online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Greer Earth Day Half Marathon on April 9, 2011, 7:30 a.m.

Greer Earth Day Run
Half Marathon
Overall Results

Info:         scott@go-greenevents.com

Division: HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1001   James  Harper          01:16:05   5:48    33    M       greenville       SC                 
    2    1026   John Bruno             01:18:44   6:01    25    M       Greenville       SC                 
    3    2038   Kevin Mosteller        01:19:18   6:03    39    M       Greenville       SC                 
    4    1036   Kyle Kugler            01:21:18   6:12    25    M       Neptune Beach    FL                 
    5    1093   Dan Shelby             01:23:38   6:23    50    M       Greer            SC                 
    6    1190   David Hall             01:23:50   6:24    40    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    7    1113   Geoff Aucoin           01:24:47   6:28    50    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    8    1059   Eric  Hansen           01:25:31   6:32    38    M       Spartanburg      SC                 
    9    1294   Kelly Shealy           01:26:49   6:38    35    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   10    1281   Todd Roberts           01:28:05   6:43    31    M       Greer            SC                 
   11    1178   Clint Gibson           01:28:32   6:45    32    M       Greenville       SC                 
   12    1162   Kevin Eagle            01:29:40   6:51    23    M       Gaffney          SC                 
   13    1111   Michael Anderson       01:30:18   6:54    53    M       Tucker           GA                 
   14    1171   ginnie freeman         01:31:21   6:58    35    F       greenville       SC                 
   15    1248   Joe Mazur              01:32:13   7:02    40    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   16    1046   Dane Simmons           01:32:27   7:03    25    M       Jacksonville     FL                 
   17    1270   Elizabeth Poupore      01:32:37   7:04    51    F       Greenville       SC                 
   18    1204   Mike Hobbs             01:32:41   7:05    47    M       Spartanburg      SC                 
   19    1317   Drew Walker            01:32:53   7:05    51    M       Greenwood        SC                 
   20    2026   Karen Becker           01:32:58   7:06    36    F       Travelers Rest   SC                 
   21    1316   Brett Villiger         01:33:07   7:06    38    M       Simpsonville     SC                  
   22    1004   Leslie Miller          01:33:11   7:06    48   M       Simpsonville SC
   23    1138   Chris Cobb             01:33:23   7:08    34    M       Taylors          SC                 
   24    1319   William Webster IV     01:34:20   7:12    53    M       Spartanburg      SC                 
   25    1029   Chuck  Emerson         01:35:25   7:17    24    M       Jacksonville     FL                 
   26    1298   Jonathan Smith         01:35:55   7:19    44    M       Taylors          SC                 
   27    1007   Nicole Wood            01:36:08   7:20    37    F       simpsonville     SC                 
   27    1136   Joseph Chandrl         01:36:19   7:21    29    M       Greer            SC                 
   28    1346   Richard Knight         01:36:25   7:22    59    M       inman            SC                 
   29    1235   Jennifer Lee           01:37:06   7:25    24    F       Greer            SC                 
   30    1195   Jamie Hawthorne        01:37:30   7:27    27    M       Greenwood        SC                 
   31    1022   Samuel saldivar        01:37:33   7:27    35    M       greenville       SC                 
   32    1165   Jeremy Elliott         01:37:33   7:27    40    M       Greer            SC                 
   33    1184   David Gomes            01:37:34   7:27    27    M       Duncan           SC                 
   34    1258   Jana Seppala           01:38:18   7:30    45    F       greer                               
   35    2029   Ben Alexander          01:38:25   7:31    99    M       Greer            SC                 
   36    1307   Kevin Stine            01:38:27   7:31    17    M       Greenville       SC                 
   37    1211   Drew Howlett           01:38:30   7:31    27    M       Piedmont         SC                 
   38    1119   josh barrett           01:38:33   7:31    30    M       taylors          SC                 
   39    1003   John Matthews          01:38:41   7:32    42    M       greer            SC                 
   40    1103   Jennifer Pryor         01:38:41   7:32    36    F       Greer            SC                 
   41    1185   Andrea Gorce           01:39:00   7:33    47    F       Crestwood        KY                 
   42    1198   Matthew Hennigan       01:39:08   7:34    36    M       Spartanburg      SC                 
   43    1263   Tim Murphy             01:39:21   7:35    51    M       Greer            SC                 
   44    1341   Gabi Bramblett         01:39:21   7:35    38    F       Easley           SC                 
   45    1005   Rex Morgan             01:40:03   7:38    52    M       simpsonville     SC                 
   46    1006   Mike  Sullivan         01:40:07   7:39    53    M       simpsonville     SC                 
   47    1201   Vince Herran           01:40:41   7:41    59    M       Greenville       SC                 
   48    1092   Gene Ruck              01:40:46   7:42    59    M       Greer            SC                  
   49     1035  Nathan Karr            01:41:20   7:44     34   M       Greenville     SC
   50     1254   Tim McJunkin           01:41:36   7:45    40    M       Greenville       SC                 
   51    1280   leora riordan          01:41:50   7:46    45    F       greenville       SC                 
   52    1250   Rae Ann McClain        01:42:14   7:48    39    F       Kennesaw         GA                 
   53   1269   Jessica Porter         01:42:33   7:50    26    F       Greenville       SC                 
   54    1218   Anne Jenkins           01:42:37   7:50    50    F       Greenville       SC                 
   55    1154   Christopher Devine     01:43:04   7:52    44    M       Duncan           SC                 
   56    1124   William Best           01:43:25   7:54    43    M       Evans            GA                 
   57    1279   Anna Richey            01:43:25   7:54    26    F       Duncan           SC                 
   58    2028   Bill Clayton           01:43:31   7:54    43    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   59    1186   Anne Green             01:43:59   7:56    44    F       Pelzer           SC                 
   59    1062   Chad Singleton         01:44:07   7:57    38    M       Woodruff         SC                 
   60    1148   Richard Dacey          01:44:11   7:57    51    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   61    1321   Ben Wicker             01:44:19   7:58    49    M       ware shoals      SC                 
   62    1306   John Stewart           01:44:21   7:58    47    M       Taylors          SC                 
   63    1099   Tony Whiteside         01:44:29   7:59    37    M       Moore            SC                 
   64    1192   Meghan Hamrock         01:44:29   7:59    21    F       Mooresville      NC                 
   65    1214   Patty Jaeger           01:45:09   8:02    45    F       Vergas           MN                 
   66    1276   Brian Rhoades          01:45:22   8:03    44    M       Greer            SC                 
   67    1264   Lee Niedrach           01:45:56   8:05    24    M       Athens           GA                 
   68    1145   Keith Cox              01:46:09   8:06    48    M       Spartanburg      SC                 
   69    1288   Kevin Satterfield      01:46:12   8:06    36    M       Easley           SC                 
   70    1179   Ronald Gibson          01:46:13   8:06    38    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   71    1078   Holly  Howell          01:46:15   8:07    34    F       Moore            SC                 
   72    1251   Julie McCormack        01:46:20   8:07    29    F       Greenville       SC                 
   73    1252   Riley McIntosh         01:47:28   8:12    33    M       Greenville       SC                 
   74    1272   Michael Pulver         01:47:37   8:13    22    M       Greenville       SC                 
   75    1226   Isaac Keebler          01:47:57   8:14    21    M       Gray             TN                 
   76    1080   Michaela Landry        01:48:07   8:15    27    F       Anderson         SC                 
   77    1066   Tracie Anderson        01:48:08   8:15    28    F       Greenville       SC                 
   78    1120   Brad Batdorf           01:48:42   8:18    48    M       Greer            SC                 
   79    1042   Mae Mullins            01:48:55   8:19    30    F       Greenville       SC                 
   80    1350   Bruce Bundle           01:49:02   8:19    42    M       Greenville       SC                 
   81    1157   Adrienne Dorison       01:49:40   8:22    25    F       Athens           GA                 
   82    1309   CHUCK TINGLE           01:49:44   8:23    31    M       LANDRUM          SC                 
   83    1215   Melissa Janse          01:49:48   8:23    39    F       Greenville       SC                 
   84    1228   Cherry Kent            01:49:48   8:23    54    F       Belton           SC                 
   85    1094   Meredith Sloan         01:50:11   8:25    40    F       Greer            SC                 
   86    1095   Parker  Sloan          01:50:11   8:25    40    M       Greer            SC                 
   87    1072   Ivey Donovan           01:50:15   8:25    38    F       Duncan           SC                 
   88    1077   Sherry Howard          01:50:15   8:25    43    F       Duncan           SC                 
   89    1266   Brian Norton           01:50:24   8:26    40    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   90    1009   Mike  Yanover          01:50:46   8:27    42    M       Greenville       SC                 
   91    1238   Susan Lollis           01:51:33   8:31    47    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
   92    1303   Scott Sopko            01:52:08   8:34    32    M       Greenville       SC                 
   93    1013   Blaine White           01:52:09   8:34    42    M       Greer            SC                 
   94    1014   Emily White            01:52:09   8:34    15    F       Greer            SC                 
   95    1335   Marc Zachary           01:52:50   8:37    42    M       Moore            SC                 
   96    1010   Jesse Ramirez          01:52:52   8:37    15    F       Taylors          SC                 
   97    1039   Jamie Makayla          01:52:52   8:37    30    F       Greenville       SC                 
   98    1175   Howard Gandy           01:53:07   8:38    38    M       Charleston       SC                 
   99    1216   Shannon Jaquess        01:53:10   8:38    25    F       Greenville       SC                 
  100    1322   Dale Wiik              01:53:10   8:38    42    M       Greenville       SC                 
  101    1255   Heather McNeely        01:53:11   8:38    36    F       Greenville       SC                 
  102    1338   John Johnson           01:53:33   8:40    64    M       Greenville       SC                 
  103    1336   Sarah Zigman           01:53:39   8:41    24    F       Mauldin          IL                 
  104    1021   Jason moody            01:53:44   8:41    34    M       travelers rest   SC                 
  105    1166   John Farrall           01:53:53   8:42    54    M       Greenville       SC                 
  106    1102   Jonathom Wright        01:53:59   8:42    35    M       Greer            SC                 
  107    1349   Rick Korg              01:54:26   8:44    38    M       Greenville       SC                 
  108    2031   Whitney Mcfadden       01:54:30   8:44    32    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  109    1088   Brian Redd             01:54:38   8:45    34    M       Greer            SC                 
  110    1076   Robert Hendricks       01:54:41   8:45    46    M       Wellford         SC                 
  111    1320   Jessica white          01:54:45   8:46    38    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  112    1137   Joel Charpentier       01:55:05   8:47    28    M       Mooresville      NC                 
  113    1134   Tony Campbell          01:55:13   8:48    40    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  114    1209   John Howard            01:55:15   8:48    34    M       Greer            SC                 
  115    1139   Dean Cohagan jr        01:55:18   8:48    30    M       Greenville       SC                 
  116    1030   Farehard Farahvushi    01:55:27   8:49    34    M       Greer            SC                 
  117    1015   Lauren  White          01:55:53   8:51    15    F       Greer            SC                 
  118    1012   Olivia Svacha          01:55:58   8:51    15    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  119    1191   Kimberly Halley        01:56:03   8:52    42    F       Greenville       SC                 
  120    1058   Lauren Cason           01:56:12   8:52    25    F       Greer            SC                 
  121    1057   Robby Bell             01:56:20   8:53    31    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  122    1240   Barrett Ludley         01:56:26   8:53    26    F       mauldin          SC                 
  123    1089   Tim Reynolds           01:56:45   8:55    47    M       Easley           SC                 
  124    1193   Kristi Harrington      01:56:48   8:55    30    F       Greer            SC                 
  125    1019   Brandon  Latham        01:56:55   8:55    30    M       Greenville       SC                 
  126    1284   Lori Gamblin           01:57:01   8:56    41    F       Greer            SC                 
  127    1237   Lori Levasseur         01:57:05   8:56    36    F       Greenville       SC                 
  128    1202   MICHAEL HERRING        01:57:13   8:57    45    M       ANDERSON         SC                 
  129    1265   anton niemela          01:57:34   8:58    19    M       taylors          SC                 
  130    1101   Angela Wright          01:57:35   8:59    34    F       Greer            SC                 
  131    1305   Danielle Stevens       01:57:39   8:59    19    F       Hickory          NC                 
  132    1197   Amiee Hennigan         01:57:53   8:60    33    F       Spartanburg      SC                 
  133    2032   Bonnie Ferguson        01:57:54   9:00    31    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  134    1130   Timothy Brady          01:58:06   9:01    16    M       Easley           SC                 
  135    1173   Megan Fresia           01:58:14   9:02    24    F       Greenville       SC                 
  136    1273   Natalie Purdy          01:58:14   9:02    33    F       Greer            SC                 
  137    1142   Lee Cook               01:58:19   9:02    66    M       Greer            SC                 
  138    1126   Robin Blackburn        01:58:37   9:03    38    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  139    1016   JEff Cornell           01:58:43   9:04    39    M       Greer            SC                 
  140    1261   Thomas Moors           01:58:44   9:04    37    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  141    1253   Auburn McJunkin        01:58:49   9:04    37    F       Greenville       SC                 
  142    1061   Brent Ponder           01:58:50   9:04    49    M       Greer            SC                 
  143    1203   Lynel Hill             01:58:50   9:04    39    F       Lyman            SC                 
  144    1122   William Bender         01:58:52   9:04    55    M       Greenwood        SC                 
  145    1213   Amanda Jacobs          01:59:00   9:05    51    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  146    1085   Kennie Norris          01:59:20   9:07    48    F       Greenville       SC                 
  147    1098   John Watson            01:59:30   9:07    54    M       Moore            SC                 
  148    1097   Cathy Thatcher         01:59:34   9:08    37    F       Greer            SC                 
  149    1114   Joann Aucoin           01:59:44   9:08    44    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  150    1334   Mike Wyatt             01:59:49   9:09    32    M       Taylors          SC                 
  151    1135   Gage Caulder           01:59:52   9:09    51    M       Travelers Rest   SC                 
  152    1348   Teresa Garland         02:00:19   9:11    46    F       Greenville       SC                 
  153    1081   Meri Morris            02:00:29   9:12    40    F       Greer            SC                 
  154    1082   Richard Morris         02:00:30   9:12    43    M       Greer            SC                 
  155    1129   Tim Brady              02:00:44   9:13    50    M       Easley           SC                 
  156    1041   Julie  Mitchell        02:00:50   9:13    32    F       Taylors          SC                 
  157    1277   Alexandra Rhode        02:00:52   9:14    21    F       Charlotte        NC                 
  158    1222   Sarah Jordan           02:00:55   9:14    39    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  159    1158   Henry Drury            02:01:01   9:14    40    M       Greer            SC                 
  160    1071   Nene Cooper            02:01:25   9:16    51    F       Duncan           SC                 
  161    1091   Traci Roach            02:01:26   9:16    38    M       Duncan           SC                 
  162    1274   Nicole  Ramsbey        02:01:27   9:16    33    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  163    1132   Russell burton         02:01:29   9:16    32    M       Greer            SC                 
  164    1105   Eric Abed              02:02:12   9:20    33    M       Greenville       SC                 
  165    1083   Robin Murphy           02:02:20   9:20    36    F       Greer            SC                 
  166    1287   Kent Satterfield       02:02:24   9:21    56    M       Greenville       SC                 
  167    1289   LINDA SATTERFIELD      02:02:24   9:21    56    F       Greenville       SC                 
  168    1297   Ben Sloop              02:02:30   9:21    30    M       Central          SC                 
  169    1141   Joyce Cook             02:02:52   9:23    31    F       Greenville       SC                 
  170    1011   Louis Ramirez          02:03:46   9:27    51    M       Taylors          SC                 
  171    1330   Jeni Wood              02:03:48   9:27    25    F       Taylors          SC                 
  172    1008   Allison Yanover        02:04:12   9:29    40    F       Greenville       SC                 
  173    1096   Joe Smith              02:04:34   9:31    42    M       Greer            SC                 
  174    1023   Lynette Birkner        02:04:39   9:31    45    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  175    1159   Kevin Duncan           02:04:46   9:31    36    M       Taylors          SC                 
  176    1278   Michelle Rice          02:04:46   9:31    36    F       Greer            SC                 
  177    1150   Reno Deaton            02:04:47   9:32    39    M       Greer            SC                 
  178    1345   Dave Dodge             02:04:52   9:32    48    M       Duncan           SC                 
  179    2030   Lisa Pirwitz           02:04:52   9:32    40    F       Greer            SC                 
  180    1002   Jason Marshall         02:05:06   9:33    33    M       moore            SC                 
  181    1049   Trip Taylor            02:05:43   9:36    25    M       Greenville       SC                 
  182    1063   Erin  Greiner          02:05:43   9:36    34    F       Greer            SC                 
  183    1017   Kisty Kaliope          02:05:46   9:36    35    F       Greer            SC                 
  184    1318   Jennifer Weaver        02:05:46   9:36    37    F       Spartanburg      SC                 
  185    1339   Melissa Collier        02:05:53   9:37    35    F       Spartanburg      SC                 
  186    1267   amy pelley             02:06:24   9:39    38    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  187    1311   Lisa Troup             02:06:35   9:40    46    F       Piedmont         SC                 
  188    1090   Bruce Richardson       02:06:40   9:40    48    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  189    1079   Ray Hyman              02:06:41   9:40    30    M       Fountain Inn     SC                 
  190    1292   jonathan scrivner      02:06:51   9:41    33    M       easley           SC                 
  191    1332   michelle wright        02:06:57   9:41    35    F       hendersonville   NC                 
  192    1024   Julian Brent           02:07:05   9:42    27    M       Rockmart         GA                 
  193    1048   Jodi  Taylor           02:07:30   9:44    45    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  194    1053   Heather  Ward          02:07:39   9:45    31    F       Travelors Rest   SC                 
  195    1210   Brandon Howe           02:07:45   9:45    37    M       Greer            SC                 
  196    1146   Steve Creasman         02:07:51   9:46    44    M       Greer            SC                 
  197    1075   Janice Hendricks       02:07:58   9:46    46    F       Wellford         SC                 
  198    1177   Taylor Garrett         02:08:16   9:47    32    M       Greer            SC                 
  199    1169   Julia Frazier          02:08:19   9:48    22    F       Greer            SC                 
  200    1156   Lindsay Dodson         02:08:26   9:48    21    F       Greenville       SC                 
  201    1225   Laura Kaunelis         02:08:30   9:49    30    F       Tucker           GA                 
  202    1084   Stephanie Nichols      02:08:42   9:49    52    F       Taylors          SC                 
  203    1232   Sarah Kooy             02:08:57   9:51    19    F       Greenville       SC                 
  204    2034   Joshua Sarkela         02:09:06   9:51    31    M       greer            SC                 
  205    1295   Michael Shepherd       02:09:23   9:53    27    M       Greenville       SC                 
  206    1313   Kristi Valentine       02:09:36   9:54    31    F       Anderson         SC                 
  207    1086   Corey Parker           02:10:00   9:55    44    M       Greenville       SC                 
  208    1217   Thomas Jarecky         02:10:14   9:56    52    M       Greenville       SC                 
  209    1223   Leanna Joyner          02:10:18   9:57    33    F       Mars Hill        NC                 
  210    1068   Parker  Carlisle       02:10:47   9:59    42    M       Greenville       SC                 
  211    1337   Dave Weaver            02:10:47   9:59    42    M       Greenville       SC                 
  212    1220   Sarah Jones            02:10:55   9:60    27    F       Taylors          SC                 
  213    1149   Scott Day              02:11:01   10:00   40    M       Greenville       SC                 
  214    1257   Leigh Melsom           02:11:13   10:01   30    F       Taylors          SC                 
  215    1160   Stephanie Duncan       02:11:23   10:02   34    F       Taylors          SC                 
  216    1147   Laura Cross            02:11:25   10:02   29    F       Greenville       SC                 
  217    1299   Natalie Smith          02:11:25   10:02   28    F       Greenville       SC                 
  218    1290   Melissa Saukkola       02:11:49   10:04   21    F       greer            SC                 
  219    1050   Hugh  Thompson         02:12:17   10:06   62    M       Greenville       SC                 
  220    1212   WELDON HUMPHREYS       02:12:18   10:06   68    M       GREENWOOD        SC                 
  221    1034   Steve Kang             02:12:53   10:09   41    M       Greer            SC                 
  222    1052   Jaime Sharp            02:12:53   10:09   32    F       Taylors          SC                 
  223    1182   Kevin Glenn            02:13:25   10:11   41    M       simpsonville     SC                 
  224    1324   Jeff Willis            02:13:59   10:14   42    M       Easley           SC                 
  225    1155   melissa dewalk         02:14:05   10:14   33    F       greer            SC                 
  226    1123   Carolyn Berg           02:14:09   10:14   42    F       Greenville       SC                 
  227    1045   Nova Robb              02:14:38   10:17   35    F       Greenville       SC                 
  228    1112   Bob Atkins             02:14:42   10:17   38    M       Spartanburg      SC                 
  229    1032   Teeka Holtzclaw        02:14:48   10:17   42    F       Greenville       SC                 
  230    1342   Lane Porter            02:14:53   10:18   45    M       simpsonville     SC                 
  231    1293   Katie Shamblin         02:15:21   10:20   19    F       Greenville       SC                 
  232    1069   Bobby  Chandler        02:15:28   10:20   74    M       Greenville       SC                 
  233    1188   Terry Greer            02:15:44   10:22   45    M       Olive Branch     MS                 
  234    1027   James Dewitt           02:15:46   10:22   59    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  235    1133   Tiana Cain             02:15:53   10:22   29    F       Greer            SC                 
  236    1323   Jeannette Wilcox       02:16:01   10:23   50    F       Greenville       SC                 
  237    1241   Kristie Magnuski       02:16:02   10:23   31    F       Boiling Springs  SC                 
  238    1259   kristin meyer          02:16:02   10:23   36    F       greenville       SC                 
  239    1194   Mary Haselden          02:16:21   10:25   54    F       Greenville       SC                 
  240    1302   Nicholas Solar         02:16:37   10:26   33    M       Marietta         GA                 
  241    1344   Jeff White             02:16:44   10:26   51    M       greer            SC                 
  242    1143   benjamin coponen       02:16:45   10:26   21    M       greer            SC                 
  243    1054   Keith Hodges           02:17:26   10:29   48    M       Greer            SC                 
  244    1020   Sarah Smoke            02:17:51   10:31   32    F       Greenville       SC                 
  245    1282   Krystyna Roseberry     02:17:52   10:31   47    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  246    1283   Michael Roseberry      02:17:53   10:32   46    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  247    1164   Hope Edlin             02:18:37   10:35   45    F       Greer            SC                 
  248    1329   Claudia Wise           02:18:38   10:35   42    F       Greenville       SC                 
  249    1181   AnnLee Giltner         02:18:46   10:36   34    F       Greer            SC                 
  250    1125   Jennifer Bettencourt   02:18:57   10:36   39    F       Roebuck          SC                 
  251    1104   Ken Abbott             02:19:00   10:37   59    M       Fremont          MI                 
  252    1300   Jason Snyder           02:19:00   10:37   32    M       Greer            SC                 
  253    1301   MJ Snyder              02:19:12   10:38   38    F       Moore            SC                 
  254    1067   Diane Boyd             02:19:31   10:39   39    F       Greenville       SC                 
  255    1151   Angela Delperdang      02:19:51   10:41   42    F       Greer            SC                 
  256    1262   Deb Murphy             02:19:51   10:41   50    F       Greer            SC                 
  257    1183   John Goforth           02:19:52   10:41   56    M       Spartanburg      SC                 
  258    1347   Ivonne Lathan          02:20:21   10:43   37    F       Greenville       SC                 
  259    1055   Mary McKenzie          02:20:36   10:44   20    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  260    1229   Christian Kessinger    02:21:14   10:47   38    M       Louisville       KY                 
  261    1051   Rhonda Trainer         02:21:29   10:48   41    F       Inman            SC                 
  262    1328   Jaimie Wilson          02:22:19   10:52   19    F       Greenville       SC                 
  263    1047   Darey Storm            02:23:00   10:55   39    F       Greenville       SC                 
  264    1230   Keri Kimbro            02:23:27   10:57   22    F       Greenville       SC                 
  265    1074   Becky  Harms           02:23:29   10:57   37    F       Greer            SC                 
  266    1108   Jodi Aho               02:23:42   10:58   18    F       taylors          SC                 
  267    1109   Miriam Aho             02:23:42   10:58   39    F       taylors          SC                 
  268    1060   Anne Hembree           02:23:48   10:59   53    F       Campobello       SC                 
  269    1037   Rebecca Lesley         02:24:16   11:01   11    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  270    1180   Erin Gillam            02:24:29   11:02   21    F       Mapleton Depot   PA                 
  271    1044   Carrie Pipkin          02:24:38   11:02   31    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  272    1234   Morgan Leatherwood     02:24:41   11:03   18    F       Weddington       NC                 
  273    1031   Denise Hemlinger       02:24:56   11:04   39    F       Easley           SC                 
  274    1315   Tess Viers             02:25:09   11:05   29    F       Taylors          SC                 
  275    1205   Emory Hodges           02:26:11   11:10   48    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  276    1260   Pam Mills              02:26:37   11:12   54    F       Marietta         GA                 
  277    1239   Rachel Lopreste        02:27:00   11:13   32    F       Piedmont         SC                 
  278    1206   Hugh Hodges            02:27:23   11:15   55    M       Eden             NC                 
  279    1115   Christina Augustine    02:27:31   11:16   36    F       Greenville       SC                 
  280    1208   Thomas Hoskinson       02:27:32   11:16   34    M       Greer            SC                 
  281    1314   Chandra Verrett        02:27:32   11:16   33    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  282    1245   Stephanie Marshall     02:28:58   11:22   35    F       Asheville        NC                 
  283    1312   Michele Turner         02:29:00   11:22   32    F       Greer            SC                 
  284    1219   Carrie Johnson         02:29:01   11:23   42    F       Greer            SC                 
  285    1340   Ron Ferrill            02:29:36   11:25   65    M       simpsonville     SC                 
  286    1144   Wayne Cossano          02:29:41   11:26   50    M       Lyman            SC                 
  287    1056   Amber Barnette         02:31:08   11:32   33    F       Greer            SC                 
  288    1249   Lee McAbee             02:31:33   11:34   38    M       Greer            SC                 
  289    1064   Donna  Miller          02:33:10   11:42   99    F       Greer            SC                 
  290    1271   Ame Powers             02:33:33   11:43   47    F       Greenville       SC                 
  291    1199   Dan Herman             02:33:43   11:44   38    M       Greenville       SC                 
  292    1200   Jeannette Herman       02:33:43   11:44   37    F       Greenville       SC                 
  293    1070   Valerie  Clark         02:33:47   11:44   99    F       Greer            SC                 
  294    1256   William McNeely        02:34:07   11:46   36    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  295    1247   Molly Mathews          02:34:26   11:47   46    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  296    1118   kimberly barney        02:35:03   11:50   23    F       taylors          SC                 
  297    1028   Corrie Eddleman        02:35:32   11:52   35    F       Taylors          SC                 
  298    1168   Leslie Fisk            02:35:54   11:54   28    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  299    1275   Dana Reid              02:36:54   11:59   40    F       Greer            SC                 
  300    1087   Cheryl Power           02:37:01   11:59   31    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  301    1127   Wanda Boyd             02:38:52   12:08   40    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  302    1224   Mimi Kale              02:39:25   12:10   39    F       Taylors          SC                 
  303    1161   vicki dunn             02:39:31   12:11   54    F       piedmont         SC                 
  304    2027   Tammy Milburn          02:39:32   12:11   41    F       Greenville       SC                 
  305    1308   Jerry Taylor           02:40:18   12:14   43    M       Greenville       SC                 
  306    1121   Bill Beckwith          02:40:30   12:15   76    M       Central          SC                 
  307    1110   Ashley Albert          02:40:46   12:16   22    F       Greenville       SC                 
  308    1221   Terrianne Jones        02:41:43   12:21   24    F       Taylors          SC                 
  309    1163   Traci Earley           02:41:48   12:21   40    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  310    2033   Todd Williams          02:41:55   12:22   35    M       Anderson         SC                 
  311    1236   Debra Levasseur        02:43:37   12:29   47    F       Duncan           SC                 
  312    1333   Melissa Wyatt          02:43:49   12:30   33    F       Taylors          SC                 
  313    1233   katie kopp             02:43:57   12:31   24    F       Greenville       SC                 
  314    1243   Patricia Maloy         02:44:01   12:31   51    F       Conestee         SC                 
  315    1043   Ronda Pipa             02:45:19   12:37   32    F       Greer            SC                 
  316    1065   Elizabeth  All         02:45:33   12:38   38    F       Greer            SC                 
  317    1116   Adriana Avalos         02:45:55   12:40   26    F       Duncan           SC                 
  318    1296   Keith Sherman          02:45:55   12:40   24    M       Greenville       SC                 
  319    1285   Nikky Rouse            02:48:20   12:51   39    F       Greenville       SC                 
  320    1327   Diane Wilson           02:48:51   12:53   52    F       Greenville       SC                 
  321    1242   Curtiss Majors         02:52:52   13:12   21    M       Columbia         SC                 
  322    1291   Emily Scherdt          02:53:56   13:17   31    F       Greenville       SC                 
  323    1343   Tilda Burgess          03:01:36   13:52   45    F       greer            SC                 
  324    1286   Lori Russell           03:17:52   15:06   44    F       Greer            SC                 
  325    1231   April Knight           03:18:12   15:08   33    F       Belton           SC                 
  326    1196   Kylee Heap             03:30:10   16:03   30    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  327    1174   Michael Fuller         03:36:33   16:32   35    M       Simpsonville     SC                 



Greer Earth Day Run
Half Marathon
Age Groups Results


Age Group Race Results Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:06 AM - Top Males Overall in HM division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1001   James  Harper          01:16:05   5:48    33    M       greenville       SC                 
    2    1026   John Bruno             01:18:44   6:01    25    M       Greenville       SC                 
    3    2038   Kevin Mosteller        01:19:18   6:03    39    M       Greenville       SC                 

Age Group Race Results Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:06 AM - Top Females Overall in HM division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1171   ginnie freeman         01:31:21   6:58    35    F       greenville       SC                 
    2    1270   Elizabeth Poupore      01:32:37   7:04    51    F       Greenville       SC                 
    3    2026   Karen Becker           01:32:58   7:06    36    F       Travelers Rest   SC                 

Age Group Race Results Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:07 AM - Top Male Masters in HM division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1093   Dan Shelby             01:23:38   6:23    50    M       Greer            SC                 
    2    1190   David Hall             01:23:50   6:24    40    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    3    1113   Geoff Aucoin           01:24:47   6:28    50    M       Simpsonville     SC                 

Age Group Race Results Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:07 AM - Top Female Masters in HM division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1258   Jana Seppala           01:38:18   7:30    45    F       greer                               
    2    1185   Andrea Gorce           01:39:00   7:33    47    F       Crestwood        KY                 
    3    1280   leora riordan          01:41:50   7:46    45    F       greenville       SC                 

Male Grand Masters
______________________________________________________
    1    1111   Michael Anderson       01:30:18   6:54   
    2    1317   Drew Walker            01:32:53   7:05   
    3    1319   William Webster IV     01:34:20   7:12 

Female Grandmasters
______________________________________________________
    1    1218   Anne Jenkins           01:42:37   7:50   
    2    1228   Cherry Kent            01:49:48   8:23   
    3    1213   Amanda Jacobs          01:59:00   9:05

 

 

Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:07 AM for Male 9 and under in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:07 AM for Male 10-14 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:07 AM for Male 15-19 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1307   Kevin Stine            01:38:27   7:31    17    M       Greenville       SC                 
    2    1265   anton niemela          01:57:34   8:58    19    M       taylors          SC                 
    3    1130   Timothy Brady          01:58:06   9:01    16    M       Easley           SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:08 AM for Male 20-24 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1162   Kevin Eagle            01:29:40   6:51    23    M       Gaffney          SC                 
    2    1029   Chuck  Emerson         01:35:25   7:17    24    M       Jacksonville     FL                 
    3    1264   Lee Niedrach           01:45:56   8:05    24    M       Athens           GA                 
    4    1272   Michael Pulver         01:47:37   8:13    22    M       Greenville       SC                 
    5    1226   Isaac Keebler          01:47:57   8:14    21    M       Gray             TN                 
    6    1143   benjamin coponen       02:16:45   10:26   21    M       greer            SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:08 AM for Male 25-29 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1036   Kyle Kugler            01:21:18   6:12    25    M       Neptune Beach    FL                 
    2    1046   Dane Simmons           01:32:27   7:03    25    M       Jacksonville     FL                 
    3    1136   Joseph Chandrl         01:36:19   7:21    29    M       Greer            SC                 
    4    1195   Jamie Hawthorne        01:37:30   7:27    27    M       Greenwood        SC                 
    5    1184   David Gomes            01:37:34   7:27    27    M       Duncan           SC                 
    6    1211   Drew Howlett           01:38:30   7:31    27    M       Piedmont         SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:08 AM for Male 30-34 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1281   Todd Roberts           01:28:05   6:43    31    M       Greer            SC                 
    2    1178   Clint Gibson           01:28:32   6:45    32    M       Greenville       SC                 
    3    1138   Chris Cobb             01:33:23   7:08    34    M       Taylors          SC                 
    4    1119   josh barrett           01:38:33   7:31    30    M       taylors          SC                  
    5    1035  Nathan Karr            01:41:20   7:44     34   M       Greenville     SC
    6    1252   Riley McIntosh         01:47:28   8:12    33    M       Greenville       SC                  
 
 Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:08 AM for Male 35-39 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1059   Eric  Hansen           01:25:31   6:32    38    M       Spartanburg      SC                 
    2    1294   Kelly Shealy           01:26:49   6:38    35    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    3    1316   Brett Villiger         01:33:07   7:06    38    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    4    1022   Samuel saldivar        01:37:33   7:27    35    M       greenville       SC                 
    5    1198   Matthew Hennigan       01:39:08   7:34    36    M       Spartanburg      SC                  
             

 
Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:08 AM for Male 40-44 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1248   Joe Mazur              01:32:13   7:02    40    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    2    1298   Jonathan Smith         01:35:55   7:19    44    M       Taylors          SC                 
    3    1165   Jeremy Elliott         01:37:33   7:27    40    M       Greer            SC                 
    4    1003   John Matthews          01:38:41   7:32    42    M       greer            SC                 
    5    1254   Tim McJunkin           01:41:36   7:45    40    M       Greenville       SC                 
    6    1154   Christopher Devine     01:43:04   7:52    44    M       Duncan           SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:08 AM for Male 45-49 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1204   Mike Hobbs             01:32:41   7:05    47    M       Spartanburg      SC                  
    2           1004   Leslie Miller          01:33:11   7:06    48   M       Simpsonville SC
    3    1321   Ben Wicker             01:44:19   7:58    49    M       ware shoals      SC                  
   4    1306   John Stewart           01:44:21   7:58    47    M       Taylors          SC                  
    5   1145   Keith Cox              01:46:09   8:06    48    M       Spartanburg      SC                  
    6   1120   Brad Batdorf           01:48:42   8:18    48    M       Greer            SC                  
    7    1076   Robert Hendricks       01:54:41   8:45    46    M       Wellford         SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:09 AM for Male 50-54 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                    
    1    1263   Tim Murphy             01:39:21   7:35    51    M       Greer            SC                 
    2    1005   Rex Morgan             01:40:03   7:38    52    M       simpsonville     SC                 
    3    1006   Mike  Sullivan         01:40:07   7:39    53    M       simpsonville     SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:09 AM for Male 55-59 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1346   Richard Knight         01:36:25   7:22    59    M       inman            SC                 
    2    1201   Vince Herran           01:40:41   7:41    59    M       Greenville       SC                 
    3    1092   Gene Ruck              01:40:46   7:42    59    M       Greer            SC                 
    4    1122   William Bender         01:58:52   9:04    55    M       Greenwood        SC                 
    5    1287   Kent Satterfield       02:02:24   9:21    56    M       Greenville       SC                 
    6    1027   James Dewitt           02:15:46   10:22   59    M       Simpsonville     SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:09 AM for Male 60-64 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1338   John Johnson           01:53:33   8:40    64    M       Greenville       SC                 
    2    1050   Hugh  Thompson         02:12:17   10:06   62    M       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:09 AM for Male 65-69 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1142   Lee Cook               01:58:19   9:02    66    M       Greer            SC                 
    2    1212   WELDON HUMPHREYS       02:12:18   10:06   68    M       GREENWOOD        SC                 
    3    1340   Ron Ferrill            02:29:36   11:25   65    M       simpsonville     SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:09 AM for Male 70-74 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1069   Bobby  Chandler        02:15:28   10:20   74    M       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:10 AM for Male 75-79 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1121   Bill Beckwith          02:40:30   12:15   76    M       Central          SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:10 AM for Male No age in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    2029   Ben Alexander          01:38:25   7:31    99    M       Greer            SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:10 AM for Female 9 and under in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:10 AM for Female 10-14 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    
    1    1037   Rebecca Lesley         02:24:16   11:01   11    F       Simpsonville     SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:10 AM for Female 15-19 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1014   Emily White            01:52:09   8:34    15    F       Greer            SC                 
    2    1010   Jesse Ramirez          01:52:52   8:37    15    F       Taylors          SC                 
    3    1015   Lauren  White          01:55:53   8:51    15    F       Greer            SC                 
    4    1012   Olivia Svacha          01:55:58   8:51    15    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
    5    1305   Danielle Stevens       01:57:39   8:59    19    F       Hickory          NC                 
    6    1232   Sarah Kooy             02:08:57   9:51    19    F       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:10 AM for Female 20-24 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1235   Jennifer Lee           01:37:06   7:25    24    F       Greer            SC                 
    2    1192   Meghan Hamrock         01:44:29   7:59    21    F       Mooresville      NC                 
    3    1336   Sarah Zigman           01:53:39   8:41    24    F       Mauldin          IL                 
    4    1173   Megan Fresia           01:58:14   9:02    24    F       Greenville       SC                 
    5    1277   Alexandra Rhode        02:00:52   9:14    21    F       Charlotte        NC                 
    6    1169   Julia Frazier          02:08:19   9:48    22    F       Greer            SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:11 AM for Female 25-29 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1269   Jessica Porter         01:42:33   7:50    26    F       Greenville       SC                 
    2    1279   Anna Richey            01:43:25   7:54    26    F       Duncan           SC                 
    3    1251   Julie McCormack        01:46:20   8:07    29    F       Greenville       SC                 
    4    1080   Michaela Landry        01:48:07   8:15    27    F       Anderson         SC                 
    5    1066   Tracie Anderson        01:48:08   8:15    28    F       Greenville       SC                 
    6    1157   Adrienne Dorison       01:49:40   8:22    25    F       Athens           GA                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:11 AM for Female 30-34 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1078   Holly  Howell          01:46:15   8:07    34    F       Moore            SC                 
    2    1042   Mae Mullins            01:48:55   8:19    30    F       Greenville       SC                 
    3    1039   Jamie Makayla          01:52:52   8:37    30    F       Greenville       SC                 
    4    2031   Whitney Mcfadden       01:54:30   8:44    32    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
    5    1193   Kristi Harrington      01:56:48   8:55    30    F       Greer            SC                 
    6    1101   Angela Wright          01:57:35   8:59    34    F       Greer            SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:11 AM for Female 35-39 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1007   Nicole Wood            01:36:08   7:20    37    F       simpsonville     SC                 
    2    1103   Jennifer Pryor         01:38:41   7:32    36    F       Greer            SC                 
    3    1341   Gabi Bramblett         01:39:21   7:35    38    F       Easley           SC                 
    4    1250   Rae Ann McClain        01:42:14   7:48    39    F       Kennesaw         GA                 
    5    1215   Melissa Janse          01:49:48   8:23    39    F       Greenville       SC                 
    6    1072   Ivey Donovan           01:50:15   8:25    38    F       Duncan           SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:11 AM for Female 40-44 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1186   Anne Green             01:43:59   7:56    44    F       Pelzer           SC                 
    2    1094   Meredith Sloan         01:50:11   8:25    40    F       Greer            SC                 
    3    1077   Sherry Howard          01:50:15   8:25    43    F       Duncan           SC                 
    4    1191   Kimberly Halley        01:56:03   8:52    42    F       Greenville       SC                 
    5    1284   Lori Gamblin           01:57:01   8:56    41    F       Greer            SC                 
    6    1114   Joann Aucoin           01:59:44   9:08    44    F       Simpsonville     SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:11 AM for Female 45-49 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1214   Patty Jaeger           01:45:09   8:02    45    F       Vergas           MN                 
    2    1238   Susan Lollis           01:51:33   8:31    47    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
    3    1085   Kennie Norris          01:59:20   9:07    48    F       Greenville       SC                 
    4    1348   Teresa Garland         02:00:19   9:11    46    F       Greenville       SC                 
    5    1023   Lynette Birkner        02:04:39   9:31    45    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
    6    1311   Lisa Troup             02:06:35   9:40    46    F       Piedmont         SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:11 AM for Female 50-54 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                    
    1    1071   Nene Cooper            02:01:25   9:16    51    F       Duncan           SC                 
    2    1084   Stephanie Nichols      02:08:42   9:49    52    F       Taylors          SC                 
    3    1323   Jeannette Wilcox       02:16:01   10:23   50    F       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:12 AM for Female 55-59 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1289   LINDA SATTERFIELD      02:02:24   9:21    56    F       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:12 AM for Female 60-64 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:12 AM for Female 65-69 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:12 AM for Female 70-74 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:12 AM for Female 75-79 in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:16:13 AM for Female No age in division HM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1064   Donna  Miller          02:33:10   11:42   99    F       Greer            SC                 
    2    1070   Valerie  Clark         02:33:47   11:44   99    F       Greer            SC                 


 

 

 

Greer Earth Day Run
5K
Overall Results
Overall Race Results by Divisions as of 4/9/2011 11:44:32 AM

Division: 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     918   Angel Cardona          00:17:54   5:46    36    M       Spartanburg      SC                 
    2     886   Matt Verley            00:18:16   5:54    25    M       Greenville       SC                 
    3     871   Susi Smith             00:20:14   6:32    51    F       Greenville       SC                 
    4     758   Marcos Cortes          00:20:20   6:34    36    M       Greenville       SC                 
    5     834   Codey Miller           00:20:35   6:38    18    M       Greenville       SC                 
    6     750   Andy Collier           00:21:03   6:47    30    M       Greenville       SC                 
    7     873   Louisa Stephan         00:21:04   6:48    26    F       Taylors          SC                 
    8     769   Peter Dickinson        00:21:18   6:52    17    M       Taylors          SC                 
    9     835   Dustin Miller          00:21:42   7:00    17    M       Greenville       SC                 
   10     657   Grey Lancaster         00:21:49   7:02    22    M       Moore            SC                 
   11     861   Evan Schmidt           00:21:52   7:03    19    M       Montgomery       AL                 
   12     767   Eric Dickinson         00:21:54   7:04    19    M       Taylors          SC                 
   13     865   Daniel Shamblin        00:22:11   7:09    16    M       Greenville       SC                 
   14     868   Jared Simmons          00:22:16   7:11    15    M       Greenville       SC                 
   15     822   Brad Love              00:22:25   7:14    36    M       Greer            SC                 
   16     692   Ashley Parker          00:22:30   7:15    14    F       Greenville       SC                 
   17     653   Jeff Jordan            00:22:36   7:17    39    M       Taylors          SC                 
   18     636   Michael  Burchett      00:22:49   7:22    45    M       Greenville       SC                 
   19     737   Tom Calamia            00:22:56   7:24    45    M       Greenville       SC                 
   20     540   Conner Hubbard         00:22:59   7:25    14    M       Travelers Rest   SC                 
   21     792   Lawrence Harmon        00:22:59   7:25    39    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   22     922   Salvatore Rossano      00:23:03   7:26    18    M       Greer            SC                 
   23     854   Coen Roberts           00:23:04   7:26    8     M       Greer            SC                 
   24     741   rick carroll           00:23:05   7:27    53    M       piedmont         SC                 
   25     757   Jimmy Corr             00:23:13   7:29    40    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   26     824   Shawn Mahaney          00:23:17   7:31    39    M       Greenville       SC                 
   27     860   Alex Samofal           00:23:33   7:36    42    M       Greenville       SC                 
   28     735   Heath Burton           00:23:36   7:37    20    M       Belton           SC                 
   29     591   Chris Hernandez        00:23:40   7:38    11    M       Mauldin          SC                 
   30     691   Alyssa Parker          00:23:46   7:40    14    F       Greenville       SC                 
   31     906   Kent Smith             00:23:57   7:44    43    M       Greenville       SC                 
   32     639   Darren  Landreth       00:24:05   7:46    34    M       Pelzer           SC                 
   33     877   Bryan Suhr             00:24:10   7:48    42    M       Greer            SC                 
   34     924   Thomas Eison           00:24:26   7:53    70    M       Greenville       SC                 
   35     513   Brooke Kleinfelter     00:24:29   7:54    30    F       Greenville       SC                 
   36     898   Tom Woloszyn           00:24:37   7:56    53    M       Taylors          SC                 
   37     939   Rachael Thompson       00:24:54   8:02    23    F       Greenville       SC                 
   38     825   sue maley              00:25:03   8:05    47    F       inman            SC                 
   39     812   Philip Kuchle          00:25:04   8:05    33    M       Greer            SC                 
   40     637   Sarah Gurney           00:25:07   8:06    31    F       Greenville       SC                 
   41     542   Keaton Hubbard         00:25:10   8:07    10    M       Travelers Rest   SC                 
   42     575   MaryAnn Crosby         00:25:12   8:08    21    F       Mauldin          SC                 
   43     778   Joseph Fidler          00:25:14   8:08    30    M       Greenville       SC                 
   44     740   Gordon Cannon          00:25:18   8:10    35    M       Taylors          SC                 
   45     894   Nathan Williams        00:25:18   8:10    33    M       Greenville       SC                 
   46     776   MacKenzie Fanaro       00:25:20   8:10    19    F       Nero Beach       FL                 
   47     849   Jason Rainey           00:25:21   8:11    31    M       Greer            SC                 
   48     695   Peter Roedbro          00:25:23   8:11    38    M       Greenville       SC                 
   49     878   Natalie Terlitsky      00:25:23   8:11    19    F       Greenville       SC                 
   50     779   Chris Forrester        00:25:27   8:13    33    M       Lyman            SC                 
   51     829   Maria Mayo             00:25:27   8:13    19    F       Savannah         GA                 
   52     857   Justin Rourk           00:25:28   8:13    19    M       Sharpsburg       GA                 
   53     714   Michael Bailey         00:25:34   8:15    31    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   54     821   Chris Lollis           00:25:34   8:15    42    M       Belton           SC                 
   55     859   Mary Salgado           00:25:35   8:15    39    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
   56     611   Daniel  Parham         00:25:40   8:17    50    M       Greer            SC                 
   57     826   Bailey Martin          00:25:45   8:18    12    F       Greenville       SC                 
   58     827   Kris Martin            00:25:45   8:18    49    M       Greenville       SC                 
   59     927   Valorie Ruck           00:25:53   8:21    56    F       Greer            SC                 
   60     844   Julia Polan            00:25:57   8:22    26    F       Greer            SC                 
   61     638   David  Guthrie         00:26:03   8:24    38    M       Easley           SC                 
   62     688   Gabriel Lisenby        00:26:07   8:25    33    M       Easley           SC                  
  63      730  Natalie Brown          00:26:07  8:25   28        F      Spartanburg    SC
  64     891   Jim Wetterlund         00:26:15   8:28    30    M       Taylors          SC                  
   65     803   Justin Hulme           00:26:31   8:33    13    M       Columbia         SC                 
   66     802   Jessica Hulme          00:26:32   8:34    22    F       Columbia         SC                 
   67     560   Nathan Nabors          00:26:34   8:34    39    M       easley           SC                 
   68     864   Mike Senn              00:26:38   8:35    42    M       Greer            SC                 
   69     850   Brian Reynolds         00:26:41   8:36    37    M       Greer            SC                  
   70     702   Adam Zeimer            00:26:47   8:38    33    M       Greer            SC                 
   71     920   Johnny Harrison        00:26:52   8:40    65    M       greer            SC                 
   72     903   Jay Taylor             00:26:53   8:40    43    M       Greenville       SC                 
   73     884   Jeff Tinsley           00:26:55   8:41    41    M       Chesnee          SC                 
   74    772   James Doherty          00:26:57   8:42    36    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   75     870   Joseph Simmons         00:26:59   8:42    17    M       Greenville       SC                 
   76     751   George Collins         00:27:00   8:43    64    M       Taylors          SC                 
   76     856   Dave Rosenfeld         00:27:00   8:43    37    M       Greer            SC                 
   77     774   RAY EDWARDS            00:27:04   8:44    61    M       TAYLORS          SC                 
   78     838   Patrick Morgan         00:27:06   8:45    66    M       Salem            SC                 
   79     847   Laura Quantrille       00:27:15   8:47    17    F       Greenville       SC                 
   80     618   Metta Turner           00:27:17   8:48    38    F       Greenville       SC                 
   81     658   Joshua Luffman         00:27:19   8:49    29    M       Greer            SC                 
   82     659   Megan Luffman          00:27:20   8:49    29    F       Greer            SC                 
   83     811   Rebecca Kowalk         00:27:27   8:51    25    F       Greenville       SC                 
   84     875   David Stockard         00:27:28   8:52    25    M       Taylors          SC                 
   85     763   Dorothy DeFoor         00:27:29   8:52    36    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
   86     839   Tim Morgan             00:27:36   8:54    48    M       Greer            SC                 
   87     799   Hank Heintzberger      00:27:39   8:55    60    M       campobello       SC                 
   88     711   Stephanie Bacsal       00:27:40   8:55    39    F       Greenville       SC                 
   89     555   Nicole Cornell         00:27:41   8:56    37    F       Greer            SC                 
   90     936   Marae Ashmore          00:27:45   8:57    15    F       Greenville       SC                 
   91     673   Kimberly Elmore        00:27:46   8:57    37    F       Greenville       SC                 
   92     783   Tiffany Getgasorn      00:27:49   8:58    28    F       Lyman            SC                 
   93     813   Mike Lane              00:27:50   8:59    38    M       travelers rest   SC                 
   94     743   Jennie Chastain        00:27:51   8:59    31    F       Moore            SC                 
   95     656   Becky Lancaster        00:28:02   9:03    24    F       Moore            SC                 
   96     765   Dennis DeFrancesco     00:28:07   9:04    61    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   97     882   Rich Tierney           00:28:07   9:04    52    M       Greer            SC                 
   98     689   Dori Lukanic           00:28:17   9:07    42    F       Greer            SC                 
   99     682   Alan Johnson           00:28:27   9:11    39    M       Greer            SC                 
  100     748   Bryn Cole              00:28:28   9:11    50    M       Travelers Rest   SC                 
  101     785   duane glass            00:28:28   9:11    53    M       lyman            SC                 
  102     674   Michelle Falkosky      00:28:30   9:12    36    F       Greer            SC                 
  103     940   kimberly haynes        00:28:31   9:12    26    F       forest city      NC                 
  104     941   alex haynes            00:28:31   9:12    31    M       forest city      NC                 
  105     795   Lee Hastie             00:28:35   9:13    58    M       Greenville       SC                 
  106     840   stuart pace            00:28:37   9:14    37    M       landrum          SC                 
  107     526   Kelsie Medlin          00:28:40   9:15    14    F       Piedmont         SC                 
  108     729   Linda Brown            00:28:49   9:18    52    F       Taylors          SC                 
  109     562   Will Nabors            00:28:53   9:19    10    M       easley           SC                 
  110     900   Sako Zadoian           00:28:57   9:20    37    M       Greenville       SC                 
  111     908   Daniel Esteban         00:28:59   9:21    40    M       Greenville       SC                 
  112     590   Kelly  Heneise         00:29:11   9:25    40    F       Taylors          SC                 
  113     917   Brittany Tye           00:29:17   9:27    27    F       Anderson         SC                 
  114     576   Whitney Dewitt         00:29:25   9:29    25    F       Greenville       SC                 
  115     863   Scott Schwarz          00:29:25   9:29    60    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  116     770   Steve Dickinson        00:29:26   9:30    45    M       Taylors          SC                 
  117     686   Kurt Lindberg          00:29:30   9:31    42    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  118     625   Madison Stone          00:29:39   9:34    11    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  119     708   Tom Ashley             00:29:39   9:34    63    M       Mauldin          SC                 
  120     905   Charla Hopkins         00:29:44   9:35    45    F       Greenville       SC                 
  121     624   Dana Stone             00:29:46   9:36    35    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  122     561   Sam  Nabors            00:29:55   9:39    9     M       easley           SC                 
  123     794   Sean Hassell           00:29:55   9:39    19    M       Walhalla         SC                 
  124     897   Michelle Wise          00:29:57   9:40    53    F       Greer            SC                 
  125     632   Anna Hodges            00:30:02   9:41    15    F       Greer            SC                 
  126     634   Emma Hodges            00:30:02   9:41    13    F       Greer            SC                 
  127     589   Matthew  Henderson     00:30:05   9:42    31    M       Greenville       SC                 
  128     573   Heather  Burton        00:30:12   9:45    33    F       Greer            SC                 
  129     909   Mark Alvarez           00:30:13   9:45    41    M       Greenville       SC                 
  130     742   Matt Chaleski          00:30:15   9:45    16    M       Greeer           SC                 
  131     753   Eric Cooper            00:30:15   9:45    30    M       Duncan           SC                 
  132     707   Carol Asalon           00:30:21   9:47    60    F       Easley           SC                 
  133     858   Lindley Russell        00:30:23   9:48    14    F       Taylors          SC                 
  134     665   Judi Porter            00:30:25   9:49    34    F       Taylors          SC                 
  135     915   Steve Lefevre          00:30:27   9:49    37    M       Anderson         SC                 
  136     916   Davis TYR              00:30:27   9:49    29    M       Anderson         SC                 
  137     627   Wyatt Stone            00:30:37   9:53    7     M       Mauldin          SC                 
  138     807   Erika Jordan           00:30:40   9:54    31    F       Blowing Rock     NC                 
  139     504   Martha Irwin           00:30:45   9:55    37    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  140     621   Wynne Smith            00:30:47   9:56    49    F       Greenville       SC                 
  141     619   Todd  Shealy           00:30:52   9:57    34    M       Greenville       SC                 
  142     697   Sacha Tullos           00:30:52   9:57    35    F       Greer            SC                 
  143     567   Elaine Avila           00:30:53   9:58    38    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  144     668   Jodie Wooten           00:30:53   9:58    31    F       Taylors          SC                 
  145     836   Shari Miller           00:30:54   9:58    45    F       Greenville       SC                 
  146     755   Wednesday Cooper       00:30:55   9:58    38    F       Easley           SC                 
  147     777   Sarah Farthing         00:30:55   9:58    23    F       Greenville       SC                 
  148     596   Monica  Kendrick       00:30:58   9:59    46    M       Greer            SC                 
  149     539   Athena Hortis          00:30:59   9:60    45    F       Greenville       SC                 
  150     597   Chris Kinsella         00:31:00   10:00   48    M       Lyman            SC                 
  151     938   Jason Greene           00:31:02   10:01   38    M       simpsonville     sc                 
  152     547   Louisa Ramirez         00:31:14   10:05   10    F       Taylors          SC                 
  153     568   Monica  Avila          00:31:14   10:05   10    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  154     921   Jessica Crim           00:31:16   10:05   25    F       Greenville       SC                 
  155     594   Lisa Johnson           00:31:19   10:06   43    F       Charlotte        NC                 
  156     606   Carmine Molina         00:31:19   10:06   35    F       Taylors          SC                 
  157     819   Morgan Lindsey         00:31:21   10:07   29    F       greenville       SC                 
  158     731   Lindsay Bruce          00:31:22   10:07   31    F       Spartanburg      SC                 
  159     815   Amy Lazenby            00:31:24   10:08   35    F       Spartanburg      SC                 
  160     814   Alan Lazenby           00:31:25   10:08   39    M       Spartanburg      SC                 
  161     902   April Taylor           00:31:35   10:11   35    F       Greenville       SC                 
  162     622   Colin Statom           00:31:43   10:14   11    M       Mauldin          SC                 
  163     933   Emily Ledbetter        00:31:47   10:15   32    F       Greenville       SC                 
  164     719   Amy Blackwell          00:31:48   10:15   45    F       Taylors          SC                 
  165     911   Deborah Granados       00:31:53   10:17   40    F       Greenville       SC                 
  166     907   Jack Miller            00:31:55   10:18   62    M       Greenville       SC                 
  167     612   Donna Parham           00:31:56   10:18   46    F       Greer            SC                 
  168     732   Stephen Bruce          00:31:58   10:19   27    M       Chesnee          SC                 
  169     846   Pat Pullum             00:31:59   10:19   48    M       Lewison          MI                 
  170     629   Lori Williams          00:32:02   10:20   41    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  171     890   Jennifer Westmorelan   00:32:04   10:21   27    F       Travelers Rest   SC                 
  172     515   Marisa Mazur           00:32:08   10:22   37    F       simpsonville     SC                 
  173     925   Erica Melton           00:32:21   10:26   31    F       Spartanburg      SC                 
  174     645   Chasity Smith          00:32:24   10:27   15    F       Easley           SC                 
  175     572   Edward Burton          00:32:26   10:28   41    M       Greer            SC                 
  176     661   Rebecca Pittman        00:32:27   10:28   21    F       Greer            SC                 
  177     789   Danny Griffith         00:32:27   10:28   10    M       Greenville       SC                 
  178     914   Jeff King              00:32:27   10:28   45    M       Greenville       SC                 
  179     633   Beth Hodges            00:32:29   10:29   21    F       Greer            SC                 
  180     843   Jonathan Pait          00:32:29   10:29   10    M       Greenville       SC                 
  181     787   Benji Griffith         00:32:33   10:30   8     M       Greenville       SC                 
  182     514   Phyllis Martin         00:32:40   10:32   44    F       Greenville       SC                 
  183     766   Angela Diamantis       00:32:40   10:32   99    F       Boiling Springs  SC                 
  184     831   Nathaniel Melsom       00:32:42   10:33   26    M       Taylors          SC                 
  185     913   Holly King             00:32:43   10:33   39    F       Greenville       SC                 
  186     512   Rebecca  Ellefson      00:32:52   10:36   26    F       Greenville       SC                 
  187     912   Mindy Falls            00:32:53   10:36   36    F       Greenville       SC                 
  188     862   Kristin Schulze        00:32:56   10:37   36    F       Greer            SC                 
  189     683   Hunter Johnson         00:32:58   10:38   12    M       Greer            SC                 
  190     703   Hector Alonso          00:33:02   10:39   20    M       Greenville       SC                 
  191     793   Laura Hart             00:33:02   10:39   20    F       Cleveland Heigh  OH                 
  192     756   Crystal Corr           00:33:14   10:43   31    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  193     823   Kimberly Mahaffey      00:33:17   10:44   39    F       Greenville       SC                 
  194     600   Jake Krieger           00:33:24   10:46   9     M       Greenville       SC                 
  195     631   Kelly  Wingert         00:33:24   10:46   32    F       Greenville       SC                 
  196     760   Rebecca Crowe          00:33:25   10:47   19    F       Greenville       SC                 
  197     602   Tara  Krieger          00:33:26   10:47   38    F       Greenville       SC                 
  198     818   Lisa Lindsey           00:33:28   10:48   34    F       Greenville       SC                 
  199     808   Tina Julian            00:33:29   10:48   37    F       Greer            SC                 
  200     738   Brian Calloway         00:33:41   10:52   42    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  201     809   Kaci Kimmons           00:33:45   10:53   22    F       Greer            SC                 
  202     601   Luke Krieger           00:33:46   10:54   8     M       Greenville       SC                 
  203     599   Bill Krieger           00:33:47   10:54   38    M       Greenville       SC                 
  204     910   Babette Alvarez        00:33:49   10:55   39    F       Greenville       SC                 
  205     928   William Sherry         00:33:50   10:55   33    M       Greenville       SC                 
  206     895   Kendra Wilson          00:33:52   10:55   20    F       Taylors          SC                 
  207     726   Brittany Brady         00:33:53   10:56   28    F       Greer            SC                 
  208     559   dina Nabors            00:33:55   10:56   38    F       easley           SC                 
  209     736   Susan Cain             00:33:57   10:57   48    F       Lyman            SC                 
  210     646   Lori  Visser           00:34:00   10:58   37    F       Greenville       SC                 
  211     642   Emmalene Mutzke        00:34:01   10:58   35    F       Greer            SC                 
  212     728   Kevin Bridwell         00:34:10   11:01   33    M       Duncan           SC                 
  213     752   Ashley Cooper          00:34:10   11:01   24    F       Duncan           SC                 
  214     759   Ginger Crawford        00:34:21   11:05   33    F       Greer            SC                 
  215     816   Pam Ledbetter          00:34:36   11:10   58    F       Greenville       SC                 
  216     598   Vicky Kinsella         00:34:37   11:10   45    F       Lyman            SC                 
  217     851   Tammy Rhoades          00:34:44   11:12   43    F       Greer            SC                 
  218     508   Carmen Smothers        00:34:47   11:13   39    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  219     706   Lauren Arrowood        00:34:50   11:14   35    F       Greenville       SC                 
  220     725   Amanda Bower           00:34:50   11:14   24    F       Greer            SC                 
  221     874   Ashli Stockard         00:34:51   11:15   24    F       Taylors          SC                 
  222     828   Michelle Martindale    00:34:59   11:17   48    F       Lyman            SC                 
  223     896   Dave Wise              00:35:03   11:18   56    M       Greer            SC                 
  224     790   angela hall            00:35:12   11:21   46    F       greenville       SC                 
  225     681   Charity  Hendricks     00:35:27   11:26   19    F       Wellford         SC                 

 226     649   Tonya James            00:35:37   11:29   47    F       Greer            SC                 
  227     734   Vanessa Bunn           00:35:39   11:30   39    F       Pelzer           SC                 
  228     841   Annette Pait           00:35:39   11:30   41    F       Greenville       SC                 
  229     556   Monica Critell         00:35:46   11:32   26    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  230     724   Tina Bonadies          00:35:48   11:33   36    F       Taylors          SC                 
  231     577   Cailin Dorgan-Marlow   00:35:49   11:33   9     F       Greenville       SC                 
  232     578   Maureen Dorgan-Marlo   00:35:49   11:33   35    F       Greenville       SC                 
  233     937   Mark Hawkins           00:35:52   11:34   54    M       Greenville       SC                 
  234     833   Chelsea Miller         00:35:55   11:35   14    F       Greenville       SC                 
  235     616   Alanna Scoggins        00:35:59   11:36   7     F       Mauldin          SC                 
  236     617   Jimmy Scoggins         00:36:02   11:37   41    M       Mauldin          SC                 
  237     580   Miya Fowler            00:36:21   11:44   18    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  238     866   Brianna Shaw           00:36:42   11:50   40    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  239     832   Braden Miller          00:36:47   11:52   20    M       Greenville       SC                 
  240     932   Brittany Woods         00:36:47   11:52   19    F       Greenville       SC                 
  241     664   John Porter            00:36:54   11:54   34    M       Taylors          SC                 
  242     879   Anne Thompson          00:36:59   11:56   39    F       Greer            SC                 
  243     885   Cathy Tope             00:36:59   11:56   35    F       Liberty          SC                 
  244     628   Angela Thomason        00:37:01   11:56   39    F       Greenville       SC                 
  245     764   Soren DeFoor           00:37:10   11:59   13    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  246     784   Julie Gilpin           00:37:13   12:00   44    F       Greenville       SC                 
  247     848   Brandi Rainey          00:37:16   12:01   26    F       Greer            SC                 
  248     663   Kara Ponder            00:37:20   12:03   47    F       Greer            SC                 
  249     804   Lisa Hulme             00:37:27   12:05   43    F       Columbia         SC                 
  250     786   Becky Griffith         00:37:28   12:05   38    F       Greenville       SC                 
  251     712   David Bailey           00:37:34   12:07   69    M       Greenville       SC                 
  252     643   Kathryn Slick          00:37:36   12:08   22    F       Greenville       SC                 
  253     557   Andrew McCullough      00:37:43   12:10   9     M       Greer            SC                 
  254     546   Adam Ramirez           00:37:46   12:11   7     M       Taylors          SC                 
  255     713   Joy Bailey             00:37:53   12:13   65    F       Greenville       SC                 
  256     704   Rafel Arena            00:37:54   12:14   35    M       Greenville       SC                 
  257     892   Haddon Wiginton        00:37:56   12:14   11    M       Taylors          SC                 
  258     502   Michele Gogul          00:37:57   12:15   48    F       Greenville       SC                 
  259     505   Destiny Jones          00:37:57   12:15   12    F       Greer            SC                 
  260     509   Tyler Smothers         00:38:00   12:15   12    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  261     881   Mary Lee Tierney       00:38:04   12:17   50    F       Greer            SC                 
  262     554   Ethan Cornell          00:38:05   12:17   9     M       Greer            SC                 
  263     768   Melissa Dickinson      00:38:13   12:20   14    F       Taylors          SC                 
  264     788   Dan Griffith           00:38:13   12:20   39    M       Greenville       SC                 
  265     644   michelle Slieff        00:38:15   12:20   32    F       Greer            SC                 
  266     593   Amanda Hovis           00:38:24   12:23   60    F       Spartanburg      SC                 
  267     592   Daniel  Hernandez      00:38:37   12:27   9     M       Mauldin          SC                 
  268     744   Janice Clements        00:39:11   12:38   16    F       Taylors          SC                 
  269     745   Mark Clements          00:39:11   12:38   49    M       Taylors          SC                 
  270     775   Amber Ellison          00:39:13   12:39   21    F       Greer            SC                 
  271     543   Abby  Jackson          00:39:15   12:40   12    F       Greer            SC                 
  272     544   Amanda  Jackson        00:39:19   12:41   39    F       Greer            SC                 
  273     931   Stephanie Calloway     00:39:34   12:46   37    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  274     670   Kimberly Bateman       00:39:37   12:47   32    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  275     798   Nancy Hearn            00:39:59   12:54   57    F       Anderson         SC                 
  276     721   Chuck Bonadies         00:40:02   12:55   36    M       Taylors          SC                 
  277     723   Reagan Bonadies        00:40:02   12:55   8     F       Taylors          SC                 
  278     722   Chuck Bonadies         00:40:03   12:55   67    M       Windsor          CT                 
  279     574   Jennifer Cohagan       00:40:07   12:56   34    F       Greenville       SC                 
  280     604   Marisa  Marshall       00:40:07   12:56   33    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  281     929   Chris Giordanelli      00:40:07   12:56   42    M       Taylors          SC                 
  282     552   Abigail Cook           00:40:08   12:57   9     F       Greer            SC                 
  283     553   Emma  Cornell          00:40:08   12:57   11    F       Greer            SC                 
  284     684   Claire Lindberg        00:40:23   13:02   8     F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  285     655   Sora Jordan            00:40:24   13:02   7     F       Taylors          SC                 
  286     519   Clif Bergeron          00:40:30   13:04   33    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  287     687   Melinda Lindberg       00:40:31   13:04   40    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  288     733   Anita Bull             00:40:31   13:04   49    F       Greer            SC                 
  289     761   Joel Davis             00:40:33   13:05   44    M       Travelers Rest   SC                 
  290     541   Kai Hubbard            00:40:49   13:10   20    M       Travelers Rest   SC                 
  291     654   Joey Jordan            00:40:49   13:10   39    F       Taylors          SC                 
  292     842   Emma Pait              00:41:49   13:29   13    F       Greenville       SC                 
  293     893   Tori Wiginton          00:41:54   13:31   15    F       TAYLORS          SC                 
  294     820   Victoria Logan         00:41:58   13:32   44    F       Greer            SC                 
  295     538   Tyler  Haynes          00:42:11   13:36   14    M       Taylors          SC                 
  296     588   Jobie Henderson        00:42:13   13:37   31    F       Piedmont         SC                 
  297     660   James Pittman          00:42:17   13:38   49    M       Greer            SC                 
  298     534   Aleen Daniels          00:42:20   13:39   37    F       Taylors          SC                 
  299     535   Brook Daniels          00:42:20   13:39   9     F       Taylors          SC                 
  300     615   Mary Jane Rogers       00:42:26   13:41   58    F       Greer            SC                 
  301     579   Tammy Edwards          00:43:03   13:53   48    F       Greenville       SC                 
  302     595   Jim  Kendrick          00:43:03   13:53   46    M       Greer            SC                 
  303     690   Hannah Lukanic         00:43:05   13:54   10    F       Greer            SC                 
  304     626   Will Stone             00:43:55   14:10   9     M       Mauldin          SC                 
  305     587   Aviyonce Glenn         00:43:56   14:10   11    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  306     533   Susanne Brace          00:44:31   14:22   41    F       Pickens          SC                 
  307     603   Peggy Lesley           00:44:38   14:24   41    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  308     571   Tina Brockman          00:44:54   14:29   54    F       Greenville       SC                 
  309     685   Jane Lindberg          00:45:01   14:31   13    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  310     780   Mandi Garrett          00:45:03   14:32   36    F       Greer            SC                 
  311     781   william garrett        00:45:05   14:33   48    M       greer            SC                 
  312     565   Michelle Ashley        00:45:08   14:34   38    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  313     671   Curran Carter          00:45:18   14:37   9     M       Greer            SC                 
  314     669   Azure  Carter          00:45:19   14:37   32    F       Greer            SC                 
  315     693   Madison Pinson         00:45:25   14:39   11    F       Greer            SC                 
  316     934   Chris McCarragher      00:45:27   14:40   37    M       simpsonville     SC                 
  317     935   Connor McCarraghor     00:45:27   14:40   9     M       simpsonville     SC                 
  318     680   Camille  Hatcher       00:45:28   14:40   51    F       Greer            SC                 
  319     563   Madison Arcneaux       00:45:29   14:40   9     F       Mauldin          SC                 
  320     564   Rebecca Arcneaux       00:45:34   14:42   38    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  321     845   Marina Ponton          00:45:38   14:43   37    F       Greenville       SC                 
  322     883   Heather Tinsley        00:46:14   14:55   32    F       Chesnee          SC                 
  323     586   Ryleigh Gilliland      00:47:39   15:22   8     F       Mauldin          SC                 
  324     585   Heather  Gilliland     00:47:41   15:23   35    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  325     584   Ben Gecewich           00:47:42   15:23   32    M       Greenville       SC                 
  326     805   loretta jackson        00:47:51   15:26   54    F       greenville       SC                 
  327     641   Lindsay McGuinn        00:48:04   15:30   10    F       Easley           SC                 
  328     635   Rene Barrow            00:48:13   15:33   35    F       Easley           SC                 
  329     640   Amy  McGuinn           00:48:18   15:35   38    F       Easley           SC                 
  330     949   Cheryl Wood            00:48:24   15:37   33    F       Greenville       SC                 
  331     506   Emily Ko               00:48:25   15:37   11    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  332     746   Sharon Cochran         00:48:25   15:37   35    F       Greenville       SD                 
  333     503   Haylee Irwin           00:48:41   15:42   11    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  334     510   Pam Toledano           00:48:41   15:42   56    F       Greenville       SC                 
  335     791   Laura Hardy            00:48:46   15:44   32    F       Norcross         GA                 
  336     613   Danielle Roberts       00:48:53   15:46   35    F       Greenville       SC                 
  337     762   Mary Davis             00:50:08   16:10   44    F       Travelers Rest   SC                 
  338     528   Tracy Rucker           00:50:42   16:21   44    F       Greenville       SC                 
  339     529   Christy Street         00:50:42   16:21   35    F       Fountain Inn     SC                 
  340     522   Monica Brackett        00:50:52   16:25   39    F       Greer            SC                 
  341     532   Stephanie  Bennett     00:50:52   16:25   29    F       Taylors          SC                 
  342     545   Beth Quinn             00:50:52   16:25   43    F       Taylors          SC                 
  343     550   Kary Ward              00:50:52   16:25   28    F       Taylors          SC                 
  344     520   Erin Bergeron          00:50:53   16:25   31    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  345     837   Laura Moffitt          00:51:17   16:33   32    F       Greenville       SC                 
  346     867   Heather Sherman        00:51:19   16:33   33    F       Taylors          SC                 
  347     930   Bradley Sherman        00:51:20   16:34   35    M       Taylors          Sc                 
  348     817   Jamie Lee              00:52:17   16:52   28    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  349     869   Jill Simmons           00:52:17   16:52   19    F       Greenville       SC                 
  350     630   Taylor  Williams       00:52:46   17:01   11    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  351     569   J'adore Bailey         00:52:48   17:02   10    F       Greenville       SC                 
  352     662   Rita Pittman           00:52:53   17:04   49    F       Greer            SC                 
  353     523   Elizabeth Cummings     00:53:31   17:16   44    F       Simsonville      SC                 
  354     518   Abi Barron             00:53:44   17:20   48    F       Greer            SC                 
  355     521   Donna Bixby            00:53:46   17:21   37    F       Taylors          SC                 
  356     525   Jimmy  Medlin          00:53:46   17:21   44    M       Piedmont         SC                 
  357     527   Jayne Pellicano        00:53:46   17:21   50    F       Greenville       SC                 
  358     530   Adrienne Whitner       00:53:46   17:21   41    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  359     531   Milette Graydon        00:53:46   17:21   44    F       Greenville       SC                 
  360     524   Miriam Husso           00:53:47   17:21   27    F       Liberty          SC                 
  361     720   Carol Bomar            00:54:07   17:27   71    F       Greer            SC                 
  362     901   Karen Russel Titcomb   01:00:09   19:24   62    F       Greer            SC                 
  363     919   James Pennington       01:00:09   19:24   67    M       greer            SC                 
  364     926   Timmy Nqueyn           01:00:11   19:25   99    M       Greenville       SC                  
  

  

   

Greer Earth Day Run
5K
Age Group Results

Age Group Race Results Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:33 AM - Top Males Overall in 5K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     918   Angel Cardona          00:17:54   5:46    36    M       Spartanburg      SC                 
    2     886   Matt Verley            00:18:16   5:54    25    M       Greenville       SC                 
    3     758   Marcos Cortes          00:20:20   6:34    36    M       Greenville       SC                 

Age Group Race Results Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:33 AM - Top Females Overall in 5K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     871   Susi Smith             00:20:14   6:32    51    F       Greenville       SC                 
    2     873   Louisa Stephan         00:21:04   6:48    26    F       Taylors          SC                 
    3     692   Ashley Parker          00:22:30   7:15    14    F       Greenville       SC                 

Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:33 AM for Male 9 and under in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     854   Coen Roberts           00:23:04   7:26    8     M       Greer            SC                 
    2     561   Sam  Nabors            00:29:55   9:39    9     M       easley           SC                 
    3     627   Wyatt Stone            00:30:37   9:53    7     M       Mauldin          SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:33 AM for Male 10-14 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     540   Conner Hubbard         00:22:59   7:25    14    M       Travelers Rest   SC                 
    2     591   Chris Hernandez        00:23:40   7:38    11    M       Mauldin          SC                 
    3     542   Keaton Hubbard         00:25:10   8:07    10    M       Travelers Rest   SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:33 AM for Male 15-19 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     834   Codey Miller           00:20:35   6:38    18    M       Greenville       SC                 
    2     769   Peter Dickinson        00:21:18   6:52    17    M       Taylors          SC                 
    3     835   Dustin Miller          00:21:42   7:00    17    M       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:33 AM for Male 20-24 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     657   Grey Lancaster         00:21:49   7:02    22    M       Moore            SC                 
    2     735   Heath Burton           00:23:36   7:37    20    M       Belton           SC                 
    3     703   Hector Alonso          00:33:02   10:39   20    M       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:34 AM for Male 25-29 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     658   Joshua Luffman         00:27:19   8:49    29    M       Greer            SC                 
    2     875   David Stockard         00:27:28   8:52    25    M       Taylors          SC                 
    3     916   Davis TYR              00:30:27   9:49    29    M       Anderson         SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:34 AM for Male 30-34 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     750   Andy Collier           00:21:03   6:47    30    M       Greenville       SC                 
    2     639   Darren  Landreth       00:24:05   7:46    34    M       Pelzer           SC                 
    3     812   Philip Kuchle          00:25:04   8:05    33    M       Greer            SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:34 AM for Male 35-39 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     822   Brad Love              00:22:25   7:14    36    M       Greer            SC                 
    2     653   Jeff Jordan            00:22:36   7:17    39    M       Taylors          SC                 
    3     792   Lawrence Harmon        00:22:59   7:25    39    M       Simpsonville     SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:34 AM for Male 40-44 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     757   Jimmy Corr             00:23:13   7:29    40    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    2     860   Alex Samofal           00:23:33   7:36    42    M       Greenville       SC                 
    3     906   Kent Smith             00:23:57   7:44    43    M       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:34 AM for Male 45-49 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     636   Michael  Burchett      00:22:49   7:22    45    M       Greenville       SC                 
    2     737   Tom Calamia            00:22:56   7:24    45    M       Greenville       SC                 
    3     827   Kris Martin            00:25:45   8:18    49    M       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:34 AM for Male 50-54 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     741   rick carroll           00:23:05   7:27    53    M       piedmont         SC                 
    2     898   Tom Woloszyn           00:24:37   7:56    53    M       Taylors          SC                 
    3     611   Daniel  Parham         00:25:40   8:17    50    M       Greer            SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:35 AM for Male 55-59 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     795   Lee Hastie             00:28:35   9:13    58    M       Greenville       SC                 
    2     896   Dave Wise              00:35:03   11:18   56    M       Greer            SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:35 AM for Male 60-64 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     751   George Collins         00:27:00   8:43    64    M       Taylors          SC                 
    2     774   RAY EDWARDS            00:27:04   8:44    61    M       TAYLORS          SC                 
    3     799   Hank Heintzberger      00:27:39   8:55    60    M       campobello       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:35 AM for Male 65-69 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     920   Johnny Harrison        00:26:52   8:40    65    M       greer            SC                 
    2     838   Patrick Morgan         00:27:06   8:45    66    M       Salem            SC                 
    3     712   David Bailey           00:37:34   12:07   69    M       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:35 AM for Male 70-74 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     924   Thomas Eison           00:24:26   7:53    70    M       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:35 AM for Male 75-79 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:36 AM for Male No age in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     926   Timmy Nqueyn           01:00:11   19:25   99    M       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:36 AM for Female 9 and under in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     577   Cailin Dorgan-Marlow   00:35:49   11:33   9     F       Greenville       SC                 
    2     616   Alanna Scoggins        00:35:59   11:36   7     F       Mauldin          SC                 
    3     723   Reagan Bonadies        00:40:02   12:55   8     F       Taylors          SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:36 AM for Female 10-14 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     691   Alyssa Parker          00:23:46   7:40    14    F       Greenville       SC                 
    2     826   Bailey Martin          00:25:45   8:18    12    F       Greenville       SC                 
    3     526   Kelsie Medlin          00:28:40   9:15    14    F       Piedmont         SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:36 AM for Female 15-19 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     776   MacKenzie Fanaro       00:25:20   8:10    19    F       Nero Beach       FL                 
    2     878   Natalie Terlitsky      00:25:23   8:11    19    F       Greenville       SC                 
    3     829   Maria Mayo             00:25:27   8:13    19    F       Savannah         GA                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:36 AM for Female 20-24 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     939   Rachael Thompson       00:24:54   8:02    23    F       Greenville       SC                 
    2     575   MaryAnn Crosby         00:25:12   8:08    21    F       Mauldin          SC                 
    3     802   Jessica Hulme          00:26:32   8:34    22    F       Columbia         SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:37 AM for Female 25-29 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     844   Julia Polan            00:25:57   8:22    26    F       Greer            SC                  
    2      730  Natalie Brown          00:26:07  8:25   28        F      Spartanburg    SC
   3     659   Megan Luffman          00:27:20   8:49    29    F       Greer            SC                  
   


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:37 AM for Female 30-34 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     513   Brooke Kleinfelter     00:24:29   7:54    30    F       Greenville       SC                 
    2     637   Sarah Gurney           00:25:07   8:06    31    F       Greenville       SC                 
    3     743   Jennie Chastain        00:27:51   8:59    31    F       Moore            SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:37 AM for Female 35-39 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     859   Mary Salgado           00:25:35   8:15    39    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
    2     618   Metta Turner           00:27:17   8:48    38    F       Greenville       SC                 
    3     763   Dorothy DeFoor         00:27:29   8:52    36    F       Simpsonville     SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:37 AM for Female 40-44 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     689   Dori Lukanic           00:28:17   9:07    42    F       Greer            SC                 
    2     590   Kelly  Heneise         00:29:11   9:25    40    F       Taylors          SC                 
    3     594   Lisa Johnson           00:31:19   10:06   43    F       Charlotte        NC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:37 AM for Female 45-49 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     825   sue maley              00:25:03   8:05    47    F       inman            SC                 
    2     905   Charla Hopkins         00:29:44   9:35    45    F       Greenville       SC                 
    3     621   Wynne Smith            00:30:47   9:56    49    F       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:38 AM for Female 50-54 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     729   Linda Brown            00:28:49   9:18    52    F       Taylors          SC                 
    2     897   Michelle Wise          00:29:57   9:40    53    F       Greer            SC                 
    3     881   Mary Lee Tierney       00:38:04   12:17   50    F       Greer            SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:38 AM for Female 55-59 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     927   Valorie Ruck           00:25:53   8:21    56    F       Greer            SC                 
    2     816   Pam Ledbetter          00:34:36   11:10   58    F       Greenville       SC                 
    3     798   Nancy Hearn            00:39:59   12:54   57    F       Anderson         SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:38 AM for Female 60-64 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     707   Carol Asalon           00:30:21   9:47    60    F       Easley           SC                 
    2     593   Amanda Hovis           00:38:24   12:23   60    F       Spartanburg      SC                 
    3     901   Karen Russel Titcomb   01:00:09   19:24   62    F       Greer            SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:38 AM for Female 65-69 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     713   Joy Bailey             00:37:53   12:13   65    F       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:38 AM for Female 70-74 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     720   Carol Bomar            00:54:07   17:27   71    F       Greer            SC                 


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:39 AM for Female 75-79 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             User Field 1       
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Report as of 4/9/2011 11:45:39 AM for Female No age in division 5K