online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Pine Street School 5k on Feb. 21, 2014, 9 a.m.

Pine Street School 5K Overall Results        
                 
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 15 McCall Britt  00:18:41 6:02 M 30 Spartanburg SC
2 120 Charlie Willbanks  00:20:53 6:44 M 46 Spartanburg SC
3 31 Matthew Daly  00:21:13 6:51 M 42 Spartanburg SC
4 103 Nikki Ridgeway  00:21:55 7:04 F 33 Spartanburg SC
5 28 Keith Cox  00:22:42 7:19 M 51 Spartanburg SC
6 100 Dennis Regnier  00:22:54 7:23 M 42 Spartanburg SC
7 32 Kip Darwin  00:22:55 7:24 M 49 Spartanburg SC
8 42 Larry Gammons  00:22:59 7:25 M 62 Spartanburg SC
9 111 Gary Schmidt  00:23:06 7:27 M 49 Spartanburg SC
10 125 Buddy Akridge  00:23:12 7:29 M 13    
11 17 Kerry Buchert  00:23:25 7:33 F 41 Spartanburg SC
12 81 Mitchell Morehead  00:23:28 7:34 M 15 Spartanburg SC
13 145 Kate Copeland  00:23:33 7:36 F 14    
14 136 James Mullen  00:23:56 7:43 M 13    
15 63 Abby Johnson  00:24:03 7:45 F 12 Spartanburg SC
16 146 Ashton Stephens  00:24:27 7:53 F 16    
17 74 Annika McEnroe  00:24:42 7:58 F 11 Spartanburg SC
18 6 Aaron Baymiller  00:24:44 7:59 M 11 Spartanburg SC
19 85 Banks Mullen  00:25:09 8:07 M 10 Spartanburg SC
20 153 Mac Sally  00:25:11 8:07 M 10    
21 91 Brody OBrien  00:25:31 8:14 M 8 Spartanburg SC
22 33 Tripp Darwin  00:25:32 8:14 M 9 Spartanburg SC
23 61 Nonie Hudnall  00:26:00 8:23 F 64 Spartanburg SC
24 2 Elizabeth Anderson  00:26:02 8:24 F 43 Spartanburg SC
25 96 Lindsay Patrick  00:26:03 8:24 F 37 Spartanburg SC
26 131 Sarah Salway  00:26:06 8:25 F 12    
27 121 Robyn Williams  00:26:07 8:25 F 51 Moore SC
28 54 Steven Harris  00:26:09 8:26 M 59 Salem VA
29 75 Kirsti McEnroe  00:26:32 8:34 F 9 Spartanburg SC
30 4 Jessica Arrington  00:26:33 8:34 F 10 Spartanburg SC
31 93 Terry OBrien  00:26:45 8:38 M 49 Spartanburg SC
32 144 Stephen Howard  00:26:53 8:40 M 40    
33 44 Alex Hall  00:26:53 8:40 M 14 Spartanburg SC
34 45 Stephanie Hall  00:26:57 8:42 F 47 Spartanburg SC
35 12 Justin Bloom  00:26:59 8:42 M 27 Spartanburg SC
36 94 Krisy Ogle  00:27:21 8:49 F 42 Inman SC
37 147 Chris Shackleton  00:27:31 8:53 M 39    
38 88 Joe Mullinax  00:27:37 8:55 M 44 Spartanburg SC
39 3 Jane Arrington  00:27:44 8:57 F 46 Spartanburg SC
40 109 Ross Scheel  00:27:46 8:57 M 10 Spartanburg SC
41 34 Carrie Duello  00:27:57 9:01 F 38 Spartanburg SC
42 110 Scott Scheel  00:27:59 9:02 M 43 Spartanburg SC
43 135 Sally Breeden  00:28:28 9:11 F 26    
44 56 Scott Herring  00:28:30 9:12 M 43 Spartanburg SC
45 90 Jennifer Norton  00:28:35 9:13 F 39 Spartanburg SC
46 112 Tarasa Schmidt  00:28:41 9:15 F 47 Spartanburg SC
47 154 Dorothy Sally  00:28:46 9:17 F 9    
48 152 Mackey Sally  00:28:46 9:17 M 99    
49 71 Faith Lee  00:28:56 9:20 F 12 Spartanburg SC
50 70 Elizabeth Lee  00:28:57 9:20 F 42 Spartanburg SC
51 23 Maryann Cleland  00:29:09 9:24 F 37 Spartanburg SC
52 46 Bobby Hammett  00:29:46 9:36 M 42 Spartanburg SC
53 20 Lillian Byers  00:30:03 9:42 F 10 Spartanburg SC
54 92 Riley OBrien  00:30:03 9:42 F 10 Spartanburg SC
55 37 Julie Fowler  00:30:06 9:43 F 44 Spartanburg SC
56 129 Ann Salway  00:30:43 9:55 F 47    
57 80 Madison Morehead  00:30:51 9:57 F 17 Spartanburg SC
58 126 David Akridge  00:31:12 10:04 M 48    
59 64 Eugene Johnson  00:31:19 10:06 M 45 Spartanburg SC
60 127 Katie Akridge  00:31:20 10:06 F 10    
61 82 Kelly Morris  00:31:26 10:08 F 35 Spartanburg SC
62 107 Burd Satterfield  00:31:37 10:12 M 10 Spartanburg SC
63 133 Sarah Kate Warner  00:31:43 10:14 F 24    
64 8 Ali Beeson  00:31:48 10:15 F 37 Spartanburg SC
65 9 Will Beeson  00:31:48 10:15 M 10 Spartanburg SC
66 148 Chris Terry  00:31:50 10:16 M 38    
67 10 Brooksie Berry  00:31:51 10:16 F 27 Spartanburg SC
68 130 Victoria Salway  00:31:55 10:18 F 14    
69 27 Erica Courson  00:32:03 10:20 F 28 Spartanburg SC
70 35 Bethany Everett  00:32:55 10:37 F 9 Spartanburg SC
71 140 Emily Sargeant  00:33:09 10:42 F 11    
72 116 Christine Taylor  00:33:30 10:48 F 39 Spartanburg SC
73 101 Katie Reynolds  00:34:37 11:10 F 12 Spartanburg SC
74 102 Ryan Reynolds  00:34:41 11:11 M 37 Spartanburg SC
75 76 Kristy Meehan  00:34:49 11:14 F 24 Spartanburg SC
76 89 John Neff  00:34:52 11:15 M 28 Spartanburg SC
77 36 Nina Everett  00:35:43 11:31 F 34 Spartanburg SC
78 19 Catherine Burchfield  00:36:21 11:44 F 60 Spartanburg SC
79 11 Sheryl Bland  00:36:22 11:44 F 52 Spartanburg SC
80 77 Ava Mobley  00:36:29 11:46 F 9 Spartanburg SC
81 5 Sallie Barre  00:36:30 11:46 F 9 Spartanburg SC
82 79 Karen Mobley  00:36:30 11:46 F 39 Spartanburg SC
83 151 Bert Borre  00:36:30 11:46 M 36    
84 155 Drew Harnill  00:36:39 11:49 M 11    
85 38 Alicia Fulmer  00:36:54 11:54 F 42 Spartanburg SC
86 114 William Schwartz  00:37:15 12:01 M 10 Spartanburg SC
87 98 Betsy Ratterman  00:37:17 12:02 F 71 Sarasota FL
88 7 Katie Baymiller  00:37:23 12:04 F 47 Spartanburg SC
89 65 Charlotte King  00:37:41 12:09 F 9 Spartanburg SC
90 128 Bill Schwartz  00:37:41 12:09 M 41    
91 26 Betsy Conrad  00:37:58 12:15 F 31 Spartanburg SC
92 124 Stephen Conrad  00:37:59 12:15 M 32    
93 150 Isabel Johnson  00:38:14 12:20 F 10    
94 58 McCall Hope  00:38:14 12:20 F 10 Spartanburg SC
95 57 Christian Hope  00:38:15 12:20 M 58 Spartanburg SC
96 142 Sarah Martin  00:38:22 12:23 F 17    
97 143 Page Morehead  00:38:24 12:23 F 17    
98 119 Danny Whisnant  00:38:40 12:28 M 50 Una SC
99 24 Annie Colbath  00:38:50 12:32 F 9 Spartanburg SC
100 25 Molly Colbath  00:38:53 12:33 F 38 Spartanburg SC
101 53 Russell Harper  00:39:48 12:50 M 44 Taylors SC
102 113 Julie Schwartz  00:40:51 13:11 F 43 Spartanburg SC
103 49 Melissa Hammond  00:41:14 13:18 F 44 Spartanburg SC
104 51 Sully Hammond  00:41:15 13:18 F 10 Spartanburg SC
105 97 Bari Rabon  00:41:20 13:20 F 20 Spartanburg SC
106 118 Dwight von Kolnitz  00:43:21 13:59 M 70 Lyman SC
107 43 Dawn Graves  00:45:08 14:34 F 48 Spartanburg SC
108 141 Mary Ann Stoddard  00:45:09 14:34 F 99    
109 123 Susan Woodham  00:45:12 14:35 F 59 Spartanburg SC
110 149 Shannon Bradford  00:45:19 14:37 F 54    
111 132 Sarah McMeeken  00:45:22 14:38 F 10    
112 66 Dede King  00:45:33 14:42 F 49 Spartanburg SC
113 68 Myles Klosterman  00:47:33 15:20 M 6 Spartanburg SC
114 67 Kamem Klosterman  00:47:38 15:22 F 35 Spartanburg SC
115 138 Simone Mack  00:49:19 15:55 F 32    
116 139 Ebony Orr  00:49:20 15:55 F 33    
117 99 Michael Ratterman  00:51:49 16:43 M 74 Sarasota FL
118 117 Grace Till  00:53:08 17:08 F 11 Spartanburg SC
119 60 Marilyn Hubbell  00:53:14 17:10 F 71 Spartanburg SC
120 59 Erin Hubbell  00:53:35 17:17 F 42 Spartanburg SC
                 
Age   Group Results            
                 
 Top Males Overall            
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 15 McCall Britt  00:18:41 6:02 M 30 Spartanburg SC
2 120 Charlie Willbanks  00:20:53 6:44 M 46 Spartanburg SC
3 31 Matthew Daly  00:21:13 6:51 M 42 Spartanburg SC
                 
Top   Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 103 Nikki Ridgeway  00:21:55 7:04 F 33 Spartanburg SC
2 17 Kerry Buchert  00:23:25 7:33 F 41 Spartanburg SC
3 145 Kate Copeland  00:23:33 7:36 F 14    
                 
Top   Male Masters            
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 28 Keith Cox  00:22:42 7:19 M 51 Spartanburg SC
2 100 Dennis Regnier  00:22:54 7:23 M 42 Spartanburg SC
3 32 Kip Darwin  00:22:55 7:24 M 49 Spartanburg SC
                 
 Top Female Masters            
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 61 Nonie Hudnall  00:26:00 8:23 F 64 Spartanburg SC
2 2 Elizabeth Anderson  00:26:02 8:24 F 43 Spartanburg SC
3 121 Robyn Williams  00:26:07 8:25 F 51 Moore SC
                 
Male   10 and under            
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 85 Banks Mullen  00:25:09 8:07 M 10 Spartanburg SC
2 153 Mac Sally  00:25:11 8:07 M 10    
3 91 Brody OBrien  00:25:31 8:14 M 8 Spartanburg SC
                 
Male   11-19              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 125 Buddy Akridge  00:23:12 7:29 M 13    
2 81 Mitchell Morehead  00:23:28 7:34 M 15 Spartanburg SC
3 136 James Mullen  00:23:56 7:43 M 13    
                 
Male   20-29              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 12 Justin Bloom  00:26:59 8:42 M 27 Spartanburg SC
2 89 John Neff  00:34:52 11:15 M 28 Spartanburg SC
                 
Male   30-39              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 147 Chris Shackleton  00:27:31 8:53 M 39    
2 148 Chris Terry  00:31:50 10:16 M 38    
3 102 Ryan Reynolds  00:34:41 11:11 M 37 Spartanburg SC
                 
Male   40-49              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 111 Gary Schmidt  00:23:06 7:27 M 49 Spartanburg SC
2 93 Terry OBrien  00:26:45 8:38 M 49 Spartanburg SC
3 144 Stephen Howard  00:26:53 8:40 M 40    
                 
Male   50-59              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 54 Steven Harris  00:26:09 8:26 M 59 Salem VA
2 57 Christian Hope  00:38:15 12:20 M 58 Spartanburg SC
3 119 Danny Whisnant  00:38:40 12:28 M 50 Una SC
                 
Male   60-68              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 42 Larry Gammons  00:22:59 7:25 M 62 Spartanburg SC
2 118 Dwight von Kolnitz  00:43:21 13:59 M 70 Lyman SC
3 99 Michael Ratterman  00:51:49 16:43 M 74 Sarasota FL
                 
Female   10 and under            
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 75 Kirsti McEnroe  00:26:32 8:34 F 9 Spartanburg SC
2 4 Jessica Arrington  00:26:33 8:34 F 10 Spartanburg SC
3 154 Dorothy  Sally  00:28:46 9:17 F 9    
                 
Female   11-19              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 63 Abby Johnson  00:24:03 7:45 F 12 Spartanburg SC
2 146 Ashton Stephens  00:24:27 7:53 F 16    
3 74 Annika McEnroe  00:24:42 7:58 F 11 Spartanburg SC
                 
Female   20-29              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 135 Sally Breeden  00:28:28 9:11 F 26    
2 133 Sarah Kate Warner  00:31:43 10:14 F 24    
3 10 Brooksie Berry  00:31:51 10:16 F 27 Spartanburg SC
                 
Female   30-39              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 96 Lindsay Patrick  00:26:03 8:24 F 37 Spartanburg SC
2 34 Carrie Duello  00:27:57 9:01 F 38 Spartanburg SC
3 90 Jennifer Norton  00:28:35 9:13 F 39 Spartanburg SC
                 
Female   40-49              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 45 Stephanie Hall  00:26:57 8:42 F 47 Spartanburg SC
2 94 Krisy Ogle  00:27:21 8:49 F 42 Inman SC
3 3 Jane Arrington  00:27:44 8:57 F 46 Spartanburg SC
                 
Female   50-59              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 11 Sheryl Bland  00:36:22 11:44 F 52 Spartanburg SC
2 123 Susan Woodham  00:45:12 14:35 F 59 Spartanburg SC
3 149 Shannon Bradford  00:45:19 14:37 F 54    
                 
Female   60 and over            
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 19 Catherine Burchfield  00:36:21 11:44 F 60 Spartanburg SC
2 98 Betsy Ratterman  00:37:17 12:02 F 71 Sarasota FL
3 60 Marilyn Hubbell  00:53:14 17:10 F 71 Spartanburg SC