online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Doodle Trail 5K on July 26, 2014, 7 a.m.

Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1729 Hunter Hicklin  00:17:50 5:45 M 31 Greenville SC
2 1642 Robert Gwinn  00:18:03 5:49 M 19 Liberty SC
3 1726 Gary Ball  00:18:41 6:02 M 45 Brevard NC
4 1704 Eric Stone  00:19:57 6:26 M 44 Easley SC
5 1665 Dale Looper  00:19:59 6:27 M 47 Easley SC
6 1688 Randall Parks  00:20:15 6:32 M 47 Easley SC
7 1700 Tony Sorrells  00:20:31 6:37 M 53 Pickens SC
8 1728 Monnier Nicolas  00:20:38 6:39 M 36 Greer SC
9 1619 Lawson Clary  00:21:03 6:47 M 34 Easley SC
10 1653 Amanda Iannello  00:21:15 6:51 F 29 Charlotte NC
11 1666 Bo Mahaffey  00:21:25.031 6:55 M 53 Easley SC
12 1697 Dee Sizensky  00:22:10.702 7:09 F 35 Easley SC
13 1632 Brian Fawcett  00:22:28.255 7:15 M 50 Pickens SC
14 1620 Neal Collins  00:22:37.527 7:18 M 32 Easley SC
15 1691 Brian Robertson  00:22:42.293 7:19 M 36 Union Mills NC
16 1732 Allan Fortner  00:22:55.821 7:24 M 47 Easley SC
17 1607 Bradly Avant  00:22:58.731 7:25 M 30 Pickens SC
18 1712 Si Whitmire  00:23:09.087 7:28 M 17 Easley SC
19 1705 Debby TindallCombs  00:23:47.005 7:40 F 42 Easley SC
20 1699 Cierra Sorrells  00:24:08.371 7:47 F 15 Pickens SC
21 1678 Jonathan Moody  00:24:14.879 7:49 M 36 Easley SC
22 1690 Alden Richardson  00:24:24.783 7:52 M 13 Easley SC
23 1621 Thomas Combs  00:24:33.714 7:55 M 47 Easley SC
24 1671 Jacob McCurry  00:24:47.147 7:59 M 14 Liberty SC
25 1708 Jessica Wells  00:24:52.149 8:01 F 44 Seneca SC
26 1716 Kaley Kerr  00:24:53.157 8:02 F 20 Easley SC
27 1683 David Owens  00:25:00.209 8:04 M 57 Pickens SC
28 1709 Thomas Wengert  00:25:24.449 8:12 M 47 Easley SC
29 1707 Eric Tripp  00:25:28.932 8:13 M 42 Easley SC
30 1734 Robert Furr  00:25:49.507 8:20 M 32 Pickens SC
31 1727 Susan Cothern  00:25:50.026 8:20 F 43 Brevard NC
32 1658 Steve Kelley  00:26:02.674 8:24 M 59 Pickens SC
33 1638 Patrick Gaines  00:26:06.151 8:25 M 41 Taylors SC
34 1721 Hudson Fawcett  00:26:13.942 8:27 M 14 Pickens SC
35 1717 Shelly Kerr  00:26:16.514 8:28 F 43 Easley SC
36 1682 David Owen  00:26:18.643 8:29 M 51 Sunset SC
37 1610 Mary Biebel  00:27:00.810 8:43 F 61 Greenville SC
38 1629 Lori Ellenburg  00:27:25.037 8:51 F 28 Pickens SC
39 1628 Brent Ellenburg  00:27:25.263 8:51 M 29 Pickens SC
40 1714 Christopher Williams  00:28:25.161 9:10 M 34 Simpsonville SC
41 1733 Carrie Poole  00:28:40.732 9:15 F 32 Easley SC
42 1612 Jennifer Brooks  00:28:45.549 9:16 F 32 Easley SC
43 1618 Heather Christiansen  00:28:46.092 9:17 F 28 Clemson SC
44 1615 Jeff Burgess  00:28:59.567 9:21 M 44 Waxhaw NC
45 1608 Brandon Avant  00:29:03.500 9:22 M 28 Easley SC
46 1720 Eddie Talley  00:29:05.587 9:23 M 54 Easley SC
47 1694 Holly Scruggs  00:29:13.078 9:25 F 39 Pickens SC
48 1723 Michelle Money  00:29:16.485 9:26 F 30 Pickens SC
49 1722 Brandon Money  00:29:16.635 9:26 M 30 Pickens SC
50 1710 Jo Whitmire  00:29:31.897 9:31 F 14 Easley SC
51 1669 Monica Masters  00:29:36.257 9:33 F 43 Liberty SC
52 1657 Mark Kannarney  00:29:45.277 9:36 M 42 Liberty SC
53 1637 Ethan Gaines  00:30:36.646 9:52 M 12 Taylors SC
54 1630 Tracie Evans  00:31:32.395 10:10 F 35 Easley SC
55 1706 Angela Tripp  00:31:32.406 10:10 F 43 Easley SC
56 1684 Heather Owens  00:31:47.988 10:15 F 28 Pickens SC
57 1654 Amanda Johnson  00:31:50.402 10:16 F 24 Pickens SC
58 1656 Jeremiah Johnson  00:31:50.493 10:16 M 24 Pickens SC
59 1668 Cindy Maxey  00:32:13.487 10:24 F 40 Easley SC
60 1711 Melinda Whitmire  00:32:23.151 10:27 F 49 Easley SC
61 1686 Jeremiah Owens  00:32:32.883 10:30 M 31 Pickens SC
62 1730 Emily Perkins  00:33:06.696 10:41 F 38 Simpsonville SC
63 1623 Nick Crowder  00:33:29.689 10:48 M 26 Pickens SC
64 1713 Amber Williams  00:33:56.832 10:57 F 31 Simpsonville SC
65 1715 Barbara Yergeau  00:34:06.047 11:00 F 50 Pickens SC
66 1696 Heather Seymour  00:34:06.268 11:00 F 37 Six Mile SC
67 1609 Bill Beckwith  00:34:30.211 11:08 M 79 Central SC
68 1626 Holly Delgado  00:35:15.903 11:22 F 36 Pickens SC
69 1673 Krystal Medlin  00:36:04.237 11:38 F 28 Salem SC
70 1613 Howard Brucke  00:36:07.412 11:39 M 50 Pendleton SC
71 1636 Allison Fowler  00:37:22.332 12:03 F 30 Central SC
72 1649 Tina Hendricks  00:37:29.197 12:05 F 51 Easley SC
73 1692 Elizabeth Roesch  00:38:19.706 12:22 F 60 Pickens SC
74 1641 Sarah Giddings  00:40:41.515 13:07 F 31 Pickens SC
75 1702 Megan Stafford  00:41:31.356 13:24 F 28 Easley SC
76 1639 Paul Giddings  00:41:42.879 13:27 M 59 Pickens SC
77 1650 Karon Hickey  00:43:36.380 14:04 F 54 Pickens SC
78 1640 Robin Giddings  00:44:07.639 14:14 F 57 Pickens SC
79 1622 Pam Corwin  00:44:16.231 14:17 F 54 Pickens SC
80 1634 Jonathan Fink  00:44:36.799 14:23 M 50 Easley SC
81 1633 Darlene Fink  00:44:50.726 14:28 F 55 Easley SC
82 1679 Bettina Morejon  00:45:17.760 14:36 F 28 Easley SC
83 1693 Katie Rudnicki  00:45:17.833 14:36 F 37 Anderson SC
84 1646 Joan Hayes  00:46:12.004 14:54 F 49 Pickens SC
85 1731 Anita Swiger  00:46:12.027 14:54 F 57 Pickens SC
86 1662 Patricia Kerko  00:46:23.125 14:58 F 57 Sunset SC
87 1689 Howard Ralph  00:46:50.503 15:06 M 61 Liberty SC
88 1672 Bridget Medlin  00:47:28.629 15:19 F 36 Pickens SC
89 1616 Debbie Byrd  00:47:28.849 15:19 F 55 Pickens SC
90 1695 Cindy Seaborn  00:47:29.201 15:19 F 47 Pickens SC
91 1605 Darrell Anthony  00:47:47.300 15:25 M 70 Greenville SC
92 1680 Ashton Norris  00:47:49.931 15:25 F 14 Pickens SC
93 1681 Cerrie Norris  00:47:56.374 15:28 F 35 Pickens SC
94 1606 Amy Avant  00:47:57.120 15:28 F 27 Easley SC
95 1603 Paige Alexander  00:48:01.646 15:29 F 51 Easley SC
96 1647 Deborah Hendricks  00:48:03.041 15:30 F 60 Pickens SC
97 1648 Donna Hendricks  00:48:23.158 15:36 F 46 Easley SC
98 1687 Sherry Owens  00:48:36.427 15:41 F 43 Pickens SC
99 1685 Jenny Owens  00:48:36.903 15:41 F 57 Pickens SC
100 1718 Gary Owens  00:48:37.164 15:41 M 55 Pickens SC
101 1617 Linda Cassell  00:48:39.535 15:42 F 66 Pickens SC
102 1676 Travis Merrill  00:49:45.702 16:03 M 38 Six Mile SC
103 1675 Danielle Merck  00:49:46.107 16:03 F 24 Six Mile SC
104 1645 Keith Harvell  00:50:55.646 16:25 M 52 Liberty SC
105 1644 Alicia Harvell  00:50:55.715 16:25 F 49 Liberty SC
106 1614 Janice Brucke  00:50:56.137 16:26 F 56 Pendleton SC
107 1719 Ella Tetor  00:50:56.925 16:26 F 4 Pickens SC
108 1698 Lori Smith  00:53:00.524 17:06 F 50 Six Mile SC
109 1655 Brandi Johnson  00:53:13.359 17:10 F 31 Six Mile SC
110 1635 Darlene Finley  00:53:13.435 17:10 F 30 Six Mile SC
111 1703 Sharon Stark  00:54:53.888 17:42 F 59 Pickens SC
112 1667 Jim Mahanes  00:54:54.059 17:43 M 75 Pickens SC
113 1674 Silvia Mendoza  00:55:11.740 17:48 F 51 Easley SC
114 1677 Lisa Monroe  00:55:11.917 17:48 F 40 Pickens SC
115 1602 Philip Aguero  00:58:43.639 18:56 M 47 Central SC
116 1601 Cheryl Aguero  00:58:43.809 18:56 F 44 Central SC
117 1659 Amy Kemper  01:01:57.461 19:59 F 15 Easley SC
118 1735 Susan Belar  01:02:07.518 20:02 F 99 Easley SC
119 1604 Michelle Allen  01:02:07.886 20:02 F 28 Greenville SC
120 1725 Michelle Marshall  01:02:10.905 20:03 F 99    
121 1651 Lisa Hohn  01:02:11.584 20:04 F 49 Easley SC
122 1661 Sandy Kemper  01:10:25.254 22:43 F 52 Easley SC
123 1660 David Kemper  01:10:28.409 22:44 M 17 Easley SC
                 
Top   Males Overall            
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1729 Hunter Hicklin  17:50 5:45 M 31 Greenville SC
2 1642 Robert Gwinn  18:03 5:49 M 19 Liberty SC
3 1726 Gary Ball  00:18:41 6:02 M 45 Brevard NC
                 
Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1653 Amanda Iannello  00:21:15 6:51 F 29 Charlotte NC
2 1697 Dee Sizensky  00:22:10 7:09 F 35 Easley SC
3 1705 Debby TindallCombs  00:23:47 7:40 F 42 Easley SC
                 
Top   Male Masters            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1704 Eric Stone  00:19:57 6:26 M 44 Easley SC
                 
 Top Female Masters            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1708 Jessica Wells  00:24:52 8:01 F 44 Seneca SC
                 
Male   11-13              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1690 Alden Richardson  00:24:24 7:52 M 13 Easley SC
2 1637 Ethan Gaines  00:30:36 9:52 M 12 Taylors SC
                 
Male   14-17              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1712 Si Whitmire  00:23:09 7:28 M 17 Easley SC
2 1671 Jacob McCurry  00:24:47 7:59 M 14 Liberty SC
3 1721 Hudson Fawcett  00:26:13 8:27 M 14 Pickens SC
4 1660 David Kemper  01:10:28 22:44 M 17 Easley SC
                 
Male   18-24              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1656 Jeremiah Johnson  00:31:50 10:16 M 24 Pickens SC
                 
Male   25-29              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1628 Brent Ellenburg  00:27:25 8:51 M 29 Pickens SC
2 1608 Brandon Avant  00:29:03 9:22 M 28 Easley SC
3 1623 Nick Crowder  00:33:29 10:48 M 26 Pickens SC
                 
Male   30-34              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1619 Lawson Clary  00:21:03 6:47 M 34 Easley SC
2 1620 Neal Collins  00:22:37 7:18 M 32 Easley SC
3 1607 Bradly Avant  00:22:58 7:25 M 30 Pickens SC
4 1734 Robert Furr  00:25:49 8:20 M 32 Pickens SC
5 1714 Christopher Williams  00:28:25 9:10 M 34 Simpsonville SC
6 1722 Brandon Money  00:29:16 9:26 M 30 Pickens SC
7 1686 Jeremiah Owens  00:32:32 10:30 M 31 Pickens SC
                 
Male   35-39              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1728 Monnier Nicolas  00:20:38 6:39 M 36 Greer SC
2 1691 Brian Robertson  00:22:42 7:19 M 36 Union Mills NC
3 1678 Jonathan Moody  00:24:14 7:49 M 36 Easley SC
4 1676 Travis Merrill  00:49:45 16:03 M 38 Six Mile SC
                 
Male   40-44              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1707 Eric Tripp  00:25:28 8:13 M 42 Easley SC
2 1638 Patrick Gaines  00:26:06 8:25 M 41 Taylors SC
3 1615 Jeff Burgess  00:28:59 9:21 M 44 Waxhaw NC
4 1657 Mark Kannarney  00:29:45 9:36 M 42 Liberty SC
                 
Male   45-49              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1665 Dale Looper  00:19:59 6:27 M 47 Easley SC
2 1688 Randall Parks  00:20:15 6:32 M 47 Easley SC
3 1732 Allan Fortner  00:22:55 7:24 M 47 Easley SC
4 1621 Thomas Combs  00:24:33 7:55 M 47 Easley SC
5 1709 Thomas Wengert  00:25:24 8:12 M 47 Easley SC
6 1602 Philip Aguero  00:58:43 18:56 M 47 Central SC
                 
Male   50-54              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1700 Tony Sorrells  00:20:31 6:37 M 53 Pickens SC
2 1666 Bo Mahaffey  00:21:25 6:55 M 53 Easley SC
3 1632 Brian Fawcett  00:22:28 7:15 M 50 Pickens SC
4 1682 David Owen  00:26:18 8:29 M 51 Sunset SC
5 1720 Eddie Talley  00:29:05 9:23 M 54 Easley SC
6 1613 Howard Brucke  00:36:07 11:39 M 50 Pendleton SC
7 1634 Jonathan Fink  00:44:36 14:23 M 50 Easley SC
8 1645 Keith Harvell  00:50:55 16:25 M 52 Liberty SC
                 
Male   55-59              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1683 David Owens  00:25:00 8:04 M 57 Pickens SC
2 1658 Steve Kelley  00:26:02 8:24 M 59 Pickens SC
3 1639 Paul Giddings  00:41:42 13:27 M 59 Pickens SC
4 1718 Gary Owens  00:48:37 15:41 M 55 Pickens SC
                 
Male   60-64              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1689 Howard Ralph  00:46:50 15:06 M 61 Liberty SC
                 
Male   65 and over            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1609 Bill Beckwith  00:34:30 11:08 M 79 Central SC
2 1605 Darrell Anthony  00:47:47 15:25 M 70 Greenville SC
3 1667 Jim Mahanes  00:54:54 17:43 M 75 Pickens SC
                 
Female   10 and under            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1719 Ella Tetor  00:50:56 16:26 F 4 Pickens SC
                 
Female   14-17              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1699 Cierra Sorrells  00:24:08 7:47 F 15 Pickens SC
2 1710 Jo Whitmire  00:29:31 9:31 F 14 Easley SC
3 1680 Ashton Norris  00:47:49 15:25 F 14 Pickens SC
4 1659 Amy Kemper  01:01:57 19:59 F 15 Easley SC
                 
Female   18-24              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1716 Kaley Kerr  00:24:53 8:02 F 20 Easley SC
2 1654 Amanda Johnson  00:31:50 10:16 F 24 Pickens SC
3 1675 Danielle Merck  00:49:46 16:03 F 24 Six Mile SC
                 
Female   25-29              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1629 Lori Ellenburg  00:27:25 8:51 F 28 Pickens SC
2 1618 Heather Christiansen  00:28:46 9:17 F 28 Clemson SC
3 1684 Heather Owens  00:31:47 10:15 F 28 Pickens SC
4 1673 Krystal Medlin  00:36:04 11:38 F 28 Salem SC
5 1702 Megan Stafford  00:41:31 13:24 F 28 Easley SC
6 1679 Bettina Morejon  00:45:17 14:36 F 28 Easley SC
7 1606 Amy Avant  00:47:57 15:28 F 27 Easley SC
8 1604 Michelle Allen  01:02:07 20:02 F 28 Greenville SC
                 
Female   30-34              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1733 Carrie Poole  00:28:40 9:15 F 32 Easley SC
2 1612 Jennifer Brooks  00:28:45 9:16 F 32 Easley SC
3 1723 Michelle Money  00:29:16 9:26 F 30 Pickens SC
4 1713 Amber Williams  00:33:56 10:57 F 31 Simpsonville SC
5 1636 Allison Fowler  00:37:22 12:03 F 30 Central SC
6 1641 Sarah Giddings  00:40:41 13:07 F 31 Pickens SC
7 1655 Brandi Johnson  00:53:13 17:10 F 31 Six Mile SC
8 1635 Darlene Finley  00:53:13 17:10 F 30 Six Mile SC
                 
Female   35-39              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1694 Holly Scruggs  00:29:13 9:25 F 39 Pickens SC
2 1630 Tracie Evans  00:31:32 10:10 F 35 Easley SC
3 1730 Emily Perkins  00:33:06 10:41 F 38 Simpsonville SC
4 1696 Heather Seymour  00:34:06 11:00 F 37 Six Mile SC
5 1626 Holly Delgado  00:35:15 11:22 F 36 Pickens SC
6 1693 Katie Rudnicki  00:45:17 14:36 F 37 Anderson SC
7 1672 Bridget Medlin  00:47:28 15:19 F 36 Pickens SC
8 1681 Cerrie Norris  00:47:56 15:28 F 35 Pickens SC
                 
Female   40-44              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1727 Susan Cothern  00:25:50 8:20 F 43 Brevard NC
2 1717 Shelly Kerr  00:26:16 8:28 F 43 Easley SC
3 1669 Monica Masters  00:29:36 9:33 F 43 Liberty SC
4 1706 Angela Tripp  00:31:32 10:10 F 43 Easley SC
5 1668 Cindy Maxey  00:32:13 10:24 F 40 Easley SC
6 1687 Sherry Owens  00:48:36 15:41 F 43 Pickens SC
7 1677 Lisa Monroe  00:55:11 17:48 F 40 Pickens SC
8 1601 Cheryl Aguero  00:58:43 18:56 F 44 Central SC
                 
Female   45-49              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1711 Melinda Whitmire  00:32:23 10:27 F 49 Easley SC
2 1646 Joan Hayes  00:46:12 14:54 F 49 Pickens SC
3 1695 Cindy Seaborn  00:47:29 15:19 F 47 Pickens SC
4 1648 Donna Hendricks  00:48:23 15:36 F 46 Easley SC
5 1644 Alicia Harvell  00:50:55 16:25 F 49 Liberty SC
6 1651 Lisa Hohn  01:02:11 20:04 F 49 Easley SC
                 
Female   50-54              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1715 Barbara Yergeau  00:34:06 11:00 F 50 Pickens SC
2 1649 Tina Hendricks  00:37:29 12:05 F 51 Easley SC
3 1650 Karon Hickey  00:43:36 14:04 F 54 Pickens SC
4 1622 Pam Corwin  00:44:16 14:17 F 54 Pickens SC
5 1603 Paige Alexander  00:48:01 15:29 F 51 Easley SC
6 1698 Lori Smith  00:53:00 17:06 F 50 six mile SC
7 1674 Silvia Mendoza  00:55:11 17:48 F 51 Easley SC
8 1661 Sandy Kemper  01:10:25 22:43 F 52 Easley SC
                 
Female   55-59              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1640 Robin Giddings  00:44:07 14:14 F 57 Pickens SC
2 1633 Darlene Fink  00:44:50 14:28 F 55 Easley SC
3 1731 Anita Swiger  00:46:12 14:54 F 57 Pickens SC
4 1662 Patricia Kerko  00:46:23 14:58 F 57 Sunset SC
5 1616 Debbie Byrd  00:47:28 15:19 F 55 Pickens SC
6 1685 Jenny Owens  00:48:36 15:41 F 57 Pickens SC
7 1614 Janice Brucke  00:50:56 16:26 F 56 Pendleton SC
8 1703 Sharon Stark  00:54:53 17:42 F 59 Pickens SC
                 
Female   60-64              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1610 Mary Biebel  00:27:00 8:43 F 61 Greenville SC
2 1692 Elizabeth Roesch  00:38:19 12:22 F 60 Pickens SC
3 1647 Deborah Hendricks  00:48:03 15:30 F 60 Pickens SC
                 
Female   65 and over            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1617 Linda Cassell  00:48:39 15:42 F 66 Pickens SC