online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Resolution Run Half Marathon on Jan. 11, 2014, 9 a.m.

11th Annual Resolution Run Half Marathon & 5K        
George I. Theisen Family YMCA          
January 11th 2014            
                 
                 
                 
Timing Questions:  Scott@go-greenevents.com        
                 
                 
HALF MARATHON RESULTS FIRST…. 5K SCROLL DOWN…      
                 
                 
                 
Division: HALF            
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 66 DAN MATZ  01:27:46.6 6:42 29 M GREER SC
2 89 MATT PRYOR  01:27:57.9 6:43 40 M GREER SC
3 1 KRISTI ARLEDGE  01:28:31.0 6:45 44 F    
4 15 LEE BUGAY  01:30:20.9 6:54 32 M GREENVILLE SC
5 404 GINNA REID  01:33:48.9 7:10 35 F    
6 39 JULIAN GALLUS  01:36:44.0 7:23 17 M GREENVILLE SC
7 122 LAURA WALLS  01:36:56.0 7:24 27 F WINSTON SALEM NC
8 406 ADAM FISHER  01:37:32.7 7:27 30 M    
9 119 JAMES VARDY  01:39:41.6 7:37 43 M FORT LEE VA
10 142 GREGORY LOVEJOY  01:40:21.0 7:40 30 M GREENVILLE SC
11 63 RICHARD LYONS  01:40:22.4 7:40 43 M GREENVILLE SC
12 31 JARED EARLEY  01:40:36.1 7:41 31 M GAFFNEY SC
13 32 MIKE FANNING  01:40:54.1 7:42 40 M GREENVILLE SC
14 93 BRADEN REID  01:42:25.1 7:49 31 F SENECA SC
15 85 BRIAN NORTON  01:42:57.0 7:52 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
16 42 ANNA GOMES  01:43:29.8 7:54 29 F DUNCAN SC
17 37 BRAD FRAEDRICH  01:43:51.3 7:56 41 M LANDRUM SC
18 14 ROB BROWN  01:44:11.6 7:57 26 M GREENVILLE SC
19 124 BEN WICKER  01:44:57.5 8:01 52 M WARE SHOALS SC
20 409 JAN GARRETT  01:46:34.4 8:08 49 F    
21 2 BENJAMIN ATKINS  01:46:36.4 8:08 29 M COWPENS SC
22 91 CHRISTOPHER RAWLINGS  01:46:47.3 8:09 17 M TAYLORS SC
23 129 DAVID WRIGHT  01:47:03.3 8:10 54 M GREENVILLE SC
24 68 DANNY MAYBERRY  01:47:08.6 8:11 48 M GREENVILLE SC
25 408 DREW WALKER  01:47:31.1 8:12 54 M    
26 411 NICOLE RAMSEY  01:48:12.9 8:16 35 F MAULDIN SC
27 35 FORREST FOWLER  01:48:18.2 8:16 57 M TRAVELERS REST SC
28 44 JAMISON GREGG  01:48:59.3 8:19 16 M TRAVELERS REST SC
29 50 PIA ILLMANN  01:49:24.0 8:21 18 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
30 106 JOE SOMMER  01:49:57.6 8:24 28 M GREENVILLE SC
31 61 DENISE LOCKETT  01:50:58.1 8:28 46 F ASHEVILLE NC
32 403 JAZI RIVAS  01:51:12.3 8:29 30 M ANDERSON SC
33 102 CHRIS SHERMAN  01:51:34.8 8:31 40 M MAULDIN SC
34 34 GEORGE FISHBACK  01:51:59.8 8:33 56 M CANTON NC
35 127 ALEXIS WILSON  01:53:43.1 8:41 34 F WEAVERVILLE NC
36 134 ERIC COWART  01:54:19.8 8:44 41 M TRAVELERS REST SC
37 130 NIKKI YOUNG  01:54:22.1 8:44 32 F HATTIESBURG MS
38 402 JOSE HERNANDEZ  01:54:30.2 8:44 31 M ANDERSON SC
39 123 JEFF WALTHEW  01:55:19.9 8:48 52 M LYMAN SC
40 18 RICHARD CARNS  01:55:21.4 8:48 45 M SALUDA NC
41 133 ALEX COWART  01:55:24.2 8:49 22 M GREENVILLE SC
42 105 ASHLEY SMOAK  01:55:37.7 8:50 30 F WEST COLUMBIA SC
43 77 HEATHER MORRIS  01:55:38.1 8:50 30 F    
44 114 CAREY STONEKING  01:56:39.1 8:54 63 M GREENVILLE SC
45 410 CHRIS KUDIALIS  01:56:51.0 8:55 23 M    
46 26 LINDSAY DECKEN  01:57:17.4 8:57 29 F GREER SC
47 99 SONIA SANTANA  01:57:27.1 8:58 45 F ASHEVILLE NC
48 79 LOGAN MOWER  01:58:07.8 9:01 17 M ANDERSON SC
49 69 KRISTA MAYBERRY  01:58:16.6 9:02 42 F GREENVILLE SC
50 19 SHATOYA COBB  01:59:23.4 9:07 31 F PIEDMONT SC
51 17 MICAH CARNS  02:00:00.8 9:10 21 F SALUDA NC
52 405 JESSE WARREN  02:00:20.4 9:11 56 M    
53 30 KATHY EAKES  02:00:27.4 9:12 22 F GREENVILLE SC
54 48 STEPHANIE HENRY  02:00:28.2 9:12 24 F WAXHAW NC
55 55 TOMMY JOHSTONE  02:00:34.7 9:12 38 M GREENVILLE SC
56 25 SCOTT DAY  02:01:04.9 9:15 42 M GREENVILLE SC
57 101 KATE SENG  02:01:06.9 9:15 40 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
58 29 GINNY DUFRENE  02:01:32.3 9:17 45 F PURVIS MS
59 24 VICKI COPELAND  02:02:53.7 9:23 62 F HATTIESBURG MS
60 384 AMENDA DEMPSEY  02:03:02.1 9:24 19 F GREENVILLE SC
61 131 CAROL ZUCCA  02:03:14.7 9:24 55 F ASHEVILLE NC
62 137 MARK STEWART  02:03:33.2 9:26 55 M GREENVILLE SC
63 135 JENI ENJAIAN  02:06:02.4 9:37 28 F TAYLORS SC
64 140 SUSAN WOOD  02:06:02.5 9:37 56 F TAYLORS SC
65 57 JENNIFER KLOS  02:06:18.5 9:38 39 F CHARLESTON SC
66 80 PAIGE MOWER  02:06:55.3 9:41 16 F ANDERSON SC
67 70 KINSEY MCCLURE  02:06:55.3 9:41 15 F ANDERSON SC
68 83 HALEY NEWTON  02:06:55.6 9:41 16 F ANDERSON SC
69 412 AMANDA VANDUYNHOVEN  02:07:41.6 9:45 24 F COLUMBIA SC
70 67 LAURA MATZ  02:07:44.2 9:45 26 F GREER SC
71 47 THOMAS HEATH  02:07:46.5 9:45 56 M GREENVILLE SC
72 110 ALLISON STERR  02:07:56.8 9:46 16 F GREENVILLE SC
73 58 HEATHER KRINOCK  02:08:37.7 9:49 42 F GREENVILLE SC
74 382 WAYNE WHITESIDE  02:08:56.5 9:51 35 M GREENWOOD SC
75 51 ELISABETH INGRAM  02:08:57.9 9:51 45 F GREENVILLE SC
76 8 RUSSELL BEACH  02:09:00.8 9:51 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
77 81 SHAWNA MULLIGER  02:09:36.3 9:54 22 F    
78 36 REGINA FOWLER  02:09:41.5 9:54 53 F TRAVELERS REST SC
79 96 LAURIE ROBBINS  02:11:04.8 10:00 36 F GREENVILLE SC
80 65 MICHAEL MARKS  02:11:26.3 10:02 35 M GREENVILLE SC
81 107 TIM SPEAKER  02:11:26.5 10:02 37 M GREENVILLE SC
82 71 STEPHANIE MCDANIEL  02:11:57.0 10:04 30 F TRAVELERS REST SC
83 84 MANDY NORTHCUTT  02:11:57.7 10:04 26 F GREENVILLE SC
84 64 EVELYN MACLEOD  02:12:30.2 10:07 28 F    
85 413 SUZANNE BROWN  02:12:51.3 10:08 47 F MT PLEASENT SC
86 6 ROBERT BARBOUR  02:12:59.4 10:09 62 M BARNARDSVILLE NC
87 104 SABRINA SMITH  02:13:33.3 10:12 37 F TRAVELERS REST SC
88 33 SCOTTIE FERGUSON  02:14:39.5 10:17 51 F GREENVILLE SC
89 27 DENNIS DEFRANCESCO  02:15:02.3 10:18 64 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
90 7 FLORENCE NATHALIE BAULAIN  02:15:21.4 10:20 30 F GREENVILLE SC
91 9 JENNIFER BECK  02:15:26.1 10:20 27 F CROSS SC
92 4 BENITA AUGE  02:15:41.6 10:21 65 F WEAVERVILLE NC
93 100 JAMES SAVAGE  02:22:17.3 10:52 31 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
94 52 LAURIE JEWELL  02:23:22.4 10:57 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
95 60 DAVID LEGLER  02:24:49.6 11:03 39 M ASHEVILLE NC
96 12 BETH BROWN  02:27:06.6 11:14 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
97 38 TREY GAILLARD  02:27:20.0 11:15 29 M PIEDMONT SC
98 407 JERRY PRINGLE  02:28:44.1 11:21 51 M    
99 401 JOSE VILLA  02:30:07.6 11:28 44 M GREENVILLE SC
100 120 JOSE VILLA  02:30:49.0 11:31 24 M EASLEY SC
101 87 LISA PAYNE  02:31:01.0 11:32 52 F EASLEY SC
102 28 BJ DILLARD  02:31:24.8 11:33 38 F GREENVILLE SC
103 111 KATHY STILL  02:32:45.1 11:40 52 F    
104 136 NICOLE NAESS  02:32:46.5 11:40 32 F FLETCHER NC
105 109 KATHY STAHLY  02:34:28.5 11:47 63 F ASHEVILLE NC
106 53 RACHEL JOHNSON  02:38:29.8 12:06 31 F GREER SC
107 74 DAWN MITCHELL  02:38:35.7 12:06 34 F GREER SC
108 125 HANNAH WICKLINE  02:39:02.0 12:08 29 F TRAVELERS REST SC
109 11 MAE BLACK  02:39:12.2 12:09 99 F GREENVILLE SC
110 139 DONNA TINGA  02:39:50.2 12:12 54 F GREENVILLE SC
111 3 DEVON ATKINSON  02:42:56.0 12:26 15 M LEXINGTON SC
112 94 JESSICA RICHARDSON  02:45:41.8 12:39 23 F GREENVILLE SC
113 72 STACEY MICKEL  02:48:53.6 12:54 37 F GREENVILLE SC
114 22 BETH COLLINS  02:49:35.2 12:57 47 F CLOVER SC
115 23 HALEY COLLINS  02:49:36.1 12:57 19 F CLOVER SC
116 90 BROOK QUINN  02:52:32.5 13:10 36 F CLOVER SC
117 46 JAMIE HAWKINS  02:52:35.0 13:10 38 F LAKE WYLIE SC
118 112 RANDY STILL  02:55:30.1 13:24 62 M    
119 132 ALIESHA CLEVELAND  02:56:04.7 13:26 35 F SIX MILE SC
120 138 JOAN THOMPSON  02:57:32.8 13:33 67 F GREER SC
121 117 ERYN TILLERY  03:03:14.1 13:59 31 F GREENVILLE SC
122 59 JESSICA LEDFORD  03:03:18.5 13:59 30 F TRAVELERS REST SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:14 PM - Top Males Overall in HALF division.  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 66 DAN MATZ 1:27:47 6:42 29 M GREER SC
2 89 MATT PRYOR 1:27:58 6:43 40 M GREER SC
3 15 LEE BUGAY 1:30:21 6:54 32 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:15 PM - Top Females Overall in HALF division.  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 1 KRISTI ARLEDGE 1:28:31 6:45 44 F    
2 404 GINNA REID 1:33:49 7:10 35 F    
3 122 LAURA WALLS 1:36:56 7:24 27 F WINSTON SALEM NC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:15 PM - Top Male Masters in HALF division.  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 119 JAMES VARDY 1:39:42 7:37 43 M FORT LEE VA
2 63 RICHARD LYONS 1:40:22 7:40 43 M GREENVILLE SC
3 32 MIKE FANNING 1:40:54 7:42 40 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:15 PM - Top Female Masters in HALF division.  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 409 JAN GARRETT 1:46:34 8:08 49 F    
2 61 DENISE LOCKETT 1:50:58 8:28 46 F ASHEVILLE NC
3 99 SONIA SANTANA 1:57:27 8:58 45 F ASHEVILLE NC
                 
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:15 PM for Male 10 - 19 in division HALF      
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 39 JULIAN GALLUS 1:36:44 7:23 17 M GREENVILLE SC
2 91 CHRISTOPHER RAWLINGS 1:46:47 8:09 17 M TAYLORS SC
3 44 JAMISON GREGG 1:48:59 8:19 16 M TRAVELERS REST SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:15 PM for Male 20 - 29 in division HALF      
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 14 ROB BROWN 1:44:12 7:57 26 M GREENVILLE SC
2 2 BENJAMIN ATKINS 1:46:36 8:08 29 M COWPENS SC
3 106 JOE SOMMER 1:49:58 8:24 28 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:15 PM for Male 30 - 39 in division HALF      
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 406 ADAM FISHER 1:37:33 7:27 30 M    
2 142 GREGORY LOVEJOY 1:40:21 7:40 30 M GREENVILLE SC
3 31 JARED EARLEY 1:40:36 7:41 31 M GAFFNEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:15 PM for Male 40 - 49 in division HALF      
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 85 BRIAN NORTON 1:42:57 7:52 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 37 BRAD FRAEDRICH 1:43:51 7:56 41 M LANDRUM SC
3 68 DANNY MAYBERRY 1:47:09 8:11 48 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:16 PM for Male 50 - 59 in division HALF      
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 124 BEN WICKER 1:44:57 8:01 52 M WARE SHOALS SC
2 129 DAVID WRIGHT 1:47:03 8:10 54 M GREENVILLE SC
3 408 DREW WALKER 1:47:31 8:12 54 M    
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:16 PM for Male 60 and Older in division HALF    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 114 CAREY STONEKING 1:56:39 8:54 63 M GREENVILLE SC
2 8 RUSSELL BEACH 2:09:01 9:51 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 6 ROBERT BARBOUR 2:12:59 10:09 62 M BARNARDSVILLE NC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:16 PM for Female 10 - 19 in division HALF    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 50 PIA ILLMANN 1:49:24 8:21 18 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 384 AMENDA DEMPSEY 2:03:02 9:24 19 F GREENVILLE SC
3 80 PAIGE MOWER 2:06:55 9:41 16 F ANDERSON SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:16 PM for Female 20 - 29 in division HALF    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 42 ANNA GOMES 1:43:30 7:54 29 F DUNCAN SC
2 26 LINDSAY DECKEN 1:57:17 8:57 29 F GREER SC
3 17 MICAH CARNS 2:00:01 9:10 21 F SALUDA NC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:16 PM for Female 30 - 39 in division HALF    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 93 BRADEN REID 1:42:25 7:49 31 F SENECA SC
2 411 NICOLE RAMSEY 1:48:13 8:16 35 F MAULDIN SC
3 127 ALEXIS WILSON 1:53:43 8:41 34 F WEAVERVILLE NC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:16 PM for Female 40 - 49 in division HALF    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 69 KRISTA MAYBERRY 1:58:17 9:02 42 F GREENVILLE SC
2 101 KATE SENG 2:01:07 9:15 40 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
3 29 GINNY DUFRENE 2:01:32 9:17 45 F PURVIS MS
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:17 PM for Female 50 - 59 in division HALF    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 131 CAROL ZUCCA 2:03:15 9:24 55 F ASHEVILLE NC
2 140 SUSAN WOOD 2:06:02 9:37 56 F TAYLORS SC
3 36 REGINA FOWLER 2:09:41 9:54 53 F TRAVELERS REST SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:17 PM for Female 60 and Older in division HALF    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 24 VICKI COPELAND 2:02:54 9:23 62 F HATTIESBURG MS
2 4 BENITA AUGE 2:15:42 10:21 65 F WEAVERVILLE NC
3 109 KATHY STAHLY 2:34:29 11:47 63 F ASHEVILLE NC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 1:27:17 PM for Female no age in division HALF    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 11 MAE BLACK 2:39:12 12:09 99 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Division: 5K            
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 281 Haygood Grantham 0:17:37 5:41 21 M GREENVILLE SC
2 284 JUSTIN HARRELSON 0:21:35 6:57 20 M GREENVILLE SC
3 334 PAUL PILLSBURY 0:23:21 7:32 32 M    
4 274 Lucio GAYOSSO 0:23:24 7:33 43 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
5 297 MARK JOHNSON 0:23:36 7:36 25 M GREENVILLE SC
6 283 ZACK HALL 0:23:46 7:40 38 M    
7 43 KATHLEEN GREER 0:24:57 8:03 30 F GREENVILLE SC
8 386 RANDALL BOWLES 0:25:00 8:04 53 M GREENVILLE SC
9 289 STAN HEALY 0:25:02 8:04 43 M    
10 362 KAREN SPEEDLING 0:25:02 8:05 37 F TRAVELERS REST SC
11 333 JENNIE PILLSBURY 0:25:06 8:06 29 F    
12 272 KEVIN FENNINGTON 0:25:12 8:07 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
13 366 JONATHAN TOMPKINS 0:25:26 8:12 38 M TRAVELERS REST SC
14 266 DIANNE DAY 0:25:31 8:14 51 F TRAVELERS REST SC
15 370 TOM WILSON 0:25:33 8:15 64 M GREENVILLE SC
16 307 JULIE LEDFORD 0:25:41 8:17 30 F TRAVELERS REST SC
17 363 TREY SULLIVAN 0:26:02 8:24 9 M GREENVILLE SC
18 302 DANIEL KNOWLTON 0:26:06 8:25 41 M GREENVILLE SC
19 144 DANEE FREDERICK 0:26:47 8:38 32 F GREENVILLE SC
20 377 TAMMY ERDLEY 0:26:54 8:40 38 F TRAVELERS REST SC
21 311 CARTER LYDA 0:27:00 8:42 11 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
22 253 CHUCK BAKER 0:27:06 8:44 60 M GREER SC
23 354 SHANNON SLATER 0:27:10 8:45 44 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
24 154 RON GRISWOLD 0:27:25 8:51 66 M    
25 371 SETH WITHERS 0:27:26 8:51 27 M GREENVILLE SC
26 387 JIM BELUE 0:27:57 9:01 53 M TRAVELERS REST SC
27 260 LIZETTE BRYAN 0:28:14 9:06 53 F GREENVILLE SC
28 98 JEANNE SANDAHL 0:28:16 9:07 47 F    
29 269 ELIZABETH DUBOSE 0:28:36 9:14 32 F GREENVILLE SC
30 351 DREW SHIPPEY 0:28:40 9:15 14 M GREENVILLE SC
31 262 SARAH BULTMANN 0:28:45 9:16 29 F GREENVILLE SC
32 352 FORD SHIPPEY 0:28:58 9:21 44 M GREENVILLE SC
33 314 JUSTIN MCDANIEL 0:29:03 9:22 31 M TRAVELERS REST SC
34 385 DEBORAH BOWLES 0:29:27 9:30 50 F GREENVILLE SC
35 325 ETHLENE OWENS 0:29:40 9:34 32 F TRAVELERS REST SC
36 361 ELLEN SNYDER 0:29:40 9:34 36 F MAULDIN SC
37 271 RAY EDWARDS 0:30:02 9:41 63 M TAYLORS SC
38 345 BRIAN SANTILLO 0:30:05 9:42 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
39 308 AMY LEIGH LEROY 0:30:05 9:42 31 F    
40 343 JILL RUDE 0:30:13 9:45 40 F    
41 268 ANGELEIGH DORSEY 0:30:58 9:59 45 F ARDEN NC
42 151 COURTNEY WIHINGER 0:31:14 10:05 24 F GREENVILLE SC
43 376 JAY KEMP 0:31:20 10:06 26 M GREER SC
44 265 WILL CLARK 0:31:34 10:11 43 M MAULDIN SC
45 372 JACKIE WOOD 0:31:38 10:12 47 F TRAVELERS REST SC
46 147 LISA ELMORE 0:31:48 10:15 47 F LYMAN SC
47 340 KULLEN RINGENBERG 0:32:02 10:20 10 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
48 312 WANDA LYDA 0:32:04 10:20 37 F    
49 374 SUSAN FISCHER 0:32:06 10:21 37 F TRAVELERS REST SC
50 299 TOM JOHNSON 0:32:14 10:24 53 M GREENVILLE SC
51 337 JIM POTTER 0:32:21 10:26 45 M GREENVILLE SC
52 356 MARIA SMITH 0:33:05 10:40 27 F GREER SC
53 355 JENNA SMITH 0:33:21 10:45 47 F GREENVILLE SC
54 375 HEATHER KEMP 0:33:27 10:47 26 F GREER SC
55 155 MISTI BUCKNER 0:33:50 10:55 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
56 350 PAULA SCOTT 0:33:52 10:55 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
57 263 KATHERINE CAPEHART 0:34:03 10:59 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
58 145 CARLYN GARDNER 0:34:40 11:11 48 F GREENVILLE SC
59 331 STAN PAULS 0:34:51 11:15 70 M GREER SC
60 121 MARY ANNE WALL 0:34:53 11:15 49 F GREENVILLE SC
61 226 BRYN COLE 0:35:27 11:26 53 F TRAVELERS REST SC
62 285 BIBI HARRIS 0:35:41 11:31 56 F MARIETTA SC
63 279 STACIE GILLESPIE 0:35:48 11:33 32 F GREENVILLE SC
64 336 DANIELLE POORE 0:35:48 11:33 28 F LANDRUM SC
65 5 BILL BANNEN 0:35:54 11:35 60 M GREENVILLE SC
66 275 DEBORAH GENTRY 0:36:03 11:38 64 F SALEM SC
67 264 KOLBY CLARK 0:36:20 11:43 17 M MAULDIN SC
68 339 DEBBY PRESNELL 0:36:51 11:53 60 F GREENVILLE SC
69 381 JEFF BAUER 0:45:54 14:48 40 M GREENVILLE SC
70 251 LISA ALDRICH 0:48:07 15:31 58 F GREER SC
71 367 KAREN TRAYNHAM 0:48:09 15:32 60 F PICKENS SC
72 330 CASEY PATTON 0:48:11 15:32 50 M PIEDMONT SC
73 305 LISA LARSON 0:48:13 15:33 41 F PIEDMONT SC
74 378 RICK BURRIS 0:48:15 15:34 45 M GREENVILLE SC
75 303 PAIGE KOHLER 0:48:17 15:34 28 F FLETCHER NC
76 296 KATHLEEN JOHNSON 0:48:20 15:35 56 F    
77 146 JENNA BETH MORGAN 0:48:22 15:36 29 F GREENVILLE SC
78 396 CAROLYN GARDNER 0:48:24 15:37 48 F GREENVILLE SC
79 332 ERIN PHARR 0:48:26 15:37 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
80 301 GRACE KIRTNER 0:48:28 15:38 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
81 349 KYLA SCOTT 0:48:30 15:39 1 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
82 227 SYBILE COLE 0:51:04 16:28 53 F TRAVELERS REST SC
83 379 DENNIS TAYLOR 0:52:30 16:56 49 M GREENVILLE SC
84 344 MARTHA SANCHEZ 0:52:31 16:56 69 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
85 313 KIM MAESHACK 0:52:57 17:05 37 F    
86 358 NANCY SMITH 0:53:18 17:12 53 F GREENVILLE SC
87 148 CHANNON REID 0:53:20 17:12 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
88 304 ARTHUR LANCE 0:53:22 17:13 55 M GREENVILLE SC
89 152 LARA BALL 0:53:27 17:15 99 F GREENVILLE SC
90 273 LUCIO GAYOSSO 1:02:56 20:18 43 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:53 AM - Top Males Overall in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 281 THE GOODS 0:17:37 5:41 21 M GREENVILLE SC
2 284 JUSTIN HARRELSON 0:21:35 6:57 20 M GREENVILLE SC
3 334 PAUL PILLSBURY 0:23:21 7:32 32 M    
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:53 AM - Top Females Overall in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 43 KATHLEEN GREER 0:24:57 8:03 30 F GREENVILLE SC
2 362 KAREN SPEEDLING 0:25:02 8:05 37 F TRAVELERS REST SC
3 333 JENNIE PILLSBURY 0:25:06 8:06 29 F    
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:54 AM - Top Male Masters in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 274 LUCIO GAYOSSO 0:23:24 7:33 43 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
2 386 RANDALL BOWLES 0:25:00 8:04 53 M GREENVILLE SC
3 289 STAN HEALY 0:25:02 8:04 43 M    
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:54 AM - Top Female Masters in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 266 DIANNE DAY 0:25:31 8:14 51 F TRAVELERS REST SC
2 354 SHANNON SLATER 0:27:10 8:45 44 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
3 260 LIZETTE BRYAN 0:28:14 9:06 53 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:54 AM for Male 9 and Under in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 363 TREY SULLIVAN 0:26:02 8:24 9 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:54 AM for Male 10 - 19 in division 5K      
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 311 CARTER LYDA 0:27:00 8:42 11 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 351 DREW SHIPPEY 0:28:40 9:15 14 M GREENVILLE SC
3 340 KULLEN RINGENBERG 0:32:02 10:20 10 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:54 AM for Male 20 - 29 in division 5K      
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 297 MARK JOHNSON 0:23:36 7:36 25 M GREENVILLE SC
2 371 SETH WITHERS 0:27:26 8:51 27 M GREENVILLE SC
3 376 JAY KEMP 0:31:20 10:06 26 M GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:54 AM for Male 30 - 39 in division 5K      
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 283 ZACK HALL 0:23:46 7:40 38 M    
2 366 JONATHAN TOMPKINS 0:25:26 8:12 38 M TRAVELERS REST SC
3 314 JUSTIN MCDANIEL 0:29:03 9:22 31 M TRAVELERS REST SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:54 AM for Male 40 - 49 in division 5K      
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 272 KEVIN FENNINGTON 0:25:12 8:07 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 302 DANIEL KNOWLTON 0:26:06 8:25 41 M GREENVILLE SC
3 352 FORD SHIPPEY 0:28:58 9:21 44 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:54 AM for Male 50 - 59 in division 5K      
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 387 JIM BELUE 0:27:57 9:01 53 M TRAVELERS REST SC
2 299 TOM JOHNSON 0:32:14 10:24 53 M GREENVILLE SC
3 330 CASEY PATTON 0:48:11 15:32 50 M PIEDMONT SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:54 AM for Male 60 and Older in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 370 TOM WILSON 0:25:33 8:15 64 M GREENVILLE SC
2 253 CHUCK BAKER 0:27:06 8:44 60 M GREER SC
3 154 RON GRISWOLD 0:27:25 8:51 66 M    
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:54 AM for Female 9 and Under in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 301 GRACE KIRTNER 0:48:28 15:38 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 349 KYLA SCOTT 0:48:30 15:39 1 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:54 AM for Female 20 - 29 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 262 SARAH BULTMANN 0:28:45 9:16 29 F GREENVILLE SC
2 151 COURTNEY WIHINGER 0:31:14 10:05 24 F GREENVILLE SC
3 356 MARIA SMITH 0:33:05 10:40 27 F GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:55 AM for Female 30 - 39 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 307 JULIE LEDFORD 0:25:41 8:17 30 F TRAVELERS REST SC
2 144 DANEE FREDERICK 0:26:47 8:38 32 F GREENVILLE SC
3 377 TAMMY ERDLEY 0:26:54 8:40 38 F TRAVELERS REST SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:55 AM for Female 40 - 49 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 98 JEANNE SANDAHL 0:28:16 9:07 47 F    
2 343 JILL RUDE 0:30:13 9:45 40 F    
3 268 ANGELEIGH DORSEY 0:30:58 9:59 45 F ARDEN NC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:55 AM for Female 50 - 59 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 385 DEBORAH BOWLES 0:29:27 9:30 50 F GREENVILLE SC
2 226 BRYN COLE 0:35:27 11:26 53 F TRAVELERS REST SC
3 285 BIBI HARRIS 0:35:41 11:31 56 F MARIETTA SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:55 AM for Female 60 and Older in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 275 DEBORAH GENTRY 0:36:03 11:38 64 F SALEM SC
2 339 DEBBY PRESNELL 0:36:51 11:53 60 F GREENVILLE SC
3 367 KAREN TRAYNHAM 0:48:09 15:32 60 F PICKENS SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 1/11/2014 10:50:55 AM for Female no age in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 152 LARA BALL 0:53:27 17:15 99 F GREENVILLE SC