online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Downhill Race Only on Jan. 25, 2014, 6 p.m.

Cross Country Expert Men
Name Number Lap #1 Lap#2 Lap#3 Place  
Brian Sheedy 433 0:26:25 0:51:55 1:17:54 1  
Dylan Johnson 429 0:26:23 0:52:40 1:19:01 2  
Wesley Lamberson 436 0:26:21 0:53:42 1:21:59 3  
Neko Mulally 449 0:27:42 0:55:34 1:24:22 4  
Ian Baldwin 445 0:28:27 0:56:52 1:24:43 5  
Bradford Perley 432 0:28:35 0:57:15 1:25:39 6  
Matt William 443 0:28:40 0:58:22 1:27:10 7  
Erik Nielson 439 0:31:31 1:01:41 1:31:35 8  
Ray Dangelmaier 431 0:31:10 1:03:25 1:34:45 9  
Matt Champion 446 0:32:14 1:04:29 1:34:52 10  
Art Odell 447 0:32:12 1:04:28 1:37:35 11  
Wes Dickson 430 0:39:53 1:11:21 1:42:46 12  
Joel Marshall 441 0:33:35 1:08:31 1:44:41 13  
Scott Key 438 0:38:15 1:16:17 1:55:18 14  
Austin Parsons 448 0:40:29 1:20:56 1:58:30 15  
William Keith 434          
Jerry McClung 440          
             
Cross Country Expert Women
Name Number Lap #1 Lap#2 Lap#3 Place  
Nina Otter 444 0:33:40 1:02:55 1:43:01 1  
Jackie Batson 435 0:38:21 1:16:30 1:55:32 2  
Melissa Petty 442 0:40:14 1:18:22 1:57:44 3  
Heather Davis 437 0:41:51 1:22:20 2:04:30 4  
             
SS  
Name Number Lap 1 Lap 2 Place    
Rich Kidd 215 0:31:56 1:01:46 1    
Zac Avant 206 0:32:24 1:03:25 2    
Scott Rusinko 218 0:33:14 1:05:56 3    
Jeaux Moershbaecher 366 0:35:50 1:08:50 4    
Nick Fedele 207 0:36:41 1:10:04 5    
David Budd 209 0:35:29 1:10:25 6    
Adam Winton 219 0:38:33 1:14:45 7    
Derek Zimmerman 208 0:37:34 1:14:53 8    
Hagrett Gabriel 220 0:38:28 1:17:04 9    
Chris Myer 216 0:42:35 1:19:08 10    
Justin Marquand 210 0:50:01 DNF      
Kaitlyn Hermans 217 DNS        
             
Cross Country Beginner Men 
Name Number Lap #1 Finish      
Jason Morgan 263 0:39:22 1      
Zach Bowden 261 0:40:15 2      
Nicholas Ianniello 264 0:42:10 3      
Andrew Ingram 271 0:43:20 4      
Benedikt Brandt 269 0:43:37 5      
Achim Cordes 270 0:45:00 5      
Blaise Schulten 260 0:45:42 6      
Jarret Peek 265 0:46:14 7      
Michael Spinn 268 0:47:17 8      
Derek Rutkosky 331 0:47:35 9      
Kevin Vaughn 258 0:52:50 10      
Bryan Thurman 262 0:54:08 11      
Dylan Walton 259 1:01:25 12      
Kameron Vaughn 257 1:06:07 13      
Matt Hollifield 266 1:18:22 14      
             
Cross Country Sport Women
Name Number Lap #1 Lap #2 Finish    
Stephanie Bush 360 0:42:25 1:29:32 1    
Michele Smith 370 0:45:10 1:30:10 2    
             
Cross Country Beg Women
Name Number Lap #1 Finish      
Scout Clark 256 0:46:00 1      
Dayna Gardella 267 1:10:10 2      
Hannah Dickson 325 DNF 3      
             
Cross Country Big Bike
Name Number Lap #1 Finish      
Bergen Khare 426 1:11:09 1      
Henry Khare 425 1:41:29 2      
             
Cross Country Sport Men
Name Number Lap #1 Lap#2 Finish    
Tim Anderson 362 0:32:57 1:03:32 1    
Michael Hudson 365 0:33:10 1:04:02 2    
Matthew Owen 368 0:32:45 1:05:04 3    
Andrew Nicholson 358 0:33:36 1:06:04 4    
Regis Bryer 353 0:33:25 1:09:35 5    
Gordon White 361 0:35:47 1:10:30 5    
Keenen Smith 369 0:37:19 1:11:13 6    
Jay Feguson 367 0:35:40 1:13:06 7    
Martin Visser 356 0:37:02 1:13:49 8    
Rick Ianiello 364 0:46:21 1:21:04 9    
Brad Standifer 357 0:39:08 1:21:56 10    
Calhoun Clark 354 0:44:45 1:24:29 11    
Jeaux Moershbaecher 366 0:36:32 1:27:04 12    
Ethan Quisenberry 363 0:42:32 1:27:13 13    
Gordon Jenks 372 0:44:15 1:29:10 14    
Aaron Mosher 374 0:48:17 1:37:58 15    
Charlie Gardella 371 0:49:38 1:40:28 16    
Colby Drake Mcalister 355     17    
Nich Lacombe 359     18    
             
Downhill    
Name Number Category Time Place    
Hardass            
Jay Feguson 251 hardass 1.47.36 1    
Justin Marquand 252 hardass 2.03.77 2    
Hagrett Gabriel 253 hardass 2.07.67 3    
Henry Khare 249 hardass 2.24.08 4    
Nick Fedele 250 hardass 2.25.20 5    
Women            
Scout Clark 192 dhw 2.00.08 1    
Stephanie Bush 193 dhsport 2.57.92 2    
Heather Davis 37 dhexpert DNS      
Hannah Dickson 255 dhw DNS      
Beginner Men            
Ethan Thompson 343 dhbeg 1.35.49 1    
Bergen Khare 152 dhbeg 1.48.74 2    
Philip Isaacs 344 dhbeg 2.00.02 3    
Matthew Owen 154 dhbeg 2.01.74 4    
Phil Marsh 342 dhbeg 2.03.00 5    
Nicholas Ianniello 332 dhbeg 2.07.05 6    
Kevin Loorham 336 dhbeg 2.09.63 7    
Gordon White 330 dhbeg 2.12.55 8    
Nick Adler 345 dhbeg 2.17.33 9    
Jeaux Moershbaecher 333 dhbeg 2.24.36 10    
Aiden Loorham 335 dhbeg 2.27.73 11    
Benedikt Brandt 340 dhbeg 2.34.93 12    
Jarret Peek 334 dhbeg DNS      
Kameron Vaughn 342 dhbeg DNS      
Sport      
Rob Demao 155 dhsport 1.36.39 1    
Michael Kane 164 dhsport 1.37.52 2    
Jimi Megonnell 169 dhsport 1.39.83 3    
Matthew Purcell 166 dhsport 1.41.73 4    
Zach Slaybaugh 159 dhsport 1.47.23 5    
Nick Kerr 165 dhsport 1.47.33 6    
Tim Anderson 151 dhsport 1.49.83 7    
Josh Bagwell 156 dhsport 1.52.24 8    
Brett Zook 163 dhsport 1.52.27 9    
Nick Frontz 167 dhsport 1.57.64 10    
Nathan Wisch 158 dhsport 2.05.14 11    
Clancy Loorham 153 dhsport 2.05.16 12    
Brad Standifer 150 dhsport 2.08.40 13    
Josh Mitchell 157 dhsport 2.11.55 14    
Phillip Steel 149 dhsport 2.13.84 15    
Owen Witcher 168 dhsport 2.20.12 16    
Drew Hager 160 dhsport DNS      
Colin Blanchard 161 dhsport DNS      
Phil Chudoba 162 dhsport DNS      
Jonathon Laroy 170 dhsport DNS      
Expert      
Neko Mulally 45 dhexpert 1.22.52 1    
Ryan Taylor 39 dhexpert 1.31.08 2    
Wesley Lamberson 35 dhexpert 1.35.77 3    
Justin Mitchel 38 dhexpert 1.36.12 4    
Cody Phillips 52 dhexpert 1.37.37 5    
Trey Cassell 44 dhexpert 1.38.02 6    
Eric Vest 15 dhexpert 1.40.62 7    
Pryde Dotterer 51 dhexpert 1.41.87 8    
Ryan Dunn 46 dhexpert 1.45.30 9    
Rick Ianiello 34 dhexpert 1.46.37 10    
Andrew Ingram 36 dhexpert 1.47.43 11    
Andrew Stallings 29 dhexpert 1.47.77 12    
Zach Miller 14 dhexpert 1.50.96 13    
Ethan Quisenberry 28 dhexpert 1.52.93 14    
Callum Mcewee 27 dhexpert 1.53.71 15    
Adam Winton 40 dhexpert 2.05.02 16    
Wes Dickson 16 dhexpert DNS      
Blake Stephenson 17 dhexpert DNS      
Asher Blackmore 26 dhexpert DNS      
Gordon White 330 dhbeg 2.12.55 8    
Nick Adler 345 dhbeg 2.17.33 9    
Jeaux Moershbaecher 333 dhbeg 2.24.36 10    
Aiden Loorham 335 dhbeg 2.27.73 11    
Benedikt Brandt 340 dhbeg 2.34.93 12    
Jarret Peek 334 dhbeg DNS      
Kameron Vaughn 342 dhbeg DNS