online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Cross Country 5K on March 22, 2014, 9 a.m.

 

Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State Team Name    
1 1010 Jonathan Allen  00:16:48 5:25 M 35 Simpsonville SC GE      
2 1250 James Harper  00:17:09 5:32 M 36 Greenville SC GE      
3 1324 Ashley Liew  00:17:19 5:35 M 27 Spartanburg SC Sherman College of Chiropractic
4 1186 Todd Edwards  00:18:02 5:49 M 39 Greer SC GE      
5 1560 Joe Trzemzalski  00:18:18 5:54 M 29 Mauldin SC GE      
6 1501 Joshua Shaw  00:18:25 5:56 M 22 Summerville SC no team      
7 1488 Joel Sansbury  00:18:27 5:57 M 23 Spartanburg SC no team      
8 1388 Greg Moore  00:18:39 6:01 M 33 Inman SC no team      
9 1396 Lance Morsell  00:19:04 6:09 M 17 Saluda NC no team      
10 1346 Shamgar McDowell  00:19:14 6:12 M 38 Simpsonville SC GE      
11 1567 Alvaro Velez  00:19:23 6:15 M 37 Greenville SC GE      
12 1613 Daniel Yoder  00:19:39 6:20 M 26 Greenville SC GE      
13 1164 Joseph Dosher  00:19:42 6:21 M 16 Pelzer SC Baldor      
14 1338 Jason Marshall  00:19:46 6:23 M 36 Greer SC GE      
15 1105 Barry Burns  00:19:47 6:23 M 39 Easley SC GE      
16 1057 Alan Blackwell  00:19:51 6:24 M 57 Moore SC BMW      
17 1202 Scott Flanagan  00:19:57 6:26 M 32 Simpsonville SC GE      
18 1161 Wolfgang Dieminger  00:19:59 6:27 M 44 Simpsonville SC BMW      
19 1214 Darren Frederickson  00:20:01 6:27 M 29 Simpsonville SC Milliken      
20 1256 James Hennes  00:20:09 6:30 M 31 Boiling Springs SC no team      
21 1337 Michael Mariani  00:20:12 6:31 M 39 Greer SC GE      
22 1553 Bart Thompson  00:20:15 6:32 M 53 Greenville SC GE      
23 1118 Michael Caso  00:20:21 6:34 M 25 Greenville SC TTI      
24 1197 Michael Fedor  00:20:25 6:35 M 39 Simpsonville SC GE      
25 1309 Stefan Krause  00:20:28 6:36 M 47 Simpsonville SC BMW      
26 1121 Stephane Cocard  00:20:30 6:37 M 43 Greer SC Michelin      
27 1433 Patrick Petri  00:20:37 6:39 M 34 Greer SC Milliken      
28 1529 Glenn Stoner  00:20:37 6:39 M 48 Lake Wylie SC Milliken      
29 1541 George Sykes  00:20:42 6:41 M 57 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
30 1148 Ryan Darnell  00:20:44 6:41 M 29 Simpsonville SC Caterpillar    
31 1512 Justin Smith  00:20:48 6:43 M 32 Arcadia SC CH2M Hill    
32 1367 Terry Meyer  00:20:49 6:43 M 39 Greer SC GE      
33 1081 Sam Boyles  00:20:51 6:44 M 47 Easley SC TTI      
34 1297 David Kajdi  00:20:56 6:45 M 42 Taylors SC GE      
35 1438 Silas Phillips  00:20:57 6:45 M 11 Campobello SC no team      
36 1104 Michael Buff  00:20:59 6:46 M 37 Greer SC Milliken      
37 1437 Kelvin Phillips  00:21:01 6:47 M 43 Campobello SC no team      
38 1068 Eric Bonini  00:21:19 6:53 M 31 Greer SC GE      
39 1406 Roger Myers  00:21:22 6:54 M 40 Boiling Springs SC CH2M Hill    
40 1109 Tony Campbell  00:21:24 6:54 M 43 Simpsonville SC GE      
41 1535 Mike Sullivan  00:21:28 6:55 M 56 Simpsonville SC GE      
42 1379 Jackie Mincey  00:21:29 6:56 M 25 Simpsonville SC AVX      
43 1549 Kristin Tempel  00:21:32 6:57 F 25 Greenville SC Kemet      
44 1028 Alexander Barros  00:21:33 6:57 M 17 Greer SC Michelin      
45 1615 Jayson Young  00:21:36 6:58 M 41 Simpsonville SC Kemet      
46 1059 Scott Blackwell  00:21:37 6:58 M 37 Spartanburg SC GE      
47 1290 Steve Johnson  00:21:41 6:59 M 48 Piedmont SC Michelin      
48 1520 Tony Sorrells  00:21:49 7:02 M 53 Pickens SC TTI      
49 1614 James Young  00:21:55 7:04 M 51 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
50 1038 Russell Beard  00:21:58 7:05 M 50 Simpsonville SC GE      
51 1397 Lauren Mossburg  00:22:01 7:06 F 16 Chesnee SC Milliken      
52 1333 Jeevan Machimada  00:22:05 7:07 M 47 Spartanburg SC GE      
53 1042 Sarah Becker  00:22:09 7:09 F 30 Travelers Rest SC GE      
54 1159 Andres Diaz  00:22:10 7:09 M 37 Simpsonville SC Michelin      
55 1554 mitchell thrasher  00:22:11 7:09 M 50 Williamston SC GE      
56 1247 Michael Hamstead  00:22:15 7:11 M 28 Simpsonville SC no team      
57 1246 Allie Hamstead  00:22:15 7:11 F 27 Simpsonville SC no team      
58 1311 Kyle Laaker  00:22:17 7:11 M 24 Greenville SC GE      
59 1185 Kara Edwards  00:22:22 7:13 F 31 Greer SC GE      
60 1518 Ronnie Solesbee  00:22:24 7:14 M 55 Inman SC Cryovac/Sealed Air    
61 1098 Greg Brown  00:22:24 7:14 M 48 Simpsonville SC GE      
62 1070 Alex Borges  00:22:32 7:16 M 29 Greenville SC GE      
63 1403 Pete Mundie  00:22:34 7:17 M 52 Simpsonville SC Adidas      
64 1490 Travis Schega  00:22:35 7:17 M 34 Simpsonville SC GE      
65 1491 Paul Schmidt  00:22:37 7:18 M 36 Greenville SC GE      
66 1526 Marshall Stein  00:22:40 7:19 M 29 Greenville SC Elliott Davis    
67 1258 Vince Herran  00:22:42 7:19 M 62 Greenville SC Cryovac/Sealed Air    
68 1056 Paul Black  00:22:44 7:20 M 44 Greenville SC GE      
69 1419 John Olson  00:22:50 7:22 M 30 Simpsonville SC TTI      
70 1559 Scott Trenor  00:22:54 7:23 M 38 Greenville SC Milliken      
71 1492 Frank Schreier  00:22:57 7:24 M 59 Cary NC GE      
72 1587 Brad Weaver  00:22:58 7:25 M 42 Greenville SC Michelin      
73 1079 Karina Bowles  00:23:00 7:25 F 36 Simpsonville SC AVX      
74 1286 Tim Iori  00:23:02 7:26 M 32 Greenville SC GE      
75 1187 John Elliott  00:23:04 7:26 M 38 Simpsonville SC GE      
76 1364 Ron Messick  00:23:04 7:26 M 48 Simpsonville SC no team      
77 1422 Brett Owen  00:23:05 7:27 M 43 Simpsonville SC Michelin      
78 1221 Julian Garcia  00:23:07 7:27 M 26 Greenville SC GE      
79 1117 Sarah Cash  00:23:09 7:28 F 18 Landrum SC no team      
80 1507 Trey Skinner  00:23:11 7:29 M 44 Inman SC no team      
81 1409 Mario Negrete  00:23:13 7:29 M 37 Greer SC GE      
82 1395 Robert Morse  00:23:17 7:31 M 50 Simpsonville SC BMW      
83 1041 Ron Beaudoin  00:23:18 7:31 M 53 Simpsonville SC GE      
84 1206 Jim Fortner  00:23:18 7:31 M 57 Greenville SC Michelin      
85 1572 Marty Vokes  00:23:20 7:32 M 49 Piedmont SC Michelin      
86 1390 Michael Moore  00:23:21 7:32 M 48 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
87 1316 Sanders Lee  00:23:24 7:33 M 57 Spartanburg SC CH2M Hill    
88 1510 David Smith  00:23:24 7:33 M 56 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
89 1114 Fernando Casanova  00:23:25 7:33 M 48 Simpsonville SC GE      
90 1504 Robert Simpson  00:23:28 7:34 M 30 Greer SC BMW      
91 1431 Thomas Perley  00:23:29 7:35 M 28 Simpsonville SC GE      
92 1154 Ryan Davis  00:23:30 7:35 M 24 Greenville SC GE      
93 1292 Mark Johnson  00:23:36 7:37 M 44 Greer SC GE      
94 1013 Juergen Anders  00:23:38 7:37 M 43 Greer SC BMW      
95 1069 Brad Borchert  00:23:38 7:37 M 30 Simpsonville SC GE      
96 1617 Nina Young  00:23:39 7:38 F 13 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
97 1111 Bill Carry  00:23:42 7:39 M 58 Spartanburg SC Rieter      
98 1220 Larry Gammons  00:23:45 7:40 M 62 Spartanburg SC no team      
99 1451 Tim Purcell  00:23:46 7:40 M 24 Greenville SC GE      
100 1133 Jonathan Couch  00:23:46 7:40 M 40 Greenville SC GE      
101 1447 Cameron Powers  00:23:46 7:40 M 25 Greenville SC GE      
102 1273 Matt Howell  00:23:47 7:40 M 20 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
103 1471 Neil Ristau  00:23:53 7:42 M 34 Simpsonville SC GE      
104 1050 Frank Bever  00:23:54 7:43 M 58 Greenville SC Michelin      
105 1620 Hua Zhang  00:23:55 7:43 M 51 Greer SC GE      
106 1527 Michael Stevenson  00:23:56 7:43 M 24 Wellford SC Milliken      
107 1243 Ross Gustafson  00:24:05 7:46 M 34 Greenville SC GE      
108 1046 jon berdanier  00:24:06 7:46 M 33 Pickens SC Adidas      
109 1002 John Abraham  00:24:07 7:47 M 2 Simpsonville SC Michelin      
110 1525 Jim Stavrakas  00:24:10 7:48 M 53 Greenville SC Milliken      
111 1363 Beth Messick  00:24:12 7:48 F 48 Simpsonville SC no team      
112 1496 Andrew Sedler  00:24:13 7:49 M 19 Taylors SC AVX      
113 1460 Michael Rayneri  00:24:16 7:50 M 37 Greenville SC GE      
114 1007 Zach Adams  00:24:17 7:50 M 28 Greenville SC Milliken      
115 1144 Malcolm Dalhouse  00:24:19 7:51 M 17 Simpsonville SC Milliken      
116 1405 Jamie Myers  00:24:24 7:52 F 30 Greer SC Milliken      
117 1461 Heather Reeves  00:24:27 7:53 F 25 Florence SC GE      
118 1116 Kelly Cash  00:24:28 7:54 M 50 Landrum SC Milliken      
119 1212 Brad Foulkes  00:24:33 7:55 M 35 Greenville SC GE      
120 1115 Jeremy Cash  00:24:38 7:57 M 25 Pacolet SC CH2M Hill    
121 1022 Michael Baird  00:24:39 7:57 M 61 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
122 1097 Keith Brown  00:24:42 7:58 M 57 Simpsonville SC Kemet      
123 1558 Beth Trenor  00:24:47 7:59 F 29 Greenville SC Milliken      
124 1603 Jacob Word  00:24:48 8:00 M 27 Simpsonville SC GE      
125 1481 Gene Ruck  00:25:03 8:05 M 62 Greer SC Interim      
126 1392 Thomas Moors  00:25:03 8:05 M 40 Simpsonville SC GE      
127 1378 Tyler Mills  00:25:06 8:06 M 34 Spartanburg SC Tietex International    
128 1071 Victor Borges  00:25:07 8:06 M 38 Simpsonville SC GE      
129 1400 Shawna Mulliger  00:25:11 8:07 F 22 Simpsonville SC no team      
130 1353 Jerry Meismer  00:25:12 8:08 M 49 Greer SC Sage Automotive Interiors|  
131 1417 Quim Olesti  00:25:16 8:09 M 35 Simpsonville SC GE      
132 1021 Craig Bailey  00:25:17 8:09 M 49 Greenville SC Joy Real Estate    
133 1230 Lisa Gibbs  00:25:22 8:11 F 51 Spartanburg SC Tietex International    
134 1521 Varun Sridharan  00:25:23 8:11 M 24 Greenville SC no team      
135 1189 Chris Ericksen  00:25:26 8:12 M 41 Inman SC CH2M Hill    
136 1584 Dan Watters  00:25:29 8:13 M 52 Greer SC BMW      
137 1300 Terry Kendrick  00:25:39 8:16 M 43 Greer SC 3M      
138 1076 Jim Bowen  00:25:40 8:17 M 38 Boiling Springs SC no team      
139 1555 Anthony Tocco  00:25:41 8:17 M 47 Easley SC TTI      
140 1127 Casey Coles  00:25:41 8:17 F 23 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
141 1253 Michael Hayes  00:25:42 8:17 M 27 Greenville SC TTI      
142 1416 Chuck Nyberg  00:25:45 8:18 M 52 Greenville SC GE      
143 1487 Andy Sansbury  00:25:52 8:21 M 60 Spartanburg SC no team      
144 1424 Junyoung Park  00:25:54 8:21 M 44 Greenville SC GE      
145 1576 Haiping Wang  00:25:54 8:21 M 57 Greenville SC GE      
146 1446 Predrag Popovic  00:25:55 8:22 M 46 Simpsonville SC GE      
147 1169 Daniel Drazenovich  00:25:55 8:22 M 28 Gastonia NC Milliken      
148 1478 Steve Rose  00:25:56 8:22 M 44 Simpsonville SC GE      
149 1570 CJ Vincent  00:25:57 8:22 M 26 Simpsonville SC GE      
150 1331 Bill Lyles  00:25:57 8:22 M 64 Greenville SC Fluor      
151 1568 Jeff Verdin  00:25:59 8:23 M 39 Gray Court SC GE      
152 1387 Dan Moldovan  00:26:00 8:23 M 51 Greenville SC Milliken      
153 1272 William Howard  00:26:02 8:24 M 50 Landrum SC GE      
154 1450 Lucas Pryor  00:26:02 8:24 M 9 Greer SC GHS      
155 1354 Bernie Meissner  00:26:02 8:24 M 49 Greenville SC BMW      
156 1037 Russ Beach  00:26:03 8:24 M 64 Simpsonville SC Fluor      
157 1312 Colin Lafever  00:26:07 8:25 M 14 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
158 1597 Tom Wilson  00:26:07 8:25 M 64 Greenville SC Cryovac/Sealed Air    
159 1259 Christopher Higgins  00:26:12 8:27 M 46 Greenville SC GE      
160 1295 Jonathan Juneau  00:26:12 8:27 M 33 Easley SC no team      
161 1082 Taylor Boyles  00:26:13 8:27 M 12 Easley SC TTI      
162 1619 Sean Young  00:26:14 8:28 M 13 Simpsonville SC Kemet      
163 1412 Adam Newberry  00:26:16 8:28 M 31 Greer SC Milliken      
164 1244 Steve Hall  00:26:18 8:29 M 61 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
165 1421 Rob Orozco  00:26:19 8:29 M 40 Mauldin SC GE      
166 1210 Nathan Foster  00:26:22 8:30 M 25 Inman SC Milliken      
167 1448 Patrick Prince  00:26:22 8:30 M 48 Moore SC Milliken      
168 1020 Loaie Attia  00:26:28 8:32 M 35 Greer SC GE      
169 1289 Kim Johnson  00:26:28 8:32 F 50 Piedmont SC Michelin      
170 1174 Caroline Earle  00:26:29 8:33 F 13 Fountain Inn SC GHS      
171 1208 Jessica Foster  00:26:34 8:34 F 27 Arden NC no team      
172 1270 Howie Houston  00:26:35 8:35 M 32 Greenville SC Elliott Davis    
173 1047 michael bernard  00:26:35 8:35 M 44 Greenville SC GE      
174 1006 Wes Adams  00:26:36 8:35 M 39 Simpsonville SC Greenville Tech    
175 1441 Ryan Piller  00:26:36 8:35 F 14 Simpsonville SC Kemet      
176 1142 James Cuny  00:26:37 8:35 M 45 Greenville SC GE      
177 1440 Jim Piller  00:26:39 8:36 M 44 Simpsonville SC Kemet      
178 1264 Scott Hoffman  00:26:41 8:36 M 41 Due West SC St Jude Medical    
179 1067 Laura Bolding  00:26:41 8:36 F 32 Inman SC Milliken      
180 1060 Zach Blaettler  00:26:43 8:37 M 28 Greer SC GE      
181 1018 Mac Appadurai  00:26:45 8:38 M 45 Greer SC GE      
182 1511 Janice Smith  00:26:47 8:38 F 56 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
183 1536 Patrick Swanson  00:26:49 8:39 M 46 Spartanburg SC Tietex International    
184 1271 Michael Howard  00:26:50 8:39 M 57 Easley SC GE      
185 1314 James Lafever  00:26:57 8:42 M 37 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
186 1595 Savannah Williams  00:26:58 8:42 F 11 Chesnee SC Milliken      
187 1063 Akash Bojappa  00:27:00 8:43 M 15 Simpsonville SC no team      
188 1140 Sophie Cuny  00:27:02 8:43 F 14 Greenville SC GE      
189 1112 Donald Carson  00:27:03 8:44 M 43 Greer SC Milliken      
190 1551 Krishnakumar Thiyagarajan  00:27:06 8:45 M 24 Greer SC Michelin      
191 1201 Kenneth Fields  00:27:08 8:45 M 38 Greenville SC Michelin      
192 1593 JR Williams  00:27:09 8:45 M 33 Duncan SC Milliken      
193 1044 Durell Benjamin  00:27:12 8:46 M 41 Simpsonville SC GE      
194 1540 Minhaj Syed  00:27:15 8:47 M 40 Greer SC GE      
195 1365 Megan Metz  00:27:16 8:48 F 22 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
196 1382 Taylor Mintz  00:27:17 8:48 M 22 Inman SC Milliken      
197 1165 Lewis Dosher  00:27:17 8:48 M 58 Pelzer SC Baldor      
198 1557 Mike Traylor  00:27:23 8:50 M 54 Greer SC Michelin      
199 1334 William MacLean  00:27:25 8:51 M 50 Simpsonville SC GE      
200 1323 Mark Libner  00:27:26 8:51 M 49 Chesnee SC Milliken      
201 1393 Jeff Moreland  00:27:29 8:52 M 49 Greer SC CH2M Hill    
202 1175 Kate Earle  00:27:31 8:53 F 17 Fountain Inn SC GHS      
203 1533 Eric Stuch  00:27:38 8:55 M 41 Taylors SC GE      
204 1195 matthew farash  00:27:40 8:55 M 53 Spartanburg SC no team      
205 1232 Caitlin Gorie  00:27:43 8:56 F 25 Greenville SC TTI      
206 1458 Luis Ramirez  00:27:45 8:57 M 54 Taylors SC GE      
207 1336 Louise Mariani  00:27:47 8:58 F 36 Greer SC GE      
208 1349 Matt Meador  00:27:47 8:58 M 25 Union SC Milliken      
209 1498 Robert Sedler  00:27:51 8:59 M 51 Taylors SC AVX      
210 1476 Rich Rollings  00:27:52 8:59 M 45 Greer SC GE      
211 1235 James Gray  00:27:53 8:59 M 48 Greer SC TTI      
212 1054 Stephen Black  00:27:56 9:01 M 12 Greenville SC GE      
213 1191 Karen Ernest  00:28:00 9:02 F 47 Greer SC GHS      
214 1288 Marvin Jefferson  00:28:02 9:03 M 50 Simpsonville SC GE      
215 1035 Helmut Bauer  00:28:03 9:03 M 55 Lyman SC BMW      
216 1375 Kelly Miller  00:28:03 9:03 M 56 Greer SC Caterpillar    
217 1556 Eduardo Torres  00:28:04 9:03 M 38 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
218 1032 James Battocchio  00:28:05 9:04 M 46 Simpsonville SC Milliken      
219 1341 Jesus Martinez  00:28:06 9:04 M 36 Pauline SC Draexlmaier    
220 1449 Alec Pryor  00:28:08 9:05 M 9 Greer SC GHS      
221 1423 Jaritza Pagan-Close  00:28:09 9:05 F 30 Greenville SC GE      
222 1017 Nancy Anderson  00:28:12 9:06 F 63 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
223 1283 Haytham Hussein  00:28:13 9:06 M 41 Greer SC AVX      
224 1240 Rob Griffith  00:28:22 9:09 M 44 Greer SC GE      
225 1124 Stephanie Cofer  00:28:30 9:12 F 42 Greenville SC Interim      
226 1005 Steven Adams  00:28:31 9:12 M 38 Spartanburg SC Rieter      
227 1434 Michael Pezant  00:28:32 9:12 M 32 Simpsonville SC GE      
228 1239 Michelle Griffith  00:28:40 9:15 F 39 Greer SC no team      
229 1203 Jonathan Floyd  00:28:42 9:15 M 30 Spartanburg SC no team      
230 1277 Keaira Huffman  00:28:45 9:16 F 29 Inman SC Milliken      
231 1279 Shawn Huffman  00:28:45 9:16 M 30 Inman SC Milliken      
232 1470 Ashley Risch  00:28:46 9:17 F 31 Inman SC Fluor      
233 1276 Scott Hubbard  00:28:50 9:18 M 63 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
234 1145 Samuel Dalhouse  00:29:01 9:22 M 58 Simpsonville SC Milliken      
235 1025 Lena Baker  00:29:03 9:22 F 29 Travelers Rest SC no team      
236 1623 Mary Goubeaux  00:29:06 9:23 F 56     no team      
237 1564 Annelies Van Hecke  00:29:07 9:24 F 31 Greer SC Milliken      
238 1426 Vimal Patel  00:29:09 9:24 M 36 Greenville SC Milliken      
239 1494 Aaron Sedler  00:29:10 9:25 M 14 Taylors SC AVX      
240 1404 Jerry Muolo  00:29:11 9:25 M 39 Greenville SC GE      
241 1266 Nicholas Hogberg  00:29:12 9:25 M 28 Greenville SC GE      
242 1096 Angela Brown  00:29:13 9:25 F 41 Simpsonville SC Kemet      
243 1225 Tyler Gavaletz  00:29:14 9:26 M 11 Greenville SC 3M      
244 1190 Peter Erikson  00:29:15 9:26 M 38 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
245 1589 Kenneth Whaling  00:29:15 9:26 M 48 Greenville SC GE      
246 1502 Steve Shearer  00:29:15 9:26 M 29 Simpsonville SC GE      
247 1023 Brent Baker  00:29:16 9:26 M 29 Travelers Rest SC no team      
248 1360 Arvind Menon  00:29:16 9:26 M 32 Greenville SC GE      
249 1223 AJ Gavaletz  00:29:17 9:27 M 40 Greenville SC 3M      
250 1135 Marcia Cox  00:29:19 9:27 F 53 Easley SC Joy Real Estate    
251 1376 Allison Miller  00:29:27 9:30 F 23 Greenville SC GE      
252 1291 Kaley Johnson  00:29:27 9:30 F 22 Greenville SC GE      
253 1227 Lizzie Geismar  00:29:29 9:31 F 29 Greenville SC AVX      
254 1586 Ashley Weathers  00:29:31 9:31 F 24 Greenville SC GE      
255 1308 Chris Kochanowicz  00:29:32 9:32 M 49 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
256 1602 Jackie Wood  00:29:33 9:32 F 48 Travelers Rest SC Fluor      
257 1003 Cristina Acevedo  00:29:35 9:33 F 37 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
258 1566 Brian Veerasammy  00:29:39 9:34 M 19 Simpsonville SC no team      
259 1415 Wade Nottingham  00:29:41 9:35 M 50 Moore SC Milliken      
260 1204 Matthew Foote  00:29:42 9:35 M 32 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
261 1443 Dave Pine  00:29:46 9:36 M 64 Greer SC GE      
262 1036 Robin Bayles  00:29:51 9:38 F 29 Greer SC no team      
263 1320 Lawrence Levy  00:29:55 9:39 M 25 Greenville SC GE      
264 1196 Lawrence Farr  00:29:55 9:39 M 47 Greenville SC GE      
265 1313 Hayden Lafever  00:29:55 9:39 M 12 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
266 1468 Brian Riddle  00:29:56 9:39 M 38 Williamston SC Milliken      
267 1051 Arunkant Bhat  00:29:58 9:40 M 49 Simpsonville SC GE      
268 1604 Paula Word  00:30:00 9:41 F 28 Simpsonville SC GE      
269 1009 Danny Alexander  00:30:00 9:41 M 54 Simpsonville SC 3M      
270 1177 Perry Earle  00:30:05 9:42 M 44 Fountain Inn SC GHS      
271 1173 Amanda Earle  00:30:05 9:42 F 11 Fountain Inn SC GHS      
272 1537 Whitney Sweesy  00:30:11 9:44 F 22 Gastonia NC Milliken      
273 1493 Nicole Seay  00:30:11 9:44 F 24 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
274 1181 Dustin Earnhardt  00:30:11 9:44 M 32 Greenville SC GE      
275 1310 Prashant Kulkarni  00:30:12 9:45 M 45 Simpsonville SC GE      
276 1141 Will Cuny  00:30:13 9:45 M 11 Greenville SC GE      
277 1131 Tim Corn  00:30:15 9:45 M 54 Simpsonville SC Michelin      
278 1596 Stacie Williams  00:30:19 9:47 F 38 Chesnee SC Milliken      
279 1444 Todd Poole  00:30:24 9:48 M 42 Piedmont SC 3M      
280 1486 Brittany Sandy  00:30:24 9:48 F 22 Greenville SC Milliken      
281 1569 Lloyd Vidrine  00:30:25 9:49 M 39 Spartanburg SC no team      
282 1231 Rachel Goodwin  00:30:32 9:51 F 23 Duncan SC no team      
283 1328 Heather Lloyd  00:30:36 9:52 F 31 Spartanburg SC no team      
284 1113 Kelley Carson  00:30:43 9:55 F 40 Greer SC Milliken      
285 1241 Christine Grogan  00:30:46 9:55 F 45 Simpsonville SC GE      
286 1075 Sigrid Bove  00:30:49 9:56 F 41 Moore SC Milliken      
287 1391 Cameron Moors  00:30:54 9:58 M 8 Simpsonville SC GE      
288 1317 Stacie Lee  00:30:54 9:58 F 29 Fountain Inn SC Milliken      
289 1077 Marci Bowen  00:30:55 9:58 F 38 Boiling Springs SC no team      
290 1268 Charla Hopkins  00:31:05 10:02 F 48 Inman SC CH2M Hill    
291 1355 Martina Meissner  00:31:08 10:03 F 44 Greenville SC BMW      
292 1420 Anette Oppertshauser  00:31:08 10:03 F 48 Simpsonville SC BMW      
293 1254 Darvin Helvy  00:31:12 10:04 M 60 Spartanburg SC Michelin      
294 1166 Roland Doucette  00:31:13 10:04 M 53 Greenville SC GE      
295 1610 Mike Wright  00:31:13 10:04 M 62 Greenville SC Michelin      
296 1134 Kolby Cox  00:31:16 10:05 M 9 Boiling Springs SC no team      
297 1485 Matthew Sanders  00:31:21 10:07 M 34 Boiling Springs SC no team      
298 1048 Jessie Betten  00:31:21 10:07 F 28 Greer SC GE      
299 1425 Naveen Parmeshwar  00:31:26 10:08 M 42 Simpsonville SC GE      
300 1184 Devante Edwards  00:31:28 10:09 M 17 Greenville SC no team      
301 1374 Jack Miller  00:31:30 10:10 M 65 Inman SC CH2M Hill    
302 1452 Ruby Quasem  00:31:32 10:10 F 30 Spartanburg SC Tietex International    
303 1345 Casey McDonough  00:31:36 10:12 F 29 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
304 1226 Shannon Geiger  00:31:40 10:13 F 29 Greenville SC GE      
305 1383 Tim Mintz  00:31:44 10:14 M 52 Inman SC Milliken      
306 1255 Matthew Henderson  00:31:45 10:15 M 24 Spartanburg SC Tietex International    
307 1407 Essam Namouz  00:31:45 10:15 M 27 Greenville SC TTI      
308 1274 Mike Howell  00:31:45 10:15 M 47 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
309 1045 heather berdanier  00:31:46 10:15 F 37 Pickens SC Adidas      
310 1442 Richard Pilston  00:31:53 10:17 M 40 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
311 1573 Jamie Waggoner  00:31:54 10:17 M 40 Easley SC Michelin      
312 1151 Chris Davidson  00:31:57 10:18 M 40 Greer SC GE      
313 1101 Nancy Bryant  00:31:58 10:19 F 50 Simpsonville SC Interim      
314 1132 Donnie Cothran  00:32:02 10:20 M 40 Lyman SC no team      
315 1298 Peter Kang  00:32:05 10:21 M 44 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
316 1049 Joe Betten  00:32:29 10:29 M 26 Greer SC GE      
317 1362 Tom Merlau  00:32:30 10:29 M 48 Greenville SC GE      
318 1139 Amy Cuny  00:32:32 10:30 F 47 Greenville SC GE      
319 1357 Jens Melcher  00:32:36 10:31 M 48 Greer SC BMW      
320 1482 Jessica Samuels  00:32:38 10:32 F 24 Greenville SC ScanSource    
321 1394 James Morgan  00:32:50 10:35 M 51 Anderson SC TTI      
322 1385 Niyati Mody  00:32:54 10:37 F 26 Greenville SC GE      
323 1287 Karen Irby  00:33:07 10:41 F 41 Simpsonville SC no team      
324 1170 Stephen Dudar  00:33:09 10:42 M 12 Spartanburg SC QuEST      
325 1171 Steve Dudar  00:33:10 10:42 M 44 Spartanburg SC Tietex International    
326 1216 Sharon Free  00:33:12 10:43 F 56 Chesnee SC Milliken      
327 1325 Brian Lindsay  00:33:12 10:43 M 31 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
328 1497 Caleb Sedler  00:33:13 10:43 M 17 Taylors SC AVX      
329 1608 Kathy Wright  00:33:19 10:45 F 61 Greenville SC Michelin      
330 1014 Gavin Andersen  00:33:24 10:46 M 3 Boiling Springs SC no team      
331 1237 Charles Griffin  00:33:24 10:46 M 49 Gray court SC Kemet      
332 1157 Paul Dennis  00:33:25 10:47 M 20 Easley SC St Jude Medical    
333 1149 John Dassel  00:33:28 10:48 M 28 Greer SC GE      
334 1016 Jared Andersen  00:33:29 10:48 M 32 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
335 1467 Randy Richeson  00:33:29 10:48 M 52 Inman SC Milliken      
336 1211 Tammy Foster  00:33:29 10:48 F 42 Taylors SC Kemet      
337 1015 Jackie Andersen  00:33:29 10:48 F 30 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
338 1280 Dave Hughes  00:33:39 10:51 M 37 Anderson SC no team      
339 1516 Tiffany Smith  00:33:42 10:52 F 22 Greer SC Joy Real Estate    
340 1373 Cheryl Miller  00:33:42 10:52 F 55 Inman SC no team      
341 1126 Jill Cole  00:33:45 10:53 F 60 Spartanburg SC GHS      
342 1260 Molly Hill  00:33:47 10:54 F 37 Greenville SC no team      
343 1182 Kyle Edelman  00:33:51 10:55 M 24 Greenville SC GE      
344 1183 Lauren Edelman  00:33:51 10:55 F 25 Greenville SC GE      
345 1484 Lauren Sanders  00:33:52 10:55 F 35 Greenvilles SC Milliken      
346 1138 Kevin Cummins  00:33:52 10:55 M 48 Greer SC Milliken      
347 1380 Logan Mintz  00:33:53 10:56 F 20 Inman SC Milliken      
348 1508 pam slusser  00:33:55 10:56 F 52 Wellford SC no team      
349 1155 Caroline Dean  00:34:04 10:59 F 39 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
350 1321 Amanda Lewis  00:34:06 11:00 F 34 Greenville SC Kemet      
351 1465 Kim Ribble  00:34:06 11:00 F 57 Easley SC St Jude Medical    
352 1178 Perry Earle  00:34:14 11:03 M 15 Fountain Inn SC GHS      
353 1179 Rebecca Earle  00:34:14 11:03 F 8 Fountain Inn SC GHS      
354 1172 Micah Duke  00:34:14 11:03 F 26 Enoree SC GHS      
355 1304 Jaime Kimsey  00:34:23 11:05 F 37 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
356 1332 Lauren Lytle  00:34:24 11:06 F 23 Duncan SC Milliken      
357 1094 Terri Brooks  00:34:25 11:06 F 56 Greer SC GE      
358 1095 Robert Brooks  00:34:25 11:06 M 58 Greer SC GE      
359 1150 Matt Davidson  00:34:32 11:08 M 9 Greer SC GE      
360 1430 JUDY PERLEY  00:34:32 11:08 F 30 Simpsonville SC Michelin      
361 1265 Meghan Hogberg  00:34:33 11:09 F 27 Greenville SC GE      
362 1176 Katie Earle  00:34:35 11:09 F 42 Fountain Inn SC GHS      
363 1180 Sally Earle  00:34:35 11:09 F 18 Fountain Inn SC GHS      
364 1011 Sue Allison  00:34:36 11:10 F 52 Forest City NC Adidas      
365 1366 Shanelle Meyer  00:34:38 11:10 F 15 Greer SC GE      
366 1130 Alex Corn  00:34:41 11:11 F 18 Simpsonville SC Michelin      
367 1329 Katie Logue  00:34:47 11:13 F 25 Spartanburg SC no team      
368 1156 Jody Dean  00:34:49 11:14 M 39 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
369 1303 Amanda Kilbride  00:34:50 11:14 F 37 Greer SC GE      
370 1428 Hannah Pedro  00:34:53 11:15 F 16 Simpsonville SC no team      
371 1611 Lakessa Wright-Burgess  00:35:00 11:17 F 36 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
372 1571 Rebecca Vincent  00:35:05 11:19 F 28 Simpsonville SC GE      
373 1483 April Sanders  00:35:08 11:20 F 33 Cleveland GA no team      
374 1344 Daniel McCuiston  00:35:10 11:21 M 20 Waxhaw NC Milliken      
375 1358 Maria Melcher  00:35:10 11:21 F 17 Greer SC BMW      
376 1343 Bert McCuiston  00:35:12 11:21 M 56 Waxhaw NC Milliken      
377 1606 Jackson Wright  00:35:13 11:22 M 10 Lyman SC no team      
378 1459 Steve Rauch  00:35:19 11:24 M 60 Mauldin SC GE      
379 1066 PG Bojappa  00:35:22 11:25 M 54 Simpsonville SC GE      
380 1327 Pamela Litzenberger  00:35:34 11:28 F 52 Greer SC no team      
381 1249 Monica Haney  00:35:39 11:30 F 52 Union SC Milliken      
382 1261 Evelyn Hillmon  00:35:49 11:33 F 32 Arcadia SC no team      
383 1386 Cindy Moldovan  00:35:51 11:34 F 50 Greenville SC no team      
384 1456 Kristen Ragsdale  00:35:51 11:34 F 26 Duncan SC Milliken      
385 1160 Karen Dieminger  00:35:54 11:35 F 48 Simpsonville SC BMW      
386 1499 Wes Sexton  00:35:54 11:35 M 57 Simpsonville SC BMW      
387 1030 Philip Barros  00:36:08 11:39 M 14 Greer SC Michelin      
388 1299 Kathrin Kendrick  00:36:10 11:40 F 35 Greer SC Draexlmaier    
389 1457 Mark Ragsdale  00:36:14 11:41 M 57 Duncan SC Milliken      
390 1435 Tim Pfaffenroth  00:36:24 11:45 M 45 Taylors SC GE      
391 1582 Renee Watson  00:36:32 11:47 F 38 Boiling Springs SC no team      
392 1580 Joshua Watson  00:36:32 11:47 M 9 Boiling Springs SC no team      
393 1581 Nicholas Watson  00:36:32 11:47 M 38 Boiling Springs SC no team      
394 1065 Kavan Bojappa  00:36:37 11:49 M 2 Simpsonville SC no team      
395 1263 Eileen Hinson  00:36:42 11:50 F 58 Simpsonville SC Interim      
396 1234 Jacque Gray  00:36:42 11:50 F 58 Simpsonville SC Interim      
397 1029 Henri Barros  00:36:44 11:51 M 945 Greer SC Michelin      
398 1064 Ashique Bojappa  00:36:46 11:52 F 39 Simpsonville SC no team      
399 1372 Gary Miesse  00:36:47 11:52 M 71 Simpsonville SC Michelin      
400 1168 Bobby Downs  00:36:51 11:53 M 54 Simpsonville SC GE      
401 1472 Jeannette Rivera  00:36:52 11:54 F 46 Fountain Inn SC AVX      
402 1413 Mark Noll  00:36:53 11:54 M 56 Simpsonville SC AVX      
403 1242 Jerry Grogan  00:36:57 11:55 M 46 Simpsonville SC GE      
404 1213 Robert Frampton  00:37:10 11:59 M 53 Greer SC Greenville Tech    
405 1088 David Brett  00:37:13 12:00 M 8 Greenville SC Other      
406 1089 Sean Brett  00:37:18 12:02 M 11 Greenville SC Other      
407 1162 Lloyd Dixon  00:37:22 12:03 M 55 Mauldin SC GE      
408 1305 Madison Kimsey  00:37:22 12:03 F 17 Spartanburg SC no team      
409 1463 Mark Render  00:37:25 12:04 M 48 Simpsonville SC GE      
410 1427 Michael Peattie  00:37:37 12:08 M 44 Simpsonville SC 3M      
411 1228 Andrew Giametta  00:37:40 12:09 M 30 Greenville SC GE      
412 1306 David Kirk  00:37:45 12:11 M 66 Easley SC St Jude Medical    
413 1229 Lucy Giametta  00:37:50 12:12 F 29 Greenville SC GE      
414 1302 Chris Kerechanin  00:37:50 12:12 M 61 Greer SC Michelin      
415 1219 Pat Galloway  00:37:51 12:13 F 59 Easley SC St Jude Medical    
416 1086 Christy Breazeale  00:37:56 12:14 F 38 Mauldin SC Kemet      
417 1224 Tina Gavaletz  00:37:58 12:15 F 39 Greenville SC 3M      
418 1513 Kyndall Smith  00:38:17 12:21 F 34 Woodruff SC Adidas      
419 1163 Cindy Dodd  00:38:18 12:21 F 51 Simpsonville SC AVX      
420 1001 Aldwin Abellada  00:38:21 12:22 M 42 Simpsonville SC GE      
421 1575 Andrew Wamsley  00:38:35 12:27 M 44 Simpsonville SC Interim      
422 1120 Leigha Caulder  00:38:38 12:28 F 27 Campobello SC no team      
423 1495 Aimee Sedler  00:38:40 12:28 F 50 Taylors SC AVX      
424 1215 Michael Free  00:38:41 12:29 M 56 Chesnee SC Milliken      
425 1074 Beth Bourne  00:38:43 12:29 F 49 Greer SC AVX      
426 1053 Brian Black  00:38:45 12:30 M 10 Greenville SC GE      
427 1073 Regina Boston  00:38:52 12:32 F 48 Simpsonville SC 3M      
428 1622 TJ Bates  00:38:52 12:32 M 8     Hubbell Lighting    
429 1262 Marie HIndman  00:39:07 12:37 F 47 Greer SC GHS      
430 1055 Timmy Black  00:39:22 12:42 M 9 Greenville SC no team      
431 1618 Savannah Young  00:39:23 12:42 F 16 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
432 1574 Leslie Waltz  00:39:27 12:44 F 37 Simpsonville SC AVX      
433 1339 Amaris Martin  00:39:29 12:44 F 33 Simpsonville SC Kemet      
434 1085 Kim Brady  00:39:29 12:44 F 55 Simpsonville SC GE      
435 1033 Rachel Battocchio  00:39:58 12:54 F 48 Simpsonville SC Milliken      
436 1019 Sara Arvidson  00:40:09 12:57 F 32 Simpsonville SC Milliken      
437 1090 Wade Broadaway  00:40:10 12:57 M 37 Simpsonville SC Milliken      
438 1591 Stephanie Wiliford  00:40:11 12:58 F 41 Simpsonville SC Milliken      
439 1588 Megan Welter  00:40:19 13:00 F 25 Duncan SC Milliken      
440 1418 Timothy Olmstead  00:40:24 13:02 M 46 Greer SC Proaxis      
441 1236 Ina Green  00:40:28 13:03 F 34 Landrum SC no team      
442 1136 Cindy Crick  00:40:30 13:04 F 42 Greenville SC Office of Rep. Trey Gowdy  
443 1381 Sheila Mintz  00:40:39 13:07 F 50 Inman SC Milliken      
444 1119 Nora Castillo  00:40:43 13:08 F 44 Easley SC TTI      
445 1301 Cath Kerechanin  00:40:43 13:08 F 60 Greer SC Michelin      
446 1218 Tammy Gallen  00:40:48 13:10 F 55 Casar NC Milliken      
447 1034 William Battocchio  00:40:51 13:11 M 12 Simpsonville SC Milliken      
448 1245 Howard Halverson  00:40:53 13:11 M 42 Mauldin SC GE      
449 1598 Elizabeth Wittebort  00:40:56 13:12 F 38 Easley SC Joy Real Estate    
450 1609 Melody Wright  00:40:58 13:13 F 36 Lyman SC no team      
451 1605 Bobby Wright  00:40:58 13:13 M 39 Lyman SC no team      
452 1607 Jonathan Wright  00:40:58 13:13 M 12 Lyman SC no team      
453 1318 Ellen Leigh  00:41:00 13:14 F 48 Anderson SC AVX      
454 1158 Regina Dennis  00:41:08 13:16 F 51 Easley SC St Jude Medical    
455 1359 Monika Melcher  00:41:31 13:24 F 55 Greer SC BMW      
456 1091 Michael Bronaugh  00:41:41 13:27 F 48 Greenville SC Joy Real Estate    
457 1008 Angela Adams-Bauer  00:41:48 13:29 F 49 Greer SC BMW      
458 1534 Jessica Sullens  00:41:51 13:30 F 39 Woodruff SC GHS      
459 1583 Sheila Watson  00:42:00 13:33 F 44 Boiling Springs SC no team      
460 1439 Brittany Pike  00:42:09 13:36 F 24 Simpsonville SC Joy Real Estate    
461 1599 Whitney Wittebort  00:42:10 13:36 F 34 Piedmont SC Joy Real Estate    
462 1296 Debbie Kahl  00:42:19 13:39 F 51 Fountain Inn SC AVX      
463 1408 Ginger Naseri  00:42:21 13:40 F 53 Afton TN no team      
464 1509 Amie Smith  00:42:31 13:43 F 31 Spartanburg SC no team      
465 1058 Sheila Blackwell  00:42:33 13:44 F 50 Moore SC BMW      
466 1125 Cheryl Coker  00:42:37 13:45 F 50 Simpsonville SC no team      
467 1601 Cheryl Wood  00:42:50 13:49 F 55 Gramling SC Adidas      
468 1401 Michael Mulrenin  00:43:11 13:56 M 56 Greenville SC Milliken      
469 1542 Pat Sykes  00:43:25 14:00 F 57 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
470 1578 Miles Warren  00:44:01 14:12 M 28 Greenville SC Joy Real Estate    
471 1577 Kerri Warren  00:44:01 14:12 F 28 Greenville SC Joy Real Estate    
472 1043 Roger Beharrysingh  00:44:02 14:12 M 44 Greenville SC GE      
473 1209 Kaity Foster  00:44:07 14:14 F 25 Inman SC Milliken      
474 1307 Scott Kitson  00:44:12 14:15 M 29 Taylors SC TTI      
475 1072 Kimberly Boston  00:44:17 14:17 F 44 Chestnut Mnt. GA no team      
476 1285 Allison Iori  00:44:18 14:17 F 33 Greenville SC no team      
477 1455 Lisa Quinn  00:44:20 14:18 F 42 Cowpens SC Milliken      
478 1252 Sonya Harris  00:44:23 14:19 F 42 Simpsonville SC Kemet      
479 1278 Patricia Huffman  00:44:38 14:24 F 61 Inman SC Milliken      
480 1489 Lisa Sayetta  00:44:40 14:25 F 41 Fountain Inn SC St Jude Medical    
481 1384 Marvin Mitchell  00:44:49 14:27 M 54 Spartanburg SC Tietex International    
482 1473 Carole Rogers  00:45:05 14:33 F 53 Greer SC GHS      
483 1342 Cherie McCain  00:45:09 14:34 F 48 Greenville SC BMW      
484 1128 Helen Collier  00:45:26 14:39 F 52 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
485 1552 Cindy Thompson  00:45:27 14:40 F 51 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
486 1398 Kimberly Mott  00:45:30 14:41 F 31 Greer SC Milliken      
487 1561 heather turner  00:45:35 14:42 F 32 Easley SC Interim      
488 1562 stephen turner  00:45:35 14:42 M 33 Easley SC Interim      
489 1347 Pamela McElrath  00:45:47 14:46 F 50 Liberty SC St Jude Medical    
490 1410 Anita Nelson  00:45:58 14:50 F 38 Greenville SC Kemet      
491 1352 Vicki Mednick  00:46:05 14:52 F 58 Greer SC Milliken      
492 1351 Michael Mednick  00:46:06 14:52 M 61 Greer SC Milliken      
493 1474 LB Rogers  00:46:09 14:53 M 54 Greer SC no team      
494 1294 Suzette Jordan  00:46:20 14:57 F 56 Greenville SC Office of Rep. Trey Gowdy  
495 1330 Mirna Lopez  00:46:23 14:58 F 41 Boiling Springs SC Rieter      
496 1293 Lillie Jones  00:46:30 15:00 F 52 Fountain Inn SC AVX      
497 1503 Jenna Sherer  00:46:43 15:04 F 22 Simpsonville SC Milliken      
498 1137 Michelle Crowley  00:46:43 15:04 F 24 Simpsonville SC Milliken      
499 1514 Mike Smith  00:47:27 15:18 M 66 Greenville SC Milliken      
500 1027 Kyleigh Ball  00:47:58 15:28 F 7 Reidville SC no team      
501 1026 Ashley Ball  00:48:19 15:35 F 30 Spartanburg SC no team      
502 1350 Teresa Meadows-Griffin  00:48:22 15:36 F 94 Gray Court SC Kemet      
503 1348 Kelly McGraw  00:48:22 15:36 F 45 Simpsonville SC Kemet      
504 1039 Constance Beasley  00:48:26 15:37 F 56 Taylors SC Michelin      
505 1475 Nicole Rogers  00:48:29 15:38 F 42 Greenville SC Milliken      
506 1530 Crystal Stoudemire  00:48:29 15:38 F 34 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
507 1548 Leticia Taylor  00:48:35 15:40 F 44 Liberty SC St Jude Medical    
508 1004 Andrea Adams  00:48:42 15:43 F 34 Spartanburg SC Rieter      
509 1167 Stephanie Dover  00:48:51 15:45 F 40 Roebuck SC Milliken      
510 1399 Marisa Mulkey  00:49:00 15:48 F 25 Liberty SC St Jude Medical    
511 1389 Kenya Moore  00:49:00 15:48 F 28 Liberty SC St Jude Medical    
512 1040 Stanford Beasley  00:49:04 15:50 M 50 Taylors SC Michelin      
513 1616 Meshael Young  00:49:04 15:50 F 50 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
514 1600 Melissa Womick  00:49:07 15:51 F 34 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
515 1546 Jack Taylor  00:49:08 15:51 M 7 Spartanburg SC no team      
516 1545 Beth Taylor  00:49:09 15:51 F 47 Spartanburg SC no team      
517 1122 Anne Coe  00:49:10 15:52 F 15 Simpsonville SC GHS      
518 1251 Denice Harris  00:49:10 15:52 F 46 Greenville SC Kemet      
519 1123 Sarah Coe  00:49:10 15:52 F 17 Simpsonville SC GHS      
520 1257 Tiffany Henson  00:49:26 15:57 F 36 Lyman SC Kemet      
521 1198 Sheila Ferguson  00:49:35 15:59 F 43 Simpsonville SC AVX      
522 1024 Jaida Baker  00:49:40 16:01 F 15 Laurens SC Kemet      
523 1238 Rachel Griffin  00:49:40 16:01 F 15 Gray Court SC Kemet      
524 1335 Martha Manigan  00:50:58 16:26 F 52 Spartanburg SC Tietex International    
525 1466 Vernette Rice  00:51:11 16:31 F 52 Spartanburg SC Tietex International    
526 1012 Lola Amcher  00:51:12 16:31 F 72 Greer SC Adidas      
527 1217 Megan Fresia  00:51:46 16:42 F 27 Greer SC Milliken      
528 1340 Kyle Martin  00:51:47 16:42 M 41 Greenville SC Milliken      
529 1414 Tina Nottingham  00:51:57 16:45 F 46 Moore SC Milliken      
530 1061 Anna Blaso  00:51:59 16:46 F 54 Greer SC Joy Real Estate    
531 1532 Marie Strong  00:52:06 16:48 F 60 Simpsonville SC Michelin      
532 1062 Jim Blaso  00:52:12 16:50 M 53 Greer SC Joy Real Estate    
533 1590 Lillie Wilder  00:52:30 16:56 F 26 Gastonia NC Milliken      
534 1106 Tabitha Burris  00:52:30 16:56 F 32 Gaffney SC Milliken      
535 1517 treva smith  00:52:33 16:57 F 45 Spartanburg SC Milliken      
536 1153 Libby Davis  00:52:53 17:04 F 62 Spartanburg SC Tietex International    
537 1099 Pam Browning  00:52:53 17:04 F 50 Spartanburg SC Tietex International    
538 1087 Andrew Brett  00:52:54 17:04 M 45 Simpsonville SC Other      
539 1429 stephanie peeler  00:53:47 17:21 F 41 Campobello SC Milliken      
540 1110 Robin Cannon  00:54:03 17:26 F 48 Boiling Springs SC Milliken      
541 1505 Sara Simpson  00:54:34 17:36 F 40 Pendleton SC AVX      
542 1544 Hortense Tatsianda  00:55:00 17:45 F 47 Simpsonville SC Michelin      
543 1207 Maureen Fortner  00:56:21 18:11 F 57 Greenville SC Michelin      
544 1103 Crystal Buff  00:56:34 18:15 F 37 Greer SC Milliken      
545 1102 Charlotte Buff  00:56:34 18:15 F 4 Greer SC Milliken      
546 1531 Bruce Strong  00:58:40 18:55 M 67 Simpsonville SC Michelin      
547 1031 Kathy Bates  01:04:06 20:41 F 39 Simpsonville SC Hubbell Lighting