online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Hoofin' with HALTER 5K on May 10, 2014, 9 a.m.

HOOFIN WITH HALTER 5K                  
SPARTANBURG, SC                  
05/10/14                  
USAT&F COURSE #93021BS                  
                   
Place Bib # Name Sex Age City St Pace Gun Time  
1 3666 JAKE STEINIGER M 14 SPARTANBURG SC 6:40 00:20:39.67  
2 3623 ANTHONY DAWKINS M 14 SPARTANBURG SC 6:55 00:21:27.75  
3 3683 CHARLIE WILLBANKS M 46 SPARTANBURG SC 6:56 00:21:29.63  
4 3659 NIKKI RIDGEWAY F 33 SPARTANBURG SC 7:16 00:22:32.30  
5 3665 DAVID SPARK M 65 GREENVILLE SC 7:20 00:22:43.16  
6 3660 GARY SCHMIDT M 49 SPARTANBURG SC 7:37 00:23:38.60  
7 3685 CLAIRE YOUNGER F 13 MOORE SC 7:38 00:23:41.90  
8 1385 KIP DARWIN M 49 SPARTANBURG SC 7:41 00:23:50.31  
9 1380 JESSICA COLLINS F 31 SPARTANBURG SC 8:00 00:24:49.36  
10 3610 NOAH BILLINGS M 12 PAULINE SC 8:03 00:24:57.47  
11 276 TONDA BARBER F 31 SPARTANBURG SC 8:14 00:25:32.90  
12 1387 MATT KYDEN M 44 SPARTANBURG SC 8:17 00:25:41.64  
13 3658 DALE RANDALL M 54 SPARTANBURG SC 8:17 00:25:42.27  
14 3636 NONIE HUDNALL F 64 SPARTANBURG SC 8:20 00:25:51.11  
15 1381 DAVID GOSS M 29 SPARTANBURG SC 8:22 00:25:57.90  
16 280 GREG BILLINGS M 35 PAULINE SC 8:25 00:26:07.23  
17 3627 KARA FERGUSON F 31 SPARTANBURG SC 8:27 00:26:12.82  
18 3663 JOSHUA SMITH TRIBBLE M 11 SPARTANBURG SC 8:31 00:26:25.63  
19 3655 JANE OVENDEN F 49 SPARTANBURG SC 8:36 00:26:40.39  
20 3634 STEVE HARRIS M 59 SALEM VA 8:45 00:27:06.75  
21 3614 SARAH CANNON F 13 SPARTANBURG SC 8:45 00:27:07.16  
22 3652 RICHARD MULLER M 44 SPARTANBURG SC 9:05 00:28:10.49  
23 3682 MATTHEW WEST M 13 SPARTANBURG SC 9:10 00:28:26.71  
24 3635 SCOTT HERRING M 43 SPARTANBURG SC 9:13 00:28:35.24  
25 3661 TARASA SCHMIDT F 47 SPARTANBURG SC 9:14 00:28:38.63  
26 1388 KRISTIN BAKER F 41 SPARTANBURG SC 9:23 00:29:04.08  
27 3616 HEATHER CHRISTIANSEN F 27 CLEMSON SC 9:25 00:29:12.47  
28 3648 HEATHER LLOYD F 31 SPARTANBURG SC 9:27 00:29:19.30  
29 3680 NATALIE WALL F 14 INMAN SC 9:30 00:29:27.19  
30 3617 MATTHEW CLUTTER M 27 MOORE SC 9:51 00:30:31.50  
31 3628 ANNELISE GILMER F 20 PACOLET SC 9:54 00:30:40.56  
32 3621 ANNA DAVIS F 19 COWPENS SC 9:57 00:30:52.29  
33 3667 TINA STEINIGER F 38 SPARTANBURG SC 10:01 00:31:04.34  
34 3651 CAMERON MOORS M 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 10:03 00:31:08.51  
35 3622 BRYAN DAVIS M 50 COWPENS SC 10:04 00:31:12.58  
36 3664 LINDA SNOWMOORS F 43 SIMPSONVILLE SC 10:06 00:31:18.04  
37 278 JASON BELUE M 45 SPARTANBURG SC 10:06 00:31:18.14  
38 3654 HANNAH NEWMAN F 17 SPARTANBURG SC 10:33 00:32:42.49  
39 3684 MIKE WORKMAN M 66 WOODRUFF SC 10:44 00:33:16.41  
40 3612 KATIE BROPHY F 53 ROEBUCK SC 10:50 00:33:36.50  
41 3629 KATHRYN GOOCH F 45 SIMPSONVILLE SC 10:56 00:33:53.74  
42 277 JACOB BELUE M 15 SPARTANBURG SC 11:14 00:34:50.36  
43 3679 CARRIE WALL F 38 INMAN SC 11:17 00:34:59.27  
44 3650 CINDY MARTIN F 47 PAULINE SC 11:28 00:35:32.76  
45 3625 JILL EDWARDS F 43 SPARTANBURG SC 11:30 00:35:38.04  
46 281 KEITH BROWN M 44 SPARTANBURG SC 11:40 00:36:11.37  
47 3647 LAWRENCE LITTLEJOHN M 40 SPARTANBURG SC 11:51 00:36:43.98  
48 1384 DON CANNON M 49 SPARTANBURG SC 11:58 00:37:05.65  
49 3618 NIKKI CLUTTER F 28 MOORE SC 12:02 00:37:17.05  
50 3631 DILLON GREER M 15 SPARTANBURG SC 12:35 00:38:59.95  
51 279 SETH BELUE M 13 SPARTANBURG SC 12:49 00:39:45.81  
52 3649 CAMERON LOVE M 7 SPARTANBURG SC 12:58 00:40:12.42  
53 285 WILL RYBAK M 6 DUNCAN SC 12:58 00:40:12.58  
54 282 NOAH RYBAK M 6 DUNCAN SC 13:15 00:41:03.21  
55 284 TIM RYBAK M 40 DUNCAN SC 13:15 00:41:04.08  
56 3632 CAROLINE GROVE F 31 GREER SC 13:59 00:43:22.90  
57 3604 MARLANE BABB F 37 SPARTANBURG SC 13:59 00:43:23.89  
58 3642 PAUL LATHAN M 42 SPARTANBURG SC 14:01 00:43:27.16  
59 3645 EMILY LEDFORD F 11 SPARTANBURG SC 14:01 00:43:28.01  
60 3641 MATTHEW LATHAN M 8 SPARTANBURG SC 14:02 00:43:29.02  
61 3611 SHERYL BLAND F 51 SPARTANBURG SC 14:15 00:44:09.81  
62 3657 MIKE QUEEN M 33 SPARTANBURG SC 14:20 00:44:26.62  
63 3656 CATHY PITTS F 41 SPARTANBURG SC 14:31 00:44:59.88  
64 3644 BRAEDEN LEDFORD M 7 SPARTANBURG SC 14:50 00:45:58.63  
65 3643 BARRY LEDFORD M 42 SPARTANBURG SC 14:50 00:46:00.71  
66 3675 CHRIS WALDROP M 37 MOORE SC 14:55 00:46:15.35  
67 3669 JENNIFER SWANEY F 38 WOODRUFF SC 15:18 00:47:27.15  
68 3677 JOHNATHAN WALDROP M 4 MOORE SC 15:36 00:48:22.48  
69 3674 ANGIE WALDROP F 35 MOORE SC 15:36 00:48:22.57  
70 3646 HEIDI LEDFORD F 42 SPARTANBURG SC 15:36 00:48:22.78  
71 3676 CJ WALDROP M 7 MOORE SC 15:36 00:48:23.37  
72 288 BRENDON GREER M 21 BOILING SPRINGS SC 16:46 00:51:59.73  
73 287 COLLEEN GREER F 52 BOILING SPRINGS SC 17:07 00:53:04.71  
74 3633 TRAVIS GROVE M 32 GREER SC 17:24 00:53:55.04  
75 3603 ERIC BABB M 37 SPARTANBURG SC 17:49 00:55:13.29  
76 1382 CATHERINE MCMAKIN F 60 SPARTANBURG SC 18:23 00:56:58.75  
77 1383 CHRISTINE CANTRELL F 32 CHESNEE SC 18:23 00:56:59.98  
78 3624 BECKETT EDWARDS M 12 SPARTANBURG SC 19:52 01:01:35.39  
79 3615 KAY CASH F 65 SPARTANBURG SC 20:12 01:02:38.18  
80 3671 BEATRICE SWARTZELJONES F 11 SPARTANBURG SC 22:20 01:09:15.02  
81 3668 KEELIN STEWART F 11 SPARTANBURG SC 22:21 01:09:17.03  
82 3673 MINA SWARTZELJONES F 11 SPARTANBURG SC 22:21 01:09:18.23  
83 3626 AUTUMN FARRELL F 13 SPARTANBURG SC 22:22 01:09:21.74  
84 3670 LAURA SWARTZEL F 43 SPARTANBURG SC 22:57 01:11:08.56  
85 286 DORIS WILSON F 63 LYMAN SC 22:57 01:11:09.12  
86 3672 KIERAN SWARTZELJONES M 6 SPARTANBURG SC 22:57 01:11:09.60  
                   
AGE GROUP RESULTS                  
                   
- Top Males Overall                  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Pace Sex Age City ST  
1 3666 JAKE STEINIGER 00:20:39.67 6:40 M 14 SPARTANBURG SC  
2 3623 ANTHONY DAWKINS 00:21:27.75 6:55 M 14 SPARTANBURG SC  
3 3683 CHARLIE WILLBANKS 00:21:29.63 6:56 M 46 SPARTANBURG SC  
                   
- Top Females Overall                  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Pace Sex Age City ST  
1 3659 NIKKI RIDGEWAY 00:22:32.30 7:16 F 33 SPARTANBURG SC  
2 3685 CLAIRE YOUNGER 00:23:41.90 7:38 F 13 MOORE SC  
3 1380 JESSICA COLLINS 00:24:49.36 8:00 F 31 SPARTANBURG SC  
                   
- MALE 10 & UNDER                  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Pace Sex Age City ST  
1 3651 CAMERON MOORS 00:31:08.51 10:03 M 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC  
2 3649 CAMERON LOVE 00:40:12.42 12:58 M 7 SPARTANBURG SC  
3 285 WILL RYBAK 00:40:12.58 12:58 M 6 DUNCAN SC  
                   
- MALE 11 - 20                  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Pace Sex Age City ST  
1 3610 NOAH BILLINGS 00:24:57.47 8:03 M 12 PAULINE SC  
2 3663 JOSHUA SMITH TRIBBLE 00:26:25.63 8:31 M 11 SPARTANBURG SC  
3 3682 MATTHEW WEST 00:28:26.71 9:10 M 13 SPARTANBURG SC  
                   
- MALE 21 - 30                  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Pace Sex Age City ST  
1 1381 DAVID GOSS 00:25:57.90 8:22 M 29 SPARTANBURG SC  
2 3617 MATTHEW CLUTTER 00:30:31.50 9:51 M 27 MOORE SC  
3 288 BRENDON GREER 00:51:59.73 16:46 M 21 BOILING SPRINGS SC  
                   
- MALE 31 - 40                  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Pace Sex Age City ST  
1 280 GREG BILLINGS 00:26:07.23 8:25 M 35 PAULINE SC  
2 3647 LAWRENCE LITTLEJOHN 00;36:43.95 11:51:00 AM M 40 SPARTANBURG SC  
3 284 TIM RYBAK 00:41:04.08 13:15 M 40 DUNCAN SC  
                   
- MALE 41 - 49                  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Pace Sex Age City ST  
1 3660 GARY SCHMIDT 00:23:38.60 7:37 M 49 SPARTANBURG SC  
2 1385 KIP DARWIN 00:23:50.31 7:41 M 49 SPARTANBURG SC  
3 1387 MATT KYDEN 00:25:41.64 8:17 M 44 SPARTANBURG SC  
                   
- MALE 51 & OVER                  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Pace Sex Age City ST  
1 3665 DAVID SPARK 00:22:43.16 7:20 M 65 GREENVILLE SC  
2 3658 DALE RANDALL 00:25:42.27 8:17 M 54 SPARTANBURG SC  
3 3634 STEVE HARRIS 00:27:06.75 8:45 M 59 SALEM VA  
                   
                   
- FEMALE 11 - 20                  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Pace Sex Age City ST  
1 3614 SARAH CANNON 00:27:07.16 8:45 F 13 SPARTANBURG SC  
2 3680 NATALIE WALL 00:29:27.19 9:30 F 14 INMAN SC  
3 3628 ANNELISE GILMER 00:30:40.56 9:54 F 20 PACOLET SC  
                   
- FEMALE 21 - 30                  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Pace Sex Age City ST  
1 3616 HEATHER CHRISTIANSEN 00:29:12.47 9:25 F 27 CLEMSON SC  
2 3618 NIKKI CLUTTER 00:37:17.05 12:02 F 28 MOORE SC  
                   
- FEMALE 31 - 40                  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Pace Sex Age City ST  
1 276 TONDA BARBER 00:25:32.90 8:14 F 31 SPARTANBURG SC  
2 3627 KARA FERGUSON 00:26:12.82 8:27 F 31 SPARTANBURG SC  
3 3648 HEATHER LLOYD 00:29:19.30 9:27 F 31 SPARTANBURG SC  
                   
- FEMALE 41 - 49                  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Pace Sex Age City ST  
1 3655 JANE OVENDEN 00:26:40.39 8:36 F 49 SPARTANBURG SC  
2 3661 TARASA SCHMIDT 00:28:38.63 9:14 F 47 SPARTANBURG SC  
3 1388 KRISTIN BAKER 00:29:04.08 9:23 F 41 SPARTANBURG    
                   
- FEMALE 51 & OVER                  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Pace Sex Age City ST  
1 3636 NONIE HUDNALL 00:25:51.11 8:20 F 64 SPARTANBURG SC  
2 3612 KATIE BROPHY 00:33:36.50 10:50 F 53 ROEBUCK SC  
3 3611 SHERYL BLAND 00:44:09.81 14:15 F 51 SPARTANBURG SC