online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Annual Northside 5K Run / Walk on May 3, 2014, 8:30 a.m.

5K Overall Results            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1463 Ryan Nation  00:19:08 6:10 M 13 Seneca SC
2 1481 Samuel Thorsland  00:20:15 6:32 M 14 Seneca SC
3 1628 Christopher Barrick  00:20:52 6:44 M 16 Seneca SC
4 1420 Joel Cathcart  00:21:48 7:02 M 15 Seneca SC
5 1419 David Cathcart  00:21:51 7:03 M 44 Anderson SC
6 1479 David Thorsland  00:22:38 7:18 M 42 Seneca SC
7 1444 Brandon Glenn  00:22:54 7:23 M 13 Seneca SC
8 1459 Brandon Miller  00:23:28 7:34 M 38 Westminster SC
9 1635 Shelley Stephenson  00:23:35 7:36 F 40 Seneca  SC 
10 1414 Rollins Baird  00:24:28 7:54 M 13 Seneca SC
11 1471 Joseph Richards  00:25:07 8:06 M 27 Easley SC
12 1497 Scott Moulder  00:25:50 8:20 M 40 Seneca SC 
13 1441 Lori Feist  00:26:20 8:30 F 44 Seneca SC
14 1474 Charlotte Sheriff  00:26:46 8:38 F 25 Seneca SC
15 1436 Chase Reed Duncan  00:26:47 8:38 M 14 Seneca SC
16 1430 Lydia Dever  00:26:51 8:40 F 30 Seneca SC
17 1426 Bobby Congdon  00:27:15 8:47 M 33 Seneca SC
18 1470 Emily Pipes  00:27:17 8:48 F 5 Seneca SC
19 1425 Robert Collins  00:27:31 8:53 M 34 Seneca SC
20 1446 Dustin Gravely  00:28:04 9:03 M 24 Seneca SC
21 1460 Karon Nation  00:28:09 9:05 F 42 Seneca SC
22 1421 Stephen Chandler  00:28:31 9:12 M 36 Seneca SC
23 1494 Ashley Burkett  00:28:35 9:13 F 27 Seneca SC 
24 1468 Marina Owenby  00:28:52 9:19 F 11 Seneca SC
25 1493 Ellen Pearson  00:29:05 9:23 F 40 Seneca  SC 
26 1498 Carson Towe  00:29:07 9:24 F 10 Seneca  SC
27 1396 Ben Ellison  00:29:17 9:27 M 25 Seneca  SC 
28 1432 Tammy Dolfis  00:29:23 9:29 F 39 Seneca SC
29 1393 Patrick Kelly  00:29:36 9:33 M 73 Seneca  SC 
30 1480 Nate Thorsland  00:29:48 9:37 M 9 Seneca SC
31 1412 Brandon Bagwell  00:29:56 9:39 M 36 Seneca SC
32 1464 Thomas Nation  00:30:53 9:58 M 11 Seneca SC
33 1462 Rocky Nation  00:30:54 9:58 M 44 Seneca SC
34 1499 David Odom  00:31:29 10:09 M 33 Seneca  SC 
35 1466 Cameron O'Kelley  00:31:44 10:14 M 8 Seneca SC
36 1467 Tracey O'Kelley  00:31:44 10:14 F 44 Seneca SC
37 1422 Angela Chapman  00:31:54 10:17 F 35 Central SC
38 1397 Christopher Duncan  00:33:22 10:46 M 9 Seneca  SC 
39 1484 Charles Warlick  00:33:27 10:47 M 7 Seneca SC
40 1624 Isaiah Whitaker  00:33:44 10:53 M 7 Seneca SC 
41 1438 Heather Elliott  00:33:52 10:55 F 36 Seneca SC
42 1388 Mandi Nelson  00:34:00 10:58 F 42 Seneca SC 
43 1495 Elliott Moulder  00:34:12 11:02 F 9 Seneca SC 
44 1496 Becky Moulder  00:34:12 11:02 F 40 Seneca SC 
45 1413 Jonathan Bagwell  00:35:22 11:25 M 7 Seneca SC
46 1457 Allie Lee  00:35:23 11:25 F 15 Seneca SC
47 1458 Campbell Lee  00:35:23 11:25 M 16 Seneca SC
48 1490 Adam White  00:35:24 11:25 M 7 Seneca SC
49 1454 Abby Kates  00:35:46 11:32 F 15 Seneca SC
50 1456 Monica Kates  00:35:46 11:32 F 39 Seneca SC
51 1469 Blake Pipes  00:37:11 11:59 M 7 Seneca SC
52 1411 Pamela Altstatt  00:37:11 11:59 F 48 Seneca SC
53 1433 Olivia Draughon  00:38:37 12:27 F 9 Seneca SC
54 1478 Elizabeth Sposato  00:38:38 12:28 F 50 Seneca SC
55 1429 Stephanie Davis  00:38:55 12:33 F 33 Westminster SC
56 1443 Megan Fowler  00:39:07 12:37 F 20 Seneca SC
57 1477 Amy Snyder  00:39:09 12:38 F 41 Seneca SC
58 1455 Lance Kates  00:39:20 12:41 M 11 Seneca SC
59 1409 Gunnison Alexander  00:39:29 12:44 F 10 Seneca SC
60 1437 Hannah Durham  00:39:30 12:45 F 9 Seneca SC
61 1395 Allen Moss  00:39:49 12:51 m 39 Seneca  SC 
62 1450 Robby Harrell  00:39:55 12:53 M 7 Seneca SC
63 1631 Kathy Oglesby  00:40:00 12:54 F 62 Seneca SC 
64 1407 Brecken Alexander  00:40:12 12:58 M 6 Seneca SC
65 1408 Dawson Alexander  00:40:33 13:05 M 41 Seneca SC
66 1410 Lori Alexander  00:40:42 13:08 F 40 Seneca SC
67 1427 Dylan Davis  00:40:48 13:10 M 7 Westminster SC
68 1428 Julian Davis  00:40:52 13:11 M 33 Westminster SC
69 1445 Parker Glenn  00:41:38 13:26 M 9 Seneca SC
70 1452 Adam Hunter  00:41:45 13:28 M 29 Seneca SC
71 1486 Nayelli Washington  00:42:38 13:45 F 10 Seneca SC
72 1485 Ana Washington  00:42:38 13:45 F 32 Seneca SC
73 1424 Priscilla Collins  00:43:46 14:07 F 29 Seneca SC
74 1415 Lee Bolton  00:44:20 14:18 M 32 Seneca SC
75 1416 Sarah Bolton  00:44:20 14:18 F 28 Seneca SC
76 1612 Deandra Martin  00:44:43 14:25 F 10 Seneca SC 
77 1475 Abbey Smith  00:44:43 14:25 F 13 Seneca SC
78 1476 Geoff Smith  00:44:45 14:26 M 45 Seneca SC
79 1500 Brad Martin  00:45:26 14:39 M 38 Seneca  SC 
80 1473 Lauren Rochester  00:45:30 14:41 F 11 Seneca SC
81 1423 Hudson Collins  00:46:02 14:51 M 5 Seneca SC
82 1625 Stan Glenn  00:46:27 14:59 M 50 Seneca SC 
83 1489 Valerie Whalen  00:48:01 15:29 F 7 Greenville SC
84 1418 Makayla Brewer  00:48:02 15:30 F 8 Seneca SC
85 1417 Angie Brewer  00:48:05 15:31 F 36 Seneca SC
86 1488 Lindsey Whalen  00:48:05 15:31 F 30 Greenville SC
87 1401 Wendy Pohl  00:48:52 15:46 F 43 Seneca  SC 
88 1638 Zoe Pohl  00:48:59 15:48 F 10 Seneca  SC 
89 1483 Madison Vaughan  00:49:30 15:58 F 6 Seneca SC
90 1399 Jo Nelson  00:49:34 15:59 F 47 Seneca  SC 
91 1482 Betty Vaughan  00:49:44 16:03 F 48 Seneca SC
92 1442 Maria Fiest  00:49:47 16:04 F 11 Seneca SC
93 1406 Tuleen AL nasser  00:50:05 16:09 F 10 Seneca SC
94 1435 Marsha Driver  00:50:31 16:18 F 62 Seneca SC
95 1434 Gale Driver  00:50:31 16:18 M 64 Seneca SC
96 1640 Mitch Scheiper  00:50:42 16:21 M 12 Seneca  SC 
97 1389 Jared Elrod  00:51:06 16:29 M 6 Seneca  SC 
98 1453 Erin Hunter  00:51:17 16:33 F 29 Seneca SC
99 1632 Brynn Wriston  00:51:17 16:33 F 10 Seneca  SC 
100 1405 Ann Aguilera  00:53:08 17:08 F 63 Seneca SC
101 1472 Mary Anne Robbins  00:53:14 17:10 F 57 Seneca SC
102 1492 Steve Robbins  00:53:15 17:11 M 59 Seneca SC
103 1487 Ava Whalen  00:54:16 17:30 F 6 Greenville SC
104 1449 Andrea Hall  00:54:17 17:31 F 28 Greenville SC
105 1630 Rob Scheiper  00:55:17 17:50 M 99 Seneca  SC 
106 1639 Amy Scheiper  00:55:19 17:51 F 99 Seneca  SC 
107 1400 Susan Conway  00:57:30 18:33 F 53 Seneca  SC 
108 1392 Thomas Glenn  00:57:33 18:34 M 63 Seneca  SC 
109 1465 Ben Nix  00:58:17 18:48 M 8 Seneca SC
110 1390 Vicky Elrod  01:02:59 20:19 F 56 Seneca  SC 
111 1391 Jessica Elrod  01:03:02 20:20 F 32 Seneca  SC 
112 1431 Tom Dever  01:19:10 25:32:00 M 44 Seneca SC
113 1461 Meg Nation  01:19:13 25:33:00 F 7 Seneca SC
                 
Age   Group Results            
 Top Males Overall             
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1463 Ryan Nation  00:19:08 6:10 M 13 Seneca SC
                 
Top   Females Overall             
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1635 Shelley Stephenson  00:23:35 7:36 F 40 Seneca SC
                 
MALE   9 and under             
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1480 Nate Thorsland  00:29:48 9:37 M 9 Seneca SC
2 1466 Cameron O'Kelley  00:31:44 10:14 M 8 Seneca SC
3 1397 Christopher Duncan  00:33:22 10:46 M 9 Seneca SC
                 
 MALE 10-14               
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1481 Samuel Thorsland  00:20:15 6:32 M 14 Seneca SC
2 1444 Brandon Glenn  00:22:54 7:23 M 13 Seneca SC
3 1414 Rollins Baird  00:24:28 7:54 M 13 Seneca SC
                 
MALE   15-19               
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1628 Christopher Barrick  00:20:52 6:44 M 16 Seneca SC
2 1420 Joel Cathcart  00:21:48 7:02 M 15 Seneca SC
3 1458 Campbell Lee  00:35:23 11:25 M 16 Seneca SC
                 
MALE   20-29               
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1471 Joseph Richards  00:25:07 8:06 M 27 Easley SC
2 1446 Dustin Gravely  00:28:04 9:03 M 24 Seneca SC
3 1396 Ben Ellison  00:29:17 9:27 M 25 Seneca SC
                 
MALE   30-39               
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1459 Brandon Miller  00:23:28 7:34 M 38 Westminster SC
2 1426 Bobby Congdon  00:27:15 8:47 M 33 Seneca SC
3 1425 Robert Collins  00:27:31 8:53 M 34 Seneca SC
                 
MALE   40-49               
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1419 David Cathcart  00:21:51 7:03 M 44 Anderson SC
2 1479 David Thorsland  00:22:38 7:18 M 42 Seneca SC
3 1497 Scott Moulder  00:25:50 8:20 M 40 Seneca SC
                 
MALE   50-59               
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1625 Stan Glenn  00:46:27 14:59 M 50 Seneca SC
2 1492 Steve Robbins  00:53:15 17:11 M 59 Seneca SC
                 
MALE   60 and over            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1393 Patrick Kelly  00:29:36 9:33 M 73 Seneca SC
2 1434 Gale Driver  00:50:31 16:18 M 64 Seneca SC
3 1392 Thomas Glenn  00:57:33 18:34 M 63 Seneca SC
                 
FEMALE   9 and under             
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1470 Emily Pipes  00:27:17 8:48 F 5 Seneca SC
2 1495 Elliott Moulder  00:34:12 11:02 F 9 Seneca SC
3 1433 Olivia Draughon  00:38:37 12:27 F 9 Seneca SC
                 
 FEMALE 10-14               
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1468 Marina Owenby  00:28:52 9:19 F 11 Seneca SC
2 1498 Carson Towe  00:29:07 9:24 F 10 Seneca SC
3 1409 Gunnison Alexander  00:39:29 12:44 F 10 Seneca SC
                 
 FEMALE 15-19               
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1457 Allie Lee  00:35:23 11:25 F 15 Seneca SC
2 1454 Abby Kates  00:35:46 11:32 F 15 Seneca SC
                 
FEMALE   20-29               
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1474 Charlotte Sheriff  00:26:46 8:38 F 25 Seneca SC
2 1494 Ashley Burkett  00:28:35 9:13 F 27 Seneca SC
3 1443 Megan Fowler  00:39:07 12:37 F 20 Seneca SC
                 
 FEMALE 30-39               
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1430 Lydia Dever  00:26:51 8:40 F 30 Seneca SC
2 1432 Tammy Dolfis  00:29:23 9:29 F 39 Seneca SC
3 1422 Angela Chapman  00:31:54 10:17 F 35 Central SC
                 
FEMALE   40-49               
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1441 Lori Feist  00:26:20 8:30 F 44 Seneca SC
2 1460 Karon Nation  00:28:09 9:05 F 42 Seneca SC
3 1493 Ellen Pearson  00:29:05 9:23 F 40    
                 
 FEMALE 50-59               
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1478 Elizabeth Sposato  00:38:38 12:28 F 50 Seneca SC
2 1472 Mary Anne Robbins  00:53:14 17:10 F 57 Seneca SC
3 1400 Susan Conway  00:57:30 18:33 F 53    
                 
FEMALE   60 and over             
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1631 Kathy Oglesby  00:40:00 12:54 F 62    
2 1435 Marsha Driver  00:50:31 16:18 F 62 Seneca SC
3 1405 Ann Aguilera  00:53:08 17:08 F 63 Seneca SC
Mile Overall Results            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1534 Brent Reliford  00:07:10 7:10 M 12 Seneca SC
2 1504 Ansley Bryson  00:07:17 7:17 F 7 Seneca SC
3 1636 Cassandra Stephenson  00:07:40 7:40 F 9 Seneca SC
4 1506 Sydney Cathcart  00:07:43 7:43 F 10 Seneca SC
5 1633 Kylie Kalchthaler  00:07:52 7:52 F 7 Seneca SC
6 1629 Marrett Hart  00:08:01 8:01 F 9 Seneca SC
7 1386 Reese Robinson  00:08:03 8:03 F 8 Seneca SC
8 1533 David Nations  00:08:07 8:07 M 38 Seneca SC
9 1518 Anna Nations  00:08:08 8:08 F 7 Seneca SC
10 1511 Pete Dolfis  00:08:31 8:31 M 44 Seneca SC
11 1501 Josh Barker  00:08:33 8:33 M 38 Seneca SC
12 1507 Bella Dever  00:08:34 8:34 F 5 Seneca SC
13 1535 Alex Rich  00:08:48 8:48 M 9 Seneca SC
14 1510 Nikki Dolfis  00:08:51 8:51 F 9 Seneca SC
15 1517 Michelle Duvall  00:08:54 8:54 F 37 Seneca SC
16 1538 Zachary Shaw  00:09:31 9:31 M 11 Seneca SC
17 1531 Charlie McDonald  00:09:48 9:48 M 6 Seneca SC
18 1509 JP Dolfis  00:09:58 9:58 M 6 Seneca SC
19 1502 Olivia Barker  00:10:01 10:01 F 6 Seneca SC
20 1503 Sara Barker  00:10:01 10:01 F 34 Seneca SC
21 1524 Booke Lindsey  00:10:14 10:14 F 9 Seneca SC
22 1634 Caroline Kalchthaler  00:10:18 10:18 F 32 Seneca SC
23 1530 Brandi McDonald  00:10:20 10:20 F 28 Seneca SC
24 1529 Ben McDonald  00:10:20 10:20 M 38 Seneca SC
25 1387 Denise Robinson  00:10:31 10:31 F 36 Seneca SC
26 1439 Mark David Etta  00:10:36 10:36 M 6 Seneca SC
27 1521 Chloe Laye  00:10:37 10:37 F 6 Seneca SC
28 1536 Alyssa Rich  00:10:38 10:38 F 6 Seneca SC
29 1522 Lindsey Laye  00:10:45 10:45 F 38 Seneca SC
30 1516 Madi Duvall  00:11:30 11:30 F 9 Seneca SC
31 1532 Emma McDonald  00:11:38 11:38 F 9 Seneca SC
32 1637 Miles Brettin  00:11:44 11:44 M 6 Seneca SC
33 1537 Olivia Shaw  00:12:00 12:00 F 9 Seneca SC
34 1519 Cameron Laye  00:12:01 12:01 F 10 Seneca SC
35 1526 Cortni Nations  00:12:09 12:09 F 35 Seneca SC
36 1508 Lydee Dever  00:12:16 12:16 F 5 Seneca SC
37 1515 Grant Duvall  00:12:28 12:28 M 6 Seneca SC
38 1542 Chris White  00:12:37 12:37 M 37 Seneca SC
39 1543 Macie Ellen White  00:12:37 12:37 F 7 Seneca SC
40 1520 Carson Laye  00:12:40 12:40 M 7 Seneca SC
41 1513 Erin Drennon  00:13:27 13:27 F 33 Seneca SC
42 1539 Alex Tuck  00:14:31 14:31 M 7 Seneca SC
43 1512 Bracken Nations  00:14:44 14:44 M 5 Seneca SC
44 1527 Rod Parker  00:14:51 14:51 M 66 Seneca SC
45 1540 amie white  00:14:52 14:52 F 37 seneca SC
46 1541 Ben White  00:14:52 14:52 M 9 Seneca SC
47 1626 Alyssa Galbreath  00:17:01 17:01 F 8 Seneca SC
48 1627 Scott Galbreath  00:17:24 17:24 M 42 Seneca SC
                 
Awards                
Top   Males Overall               
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1534 Brent Reliford  00:07:10 7:10 M 12 Seneca SC
2 1533 David Nations  00:08:07 8:07 M 38 Seneca SC
3 1511 Pete Dolfis  00:08:31 8:31 M 44 Seneca SC
                 
Top Females Overall             
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1504 Ansley Bryson  00:07:17 7:17 F 7 Seneca SC
2 1636 Cassandra Stephenson  00:07:40 7:40 F 9 Seneca SC
3 1506 Sydney Cathcart  00:07:43 7:43 F 10 Seneca SC