online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Coon Dog Day 5K on July 5, 2014, 8 a.m.

 

Questions? Race director Monica Pace, 828-749-2581.            
             
               
               
Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Alex Noel 21 M     16:54 5:27
2 Dirk Dewitt 41 M Daniel Island SC 18:29 5:57
3 Jeff Tomkinson 26 M Raleigh NC 18:46 6:03
4 Joe Way 14 M Martinez GA 18:55 6:06
5 Randy Wilson 54 M     19:02 6:08
6 Elle Ellender 31 F Hilton Head SC 19:37 6:19
7 Grayson Rolf 15 M Kennesaw GA 19:39 6:20
8 Bailey Nager 54 M Tryon NC 19:40 6:20
9 Scott Sweet 17 M Simpsonville SC 19:51 6:24
10 Allen Clark 15 M Augusta GA 19:57 6:26
11 Lara Way 17 F martinez GA 19:58 6:26
12 Jennifer Fisher 33 F Columbus NC 19:59 6:26
13 Benjamin Solesby 19 M     20:20 6:33
14 Seth Knight 17 M Simpsonville SC 20:24 6:34
15 Caleb Potter 13 M     20:56 6:45
16 Henry Klesius 14 M Columbus NC 20:58 6:45
17 David Hefley 37 M     21:14 6:50
18 Phil Feisal 50 M Greenville SC 21:23 6:53
19 Gene Summey 53 M     21:28 6:55
20 Randy Whaley 45 M     21:30 6:56
21 Shannon Connolly 35 F Saluda NC 21:34 6:57
22 Fabio Fernandes 37 M     21:48 7:01
23 Leyden Hane 38 F Columbia SC 21:52 7:03
24 Tracy Dewitt 41 F Daniel Island SC 22:01 7:06
25 Pete Murray 37 M     22:04 7:06
26 Kimzey Ellis 25 F Candler NC 22:05 7:07
27 David Spark 65 M Greenville SC 22:07 7:07
28 Frank Schreier 59 M     22:17 7:11
29 Dillon Carns 20 M Saluda NC 22:19 7:11
30 Steve Little 51 M Atlanta GA 22:35 7:17
31 Cage Himmelright 13 M Raleigh NC 22:42 7:19
32 James Madison 45 M Mills River NC 22:51 7:22
33 Daniel Pride 29 M Black Mountain NC 22:55 7:23
34 Duane Boyer 42 M Asheville NC 22:58 7:24
35 Tim Hourigan 29 M Acworth GA 23:11 7:28
36 John Mangel 56 M Asheville NC 23:23 7:32
37 Matt Howard 14 M     23:32 7:35
38 Kendal Maybin 36 M East Flat Rock NC 23:32 7:35
39 Jonathan Kane 49 M     23:44 7:39
40 Corey Shaw 23 M Hendersonville NC 23:47 7:40
41 Kip Darwin 49 M     23:54 7:42
42 Dean Moore 25 M     23:54 7:42
43 Emily Cate 15 F Columbia SC 24:10:00 7:47
44 Richard Carns 46 M Saluda NC 24:12:00 7:48
45 Kenneth Kelly 53 M     24:14:00 7:48
46 Michael Meek 31 M Woodruff SC 24:28:00 7:53
47 Dani Laborda 13 M Kennesaw GA 24:32:00 7:54
48 Km Solomon-Gavach 45 F     24:33:00 7:54
49 Rick Jordan 50 M Zirconia NC 24:35:00 7:55
50 Alisha Wielfaert 31 F Greensboro NC 24:42:00 7:57
51 Hayden Wyatt 11 M Taylors SC 24:50:00 8:00
52 Wayne Boynton 69 M Loxahatchee FL 24:54:00 8:01
53 John Dixon 52 M Fort Lauderdale FL 25:01:00 8:03
54 Haley Newton 16 F     25:03:00 8:04
55 William Wilson 44 M Greenville SC 25:03:00 8:04
56 Quinn Dewitt 11 M Daniel Island SC 25:12:00 8:07
57 Gordon Ramseur 44 M Greenville SC 25:14:00 8:08
58 Mark Jackson 54 M     25:16:00 8:08
59 Michael McGrady 55 M Hendersonville NC 25:22:00 8:10
60 Angie Poole 51 F Ellenboro NC 25:25:00 8:11
61 Kaleb Bowers 14 M     25:36:00 8:15
62 Drew Howard 13 M     25:37:00 8:15
63 Andres Padilla 33 M EAST FLAT ROCK NC 25:38:00 8:15
64 Ric Taylor 45 M Castle Rock CO 25:38:00 8:15
65 Mike Tomkinson 65 M Waynesville NC 25:39:00 8:16
66 Joann Zeise 39 F Irmo SC 25:41:00 8:16
67 Will Manuel 40 M Kennesaw GA 25:46:00 8:18
68 Tara Case 35 F     25:51:00 8:20
69 Meredith Harling 33 F Charlotte NC 25:52:00 8:20
70 Ryan Ellender 32 M Hilton Head SC 25:54:00 8:20
71 Donnie McNeilly 57 M Casar NC 26:01:00 8:23
72 Amanda Staggs 46 F Columbus NC 26:02:00 8:23
73 Robert Jeter 67 M     26:19:00 8:29
74 Diane Deems 55 F     26:21:00 8:29
75 Sherry Stoneman 39 F Weaverville NC 26:22:00 8:30
76 Becky Summey 57 F     26:23:00 8:30
77 Heather Meadows 33 F     26:25:00 8:30
78 Timothy Head 48 M     26:26:00 8:31
79 Frank Manning 6- M     26:33:00 8:33
80 Kristen Seely 17 F Columbus OH 26:36:00 8:34
81 Brody Jordan 11 M Zirconia NC 26:39:00 8:35
82 Mark Lejeune 45 M Saluda NC 26:41:00 8:36
83 Frances Falkenburg 28 F Fountain Inn SC 26:45:00 8:37
84 David Daugherty 64 M Saluda NC 26:46:00 8:37
85 Emory Wyatt 13 F Taylors SC 26:49:00 8:38
86 Judy Pasternak 54 F Melville NY 26:53:00 8:40
87 Garrett Dixon 12 M Fort Lauderdale FL 27:00:00 8:42
88 Lori Levasseur 40 F Greenville SC 27:05:00 8:43
89 Jim Owens 68 M Kings Mountain NC 27:06:00 8:44
90 Carol Jean Vosburgh 68 F Tryon NC 27:07:00 8:44
91 Scott Herring 43 M spartanburg SC 27:09:00 8:45
92 Kirsten Cutler 29 F Fletcher NC 27:10:00 8:45
93 Erin Fox 34 F Columbus NC 27:12:00 8:46
94 Owen Clark 38 M Candler NC 27:15:00 8:46
95 Carol Zucca 56 F Asheville NC 27:17:00 8:47
96 Caroline Little 15 F Atlanta GA 27:20:00 8:48
97 Paul Bridges 43 M Boiling Springs NC 27:22:00 8:49
98 Byan Deoreo 57 M     27:25:00 8:50
99 Christopher Eubanks 38 M Landrum SC 27:26:00 8:50
100 Nick Foil 24 M Spartanburg SC 27:31:00 8:52
101 Karen Bass 39 F     27:32:00 8:52
102 Trey Henderson 28 M     27:33:00 8:52
103 Mary Biebel 61 F Greenville SC 27:33:00 8:53
104 Bethany Hyde 21 F Saluda NC 27:35:00 8:53
105 Jenny Johnson 25 F Raleigh NC 27:36:00 8:53
106 Danika Deems 25 F     27:37:00 8:54
107 Sheley Revis 49 F Matthews NC 27:44:00 8:56
108 John Sandifer 42 M Shelby NC 27:50:00 8:58
109 Kym McCarson 50 F     27:53:00 8:59
110 Gray Wyatt 15 M Taylors SC 27:59:00 9:01
111 Kurt Brendstrup 62 M Saluda NC 28:18:00 9:07
112 Sherry Roane 54 F Asheville NC 28:20:00 9:07
113 Tanya Dillon 29 F Roswell GA 28:22:00 9:08
114 Shannon Helvey 40 F Virginia Beach VA 28:23:00 9:09
115 Daniel Pasternak 56 M Melville NY 28:26:00 9:09
116 Erik Laborda 11 M Kennesaw GA 28:29:00 9:10
117 Margaret Manuel 41 F Kennesaw GA 28:29:00 9:10
118 Sommor Cook 34 F     28:33:00 9:12
119 Sierra Lindsey 13 F Hendersonville NC 28:40:00 9:14
120 Langdon Mitchell 46 M Travelers Rest SC 28:42:00 9:14
121 Hope Lejeune 44 F Saluda NC 28:42:00 9:15
122 Lisa Rome 50 F Lake Lure NC 28:48:00 9:16
123 Bruce Rome 62 M Lake Lure NC 28:50:00 9:17
124 Fall Johnson 13 M     28:53:00 9:18
125 Tiffany Hourigan 29 F Acworth GA 28:55:00 9:19
126 Chris Jacoby 34 M Asheville NC 28:58:00 9:20
127 Julie Hutchinson 33 F Asheville NC 29:02:00 9:21
128 Rick Cullebs 55 M     29:02:00 9:21
129 Susan Brooks 29 F Summerville SC 29:07:00 9:23
130 Eleanor Hart 11 F Greenville SC 29:07:00 9:23
131 Will Bowers 43 M     29:13:00 9:25
132 Evan Melton 34 M Mt. Holly NC 29:14:00 9:25
133 Natalie Whitlock 42 F bristol TN 29:17:00 9:26
134 Hank Brown 59 M Bristol TN 29:17:00 9:26
135 Gracie Minor 17 F     29:18:00 9:26
136 Walker Manuel 10 M Kennesaw GA 29:22:00 9:27
137 Hudson Dupler 10 M     29:23:00 9:28
138 Samantha Kane 15 F     29:23:00 9:28
139 Angela Conner 54 F Tryon NC 29:25:00 9:28
140 Collin Seely 49 M Columbus OH 29:48:00 9:36
141 Bill Nelson 52 M Saluda NC 29:56:00 9:38
142 Duane Ashcraft 51 M Taylors SC 30:00:00 9:40
143 Cindy Slagle 50 F Greenville SC 30:12:00 9:43
144 Carol McKee 55 F West Union SC 30:19:00 9:46
145 Frank Gadsden 56 M Clover SC 30:24:00 9:47
146 Charlotte Lail 43 F Leicester NC 30:26:00 9:48
147 Brian Terhaar 56 M     30:38:00 9:52
148 Cori Ray 35 F     30:38:00 9:52
149 David Golloha 47 M     30:43:00 9:53
150 Courtney Sutton 27 F     30:46:00 9:55
151 Deborah Mangum 51 F Shelby NC 30:47:00 9:55
152 Kely Hewitt 55 M     31:02:00 10:00
153 Susan Herr 25 F Cary NC 31:03:00 10:00
154 Nathan Waters 12 M Hendersonville NC 31:03:00 10:00
155 Lucia Tavera 28 F EAST FLAT ROCK NC 31:10:00 10:02
156 William Lindsey 11 M Hendersonville NC 31:15:00 10:04
157 Keith Carlin 53 M greenville SC 31:18:00 10:05
158 Sharon Appell 33 F Greenville SC 31:44:00 10:13
159 Charlie Bridges 42 M casar NC 31:47:00 10:14
160 Kent Jackson 47 M Inman SC 31:48:00 10:14
161 Breck Brown 11 M Milford OH 31:54:00 10:16
162 Ed Arnold 64 M     32:03:00 10:19
163 Lewis Poston 57 M Lawndale NC 32:08:00 10:21
164 Anna Thompson 49 F Tryon NC 32:12:00 10:22
165 Hadley Pace 13 F Charlotte NC 32:25:00 10:26
166 Brian Pace 44 M Charlotte NC 32:25:00 10:26
167 Jeff Himmelright 46 M Raleigh NC 32:28:00 10:27
168 Rodney Cox 56 M Taylors SC 32:33:00 10:29
169 Terry Hundley 60 M North Charleston SC 32:37:00 10:30
170 Anna Little 11 F Atlanta GA 32:37:00 10:30
171 Katie Little 18 F Atlanta GA 32:39:00 10:31
172 Heather Kane 36 F     32:40:00 10:31
173 Jackie Simonet 42 F Simpsonville SC 32:41:00 10:32
174 Ashley Brown 41 F Milford OH 32:42:00 10:32
175 Jennifer Lawrence 39 F Columbus NC 32:42:00 10:32
176 Perry Fisher 52 M Asheville NC 33:01:00 10:38
177 Dawn Waters 40 F Hendersonville NC 33:12:00 10:41
178 Keith Martinez 11 M East Flat Rock NC 33:15:00 10:42
179 Melanie Pace 47 F     33:16:00 10:43
180 Karen Jordan 51 F Zirconia NC 33:19:00 10:44
181 Nikki Douglas 40 F Swannanoa NC 33:26:00 10:46
182 Cathy Frazier 55 F Greenville SC 33:29:00 10:47
183 Sarah Melton 33 F Mt. Holly NC 33:42:00 10:51
184 Caroline Garner 13 F Chesnee SC 33:42:00 10:51
185 Laura Smith 35 F     33:47:00 10:53
186 Robert Miller 58 M Hendersonville NC 33:49:00 10:53
187 Lindsay Chapman 32 F     34:01:00 10:57
188 Derrick Chapman 34 M     34:04:00 10:58
189 Sherry Tarantino 51 F Chesnee SC 34:16:00 11:02
190 Carrie Maresh 28 F Black Mountain NC 34:18:00 11:03
191 Kim Fortenberry 52 F CASAR NC 34:29:00 11:06
192 Tanner Himmelright 15 M Raleigh NC 34:30:00 11:07
193 Taryn Himmelright 43 F Raleigh NC 34:36:00 11:08
194 Erik Howard 9 M     34:58:00 11:16
195 Jami Dickerson 28 F     35:01:00 11:17
196 Nicole Moore 26 F     35:02:00 11:17
197 Whitney Ann Bowe 48 F Rutherfordton NC 35:06:00 11:18
198 Beth Brand 53 F Saluda NC 35:21:00 11:23
199 George Briggs 67 M Arden NC 35:22:00 11:23
200 Kathie Duhon 49 F Greenville SC 35:22:00 11:23
201 Sharon Woods 49 F Piedmont SC 35:42:00 11:30
202 Anne Newton 52 F Anderson SC 36:02:00 11:36
203 Penelope Boswell 51 F Greenville SC 36:04:00 11:37
204 Sean Dillon 38 M Roswell GA 36:13:00 11:40
205 Isaac Speights 39 M Virginia Beach VA 36:14:00 11:40
206 Nathan Pace 7 M Kingsport TN 36:15:00 11:40
207 Shawn Pace 35 M Kingsport TN 36:32:00 11:46
208 Dale Cleaveland 59 M Easley SC 36:38:00 11:48
209 Monte Foil 51 M Spartanburg SC 36:42:00 11:49
210 Ruth McDonough 49 F Simpsonville SC 36:43:00 11:50
211 Sierra Sattler 9 F     36:49:00 11:51
212 Kelly Brown 36 F Mills River NC 37:11:00 11:58
213 Sam Dupler 12 M     37:15:00 12:00
214 Kathy Hill 45 F Greenville SC 37:15:00 12:00
215 Jan Cox 49 F Taylors SC 37:22:00 12:02
216 Dan Dupler 40 M     37:23:00 12:02
217 Alex Alverson 15 F Piedmont SC 37:24:00 12:02
218 Laura Webb 45 F Lynchburg VA 37:25:00 12:03
219 Faith Pace 43 F Charlotte NC 37:27:00 12:04
220 Tracy Bench 44 F Chesnee SC 37:28:00 12:04
221 Alison Dupler 40 F     37:53:00 12:12
222 Andrew Ratcliffe Iv 10 M Gulfport MS 38:05:00 12:16
223 Sara McNeilly 51 F Casar NC 38:09:00 12:17
224 Andy Ratcliffe 38 M Gulfport MS 38:16:00 12:19
225 Sarah Clair Miller 11 F     38:39:00 12:27
226 L Morton 49 F Saluda NC 38:46:00 12:29
227 Ann Moore 57 F     38:47:00 12:29
228 Karen Swager 55 F Saluda NC 38:54:00 12:32
229 Lisa Clark 47 F     39:40:00 12:46
230 Angie Grembecki 37 F Greenville SC 39:44:00 12:48
231 Donna Mack 54 F Hendersonville NC 39:50:00 12:50
232 Timothy Monteith 59 M Kings mountain NC 40:24:00 13:01
233 Lori Nelson 43 F Greenville SC 40:25:00 13:01
234 William C Bowe 73 M Rutherfordton NC 40:51:00 13:09
235 Jake Matthews 33 M     41:51:00 13:28
236 Lindsay Matthews 31 F     42:00:00 13:31
237 Nick Swafford 69 M Pascagoula MS 42:16:00 13:36
238 Mark Kennedy 48 M Saluda NC 42:19:00 13:37
239 Denise Kennedy 44 F Saluda NC 42:25:00 13:39
240 Calvin Bernardo 12 M     42:25:00 13:40
241 Kevin Garcia 14 M     42:26:00 13:40
242 Brenda Gray 48 F Saluda NC 42:39:00 13:44
243 Michelle McClain 48 F     43:06:00 13:53
244 Jason Bernardo 53 M     43:24:00 13:58
245 Stu Brown 43 M Milford OH 43:28:00 14:00
246 Cynthia Ward 55 F Fountain Inn SC 43:38:00 14:03
247 Laura Jones May 46 F Greenville SC 43:42:00 14:04
248 Emma Smith 9 F     44:42:00 14:24
249 Linda Smith 48 F     44:59:00 14:29
250 Amber Murray 18 F Hendersonville NC 46:07:00 14:51
251 Kirsten Medlock 54 F Little River SC 46:10:00 14:52
252 Matthew Woodard 33 M Birmingham AL 47:30:00 15:18
253 Carol Dayberry 28 F Casar NC 48:12:00 15:31
254 Cindy Hyde 58 F Saluda NC 48:19:00 15:34
255 Kevin Hyde 52 M Saluda NC 48:27:00 15:36
256 Rebecca Carlin 46 F greenville SC 48:47:00 15:42
257 Paul Marion 35 M FLAT ROCK NC 48:47:00 15:42
258 Janice Dayberry 58 F Casar NC 48:54:00 15:45
259 Charles Helvey 66 M Melbourne FL 49:19:00 15:53
260 Winifred Helvey 64 F Melbourne FL 49:56:00 16:05
261 Betsy Stern 29 F Orlando FL 50:23:00 16:13
262 Ginny Miller 45 F     50:23:00 16:13
263 Margaret Arnold 63 F     50:30:00

16:16

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************      
             
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********      
             
1 Elle Ellender 31 Hilton Head SC   19:37
2 Lara Way 17 martinez GA   19:58
3 Jennifer Fisher 33 Columbus NC   19:59
             
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********      
             
1 Alex Noel 21       16:54
2 Dirk Dewitt 41 Daniel Island SC   18:29
3 Jeff Tomkinson 26 Raleigh NC   18:46
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12        
             
1 130 Eleanor Hart 11 Greenville SC 29:07:00
2 170 Anna Little 11 Atlanta GA 32:37:00
3 211 Sierra Sattler 9     36:49:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12        
             
1 51 Hayden Wyatt 11 Taylors SC 24:50:00
2 56 Quinn Dewitt 11 Daniel Island SC 25:12:00
3 81 Brody Jordan 11 Zirconia NC 26:39:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19        
             
1 43 Emily Cate 15 Columbia SC 24:10:00
2 54 Haley Newton 16     25:03:00
3 80 Kristen Seely 17 Columbus OH 26:36:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19        
             
1 4 Joe Way 14 Martinez GA 18:55
2 7 Grayson Rolf 15 Kennesaw GA 19:39
3 9 Scott Sweet 17 Simpsonville SC 19:51
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24        
             
1 104 Bethany Hyde 21 Saluda NC 27:35:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24        
             
1 29 Dillon Carns 20 Saluda NC 22:19
2 40 Corey Shaw 23 Hendersonville NC 23:47
3 100 Nick Foil 24 Spartanburg SC 27:31:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29        
             
1 26 Kimzey Ellis 25 Candler NC 22:05
2 83 Frances Falkenburg 28 Fountain Inn SC 26:45:00
3 92 Kirsten Cutler 29 Fletcher NC 27:10:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29        
             
1 33 Daniel Pride 29 Black Mountain NC 22:55
2 35 Tim Hourigan 29 Acworth GA 23:11
3 42 Dean Moore 25     23:54
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34        
             
1 50 Alisha Wielfaert 31 Greensboro NC 24:42:00
2 69 Meredith Harling 33 Charlotte NC 25:52:00
3 77 Heather Meadows 33     26:25:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34        
             
1 46 Michael Meek 31 Woodruff SC 24:28:00
2 63 Andres Padilla 33 EAST FLAT ROCK NC 25:38:00
3 70 Ryan Ellender 32 Hilton Head SC 25:54:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39        
             
1 21 Shannon Connolly 35 Saluda NC 21:34
2 23 Leyden Hane 38 Columbia SC 21:52
3 66 Joann Zeise 39 Irmo SC 25:41:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39        
             
1 17 David Hefley 37     21:14
2 22 Fabio Fernandes 37     21:48
3 25 Pete Murray 37     22:04
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44        
             
1 24 Tracy Dewitt 41 Daniel Island SC 22:01
2 88 Lori Levasseur 40 Greenville SC 27:05:00
3 114 Shannon Helvey 40 Virginia Beach VA 28:23:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44        
             
1 34 Duane Boyer 42 Asheville NC 22:58
2 55 William Wilson 44 Greenville SC 25:03:00
3 57 Gordon Ramseur 44 Greenville SC 25:14:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49        
             
1 48 Km Solomon-Gavach 45     24:33:00
2 72 Amanda Staggs 46 Columbus NC 26:02:00
3 107 Sheley Revis 49 Matthews NC 27:44:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49        
             
1 20 Randy Whaley 45     21:30
2 32 James Madison 45 Mills River NC 22:51
3 39 Jonathan Kane 49     23:44
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54        
             
1 60 Angie Poole 51 Ellenboro NC 25:25:00
2 86 Judy Pasternak 54 Melville NY 26:53:00
3 109 Kym McCarson 50     27:53:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54        
             
1 5 Randy Wilson 54     19:02
2 8 Bailey Nager 54 Tryon NC 19:40
3 18 Phil Feisal 50 Greenville SC 21:23
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59        
             
1 74 Diane Deems 55     26:21:00
2 76 Becky Summey 57     26:23:00
3 95 Carol Zucca 56 Asheville NC 27:17:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59        
             
1 28 Frank Schreier 59     22:17
2 36 John Mangel 56 Asheville NC 23:23
3 59 Michael McGrady 55 Hendersonville NC 25:22:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64        
             
1 103 Mary Biebel 61 Greenville SC 27:33:00
2 260 Winifred Helvey 64 Melbourne FL 49:56:00
3 263 Margaret Arnold 63     50:30:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64        
             
1 79 Frank Manning 60     26:33:00
2 84 David Daugherty 64 Saluda NC 26:46:00
3 111 Kurt Brendstrup 62 Saluda NC 28:18:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69        
             
1 90 Carol Jean Vosburgh 68 Tryon NC 27:07:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69        
             
1 27 David Spark 65 Greenville SC 22:07
2 52 Wayne Boynton 69 Loxahatchee FL 24:54:00
3 65 Mike Tomkinson 65 Waynesville NC 25:39:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74        
             
             
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74        
             
1 234 William C Bowe 73 Rutherfordton NC 40:51:00