online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Run for Nicaragua on Feb. 22, 2014, 9 a.m.

Place

Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1337 Brooks Hovis  19:29 6:17 M 15 Taylors SC
2 1322 Marty Daigle  00:22:17.015 7:11 M 49 Greenville SC
3 1372 Taylor McAlister  00:24:54.876 8:02 M 18    
4 1321 Christopher Daigle  00:25:22.259 8:11 M 21 Travelers Rest SC
5 1369 Robbie Walter  00:25:34.070 8:15 M 30 Greenville SC
6 1303 Benjamin Betsill  00:26:38.229 8:35 M 42 Greenville SC
7 1361 Kayce Rutledge  00:28:15.636 9:07 F 37 Travelers Rest SC
8 1325 Tony Edland  00:29:13.252 9:25 M 48 Greer SC
9 1341 Michael Beach  00:29:41.918 9:35 M 32 Greenville SC
10 1335 Teeka Holtzclaw  00:29:55.991 9:39 F 45 Greenville SC
11 1365 Angel Stegall  00:30:06.728 9:43 F 31 Greenville SC
12 1359 Garrett Rutledge  00:30:41.542 9:54 M 12 Travelers Rest SC
13 1344 JOHN LAWLESS  00:30:42.835 9:54 M 45 Taylors SC
14 1373 Robert Honeycutt  00:31:01.994 10:00 M 41    
15 1306 Beth Branyon  00:31:17.237 10:05 F 53 Simpsonville SC
16 1377 Kamryn Wofford  00:31:26.367 10:08 F 16    
17 1342 Clay Jester  00:31:48.182 10:15 M 26 Greenville SC
18 1305 Kelly Betsill  00:32:39.870 10:32 F 43 Greenville SC
19 1338 Kent Jackson  00:32:56.165 10:37 M 47 Inman SC
20 1336 Bill Hovis  00:33:17.875 10:44 M 55 Taylors SC
21 1375 Susan Spencer  00:34:15.927 11:03 F 51    
22 1302 Bayley Betsill  00:34:47.540 11:13 F 10 Greenville SC
23 1311 Victoria Cannon  00:35:01.990 11:18 F 16 Greenville SC
24 1328 Lydia Gandy  00:35:10.917 11:21 F 16 Greenville SC
25 1345 Jacinta Livingston  00:35:46.842 11:32 F 23 Travelers Rest SC
26 1363 David Shirley  00:35:50.075 11:34 M 54 Taylors SC
27 1360 Haley Rutledge  00:36:36.849 11:48 F 10 Travelers Rest SC
28 1374 Curt Hollifield  00:36:49.957 11:53 M 69    
29 1318 Paul Crews  00:36:55.717 11:55 M 45 Travelers Rest SC
30 1371 Davis Holtzclaw  00:38:02.082 12:16 M 10 Greenville SC
31 1310 Savannah Cannon  00:38:09.466 12:18 F 11 Greenville SC
32 1358 Audrey Rutledge  00:38:11.804 12:19 F 8 Travelers Rest SC
33 1330 Shannon Gibson  00:38:14.594 12:20 F 41 Taylors SC
34 1379 Terri Long  00:39:52.814 12:52 F 51    
35 1301 Cary Anderson  00:41:19.992 13:20 F 24 Greer SC
36 1333 Haley Holliday  00:41:22.351 13:21 F 20 Greenville SC
37 1326 John Foster  00:41:42.691 13:27 M 62 Travelers Rest SC
38 1364 Kathy Shirley  00:45:57.922 14:49 F 51 Taylors SC
39 1329 Kaycee Gibson  00:47:21.225 15:16 F 13 Taylors SC
40 1315 Chris Coker  00:49:51.251 16:05 M 29 Taylors SC
41 1316 Megan Coker  00:49:53.033 16:05 F 27 Taylors SC
42 1319 Amy Daigle  00:50:48.243 16:23 F 46 Travelers Rest SC
43 1320 Barry Daigle  00:50:52.790 16:25 M 47 Travelers Rest SC
44 1323 Annette Deneke  00:50:54.682 16:25 F 53 Greer SC
45 1349 Brenda Morgan  00:51:44.899 16:41 F 53 Greenville SC
46 1339 Michael James  00:51:53.561 16:44 M 64 Greenville SC
47 1340 Susan James  00:51:55.765 16:45 F 61 Greenville SC
48 1356 Chelsea Range  00:52:35.396 16:58 F 21 GREER SC
49 1376 Karsen Harrill  00:52:37.556 16:58 F 19    
50 1317 Kristen Crews  00:52:49.417 17:02 F 38 Travlers Rest SC
51 1378 Donna Friddle  00:53:45.145 17:20 F 54    
52 1357 Lori Range  00:53:47.614 17:21 F 45 GREER SC
53 1362 Ray Rutledge  00:53:50.882 17:22 M 54 Travelers Rest SC
54 1353 Tony Peters  00:53:52.769 17:23 M 39 Greenville SC
55 1370 Jan Prahl  00:58:10.927 18:46 F 47 Travelers Rest SC
56 1350 Courtney Neas  00:58:25.658 18:51 F 27 Travelers Rest SC
57 1347 Janet Livingston  00:58:28.049 18:52 F 54 Greenville SC
58 1346 Jamie Livingston  00:58:29.644 18:52 M 53 Greenville SC
59 1334 Jacque Holliday  00:59:17.769 19:07 F 50 Greenville SC
60 1332 David Holliday  00:59:20.004 19:08 M 51 Greenville SC
61 1324 Anne Edland  00:59:51.570 19:18 F 46 Greer SC
62 1368 Lynn Wolfe  01:01:03.090 19:42 F 46 Taylors SC
                 
Top Males Overall              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1337 Brooks Hovis  00:19:29.407 6:17 M 15 Taylors SC
2 1322 Marty Daigle  00:22:17.015 7:11 M 49 Greenville SC
3 1372 Taylor McAlister  00:24:54.876 8:02 M 18    
                 
Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1361 Kayce Rutledge  00:28:15.636 9:07 F 37 Travelers Rest SC
2 1335 Teeka Holtzclaw  00:29:55.991 9:39 F 45 Greenville SC
3 1365 Angel Stegall  00:30:06.728 9:43 F 31 Greenville SC
                 
MALE 14 AND UNDER            
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1359 Garrett Rutledge  00:30:41.542 9:54 M 12 Travelers Rest SC
                 
MALE 20 - 29              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1321 Christopher Daigle  00:25:22.259 8:11 M 21 Travelers Rest SC
                 
MALE 30 - 39              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1369 Robbie Walter  00:25:34.070 8:15 M 30 Greenville SC
                 
MALE 40 - 49              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1303 Benjamin Betsill  00:26:38.229 8:35 M 42 Greenville SC
                 
MALE 50-59              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1336 Bill Hovis  00:33:17.875 10:44 M 55 Taylors SC
                 
MALE 60-98              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1374 Curt Hollifield  00:36:49.957 11:53 M 69    
                 
FEMALE 14 AND UNDER            
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1302 Bayley Betsill  00:34:47.540 11:13 F 10 Greenville SC
                 
FEMALE 15-19              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1377 Kamryn Wofford  00:31:26.367 10:08 F 16    
                 
FEMALE 20 - 29              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1345 Jacinta Livingston  00:35:46.842 11:32 F 23 Travelers Rest SC
                 
FEMALE 30 - 39              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1317 Kristen Crews  00:52:49.417 17:02 F 38 Travlers Rest SC
                 
FEMALE 40 - 49              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1305 Kelly Betsill  00:32:39.870 10:32 F 43 Greenville SC
                 
FEMALE 50-59              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1306 Beth Branyon  00:31:17.237 10:05 F 53 Simpsonville SC
                 
FEMALE 60-98              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1340 Susan James  00:51:55.765 16:45 F 61 Greenville SC
                 
FEMALE 30 - 39              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1317 Kristen Crews  00:52:49.417 17:02 F 38 Travlers Rest SC
                 
FEMALE 40 - 49              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1305 Kelly Betsill  00:32:39.870 10:32 F 43 Greenville SC
                 
FEMALE 50-59              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1306 Beth Branyon  00:31:17.237 10:05 F 53 Simpsonville SC
                 
FEMALE 60-98              
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1340 Susan James  00:51:55.765 16:45 F 61 Greenville SC