online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Race for the Grasshopper 5K on Feb. 1, 2014, 10 a.m.

2014  RACE FOR THE GRASSHOPPER          
FEB 1ST 2014            
COWPENS, SC            
                 
                 
TIMING QUESTIONS:  SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM      
                 
                 
OVERALL AND AGEGROUPS            
                 
                 
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3488 JACOB NATHANSON  00:16:23.46 5:17 M 20 GREER SC
2 3397 ERIC GUTH  00:16:57.24 5:28 M 32 TRAVELERS REST SC
3 3485 ROBERT MURRAY  00:17:21.55 5:36 M 53 VALDESE NC
4 3406 MATT HENDERSON  00:18:04.61 5:50 M 25 BOILING SPRINGS SC
5 3478 GREG MOORE  00:18:09.51 5:51 M 33 INMAN SC
6 3417 BROOKS HOVIS  00:18:09.68 5:51 M 15 TAYLORS SC
7 3577 BYAN BIGGERSTAFF  00:18:20.21 5:55 M 16 SPARTANBURG SC
8 3308 GARY BALL  00:18:53.31 6:05 M 44 BREVARD NC
9 3320 ALAN BLACKWELL  00:18:58.81 6:07 M 57 MOORE SC
10 3580 GRANT BRIDGWOOD  00:19:35.76 6:19 M 43 ASHEVILLE NC
11 3550 JERROD TIMMONS  00:19:37.56 6:20 M 16 COWPENS SC
12 3319 DANIEL BERRY  00:19:40.89 6:21 M 45 SPARTANBURG SC
13 3584 GUNNER HOGSTON  00:19:43.42 6:22 M 11 SHELBY NC
14 302 MIKE ZERRESSEN  00:19:46.54 6:23 M 53 BREVARD NC
15 3378 CHRIS FORRESTER  00:19:48.78 6:23 M 35 LYMAN SC
16 3546 GEORGE SYKES  00:20:03.69 6:28 M 56 SPARTANBURG SC
17 3324 KEN BOLIN  00:20:08.36 6:30 M 49 COWPENS SC
18 3376 JENNIFER FISHER  00:20:12.11 6:31 F 33 COLUMBUS NC
19 3456 THOMAS MANNING  00:20:15.63 6:32 M 14 BOILING SPRINGS NC
20 3434 BILL KUTKUS  00:20:15.80 6:32 M 44 COWPENS SC
21 3331 CAROL BRUNSON  00:20:18.44 6:33 F 41 SPARTANBURG SC
22 3484 GORDON MURRAY  00:20:19.88 6:33 M 47 PISGAH FOREST NC
23 3597 ZACK URBAN  00:20:38.17 6:39 M 13 SPARTANBURG SC
24 3344 KYLE CLARK  00:20:47.92 6:42 M 17 RUTHERFORDTON NC
25 3521 MITCHELL RIPPY  00:20:58.56 6:46 M 51 SHELBY NC
26 3506 KELVIN PHILLIPS  00:21:04.35 6:48 M 43 CAMPOBELLO SC
27 3592 MICHAEL SKINNER  00:21:15.74 6:51 M 33 GAFFNEY SC
28 3562 CHARLIE WILLBANKS  00:21:19.26 6:53 M 45 SPARTANBURG SC
29 3380 COLLIN FOSTER  00:21:26.13 6:55 M 16 KINGS MTN NC
30 3314 HENRY BAYMILLER  00:21:35.74 6:58 M 15 SPARTANBURG SC
31 3447 GEORGE LUKE  00:21:35.82 6:58 M 73 GREENVILLE SC
32 3578 STANLEY BIGGERSTAFF  00:21:37.32 6:58 M 47 SPARTANBURG SC
33 3600 CHRIS WALDT  00:21:42.47 7:00 M 37 KINGS MTN NC
34 3336 MATT BURRIS  00:21:52.14 7:03 M 17 KINGS MTN NC
35 3439 GRAFTON LEIDY  00:22:07.35 7:08 M 18 BOILING SPRINGS SC
36 3454 JOHN MANGEL  00:22:10.74 7:09 M 55 ASHEVILLE NC
37 3495 IAN O'DONNELL  00:22:17.98 7:11 M 16 SPARTANBURG SC
38 3595 ERIN TEMPLETON  00:22:25.01 7:14 F 41 SPARTANBURG SC
39 3321 SAM BLACKWELL  00:22:29.01 7:15 M 12 CAMPOBELLO SC
40 3590 DAVID PHILLIPS  00:22:34.76 7:17 M 41 GAFFNEY SC
41 3591 TREVOR PITTMAN  00:22:36.23 7:17 M 32 BOILING SPRINGS SC
42 3463 MAURO MATA  00:22:39.82 7:18 M 53 GAFFNEY SC
43 3438 BRINTON LEIDY  00:22:40.54 7:19 M 13 BOILING SPRINGS SC
44 3384 LARRY GAMMONS  00:22:45.48 7:20 M 62 SPARTANBURG SC
45 3505 MARK PFEIFFER  00:22:47.08 7:21 M 49 SPARTANBURG SC
46 3519 LAUREN REVIS  00:22:55.14 7:24 F 15 RUTHERFORDTON NC
47 3474 ALEXANDER MCINTYRE  00:23:00.96 7:25 M 31 COLUMBIA SC
48 3423 KENNETH HUFF  00:23:04.50 7:26 M 12 SPARTANBURG SC
49 3557 JUDY WALLS  00:23:08.50 7:28 F 55 PIEDMONT SC
50 3493 BILLY ODOM JR  00:23:20.11 7:32 M 42 COWPENS SC
51 3518 EVAN REVIS  00:23:21.35 7:32 M 13 RUTHERFORDTON NC
52 3393 CHRIS GREEN  00:23:21.79 7:32 M 54 LANDRUM SC
53 3583 JASON GENOBLES  00:23:33.54 7:36 M 39 BOILING SPRINGS SC
54 3400 SUANNE HALL  00:23:36.64 7:37 F 49 GREENVILLE SC
55 3333 TONYA BUICE  00:23:36.86 7:37 F 41 GAFFNEY SC
56 3490 KIM OATES  00:23:37.70 7:37 F 38 KINGS MTN NC
57 3325 JACKIE BOROWICZ  00:23:47.62 7:40 F 53 GREENVILLE SC
58 3543 FRANKLIN STEELE  00:23:58.83 7:44 M 51 COWPENS SC
59 3368 CHRIS EASON  00:24:07.21 7:47 M 51 GASTONIA NC
60 3322 TODD BLACKWELL  00:24:11.35 7:48 M 42 CAMPOBELLO SC
61 3318 KYLE BENJAMIN  00:24:14.61 7:49 M 26 EASLEY SC
62 3576 ETHAN BARNHARDT  00:24:19.03 7:51 M 26 ANDERSON SC
63 3363 MICHELLE DILLARD  00:24:23.49 7:52 F 42 SPARTANBURG SC
64 3419 ROB HRUBALA  00:24:28.86 7:54 M 47 SPARTANBURG SC
65 3420 TIA HRUBALA  00:24:29.34 7:54 F 14 SPARTANBURG SC
66 3418 ASHLEY HRUBALA  00:24:29.53 7:54 F 17 SPARTANBURG SC
67 3346 CHRISTINA CODY  00:24:30.19 7:54 F 33 GAFFNEY SC
68 3559 ROBERT WELLS  00:24:38.03 7:57 M 49 DALLAS NC
69 3348 FRANK COOPER  00:24:39.33 7:57 M 65 MORGANTON NC
70 3429 HEATHER KELLY  00:24:51.45 8:01 F 41 GAFFNEY SC
71 3599 DAVID VIOLETT  00:24:52.57 8:01 M 46 INMAN SC
72 3449 NICK MAGNUSKI  00:24:54.36 8:02 M 34 BOILING SPRINGS SC
73 3487 PHILLIP MYHAND  00:24:57.19 8:03 M 42 EASLEY SC
74 3598 CHRISTIAN VANDERVORT  00:25:10.19 8:07 M 53 VOORHEESVILLE NY
75 3572 MITCHELL MILLER  00:25:18.45 8:10 M 13 SPARTANBURG SC
76 3410 WILLIAM HILDEBRANDT  00:25:32.21 8:14 M 63 INMAN SC
77 3354 SUSAN COTHERN  00:25:33.07 8:15 F 42 PISGAH FOREST NC
78 3502 STUART PARTIN  00:25:34.14 8:15 M 32 LANDRUM SC
79 3302 ELIZABETH ANDERSON  00:25:46.19 8:19 F 43 SPARTANBURG SC
80 3395 MEREDITH GREGORY  00:26:00.47 8:23 F 34 ASHEVILLE NC
81 3399 SCOTT HALL  00:26:01.48 8:24 M 46 INMAN SC
82 3304 BUBBA ANTHONY  00:26:04.93 8:25 M 66 SHELBY NC
83 3455 NOEL MANNING  00:26:10.30 8:26 M 48 BOILING SPRINGS NC
84 3579 LISA BLANTON  00:26:11.16 8:27 F 38 LAWNDALE NC
85 3404 EMILY HARVEY  00:26:39.96 8:36 F 14 GAFFNEY SC
86 3466 KEVIN MAXEY  00:26:52.49 8:40 M 41 EASLEY SC
87 3513 TOM PRICE  00:26:56.39 8:41 M 62 SHELBY NC
88 3504 JAY PATTERSON  00:26:57.70 8:42 M 33 GREENVILLE SC
89 3415 JOE HORD  00:27:04.88 8:44 M 54 KINGS MTN NC
90 3358 MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA  00:27:06.84 8:45 M 48 CHARLOTTE NC
91 3498 JIM OWENS  00:27:12.28 8:46 M 68 KINGS MTN NC
92 3443 ALEX LONON  00:27:22.32 8:50 M 12 SPARTANBURG SC
93 3424 ABBY HUGHES  00:27:23.99 8:50 F 14 SPARTANBURG SC
94 3303 NANCY ANDERSON  00:27:39.25 8:55 F 63 SPARTANBURG SC
95 3503 BARRY PATTERSON  00:27:45.21 8:57 M 63 GAFFNEY SC
96 3330 PAUL BRIDGES  00:27:48.29 8:58 M 43 BOILING SPRINGS NC
97 3526 CHERYL ROP  00:27:49.35 8:58 F 49 SPARTANBURG SC
98 3589 JACK MILLER  00:27:53.79 8:59 M 65 INMAN SC
99 3496 MIA O'DONNELL  00:27:55.82 9:00 F 13 SPARTANBURG SC
100 3512 RICHARD PRICE  00:28:00.25 9:02 M 58 YORK SC
101 3481 JOE MULLINAX  00:28:01.84 9:02 M 44 SPARTANBURG SC
102 3448 CHARLES LYBRAND  00:28:21.96 9:09 M 62 UNION SC
103 3566 PENNY WOFFORD  00:28:24.52 9:10 F 41 SPARTANBURG SC
104 3367 CARRIE DUELLO  00:28:28.50 9:11 F 37 SPARTANBURG SC
105 3436 JACOB LEE  00:28:39.27 9:15 M 19 WELLFORD SC
106 3593 ROBYN SKINNER  00:28:47.23 9:17 F 29 GAFFNEY SC
107 3476 BRANI MENOVITCH  00:28:50.75 9:18 M 31 COLUMBIA SC
108 3409 MORGAN HILDEBRANDT  00:28:51.93 9:18 F 15 INMAN SC
109 3491 ASENCION OCAMPO RIOS  00:28:56.15 9:20 M 12 CHESNEE SC
110 3520 MALIK RICHARDSON  00:28:58.48 9:21 M 42 CHARLOTTE NC
111 3345 BRIAN CODY  00:28:58.60 9:21 M 35 GAFFNEY SC
112 3390 EDDIE GOWAN  00:29:01.65 9:22 M 52 PELZER SC
113 3405 STEVE HELMS  00:29:13.61 9:25 M 61 CLOVER SC
114 3377 AMY FLYNN  00:29:25.34 9:29 F 31 INMAN SC
115 3586 DENISE JAMES  00:29:26.34 9:30 F 40 GAFFNEY SC
116 3437 KENNETH LEE  00:29:29.45 9:31 M 49 WELLFORD SC
117 3462 MONICA MASTERS  00:29:32.85 9:32 F 42 LIBERTY SC
118 3569 KIMBERLY ZIMMER  00:29:42.76 9:35 F 46 LINCOLNTON NC
119 3472 MELISSA MCCULLOCH  00:29:47.10 9:36 F 60 ARDEN NC
120 3517 KRISTIN REECE  00:29:48.49 9:37 F 21 COWPENS SC
121 3355 DONNIE COTHRAN  00:29:53.33 9:38 M 40 LYMAN SC
122 3486 TIM MURRAY  00:30:00.22 9:41 M 75 PISGAH FOREST NC
123 3388 STEVEN GOLD  00:30:03.42 9:42 M 72 COLUMBUS NC
124 3480 RICHARD MULLER  00:30:06.50 9:43 M 44 SPARTANBURG SC
125 3391 DAVID GRAHAM  00:30:09.07 9:44 M 56 SPARTANBURG SC
126 3510 LEAH POWELL  00:30:24.40 9:48 F 13 BOILING SPRINGS NC
127 3536 SUSAN SIMPSON  00:30:25.40 9:49 F 48 KINGS MTN NC
128 3555 LINDA VOTEY  00:30:31.29 9:51 F 62 SPARTANBURG SC
129 3351 LESTER COPELAND  00:30:45.48 9:55 M 73 MORGANTON NC
130 3585 CHARLA HOPKINS  00:30:47.05 9:56 F 48 INMAN SC
131 3461 MICHAEL MASTERS  00:30:49.33 9:56 M 42 LIBERTY SC
132 3305 SANDY AUSTIN  00:30:51.23 9:57 F 58 FOREST CITY NC
133 3544 ROXANNE STILES  00:31:04.24 10:01 F 41 SHELBY NC
134 3465 CINDY MAXEY  00:31:10.09 10:03 F 40 EASLEY SC
135 3575 TRACY BARNES  00:31:12.02 10:04 F 49 EL CAJON CA
136 3499 DANNY PAINTER  00:31:12.08 10:04 M 48 CHESNEE SC
137 3535 SHAWNA SIMMONS  00:31:16.97 10:05 F 31 BOILING SPRINGS SC
138 3310 CAROLINE BATES  00:31:17.20 10:05 F 31 GREENVILLE SC
139 3509 LAURIE POWELL  00:31:26.27 10:08 F 46 LANDRUM SC
140 3537 CURTIS SMITH  00:31:26.43 10:08 M 47 SPARTANBURG SC
141 3413 SHAWN HOLMES  00:31:29.34 10:09 F 40 GAFFNEY SC
142 3440 LAUREN LEIDY  00:31:34.05 10:11 F 44 BOILING SPRINGS SC
143 3442 CHARMAINE LITTLEJOHN  00:31:47.34 10:15 F 17 GAFFNEY SC
144 3416 BILL HOVIS  00:31:57.01 10:18 M 55 TAYLORS SC
145 3501 ELIZABETH PARKE  00:32:10.50 10:23 F 53 RUTHERFORDTON NC
146 3412 JAKE HOLMES  00:32:12.13 10:23 M 11 GAFFNEY SC
147 3373 FRANK ELVINGTON  00:32:13.42 10:24 M 57 SPARTANBURG SC
148 3596 BAILEY THOMAS  00:32:16.28 10:25 F 13 CHESNEE SC
149 3524 JOE ROGERS  00:32:35.33 10:31 M 59 SPARTANBURG SC
150 3582 JIM GARRISON  00:32:35.70 10:31 M 30 WOODRUFF SC
151 3497 TISHA O'DONNELL  00:32:54.36 10:37 F 42 SPARTANBURG SC
152 3365 CAREY DOWIS  00:32:57.31 10:38 M 12 COWPENS SC
153 3500 BILL PARKE  00:33:03.17 10:40 M 65 RUTHERFORDTON NC
154 301 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS  00:33:18.79 10:45 F 23 SPARTANBURG SC
155 3567 MIKE WORKMAN  00:33:24.34 10:46 M 66 WOODRUFF SC
156 3408 GRACE HILDEBRANDT  00:33:29.62 10:48 F 14 INMAN SC
157 3475 ERICA MELTON  00:33:32.39 10:49 F 34 SPARTANBURG SC
158 3494 JAMES ODONNELL  00:33:47.37 10:54 M 43 SPARTANBURG SC
159 3563 VALERIE WILLIAMS  00:33:48.06 10:54 F 43 CAMPOBELLO SC
160 3398 LORI HALL  00:33:52.33 10:55 F 46 MOORE SC
161 3460 MASON MASTERS  00:33:53.00 10:56 M 11 LIBERTY SC
162 3551 SONYA TIMMONS  00:33:58.14 10:57 F 44 COWPENS SC
163 3340 EDWARD CAZEL  00:34:08.22 11:01 M 74 GAFFNEY SC
164 3541 GEORGE STATLER  00:34:11.57 11:02 M 61 ASHEVILLE NC
165 3548 SHERRY TARANTINO  00:34:12.74 11:02 F 50 CHESNEE SC
166 3407 CHRISTINE HILDEBRANDT  00:34:28.30 11:07 F 59 INMAN SC
167 3458 SUMMER MARVIN  00:35:11.03 11:21 F 17 GAFFNEY SC
168 3473 PRESTON MCENTIRE  00:35:13.02 11:22 M 42 PAULINE SC
169 3372 ABBEY ELMORE  00:35:21.70 11:24 F 14 GAFFNEY SC
170 3534 TAMMY SHIRTS  00:35:24.00 11:25 F 49 LYMAN SC
171 3483 CRISTAL MURARY  00:35:26.87 11:26 F 28 DUNCAN SC
172 3323 SHERYL BLAND  00:35:40.17 11:30 F 51 SPARTANBURG SC
173 3515 MARK RAGSDALE  00:35:49.77 11:33 M 57 DUNCAN SC
174 3514 KRISTEN RAGSDALE  00:35:50.06 11:34 F 26 DUNCAN SC
175 3431 JENNA KOCHENAUER  00:36:02.25 11:37 F 40 GREER SC
176 3332 RACHEL BUCKNER  00:36:04.61 11:38 F 40 RUTHERFORDTON NC
177 3459 CANDACE MASSEY  00:36:08.36 11:39 F 32 WELLFORD SC
178 3552 TINA TUTTERROW  00:36:09.81 11:40 F 49 BOILING SPRINGS SC
179 3317 TRACY BENCH  00:36:27.65 11:45 F 43 CHESNEE SC
180 3374 SHANNON FISH  00:36:32.54 11:47 F 35 PELZER SC
181 3375 TODD FISH  00:36:33.01 11:47 M 37 PELZER SC
182 3430 MICHELLE KIMBRELL  00:37:08.56 11:59 F 33 BOILING SPRINGS SC
183 3396 MITZI GURLEY  00:37:32.94 12:06 F 37 COWPENS SC
184 3327 AARON BRADLEY  00:37:44.30 12:10 M 44 SPARTANBURG SC
185 3360 LAUREN DEL LINGER  00:37:50.99 12:12 F 15 KINGS MTN NC
186 3328 MICHELE BRADLEY  00:38:10.58 12:19 F 43 SPARTANBURG SC
187 3389 HEATHER GOSNELL  00:38:11.29 12:19 F 29 STANLEY NC
188 3532 REID SCRUGGS  00:38:23.25 12:23 M 34 SPARTANBURG SC
189 3433 TREY KUHNE  00:38:45.01 12:30 M 48 BOILING SPRINGS SC
190 3523 BETH ROGERS  00:38:52.10 12:32 F 51 SPARTANBURG SC
191 3313 EMMETT BAYMILLER  00:39:03.80 12:36 M 9 SPARTANBURG SC
192 3315 KATHERINE BAYMILLER  00:39:09.83 12:38 F 47 SPARTANBURG SC
193 3531 BRYAN SCOTT  00:39:20.68 12:41 M 29 SPARTANBURG SC
194 3337 KRISTIE CANTRELL  00:39:24.53 12:43 F 40 SPARTANBURG SC
195 3568 MELODY WRIGHT  00:39:25.41 12:43 F 36 LYMAN SC
196 3587 LAWSON MAXEY  00:39:28.29 12:44 M 12 EASLEY SC
197 3347 KEVIN COFFEY  00:39:35.63 12:46 M 31 GREER SC
198 3432 MARLA KUHNE  00:39:40.98 12:48 F 44 BOILING SPRINGS SC
199 3516 LAUREN READY  00:39:48.99 12:50 F 26 SENECA SC
200 3356 NANCY CROCKER  00:40:01.01 12:55 F 53 INMAN SC
201 3527 JEANNIE RUCKER  00:40:05.34 12:56 F 50 BOILING SPRINGS SC
202 3581 ALLYSON GARRISON  00:40:06.84 12:56 F 30 WOODRUFF SC
203 3309 JUDITH BARNETT  00:40:18.06 13:00 F 63 GASTONIA NC
204 3533 DANNY SEAGLE  00:40:34.26 13:05 M 74 MORGANTON NC
205 3387 PEGGY GLANZ  00:40:50.93 13:10 F 70 LAKE LURE NC
206 3560 DANNY WHISNANT  00:41:15.61 13:18 M 49 UNION SC
207 3392 BRITTANY GREEN  00:41:21.81 13:20 F 16 GROVER NC
208 3547 MERIKE TAMM  00:41:41.49 13:27 F 67 SPARTANBURG SC
209 3561 AMY WILLBANKS  00:41:43.39 13:27 F 40 SPARTANBURG SC
210 3565 ROGER WINCHELL  00:42:46.31 13:48 M 68 ASHEVILLE NC
211 3542 LINDA STATLER  00:42:46.36 13:48 F 60 ASHEVILLE NC
212 3522 SHERRILL ROBERTSON  00:42:47.02 13:48 F 53 SPARTANBURG SC
213 3574 SCOTT PARRIS  00:42:51.03 13:49 M 42 CHESNEE SC
214 3364 ED DONOVAN  00:43:13.59 13:56 M 66 DUNCAN SC
215 3335 ANN C BURNETTE  00:43:53.02 14:09 F 51 CANTON NC
216 3554 DWIGHT VON KOLNITZ  00:46:19.86 14:56 M 70 LYMAN SC
217 3414 JOHN HOPPE  00:47:27.49 15:18 M 63 GREENVILLE SC
218 3464 IRIS MATHIS  00:47:57.79 15:28 F 32 INMAN SC
219 3411 ROBERT HILL  00:48:05.53 15:31 M 55 COLUMBUS NC
220 3339 REBECCA CARLIN  00:48:19.57 15:35 F 46 GREENVILLE SC
221 3338 KEITH CARLIN  00:48:20.08 15:35 M 53 GREENVILLE SC
222 3366 CINDY DOWIS  00:48:56.86 15:47 F 43 COWPENS SC
223 3326 HARLEY BRACKINS  00:50:40.18 16:21 M 31 GAFFNEY SC
224 3588 KYLIE MCKINNEY  00:51:46.60 16:42 F 24 CHESNEE SC
225 3382 CRYSTAL FOWLER  00:54:47.31 17:40 F 33 GAFFNEY SC
226 3425 JAMI HUGHES  00:54:47.36 17:40 F 47 SPARTANBURG SC
227 3307 ASHLEY BALL  00:56:34.06 18:15 F 30 SPARTANBURG SC
228 3564 SUSAN WILSON  00:56:58.83 18:23 F 53 GAFFNEY SC
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:23 AM - Top Males Overall      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3488 JACOB NATHANSON  00:16:23.46 5:17 M 20 GREER SC
2 3397 ERIC GUTH  00:16:57.24 5:28 M 32 TRAVELERS REST SC
3 3485 ROBERT MURRAY  00:17:21.55 5:36 M 53 VALDESE NC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:23 AM - Top Females Overall      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3376 JENNIFER FISHER  00:20:12.11 6:31 F 33 COLUMBUS NC
2 3331 CAROL BRUNSON  00:20:18.44 6:33 F 41 SPARTANBURG SC
3 3595 ERIN TEMPLETON  00:22:25.01 7:14 F 41 SPARTANBURG SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:23 AM - Top Male Masters      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3308 GARY BALL  00:18:53.31 6:05 M 44 BREVARD NC
2 3320 ALAN BLACKWELL  00:18:58.81 6:07 M 57 MOORE SC
3 3580 GRANT BRIDGWOOD  00:19:35.76 6:19 M 43 ASHEVILLE NC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:23 AM - Top Female Masters      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3557 JUDY WALLS  00:23:08.50 7:28 F 55 PIEDMONT SC
2 3400 SUANNE HALL  00:23:36.64 7:37 F 49 GREENVILLE SC
3 3333 TONYA BUICE  00:23:36.86 7:37 F 41 GAFFNEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:24 AM - Top Male Grand Masters    
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 302 MIKE ZERRESSEN  00:19:46.54 6:23 M 53 BREVARD NC
2 3546 GEORGE SYKES  00:20:03.69 6:28 M 56 SPARTANBURG SC
3 3521 MITCHELL RIPPY  00:20:58.56 6:46 M 51 SHELBY NC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:24 AM - Top Female Grand Masters    
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3325 JACKIE BOROWICZ  00:23:47.62 7:40 F 53 GREENVILLE SC
2 3303 NANCY ANDERSON  00:27:39.25 8:55 F 63 SPARTANBURG SC
3 3472 MELISSA MCCULLOCH  00:29:47.10 9:36 F 60 ARDEN NC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:24 AM - MALE 14 AND UNDER      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3584 GUNNER HOGSTON  00:19:43.42 6:22 M 11 SHELBY NC
2 3456 THOMAS MANNING  00:20:15.63 6:32 M 14 BOILING SPRINGS NC
3 3597 ZACK URBAN  00:20:38.17 6:39 M 13 SPARTANBURG SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:24 AM - MALE 15  - 19      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3417 BROOKS HOVIS  00:18:09.68 5:51 M 15 TAYLORS SC
2 3577 BYAN BIGGERSTAFF  00:18:20.21 5:55 M 16 SPARTANBURG SC
3 3550 JERROD TIMMONS  00:19:37.56 6:20 M 16 COWPENS SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:24 AM - MALE 20 - 24      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:24 AM - MALE 25 - 29      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3406 MATT HENDERSON  00:18:04.61 5:50 M 25 BOILING SPRINGS SC
2 3318 KYLE BENJAMIN  00:24:14.61 7:49 M 26 EASLEY SC
3 3576 ETHAN BARNHARDT  00:24:19.03 7:51 M 26 ANDERSON SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:24 AM - MALE 30 - 34      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3478 GREG MOORE  00:18:09.51 5:51 M 33 INMAN SC
2 3592 MICHAEL SKINNER  00:21:15.74 6:51 M 33 GAFFNEY SC
3 3591 TREVOR PITTMAN  00:22:36.23 7:17 M 32 BOILING SPRINGS SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:24 AM - MALE 35 - 39      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3378 CHRIS FORRESTER  00:19:48.78 6:23 M 35 LYMAN SC
2 3600 CHRIS WALDT  00:21:42.47 7:00 M 37 KINGS MTN NC
3 3583 JASON GENOBLES  00:23:33.54 7:36 M 39 BOILING SPRINGS SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:24 AM - MALE 40 - 44      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3434 BILL KUTKUS  00:20:15.80 6:32 M 44 COWPENS SC
2 3506 KELVIN PHILLIPS  00:21:04.35 6:48 M 43 CAMPOBELLO SC
3 3590 DAVID PHILLIPS  00:22:34.76 7:17 M 41 GAFFNEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:24 AM - MALE 45 - 49      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3319 DANIEL BERRY  00:19:40.89 6:21 M 45 SPARTANBURG SC
2 3324 KEN BOLIN  00:20:08.36 6:30 M 49 COWPENS SC
3 3484 GORDON MURRAY  00:20:19.88 6:33 M 47 PISGAH FOREST NC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:24 AM - MALE 50 - 54      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3463 MAURO MATA  00:22:39.82 7:18 M 53 GAFFNEY SC
2 3393 CHRIS GREEN  00:23:21.79 7:32 M 54 LANDRUM SC
3 3543 FRANKLIN STEELE  00:23:58.83 7:44 M 51 COWPENS SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:24 AM - MALE 55 - 59      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3454 JOHN MANGEL  00:22:10.74 7:09 M 55 ASHEVILLE NC
2 3512 RICHARD PRICE  00:28:00.25 9:02 M 58 YORK SC
3 3391 DAVID GRAHAM  00:30:09.07 9:44 M 56 SPARTANBURG SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:25 AM - MALE 60 - 64      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3384 LARRY GAMMONS  00:22:45.48 7:20 M 62 SPARTANBURG SC
2 3410 WILLIAM HILDEBRANDT  00:25:32.21 8:14 M 63 INMAN SC
3 3513 TOM PRICE  00:26:56.39 8:41 M 62 SHELBY NC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:25 AM - MALE 65 - 69      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3348 FRANK COOPER  00:24:39.33 7:57 M 65 MORGANTON NC
2 3304 BUBBA ANTHONY  00:26:04.93 8:25 M 66 SHELBY NC
3 3498 JIM OWENS  00:27:12.28 8:46 M 68 KINGS MTN NC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:25 AM - MALE 70  - 74      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3447 GEORGE LUKE  00:21:35.82 6:58 M 73 GREENVILLE SC
2 3388 STEVEN GOLD  00:30:03.42 9:42 M 72 COLUMBUS NC
3 3351 LESTER COPELAND  00:30:45.48 9:55 M 73 MORGANTON NC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:25 AM - MALE 75 & OVER      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3486 TIM MURRAY  00:30:00.22 9:41 M 75 PISGAH FOREST NC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:25 AM - FEMALE 14 AND UNDER      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3420 TIA HRUBALA  00:24:29.34 7:54 F 14 SPARTANBURG SC
2 3404 EMILY HARVEY  00:26:39.96 8:36 F 14 GAFFNEY SC
3 3424 ABBY HUGHES  00:27:23.99 8:50 F 14 SPARTANBURG SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:25 AM - FEMALE 15 - 19      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3519 LAUREN REVIS  00:22:55.14 7:24 F 15 RUTHERFORDTON NC
2 3418 ASHLEY HRUBALA  00:24:29.53 7:54 F 17 SPARTANBURG SC
3 3409 MORGAN HILDEBRANDT  00:28:51.93 9:18 F 15 INMAN SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:25 AM - FEMALE 20 -24      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3517 KRISTIN REECE  00:29:48.49 9:37 F 21 COWPENS SC
2 301 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS  00:33:18.79 10:45 F 23 SPARTANBURG SC
3 3588 KYLIE MCKINNEY  00:51:46.60 16:42 F 24 CHESNEE SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:25 AM - FEMALE 25 - 29      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3593 ROBYN SKINNER  00:28:47.23 9:17 F 29 GAFFNEY SC
2 3483 CRISTAL MURARY  00:35:26.87 11:26 F 28 DUNCAN SC
3 3514 KRISTEN RAGSDALE  00:35:50.06 11:34 F 26 DUNCAN SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:25 AM - FEMALE 30 - 34      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3346 CHRISTINA CODY  00:24:30.19 7:54 F 33 GAFFNEY SC
2 3395 MEREDITH GREGORY  00:26:00.47 8:23 F 34 ASHEVILLE NC
3 3377 AMY FLYNN  00:29:25.34 9:29 F 31 INMAN SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:25 AM - FEMALE 35 - 39      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3490 KIM OATES  00:23:37.70 7:37 F 38 KINGS MTN NC
2 3579 LISA BLANTON  00:26:11.16 8:27 F 38 LAWNDALE NC
3 3367 CARRIE DUELLO  00:28:28.50 9:11 F 37 SPARTANBURG SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:25 AM - FEMALE 40 - 44      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3363 MICHELLE DILLARD  00:24:23.49 7:52 F 42 SPARTANBURG SC
2 3429 HEATHER KELLY  00:24:51.45 8:01 F 41 GAFFNEY SC
3 3354 SUSAN COTHERN  00:25:33.07 8:15 F 42 PISGAH FOREST NC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:25 AM - FEMALE 45 - 49      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3526 CHERYL ROP  00:27:49.35 8:58 F 49 SPARTANBURG SC
2 3569 KIMBERLY ZIMMER  00:29:42.76 9:35 F 46 LINCOLNTON NC
3 3536 SUSAN SIMPSON  00:30:25.40 9:49 F 48 KINGS MTN NC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:25 AM - FEMALE 50 - 54      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3501 ELIZABETH PARKE  00:32:10.50 10:23 F 53 RUTHERFORDTON NC
2 3548 SHERRY TARANTINO  00:34:12.74 11:02 F 50 CHESNEE SC
3 3323 SHERYL BLAND  00:35:40.17 11:30 F 51 SPARTANBURG SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:26 AM - FEMALE 55 - 59      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3305 SANDY AUSTIN  00:30:51.23 9:57 F 58 FOREST CITY NC
2 3407 CHRISTINE HILDEBRANDT  00:34:28.30 11:07 F 59 INMAN SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:26 AM - FEMALE 60 - 64      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3555 LINDA VOTEY  00:30:31.29 9:51 F 62 SPARTANBURG SC
2 3309 JUDITH BARNETT  00:40:18.06 13:00 F 63 GASTONIA NC
3 3542 LINDA STATLER  00:42:46.36 13:48 F 60 ASHEVILLE NC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:26 AM - FEMALE 65 - 69      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3547 MERIKE TAMM  00:41:41.49 13:27 F 67 SPARTANBURG SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:26 AM - FEMALE 70 - 74      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 3387 PEGGY GLANZ  00:40:50.93 13:10 F 70 LAKE LURE NC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/1/2014 11:34:26 AM - FEMALE 75 & OVER      
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Pace Gender Age City State