online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Reedy River 10k on March 1, 2014, midnight

37TH ANNUAL REEDY RIVER RUN             
GTC EVENT              
MARCH 1ST 2014              
                   
                   
TIMING QUESTION:   SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM        
                   
                   
OVERALL IS BY CHIP TIME…..AWARDS ARE BY GUN TIME!      
                   
                   
Division: 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Chip Time Age Gender City State
1 1 TYLER PENNEL 0:29:46 4:48  00:29:46 26 M BLOWING ROCK NC
2 3 JOE STILIN 0:30:14 4:53  00:30:13 24 M BLOWING ROCK NC
3 5 RICKY FLYNN 0:30:16 4:53  00:30:16 26 M GREENVILE SC
4 9 GRIFF GRAVES 0:30:43 4:57  00:30:42 24 M CONOVER NC
5 6 CHRIS MOEN 0:31:52 5:08  00:31:52 23 M BLOWING ROCK NC
6 8 CHASS ARMSTRONG 0:31:59 5:10  00:31:59 26 M GREENVILLE SC
7 12 PEYTON HOYAL 0:32:05 5:10  00:32:05 24 M BOONE NC
8 7 CHRIS CALDWELL 0:32:18 5:13  00:32:18 23 M GREENVILLE SC
9 13 JUD BROOKER 0:33:08 5:21  00:33:08 26 M IRMO SC
10 1061 FRANKIE ADKINS 0:33:10 5:21  00:33:10 40 M ASHEVILLE NC
11 1157 MATT SHOCK 0:33:13 5:21  00:33:13 32 M GREENVILLE SC
12 103 DANIEL SMOAK 0:33:22 5:23  00:33:22 25 M GREENVILLE SC
13 620 SCOTT AUTREY 0:33:33 5:25  00:33:32 41 M EASLEY SC
14 10 MATT HAMMERSMITH 0:33:35 5:25  00:33:35 26 M GREENVILLE SC
15 1174 SCOTT WILLIAMS 0:33:37 5:25  00:33:37 35 M ASHEVILLE NC
16 216 DANIEL MOSS 0:33:37 5:25  00:33:37 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
17 1121 AARON LINZ 0:33:46 5:27  00:33:45 40 M CHARLOTTE NC
18 16 STEPHANIE PEZZULLO 0:34:09 5:30  00:34:09 31 F BLOWING ROCK NC
19 1135 JACOB NATHANSON 0:34:18 5:32  00:34:18 20 M GREER SC
20 209 JAMES HARPER 0:34:23 5:33  00:34:23 36 M GREENVILLE SC
21 15 ALLISON MORGAN 0:34:33 5:34  00:34:33 31 F LEXINGTON KY
22 862 ASHLEY LIEW 0:34:38 5:35  00:34:38 27 M SPARTANBURG SC
23 227 PHILIPPE GIGUERE 0:34:39 5:35  00:34:39 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
24 91 ERIC BILBREY 0:34:42 5:36  00:34:42 30 M CHARLOTTE NC
25 17 KIMBERLY RUCK 0:34:49 5:37  00:34:49 24 F GREER SC
26 659 CAITLIN BULLOCK 0:34:58 5:38  00:34:58 28 F CHARLOTTE NC
27 649 LARRY BROCK 0:34:58 5:38  00:34:58 53 M ANDERSON SC
28 18 LAURIE KNOWLES 0:35:13 5:41  00:35:13 36 F CHARLOTTE NC
29 208 MICHEAL GERBER 0:35:24 5:43  00:35:24 34 M ATLANTA GA
30 652 BRYAN BROOKS 0:35:33 5:44  00:35:29 25 M GREENVILLE SC
31 917 ALEXI MUHUMURE 0:35:54 5:47  00:35:54 19 M GREENVILLE SC
32 756 CHRIS GIORDANELLI 0:36:22 5:52  00:36:21 49 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
33 211 TODD EDWARDS 0:36:38 5:55  00:36:37 39 M GREER SC
34 20 DALENA CUSTER 0:36:44 5:55  00:36:43 31 F CHARLOTTE NC
35 771 JOE HAMMOND 0:37:03 5:59  00:37:03 52 M GREENVILLE SC
36 57 COEN ROBERTS 0:37:10 5:59  00:37:09 11 M GREER SC
37 617 JAMIE ARROWOOD 0:37:12 6:00  00:37:11 28 M SPARTANBURG SC
38 494 JEFF DIXON 0:37:32 6:03  00:37:30 41 M PIEDMONT SC
39 372 JOSEPH TRZEMZALSKI 0:37:35 6:04  00:37:34 29 M MAULDIN SC
40 1108 MICHELLE HAZELTON 0:37:37 6:04  00:37:36 30 F CHARLOTTE NC
41 1154 DAN SHELBY 0:37:48 6:06  00:37:47 53 M TRAVELERS REST SC
42 973 BOB SAMS 0:37:55 6:07  00:37:55 52 M CORDOVA SC
43 643 ELYSE BORISKO 0:37:56 6:07  00:37:55 22 F CHARLESTON SC
44 22 CASSIE WHITE 0:38:02 6:08  00:38:00 25 F CONOVER NC
45 1153 JOSH SHAW 0:38:19 6:11  00:38:15 22 M CRYSTAL LAKE IL
46 641 ERIC BOHAC 0:38:50 6:16  00:38:50 23 M N. CHARLESTON SC
47 21 COURTNEY COOPER 0:38:52 6:16  00:38:50 25 F BOONE NC
48 213 LYNN HONNETTE 0:39:05 6:18  00:39:05 31 F GREENVILLE SC
49 1060 MATTHEW MILLER 0:39:22 6:21  00:39:21 44 M GREENVILLE SC
50 217 MICHAEL WEBSTER 0:39:33 6:23  00:39:33 31 M TRAVELERS REST SC
51 214 AARON HONNETTE 0:39:43 6:24  00:39:42 33 M GREENVILLE SC
52 67 TED LYERLY 0:39:49 6:25  00:39:47 44 M GREENVILLE SC
53 785 ROBERT HENDERSON 0:39:57 6:27  00:39:49 30 M GREENVILLE SC
54 238 SHU OGAWA 0:40:03 6:28  00:40:00 23 M GREENVILLE SC
55 637 ALAN BLACKWELL 0:40:11 6:29  00:40:10 57 M MOORE SC
56 1095 CHUCK DAMMAN 0:40:18 6:30  00:40:17 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
57 667 JOE CANTWELL 0:40:31 6:32  00:40:29 44 M ALLEGAN MI
58 218 ALVARO VELEZ 0:40:36 6:33  00:40:36 37 M GREENVILLE SC
59 739 DANIEL FOX 0:40:39 6:33  00:40:32 17 M GREENVILLE SC
60 246 DANIELLE DAKROUB 0:41:05 6:38  00:41:05 25 F GREENVILLE SC
61 421 JASON FARMER 0:41:17 6:40  00:41:15 41 M GREENVILLE SC
62 404 WES PALMER 0:41:19 6:40  00:41:15 28 M TRAVELERS REST SC
63 1133 HUGO MORALES 0:41:22 6:40  00:41:21 43 M GREER SC
64 429 PARKER SLOAN 0:41:28 6:41  00:41:27 43 M GREER SC
65 1084 LARRY CLEVENSTINE 0:41:34 6:42  00:41:13 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
66 346 BRENT MCNEIL 0:41:54 6:45  00:41:51 37 M GREENVILLE SC
67 640 BOB SACCAMANO 0:41:54 6:45  00:41:52 45 M GREER SC
68 672 JOSEPH CHANDRL 0:41:59 6:46  00:41:48 32 M GREENVILLE SC
69 942 DERRICH PHILLIPS 0:42:01 6:47  00:41:57 35 M CHESTER SC
70 764 GIUSEPPE GUMINA 0:42:16 6:49  00:42:16 43 M LAURENS SC
71 474 HARPER HARRIS 0:42:18 6:49  00:42:18 13 M GREER SC
72 68 AMY RYBERG DOYLE 0:42:27 6:51  00:42:22 43 F GREENVILLE SC
73 210 ROBERT RIVERA 0:42:33 6:52  00:42:28 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
74 790 BERNHARD HEULMANNS 0:42:37 6:52  00:42:34 45 M LAKE WYLIE SC
75 239 JOHN KORESDAL 0:42:38 6:53  00:42:29 39 M GREENVILLE SC
76 86 SCOTT MERRIAM 0:42:39 6:53  00:42:35 34 M GREENVILLE SC
77 1126 VICTOR MALPICA 0:42:40 6:53  00:42:36 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
78 736 DIAN FORD 0:42:43 6:53  00:42:41 58 F PIEDMONT SC
79 994 SUSI SMITH 0:42:49 6:54  00:42:49 54 F GREENVILLE SC
80 945 DAMIEN PRIGENT 0:42:51 6:55  00:42:51 25 M GREENVILLE SC
81 876 ALIAKSANDR MAKARCHYK 0:43:00 6:56  00:42:45 27 M GREENVILLE SC
82 53 HILARY RICHARDS 0:43:17 6:59  00:43:15 30 F GREENVILLE SC
83 360 MARK WOOD 0:43:18 6:59  00:43:18 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
84 1066 KAREN BECKER 0:43:19 6:59  00:43:18 39 F TRAVELERS REST SC
85 926 NHAN NGUYEN 0:43:28 7:01  00:43:21 30 M GREENVILLE SC
86 946 QUAY SCOTT 0:43:36 7:02  00:43:34 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
87 1015 MITCHELL THRASHER 0:43:44 7:03  00:43:39 50 M WILLIAMSTON SC
88 960 SEAN RILEY 0:43:44 7:03  00:43:39 27 M TRAVELERS REST SC
89 1010 MIKE SULLIVAN 0:43:53 7:05  00:43:49 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
90 950 RANDY LEE 0:43:53 7:05  00:43:51 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
91 90 RYAN WOLOSZYN 0:43:59 7:06  00:43:59 23 M TAYLORS SC
92 787 HENRY MCGEE 0:44:02 7:06  00:43:58 33 M GREENVILLE SC
93 52 TIM BERSAK 0:44:04 7:06  00:43:52 29 M GREENVILLE SC
94 401 JASON MITCHELL 0:44:04 7:06  00:44:03 43 M TAYLORS SC
95 1160 MICKEY SMITH 0:44:05 7:07  00:44:01 52 M GREENVILLE SC
96 1056 SEAN MCELVEEN 0:44:06 7:07  00:44:04 35 M GREER SC
97 825 STEVE JOHNSON 0:44:11 7:08  00:44:04 48 M PIEDMONT SC
98 699 MYUNG BAE 0:44:15 7:08  00:43:46 26 M SPARTANBURG SC
99 800 JEFFREY HUTTER 0:44:18 7:09  00:44:12 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
100 1118 ROBERT KEENE 0:44:21 7:09  00:44:17 33 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
101 1140 ROBIN PENDLETON 0:44:23 7:10  00:44:17 51 M RUTHERFORDTON NC
102 998 DAN STEADMAN 0:44:25 7:10  00:44:14 36 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
103 1147 JIM ROBERTS 0:44:37 7:12  00:44:34 62 M GREENVILLE SC
104 66 HUGH JANUS 0:44:39 7:12  00:44:35 37 M COLUMBIA SC
105 3133 JAMIE ROSZEL 0:44:50 7:14  00:44:42 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
106 883 ABBY MARTIN 0:44:51 7:14  00:44:44 24 F GREENVILLE SC
107 50 ANNE ANDERS 0:44:52 7:14  00:44:42 29 F CLEMSON SC
108 853 KYLE LAAKER 0:44:53 7:14  00:44:37 24 M GREENVILLE SC
109 757 ANNA GOMES 0:44:56 7:15  00:44:47 29 F DUNCAN SC
110 1163 DAVID SPARK 0:44:58 7:15  00:44:57 65 M GREENVILLE SC
111 930 PHILIP NORTH 0:45:10 7:17  00:44:48 51 M EASLEY SC
112 46 DAVID LOMINACK 0:45:19 7:19  00:45:14 38 M GREENVILLE SC
113 680 RICHARD COGGINS 0:45:20 7:19  00:45:14 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
114 605 MONTY ALEXANDER 0:45:21 7:19  00:45:15 32 M FORT MILL SC
115 499 KARINA BOWLES 0:45:25 7:20  00:45:17 36 F    
116 485 BOBBY SANDERS 0:45:27 7:20  00:45:27 33 M EASLEY SC
117 361 NICOLE WOOD 0:45:38 7:22  00:45:29 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
118 655 PETER BROWN 0:45:47 7:23  00:45:44 47 M PIEDMONT SC
119 498 JUSTIN  SMITH 0:45:51 7:24  00:45:51 32 M    
120 1036 ANNE WELLS 0:46:01 7:25  00:45:52 23 F GREER SC
121 628 JOHN BASH 0:46:09 7:27  00:45:39 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
122 85 RICHARD JACQUES 0:46:09 7:27  00:46:08 60 M GREENVILLE SC
123 60 LAURA CALDWELL 0:46:13 7:27  00:46:08 61 F GREENVILLE SC
124 305 PHILIP GARCIA 0:46:15 7:28  00:46:10 47 M GREER SC
125 480 TONY WHITESIDE 0:46:27 7:30  00:46:18 99 M    
126 645 BRANDON LYKO 0:46:28 7:30  00:46:12 27 M GREENVILLE SC
127 219 KARL GLANG 0:46:29 7:30  00:46:28 23 M GREENVILLE SC
128 880 DARIN MARKFORD 0:46:33 7:30  00:46:24 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
129 496 JAMEY DIXON 0:46:34 7:31  00:46:30 38 M EASLEY SC
130 694 SCHAFFNER DAN 0:46:41 7:32  00:46:35 38 M GREENVILLE SC
131 63 RON MESSICK 0:46:42 7:32  00:46:36 48 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
132 1101 TRACY FABIAN 0:46:44 7:32  00:46:38 28 F SPARTANBURG SC
133 59 DARA DJEBELLI 0:46:47 7:33  00:46:12 39 M SPARTANBURG SC
134 283 PHILLIP HEATON 0:46:47 7:33  00:46:47 25 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
135 89 SAMANTHA WOLOSZYN 0:46:48 7:33  00:46:46 24 F TAYLORS SC
136 1123 CINDY LUCKING 0:46:48 7:33  00:46:44 60 F GREER SC
137 900 MICHAEL ANDREWS 0:46:56 7:34  00:46:43 36 M GREENVILLE SC
138 635 LARRY BERNARD 0:46:58 7:35  00:46:49 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
139 690 CORY CROISSANT 0:46:59 7:35  00:46:53 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
140 663 CAROLINE CALDER 0:47:02 7:35  00:46:54 44 F GREENVILLE SC
141 281 MIKE KEELS 0:47:07 7:36  00:46:53 51 M GREENVILLE SC
142 1150 ALAN SCHAFF 0:47:10 7:36  00:46:59 49 M EASLEY SC
143 717 EMMA SPENCER 0:47:10 7:36  00:46:57 15 F GREER SC
144 929 RACHEL NOCITO 0:47:12 7:37  00:46:23 26 F GREER SC
145 204 MIKE BRIERTON 0:47:12 7:37  00:47:05 37 M CLEMSON SC
146 1087 JEFF COCKMAN 0:47:18 7:38  00:47:15 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
147 698 CHARLIE DARLING 0:47:20 7:38  00:46:54 27 M GREENVILLE SC
148 259 BRIAN RHOADES 0:47:22 7:38  00:47:19 47 M GREER SC
149 1016 TIM DAHLHAUSEN 0:47:23 7:39  00:47:15 16 M EASLEY SC
150 844 CHRIS KLEPIN 0:47:24 7:39  00:47:15 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
151 642 KELLY BOONE 0:47:30 7:40  00:47:24 32 F GREENVILLE SC
152 282 KINSLEY HEATON 0:47:35 7:40  00:47:21 24 F SIMSONVILLE SC
153 718 JENI ENJAIAN 0:47:50 7:43  00:47:39 28 F TAYLORS SC
154 212 BRADLEY BROWN 0:47:50 7:43  00:47:42 33 M GREER SC
155 368 ANDREW MACKENZIE 0:47:51 7:43  00:47:21 47 M GREENVILLE SC
156 430 MEREDITH SLOAN 0:48:00 7:45  00:47:59 43 F GREER SC
157 221 ERIKA SPRACHER 0:48:10 7:46  00:48:09 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
158 986 BRENNING SHOOK 0:48:13 7:47  00:48:11 42 M CANDLER NC
159 43 BILL RODRIGUE 0:48:14 7:47  00:48:02 56 M GREER SC
160 1176 YUCHEN ZHANG 0:48:16 7:47  00:48:11 23 M GREENVILLE S.C
161 1169 BERNARD VERMEERSCH 0:48:16 7:47  00:48:15 46 M GREENVILLE SC
162 419 SHANNON HOWELL 0:48:17 7:47  00:48:06 35 F GREENVILLE SC
163 710 DAVID DINDINGER 0:48:20 7:48  00:48:13 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
164 395 ROBIN HENDERSON 0:48:21 7:48  00:48:14 35 F GREENVILLE SC
165 937 LUIS PEDRAZA 0:48:22 7:48  00:48:20 55 M GREENVILLE SC
166 62 BETH MESSICK 0:48:23 7:48  00:48:18 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
167 101 MARIO REGIL 0:48:25 7:49  00:48:14 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
168 905 STEVE MILLS 0:48:27 7:49  00:48:07 58 M GREENVILLE SC
169 448 BRADLY AVANT 0:48:28 7:49  00:48:17 30 M PICKENS SC
170 80 JEREMEY DAVIS 0:48:29 7:49  00:48:24 37 M GREENVILLE SC
171 1138 YANNICK ORZAN 0:48:34 7:50  00:48:26 52 M GREENVILLE SC
172 475 GRAY HARRIS 0:48:34 7:50  00:48:29 15 M GREER SC
173 1137 CHRISTELLE ORZAN 0:48:35 7:50  00:48:27 50 F GREENVILLE SC
174 309 MIKE WOFFORD 0:48:38 7:51  00:48:27 43 M TAYLORS SC
175 31 PAT CLARE 0:48:44 7:52  00:48:16 58 M GREER SC
176 234 MICHAEL TYLER 0:48:44 7:52  00:48:34 17 M GREENVILLE SC
177 307 JEFF JORDAN 0:48:49 7:52  00:48:39 42 M TAYLORS SC
178 439 MARY BAUS 0:48:59 7:54  00:48:55 14 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
179 471 JOSE HERNANDEZ 0:49:00 7:54  00:48:31 42 M MAULDIN SC
180 907 PAUL MITCHELL 0:49:00 7:54  00:48:41 33 M GREENVILLE SC
181 51 ERIN HINSON 0:49:01 7:54  00:48:34 40 F GREENVILLE SC
182 201 JOSH TAYLOR 0:49:03 7:55  00:49:01 11 M LILBURN GA
183 1083 JUSTIN CAZEL 0:49:04 7:55  00:48:56 45 M GREENVILLE SC
184 96 LAUREN CASON 0:49:04 7:55  00:48:54 28 F GREENVILLE SC
185 1081 BILL CARRY 0:49:07 7:55  00:48:52 58 M SPARTANBURG SC
186 202 DOUG TAYLOR 0:49:08 7:55  00:49:05 44 M LILBURN GA
187 740 GREG FOX 0:49:08 7:55  00:49:00 45 M GREENVILLE SC
188 75 CHARLES CHURCH 0:49:09 7:56  00:48:57 44 M GREENVILLE SC
189 92 BOB CLARY 0:49:11 7:56  00:48:58 53 M MAULDIN SC
190 1030 ROBERT VEROSTEK 0:49:12 7:56  00:48:54 42 M GREER SC
191 251 MICHAEL BURCHETT 0:49:13 7:56  00:49:13 48 M GREENVILLE SC
192 1092 CYNDEE CORLEY 0:49:14 7:56  00:49:02 34 F GREENVILLE SC
193 1171 IAN WHATLEY 0:49:15 7:57  00:49:13 54 M GREER SC
194 297 BETH BROTHERTON 0:49:17 7:57  00:49:16 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
195 723 LEO FACKLER 0:49:17 7:57  00:48:50 33 M GREENVILLE SC
196 484 CATHY THATCHER 0:49:18 7:57  00:49:11 40 F GREER SC
197 981 JEFF SEGARS 0:49:19 7:57  00:49:05 50 M PIEDMONT SC
198 944 THOMAS PRICE 0:49:21 7:58  00:49:14 28 M GREENVILLE SC
199 684 LEE COOK 0:49:21 7:58  00:49:10 69 M GREER SC
200 953 RENEE DAVIS 0:49:22 7:58  00:48:47 31 F GREENVILLE SC
201 799 HEATHER HUFF 0:49:30 7:59  00:48:54 29 F GREENVILLE SC
202 963 ROBERT HENDRICKS 0:49:30 7:59  00:49:13 49 M WELLFORD SC
203 35 SUSAN BYRNE 0:49:30 7:59  00:49:21 56 F LOUISVILLE KY
204 601 ABBY SPENCER 0:49:34 7:59  00:49:21 15 F GREER SC
205 1112 BRADLEY HOWARD 0:49:38 8:00  00:49:31 54 M CHICAGO IL
206 34 NICOLE BENNETT 0:49:41 8:01  00:49:41 26 F GREENVILLE SC
207 1007 MARK STROHMAIER 0:49:49 8:02  00:49:42 37 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
208 437 MIKE ASIRE 0:49:50 8:02  00:49:15 26 M GREENVILLE SC
209 55 MIKE PENNINGTON 0:49:52 8:03  00:49:11 27 M GREENVILLE SC
210 467 NATALIE PURDY 0:49:53 8:03  00:49:44 36 F GREER SC
211 1161 JAKE SNIPES 0:49:56 8:03  00:49:48 16 M GREENVILLE SC
212 398 SUZANNE TERRY 0:49:59 8:04  00:49:44 39 F GREENVILLE SC
213 1069 CHARLES BIGGER 0:50:00 8:04  00:49:36 46 M GREER SC
214 320 DOUG FINLEY 0:50:02 8:04  00:49:48 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
215 791 RAY HODGE 0:50:02 8:04  00:49:48 45 M CLOVER SC
216 3855 MCKENZIA HALEY 0:50:03 8:04  00:49:52 18 F GREER SC
217 746 RICK GAGNON 0:50:05 8:05  00:50:05 55 M GASTONIA NC
218 232 MATT DAWE 0:50:08 8:05  00:49:52 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
219 1113 JOY HOWARD 0:50:10 8:05  00:50:05 47 F TOWNVILLE SC
220 1018 PATRICK TINGOM 0:50:12 8:06  00:49:48 42 M GREENVILLE SC
221 399 AMY PIEPER 0:50:15 8:06  00:49:38 38 F GREER SC
222 991 SAM SMITH 0:50:17 8:07  00:50:08 50 M GREENVILLE SC
223 400 JULIE MITCHELL 0:50:18 8:07  00:50:03 35 F TAYLORS SC
224 931 JOHN OLSON 0:50:20 8:07  00:50:19 30 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
225 49 CHRISTINA LOWE 0:50:21 8:07  00:50:15 45 F GREER SC
226 325 FRED GLASGOW 0:50:24 8:08  00:50:23 25 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
227 935 LAUREL PATRICK 0:50:24 8:08  00:50:10 29 F GREENWOOD SC
228 326 SUE GLASGOW 0:50:26 8:08  00:49:57 58 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
229 335 JERRY JAMES 0:50:31 8:09  00:50:31 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
230 1106 BRYAN HARMSEN 0:50:32 8:09  00:50:30 31 M SPARTANBURG SC
231 901 MICHAEL SEAL 0:50:33 8:09  00:50:05 37 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
232 1120 DARLENE KNIGHT 0:50:34 8:09  00:50:29 64 F GREENVILLE SC
233 837 AMANDA KERR 0:50:35 8:10  00:50:25 26 F CLEMSON SC
234 924 RYAN NATION 0:50:37 8:10  00:50:31 13 M SENECA SC
235 893 CAROLINE MCDONOUGH 0:50:39 8:10  00:50:14 21 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
236 458 BECKY HARMS 0:50:39 8:10  00:50:39 40 F GREER SC
237 665 BLAKE CAMAK 0:50:43 8:11  00:50:29 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
238 1046 NATHAN WILLIAMS 0:50:43 8:11  00:50:43 36 M GREENVILLE SC
239 898 MELISSA ODORISIO 0:50:45 8:11  00:50:09 99 F GREENVILLE SC
240 811 JARED CARBONE 0:50:45 8:11  00:50:39 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
241 741 ANDREW FRADY 0:50:49 8:12  00:50:23 34 M SENECA SC
242 847 ROB KOGER 0:50:51 8:12  00:50:35 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
243 352 SHARON RUBLE 0:50:51 8:12  00:50:34 53 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
244 724 SAMANTHA FAIRES 0:51:00 8:14  00:50:53 14 F SENECA SC
245 1093 ANDREW CULBREATH 0:51:02 8:14  00:50:40 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
246 775 HANNAH SPENCER 0:51:04 8:14  00:50:51 15 F GREER SC
247 3703 ANDREW WILLS 0:51:06 8:15  00:50:43 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
248 670 CEDRICK MCFADDEN 0:51:06 8:15  00:50:47 35 M SPARTANBURG SC
249 1023 DAVID B TURNER 0:51:07 8:15  00:51:05 74 M CLARKESVILLE GA
250 425 DEE DOWIS 0:51:08 8:15  00:51:08 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
251 427 TRACIE DOWIS 0:51:09 8:15  00:51:08 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
252 1073 DEANNE BLAS 0:51:09 8:15  00:50:54 50 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
253 725 MEGAN FARINELLA 0:51:10 8:15  00:50:57 27 F GREER SC
254 1115 STEPHEN JOHNSON 0:51:11 8:15  00:51:03 58 M GREENVILLE SC
255 481 SHERRY HOWARD 0:51:13 8:16  00:51:04 46 F DUNCAN SC
256 107 PAUL DEFEO JR. 0:51:14 8:16  00:51:02 29 M EASLEY SC
257 707 PAUL DELLA ROCCA 0:51:16 8:16  00:50:50 47 M GREER SC
258 402 LOUISE LAGANIERE 0:51:21 8:17  00:51:21 49 F GREENVILLE SC
259 888 JIMMY MCALLISTER 0:51:22 8:17  00:50:45 47 M TAYLORS SC
260 980 SEBASTIAN ERHARDT 0:51:25 8:18  00:51:09 28 M ANDERSON SC
261 457 KIP HALEY 0:51:32 8:19  00:51:21 46 M GREER SC
262 2037 VICTORIA BAUS 0:51:33 8:19  00:51:29 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
263 726 KEVIN FENNINGTON 0:51:42 8:20  00:51:18 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
264 1136 JOHN NEFF 0:51:43 8:20  00:51:12 28 M SPARTANBURG SC
265 913 JESSE MOORE 0:51:45 8:21  00:51:42 25 M TAYLORS SC
266 708 MARLON DEMPSEY 0:51:46 8:21  00:51:25 46 M CENTRAL SC
267 312 DEBBIE BOND 0:51:48 8:21  00:51:34 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
268 1057 MELISSA MCPOLAND 0:51:50 8:22  00:51:39 30 F GREENVILLE SC
269 388 SOLVEI BAYLIS 0:51:51 8:22  00:51:39 29 F TRAVELERS REST SC
270 999 STEVE DEMPSEY 0:51:53 8:22  00:51:42 55 M LANDRUM SC
271 1062 RICHARD BANNISTER 0:51:54 8:22  00:51:23 45 M GREENVILLE SC
272 626 KIMBERLY BARNEY 0:51:54 8:22  00:51:54 25 F GREER SC
273 817 LUSTIG JIM 0:51:55 8:22  00:51:39 41 M ANDERSON SC
274 1042 CHIP WIGINTON 0:51:58 8:23  00:51:27 24 M TAYLORS SC
275 1028 CHRISTIAN VANDERVORT 0:52:03 8:24  00:51:58 53 M VOORHEESVILLE NY
276 1096 DAVID DAVENPORT 0:52:04 8:24  00:51:54 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
277 895 SHELLY MCNINNEY 0:52:05 8:24  00:51:38 31 F EASLEY SC
278 351 MADALINE RALSTON 0:52:06 8:24  00:51:52 21 F GREER SC
279 992 SHIRLEY SMITH 0:52:07 8:24  00:52:02 54 F EASLEY SC
280 743 JOHN FRANKS 0:52:07 8:24  00:51:43 60 M SUMMERVILLE SC
281 1064 MAGGIE BEAVERS 0:52:15 8:26  00:51:55 35 F GREENVILLE SC
282 822 KIM JOHNSON 0:52:15 8:26  00:52:06 50 F PIEDMONT SC
283 1141 BRIAN PHILLIPS 0:52:16 8:26  00:52:03 53 M LAKE WYLIE SC
284 265 ANDREW HAVRAN 0:52:16 8:26  00:52:16 32 M GREER SC
285 752 GENE RUCK 0:52:18 8:26  00:52:10 62 M GREER SC
286 1152 GARY SCRUGGS 0:52:25 8:27  00:52:14 31 M MOORESBORO NC
287 1049 SUSAN WOOD 0:52:26 8:27  00:52:12 56 F TAYLORS SC
288 1155 TIM SHELNUT 0:52:27 8:28  00:52:05 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
289 976 SARAH HARTWIG 0:52:29 8:28  00:52:28 36 F GREENVILLE SC
290 256 DENISE KUBERRY 0:52:33 8:29  00:52:29 25 F CENTRAL SC
291 261 PAUL KUBERY 0:52:34 8:29  00:52:29 29 M CENTRAL SC
292 985 SHELLY RENNER 0:52:34 8:29  00:52:07 28 F GREENVILLE SC
293 877 MARCIA PAPIN 0:52:35 8:29  00:52:23 58 F GREENVILLE SC
294 1011 CHARLES TALBERT 0:52:37 8:29  00:52:01 43 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
295 274 EMILY ROSS 0:52:39 8:30  00:52:36 23 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
296 858 LEE ODOM 0:52:42 8:30  00:52:15 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
297 1127 CHRISTINA MARTIN 0:52:43 8:30  00:52:24 21 F CENTRAL SC
298 280 STUART TIMMONS 0:52:47 8:31  00:52:22 25 M WEST COLUMBIA SC
299 1002 GEORGE STEWART 0:52:55 8:32  00:52:21 41 M LEXINGTON SC
300 679 LUCY COBLE 0:52:57 8:32  00:52:25 31 F WASHINGTON DC
301 1059 ERIC O'TOOLE 0:52:58 8:33  00:52:52 33 M GREENVILLE SC
302 61 KAITLYN UNRUH 0:53:00 8:33  00:52:30 21 F GREENVILLE SC
303 333 NANCY HWANG 0:53:01 8:33  00:53:00 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
304 1162 TONY SPANG 0:53:08 8:34  00:52:55 37 M GREENVILLE SC
305 447 CARLOS ARGUETA 0:53:11 8:35  00:52:43 26 M GREENVILLE SC
306 997 SEAN SOSONKO 0:53:12 8:35  00:52:51 30 M GREENVILLE SC
307 1116 COURTNEY JONES 0:53:14 8:35  00:52:55 35 M ROCK HILL SC
308 1045 KIM WILLIAMS 0:53:15 8:35  00:53:05 34 F GREENVILLE SC
309 1033 REED WATSON 0:53:17 8:36  00:53:14 67 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
310 276 BOB MCKEE 0:53:24 8:37  00:53:00 59 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
311 729 JIM FISCHER 0:53:24 8:37  00:52:51 53 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
312 627 ETHAN BARNHARDT 0:53:25 8:37  00:52:56 26 M ANDERSON SC
313 373 MARISA TRZEMZALSKI 0:53:27 8:37  00:53:14 35 F MAULDIN SC
314 87 ASHLYN BOYD 0:53:27 8:37  00:53:08 30 F CLOVER SC
315 720 ERIC TRIPP 0:53:30 8:38  00:53:14 41 M EASLEY SC
316 768 STEPHANIE HAMBY 0:53:31 8:38  00:53:23 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
317 56 THOMAS MULDOWNEY 0:53:36 8:39  00:52:52 24 M GREENVILLE SC
318 840 MARQUE KILPATRICK 0:53:36 8:39  00:53:28 60 M GREER SC
319 996 CHRISTINE SOSONKO 0:53:37 8:39  00:53:16 27 F GREENVILLE SC
320 396 SARAH THOMPSON 0:53:38 8:39  00:52:48 29 F GREENVILLE SC
321 1014 KRISTEN TERRELL 0:53:39 8:39  00:53:25 27 F TAYLORS SC
322 934 MEREDITH PAPAPIERIS 0:53:39 8:39  00:53:18 28 F GREENVILLE SC
323 1165 TURK TERHUNE 0:53:43 8:40  00:53:38 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
324 378 MELISSA JARMAN 0:53:43 8:40  00:53:38 44 F GREENVILLE SC
325 497 MIKE RIGGINS 0:53:44 8:40  00:53:38 56 M EASLEY SC
326 363 TARA POSNER 0:53:44 8:40  00:53:39 37 F GREENVILLE SC
327 733 SARAH FLETCHER 0:53:46 8:40  00:53:10 36 F GREER SC
328 44 MIKE TRENCH 0:53:46 8:40  00:53:31 51 M WOODRUFF SC
329 32 RON CHAPPELL 0:53:47 8:40  00:53:18 59 M GREER SC
330 904 JULIANA MILLS 0:53:47 8:40  00:53:25 24 F GREENVILLE SC
331 1166 ROBYN THOMAS 0:53:48 8:41  00:53:21 41 F EASLEY SC
332 39 STEVE FELTMAN 0:53:48 8:41  00:53:30 56 M ANDERSON SC
333 337 KERRIE KISH 0:53:53 8:41  00:53:32 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
334 54 JANELL PENNINGTON 0:53:54 8:42  00:53:09 25 F GREENVILLE SC
335 266 MARIE HAVRAN 0:53:56 8:42  00:53:26 31 F GREER SC
336 45 AJ KRAMER 0:53:58 8:42  00:53:52 32 M GREENVILLE SC
337 1170 JENNIFER WARREN 0:54:00 8:43  00:53:38 34 F IRMO SC
338 3671 KEITH BROWN 0:54:01 8:43  00:54:01 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
339 956 TIM REYNOLDS 0:54:02 8:43  00:53:41 32 M GREENVILLE SC
340 233 ELIZABETH AMADDIO 0:54:04 8:43  00:53:42 29 F GREENVILLE SC
341 436 PHILIP LAUBE 0:54:08 8:44  00:54:08 28 M GREENVILLE SC
342 1075 ANNA BLENDA 0:54:11 8:44  00:54:06 40 F EASLEY SC
343 418 JUSTIN GREEN 0:54:11 8:44  00:53:38 32 M GREER SC
344 1047 ADAM WILSON 0:54:13 8:45  00:53:47 28 M GREER SC
345 1131 SUZANNE MIKA 0:54:14 8:45  00:53:53 50 F ANDERSON SC
346 215 JOANNA KELLY 0:54:16 8:45  00:54:16 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
347 236 AMANDA WHITLEY 0:54:17 8:45  00:53:57 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
348 228 ROBIN MURPHY 0:54:20 8:46  00:54:04 39 F GREER SC
349 206 ALEX MENZEL 0:54:22 8:46  00:54:21 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
350 420 CARROLL FARMER 0:54:23 8:46  00:54:04 40 F GREENVILLE SC
351 296 KATIE DRIGGS 0:54:23 8:46  00:54:09 35 F    
352 369 JULIA BURR 0:54:23 8:46  00:53:48 28 F GREENVILLE SC
353 488 JUSTIN BELL 0:54:24 8:46  00:54:14 26 M TAYLORS SC
354 662 BYRON FULLER 0:54:25 8:47  00:54:23 44 M ANDERSON SC
355 289 PAM POSTON 0:54:25 8:47  00:54:11 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
356 1077 MIKE BOLTON 0:54:25 8:47  00:54:09 63 M ANDERDON SC
357 1103 BRAYLON FULLER 0:54:26 8:47  00:54:24 10 M ANDERSON SC
358 294 PHILLIP VANREIJN 0:54:27 8:47  00:53:40 28 M TAYLORS SC
359 1145 COURTNEY RICHARD 0:54:31 8:48  00:54:20 29 F GREENVILLE SC
360 3314 GAREY COLLINS 0:54:31 8:48  00:54:31 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
361 802 KARRI ISAAC 0:54:32 8:48  00:54:29 45 F PACOLET SC
362 732 GALEN FLETCHER 0:54:36 8:48  00:53:59 43 M GREER SC
363 792 JEFF HODGSON 0:54:36 8:48  00:54:29 46 M GRRER SC
364 291 AUSTIN HUFF 0:54:37 8:49  00:54:01 26 M GREENVILLE SC
365 788 HERMAN HASSAN 0:54:38 8:49  00:53:55 21 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
366 489 KAYLA BELL 0:54:39 8:49  00:54:39 26 F TAYLORS SC
367 912 KRISTY MOODY 0:54:43 8:50  00:54:32 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
368 836 SARAH KENEFSKY 0:54:43 8:50  00:54:20 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
369 969 BENJAMIN RUSH 0:54:46 8:50  00:54:31 24 M GREENVILLE SC
370 1158 BLAKE SHUSTERMAN 0:54:47 8:50  00:54:33 37 M GREENVILLE SC
371 279 ALEX TAYLOR 0:54:49 8:50  00:54:49 25 M WEST COLUMBIA SC
372 1164 COLLEEN SYSOCK 0:54:52 8:51  00:54:44 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
373 391 AMY ALDRIDGE 0:54:56 8:52  00:54:20 29 F GREER SC
374 386 ADRIENNE SMITH 0:54:57 8:52  00:54:21 27 F GREER SC
375 1024 KATIE TURNER 0:54:58 8:52  00:54:43 31 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
376 1050 BETHANY WOODFORD 0:55:04 8:53  00:54:50 26 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
377 894 TOM MCDONOUGH 0:55:05 8:53  00:54:40 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
378 302 LAURA KUZMINSKY 0:55:06 8:53  00:54:43 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
379 72 CAROLINE STEVENS 0:55:07 8:53  00:54:43 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
380 315 HEIDI COONEY 0:55:09 8:54  00:55:08 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
381 957 RICHARD BARNETT 0:55:17 8:55  00:54:49 59 M   SC
382 1065 JENNIFER BECK 0:55:20 8:55  00:55:13 27 F CROSS SC
383 939 DEVIN PERKINS 0:55:20 8:55  00:55:03 26 M GREENVILLE SC
384 77 STAN HEALY 0:55:23 8:56  00:55:18 43 M GREER SC
385 607 ALINA SCALZITTI 0:55:24 8:56  00:54:42 12 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
386 1142 SARAH POLSON 0:55:24 8:56  00:54:47 29 F GREENVILLE SC
387 389 HANNAH COPPINS 0:55:26 8:56  00:54:55 21 F GREER SC
388 384 LEIGH MELSOM 0:55:26 8:56  00:54:54 33 F GREENVILLE SC
389 1001 BRYSON STEWART 0:55:26 8:56  00:55:07 28 M GREENVILLE SC
390 701 DAVID VIOLET 0:55:27 8:57  00:55:27 45 M INMAN SC
391 936 CORY PAUL 0:55:32 8:57  00:55:22 26 F GREENVILLE SC
392 371 LILY WHITAKER 0:55:32 8:57  00:55:06 31 F GREENVILLE SC
393 322 MARK FLEMING 0:55:32 8:57  00:55:09 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
394 1098 ERIN DOWNER 0:55:36 8:58  00:55:15 31 F GREENVILLE SC
395 1012 TAMMY BURTON 0:55:37 8:58  00:55:22 45 F TRAVERLERS REST SC
396 229 HOLLY DOWLING 0:55:40 8:59  00:55:24 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
397 1146 WILLIAM RICHTER 0:55:43 8:59  00:55:43 32 M GREENVILLE SC
398 896 MELISSA BROWNE 0:55:45 8:59  00:55:32 26 F GREENVILLE SC
399 299 HOLLY NELSON 0:55:49 9:00  00:55:26 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
400 1019 TONY SCALZITTI 0:55:49 9:00  00:55:07 48 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
401 783 STEVEN HELLER 0:55:50 9:00  00:55:40 49 M GREENVILLE SC
402 298 HEIDI SIMPSON 0:55:51 9:00  00:55:28 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
403 1125 ELIZABETH MAJOR 0:55:51 9:00  00:55:18 33 F GREENVILLE SC
404 974 DEIDRE SANDROCK 0:55:53 9:01  00:55:48 30 F GREENVILLE SC
405 1099 ELIZABETH DUBOSE 0:55:59 9:02  00:55:55 32 F GREENVILLE SC
406 972 ALEX SAMOFAL 0:56:01 9:02  00:55:23 45 M GREENVILLE SC
407 286 ELIZABETH HEATON 0:56:03 9:02  00:56:03 23 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
408 222 KERRY MUENCH 0:56:05 9:03  00:56:05 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
409 941 PHILIP WYATT 0:56:08 9:03  00:56:07 43 M GREENVILLE SC
410 615 ARLYN WYATT 0:56:08 9:03  00:56:00 42 F GREENVILLE SC
411 869 BRITTANY LOYD 0:56:08 9:03  00:55:39 24 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
412 975 SARA GIFFIN 0:56:08 9:03  00:56:00 25 F GREENVILLE SC
413 76 BECCA MORRIS 0:56:10 9:04  00:56:10 32 F GREENVILLE SC
414 487 REGAN GREEN 0:56:14 9:04  00:56:13 34 M GREER SC
415 466 NATHAN OLIVO 0:56:16 9:05  00:56:15 35 M GREENVILLE SC
416 813 JENN ANDREWS 0:56:19 9:05  00:56:05 29 F GREENVILLE SC
417 33 KYLE KOPANSKI 0:56:19 9:05  00:55:50 26 M GREENVILLE SC
418 674 OCTAVIA CHILDRESS 0:56:20 9:05  00:56:13 66 F SALEM SC
419 415 GALINA HACK 0:56:21 9:05  00:56:21 33 F ANDERSON SC
420 1143 JENNIFER POWERS 0:56:26 9:06  00:55:57 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
421 438 SHERRY FERGUSON 0:56:27 9:06  00:55:53 25 F GREENVILLE SC
422 423 HEIKE KAMIENIECKI 0:56:30 9:07  00:55:56 51 F GREER SC
423 422 ALISON FRAZIER 0:56:31 9:07  00:55:56 53 F GREENVILLE SC
424 818 JOHNSON JOHN 0:56:32 9:07  00:56:19 67 M GREENVILLE SC
425 382 MANDY HUGES 0:56:33 9:07  00:56:33 33 F GREENVILLE SC
426 761 PATRICIA GRAETTINGER 0:56:34 9:07  00:56:11 37 F ANDERSON SC
427 1008 CAROLYN STUART 0:56:35 9:08  00:56:11 47 F ANDERSON SC
428 426 LORETTA CROWLEY 0:56:37 9:08  00:56:02 45 F GREER SC
429 870 TRACEY LUKKER 0:56:38 9:08  00:56:10 41 F GREENVILLE SC
430 705 DENNIS DEFRANCESCO 0:56:38 9:08  00:56:15 64 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
431 796 HOSANNA GONZALES 0:56:38 9:08  00:56:12 19 F GREENVILLE SC
432 84 CHARLOTTE WHITE 0:56:39 9:08  00:56:11 43 F GREENVILLE SC
433 918 JIM MULLINAX 0:56:40 9:08  00:56:08 26 M GREENVILLE SC
434 661 ALLEN BUTLER 0:56:43 9:09  00:56:03 40 M GREENVILLE SC
435 827 CHRIS JUNKINS 0:56:46 9:09  00:56:38 57 M EASLEY SC
436 903 MIKE MCCLAIN 0:56:46 9:09  00:56:26 42 M ANDERSON SC
437 700 DAVID RAMEZANI 0:56:48 9:10  00:56:44 53 M SPARTANBURG SC
438 1085 BILLY CLINKSCALES 0:56:52 9:10  00:56:39 67 M GREENVILLE SC
439 349 PAUL OWEN 0:56:53 9:10  00:56:26 43 M INMAN SC
440 231 STEVE CALVERT 0:56:53 9:10  00:56:53 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
441 288 RICK TORRESS 0:56:55 9:11  00:56:29 55 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
442 284 KARLI KEELS 0:56:58 9:11  00:56:58 23 F GREENVILLE SC
443 1076 ALISEN BOGNER 0:57:03 9:12  00:56:43 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
444 829 WRIGHT KAITLYN 0:57:04 9:12  00:56:22 24 F GREENVILLE SC
445 461 TASHA HENDERSON 0:57:07 9:13  00:57:07 35 F DUNCAN SC
446 453 BYRON DUREN 0:57:08 9:13  00:56:49 37 M GREER SC
447 779 ELAINE HARTIGAN 0:57:15 9:14  00:56:32 47 F GREER SC
448 843 YUJI KISHIMOTO 0:57:16 9:14  00:57:13 75 M CENTRAL SC
449 706 DELEAH FOSTER 0:57:16 9:14  00:56:50 23 F TAYLORS SC
450 962 ROBBY BOOTH 0:57:17 9:14  00:57:10 32 M GREENVILLE SC
451 492 JOHN WATSON 0:57:18 9:15  00:57:09 57 M MOORE SC
452 235 SCOTTIE FERGUSON 0:57:19 9:15  00:56:53 51 F GREENVILLE SC
453 95 LYLE KUPER 0:57:19 9:15  00:56:55 60 M GREER SC
454 324 DENNIS GLASGOW 0:57:19 9:15  00:57:19 58 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
455 1068 MARY BIEBEL 0:57:20 9:15  00:57:14 61 F GREENVILLE SC
456 951 RANDY OLIVER 0:57:21 9:15  00:57:05 53 M GREENWOOD SC
457 1114 MIMI HUNT 0:57:26 9:16  00:57:09 53 F SENECA SC
458 1149 JOHN SARFAS 0:57:29 9:16  00:57:20 47 M GREENVILLE SC
459 495 MELANIE DIXON 0:57:30 9:16  00:57:30 34 F EASLEY SC
460 493 JASON DIXON 0:57:31 9:17  00:57:28 35 M TAYLORS SC
461 65 ALLISON PHILLIPS 0:57:37 9:18  00:57:26 33 F MAULDIN SC
462 814 ROBINSON JENN 0:57:37 9:18  00:56:55 26 F GREER SC
463 445 MANDY MCCURRY 0:57:39 9:18  00:56:58 34 F GREENVILLE SC
464 810 HENDRICKS JANICE 0:57:40 9:18  00:57:21 49 F WELLFORD SC
465 713 TOM EGGLETON 0:57:43 9:19  00:57:37 66 M GREER SC
466 260 BRITTANI KEENE 0:57:46 9:19  00:57:46 26 F GREENVILLE SC
467 906 MITCHELL MORELAND 0:57:46 9:19  00:57:01 17 M GREER SC
468 347 STEPHEN MORONEY 0:57:49 9:20  00:57:48 37 M PELZER SC
469 889 STEPHANIE MCCAULEY 0:57:53 9:20  00:57:44 35 F GREENVILLE SC
470 834 JOSHUA KELLY 0:57:57 9:21  00:57:22 40 M LIBERTY SC
471 688 NATASHA COURSEY 0:57:58 9:21  00:57:44 34 F GREENVILLE SC
472 687 CHRIS COURSEY 0:57:59 9:21  00:57:45 36 M GREENVILLE SC
473 835 MONICA KELLY 0:57:59 9:21  00:57:24 40 F LIBERTY SC
474 654 NATALIE BROWN 0:58:06 9:22  00:57:50 31 F SPARTANBURG SC
475 874 JAN MADDEN 0:58:08 9:23  00:57:43 50 F GREER SC
476 83 CHRISTINA GIBSON 0:58:09 9:23  00:57:48 23 F ANDERDON SC
477 854 LAURA CROSS 0:58:10 9:23  00:57:42 32 F TAYLORS SC
478 955 CHARLES REYNOLDS 0:58:10 9:23  00:57:49 55 M SENECA SC
479 922 NATALIE SMITH 0:58:12 9:23  00:57:43 30 F GREENVILLE SC
480 816 PRINGLE JERRY 0:58:12 9:23  00:57:32 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
481 240 KRISH RAMANATHAN 0:58:13 9:23  00:58:08 29 M GREENVILLE SC
482 412 GREG WATSON 0:58:14 9:24  00:58:14 50 M PIEDMONT SC
483 1139 TODD OSTIEN 0:58:16 9:24  00:58:13 44 M GREENVILLE SC
484 848 ERIKA KOTCELLA 0:58:19 9:24  00:57:55 25 F EASLEY SC
485 1063 JIMMY BARNES 0:58:19 9:24  00:57:33 37 M WILLIAMSTON SC
486 102 TIM HEAD 0:58:20 9:25  00:58:12 47 M FOREST CITY NC
487 952 ANDREW REKERS 0:58:21 9:25  00:57:49 35 M SANFORD NC
488 82 JOE DEROSA 0:58:24 9:25  00:58:04 43 M GREENVILLE SC
489 678 JULIE CLARK 0:58:26 9:25  00:57:55 38 F LYMAN SC
490 104 KAREN EASTBURN 0:58:36 9:27  00:58:36 39 F GREENVILLE SC
491 1044 KATE WILLIAMS 0:58:40 9:28  00:58:03 41 F CLEMSON SC
492 809 JEFFCOTT JAMIE 0:58:42 9:28  00:58:14 24 F GREENVILLE SC
493 3132 DARREN LANDRETH 0:58:44 9:28  00:58:07 37 M PELZER SC
494 36 FRANCE WAVRO 0:58:44 9:28  00:58:25 16 F GREER SC
495 245 JAIME RODRIGUEZ 0:58:44 9:28  00:58:07 13 M GREENVILLE SC
496 37 WESLEY WAVRO 0:58:45 9:29  00:58:26 16 F GREER SC
497 38 ANNA KUIPER 0:58:46 9:29  00:58:27 17 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
498 1090 TRACEY COOK 0:58:46 9:29  00:58:19 46 F GREER SC
499 1067 MARIANNE BESSY 0:58:49 9:29  00:58:30 35 F GREENVILLE SC
500 872 HOLLIS LYNCH 0:58:50 9:29  00:58:27 56 F GREENVILLE SC
501 446 TIMOTHY ALE 0:58:50 9:29  00:58:50 30 M GREER SC
502 242 CHRIS WILLIAMS 0:58:51 9:30  00:58:50 33 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
503 434 MARK FERGUSON 0:58:53 9:30  00:58:52 28 M GREENVILLE SC
504 608 PAUL ALONGI 0:58:55 9:30  00:58:32 38 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
505 967 ROSS AYLOR 0:58:57 9:30  00:58:37 27 M MAULDIN SC
506 602 ADAM REESE 0:58:58 9:31  00:58:39 35 M MAULDIN SC
507 287 MARY HEATON 0:58:58 9:31  00:58:58 53 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
508 614 ANNA TONER 0:58:58 9:31  00:58:40 24 F GREENVILLE SC
509 330 KATERI HARPER 0:59:00 9:31  00:58:13 44 F MAULDIN SC
510 897 MELISSA MARTINEZ 0:59:00 9:31  00:58:42 41 F EASLEY SC
511 41 CHRIS SMITH 0:59:05 9:32  00:58:47 32 M GREENVILLE SC
512 3698 ANGELA BROWN 0:59:06 9:32  00:58:41 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
513 472 KAYLA HARRIS 0:59:07 9:32  00:58:43 11 F GREER SC
514 473 MARY HARRIS 0:59:07 9:32  00:58:44 43 F GREER SC
515 1151 EMILY SCHERDT 0:59:11 9:33  00:58:32 34 F GREENVILLE SC
516 1122 MYLENE LOPEZ 0:59:11 9:33  00:58:51 32 F GREER SC
517 321 CHRISTY FLEMING 0:59:12 9:33  00:58:49 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
518 623 KARI BALLIEW 0:59:12 9:33  00:58:56 34 F TAYLORS SC
519 634 BECKY DEL SAVIO 0:59:15 9:33  00:58:58 64 F GREER SC
520 344 MARISA MAZUR 0:59:17 9:34  00:59:03 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
521 100 CAROLINE SMATHERS 0:59:20 9:34  00:58:28 31 F CLYDE NC
522 1070 BETSY BLACK 0:59:21 9:34  00:58:40 25 F GREENVILLE SC
523 476 RYAN NEWTON 0:59:22 9:35  00:58:41 11 M GREER SC
524 71 ROBERT GRAEME 0:59:27 9:35  00:58:58 57 M WEAVERVILLE NC
525 70 JEANNIE GRAEME 0:59:27 9:35  00:58:59 45 F WEAVERVILLE NC
526 629 HELMUT BAUER 0:59:27 9:35  00:59:04 54 M GREER SC
527 300 LORI BURNEY 0:59:29 9:36  00:59:29 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
528 290 LESLIE SCOTT 0:59:30 9:36  00:58:41 25 F GREENVILLE SC
529 293 JARRELL WILLIAMS 0:59:31 9:36  00:58:42 28 M GREENVILLE SC
530 915 EMILY MORRISON 0:59:33 9:36  00:59:17 26 F SPARTANBURG SC
531 353 DARIN THOMAS 0:59:38 9:37  00:59:10 39 M GREER SC
532 1144 DAVID REID 0:59:39 9:37  00:59:34 34 M ATLANTA GA
533 1168 ALECIA TURNER 0:59:41 9:38  00:59:27 32 F BELTON SC
534 692 CURTIS SMITH 0:59:41 9:38  00:59:38 48 M SPARTANBURG SC
535 376 SARA KAZIAN 0:59:42 9:38  00:59:03 33 F GREENVILLE SC
536 716 EMILY BROERE 0:59:51 9:39  00:59:34 33 F GREENVILLE SC
537 753 DAVID GERHARDT 0:59:54 9:40  00:59:22 58 M NORTH CHARLESTON SC
538 244 SARAH WIRT 0:59:56 9:40  00:59:18 30 F GREENVILLE SC
539 433 APRIL KLEIN 0:59:59 9:40  00:59:37 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
540 839 AMY KILPATRICK 0:59:59 9:40  00:59:50 34 F GREENVILLE SC
541 385 JIMMY BAYLIS 0:59:59 9:40  00:59:47 35 M TRAVELERS REST SC
542 611 LAWREN ANDERSON 1:00:00 9:41  00:59:44 27 F GREENVILLE SC
543 379 DIANE CARNES 1:00:01 9:41  01:00:00 55 F SENECA SC
544 923 KARON NATION 1:00:03 9:41  00:59:52 42 F SENECA SC
545 928 MIKE NOCITO 1:00:04 9:41  00:59:13 58 M GREER SC
546 689 SARAH COX 1:00:04 9:41  00:59:58 27 F ANDERSON SC
547 1013 TAMMY CLARDY 1:00:07 9:42  00:59:56 48 F EASLEY SC
548 861 MICHEAL LIBBRECHT 1:00:08 9:42  00:59:40 28 M JACKSONVILLE FL
549 73 BERNADETTE DARLING 1:00:10 9:42  00:59:37 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
550 303 SARAH LANG 1:00:13 9:43  01:00:13 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
551 1000 STEVEN HAMMETT 1:00:14 9:43  00:59:53 31 M GREENVILLE SC
552 821 ELIZABETH JOHNSON 1:00:16 9:43  00:59:54 34 F GREENVILLE SC
553 619 CHARLES ATTAWAY 1:00:17 9:43  00:59:35 59 M EASLEY SC
554 477 BRAD NEWTON 1:00:18 9:44  00:59:37 43 M GREER SC
555 772 STEPHANIE HANCE 1:00:18 9:44  00:59:49 25 F GREENVILLE SC
556 94 BOBBY CHANDLER 1:00:18 9:44  01:00:06 77 M GREENVILLE SC
557 207 JOHN YEARY 1:00:23 9:44  01:00:22 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
558 203 ERICK BAKER 1:00:23 9:44  00:59:51 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
559 682 JENNIFER COMPTON 1:00:25 9:45  00:59:50 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
560 463 LYNEL HILL 1:00:26 9:45  01:00:26 42 F LYMAN SC
561 866 MIKE LINK 1:00:26 9:45  00:59:52 60 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
562 407 TORI RAGAN 1:00:28 9:45  01:00:28 20 F TIGERVILLE SC
563 1048 KAY WILSON 1:00:32 9:46  01:00:20 40 F SENECA SC
564 441 CHERYL RUSSELL 1:00:34 9:46  00:59:53 58 F GREER SC
565 432 BOBBY BLACK 1:00:36 9:46  01:00:04 41 M GREENVILLE SC
566 313 ERICKIA CHANNELL 1:00:38 9:47  01:00:11 42 F GREENVILLE SC
567 621 JENA AYLOR 1:00:43 9:48  01:00:25 28 F MAULDIN SC
568 647 MARK BRANNEN 1:00:45 9:48  01:00:22 38 M COLUMBIA SC
569 273 MITCH GAULT 1:00:45 9:48  01:00:25 58 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
570 1156 BOBBIE SHEPARD 1:00:46 9:48  01:00:13 37 F SPARTANBURG SC
571 1089 KATE COLWELL 1:00:47 9:48  01:00:14 33 F INMAN SC
572 966 JENNIFER ROGERS 1:00:48 9:48  01:00:17 35 F GREENVILLE SC
573 1091 JOHN COOKE 1:00:49 9:49  01:00:49 57 M ARNOLD MD
574 1148 KRYSTYNA ROSEBERRY 1:00:49 9:49  01:00:39 50 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
575 812 MORELAND JEFF 1:00:51 9:49  01:00:05 49 M GREER SC
576 932 JENNIFER OWENS 1:00:54 9:49  01:00:26 37 F EASLEY SC
577 959 MALIK RICHARDSON 1:00:54 9:49  01:00:18 42 M CHARLOTTE NC
578 1043 WILL WALKUP 1:00:58 9:50  01:00:25 33 M MAULDIN SC
579 1107 MARY HASELDEN 1:00:58 9:50  01:00:30 57 F GREENVILLE SC
580 1078 DIANE BOYD 1:01:02 9:51  01:00:43 42 F GREENVILLE SC
581 804 ALICIA IVEY 1:01:13 9:52  01:01:12 28 F EASLEY SC
582 805 CHRIS IVEY 1:01:14 9:53  01:01:13 34 M EASLEY SC
583 865 JESSICA LINK 1:01:15 9:53  01:00:40 29 F CLEMSON SC
584 270 GREG WARD 1:01:16 9:53  01:00:43 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
585 403 DAVID HERRERO 1:01:19 9:53  01:00:52 22 M GREENVILLE SC
586 760 HORACE GOSSETT 1:01:20 9:54  01:00:55 61 M SPARTANBURG SC
587 308 JILL KINNUNEN 1:01:21 9:54  01:00:45 36 F TAYLORS SC
588 254 SUSAN VALENTIN 1:01:21 9:54  01:00:58 40 F EASLEY SC
589 479 ASHLEY WELSH 1:01:22 9:54  01:00:53 33 F KANNAPOLIS NC
590 40 KRISTY WINGERTER 1:01:22 9:54  01:00:52 42 F GREER SC
591 964 MICHAEL ROCHE 1:01:23 9:54  01:01:02 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
592 454 CHRISTINA EVERETT 1:01:27 9:55  01:01:27 26 F GREER SC
593 478 SUSAN NEWTON 1:01:27 9:55  01:00:46 41 F GREER SC
594 428 SABINA WEAVER 1:01:29 9:55  01:01:23 44 F GREER SC
595 1173 KELLY WILLIAMS 1:01:41 9:57  01:01:32 32 F MAULDIN SC
596 892 MICHELLE MCDONALD 1:01:43 9:57  01:01:03 42 F GREENVILLE SC
597 469 JENNA SPORK 1:01:44 9:57  01:01:43 26 F BIRMINGHAM AL
598 824 RICHIE JOHNSON 1:01:47 9:58  01:01:04 40 M BUFORD GA
599 1005 AMANDA STINSON 1:01:53 9:59  01:01:33 26 F GREER SC
600 754 ANDREW GILBERT 1:01:54 9:59  01:01:14 58 M GREENVILLE SC
601 449 CHRISTINA AYERS 1:01:55 9:59  01:01:26 33 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
602 887 MAUREEN PRINCE 1:01:55 9:59  01:01:22 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
603 393 ERICA DEEGAN 1:01:56 9:59  01:01:55 37 F GREENVILLE SC
604 1132 LISA MILDE 1:01:57 9:59  01:01:25 35 F GREER SC
605 833 SADIE KELLERMYER 1:01:58 9:59  01:01:27 39 F TAYLORS SC
606 341 JAKE LITTLE 1:01:59 9:59  01:01:47 9 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
607 1082 LARRY CASH 1:02:04 10:01  01:01:39 61 M SPARTANBURG SC
608 806 JACK MILLER 1:02:06 10:01  01:01:47 65 M INMAN SC
609 911 MONICA FLOYD 1:02:06 10:01  01:01:21 29 F GREENVILLE SC
610 797 AMANDA HOWARD 1:02:07 10:01  01:01:40 36 F PICKENS SC
611 410 ARTHUR PRICE 1:02:08 10:01  01:01:29 30 M GREENVILLE SC
612 93 JASON GREENE 1:02:10 10:02  01:01:41 41 M GREENVILLE SC
613 993 STACY SMITH 1:02:12 10:02  01:01:35 41 F PIEDMONT SC
614 851 DAN KYSER 1:02:15 10:02  01:01:21 31 M GREENVILLE SC
615 987 SARAH SHUMPERT 1:02:15 10:02  01:01:37 46 F ANDERSON SC
616 852 ERIN KYSER 1:02:17 10:03  01:01:24 31 F GREENVILLE SC
617 612 ANGELA TRIPP 1:02:18 10:03  01:02:01 42 F EASLEY SC
618 1020 TRACIE EVANS 1:02:19 10:03  01:02:01 35 F EASLEY SC
619 1080 ROBIN CARLOW 1:02:21 10:03  01:02:21 50 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
620 989 GORDON SMITH 1:02:22 10:04  01:02:06 50 M ANDERSON SC
621 773 STEPHANIE HANDS 1:02:26 10:04  01:01:41 39 F GREENVILLE SC
622 1100 LEE EDWARDS 1:02:32 10:05  01:02:08 43 F CENTRAL SC
623 780 KIRK HARTIGAN 1:02:34 10:05  01:02:33 48 M GREER SC
624 776 HARRIET HILDEBRANT 1:02:34 10:05  01:01:53 58 F GREER SC
625 311 ABRIA BENNETT 1:02:36 10:06  01:01:49 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
626 332 ANTIONETTE HILL 1:02:37 10:06  01:01:48 38 F GREENVILLE SC
627 875 JERRY MADDEN 1:02:37 10:06  01:02:12 52 M GREER SC
628 1094 ANNE CULBREATH 1:02:38 10:06  01:02:16 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
629 338 CHRIS LANGSTON 1:02:46 10:07  01:02:46 44 M GREENVILLE SC
630 1051 SHERMAN WOODSON 1:02:48 10:08  01:02:27 52 M GREENVILLE SC
631 1124 ANGIE LYKO 1:02:55 10:09  01:02:37 49 F PELZER SC
632 801 ANDREA IRIARTE 1:03:00 10:10  01:02:26 31 F PENDLETON SC
633 868 RON LOGAN 1:03:01 10:10  01:02:18 72 M GREENVILLE SC
634 456 MILES GROFF 1:03:03 10:10  01:02:11 27 M GREER SC
635 1027 VALERIE GRINDSTAFF 1:03:04 10:10  01:02:41 38 F GREENVILLE SC
636 631 SHANNON BECK 1:03:05 10:10  01:02:29 19 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
637 1071 CONNIE BLACKSTONE 1:03:09 10:11  01:02:19 49 F GRAY COURT SC
638 820 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON 1:03:14 10:12  01:02:38 47 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
639 819 ANNA JOHNSON 1:03:15 10:12  01:02:38 22 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
640 632 SISSY BECK 1:03:17 10:12  01:02:41 58 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
641 860 ASHLEY LEWANDOWSKI 1:03:18 10:13  01:02:40 30 F MAULDIN SC
642 702 KAREN DAVIS 1:03:20 10:13  01:03:04 47 F GREER SC
643 366 TRICIA TIMMONS 1:03:21 10:13  01:02:43 34 F TAYLORS SC
644 1029 JENNI VENTRELLO 1:03:24 10:14  01:02:46 36 F TAYLORS SC
645 367 BRIAN BENSON 1:03:26 10:14  01:03:26 40 M GREENVILLE SC
646 882 HANNAH MARSH 1:03:28 10:14  01:03:28 22 F CHERAW SC
647 285 LEANNA WEBB 1:03:39 10:16  01:03:10 30 F CLINTON SC
648 450 NATALIE BARRINEAU 1:03:43 10:17  01:03:17 26 F GREENVILLE SC
649 648 BETH BRANYON 1:03:46 10:17  01:03:09 53 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
650 237 LISA PAYNE 1:03:59 10:19  01:03:31 52 F EASLEY SC
651 657 BARRY BRYSON 1:04:01 10:20  01:03:20 50 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
652 618 DUANE ASHCRAFT 1:04:05 10:20  01:03:52 50 M TAYLORS SC
653 257 TINA BISHOP 1:04:07 10:20  01:03:23 36 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
654 850 KYLE GROGAN 1:04:09 10:21  01:03:27 16 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
655 272 SUZANNE ROSS 1:04:11 10:21  01:03:50 51 F SIMSONVILLE SC
656 747 ALESA GAMBRELL 1:04:15 10:22  01:03:58 58 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
657 660 RENEE BUTCHBAKER 1:04:19 10:22  01:03:51 28 M JACKSONVILLE FL
658 81 JARED DAVIS 1:04:21 10:23  01:03:45 32 M GREENVILLE SC
659 226 WILMA WAGNER 1:04:21 10:23  01:04:21 36 F GREENVILLE SC
660 3682 RENE PIERCE 1:04:30 10:24  01:04:12 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
661 248 MEREDITH CONROY 1:04:37 10:25  01:03:59 34 F GREENVILLE SC
662 653 BETH BROWN 1:04:37 10:25  01:03:57 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
663 676 CHRISTINE GROGAN 1:04:39 10:26  01:03:55 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
664 69 BOB COLEMAN 1:04:39 10:26  01:04:22 74 M GREENVILLE SC
665 673 CHARLA HOPKINS 1:04:41 10:26  01:04:22 48 F INMAN SC
666 691 DELANE CROISSANT 1:04:42 10:26  01:03:55 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
667 704 DEBRA HARPER 1:04:52 10:28  01:04:10 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
668 948 JOANN RANDOLPH 1:04:53 10:28  01:04:06 37 F GREENVILLE SC
669 314 DENISE CLEVELAND 1:04:54 10:28  01:04:01 44 F MAULDIN SC
670 927 TIMOTHY NIX 1:04:56 10:28  01:04:12 38 M PENDLETON SC
671 949 SHANNON RANDOLPH 1:04:56 10:28  01:04:09 39 M GREENVILLE SC
672 3700 SALLY WILLS 1:04:58 10:29  01:04:40 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
673 306 CHRISTIAN WOLTERS 1:04:58 10:29  01:04:14 35 M CAMPOBELLO SC
674 304 BETH BATCHELDOR 1:04:59 10:29  01:04:15 37 F GREER SC
675 74 MICHAEL SHEPHERD 1:05:00 10:29  01:04:21 30 M GREENVILLE SC
676 762 DAVID GRAHAM 1:05:04 10:30  01:04:37 56 M SPARTANBURG SC
677 1105 MARGARET GILL 1:05:06 10:30  01:04:51 45 F GREENVILLE SC
678 355 JULIE WESTRA 1:05:11 10:31  01:05:10 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
679 356 MATT WESTRA 1:05:12 10:31  01:04:29 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
680 831 ROUKES KATIE 1:05:21 10:32  01:05:10 18 F GREENVILLE SC
681 1167 TRINI TUMLIN 1:05:24 10:33  01:05:21 43 F GREENVILLE SC
682 777 EBONI HARRIS 1:05:28 10:34  01:04:46 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
683 88 JEFF BURGESS 1:05:33 10:34  01:04:53 44 M WAXHAW NC
684 651 ANNE BROOKS 1:05:35 10:35  01:05:24 71 F SALEM SC
685 1006 STEPHANIE STREBLOW 1:05:37 10:35  01:05:00 42 F GREER SC
686 630 BAYLEY WIXOM 1:05:39 10:35  01:05:28 20 F GREENVILLE SC
687 666 DOROTHY CAMAK 1:05:50 10:37  01:05:27 30 F GREENVILLE SC
688 891 JOHN MCDONALD 1:05:55 10:38  01:05:17 42 M EASLEY SC
689 440 LANDRY DAVIS 1:05:59 10:39  01:05:59 14 F GREENVILLE SC
690 719 WANDA ENSLEY 1:06:01 10:39  01:05:21 44 F DUNCAN SC
691 1053 MIKE WRIGHT 1:06:01 10:39  01:06:01 62 M GREENVILLE SC
692 933 KATIE OWNBEY 1:06:10 10:40  01:05:26 18 F GREER SC
693 258 TAMMY RHOADES 1:06:17 10:41  01:05:56 46 F GREER SC
694 742 CHRISTINE FRALEY 1:06:19 10:42  01:05:59 27 F GREER SC
695 468 AUTUMN SCHAFER 1:06:24 10:43  01:06:24 24 F INMAN SC
696 697 DANJA EAVES 1:06:24 10:43  01:05:42 34 F ANDERSON SC
697 97 PEACHES PYLES 1:06:26 10:43  01:05:35 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
698 262 LENA BAKER 1:06:34 10:44  01:06:34 29 F TRAVELERS REST SC
699 263 RACHEL GOODWIN 1:06:35 10:44  01:06:20 23 F DUNCAN SC
700 947 BRITTANY RABB 1:06:38 10:45  01:06:10 28 F GREENVILLE SC
701 249 MARY LESLIE ANDERSON 1:06:45 10:46  01:06:45 36 F GREENVILLE SC
702 318 STEPHANIA DAWKINS DOWNS 1:06:46 10:46  01:05:57 37 F SPARTANBURG SC
703 220 JENNIFER CALLAGHAN 1:06:47 10:46  01:05:59 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
704 925 TESSA NGUYEN 1:06:47 10:46  01:05:57 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
705 1035 GREGG WELBORN 1:06:49 10:47  01:06:31 61 M HARTSVILLE SC
706 686 KAREN COOPER 1:06:51 10:47  01:06:07 45 F GREENVILLE SC
707 1052 KATHY WRIGHT 1:06:54 10:47  01:06:18 61 F GREENVILLE SC
708 983 ROBIN SELLARS 1:07:00 10:48  01:06:38 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
709 277 BECKI MCKEE 1:07:09 10:50  01:06:45 60 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
710 1088 GEORGE COLLINS 1:07:10 10:50  01:06:52 67 M TAYLORS SC
711 223 ANGIE GAJEWSKI 1:07:10 10:50  01:07:10 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
712 842 MICHELLA KIPPES 1:07:14 10:51  01:06:31 40 F ANDERSON SC
713 890 ADRIANNE MCDONALD 1:07:16 10:51  01:06:38 45 F MINT HILL NC
714 995 SKIPPER SNIPES 1:07:16 10:51  01:07:08 48 M GREENVILLE SC
715 224 BRIAN DEROBERTS 1:07:17 10:51  01:06:36 35 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
716 225 ERIKA DEROBERTS 1:07:17 10:51  01:07:17 36 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
717 984 SHALANA SERRETTE 1:07:19 10:51  01:06:51 27 F MAULDIN SC
718 413 DANIELLE KLINGENSMITH 1:07:21 10:52  01:07:21 23 F SENECA SC
719 970 RUSTY WISE 1:07:26 10:53  01:06:41 33 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
720 782 WILLIAM HASTINGS 1:07:34 10:54  01:07:06 26 M ANDERSON SC
721 781 JESSICA HASTINGS 1:07:34 10:54  01:07:06 27 F ANDERSON SC
722 1128 LAUREN MATHEWS 1:07:35 10:54  01:07:07 14 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
723 264 ANDREA BENCIVENGO 1:07:38 10:55  01:07:37 29 F GREENVILLE SC
724 1034 CATHY WEISNER 1:07:40 10:55  01:07:01 40 F MAULDIN SC
725 826 STEVE JOHNSON 1:07:43 10:55  01:07:03 62 M GREENVILLE SC
726 350 KIMBERLY PARKER 1:07:45 10:56  01:07:18 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
727 714 ELLEN FERGUSON 1:07:48 10:56  01:07:05 52 F GREER SC
728 979 PAULA SCOTT 1:07:50 10:56  01:07:03 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
729 383 LISA MEEKS 1:07:54 10:57  01:07:22 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
730 778 TERRENCE HARRIS 1:07:57 10:58  01:07:17 33 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
731 921 NANCY BRYANT 1:07:57 10:58  01:07:11 50 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
732 712 KATHLEEN DURAVA 1:07:58 10:58  01:07:51 60 F TRAVELERS REST SC
733 340 GARY LITTLE 1:08:00 10:58  01:07:59 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
734 342 LUKE LITTLE 1:08:00 10:58  01:07:48 6 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
735 786 LAUREN HENDRIX 1:08:03 10:59  01:07:18 23 F GREENVILLE SC
736 1072 LIZ BLACKWOOD 1:08:04 10:59  01:07:14 37 F GREENVILLE SC
737 243 AMBER WILLIAMS 1:08:14 11:00  01:08:13 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
738 334 SHANNON JACKSON 1:08:14 11:00  01:07:26 47 F MAULDIN SC
739 442 STARR BOONE 1:08:22 11:02  01:07:42 50 F GREER SC
740 443 ELIZABETH DALE 1:08:23 11:02  01:07:43 49 F GREER SC
741 319 LANITA DRUMMOND 1:08:26 11:02  01:08:26 54 F GREENVILLE SC
742 310 JABECCA BANKS 1:08:31 11:03  01:08:31 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
743 709 DIEGO MARIN 1:08:32 11:03  01:07:59 49 M GREENVILLE SC
744 881 LAURA MARSCH 1:08:33 11:03  01:07:47 25 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
745 873 JENNIFER MACLEAN 1:08:46 11:05  01:08:10 23 F GREENVILLE SC
746 750 SHANNON GARRITY 1:08:50 11:06  01:08:26 38 F ANDERSON SC
747 749 BRIAN GARRITY 1:08:51 11:06  01:08:26 34 M ANDERSON SC
748 1026 KIMBERLY TUTTLE 1:08:57 11:07  01:08:15 38 F MARYVILLE TN
749 1025 ANTHONY TUTTLE 1:08:58 11:07  01:08:16 42 M MARYVILLE TN
750 675 CHRISTINA PEARSON 1:09:04 11:08  01:08:52 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
751 965 CALEY ROGERS 1:09:06 11:09  01:08:32 28 F GREER SC
752 971 SALLY WALLACE 1:09:09 11:09  01:08:36 31 F GREENVILLE SC
753 644 BOB BOWERS 1:09:12 11:10  01:08:56 53 M EASLEY SC
754 751 KAYE GEHR 1:09:17 11:10  01:08:37 65 F DUNCAN SC
755 767 CLAY HAMBRIGHT 1:09:19 11:11  01:08:39 43 M GREENVILLE SC
756 766 CHRISTY HAMBRIGHT 1:09:20 11:11  01:08:40 41 F GREENVILLE SC
757 899 ERICA MELTON 1:09:22 11:11  01:08:48 34 F SPARTANBURG SC
758 414 ALEX MCCARRELL 1:09:24 11:12  01:09:06 30 F GREENVILLE SC
759 755 MEGAN GILROY 1:09:30 11:13  01:08:37 40 F GREENVILLE SC
760 390 TAMARA WOOD 1:09:31 11:13  01:09:30 34 F TRAVELERS REST SC
761 1134 CHAD MORRIS 1:09:31 11:13  01:08:39 33 M SPARTANBURG SC
762 387 STEPHEN WOOD 1:09:31 11:13  01:09:31 36 M TRAVELERS REST SC
763 683 DIANA COOK 1:09:32 11:13  01:09:05 30 F GAFFNEY SC
764 855 LAURIE POWELL 1:09:34 11:13  01:08:48 46 F LANDRUM SC
765 711 FIELDS DREW 1:09:34 11:13  01:09:17 39 M TAYLORS SC
766 609 LEX ALPERIN 1:09:35 11:13  01:09:02 69 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
767 864 MORGAN LINDSEY 1:09:49 11:16  01:09:33 32 F GREENVILLE SC
768 99 NENA STONE 1:09:53 11:16  01:09:26 40 F GREENVILLE SC
769 460 KIM HEIN 1:10:00 11:17  01:09:30 57 F GREENVILLE SC
770 703 DAWN STRICKLAND 1:10:03 11:18  01:09:28 45 F GREENVILLE SC
771 106 JEN HUTCHISON 1:10:03 11:18  01:09:28 37 F GREENVILLE SC
772 633 BILL BECKWITH 1:10:07 11:19  01:09:56 79 M CENTRAL SC
773 78 ROBIN DEL FAVERO 1:10:09 11:19  01:09:41 52 F GREENVILLE SC
774 857 LEE MAHAFFEY 1:10:11 11:19  01:09:27 53 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
775 988 JACK SIMMONS 1:10:14 11:20  01:09:35 69 M TAYLORS SC
776 681 COREY COLLINS 1:10:17 11:20  01:09:45 33 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
777 1109 SUSAN HEISER 1:10:36 11:23  01:10:23 14 F GREER SC
778 317 RODNEY COX 1:10:39 11:24  01:10:39 56 M TAYLORS SC
779 1117 TINA JULIAN 1:10:40 11:24  01:10:27 40 F GREER SC
780 292 ALYSON SMITH 1:10:42 11:24  01:10:42 29 F GREENVILE SC
781 295 CHRIS SEMONES 1:10:43 11:24  01:10:20 43 M TRAVELERS REST SC
782 1159 LAURIE SMITH 1:10:45 11:25  01:10:12 53 F GREENVILLE SC
783 745 MARY FULLER 1:10:50 11:25  01:10:18 56 F GREENVILLE SC
784 1040 PHILIP WHISNANT 1:10:54 11:26  01:10:48 44 M GREENVILLE SC
785 316 JAN COX 1:10:55 11:26  01:10:29 49 F TAYLORS SC
786 1110 JESI HEISER-WHATLEY 1:11:12 11:29  01:10:58 14 F GREER SC
787 759 KATHRYN GOOCH 1:11:14 11:29  01:10:39 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
788 770 APRIL HAMMOND 1:11:28 11:32  01:10:46 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
789 961 PAUL RIVERA 1:11:35 11:33  01:11:24 54 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
790 435 JUSTIN CALLIES 1:11:38 11:33  01:11:38 27 M GREENVILLE SC
791 47 LEA PINCKNEY 1:12:02 11:37  01:11:33 42 F MT. PLEASANT SC
792 48 SHAWN SAUERBREI 1:12:02 11:37  01:11:33 47 M MT. PLEASANT SC
793 669 LISA CASSELL 1:12:06 11:38  01:11:36 42 F WOODRUFF SC
794 879 MARK PATTERSON 1:12:17 11:40  01:11:31 57 M TAYLORS SC
795 375 JESSICA CROCKER 1:12:19 11:40  01:12:19 25 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
796 867 PAMELA LITZENBERGER 1:12:24 11:41  01:11:39 52 F GREER SC
797 807 JAMES IRIEL 1:12:46 11:44  01:12:04 41 M GREENVILLE SC
798 1111 TORI HEISER-WHATLEY 1:12:46 11:44  01:12:32 14 F GREER SC
799 722 ERIN HYNUM 1:12:51 11:45  01:12:08 32 F GREENVILLE SC
800 731 LAURENS FLANAGAN 1:12:54 11:45  01:12:05 38 F GREENVILLE SC
801 885 MARYANN HUDDAS 1:12:55 11:46  01:12:12 54 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
802 64 ILONA TAUNTON 1:13:21 11:50  01:13:21 50 F MILL SPRING NC
803 105 JOHN GOMEZ 1:13:23 11:50  01:12:39 38 M GREENVILLE SC
804 348 TARA MOSLEY 1:13:24 11:50  01:12:36 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
805 252 JAMES HORNE 1:13:28 11:51  01:12:44 66 M GREENVILLE SC
806 253 DONNA HERTLING 1:13:28 11:51  01:13:28 62 F GREENVILLE SC
807 748 SINDA GARDNER 1:13:31 11:51  01:13:25 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
808 1031 VICTORIA CERVANTEZ 1:13:37 11:52  01:12:55 30 F GREENVILLE SC
809 604 RUTH ALBRIGHT 1:13:40 11:53  01:13:28 49 F GREENVILLE SC
810 1130 BRANDY MAULDIN 1:13:42 11:53  01:13:17 32 F EASLEY SC
811 462 LAUREN HENDLEY 1:13:44 11:54  01:13:44 28 F GREER SC
812 455 LUA GROFF 1:13:48 11:54  01:12:57 29 F GREER SC
813 451 ASHLEY BUNDRICK 1:14:11 11:58  01:13:18 30 F GREER SC
814 470 AMANDA TUTEN 1:14:11 11:58  01:13:19 31 F GREER SC
815 1129 MOLLY MATHEWS 1:14:12 11:58  01:13:47 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
816 695 DANH TRUONG 1:14:26 12:00  01:14:11 45 M GREENVILLE SC
817 1102 CATHY FRAZIER 1:14:27 12:00  01:14:03 55 F GREENVILLE SC
818 795 LINDA HOOD 1:14:42 12:03  01:14:18 56 F TAYLORS SC
819 250 JENNIFER JAMES 1:15:12 12:08  01:15:11 44 F GREENVILLE SC
820 793 ANNA HOLLEMAN 1:15:17 12:09  01:14:30 21 F GREENVILLE SC
821 794 ANNE HOLLEMAN 1:15:18 12:09  01:14:31 58 F GREENVILLE SC
822 727 ELIZABETH FERNANDEZ 1:15:26 12:10  01:14:55 25 F SPARTANBURG SC
823 668 MARJ CANTWELL 1:15:29 12:10  01:15:02 45 F ALLEGAN MI
824 98 ANNE STYLES 1:15:33 12:11  01:15:24 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
825 646 EMILY BRANNEN 1:15:33 12:11  00:55:40 36 F COLUMBIA SC
826 486 JENNIFER GREEN 1:15:41 12:12  01:15:40 32 F GREER SC
827 380 TAMMY ELKINS 1:15:42 12:13  01:15:42 53 F EASLEY SC
828 392 BRYAN HUNTER 1:15:46 12:13  01:15:02 58 M MAULDIN SC
829 1172 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS 1:16:26 12:20  01:15:55 23 F WILLIAMSTON SC
830 735 ASHLE FORD 1:16:36 12:21  01:15:56 31 F GREENVILLE SC
831 1086 ELIZABETH COBLE 1:16:43 12:22  01:16:10 62 F COLUMBIA SC
832 328 GEORGE HALL 1:16:43 12:22  01:16:43 62 M GREENVILLE SC
833 329 GUANITA HALL 1:16:46 12:23  01:15:54 48 F GREENVILLE SC
834 444 KIMBERLY MULHEIM 1:16:51 12:24  01:16:09 35 F GREENVILLE SC
835 859 KATHRYN LENTINI 1:17:01 12:25  01:16:26 24 F GREENVILLE SC
836 411 SHANESE PRICE 1:17:06 12:26  01:16:27 27 F RIDGEWAY SC
837 1009 ANNE SULLIVAN 1:17:11 12:27  01:16:46 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
838 871 JOHN LUPISELLA 1:17:37 12:31  01:17:08 72 M GREENVILLE SC
839 606 EKATERINA ALEXOVA 1:17:52 12:34  01:17:48 51 F EASLEY SC
840 856 PAM LEDBETTER 1:17:54 12:34  01:17:11 60 F GREENVILLE SC
841 849 KRISTI BYERS 1:18:01 12:35  01:17:15 30 F GREENVILLE SC
842 358 LESSIE WILLIAMS 1:19:12 12:46  01:18:25 45 F EASLEY SC
843 409 KYNA JORDAN 1:19:31 12:50  01:19:31 41 F GREENVILLE SC
844 886 CANDACE MASSEY 1:19:48 12:52  01:19:21 32 F WELLFORD SC
845 2094 ANGELA LOCKMAN 1:19:57 12:54  01:19:13 46 F GREENVILLE SC
846 465 CARMINE MOLINA 1:20:49 13:02  01:20:20 38 F TAYLORS SC
847 1175 JOSEPH YANES 1:20:59 13:04  01:20:17 31 M SENECA SC
848 954 MITCHELL RETTBERG 1:22:18 13:16  01:21:33 37 M GREENVILLE SC
849 603 ANGELA ADAMS-BAUER 1:22:36 13:19  01:22:12 48 F GREER SC
850 406 JESSICA CRAWFORD 1:22:51 13:22  01:22:28 29 F EASLEY SC
851 405 JULIE SIMMONS 1:22:51 13:22  01:22:28 26 F EASLEY SC
852 431 LASONIA WILLIAMS 1:23:04 13:24  01:22:14 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
853 696 KIMBERLY DANIEL 1:24:33 13:38  01:23:42 42 F TAYLORS SC
854 613 ANNA CUYAR 1:24:41 13:40  01:24:11 59 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
855 721 ERICA DAVIS 1:24:50 13:41  01:24:04 37 F LYMAN SC
856 1097 JEREMY DAVIS 1:24:50 13:41  01:24:03 31 M LYMAN SC
857 1038 JENNIFER WHEELEY 1:26:59 14:02  01:26:22 23 F CARY NC
858 42 RUSSELL HARPER 1:27:38 14:08  01:27:25 44 M TAYLORS SC
859 491 ELIZABETH ALL 1:29:02 14:22  01:29:02 41 F GREER SC
860 490 VALERIE CLARK-WIDNER 1:29:08 14:23  01:28:33 42 F GREER SC
861 359 SHAYLA WILSON 1:29:31 14:26  01:28:40 37 F GREENVILLE SC
862 841 MAHAFFEY KIM 1:30:05 14:32  01:29:20 51 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
863 658 AMIE BUCKMASTER 1:30:22 14:35  01:29:32 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
864 774 HANNAH PRINGLE 1:30:50 14:39  01:30:09 17 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
865 331 TAUSHA HAWTHORNE 1:32:12 14:52  01:31:25 41 F GREENVILLE SC
866 336 KATHY JAMES 1:32:13 14:52  01:32:11 55 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
867 357 TRONICA WHARTON 1:32:14 14:53  01:32:12 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
868 339 CASSANDRA LINDSEY- WILLIAMS 1:32:19 14:53  01:32:18 42 F SPARTANBURG SC
869 677 ALI CLARK 1:33:10 15:02  01:32:49 27 F GREER SC
870 715 ELLE ELLIS 1:33:11 15:02  01:32:50 28 F EASLEY SC
871 863 LINDA MARSHALL 1:33:18 15:03  01:32:47 54 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
872 1017 TINA PRINGLE 1:33:18 15:03  01:32:47 55 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
873 452 SOPHIA CARSON 1:33:40 15:06  01:33:32 52 F TRAVELERS REST SC
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:26 AM - Top Males Overall in 10K division.        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 1 TYLER PENNEL 0:29:46 4:48   26 M BLOWING ROCK NC
2 3 JOE STILIN 0:30:14 4:53   24 M BLOWING ROCK NC
3 5 RICKY FLYNN 0:30:16 4:53   26 M GREENVILE SC
4 9 GRIFF GRAVES 0:30:43 4:57   24 M CONOVER NC
5 6 CHRIS MOEN 0:31:52 5:08   23 M BLOWING ROCK NC
6 8 CHASS ARMSTRONG 0:31:59 5:10   26 M GREENVILLE SC
7 12 PEYTON HOYAL 0:32:05 5:10   24 M BOONE NC
                   
Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:26 AM - Top Females Overall in 10K division.      
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 16 STEPHANIE PEZZULLO 0:34:09 5:30   31 F BLOWING ROCK NC
2 15 ALLISON MORGAN 0:34:33 5:34   31 F LEXINGTON KY
3 17 KIMBERLY RUCK 0:34:49 5:37   24 F GREER SC
4 659 CAITLIN BULLOCK 0:34:58 5:38   28 F CHARLOTTE NC
5 18 LAURIE KNOWLES 0:35:13 5:41   36 F CHARLOTTE NC
6 20 DALENA CUSTER 0:36:44 5:55   31 F CHARLOTTE NC
7 1108 MICHELLE HAZELTON 0:37:37 6:04   30 F CHARLOTTE NC
                   
Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:26 AM - Top Male Masters in 10K division.        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 1061 FRANKIE ADKINS 0:33:10 5:21   40 M ASHEVILLE NC
2 620 SCOTT AUTREY 0:33:33 5:25   41 M EASLEY SC
3 1121 AARON LINZ 0:33:46 5:27   40 M CHARLOTTE NC
                   
Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:26 AM - Top Female Masters in 10K division.      
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 68 AMY RYBERG DOYLE 0:42:27 6:51   43 F GREENVILLE SC
2 736 DIAN FORD 0:42:43 6:53   58 F PIEDMONT SC
3 994 SUSI SMITH 0:42:49 6:54   54 F GREENVILLE SC
                   
Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:26 AM - Top Male Grand Masters in 10K division.      
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 649 LARRY BROCK 0:34:58 5:38   53 M ANDERSON SC
2 771 JOE HAMMOND 0:37:03 5:59   52 M GREENVILLE SC
3 1154 DAN SHELBY 0:37:48 6:06   53 M TRAVELERS REST SC
                   
Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:26 AM - Top Female Grand Masters in 10K division.      
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 60 LAURA CALDWELL 0:46:13 7:27   61 F GREENVILLE SC
2 1123 CINDY LUCKING 0:46:48 7:33   60 F GREER SC
3 1137 CHRISTELLE ORZAN 0:48:35 7:50   50 F GREENVILLE SC
                   
                   
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:27 AM for Male 14 and Under in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 57 COEN ROBERTS 0:37:10 5:59   11 M GREER SC
2 474 HARPER HARRIS 0:42:18 6:49   13 M GREER SC
3 201 JOSH TAYLOR 0:49:03 7:55   11 M LILBURN GA
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:27 AM for Male 15-19 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 917 ALEXI MUHUMURE 0:35:54 5:47   19 M GREENVILLE SC
2 739 DANIEL FOX 0:40:39 6:33   17 M GREENVILLE SC
3 1016 TIM DAHLHAUSEN 0:47:23 7:39   16 M EASLEY SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:27 AM for Male 20-24 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 7 CHRIS CALDWELL 0:32:18 5:13   23 M GREENVILLE SC
2 1135 JACOB NATHANSON 0:34:18 5:32   20 M GREER SC
3 1153 JOSH SHAW 0:38:19 6:11   22 M CRYSTAL LAKE ILINOIS
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:27 AM for Male 25-29 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 13 JUD BROOKER 0:33:08 5:21   26 M IRMO SC
2 103 DANIEL SMOAK 0:33:22 5:23   25 M GREENVILLE SC
3 10 MATT HAMMERSMITH 0:33:35 5:25   26 M GREENVILLE SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:27 AM for Male 30-34 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 1157 MATT SHOCK 0:33:13 5:21   32 M GREENVILLE SC
2 216 DANIEL MOSS 0:33:37 5:25   32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 91 ERIC BILBREY 0:34:42 5:36   30 M CHARLOTTE NC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:27 AM for Male 35-39 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 1174 SCOTT WILLIAMS 0:33:37 5:25   35 M ASHEVILLE NC
2 209 JAMES HARPER 0:34:23 5:33   36 M GREENVILLE SC
3 211 TODD EDWARDS 0:36:38 5:55   39 M GREER SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:27 AM for Male 40-44 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 227 PHILIPPE GIGUERE 0:34:39 5:35   44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 494 JEFF DIXON 0:37:32 6:03   41 M PIEDMONT SC
3 1060 MATTHEW MILLER 0:39:22 6:21   44 M GREENVILLE SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:28 AM for Male 45-49 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 756 CHRIS GIORDANELLI 0:36:22 5:52   49 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 640 BOB SACCAMANO 0:41:54 6:45   45 M GREER SC
3 790 BERNHARD HEULMANNS 0:42:37 6:52   45 M LAKE WYLIE SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:28 AM for Male 50-54 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 973 BOB SAMS 0:37:55 6:07   52 M CORDOVA SC
2 1126 VICTOR MALPICA 0:42:40 6:53   50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 1015 MITCHELL THRASHER 0:43:44 7:03   50 M WILLIAMSTON SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:28 AM for Male 55-59 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 637 ALAN BLACKWELL 0:40:11 6:29   57 M MOORE SC
2 1010 MIKE SULLIVAN 0:43:53 7:05   56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 680 RICHARD COGGINS 0:45:20 7:19   56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:28 AM for Male 60-64 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 1147 JIM ROBERTS 0:44:37 7:12   62 M GREENVILLE SC
2 85 RICHARD JACQUES 0:46:09 7:27   60 M GREENVILLE SC
3 743 JOHN FRANKS 0:52:07 8:24   60 M SUMMERVILLE SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:28 AM for Male 65-69 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 1163 DAVID SPARK 0:44:58 7:15   65 M GREENVILLE SC
2 684 LEE COOK 0:49:21 7:58   69 M GREER SC
3 1033 REED WATSON 0:53:17 8:36   67 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:28 AM for Male 70-74 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 1023 DAVID B TURNER 0:51:07 8:15   74 M CLARKESVILLE GA
2 868 RON LOGAN 1:03:01 10:10   72 M GREENVILLE SC
3 69 BOB COLEMAN 1:04:39 10:26   74 M GREENVILLE SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:29 AM for Male 75-79 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 843 YUJI KISHIMOTO 0:57:16 9:14   75 M CENTRAL SC
2 94 BOBBY CHANDLER 1:00:18 9:44   77 M GREENVILLE SC
3 633 BILL BECKWITH 1:10:07 11:19   79 M CENTRAL SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:29 AM for Male no age in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 480 TONY WHITESIDE 0:46:27 7:30   99 M    
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:29 AM for Female 14 and Under in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 439 MARY BAUS 0:48:59 7:54   14 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 724 SAMANTHA FAIRES 0:51:00 8:14   14 F SENECA SC
3 472 KAYLA HARRIS 0:59:07 9:32   11 F GREER SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:29 AM for Female 15-19 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 717 EMMA SPENCER 0:47:10 7:36   15 F GREER SC
2 601 ABBY SPENCER 0:49:34 7:59   15 F GREER SC
3 3855 MCKENZIA HALEY 0:50:03 8:04   18 F GREER SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:29 AM for Female 20-24 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 643 ELYSE BORISKO 0:37:56 6:07   22 F CHARLESTON SC
2 883 ABBY MARTIN 0:44:51 7:14   24 F GREENVILLE SC
3 1036 ANNE WELLS 0:46:01 7:25   23 F GREER SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:29 AM for Female 25-29 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 22 CASSIE WHITE 0:38:02 6:08   25 F CONOVER NC
2 21 COURTNEY COOPER 0:38:52 6:16   25 F BOONE NC
3 246 DANIELLE DAKROUB 0:41:05 6:38   25 F GREENVILLE SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:30 AM for Female 30-34 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 213 LYNN HONNETTE 0:39:05 6:18   31 F GREENVILLE SC
2 53 HILARY RICHARDS 0:43:17 6:59   30 F GREENVILLE SC
3 642 KELLY BOONE 0:47:30 7:40   32 F GREENVILLE SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:30 AM for Female 35-39 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 1066 KAREN BECKER 0:43:19 6:59   39 F TRAVELERS REST SC
2 499 KARINA BOWLES 0:45:25 7:20   36 F    
3 419 SHANNON HOWELL 0:48:17 7:47   35 F GREENVILLE SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:30 AM for Female 40-44 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 361 NICOLE WOOD 0:45:38 7:22   40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 663 CAROLINE CALDER 0:47:02 7:35   44 F GREENVILLE SC
3 430 MEREDITH SLOAN 0:48:00 7:45   43 F GREER SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:30 AM for Female 45-49 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 62 BETH MESSICK 0:48:23 7:48   48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 1113 JOY HOWARD 0:50:10 8:05   47 F TOWNVILLE SC
3 49 CHRISTINA LOWE 0:50:21 8:07   45 F GREER SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:30 AM for Female 50-54 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 352 SHARON RUBLE 0:50:51 8:12   53 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 1073 DEANNE BLAS 0:51:09 8:15   50 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 992 SHIRLEY SMITH 0:52:07 8:24   54 F EASLEY SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:30 AM for Female 55-59 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 35 SUSAN BYRNE 0:49:30 7:59   56 F LOUISVILLE KY
2 326 SUE GLASGOW 0:50:26 8:08   58 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 1049 SUSAN WOOD 0:52:26 8:27   56 F TAYLORS SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:31 AM for Female 60-64 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 1120 DARLENE KNIGHT 0:50:34 8:09   64 F GREENVILLE SC
2 1068 MARY BIEBEL 0:57:20 9:15   61 F GREENVILLE SC
3 634 BECKY DEL SAVIO 0:59:15 9:33   64 F GREER SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:31 AM for Female 65-69 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 674 OCTAVIA CHILDRESS 0:56:20 9:05   66 F SALEM SC
2 751 KAYE GEHR 1:09:17 11:10   65 F DUNCAN SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:31 AM for Female 70-74 in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 651 ANNE BROOKS 1:05:35 10:35   71 F SALEM SC
                   
Age Group Race Report as of 3/2/2014 8:21:31 AM for Female no age in division 10K        
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace   Age Gender City State
1 898 MELISSA ODORISIO 0:50:45 8:11   99 F GREENVILLE SC