online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Candlelight 5K Run/Walk on June 21, 2014, 9 p.m.

 

Overall Results              
                 
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1499 Tom Ford  00:16:09 5:13 M 23 Piedmont SC
2 1684 Bryson Smith  00:17:44 5:43 M 25 Greenville SC
3 1798 Ed Hughes  00:18:08 5:51 M 53 Greenville SC
4 1713 Jerrod Timmons  00:18:35 5:59 M 16 Cowpens SC
5 1611 Mark Moore  00:18:53 6:05 M 16 Greer SC
6 1783 Ginnie Freeman  00:19:22 6:15 F 38 Greenville SC
7 1620 Nhan Nguyen  00:19:31 6:18 M 31 Greenville SC
8 1447 Matthew Byrd  00:19:43 6:22 M 21 Greer SC
9 1733 William Webster  00:19:50 6:24 M 56 Spartanburg SC
10 1720 Zack Urban  00:20:18 6:33 M 14 Spartanburg SC
11 1796 Byron Backer  00:20:32 6:37 M 49 Greenville SC
12 1485 Sunday Davis  00:20:40 6:40 F 27 Piedmont SC
13 1488 Terrence Derfler  00:22:04 7:07 M 55 Simpsonville SC
14 1497 Chad Featherly  00:22:09 7:09 M 37 Inman SC
15 1558 Chris Klepin  00:22:10 7:09 M 43 Simpsonville SC
16 1756 Rodney Wright  00:22:41 7:19 M 56 Anderson SC
17 1527 Seth Henry  00:22:41 7:19 M 39 Taylors SC
18 1526 Louisa Henry  00:22:41 7:19 F 29 Taylors SC
19 1452 Blake Camak  00:22:46 7:21 M 35 Simpsonville SC
20 1463 Craig Cipolla  00:22:46 7:21 M 47 Easley SC
21 1483 Mary Davidson  00:22:58 7:25 F 22 Landrum SC
22 1572 Martin Laycock  00:22:59 7:25 M 42 Greenville SC
23 1569 Hayden Latham  00:23:16 7:30 F 21 Greenville SC
24 1786 Paul Johnson  00:23:34 7:36 M 30 Greenville SC
25 1455 Nathan Carter  00:23:40 7:38 M 26 Greenville SC
26 1476 Liesl Cox  00:23:42 7:39 F 44 Simpsonville SC
27 1678 Tim Shelnut  00:23:56 7:43 M 35 Simpsonville SC
28 1664 Sherry Ross  00:23:57 7:44 F 35 Spartanburg SC
29 1531 Shelby Hilt  00:24:12 7:48 F 14 Lyman SC
30 1555 Eugene Kim  00:24:14 7:49 M 43 Greenville SC
31 1529 Amber Hilt  00:24:19 7:51 F 40 Lyman SC
32 1605 Regina Monroe  00:24:22 7:52 F 38 Greer SC
33 1560 Matt Knarr  00:24:28 7:54 M 33 Greer SC
34 1615 Brian Mullins  00:24:31 7:55 M 33 Simpsonville SC
35 1685 Hannah Smith  00:24:33 7:55 F 22 Greenville SC
36 1574 Carla Lea  00:24:34 7:55 F 49 Greenville SC
37 1709 Hope Timmerman  00:24:37 7:56 F 23 Greenville SC
38 1538 James Humphries  00:24:40 7:57 M 50 Greenville SC
39 1459 Zachery Carver  00:24:48 8:00 M 10 Anderson SC
40 1508 Heather Gentile  00:24:49 8:00 F 27 Greenville SC
41 1719 Eddie Urban  00:24:58 8:03 M 12 Spartanburg SC
42 1478 Jed CridlandHughes  00:24:59 8:04 M 37 Greenville SC
43 1568 Gina Latham  00:25:14 8:08 F 49 Greenville SC
44 1624 Aidan ODonnell  00:25:14 8:08 M 11 Spartanburg SC
45 1448 Sarah Byrd  00:25:17 8:09 F 17 Greer SC
46 1686 Shirley Smith  00:25:36 8:15 F 55 Easley SC
47 1523 Lee Hastie  00:25:41 8:17 M 62 Greenville SC
48 1587 Dickson Malone  00:25:49 8:20 M 38 Greenville SC
49 1614 Shawna Mulliger  00:25:49 8:20 F 22 Simpsonville SC
50 1522 Alexis Hartman  00:25:52 8:21 F 18 Anderson SC
51 1554 Marque Kilpatrick  00:25:57 8:22 M 61 Greer SC
52 1418 Russ Beach  00:25:59 8:23 M 64 Simpsonville SC
53 1604 Megan Metz  00:26:06 8:25 F 22 Spartanburg SC
54 1721 Trake Vickery  00:26:06 8:25 M 20 Anderson SC
55 1602 Michael Meek  00:26:08 8:26 M 31 Woodruff SC
56 1450 Tim Cain  00:26:15 8:28 M 46 Taylors SC
57 1799 Charlotte White  00:26:18 8:29 F 43 Simpsonville SC
58 1511 Bethany Gillette  00:26:19 8:29 F 25 Greenville SC
59 1776 Daniel Kommel  00:26:23 8:31 M 38 Simpsonville SC
60 1461 Andrew Cavender  00:26:29 8:33 M 32 Union SC
61 1752 Joey Williamson  00:26:31 8:33 M 32 Easley SC
62 1777 Megan Vassallo  00:26:34 8:34 F 33 Mauldin SC
63 1403 Elizabeth Amaddio  00:26:42 8:37 F 29 Greenville SC
64 1741 Ashley White  00:26:43 8:37 M 31 Spartanburg SC
65 1801 Mark Pfeiffer  00:26:45 8:38 M 49    
66 1510 Tanner Gibson  00:26:49 8:39 M 13 Greer SC
67 1703 Greg Taylor  00:26:49 8:39 M 28 Powder Springs GA
68 1460 Gene Cater  00:26:49 8:39 M 74 Easley SC
69 1496 Frances Falkenburg  00:26:56 8:41 F 28 Fountain inn SC
70 1672 Kim Scavuzzo  00:27:04 8:44 F 28 Littleton CO
71 1687 Tate Smith  00:27:05 8:44 F 24 Greenville SC
72 1475 Daniel Cornell  00:27:08 8:45 M 17 Holly Springs NC
73 1729 Derek Watson  00:27:26 8:51 M 33 Greenville SC
74 1530 Austin Hilt  00:27:28 8:52 M 10 Lyman SC
75 1592 Dean McAlister  00:27:28 8:52 M 38 Greer SC
76 1787 Mark Johnson  00:27:28 8:52 M 30 Greenville SC
77 1743 Scott White  00:27:34 8:54 M 37 Simpsonville SC
78 1547 Michael Jones  00:27:45 8:57 M 31 Easley SC
79 1573 Molly Laycock  00:27:47 8:58 F 14 Greenville SC
80 1782 Brent Smith  00:27:48 8:58 M 43 Central SC
81 1441 Alyssa Brown  00:27:50 8:59 F 30 Littleton CO
82 1802 Michelle Dillard  00:27:56 9:01 F 42    
83 1492 Adam Drake  00:28:02 9:03 M 38 Greer SC
84 1616 Susan Mullins  00:28:05 9:04 F 35 Simpsonville SC
85 1742 Rachel White  00:28:05 9:04 F 37 Simpsonville SC
86 1466 Jeanna Clark  00:28:06 9:04 F 37 Greenville SC
87 1707 Tina Thomas  00:28:12 9:06 F 27 Brooklyn NY
88 1557 April Klein  00:28:23 9:09 F 40 Simpsonville SC
89 1803 Leslie Bellus  00:28:26 9:10 F 35 Greenville SC
90 1748 Chris Williams  00:28:27 9:11 M 34 Simpsonville SC
91 1446 Kathryn Bucholtz  00:28:29 9:11 F 31 Simpsonville SC
92 1705 Eric Tessmann  00:28:35 9:13 M 39 Greenville SC
93 1669 Ronda Sanders  00:28:35 9:13 F 34 W. Columbia SC
94 1717 Mark Tussey  00:28:37 9:14 M 50 Greenville SC
95 1698 Christian Tanner  00:28:38 9:14 M 13 Simpsonville SC
96 1804 Mia Padilla  00:28:39 9:15 F 28 Greenville SC
97 1473 Bekah Cook  00:28:40 9:15 F 19 Greenville SC
98 1688 Luke Stasikelis  00:28:41 9:15 M 12 Greer SC
99 1580 Matthew Lilly  00:28:42 9:15 M 41 Greenville SC
100 1676 William Sharp  00:28:43 9:16 M 54 Simpsonville SC
101 1477 Sara Crawford  00:28:52 9:19 F 33 Lilburn GA
102 1420 Jennifer Beck  00:28:55 9:20 F 27 Cross SC
103 1768 Olivia Felber  00:29:02 9:22 F 19 Taylors SC
104 1621 Michael Norrick  00:29:14 9:26 M 55 Piedmont SC
105 1442 Linda Brown  00:29:16 9:26 F 55 Taylors SC
106 1745 Chris Willams  00:29:17 9:27 F 34 Pickens SC
107 1736 Susan Weninger  00:29:21 9:28 F 37 Simpsonville SC
108 1619 Ashley Nalley  00:29:25 9:29 F 27 Piedmont SC
109 1479 Susan CridlandHughes  00:29:34 9:32 F 34 Greenville SC
110 1623 Stephen OBryan  00:29:36 9:33 M 27 Simpsonville SC
111 1552 Will Kellett  00:29:54 9:39 M 25 Travelers Rest SC
112 1578 Monica Lich  00:29:58 9:40 F 28 Greenville SC
113 1541 Denise James  00:30:00 9:41 F 41 Gaffney SC
114 1464 Lynne Ciufo  00:30:19 9:47 F 52 Belton SC
115 1788 Amy Kilpatrick  00:30:20 9:47 F 35 Greenville SC
116 1658 James Rogers  00:30:24 9:48 M 38 Fountain Inn SC
117 1695 Joseph Stronkowsky  00:30:30 9:50 M 43 Greenville SC
118 1411 Lily Bagwell  00:30:31 9:51 F 11 Greer SC
119 1410 Kimberly Bagwell  00:30:31 9:51 F 42 Greer SC
120 1692 Allen Stevenson  00:30:35 9:52 M 69 Easley SC
121 1641 Summer Ramsey  00:30:45 9:55 F 32 Columbia SC
122 1502 Ken Gallagher  00:30:47 9:56 M 51 Travelers Rest SC
123 1734 Gregg Welborn  00:30:51 9:57 M 61 Hartsville SC
124 1486 Kellie DavisHall  00:31:04 10:01 F 37 Piedmont SC
125 1471 Andrew Connell  00:31:04 10:01 M 13 Greer SC
126 1726 Hayden Wall  00:31:06 10:02 M 10 Taylors SC
127 1673 Bernd Scharbert  00:31:14 10:05 M 55 Greenville SC
128 1791 Megan Gilroy  00:31:19 10:06 F 40 Greenville SC
129 1794 Lisa Horomanski  00:31:20 10:06 F 49 Greenville SC
130 1520 Millie Harmon  00:31:22 10:07 F 54 Williamston SC
131 1723 Kea Wade  00:31:26 10:08 F 28 Greenville SC
132 1751 Laura Williams  00:31:27 10:09 F 28 Greenville SC
133 1429 Eric Benfield  00:31:28 10:09 M 37 Easley SC
134 1534 Shawn Holmes  00:31:32 10:10 F 40 Gaffney SC
135 1608 Joe Moore  00:31:33 10:11 M 44 Greer SC
136 1600 Catherine McQuaid  00:31:36 10:12 F 36 Greenville SC
137 1689 Peter Stasikelis  00:31:37 10:12 M 58 Greer SC
138 1691 Ray Steadman  00:32:00 10:19 M 45 Greer SC
139 1763 Zach McDougall  00:32:07 10:22 M 24 Bluffton SC
140 1762 Michelle Borkey  00:32:07 10:22 F 24 Simpsonville SC
141 1551 Greg Keller  00:32:17 10:25 M 43 Greer SC
142 1793 Brandon Lewis  00:32:24 10:27 M 16 Buffalo SC
143 1738 Matthew West  00:32:29 10:29 M 13 Duncan SC
144 1665 Andrea Roubal  00:32:29 10:29 F 43 Taylors SC
145 1482 Dorothy Davidson  00:32:37 10:31 F 63 Landrum SC
146 1755 Meredith Woodard  00:32:38 10:32 F 26 Greenville SC
147 1759 Jason Zacher  00:32:39 10:32 M 37 Greenville SC
148 1696 Shelley Suttles  00:32:40 10:32 F 31 Greer SC
149 1700 Karen Tanner  00:32:45 10:34 F 43 Simpsonville SC
150 1626 Ashlyn Ours  00:32:46 10:34 F 26 Greer SC
151 1481 Orlando Cruz  00:32:49 10:35 M 49 Charlotte NC
152 1625 Tisha ODonnell  00:32:50 10:35 F 42 Spartanburg SC
153 1767 Bill Felber  00:32:51 10:36 M 52 Taylors SC
154 1714 Sonya Timmons  00:32:51 10:36 F 44 Cowpens SC
155 1571 Luke Laycock  00:32:56 10:37 M 13 Greenville SC
156 1585 Toya Lyles  00:32:57 10:38 F 53 Simpsonville SC
157 1792 Gretchen Humerickhouse  00:32:57 10:38 F 40 Greer SC
158 1472 Vicki Connell  00:32:58 10:38 F 38 Greer SC
159 1638 Tammy Pomeroy  00:33:00 10:39 F 49 Simpsonville SC
160 1757 Julie Yackley  00:33:07 10:41 F 28 Greenville SC
161 1656 Tamatha Roddy  00:33:10 10:42 F 33 Greenville SC
162 1663 Crissy Rose  00:33:12 10:43 F 33 Greenville SC
163 1651 Kevin Riley  00:33:14 10:43 M 2 Woodruff SC
164 1649 Annette Riley  00:33:20 10:45 F 46 Woodruff SC
165 1517 Justin Hadel  00:33:26 10:47 M 36 Taylors SC
166 1679 Amanda Shirley  00:33:28 10:48 F 33 Lyman SC
167 1694 Stuart Storey  00:33:46 10:54 M 16 Piedmont SC
168 1514 Michelle Greene  00:33:57 10:57 F 25 Six Mile SC
169 1790 Tom Laws  00:33:58 10:57 M 50 Greer SC
170 1739 Sarah West  00:34:02 10:59 F 38 Duncan SC
171 1702 Erin Taylor  00:34:03 10:59 F 25 Powder Springs GA
172 1407 Jason Arledge  00:34:04 10:59 M 37 Easley SC
173 1487 Brian Dees  00:34:05 10:59 M 34 Greer SC
174 1747 Amber Williams  00:34:10 11:01 F 31 Simpsonville SC
175 1735 Roger Welborn  00:34:13 11:02 M 53 Williamston SC
176 1773 Bruce Richardson  00:34:19 11:04 M 52 Mauldin SC
177 1633 Kenny Perry  00:34:19 11:04 M 48 Simpsonville SC
178 1716 Debbie Tussey  00:34:39 11:11 F 45 Greenville SC
179 1424 Bill Beckwith  00:35:14 11:22 M 79 Central SC
180 1634 Carly Phillips  00:35:18 11:23 F 34 Duncan SC
181 1543 Susan Johnson  00:35:23 11:25 F 32 Taylors SC
182 1542 Gary Johnson  00:35:28 11:26 M 34 Taylors SC
183 1536 Michael Hood  00:35:40 11:30 M 43 Anderson SC
184 1606 Stacy Monteith  00:35:47 11:33 F 42 Easley SC
185 1405 Lisa Aquino  00:35:51 11:34 F 31 Pauline SC
186 1456 Erika Carver  00:35:54 11:35 F 8 Anderson SC
187 1469 Danielle Collier  00:35:56 11:35 F 38 Anderson SC
188 1512 Larissa Gnann-Adair  00:35:56 11:35 F 34 Moore SC
189 1546 Katja Jones  00:35:57 11:36 F 43 Greer SC
190 1430 Kelley Benfield  00:35:58 11:36 F 36 Easley SC
191 1412 Margaret Bailey  00:36:02 11:37 F 36 Easley SC
192 1519 Andrea Hancock  00:36:04 11:38 F 32 Greenville SC
193 1774 Shaherah Smith  00:36:07 11:39 F 35 Greenville SC
194 1422 Matthew Beck  00:36:09 11:40 M 29 Cross SC
195 1612 Petra Moore  00:36:10 11:40 F 49 Greenville SC
196 1423 Michelle Beck  00:36:10 11:40 F 25 Beaufort SC
197 1764 Diana McDougall  00:36:16 11:42 F 53 Bluffton SC
198 1494 Theresa Edwards  00:36:17 11:42 F 34 Greer SC
199 1760 Elizabeth Pheiffer  00:36:27 11:45 F 52 Simpsonville SC
200 1596 Ruth McDonough  00:36:28 11:46 F 49 Simpsonville SC
201 1509 Deborah Gentry  00:36:32 11:47 F 64 Salem SC
202 1708 Joan Thompson  00:36:37 11:49 F 67 Greer SC
203 1577 Dana Lesley  00:36:59 11:56 F 45 Simpsonville SC
204 1415 Tyler Barbare  00:37:10 11:59 M 39 Greer SC
205 1474 Christina Cornell  00:37:11 11:59 F 41 Taylors SC
206 1704 Shana Terpening  00:37:29 12:05 F 34 Greenville SC
207 1712 Steve Timmerman  00:37:31 12:06 M 61 Greenville SC
208 1690 Staron Stasikelis  00:37:37 12:08 F 53 Greer SC
209 1636 Elizabeth Pitts  00:37:42 12:10 F 22 Greer SC
210 1761 Christine Shiverdecker  00:37:42 12:10 F 45 Greenville SC
211 1613 Bryan Morgan  00:37:57 12:15 M 34 Spartanburg SC
212 1657 Adrienne Rogers  00:38:20 12:22 F 35 Fountain Inn SC
213 1470 Jennifer Colson  00:38:31 12:25 F 42 Greenville SC
214 1652 Carlie Risser  00:38:32 12:26 F 38 Piedmont SC
215 1549 Whitney Jordan  00:38:40 12:28 F 24 Greer SC
216 1581 Angela Limbaugh  00:38:45 12:30 F 45 Piedmont SC
217 1750 Jada Williams  00:38:53 12:33 F 37 Kings Mountain NC
218 1661 Renee Romberger  00:38:57 12:34 F 55 Greenville SC
219 1660 Randy Romberger  00:38:57 12:34 M 60 Greenville SC
220 1576 Ellen Leigh  00:38:58 12:34 F 49 Anderson SC
221 1662 Cynthia Rookard  00:39:13 12:39 F 56 piedmont SD
222 1789 Patrice Smith  00:39:14 12:39 F 44 Taylors SC
223 1597 Amy McKinney  00:39:17 12:40 F 45 Travelers Rest SC
224 1654 Elaine Roberge  00:39:20 12:41 F 54 Simpsonville SC
225 1434 Denise Bomar  00:39:21 12:42 F 43 Taylors SC
226 1561 Dempsey Knorr  00:39:23 12:42 M 17 Taylors SC
227 1593 Carol Anna McCarter  00:39:26 12:43 F 16 Inman SC
228 1594 Wendy McCarter  00:39:26 12:43 F 47 Inman SC
229 1535 Morgan Holsonback  00:39:28 12:44 F 16 Piedmont SC
230 1693 Stephanie Storey  00:39:29 12:44 F 38 Piedmont SC
231 1409 Courtney Baber  00:39:43 12:49 F 29 Columbia SC
232 1582 Jil Littlejohn  00:39:49 12:51 F 35 Greenville SC
233 1680 Lanetta Singleton  00:39:51 12:51 F 40 Greer SC
234 1697 Asher Tanner  00:39:56 12:53 M 8 Simpsonville SC
235 1406 Brittany Arledge  00:39:56 12:53 F 28 Easley SC
236 1590 Candace Massey  00:40:23 13:02 F 32 Wellford SC
237 1435 Jamie Bond  00:40:35 13:05 M 33 Duncan SC
238 1562 Lynn Knorr  00:40:52 13:11 F 48 Taylors SC
239 1701 Trace Tanner  00:41:05 13:15 M 10 Simpsonville SC
240 1414 Sherie Barbare  00:41:31 13:24 F 47 Greer SC
241 1449 Tami Cain  00:41:43 13:27 F 51 Anderson SC
242 1484 Roy Davis  00:41:51 13:30 M 58 Greer SC
243 1675 Leigh Sharp  00:41:54 13:31 F 53 Simpsonville SC
244 1521 Tim Harmon  00:42:00 13:33 M 55 Williamston SC
245 1740 Danny Whisnant  00:42:03 13:34 M 50 Union SC
246 1639 Natascha Prochilo  00:42:06 13:35 F 33 Fountain Inn SC
247 1737 Kim West  00:42:10 13:36 F 42 Pickens SC
248 1630 Casey Patton  00:42:12 13:37 M 50 Piedmont SC
249 1533 Jim Holden  00:42:13 13:37 M 68 Piedmont SC
250 1528 June Hersek  00:42:21 13:40 F 52 Shelby NC
251 1545 Frank Jones  00:42:24 13:41 M 53 Chester VA
252 1443 Sheila Brown  00:42:45 13:47 F 50 Anderson SC
253 1444 Tony Brown  00:42:45 13:47 M 51 Anderson SC
254 1559 Heather Kliewer  00:42:46 13:48 F 42 Simpsonville SC
255 1417 Hannah Barrett  00:42:53 13:50 F 14 Simpsonville SC
256 1532 Elise Holbrooks  00:42:54 13:50 F 14 Simpsonville SC
257 1550 Debbie Kahl  00:43:09 13:55 F 51 Fountain Inn SC
258 1778 Mollie Jackson  00:43:27 14:01 F 30 Inman SC
259 1775 Angie Jones  00:43:31 14:02 F 34 Piedmont SC
260 1659 Rachelle Rogers  00:43:34 14:03 F 25 Greenville SC
261 1730 Kari Watts  00:43:36 14:04 F 30 Liberty SC
262 1640 Crystal Pruitt  00:43:46 14:07 F 38 Shelby NC
263 1731 Kevin Watts  00:43:54 14:10 M 30 Liberty SC
264 1677 Joanne Shaw  00:43:59 14:11 F 60 Boiling Springs SC
265 1408 Jeff Austin  00:43:59 14:11 M 48 Anderson SC
266 1749 Greg Williams  00:44:01 14:12 M 43 Kings Mountain NC
267 1575 Robert Lea  00:44:03 14:13 M 52 Greenville SC
268 1498 Sheila Ferguson  00:44:31 14:22 F 43 Simpsonville SC
269 1495 Lacey Ellenburg  00:45:00 14:31 F 31 Liberty SC
270 1525 Carla Helton  00:45:01 14:31 F 50 Pickens SC
271 1453 Brandi Campbell  00:45:15 14:36 F 27 Greenville SC
272 1632 Leigh Pender  00:45:35 14:42 F 47 Spartanburg SC
273 1682 Shannon Slattery  00:45:43 14:45 F 14 Liberty SC
274 1681 Kristen Slattery  00:45:43 14:45 F 12 Liberty SC
275 1553 Nancy Kelly  00:45:45 14:45 F 40 Greenville SC
276 1683 Terri Slattery  00:45:53 14:48 F 50 Liberty SC
277 1744 Marleen Wigger  00:46:08 14:53 F 51 Fountain inn SC
278 1754 Chrystal Wilson  00:46:11 14:54 F 31 Piedmont SC
279 1670 Monica SandersDurham  00:46:11 14:54 F 42 Greenville SC
280 1404 Robyn Andrews  00:46:19 14:56 F 52 Greenville SC
281 1468 John Clements  00:46:26 14:59 M 53 Simpsonville SC
282 1467 Barb Clements  00:46:27 14:59 F 52 Simpsonville SC
283 1766 Ellen Chassereale  00:46:28 14:59 F 99 Greenville SC
284 1765 Ryan Chassereale  00:46:28 14:59 F 99 Greenville SC
285 1622 Christin OBryan  00:46:35 15:02 F 30 Simpsonville SC
286 1610 Laura Moore  00:46:43 15:04 F 50 Mill Spring NC
287 1609 Kenneth Moore  00:46:44 15:05 M 59 Mill Spring NC
288 1432 Robyn Black  00:46:55 15:08 F 25 Taylors SC
289 1433 Thomas Black  00:46:55 15:08 M 29 Taylors SC
290 1454 Janet Campbell  00:47:06 15:12 F 54 Greenville SC
291 1427 Kim Bell  00:47:25 15:18 F 33 Greenville SC
292 1635 Donna Piercy  00:47:30 15:19 F 51 Shelby NC
293 1513 Erika Grace  00:47:31 15:20 F 33 Greenville SC
294 1637 Ginny Player  00:47:32 15:20 F 32 Greenville SC
295 1699 Jagger Tanner  00:47:35 15:21 M 11 Simpsonville SC
296 1493 Josh Edwards  00:47:38 15:22 M 35 Greer SC
297 1800 Peggy Elder  00:48:04 15:30 F 57    
298 1674 Mark Sejman  00:48:05 15:31 M 56 Greenville SC
299 1507 Zena Gee  00:48:05 15:31 F 63 Pittsburgh PA
300 1725 Brandy Wall  00:48:06 15:31 F 36 Taylors SC
301 1506 Elizabeth Gee  00:48:06 15:31 F 28 Greenville SC
302 1601 Tracy McReynolds  00:48:20 15:35 F 52 Simpsonville SC
303 1785 Michael Moser  00:48:43 15:43 M 8 Greenville SC
304 1784 Gretchen Kaneb  00:48:51 15:45 F 57 Greenville SC
305 1779 Jennifer Garren  00:49:11 15:52 F 31 Greenville SC
306 1566 Marcia Landrum  00:49:11 15:52 F 52 Williamston SC
307 1457 Erin Carver  00:49:19 15:55 F 5 Anderson SC
308 1781 Jacob Davis  00:49:25 15:56 M 9 Lake City FL
309 1795 Misti Davis  00:49:26 15:57 F 40 Lake City FL
310 1458 Julie Carver  00:49:30 15:58 F 44 Anderson SC
311 1780 Billy Hodges  00:49:54 16:06 F 45 Taylors SC
312 1413 Ashley Ball  00:50:01 16:08 F 30 Spartanburg SC
313 1772 Turner Sloan  00:50:44 16:22 M 10 Easley SC
314 1671 Steven Sanfilippo  00:51:13 16:31 M 46 Simpsonville SC
315 1771 Amy Sloan  00:51:13 16:31 F 37 Easley SC
316 1715 Jason Trommetter  00:51:22 16:34 M 46 Greenville SC
317 1544 Brittany Jones  00:51:59 16:46 F 30 Easley SC
318 1504 Terry Gambrell  00:52:26 16:55 M 49 Fountain Inn SC
319 1503 BettyAnn Gambrell  00:52:27 16:55 F 49 Fountain Inn SC
320 1644 Patrick Reed  00:52:30 16:56 M 41 Greer SC
321 1645 Wendy Reed  00:52:30 16:56 F 39 Greer SC
322 1451 Wanda Caldwell  00:52:53 17:04 F 50 Travelers Rest SC
323 1642 Velma Ramsey  00:52:53 17:04 F 53 Greenville SC
324 1421 Mason Beck  00:53:00 17:06 M 6 Cross SC
325 1419 Carson Beck  00:53:00 17:06 M 2 Cross SC
326 1603 Kelly Merkel  00:53:15 17:11 F 43 Greenville SC
327 1401 Donny Albrecht  00:53:24 17:14 M 29 Greenville SC
328 1667 Marianne Runion  00:53:48 17:21 F 56 Summerville SC
329 1666 Lee Runion  00:53:50 17:22 M 54 Summerville SC
330 1728 Brittany Ward  00:54:03 17:26 F 27 Anderson SC
331 1628 Joan Owings  00:54:03 17:26 F 54 Easley SC
332 1718 Stephanie Tussey  00:54:08 17:28 F 28 Greenville SC
333 1617 Kathleen Mussetto  00:54:48 17:41 F 59 Greenville SC
334 1480 Johanna Cruz  00:55:09 17:47 F 40 Chalotte NC
335 1426 Jack Bell  00:55:10 17:48 M 52 Honea Path SC
336 1540 Brooke Jacobsen  00:55:25 17:53 F 24 Greer SC
337 1746 Lauren Willey  00:55:25 17:53 F 24 Greer SC
338 1518 Aimie Hall  00:55:26 17:53 F 32 Lyman SC
339 1648 Kendall Richards  00:55:46 17:59 F 19 Woodruff SC
340 1586 Susie Mahaffey  00:55:46 17:59 F 60 Simpsonville SC
341 1650 Claire Riley  00:55:47 17:59 F 11 Woodruff SC
342 1647 Kady Richards  00:55:47 17:59 F 22 Woodruff SC
343 1437 Harley Brackins  00:57:02 18:24 M 31 Gaffney SC
344 1627 Jennifer Owens  00:57:23 18:31 F 35 Simpsonville SC
345 1570 Evetta Lawson  00:57:27 18:32 F 45 Pauline SC
346 1440 Betty Brothers  00:57:27 18:32 F 77 Woodruff SC
347 1425 Deborah Bell  00:57:28 18:32 F 48 Honea Path SC
348 1583 Christina Looper  00:59:06 19:04 F 20 Pickens SC
349 1524 Angie Hayes  00:59:08 19:05 F 26 Six Mile SC
350 1607 Jake Moore  00:59:17 19:07 M 10 Simpsonville SC
351 1416 Ashton Barrett  00:59:17 19:07 M 10 Simpsonville SC
352 1711 Stephanie Timmerman  00:59:50 19:18 F 29 Greenville SC
353 1710 Rebecca Timmerman  00:59:57 19:20 F 53 Greenville SC
354 1797 Ellen Taylor  00:59:58 19:21 F 52 Simpsonville SC
355 1438 Denise Bridges  00:59:58 19:21 F 53 Greer SC
                 
Age   Group Awards            
                 
Top   Males Overall              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1499 Tom Ford  00:16:09 5:13 M 23 Piedmont SC
2 1684 Bryson Smith  00:17:44 5:43 M 25 Greenville SC
3 1798 Ed Hughes  00:18:08 5:51 M 53 Greenville SC
                 
Top   Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1783 Ginnie Freeman  00:19:22 6:15 F 38 Greenville SC
2 1485 Sunday Davis  00:20:40 6:40 F 27 Piedmont SC
3 1526 Louisa Henry  00:22:41 7:19 F 29 Taylors SC
                 
Male   14 and under              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1720 Zack Urban  00:20:18 6:33 M 14 Spartanburg SC
2 1459 Zachery Carver  00:24:48 8:00 M 10 Anderson SC
3 1719 Eddie Urban  00:24:58 8:03 M 12 Spartanburg SC
                 
 Male 15-19              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1713 Jerrod Timmons  00:18:35 5:59 M 16 Cowpens SC
2 1611 Mark Moore  00:18:53 6:05 M 16 Greer SC
3 1475 Daniel Cornell  00:27:08 8:45 M 17 Holly Springs NC
                 
Male   20-29              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1447 Matthew Byrd  00:19:43 6:22 M 21 Greer SC
2 1455 Nathan Carter  00:23:40 7:38 M 26 Greenville SC
3 1721 Trake Vickery  00:26:06 8:25 M 20 Anderson SC
                 
Male   30-39              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1620 Nhan Nguyen  00:19:31 6:18 M 31 Greenville SC
2 1497 Chad Featherly  00:22:08 7:12 M 37 Inman SC
3 1527 Seth Henry  00:22:41 7:19 M 39 Taylors SC
                 
Male   40-49              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1796 Byron Backer  00:20:32 6:37 M 49 Greenville SC
2 1558 Chris Klepin  00:22:10 7:09 M 43 Simpsonville SC
3 1463 Craig Cipolla  00:22:46 7:21 M 47 Easley SC
                 
 Male 50-59              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1733 William Webster  00:19:50 6:24 M 56 Spartanburg SC
2 1488 Terrence Derfler  00:22:04 7:07 M 55 Simpsonville SC
3 1756 Rodney Wright  00:22:41 7:19 M 56 Anderson SC
                 
Male   60-69              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1523 Lee Hastie  00:25:41 8:17 M 62 Greenville SC
2 1554 Marque Kilpatrick  00:25:57 8:22 M 61 Greer SC
3 1418 Russ Beach  00:25:59 8:23 M 64 Simpsonville SC
                 
 Male 70 and over              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1460 Gene Cater  00:26:49 8:39 M 74 Easley SC
2 1424 Bill Beckwith  00:35:14 11:22 M 79 Central SC
                 
Female   14 and under            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1531 Shelby Hilt  00:24:12 7:48 F 14 Lyman SC
2 1573 Molly Laycock  00:27:47 8:58 F 14 Greenville SC
3 1411 Lily Bagwell  00:30:31 9:51 F 11 Greer SC
                 
Female   15-19              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1448 Sarah Byrd  00:25:17 8:09 F 17 Greer SC
2 1522 Alexis Hartman  00:25:52 8:21 F 18 Anderson SC
3 1473 Bekah Cook  00:28:40 9:15 F 19 Greenville SC
                 
Female   20-29              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1483 Mary Davidson  00:22:58 7:25 F 22 Landrum SC
2 1569 Hayden Latham  00:23:16 7:30 F 21 Greenville SC
3 1685 Hannah Smith  00:24:33 7:55 F 22 Greenville SC
                 
Female   30-39              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1664 Sherry Ross  00:23:57 7:44 F 35 Spartanburg SC
2 1605 Regina Monroe  00:24:22 7:52 F 38 Greer SC
3 1777 Megan Vassallo  00:26:34 8:34 F 33 Mauldin SC
                 
Female   40-49              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1476 Liesl Cox  00:23:42 7:39 F 44 Simpsonville SC
2 1529 Amber Hilt  00:24:19 7:51 F 40 Lyman SC
3 1574 Carla Lea  00:24:34 7:55 F 49 Greenville SC
                 
Female   50-59              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1686 Shirley Smith  00:25:36 8:15 F 55 Easley SC
2 1442 Linda Brown  00:29:16 9:26 F 55 Taylors SC
3 1464 Lynne Ciufo  00:30:19 9:47 F 52 Belton SC
                 
Female   60-69              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1482 Dorothy Davidson  00:32:37 10:31 F 63 Landrum SC
2 1509 Deborah Gentry  00:36:32 11:47 F 64 Salem SC
3 1708 Joan Thompson  00:36:37 11:49 F 67 Greer SC
                 
Female   70 and over              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1440 Betty Brothers  00:57:27 18:32 F 77 Woodruff SC