online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Jingle Bell Jog 5K Run/Walk on Dec. 14, 2013, 3 p.m.

2013 JINGLE BELL JOG            
SUGAR CREEK FUN RUNS            
DECEMBER 14TH 2013            
                 
                 
                 
TIMING QUESTIONS:  SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM    
                 
                 
                 
                 
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 184 ERIC GUTH 0:16:05 5:11 32 M TRAVELERS REST SC
2 78 DAN CASTELLO 0:16:15 5:14 18 M GREER SC
3 138 TITOUAN FAILLARD 0:16:19 5:15 14 M TAYLORS SC
4 299 KYLE MOOK 0:16:34 5:21 16 M GREER SC
5 298 ETHAN MOOK 0:17:09 5:32 17 M GREER SC
6 32 BEN BOATWRIGHT 0:17:19 5:35 16 M LANDRUM SC
7 436 ANGELA VIZZERI 0:17:58 5:48 38 F LEAGUE CITY TX
8 60 MATTHEW BYRD 0:18:09 5:51 20 M GREER SC
9 112 BRICE DILLE 0:18:20 5:55 38 M GREER SC
10 384 ABIGAIL SMITH 0:18:21 5:55 15 F GREENVILLE SC
11 296 NICOLAS MONNIER 0:18:40 6:01 35 M GREER SC
12 9 CATE AMBROSE 0:18:56 6:06 14 F GREER SC
13 93 ACHILLE COUSYN 0:19:06 6:10 14 M GREER SC
14 359 WILL SANCHELLI 0:19:13 6:12 13 M GREENVILLE SC
15 403 ROBBIE SWOFFORD 0:19:28 6:17 36 M INMAN SC
16 278 CARTER MARCHBANKS 0:19:46 6:23 13 F GREER SC
17 276 BRAD LOVE 0:19:53 6:25 39 M GREER SC
18 398 RYAN STEPP 0:20:05 6:28 14 M GREER SC
19 402 KRIS SWOFFORD 0:20:19 6:33 29 F INMAN SC
20 27 BRYN BISSINGER 0:20:30 6:37 10 F GREENVILLE SC
21 470 JAY JENKINS 0:20:43 6:41 17 M GREER SC
22 183 JOSEPH GUNST 0:20:43 6:41 16 M GREER SC
23 348 FOSTER RODWELL 0:20:51 6:44 32 M GREER SC
24 487 LOUIS LARATTE 0:20:58 6:46 74 M GREER SC
25 413 DEAN TIERNEY 0:20:59 6:46 17 M GREER SC
26 128 IVAN ESTRADA 0:20:59 6:46 16 M GREENVILLE SC
27 369 SPENSER SCHWALM 0:21:04 6:48 12 M GREER SC
28 210 JOHN HOWARD 0:21:05 6:48 37 M GREER SC
29 206 HOLLY HOUSTON 0:21:08 6:49 17 F GREENVILLE SC
30 277 CINDY LUCKING 0:21:08 6:49 60 F GREER SC
31 325 VICTORIA PATTERSON 0:21:32 6:56 12 F GREENVILLE SC
32 5 DEWAYNE ADAMSON 0:21:46 7:01 48 M GREER SC
33 194 MARIE HAVRAN 0:21:54 7:04 31 F GREER SC
34 193 ANDREW HAVRAN 0:21:57 7:05 32 M GREER SC
35 259 MOLLY LAYCOCK 0:21:58 7:05 14 F GREENVILLE SC
36 266 JOHN LINN 0:22:05 7:07 39 M GREER SC
37 416 RICH TIERNEY 0:22:16 7:11 55 M GREER SC
38 243 VICTORIA KUCABA 0:22:20 7:12 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
39 327 TOM PHILLIPS 0:22:32 7:16 47 M SOUTH CAROLINA SC
40 334 MELISSA REICH 0:22:46 7:21 40 F GREER SC
41 480 MICHAEL PESTRAK 0:22:48 7:21 8 M GREENVILLE SC
42 467 BRIAN YOUNG 0:23:00 7:25 35 M GREER SC
43 258 MARTIN LAYCOCK 0:23:00 7:25 42 M GREENVILLE SC
44 479 ROBERT PESTRAK 0:23:02 7:26 54 M GREENVILLE SC
45 493 EMILY ROSS 0:23:13 7:29 23 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
46 73 ALEXANDER  CARTER 0:23:18 7:31 11 M TAYLORS SC
47 478 JOHN PESTRAK 0:23:19 7:31 10 M GREENVILLE SC
48 244 WALT KUCABA 0:23:19 7:31 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
49 97 ALEX CUMMINGS 0:23:25 7:33 11 M LYMAN SC
50 186 MCKENZIE HALEY 0:23:37 7:37 17 F GREER SC
51 464 ANNA YANG 0:23:41 7:38 11 F GREENVILLE SC
52 100 MYLES DANIELS 0:23:43 7:39 12 M GREER SC
53 371 JIMMY SEGURA 0:23:45 7:40 46 M GREENVILLE SC
54 455 NICOLE WILSON YANG 0:23:50 7:41 42 F GREER SC
55 149 DREW FOGLE 0:23:57 7:43 10 M GREER SC
56 30 MIKE BISSINGER 0:23:58 7:44 47 M GREENVILLE SC
57 245 ANNA LAGE 0:24:01 7:45 13 F GREER SC
58 137 DAVID EWENS 0:24:08 7:47 43 M GREER SC
59 472 MADALINE RALSTON 0:24:16 7:50 21 F GREER SC
60 246 BRIAN LAGE 0:24:18 7:50 47 M GREER SC
61 363 JEFF SCHMAUCH 0:24:25 7:52 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
62 333 BENTON REED 0:24:26 7:53 20 M GREER SC
63 318 JACOB NIX 0:24:26 7:53 14 M GREER SC
64 335   0:24:27 7:53        
65 417 ASHLEY TISDALE 0:24:42 7:58 16 F SPARTANBURG SC
66 481 HANNAH HOUSTON 0:24:44 7:58 14 F GREENVILLE SC
67 421 APRIL TREAS 0:24:45 7:59 36 F GREER SC
68 426 MIKE VAN GIESON 0:24:46 7:59 57 M GREER SC
69 169 MATT GARRETT 0:24:49 8:00 12 M GREER SC
70 31 AMY BLANCHARD 0:24:54 8:02 36 F GREER SC
71 133 JAMISON EVERS 0:25:01 8:04 12 M GREER SC
72 462 CHARLIE WRIGHT 0:25:11 8:07 13 M GREER SC
73 113 CAROLINA DILLE 0:25:13 8:08 9 F GREER SC
74 368 ERIC SCHWALM 0:25:15 8:09 51 M GREER SC
75 471 NATASHA KUDLAK 0:25:19 8:10 10 F GREENVILLE SC
76 355 JOANNE RUTHERFORD 0:25:27 8:13 55 F GREENVILLE SC
77 286 VINSON MCCRAY 0:25:28 8:13 36 M TAYLORS SC
78 420 WAYNE TONEY 0:25:28 8:13 55 M GREER SC
79 401 ELIZABETH STRYFFELER 0:25:30 8:13 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
80 490 JACK CORBIN 0:25:51 8:20 10 M GREER SC
81 4 RENEE ADAMS 0:25:53 8:21 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
82 319 REBECCA NIX 0:25:55 8:22 12 F GREER SC
83 314 MARK NEESE 0:26:00 8:23 21 M GREER SC
84 208 CHRIS HOWARD 0:26:06 8:25 40 M GREER SC
85 494 MITCH GAULT 0:26:07 8:25 58 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
86 449 AMY WIKE 0:26:26 8:31 38 F GREER SC
87 353 SUZANNE ROSS 0:26:31 8:33 51 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
88 17 ROBERT BANDHOLZ 0:26:39 8:35 66 M GREER SC
89 3 LUKE ADAMS 0:26:39 8:36 12 M GREENVILLE SC
90 180 JACK GREINER 0:26:40 8:36 9 M GREER SC
91 179 ERIN GREINER 0:26:41 8:36 37 F GREER SC
92 168 DAVID GARRETT 0:26:45 8:37 14 M GREER SC
93 28 ELLE BISSINGER 0:27:09 8:45 7 F GREENVILLE SC
94 26 ANNIKA BISSINGER 0:27:09 8:45 12 F GREENVILLE SC
95 29 KRISTIN BISSINGER 0:27:09 8:45 45 F GREENVILLE SC
96 77 BOB CASTELLO 0:27:09 8:45 52 M GREER SC
97 257 LUKE LAYCOCK 0:27:27 8:51 12 M GREENVILLE SC
98 452 DYLAN WILLIS 0:27:39 8:55 9 M GREER SC
99 102 GEORGE DAVENPORT 0:27:46 8:57 44 M GREER SC
100 453 MICHELLE WILLIS 0:27:46 8:57 38 F GREER SC
101 108 ANGI DELPERDANG 0:27:58 9:01 16 F GREER SC
102 33 LEIGHTON BOOTHROYD 0:28:03 9:03 12 F GREER SC
103 358 NOLLEY SANCHELLI 0:28:04 9:03 53 F GREENVILLE SC
104 105 KAREN DAVIS 0:28:06 9:04 47 F GREER SC
105 253 TRIPP LAWRENCE 0:28:22 9:09 10 M TAYLORS SC
106 362 SCOTT SAWYER 0:28:26 9:10 43 M GREENVILLE SC
107 309 CAROLINE MURPHY 0:28:27 9:11 9 F GREER SC
108 312 ROBIN MURPHY 0:28:27 9:11 39 F GREER SC
109 202 ELLEN HODGES 0:28:28 9:11 17 F BEAUFORT SC
110 297 BAILEY MOOK 0:28:34 9:13 12 M GREER SC
111 247 JANET LAGE 0:28:35 9:13 47 F GREER SC
112 98 LUCAS CUMMINGS 0:28:38 9:14 9 M LYMAN SC
113 154 ALLEN FREEDMAN 0:28:39 9:15 39 M GREENVILLE SC
114 155 MURRAY FREEDMAN 0:28:39 9:15 10 F GREENVILLE SC
115 463 EMMA WRIGHT 0:28:41 9:15 8 F GREER SC
116 106 SHANNON DECKEN 0:28:49 9:17 25 F SPARTANBURG SC
117 465 JOEY YANG 0:28:49 9:18 9 M GREENVILLE SC
118 134 JIM EVERS 0:28:54 9:19 56 M GREER SC
119 393 BECKY SNIDER 0:28:55 9:20 33 F GREER SC
120 131 PHIL EVANS 0:28:58 9:21 51 M GREER SC
121 132 TAMMY EVANS 0:28:59 9:21 50 F GREER SC
122 366 KYLE SCHUTT 0:29:20 9:27 7 M GREER SC
123 365 DAN SCHUTT 0:29:20 9:28 41 M GREER SC
124 388 EDDIE SMITH 0:29:31 9:31 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
125 488 ANNA LEE  LETHCO 0:29:55 9:39 16 F GREENVILLE SC
126 391 SUSAN SMITH 0:30:03 9:41 45 F GREER SC
127 119 BRANDON DUFALA 0:30:16 9:45 37 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
128 457 MARY WOODS 0:30:24 9:48 47 F GREER SC
129 458 RICK WOODS 0:30:24 9:48 49 M GREER SC
130 136 ASHLEIGH EWENS 0:30:27 9:49 15 F GREER SC
131 114 JACKSON DILLE 0:31:25 10:08 7 M GREER SC
132 326 STAN PAULS 0:31:28 10:09 70 M GREER SC
133 367 CHARLIE SCHWALM 0:31:55 10:17 9 F GREER SC
134 16 JOY AUVIL 0:31:56 10:18 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
135 372 TRACIE SEGURA 0:31:56 10:18 45 F GREENVILLE SC
136 86 KEVIN COFFEY 0:32:24 10:27 31 M GREER SC
137 120 KATEIA DUFALA 0:32:33 10:30 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
138 139 YUN FAILLARD 0:32:36 10:31 12 M TAYLORS SC
139 323 JOSE PADILLA 0:32:46 10:34 56 M GREENVILLE SC
140 94 CELIA COX 0:32:57 10:38 11 F INMAN SC
141 386 CAMERON SMITH 0:33:01 10:39 14 F GREER SC
142 172 DEBORAH GENTRY 0:33:38 10:51 64 F SALEM SC
143 468 JAY YU 0:33:39 10:51 44 M GREENVILLE SC
144 370 MEGAN SCHWARZE 0:33:43 10:53 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
145 156 PAM FREEMAN 0:33:48 10:54 49 F GREER SC
146 409 EMILY THOMAS 0:33:51 10:55 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
147 284 MARTHA MCCARTY 0:33:53 10:56 33 F GREER SC
148 410 EMMA THOMAS 0:33:53 10:56 8 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
149 469 JOSHUA ZEIGLER 0:33:54 10:56 38 M LYMAN SC
150 174 ELLIE GILBERT 0:33:59 10:57 16 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
151 25 GRIFFIN BINNICKER 0:34:02 10:58 16 M EASLEY SC
152 69 HUNTER CARDINAL 0:34:14 11:03 46 F TAYLORS SC
153 489 SHEILA HARDIN 0:34:15 11:03 51 F GREER SC
154 281 REESE MARTIN 0:34:16 11:03 6 M GREER SC
155 190 MELISSA HARRISON 0:34:27 11:06 35 F GREER SC
156 491   0:34:59 11:17        
157 250 KYLIE LARKIN 0:35:23 11:25 9 F GREER SC
158 249 BRIAN LARKIN 0:35:24 11:25 36 M GREER SC
159 148 BOYDEN FOGLE 0:35:41 11:31 40 M GREER SC
160 443 DANNY WHISNANT 0:36:30 11:46 49 M UNION SC
161 252 DONNA LAWRENCE 0:36:35 11:48 44 F TAYLORS SC
162 476 CANDY ATKINSON 0:36:44 11:51 42 F GREER SC
163 477 LAURA-CAROLINE ATKINSON 0:36:44 11:51 11 F GREER SC
164 209 ISABEL HOWARD 0:37:31 12:06 9 F GREER SC
165 160 JANENE FRYER 0:37:38 12:08 49 F GREER SC
166 275 MADALENA LOPES 0:37:38 12:08 56 F TAYLORS SC
167 162 NEIL FRYER 0:37:38 12:08 51 M GREER SC
168 121 LAUREN DUNLEAVY 0:38:21 12:22 33 F TAYLORS SC
169 122 STACY DUNLEAVY 0:38:22 12:23 32 F COLUMBIA SC
170 433 CAROLINA VESGA 0:38:34 12:26 30 F TAYLORS SC
171 345 CHEYENNE RILEY 0:38:35 12:26 28 F WILLIAMSTON SC
172 95 HANAH COYLE 0:38:51 12:32 12 F GREER SC
173 166 CHRIS GARRETT 0:39:00 12:35 42 M GREER SC
174 475 ADAM WICKLIFFE 0:39:26 12:43 35 M GREER SC
175 64 MANDI CAMPBELL 0:39:27 12:44 31 F PENDLETON SC
176 65 SHERRI CAMPBELL 0:39:28 12:44 56 F PENDLETON SC
177 447 GUNTER WIEDEMANN 0:40:31 13:04 52 M GREER SC
178 230 LOLA KALE 0:40:35 13:05 7 F TAYLORS SC
179 229 JOSH KALE 0:40:37 13:06 42 M TAYLORS SC
180 317 CHERYL NIX 0:41:24 13:21 45 F GREER SC
181 392 SYD SMITH 0:41:27 13:22 53 M GREER SC
182 429 MARK VANOSTENBRIDGE 0:41:43 13:27 61 M GREER SC
183 444 KRISTI WHITE 0:42:28 13:42 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
184 373 WESTON SEGURA 0:43:47 14:07 10 M GREENVILLE SC
185 331 MARIA PRYOR 0:46:23 14:57 38 F GREER SC
186 47 AMANDA BRUCE 0:46:23 14:58 32 F GREER SC
187 423 JULIE TREU 0:46:54 15:08 48 F GREER SC
188 324 SHAREEN PATTERSON 0:46:55 15:08 46 F TAYLORS SC
189 360 CHUCK SANDERS 0:46:58 15:09 38 M GREER SC
190 361 GABY SANDERS 0:46:59 15:09 35 F GREER SC
191 428 CLAIRE VANOSTENBRIDGE 0:47:18 15:15 22 F GREER SC
192 408 DAVID THACKHAM 0:47:18 15:15 21 M WALHALLA SC
193 234 MACKENZIE KEITH 0:48:41 15:42 5 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
194 233 ANNA KEITH 0:48:41 15:42 28 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
195 418 GABE TONEY 0:53:24 17:13 19 M GREER SC
196 419 GLORIA TONEY 0:53:25 17:14 52 F GREER SC
197 181 MATT GREINER 0:54:10 17:28 38 M GREER SC
198 182 SCOTT GREINER 0:54:12 17:29 7 M GREER SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:02 PM - Male 9 and Under  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 480 MICHAEL PESTRAK 0:22:48 7:21 8 M GREENVILLE SC
2 180 JACK GREINER 0:26:40 8:36 9 M GREER SC
3 452 DYLAN WILLIS 0:27:39 8:55 9 M GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:02 PM - Male 10 - 14    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 138 TITOUAN FAILLARD 0:16:19 5:15 14 M TAYLORS SC
2 93 ACHILLE COUSYN 0:19:06 6:10 14 M GREER SC
3 359 WILL SANCHELLI 0:19:13 6:12 13 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:02 PM - Male 15 - 19    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 78 DAN CASTELLO 0:16:15 5:14 18 M GREER SC
2 299 KYLE MOOK 0:16:34 5:21 16 M GREER SC
3 298 ETHAN MOOK 0:17:09 5:32 17 M GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:02 PM - Male 20 - 29    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 60 MATTHEW BYRD 0:18:09 5:51 20 M GREER SC
2 333 BENTON REED 0:24:26 7:53 20 M GREER SC
3 314 MARK NEESE 0:26:00 8:23 21 M GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:03 PM - Male 30 - 39    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 184 ERIC GUTH 0:16:05 5:11 32 M TRAVELERS REST SC
2 112 BRICE DILLE 0:18:20 5:55 38 M GREER SC
3 296 NICOLAS MONNIER 0:18:40 6:01 35 M GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:03 PM - Male 40 - 49    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 5 DEWAYNE ADAMSON 0:21:46 7:01 48 M GREER SC
2 327 TOM PHILLIPS 0:22:32 7:16 47 M SOUTH CAROLINA SC
3 258 MARTIN LAYCOCK 0:23:00 7:25 42 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:03 PM - Male 50 - 59    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 416 RICH TIERNEY 0:22:16 7:11 55 M GREER SC
2 479 ROBERT PESTRAK 0:23:02 7:26 54 M GREENVILLE SC
3 426 MIKE VAN GIESON 0:24:46 7:59 57 M GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:03 PM - Male 60 and Older  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 487 LOUIS LARATTE 0:20:58 6:46 74 M GREER SC
2 17 ROBERT BANDHOLZ 0:26:39 8:35 66 M GREER SC
3 326 STAN PAULS 0:31:28 10:09 70 M GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:03 PM - Female 9 and Under  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 243 VICTORIA KUCABA 0:22:20 7:12 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 113 CAROLINA DILLE 0:25:13 8:08 9 F GREER SC
3 28 ELLE BISSINGER 0:27:09 8:45 7 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:03 PM - Female 10 - 14  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 9 CATE AMBROSE 0:18:56 6:06 14 F GREER SC
2 278 CARTER MARCHBANKS 0:19:46 6:23 13 F GREER SC
3 27 BRYN BISSINGER 0:20:30 6:37 10 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:03 PM - Female 15 - 19  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 384 ABIGAIL SMITH 0:18:21 5:55 15 F GREENVILLE SC
2 206 HOLLY HOUSTON 0:21:08 6:49 17 F GREENVILLE SC
3 186 MCKENZIE HALEY 0:23:37 7:37 17 F GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:03 PM - Female 20 - 29  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 402 KRIS SWOFFORD 0:20:19 6:33 29 F INMAN SC
2 493 EMILY ROSS 0:23:13 7:29 23 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 472 MADALINE RALSTON 0:24:16 7:50 21 F GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:03 PM - Female 30 - 39  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 436 ANGELA VIZZERI 0:17:58 5:48 38 F LEAGUE CITY TX
2 194 MARIE HAVRAN 0:21:54 7:04 31 F GREER SC
3 421 APRIL TREAS 0:24:45 7:59 36 F GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:03 PM - Female 40 - 49  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 334 MELISSA REICH 0:22:46 7:21 40 F GREER SC
2 455 NICOLE WILSON YANG 0:23:50 7:41 42 F GREER SC
3 401 ELIZABETH STRYFFELER 0:25:30 8:13 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:03 PM - Female 50 - 59  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 355 JOANNE RUTHERFORD 0:25:27 8:13 55 F GREENVILLE SC
2 353 SUZANNE ROSS 0:26:31 8:33 51 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 358 NOLLEY SANCHELLI 0:28:04 9:03 53 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 3:54:03 PM - Female 60 and Older  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 277 CINDY LUCKING 0:21:08 6:49 60 F GREER SC
2 172 DEBORAH GENTRY 0:33:38 10:51 64 F SALEM SC