38 Laurel Hill NC
125 741 Ryan Kirby     24:33 7:55 M 17 Gaffney SC
126 739 Amelia Kemble     24:35 7:56 F 15 Greenville SC
127 691 Scott Davis     24:39 7:57 M 21 Greenville SC
128 638 Ashley White     24:47 7:59 M 31    
129 1766 Grace Furman     24:52 8:01 F 15    
130 857 Allie Thomas     24:53 8:02 F 15 Boiling Springs SC
131 1746 Kendal Kipper     24:56 8:03 F 16    
132 795 Timothy Pack     24:58 8:03 M 13 Tryon NC
133 861 Courtney Trammell     24:59 8:04 F 14 Boiling Springs SC
134 709 Ashley Fowler     25:03 8:05 F 17 Simpsonville SC
135 872 Adam Wall     25:05 8:05 M 15 Simpsonville SC
136 808 Josh Pentti     25:06 8:06 M 16 Greenville SC
137 1759 Leah Trusty     25:07 8:06 F 12 Greer SC
138 788 Kenta Ogawa     25:08 8:06 M 14 Easley SC
139 847 Molly Suttle     25:10 8:07 F 11 Spartanburg SC
140 866 Lizzy Voigt     25:17 8:09 F 16 Greer SC
141 878 Malia Weinberg     25:21 8:11 F 14 Greer SC
142 1757 Jamison Evers     25:23 8:11 M 12    
143 700 Anna Evans     25:29 8:13 F 17 Boiling Springs SC
144 689 Alex Cummings     25:31 8:14 M 12 Lyman SC
145 720 Hannah Grace Hall     25:32 8:14 F 16 Duncan SC
146 853 Haley Thackston     25:33 8:15 F 16 Duncan SC
147 742 Morgan Kitts     25:38 8:16 F 14 Moore SC
148 686 Aysia Cooper     25:39 8:16 F 15 Taylors SC
149 1755 Daniel Walters     25:52 8:21 M 20    
150 664 Christian Burnette     25:53 8:21 M 11 Lyman SC
151 883 Mack Williams     26:10 8:26 M 15 Taylors SC
152 1740 Kevin Wyatt     26:12 8:27 M 34    
153 654 Mike Bissinger     26:12 8:27 M 48 Greenville SC
154 731 Dalton Hopper     26:16 8:28 M 14 Gaffney SC
155 703 Kristy Evans     26:16 8:28 F 42 Boiling Springs SC
156 755 Joshua Lonon     26:24 8:31 M 38 Spartanburg SC
157 890       26:26 8:32        
158 858 Ford Thomas     26:28 8:32 M 13 Chesnee SC
159 1749 Isabel Pentaleri     26:33 8:34 F 17    
160 1765 Bubba Brunson     26:35 8:35 M 54    
161 794 Addison Osteen     26:43 8:37 F 13 Roebuck SC
162 1768 Tia Hrubala     26:43 8:37 F 15    
163 740 Avery Kemble     26:47 8:38 M 12 Greenville SC
164 868 Van Vu     26:52 8:40 M 17 Moore SC
165 677 Matthew Christopher     26:55 8:41 M 13 Spartanburg SC
166 747 Rebekah Lannamann     27:00 8:43 F 15 Moore SC
167 675 Mary Chesson     27:01 8:43 F 29 Greenville SC
168 651 Bryn Bissinger     27:01 8:43 F 10 Greenville SC
169 864 Scott Turner     27:02 8:43 M 38    
170 1744 Janie Schmitt     27:07 8:45 F 13    
171 666 Emily Callahan     27:08 8:45 F 13 Blue Ridge SC
172 799 Clay Patterson     27:14 8:47 M 11 Spartanburg SC
173 1769 Megan Al-Khalil     27:17 8:48 F 13    
174 660 Elissa Brannon     27:17 8:48 F 14 Duncan SC
175 793 Oralia Orozco     27:27 8:51 F 14 Gaffney SC
176 798 Aubrey Patterson     27:29 8:52 F 12 Gaffney SC
177 1781 Chloe Peden     27:31 8:53 F 11    
178 1743 Margaret Schmitt     27:33 8:53 F 42    
179 745 Elissa Lankford     27:40 8:55 F 11 Boiling Springs SC
180 746 Smith Lankford     27:43 8:56 M 42 Boiling Springs SC
181 1750 Ariel Allison     27:45 8:57 F 13    
182 781 Michael Myers     27:47 8:58 M 30 Moore SC
183 711 Hannah Fowler     27:48 8:58 F 13 Simpsonville SC
184 712 Erin Fox     27:52 8:59 F 34 Gaffney SC
185 871 Natalie Wall     28:03 9:03 F 14 Inman SC
186 835 Abby Smith     28:04 9:03 F 13 Roebuck SC
187 674 Sunshine Chandler     28:08 9:05 F 38 Gaffney SC
188 774 Bailey Mook     28:10 9:05 M 12 Greer SC
189 1745 Abbie Posta     28:12 9:06 F 16    
190 800 Kelly Patterson     28:17 9:07 F 39 Gaffney SC
191 1738 Amber Stokes     28:19 9:08 F 16 Greer SC
192 724 Tori Heiser-Whatley     28:23 9:09 F 14 Greer SC
193 843 Sophie Steele     28:25 9:10 F 14 Greenville SC
194 807 Ellie Pence     28:26 9:10 F 10 Greenville SC
195 778 Jeff Moreland     28:26 9:10 M 50 Greer SC
196 679 Gabrielle Cloonan     28:41 9:15 F 24 Greenville SC
197 762 Jesus Martinez     28:44 9:16 M 37 Pauline SC
198 824 Jacob Robinson     28:45 9:16 M 30 Chesnee SC
199 702 Emma Evans     28:59 9:21 F 7 Boiling Springs SC
200 714 Penny Galbraith     29:03 9:22 F 56 Greenville SC
201 723 Jesi Heiser-Whatley     29:04 9:23 F 14 Greer SC
202 655 A.J. Blanton     29:05 9:23 M 14 Gaffney SC
203 820 Cheryl Richeson     29:09 9:24 F 54 Inman SC
204 761 Rod Martin     29:12 9:25 M 45 Greenville SC
205 669 Bob Castello     29:19 9:27 M 52 Greer SC
206 648 Sophia Beyer     29:24 9:29 F 12 Spartanburg SC
207 1764 Nancy Anderson     29:28 9:30 F 64    
208 832 Lauren Shaw     29:33 9:32 F 14 Greer SC
209 718 Hosanna Gonzales     29:39 9:34 F 20 Greenville SC
210 848 Haley Taber     29:46 9:36 F 17 Greer SC
211 750 Cody Lee     29:50 9:37 M 13 Landrum SC
212 772 Gracie Minor     29:52 9:38 F 17 Gaffney SC
213 791 Terry Ogawa     30:07 9:43 M 43 Easley SC
214 840 Kate Squires     30:11 9:44 F 28 Inman SC
215 763 Michelle Mathis     30:13 9:45 F 28 Chesnee SC
216 823 Alyssa Robinson     30:13 9:45 F 10 Chesnee SC
217 895 Emily Woo     30:15 9:45 F 12 Spartanburg SC
218 757 Daniel Luedeman     30:25 9:49 M 13 Chesnee SC
219 713 Lianna Fusco     30:28 9:50 F 15 Greenville SC
220 870 Carrie Wall     30:45 9:55 F 38 Inman SC
221 708 Deleah Foster     30:47 9:56 F 23 Taylors SC
222 821 Randy Richeson     31:02 10:01 M 53 Inman SC
223 665 Reagan Burnette     31:05 10:02 F 9 Lyman SC
224 688 Caleb Coxey     31:16 10:05 M 13 Chesnee SC
225 839 Zackary Spindler     31:22 10:07 M 12 Travelers Rest SC
226 653 Kristin Bissinger     31:35 10:11 F 45 Greenville SC
227 876 Garrett Watts     31:36 10:12 M 14 Inman SC
228 673 Mark Chandler     31:37 10:12 M 45 Gaffney SC
229 1758 Jim Evers     31:43 10:14 M 57    
230 885 Adam Wilson     32:07 10:22 M 29 Greer SC
231 860 Sonya Timmons     32:14 10:24 F 44 Cowpens SC
232 768 Ken Meadows     32:17 10:25 M 46 Simpsonville SC
233 668 Beth Castello     32:21 10:26 F 15 Greer SC
234 681 Kristee Cole     33:06 10:41 F 14 Duncan SC
235 881 Landon Wiant     33:28 10:48 M 10 Duncan SC
236 880 Kliff Wiant     33:28 10:48 M 45 Duncan SC
237 828 Andrea Roubal     33:32 10:49 F 43 Taylors SC
238 838 Dylan Spindler     33:38 10:51 M 10 Travelers Rest SC
239 656 Robert Boyle     33:39 10:51 M 52 Spartanburg SC
240 875 Skylur Ware     34:36 11:10 F 12 Roebuck SC
241 764 Mary Maxwell Chambers     34:36 11:10 F 11 Roebuck SC
242 1752 Anna Nicholson     34:49 11:14 F 12    
243 816 Jacob Poole     35:16 11:23 M 13 Gaffney SC
244 836 Henry Sparrow     35:25 11:25 M 68 Spartanburg SC
245 662 Adam Bujtor     35:25 11:25 M 14 Lyman SC
246 769 Erica Melton     35:31 11:27 F 35 Spartanburg SC
247 789 Maria Ogawa     35:39 11:30 F 45 Easley SC
248 812 Devin Philson     36:20 11:43 F 24 Spartanburg SC
249 899 Sydney Morales     36:32 11:47 F 14    
250 869 Pam Wall     36:32 11:47 F 51 Simpsonville SC
251 888 Isabella Wilson     36:40 11:50 F 10 Spartanburg SC
252 786 Akira Ogawa     37:01 11:56 M 7 Easley SC
253 893 Tina Wilson     37:01 11:56 F 44 Spartanburg SC
254 891 Juliana Wilson     37:08 11:59 F 9 Spartanburg SC
255 813 Kane Philson     38:35 12:27 M 17 Spartanburg SC
256 814 Keanu Philson     38:38 12:28 M 20 Spartanburg SC
257 811 Danielle Philson     41:38 13:26 F 42 Spartanburg SC
258 810 Benny Philson     41:39 13:26 M 46 Spartanburg SC
259 850 Sherry Tarantino     41:52 13:30 F 51 Chesnee SC
260 1760 Tracy Bench     41:52 13:30 F 44    
261 787 Anna Ogawa     42:29 13:42 F 13 Easley SC
262 1756 Sean Dezker     44:18 14:17 M 44    
263 790 Sophia Ogawa     44:49 14:27 F 11 Easley SC
264 682 Niki Cole     44:52 14:28 F 15 Duncan SC
265 867 Dwight von Kolniz     46:36 15:02 M 70 Lyman SC
266 672 Jeff Chandler     50:55 16:25 M 48 Pauline SC
267 733 Stephanie Hudson   1:01:05 19:42 F 36 Spartanburg SC
268 732 Natalie Hudson   1:01:07 19:43 F 17 Spartanburg SC
                 
Awards                
                 
Top   Males Overall            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 841 Austin Steagall     15:15 4:55 M 21 Gaffney SC
2 783 Ahmad Nesbitt     15:19 4:56 M 22 Spartanburg SC
3 884 Micah Williams     16:34 5:21 M 17 Greenville SC
4 889 Joseph Wilson     16:45 5:24 M 14 Spartanburg SC
5 779 Brett Morley     16:55 5:27 M 22 Landrum SC
6 806 Wilson Pearson     17:07 5:31 M 19 Pinebluff NC
7 792 Carlos Oliver     17:16 5:34 M 16 Belton SC
8 776 Kyle Mook     17:42 5:43 M 16 Greer SC
9 644 Abraham Balawi     17:46 5:44 M 17 Central SC
10 842 Chase Steagall     17:57 5:47 M 20 Gaffney SC
                 
Top   Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 846 Ashly Sutherland     18:59 6:07 F 99 Gaffney SC
2 646 Hanan Balawi     20:12 6:31 F 16 Central SC
3 704 Olivia Evans     20:21 6:34 F 15 Boiling Springs SC
4 877 France Wavro     20:50 6:43 F 17 Greer SC
5 825 Tabitha Robinson     21:20 6:53 F 16 Travelers Rest SC
6 694 Nora Duesterhaus     21:37 6:58 F 17 Spartanburg SC
7 683 Martha Coleman     21:42 7:00 F 18 Roebuck SC
8 1742 Caroline Jennings     22:11 7:09 F 19    
9 771 Madison Millowood     22:12 7:10 F 15 Gaffney SC
10 1741 Emma Hull     22:25 7:14 F 13 Spartanburg SC
                 
Top   Male Masters              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 707 Cactus Fernandez     20:33 6:38 M 52 Greenville SC
2 685 Steve Conway     20:48 6:43 M 49 Chesnee SC
3 804 Tripp Patterson     21:17 6:52 M 45 Gaffney SC
                 
Top   Female Masters            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 725 Amber Hilt     24:12 7:48 F 40 Lyman SC
2 703 Kristy Evans     26:16 8:28 F 42 Boiling Springs SC
3 1743 Margaret Schmitt     27:33 8:53 F 42    
                 
Top   Male Grand Masters            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 856 Tim Thigpen     21:39 6:59 M 57 Reidville SC
2 1736 Jack Todd     23:52 7:42 M 62 Spartanburg SC
3 1765 Bubba Brunson     26:35 8:35 M 54    
                 
Top   Female Grand Masters            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 714 Penny Galbraith     29:03 9:22 F 56 Greenville SC
2 820 Cheryl Richeson     29:09 9:24 F 54 Inman SC
3 1764 Nancy Anderson     29:28 9:30 F 64    
                 
Male   12 and under            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1770 Silas Phillips     22:49 7:22 M 12    
2 710 Ben Fowler     24:12 7:48 M 12 Lyman SC
3 726 Austin Hilt     24:22 7:52 M 10 Lyman SC
                 
Male   13-16              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 738 Jonathan Keller     18:07 5:51 M 16 Gaffney SC
2 900 Harry Stathakis     18:16 5:54 M 16 Spartanburg SC
3 661 Noah Bridges     18:36 6:00 M 16 Gaffney SC
                 
Male   17-19              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 676 Ben Christopher     18:29 5:58 M 17 Spartanburg SC
2 670 Dan Castello     18:32 5:59 M 18 Greer SC
3 730 Sammy Holcombe     18:47 6:04 M 18 Greer SC
                 
Male   20-29              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 874 Ravon Wamer     18:05 5:50 M 22 Tigerville SC
2 1753 Jacob Schaney     18:34 5:59 M 23    
3 640 Dylan Anderson     18:57 6:07 M 22 Anderson SC
                 
Male   30-39              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 716 Tim Gibbons     18:47 6:04 M 35 Simpsonville SC
2 777 Greg Moore     19:56 6:26 M 33 Inman SC
3 809 Phil Perry     22:58 7:25 M 34 Spartanburg SC
                 
Male   40-49              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1771 Kelvin Phillips     22:04 7:07 M 43    
2 642 Brian Ashworth     22:12 7:10 M 43 Simpsonville SC
3 701 David Evans     22:26 7:14 M 46 Boiling Springs SC
                 
Male   50-59              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 778 Jeff Moreland     28:26 9:10 M 50 Greer SC
2 669 Bob Castello     29:19 9:27 M 52 Greer SC
3 821 Randy Richeson     31:02 10:01 M 53 Inman SC
                 
Male   60-69              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 836 Henry Sparrow     35:25 11:25 M 68 Spartanburg SC
                 
Male   70 and over              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 867 Dwight von Kolniz     46:36 15:02 M 70 Lyman SC
                 
Female   12 and under            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 886 Cindy Wilson     24:17 7:50 F 11 Spartanburg SC
2 1759 Leah Trusty     25:07 8:06 F 12 Greer SC
3 847 Molly Suttle     25:10 8:07 F 11 Spartanburg SC
                 
Female   13-16              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 735 Abigail Johnson     22:44 7:20 F 13 Pacolet SC
2 695 Allison Dunlap     23:20 7:32 F 16 Pauline SC
3 834 Baylie Sisk     23:21 7:32 F 13 Roebuck SC
                 
Female   17-19              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 687 Tori Cooper     22:25 7:14 F 17 Taylors SC
2 765 Lindsay McDowell     22:38 7:18 F 19 Gaffney SC
3 709 Ashley Fowler     25:03 8:05 F 17 Simpsonville SC
                 
Female   20-29              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 736 Meghan Kacic     22:52 7:23 F 25 Greenville SC
2 1739 Ashley Bailey     23:17 7:31 F 27    
3 773 Jessica Monte     24:02 7:45 F 22 Greer SC
                 
Female   30-39              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 827 Sherry Ross     22:59 7:25 F 35 Spartanburg SC
2 712 Erin Fox     27:52 8:59 F 34 Gaffney SC
3 674 Sunshine Chandler     28:08 9:05 F 38 Gaffney SC
                 
Female   40-49              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 653 Kristin Bissinger     31:35 10:11 F 45 Greenville SC
2 860 Sonya Timmons     32:14 10:24 F 44 Cowpens SC
3 828 Andrea Roubal     33:32 10:49 F 43 Taylors SC
                 
Female   50-59              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 869 Pam Wall     36:32 11:47 F 51 Simpsonville SC
2 850 Sherry Tarantino     41:52 13:30 F 51 Chesnee SC