online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Coon Dog Day 5K-Women's cut T-shirt on Oct. 26, 2013, 8 a.m.

 

Place Name Age Gender City State Time Pace
1 Daniel Amick 29 M Asheville NC 16:43 5:23
2 Alejandro Arreola 31 M Charlotte NC 18:00 5:48
3 Maxwell Randolph 24 M     18:08 5:50
4 Jacob Collins 17 M Columbus NC 18:10 5:51
5 Dirk Dewitt 40 M Daniel Island SC 18:18 5:54
6 Zach Tacy 17 M Leicester NC 18:31 5:58
7 Randy Wilson 53 M Swannanoa NC 19:12 6:11
8 Josh Cree 39 M     19:31 6:17
9 David Hefley 36 M Nashville TN 19:41 6:21
10 Bobby Aswell 50 M     19:46 6:22
11 Jeff Tomkinson 25 M Lillington NC 19:59 6:26
12 Sam Robinson 17 M Landrum SC 20:07 6:29
13 Mitchell Brown 15 M Columbus NC 20:10 6:30
14 Jason Silvers 28 M Coosada AL 20:14 6:31
15 Byron Backer 48 M Greenville SC 20:14 6:31
16 Scott Sweet 16 M     20:39 6:39
17 Seth Knight 16 M Simpsonville SC 20:42 6:40
18 Joe Way 13 M martinez GA 20:51 6:43
19 Phil Feisal 49 M Greenville SC 21:13 6:50
20 Leyden Hane 37 F Columbia SC 21:16 6:51
21 Wade Kolb 35 M Greenville SC 21:38 6:58
22 Jackson Marshall 12 M martinez GA 21:50 7:02
23 Lara Way 16 F martinez GA 21:52 7:03
24 Isaac Glenn 26 M Spruce Pine NC 21:57 7:04
25 Patrick McGrady 17 M Hendersonville NC 21:58 7:05
26 Shawn Pace 34 M Kingsport TN 21:59 7:05
27 Tracy Dewitt 40 F Daniel Island SC 22:07 7:07
28 Elisabeth Elliott 22 F Columbus NC 22:21 7:12
29 Jonathan Kirkland 20 M Moore SC 22:26 7:14
30 Sean Smith 40 M     22:34 7:16
31 William Wagoner 53 M East Flat Rock NC 22:35 7:17
32 Duane Boyer 41 M Asheville NC 22:43 7:19
33 Daniel Pride 28 M Black Mountain NC 22:48 7:21
34 Fred Reinhard 68 M Mt. Pleasant SC 22:53 7:22
35 Howie Houston 31 M Greenville SC 23:01 7:25
36 Vaughn Smith 51 M Candler NC 23:05 7:26
37 Rodney Jessee 58 M Swords Creek VA 23:06 7:26
38 Jordan Brown 17 M Columbus NC 23:27 7:33
39 Brad Blackwell 15 M Columbus NC 23:31 7:35
40 Matthew Garren 33 M     23:32 7:35
41 Kendal Maybin 35 M Hendersonville NC 23:33 7:35
42 Daniel Pearce 14 M     23:36 7:36
43 John Mangel 55 M Asheville NC 23:39 7:37
44 Rebecca Elliott 19 F Columbus NC 23:48 7:40
45 Alli Beam 21 F Greer SC 23:51 7:41
46 Matt Vaughan 22 M     23:56 7:43
47 Joel Knight 25 M Mt. Pleasant SC 23:57 7:43
48 Matthew Coonrod 22 M     23:59 7:44
49 Mindy Bolgrin 31 F Greer SC 24:01:00 7:44
50 Jason Hellriegel 26 M Windermere FL 24:04:00 7:45
51 Childs Smith 41 M     24:13:00 7:48
52 Abel Knight 26 M Simpsonville SC 24:16:00 7:49
53 Angela Rigdon 24 F Savannah GA 24:21:00 7:51
54 Micah Carns 21 F Saluda NC 24:22:00 7:51
55 Dillon Carns 19 M Saluda NC 24:34:00 7:55
56 Gordon Gibbs 20 M Saluda NC 24:34:00 7:55
57 Shirley Smith 54 F Easley SC 24:35:00 7:55
58 James Madison 44 M Mills River NC 24:38:00 7:56
59 Jimmy Gillipse 37 M     24:44:00 7:58
60 Quinn Dewitt 10 M Daniel Island SC 24:45:00 7:58
61 Joann Zeise 38 F Irmo SC 24:53:00 8:01
62 Blake Aiken 22 M Alexander NC 24:56:00 8:02
63 Richard Carns 45 M Saluda NC 24:56:00 8:02
64 Mike Tomkinson 64 M Waynesville NC 25:01:00 8:04
65 Frances Tacy 43 F Leicester NC 25:06:00 8:05
66 Wayne Boynton 68 M Loxahatchee FL 25:10:00 8:06
67 Lauren Campbell 26 F Greer SC 25:12:00 8:07
68 Stephen McGrady 24 M Asheville NC 25:14:00 8:08
69 Emily Cowan 35 F hendersonville NC 25:15:00 8:08
70 Derek Cowan 42 M hendersonville NC 25:15:00 8:08
71 Jennifer Houde 33 F zirconia NC 25:16:00 8:08
72 Tracy Sherrill 50 F Hickory NC 25:23:00 8:11
73 David Rice 54 M Saluda NC 25:25:00 8:11
74 Michael McGrady 54 M Hendersonville NC 25:29:00 8:12
75 Catherine Salinas 18 F Asheville NC 25:33:00 8:14
76 Janet Bensley 60 F Arden NC 25:34:00 8:14
77 Sarah Alphin 29 F Columbia SC 25:38:00 8:15
78 Beth Harris 50 F Saluda NC 25:40:00 8:16
79 James Hyde 23 M Saluda NC 25:45:00 8:17
80 Dewayne Elliott 50 M Columbus NC 25:45:00 8:18
81 William Wilson 43 M Greenville SC 25:47:00 8:18
82 Brian Houston 33 M Tampa FL 25:52:00 8:20
83 Gracie Minor 16 F Gaffney SC 25:56:00 8:21
84 Shawn Pearce 14 M     25:56:00 8:21
85 B Bandit         26:08:00 8:25
86 Nelson Radford 53 M Lawrenceville GA 26:10:00 8:26
87 Griffin Houser 23 F Arden NC 26:17:00 8:28
88 Carol Zucca 55 F Asheville NC 26:17:00 8:28
89 Meredih Harling 32 F Charlotte NC 26:27:00 8:31
90 Donnie McNeilly 56 M Casar NC 26:29:00 8:32
91 Jennifer Knight 23 F Mt. Pleasant SC 26:31:00 8:32
92 Timothy Richardson 11 M Irmo SC 26:31:00 8:33
93 Bethany Hyde 20 F Saluda NC 26:33:00 8:33
94 Chris Holmes 49 M Franklin TN 26:33:00 8:33
95 Haley Newton 15 F Anderson SC 26:34:00 8:33
96 Heather Meadows 32 F Mills River NC 26:37:00 8:34
97 Sandy Reid 64 F Asheville NC 26:44:00 8:37
98 George Sweet 48 M     26:50:00 8:38
99 Emily Taylor 19 F Greenville SC 26:50:00 8:39
100 Cameron Russell 48 M Naperville IL 26:51:00 8:39
101 Bryan Deoreo 56 M     26:52:00 8:39
102 Angela Conner 53 F Tryon NC 26:53:00 8:39
103 Courtney Felinski 20 F     26:55:00 8:40
104 Carrie Maresh 27 F Black Mountain NC 26:56:00 8:40
105 Amy Pearce 47 F     27:01:00 8:42
106 Bradford Deudne 54 M Mill spring NC 27:02:00 8:42
107 Kym McCarson 49 F Arden NC 27:05:00 8:43
108 Mandy Morrison 33 F uniontown OH 27:10:00 8:45
109 James Chapman 38 M Piedmont SC 27:11:00 8:45
110 Woodley Nelson 36 F Saluda NC 27:11:00 8:45
111 Daphne Pierce 39 F Isle of Palms SC 27:12:00 8:46
112 Kristie Johnson 40 F     27:26:00 8:50
113 Bailey Hunter 23 F     27:36:00 8:53
114 Jackson Chandler 11 M Mills River NC 27:47:00 8:57
115 Leann Beddignfield 29 F East Flat Rock NC 27:53:00 8:59
116 Susan Holmes 49 F Franklin TN 27:55:00 8:59
117 Don Brown 64 M     27:56:00 9:00
118 Ben Bussard 25 M Atlanta GA 28:01:00 9:01
119 Scott Mozingo 39 M Greenville SC 28:04:00 9:02
120 Owen Clark 37 M Candler NC 28:07:00 9:03
121 Vonda Thornton 55 F Landrum SC 28:09:00 9:04
122 Max Wagoner 10 M East Flat Rock NC 28:13:00 9:05
123 Ginny Pace 46 F     28:22:00 9:08
124 Ryan Blackstone 37 M     28:24:00 9:09
125 Tyler Aiken 24 M Alexander NC 28:31:00 9:11
126 Tyler Remaly 27 M Smyrna GA 28:47:00 9:16
127 Wendy Ashburn 43 F Simpsonville SC 28:47:00 9:16
128 Malissa Sandhu 37 F Daniel Island SC 28:49:00 9:17
129 Brandy Silvers 28 F Coosada AL 28:50:00 9:17
130 Anthony Marine 16 M     28:52:00 9:18
131 John Marino 48 M     28:53:00 9:18
132 Pat Keenan 63 M     28:54:00 9:18
133 Paukina Dea Ketchan 23 F     29:08:00 9:23
134 Bryan Soferra 29 M Asheville NC 29:09:00 9:23
135 Banks Wannamaker 54 M     29:10:00 9:24
136 Sierra Lindsey 12 F Zirconia NC 29:17:00 9:26
137 Jennifer Lorch 38 F Pickens SC 29:18:00 9:26
138 Tosha Moss 31 F Asheville NC 29:27:00 9:29
139 Kurt Brendstrup 61 M Saluda NC 29:42:00 9:34
140 Cristy Jordan 35 F Rincon GA 29:57:00 9:39
141 Paula Klingmanpalk 61 F Atlanta GA 29:59:00 9:39
142 Daniel Callahan 46 M Charlotte NC 30:00:00 9:40
143 Cori Ray 34 F Charlotte NC 30:04:00 9:41
144 Lindsey Smith 29 F     30:05:00 9:41
145 Sherry Stoneman 38 F Weaverville NC 30:07:00 9:42
146 Lesley Siwek 26 F Windermere FL 30:09:00 9:43
147 Spencer Cantrell 21 M Waynesville NC 30:21:00 9:47
148 Stephanie Park 24 F     30:25:00 9:48
149 Andrew Scott 65 M Flat Rock NC 30:27:00 9:49
150 Ryan Brown 33 M     30:35:00 9:51
151 Cindy Slagle 49 F Greenville SC 30:47:00 9:55
152 Robin Windham 46 F Mt Pleasant SC 30:47:00 9:55
153 Crumrine Abbie 30 F     30:48:00 9:55
154 Julie Davis 34 F Lexington SC 30:56:00 9:58
155 Randy Hunter 51 M     31:03:00 10:00
156 Megan Russell 20 F Naperville IL 31:06:00 10:01
157 Mary Pat Goodigkeit 42 F Oxford FL 31:22:00 10:06
158 Derrick Chapman 33 M Atlanta GA 31:25:00 10:07
159 Paul Tudico 50 M Asheville NC 31:27:00 10:08
160 Maura Thompson 24 F Asheville NC 31:28:00 10:08
161 Wendy Deudne 54 F Mill spring NC 31:36:00 10:11
162 Will Redmon 13 M     31:38:00 10:11
163 Duane Ashcraft 50 M Taylors SC 31:45:00 10:14
164 Sam Spencer 15 M     31:47:00 10:14
165 Alison Buckaloo 14 F     31:55:00 10:17
166 Leah Spitz 30 F     32:00:00 10:18
167 Richard Spitz 69 M     32:00:00 10:18
168 Tina Smith 45 F Candler NC 32:01:00 10:19
169 Gary Wise 67 M     32:04:00 10:20
170 Serena Mansell 32 F Asheville NC 32:06:00 10:20
171 Sarah Mohammed 42 F Asheville NC 32:10:00 10:21
172 Courtney Hoots 26 F Saluda NC 32:15:00 10:23
173 Matt Walker 47 M     32:19:00 10:24
174 Jesse Laintz 33 M Lexington SC 32:30:00 10:28
175 Sheley Revis 48 F Matthews NC 32:33:00 10:29
176 Angela Vaughan 43 F Hendersonville NC 32:36:00 10:30
177 Earl Coble 21 M Harrisburg NC 32:41:00 10:32
178 Calvin Jones 22 M Saluda NC 32:46:00 10:33
179 Hope Grier 28 F Hendersonville NC 32:47:00 10:33
180 Amanda Staggs 45 F Columbus NC 32:51:00 10:35
181 Jeff Grier 30 M Hendersonville NC 32:52:00 10:35
182 Robin Rice 47 F     32:53:00 10:35
183 Lewis Benston 11 M Charlotte NC 32:55:00 10:36
184 Miranda Holcombe 36 F     32:58:00 10:37
185 Sheila Radcliff 56 F Asheville NC 33:00:00 10:38
186 Margaret Greene 12 F Columbia SC 33:01:00 10:38
187 Karen Swager 54 F Saluda NC 33:02:00 10:38
188 Nathan Waters 11 M Hendersonville NC 33:09:00 10:40
189 Wade Morgan 11 M Tryon NC 33:11:00 10:41
190 Kristine Ford 42 F Simpsonville SC 33:14:00 10:42
191 Cynthia De Miranda 43 F     33:15:00 10:42
192 Janna Forst 58 F Asheville NC 33:28:00 10:47
193 Christopher Deyton 36 M Spruce Pine NC 33:31:00 10:48
194 Courtney Sutton 26 F Atlanta GA 33:32:00 10:48
195 Sharon Woods 48 F Piedmont SC 33:41:00 10:51
196 Mark Thornton 56 M Landrum SC 33:48:00 10:53
197 Mark Miller 40 M Canton NC 33:49:00 10:53
198 Mary Farrell 46 F Saluda NC 34:14:00 11:02
199 Robert Miller 57 M Hendersonville NC 34:18:00 11:03
200 Erica Richardson 49 F Irmo SC 34:30:00 11:07
201 Alyssa Small 23 F     34:32:00 11:07
202 Michael Moss 34 M Asheville NC 34:48:00 11:12
203 Kathryn Evans 31 F Mount pleasant SC 34:51:00 11:13
204 Beau Evans 34 M Mount pleasant SC 35:01:00 11:17
205 Missy Hart 47 F Greenville SC 35:02:00 11:17
206 Beth Brand 52 F Saluda NC 35:03:00 11:17
207 Delton Young 56 M Asheville NC 35:04:00 11:17
208 Danny Senn 59 M Newberry SC 35:05:00 11:18
209 Bobby Rice 65 M FAIRVIEW NC 35:06:00 11:18
210 Tyler Bailey 20 M Lebanon VA 35:14:00 11:21
211 Caitlin Helton 19 F Lebanon VA 35:16:00 11:21
212 Dawn Waters 39 F Hendersonville NC 35:17:00 11:22
213 Gretchen Van Emburgh 67 F Flat Rock NC 35:20:00 11:23
214 Carrie McCarson 31 F Hendersonville NC 35:22:00 11:23
215 Donna Anderson 29 F     35:23:00 11:24
216 Rosemary Rice 54 F Fairview NC 35:25:00 11:24
217 Joe Strelauski 57 M Asheville NC 35:31:00 11:26
218 Avery Roberts 12 F Deatsville AL 35:32:00 11:26
219 Jim Siwek 56 M Boca Raton FL 35:32:00 11:27
220 Sarah Rullman 39 F     35:35:00 11:28
221 Linda Hood 54 F Taylors SC 35:55:00 11:34
222 Anne Newton 51 F Anderson SC 35:58:00 11:35
223 Carol Logan Thompson 57 F Asheville NC 36:01:00 11:36
224 Stephanie Orr 20 F     36:03:00 11:37
225 Melissa Maybin 28 F Hendersonville NC 36:07:00 11:38
226 Tracy Bench 43 F Chesnee SC 36:22:00 11:42
227 Sterling Ambrose 49 M Nashville TN 36:23:00 11:43
228 Mary France Ambrose 18 F Nashville TN 36:26:00 11:44
229 Kate Thompson 27 F     36:35:00 11:47
230 Kevin Coffey 31 M Greer SC 36:35:00 11:47
231 Cierra Jordan 14 F Rincon GA 36:42:00 11:49
232 Richele Pugh 25 F Atlanta GA 36:47:00 11:51
233 Alex Alverson 14 F Piedmont SC 36:47:00 11:51
234 Warwick Spencer 50 M     36:53:00 11:52
235 Clayton Jordan 12 M Rincon GA 36:58:00 11:54
236 Tisha Davis 34 F Saluda NC 37:04:00 11:56
237 Larry Rostetter 74 M Flat Rock NC 37:05:00 11:57
238 Kim Goforth 51 F Asheville NC 37:06:00 11:57
239 Ericka Hahn 33 F Florence SC 37:28:00 12:04
240 Wendy Campbell 41 F Greer SC 37:47:00 12:10
241 Susan Stevens 47 F     38:00:00 12:14
242 Somer Houston 31 F Tampa FL 38:02:00 12:15
243 Faisal Mohammed 41 M Asheville NC 38:14:00 12:19
244 Renee Aiken 52 F Alexander NC 38:15:00 12:19
245 Carol Dayberry 27 F Casar NC 38:16:00 12:19
246 Roger Aiken 52 M Alexander NC 38:37:00 12:26
247 Karla Ward 51 F Colleyville TX 38:38:00 12:26
248 Eva Higgins 42 F Candler NC 38:39:00 12:27
249 Augusta Greene 47 F Columbia SC 38:48:00 12:30
250 Kristen Clayton 43 F Candler NC 39:25:00 12:42
251 Andrea Maybin 28 F Zirconia NC 39:29:00 12:43
252 Nick Swafford 68 M Pascagoula MS 39:44:00 12:48
253 Denise Kennedy 43 F Saluda NC 39:52:00 12:50
254 Albert Swafford 46 M     39:59:00 12:52
255 Mark Kennedy 47 M     39:59:00 12:53
256 Stephany Davis 34 F Biltmore Lake NC 40:00:00 12:53
257 Austin Johnson 11 M Saluda NC 40:01:00 12:53
258 Kayla Johnson 14 F Saluda NC 40:20:00 12:59
259 Isaac Erwin 14 M     40:26:00 13:01
260 Savannah Pye 13 F Mooresboro NC 40:27:00 13:02
261 Clayton Jordan 37 M Rincon GA 40:28:00 13:02
262 Ty Edwards 37 M Mooresboro NC 40:31:00 13:03
263 Mary Young 55 F Asheville NC 40:32:00 13:03
264 Rebecca Fitzsimmons 44 F Easley SC 40:42:00 13:06
265 John Klein 75 M Weaverville NC 40:46:00 13:07
266 Kaffy Radford 50 F Lawrenceville GA 41:06:00 13:14
267 Shelby Christensen 14 F Livonia MI 41:10:00 13:15
268 Carrie Craine 21 F greer SC 41:16:00 13:17
269 Danny Whisnant 49 M Union SC 41:27:00 13:21
270 Jennifer Christensen 45 F Livonia MI 41:29:00 13:21
271 Sara McNeilly 50 F Casar NC 41:37:00 13:24
272 Melanis Pace 46 F     41:46:00 13:27
273 Timothy Monteith 58 M Kings Mountain NC 41:54:00 13:30
274 Tara Johnson 32 F Fletcher NC 42:25:00 13:39
275 Caroline Twiggs 29 F Asheville NC 42:38:00 13:44
276 Edie Oliver 65 F     42:49:00 13:47
277 Toree Pitts 16 F Zirconia NC 43:28:00 14:00
278 Amanda Dellinger 25 F Saluda NC 43:28:00 14:00
279 Cherry Meier 66 F Flat Rock NC 43:29:00 14:00
280 Kelly Johnson 40 F Saluda NC 43:30:00 14:00
281 Heather McMinn 37 F Horse Shoe NC 43:51:00 14:07
282 Summer Dale 40 F     43:53:00 14:08
283 Leslie Kingsbury 57 F Candler NC 43:58:00 14:09
284 Melissa King 33 F Valdese NC 43:58:00 14:09
285 Karen Fletcher 40 F Saluda NC 44:20:00 14:16
286 Tonya Jackson 45 F Saluda NC 44:23:00 14:17
287 Malissa Ed 37 F Saluda NC 44:40:00 14:23
288 Sheri Jackson 37 F Hendersonville NC 44:48:00 14:25
289 Kimberly Christensen 32 F Pasadena CA 44:48:00 14:25
290 Anastasiia Komarova 61 F Hendersonville NC 45:09:00 14:32
291 Candice Edwards 37 F Mooresboro NC 45:11:00 14:33
292 Emily Helton 17 F Lebanon VA 45:53:00 14:46
293 Bryon Helton 44 M Lebanon VA 46:51:00 15:05
294 Jacqueline Helton 42 F Lebanon VA 46:54:00 15:06
295 Marketta Puckett 50 F Lebanon VA 47:39:00 15:20
296 Mike Puckett 67 M Lebanon VA 47:39:00 15:21
297 Stephen Coffey 19 M North Augusta SC 47:50:00 15:24
298 Cindy Hyde 57 F Saluda NC 47:51:00 15:24
299 Kevin Hyde 51 M Saluda NC 48:00:00 15:27
300 Taura Horey 27 F     49:21:00 15:53
301 Veronica Pace 33 F Columbus NC 49:22:00 15:54
302 Pat Thompson 55 F Seal Beach CA 51:47:00 16:40
303 Cindy Bishop 57 F Charlotte NC 51:48:00 16:41
304 Paul Marion 34 M Flat Rock NC 52:24:00 16:52
305 Gail Stoneman 65 F Weaverville NC 53:07:00 17:06
306 Jessica Oconnor 28 F Williamston SC 1:11:08 22:54