online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

5K Run on March 29, 2014, 9 a.m.

Overall Reports Event Name: Match to Marrow 5K
                       
Rank BIB   Name Gun Elapsed Pace Age M/F Division City/ST    
                       
1 189   GARY HOBART 00:20:32 6:38 36 M 5K CHAS,SC    
2 188   CALEB ZINK 00:20:56 6:45 14 M 5K MONCKS CORNER,SC    
3 132   DI COLON 00:20:58 6:46 45 M 5K SUMMERVILLE,SC    
4 165   PHILIP RUSSELL 00:21:55 7:04 43 M 5K MT PLEASANT,SC    
5 131   WESLEY CATOE 00:22:01 7:06 28 M 5K CHAS AFB,SC    
6 145   LARRY GENTILE 00:22:02 7:07 62 M 5K CHAS,SC    
7 125   MATTHEW BRAKE 00:22:27 7:15 34 M 5K GOOSE CREEK,SC    
8 141   DEREK FORSYTHE 00:23:39 7:38 47 M 5K LADSON,SC    
9 166   BARRY SCHNEIDERMAN 00:24:36 7:56 60 M 5K MT PLEASANT,SC    
10 133   WILLIAM COSGROVE 00:25:25 8:12 28 M 5K VALLEY STREAM,NY    
11 144   WILL GAULDIN 00:26:14 8:28 24 M 5K JOHNS ISLAND,SC    
12 157   ALYSSA KORNASIEWICZ 00:26:58 8:42 9 F 5K SUMMERVILLE,SC    
13 151   MELISSA HICKS 00:27:10 8:46 37 F 5K CORDESVILLE,SC    
14 190   MONICA MUMME 00:27:32 8:53 51 F 5K CHAS,SC    
15 150   CHAD HARVEY 00:27:40 8:56 31 M 5K LADSON,SC    
16 147   BRENDAN GUSTYN 00:27:40 8:56 37 M 5K COLUMBIA,SC    
17 164   JENNIFER RUSSELL 00:27:45 8:57 40 F 5K MT PLEASANT,SC    
18 186   DAVE TRAUTMAN 00:28:15 9:07 59 M 5K N CHAS,SC    
19 163   EVA PORTER 00:28:58 9:21 23 F 5K CHAS,SC    
20 146   MARK GOCKENBACH 00:29:02 9:22 23 M 5K CHAS,SC    
21 142   JOHN GALA 00:29:30 9:31 38 M 5K SUMMERVILLE,SC    
22 143   SHARON GALA 00:29:31 9:31 39 F 5K SUMMERVILLE,SC    
23 158   ANNABELLE KORNASIEWI 00:30:37 9:53 9 F 5K SUMMERVILLE,SC    
24 162   SETH NEWTON 00:31:09 10:03 32 M 5K MT PLEASANT,SC    
25 123   FAY BLAKLEY 00:31:54 10:18 32 F 5K CHAS,SC    
26 128   PAT CARTER 00:33:10 10:42 40 M 5K CHAS,SC    
27 149   ANNA HARVEY 00:33:34 10:50 33 F 5K LADSON,SC    
28 138   SUMMER DUPONT 00:34:04 10:60 37 F 5K CHAS,SC    
29 140   EMILY FLEMING 00:34:05 10:60 26 F 5K CHAS,SC    
30 170   KELLI STATON 00:34:14 11:03 30 F 5K SUMMERVILLE,SC    
31 122   KIA BARNES 00:34:41 11:11 34 F 5K SUMMERVILLE,SC    
32 124   ERICA BOWEN 00:35:14 11:22 44 F 5K MT PLEASANT,SC    
33 121   MELISSA ALTMAN 00:35:24 11:25 50 F 5K MT PLEASANT,SC    
34 136   JEROME DESHEERS 00:35:58 11:36 28 M 5K CHAS,SC    
35 177   ETHAN WARE 00:37:58 12:15 9 M 5K CHAS,SC    
36 172   MICHELLE SUGGS 00:38:10 12:19 39 F 5K SUMMERVILLE,SC    
37 182   ANNE MARIE WEBSTER 00:38:14 12:20 35 F 5K HANAHAN,SC    
38 152   JENNIFER HOLSTEIN 00:38:20 12:22 34 F 5K SUMMERVILLE,SC    
39 126   AMBER BRYANT 00:38:34 12:27 34 F 5K FORT MILL,SC    
40 137   MICHELLE DRESP 00:38:44 12:30 33 F 5K LADSON,SC    
41 148   SHEVON HARRIS 00:38:46 12:31 29 F 5K GOOSE CREEK,SC    
42 180   NANCY WARNER 00:39:31 12:45 48 F 5K SUMMERVILLE,SC    
43 159   MATT LEACH 00:39:48 12:50 29 M 5K GOOSE CREEK,SC    
44 139   RHONDA ERICHSEN 00:40:16 12:60 43 F 5K SUMMERVILLE,SC    
45 135   MARTY DEROUEN 00:40:39 13:07 54 F 5K CHAS,SC    
46 156   SABRINA KEYS 00:40:44 13:09 41 F 5K LADSON,SC    
47 161   LAURA MURRAY 00:41:00 13:14 40 F 5K CHAS,SC    
48 129   WENDY CARTER 00:41:00 13:14 40 F 5K CHAS,SC    
49 134   APRILL DAWSON 00:42:59 13:52 32 F 5K CHAS,SC    
50 130   SAMANTHA CATOE 00:45:56 14:49 28 F 5K CHAS AFB,SC    
51 127   LEIGH CAMPBELL 00:52:10 16:50 40 F 5K CHAS,SC    
52 191   AMANDA OSBORN 00:52:13 16:51 35 F 5K SMOAKS,SC    
53 187   JESSICA WHITWORTH 00:52:40 16:60 39 F 5K CHAS,SC    
54 168   ALAINA SINGLETARY 00:52:41 16:60 39 F 5K LADSON,SC    
55 167   JESSICA SHAW 00:53:13 17:10 29 F 5K LADSON,SC    
56 175   BARBARA WARE 00:59:00 19:02 43 F 5K CHAS,SC    
57 178   HAYLEY WARE 00:59:02 19:03 6 F 5K CHAS,SC    
58 184   BONNIE WORDEN 00:59:30 19:12 65 F 5K SUMMERVILLE,SC    
                       
Division: 5K    
Rank BIB   Name Gun Elapsed Pace Age   M/F City    
                       
Top Overall In 5K Division MALE      
1 189   GARY HOBART 00:20:32 6:38 36   M CHAS    
2 188   CALEB ZINK 00:20:56 6:45 14   M MONCKS CORNER    
3 132   DI COLON 00:20:58 6:46 45   M SUMMERVILLE    
                       
Top Overall In 5K Division  FEMALE      
1 157   ALYSSA KORNASIEWICZ 00:26:58 8:42 9   F SUMMERVILLE    
2 151   MELISSA HICKS 00:27:10 8:46 37   F CORDESVILLE    
3 190   MONICA MUMME 00:27:32 8:53 51   F CHAS    
                       
Age Groups: 1 - 19  MALE      
1 177   ETHAN WARE 00:37:58 12:15 9   M CHAS    
                       
Age Groups: 1 - 19  FEMALE      
1 158   ANNABELLE KORNASIEWI 00:30:37 9:53 9   F SUMMERVILLE    
2 178   HAYLEY WARE 00:59:02 19:03 6   F CHAS    
                       
Age Groups: 20 - 29  MALE      
1 131   WESLEY CATOE 00:22:01 7:06 28   M CHAS AFB    
2 133   WILLIAM COSGROVE 00:25:25 8:12 28   M VALLEY STREAM    
3 144   WILL GAULDIN 00:26:14 8:28 24   M JOHNS ISLAND    
                       
Age Groups: 20 - 29  FEMALE      
1 163   EVA PORTER 00:28:58 9:21 23   F CHAS    
2 140   EMILY FLEMING 00:34:05 10:60 26   F CHAS    
3 148   SHEVON HARRIS 00:38:46 12:31 29   F GOOSE CREEK    
                       
Age Groups: 30 - 39  MALE      
1 125   MATTHEW BRAKE 00:22:27 7:15 34   M GOOSE CREEK    
2 150   CHAD HARVEY 00:27:40 8:56 31   M LADSON    
3 147   BRENDAN GUSTYN 00:27:40 8:56 37   M COLUMBIA    
                       
Age Groups: 30 - 39  FEMALE      
1 143   SHARON GALA 00:29:31 9:31 39   F SUMMERVILLE    
2 123   FAY BLAKLEY 00:31:54 10:18 32   F CHAS    
3 149   ANNA HARVEY 00:33:34 10:50 33   F LADSON    
                       
Age Groups: 40 - 49  MALE      
1 165   PHILIP RUSSELL 00:21:55 7:04 43   M MT PLEASANT    
2 141   DEREK FORSYTHE 00:23:39 7:38 47   M LADSON    
3 128   PAT CARTER 00:33:10 10:42 40   M CHAS    
                       
Age Groups: 40 - 49  FEMALE      
1 164   JENNIFER RUSSELL 00:27:45 8:57 40   F MT PLEASANT    
2 124   ERICA BOWEN 00:35:14 11:22 44   F MT PLEASANT    
3 180   NANCY WARNER 00:39:31 12:45 48   F SUMMERVILLE    
                       
Age Groups: 50 - 59  MALE      
1 186   DAVE TRAUTMAN 00:28:15 9:07 59   M N CHAS    
                       
Age Groups: 50 - 59  FEMALE      
1 121   MELISSA ALTMAN 00:35:24 11:25 50   F MT PLEASANT    
2 135   MARTY DEROUEN 00:40:39 13:07 54   F CHAS    
                       
Age Groups: 60 - 99  MALE      
1 145   LARRY GENTILE 00:22:02 7:07 62   M CHAS    
2 166   BARRY SCHNEIDERMAN 00:24:36 7:56 60   M MT PLEASANT    
                       
Age Groups: 60 - 99  FEMALE      
1 184   BONNIE WORDEN 00:59:30 19:12 65   F SUMMERVILLE