online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

5K on Feb. 22, 2014, 9 a.m.

2014 DONATE LIFE 5-K            
JAMES ISLAND, SC              
########                
                 
OVERALL 5K RESULTS            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 9 MICHAEL BANKS  00:15:06.56 4:52 M 27 CHAS SC
2 4 CHRIS BAILEY  00:16:02.55 5:10 M 24 CHAS SC
3 128 ANDREW GAWRYLUK  00:17:23.45 5:36 M 17 MT PLEASANT SC
4 109 JACKSON ELLENBURG  00:17:30.84 5:39 M 14 SUMMERVILLE SC
5 363 LOGAN VEATCH  00:18:11.07 5:52 M 17 MT PLEASANT SC
6 307 BRAD SANDERS  00:18:11.37 5:52 M 14 MT PLEASANT SC
7 112 LIAM EMERY  00:18:14.17 5:53 M 18 MT PLEASENT SC
8 188 CAITLIN JUDD  00:18:28.34 5:57 F 30 CHAS SC
9 140 KEEGAN GREEN  00:18:41.31 6:02 M 15 MT PLEASANT SC
10 350 DOUGLAS TORGERSON  00:18:51.15 6:05 M 17 SUMMERVILLE SC
11 457 JAMES LANDRETH  00:19:02.98 6:08 M 33 MT PLEASANT SC
12 138 ALLEN GRAVOT  00:19:08.18 6:10 M 16 SUMMERVILLE SC
13 302 LOGAN RUDDICK  00:19:34.18 6:19 M 15 SUMMERVILLE SC
14 11 CHRIS BARNES  00:19:41.63 6:21 M 38 MT PLEASANT SC
15 261 JOHN O'HARA  00:19:51.07 6:24 M 30 CHAS SC
16 326 JACOB SPENCER  00:20:05.13 6:29 M 17 MT PLEASANT SC
17 86 ZACH DAVIS  00:20:13.42 6:31 M 15 MT PLEASANT SC
18 450 MICHELLE MCGINLEY  00:20:17.02 6:33 F 25 CHAS SC
19 59 CLAY CAVANAUGH  00:20:27.63 6:36 M 15 MT PLEASANT SC
20 340 SCOTT STROMAN  00:20:31.32 6:37 M 19 MT PLEASANT SC
21 78 HUNTER CUNNINGHAM  00:20:32.01 6:37 M 15 SUMMERVILLE SC
22 327 LOGAN SPENCER  00:20:39.72 6:40 M 17 MT PLEASANT SC
23 72 ROSA MARIE COMPTON  00:20:40.81 6:40 F 17 MT PLEASANT SC
24 135 JUSTIN GOR  00:21:03.96 6:47 M 23 HANAHAN SC
25 440 BRAD WILHOIT  00:21:10.91 6:50 M 36 CHAS SC
26 442 NIKURA WALLS  00:21:15.22 6:51 F 25 COLP IL
27 94 AARON DESANTIS  00:21:25.69 6:55 M 15 MT PLEASANT SC
28 190 JAMIE KASE  00:21:28.86 6:55 F 15 MT PLEASANT SC
29 70 DAVID COLYER  00:21:38.67 6:59 M 40 GOOSE CREEK SC
30 37 DRAKE BRITTON  00:21:45.71 7:01 M 22 CHAS SC
31 217 JOHN MAIZE  00:21:49.15 7:02 M 43 MT PLEASANT SC
32 393 AVERY ZIERK  00:21:49.73 7:02 M 24 CHAS SC
33 467 TODD GALLATI  00:21:50.38 7:03 M 48 MT PLEASANT SC
34 441 KYLE JACKSON  00:21:53.80 7:04 M 44 MT PLEASANT SC
35 339 RAYMOND STONE  00:21:54.75 7:04 M 27 MT PLEASANT SC
36 434 JACK BUCHANAN  00:21:55.41 7:04 M 46 MT PLEASANT SC
37 251 DANIEL MYERS  00:21:59.25 7:05 M 37 SUMMERVILLE SC
38 234 HOBIE MEEKINS  00:22:05.42 7:07 M 11 CHAS SC
39 456 MARCHALL HODGES  00:22:08.40 7:08 M 10 MT PLEASANT SC
40 451 JEFFREY NEAL  00:22:21.41 7:13 M 39 CHAS SC
41 397 SOPHIE BELHASSEN  00:22:24.59 7:14 F 14 SUMMERVILLE SC
42 68 WILL COFFEY  00:22:30.97 7:15 M 46 MT PLEASANT SC
43 266 MADISON PARASKEVA  00:22:53.12 7:23 F 15 MT PLEASANT SC
44 369 RICH WARING  00:22:59.53 7:25 M 30 CHAS SC
45 349 ANGELA TORGERSON  00:23:14.52 7:30 F 41 SUMMERVILLE SC
46 23 FOSTER BOB  00:23:20.28 7:32 M 60 CHAS SC
47 275 EMILY PITTS  00:23:22.47 7:32 F 17 MT PLEASANT SC
48 448 HEATH SOHO  00:23:25.06 7:33 M 8 MT PLEASANT SC
49 449 DOUG SOHO  00:23:25.41 7:33 M 44 MT PLEASANT SC
50 433 JIM FANN  00:23:26.55 7:34 M 57 CHAS SC
51 51 MEAGAN CARAWAY  00:23:29.00 7:35 F 14 MT PLEASANT SC
52 103 JOHN EDENFIELD  00:23:35.61 7:36 M 60 CHAS SC
53 358 ELIZABETH TURNER  00:23:39.22 7:38 F 14 MT PLEASANT SC
54 30 RYAN BRAGG  00:23:40.90 7:38 M 28 LADSON SC
55 379 MEGAN WINNINGHAM  00:23:53.04 7:42 F 14 SUMMERVILLE SC
56 341 SAVANNAH SUTTON  00:23:53.36 7:42 F 14 SUMMERVILLE SC
57 71 JACOB COLYER  00:23:54.44 7:43 M 15 GOOSE CREEK SC
58 356 ANNA TURNER  00:23:57.62 7:44 F 12 MT PLEASANT SC
59 45 KELLY BURCHETTE  00:24:01.55 7:45 F 14 SUMMERVILLE SC
60 218 TARA MARLOWE  00:24:03.19 7:45 F 28 HANAHAN SC
61 157 COREY HAM  00:24:07.94 7:47 M 26 MT PLEASANT SC
62 80 ROBERT DACOSTA  00:24:07.94 7:47 M 17 MT PLEASANT SC
63 311 BARRY SCHNEIDERMAN  00:24:10.80 7:48 M 60 MT PLEASANT SC
64 199 HAZEL KRAL  00:24:21.13 7:51 F 16 MT PLEASANT SC
65 67 LIZA COFFEY  00:24:22.50 7:52 F 15 MT PLEASANT SC
66 333 SETH STANG  00:24:35.30 7:56 M 34 MT PLEASANT SC
67 443 TAYLOR MCANENEY  00:24:47.04 7:59 F 24 GOOSE CREEK SC
68 160 DAVID HAMILTON  00:24:59.59 8:04 M 28 CHAS SC
69 309 EMMA SANTOR  00:25:03.19 8:05 F 15 MT PLEASANT SC
70 226 CARLY MCDAVID  00:25:04.68 8:05 F 15 MT PLEASANT SC
71 97 MARIE DOMIN  00:25:08.15 8:06 F 35 MT PLEASANT SC
72 207 LNY LESCHACK  00:25:08.73 8:06 F 15 SUMMERVILLE SC
73 82 BRET DAVIS  00:25:09.59 8:07 M 31 MT PLEASANT SC
74 384 MICHAEL WURST  00:25:11.89 8:07 M 18 MT PLEASANT SC
75 248 NOAH MOORE  00:25:17.49 8:09 M 43 MT PLEASANT SC
76 357 DAVID TURNER  00:25:26.45 8:12 M 46 MT PLEASANT SC
77 468 KATHY STITES  00:25:33.14 8:15 F 52 MT PLEASANT SC
78 141 MIKE GREEN  00:25:34.18 8:15 M 60 CHAS SC
79 152 TROY HAGERMAN  00:25:46.59 8:19 M 43 SUMMERVILLE SC
80 303 GAIGE RUSHING  00:25:52.79 8:21 M 17 LYMAN SC
81 105 KYLIE EGAN  00:25:59.66 8:23 F 15 MT PLEASANT SC
82 74 TODD CONFAROTTA  00:26:00.48 8:23 M 38 CHAS SC
83 243 SOPHIE MITCHELL  00:26:02.03 8:24 F 14 MT PLEASANT SC
84 119 STEPHANIE FIRTH  00:26:05.45 8:25 F 24 HANAHAN SC
85 31 REBECCA BRANTLEY  00:26:09.83 8:26 F 16 MT PLEASANT SC
86 14 MARVIN BAUTISTA  00:26:11.43 8:27 M 27 GOOSE CREEK SC
87 136 AMY GRANT  00:26:11.87 8:27 F 15 MT PLEASANT SC
88 428 TRAVIS JEFFERSON  00:26:13.00 8:27 M 27 N CHAS SC
89 469 AL JONES  00:26:13.67 8:27 M 37 MT PLEASANT SC
90 420 JENNIFER MCLVEEN  00:26:17.89 8:29 F 41 MT PLEASANT SC
91 79 NANCY CURRY  00:26:18.25 8:29 F 67 MT PLEASANT SC
92 98 CONNIE DREUSICKE  00:26:26.86 8:32 F 53 CHAS SC
93 127 WILL GAULDIN  00:26:28.92 8:32 M 24 JOHNS ISLAND SC
94 159 CAROLYN HAMILTON  00:26:33.14 8:34 F 26 CHAS SC
95 172 NICK HILL  00:26:41.10 8:36 M 24 LONG BEACH CA
96 61 DIANA CHEN  00:26:41.66 8:36 F 22 CENTRAL SC
97 212 JENNIFER LORUSSO  00:26:46.87 8:38 F 30 CHAS SC
98 435 TORREY FRY  00:26:47.20 8:38 F 30 CHAS SC
99 415 LISA JONES  00:26:47.92 8:38 F 49 SUMMERVILLE SC
100 395 GAVIN BELHASSEN  00:27:04.35 8:44 M 15 SUMMERVILLE SC
101 64 GRAYSON CLONTZ  00:27:15.31 8:47 M 11 CHAS SC
102 310 SAMANTHA SAS  00:27:21.57 8:49 F 40 MT PLEASANT SC
103 12 LEEDS BARROLL  00:27:28.73 8:52 M 62 COLUMBIA SC
104 113 BARBARA EVANS  00:27:32.08 8:53 F 60 BEAVERCREEK OH
105 385 LILY YANGCO  00:27:34.48 8:54 F 42 SUMMERVILLE SC
106 373 JENNY WERKING  00:27:39.45 8:55 F 35 CHAS SC
107 233 MIKE MCTIGHE  00:27:42.61 8:56 M 29 CHAS SC
108 464 KRISTIN MASSEY  00:27:43.51 8:56 F 24 CHAS SC
109 142 TRAVIS GREEN  00:27:44.21 8:57 M 18 GREER SC
110 319 WILLIAM SIMMONS  00:27:48.98 8:58 M 39 CHAS SC
111 235 MOLLY MEEKINS  00:27:53.83 8:59 F 37 CHAS SC
112 345 ROLAN TATARA  00:27:56.19 9:01 M 44 MONCKS CORNER SC
113 380 MIKKI WINNINGHAM  00:27:56.85 9:01 F 36 MONCKS CORNER SC
114 280 LINDSEY RASH  00:28:02.58 9:03 F 25 CHAS SC
115 353 NICOLAS TUEMLER  00:28:04.88 9:03 M 11 AIKEN SC
116 35 MIKE BRIFNEK  00:28:10.32 9:05 M 56 CHAS SC
117 116 SPIROS FERDERIGOS  00:28:21.90 9:09 M 35 CHAS SC
118 391 ALEXANDER ZIEGLER  00:28:22.04 9:09 M 29 CHAS SC
119 355 ALISON TURNER  00:28:27.61 9:11 F 45 MT PLEASANT SC
120 392 ERIN ZIEGLER  00:28:34.80 9:13 F 30 CHAS SC
121 386 DARREL YEARLING  00:28:36.02 9:14 M 30 CHAS SC
122 274 ANSARA PIEBENGA  00:28:40.66 9:15 F 42 MT PLEASANT SC
123 219 BERNADETTE MARRIOTT  00:28:45.19 9:16 F 65 MT PLEASANT SC
124 210 KEVIN LOCKLEAR  00:28:59.43 9:21 M 42 LADSON SC
125 239 MIKE MILBRANDT  00:29:01.18 9:22 M 43 N CHAS SC
126 374 MYRA WHITENER  00:29:04.15 9:23 F 41 CHAS SC
127 106 ROBERT EGAN  00:29:09.34 9:24 M 70 MT PLEASANT SC
128 154 DARRELL HALL  00:29:09.75 9:24 M 37 SARNIA MI
129 26 JESSIE BOWERS  00:29:10.63 9:25 F 26 CHAS SC
130 459 GERALD HARRIS  00:29:12.27 9:25 M 33 SUMMERVILLE SC
131 66 ADELA COFFEY  00:29:19.90 9:27 F 14 MT PLEASANT SC
132 301 JAMES ROYAL  00:29:22.96 9:28 M 44 DALLAS GA
133 215 JEFF MAIR  00:29:28.41 9:30 M 42 CHAS SC
134 278 SARAH PORTER  00:29:33.15 9:32 F 35 BEAUFORT SC
135 277 ROBBY PORTER  00:29:33.87 9:32 M 37 BEAUFORT SC
136 352 KIM TUEMLER  00:29:34.67 9:32 F 43 AIKEN SC
137 409 TRAVIS MILLER  00:29:39.12 9:34 M 28 SUMMERVILLE SC
138 182 MELANIE JACKSON  00:29:39.50 9:34 F 42 LEXINGTON SC
139 99 ANNIE DURYEE  00:29:41.42 9:35 F 53 CHAS SC
140 156 ERIN HALL  00:29:43.33 9:35 F 33 SARNIA MI
141 447 GEORGE MORRISON  00:29:44.43 9:35 M 37 CHAS SC
142 191 LAURA KASMAN  00:29:49.20 9:37 F 50 MT PLEASANT SC
143 325 DIANA LYNN SNYDER  00:29:49.93 9:37 F 37 MT PLEASANT SC
144 408 CLAUDIA BELL  00:29:50.34 9:37 F 28 CHAS SC
145 232 BILL MCTIGHE  00:29:57.33 9:40 M 64 CHAS SC
146 108 AMANDA ELLENBURG  00:30:11.23 9:44 F 14 SUMMERVILLE SC
147 382 TIM WOOD  00:30:16.51 9:46 M 24 MT PLEASANT SC
148 165 LARRY HARRIS  00:30:21.51 9:47 M 43 SUMMERVILLE SC
149 118 WALTER FIELDS  00:30:31.84 9:51 M 51 SUMMERVILLE SC
150 237 REYNA MERRITT  00:30:37.62 9:53 F 35 MT PLEASANT SC
151 34 LINDA BRIFNEK  00:30:41.07 9:54 F 50 CHAS SC
152 290 JENNIE RIDGEWAY  00:30:54.93 9:58 F 38 CHAS SC
153 419 ELLA MCELVEEN  00:31:02.62 10:01 F 8 MT PLEASANT SC
154 458 DAVID JACOBUS  00:31:08.56 10:03 M 44 SUMMERVILLE SC
155 164 ERICA HARRELL  00:31:10.56 10:03 F 28 MONCKS CORNER SC
156 417 LYNN LESLIE  00:31:11.91 10:04 F 44 WEST UNION SC
157 227 STARLA MCGORTY  00:31:14.35 10:05 F 47 HANAHAN SC
158 114 CHRISTINE EVANS  00:31:21.06 10:07 F 31 SUMMERVILLE SC
159 29 LAUREN BRAGG  00:31:29.03 10:09 F 24 LADSON SC
160 223 STEPHANIE MARTINEZ  00:31:34.86 10:11 F 40 HANAHAN SC
161 247 JENNIFER MOORE  00:31:39.16 10:13 F 44 MT PLEASANT SC
162 195 VALENTYNA KHRESHCHUK  00:31:44.72 10:14 F 15 DUNCAN SC
163 452 LAUREN CURTIS  00:31:45.82 10:15 F 48 MT PLEASANT SC
164 316 GREG SHORE  00:31:47.05 10:15 M 52 N CHAS SC
165 294 SANDRA ROBERSON  00:31:51.86 10:16 F 55 GREENVILLE SC
166 342 LACEY SWOPE  00:31:53.35 10:17 F 27 GREER SC
167 208 JAMES LINZEL  00:31:55.04 10:18 M 27 HANAHAN SC
168 245 CLYDE MIZZELL  00:32:12.40 10:23 M 78 CHAS SC
169 256 AARON NISKANEN  00:32:21.42 10:26 M 16 GREER SC
170 416 KRISTIN CLEMENS  00:32:29.56 10:29 F 44 SUMMERVILLE SC
171 76 ALLISON CRAWFORD  00:32:45.03 10:34 F 52 SUMMERVILLE SC
172 134 JUSTIN GOODE  00:32:47.12 10:35 M 17 LYMAN SC
173 32 DAVID BRENNER  00:32:49.06 10:35 M 22 CHAS SC
174 48 APRIL CAMPBELL  00:32:49.15 10:35 F 38 GOOSE CREEK SC
175 177 PATRICK HUDSON  00:32:50.84 10:35 M 16 SPARTANBURG SC
176 15 ELIZABETH BEADNELL  00:32:52.34 10:36 F 28 CHAS SC
177 284 DEANNA RICHARD  00:33:02.97 10:39 F 60 CHAS SC
178 183 KIMBERLY JENKINS  00:33:08.16 10:41 F 25 MT PLEASANT SC
179 161 ALEXA HARNIG  00:33:09.88 10:42 F 39 MT PLEASANT SC
180 162 STEVE HARNIG  00:33:10.16 10:42 M 43 MT PLEASANT SC
181 268 MEGHAN PATTON  00:33:10.84 10:42 F 29 CHAS SC
182 249 SARAH MORANT  00:33:13.62 10:43 F 33 CHAS SC
183 200 COURTNEY KUKULKA  00:33:14.69 10:43 F 29 CHAS SC
184 241 CINDY MILLER  00:33:21.84 10:45 F 51 TAYLORS SC
185 102 ALLISON DWORSCHAK  00:33:22.02 10:46 F 37 SUMMERVILLE SC
186 296 HARRY ROBINSON  00:33:23.52 10:46 M 12 MT PLEASANT SC
187 87 FRANCISCO DE ARAGON  00:33:35.32 10:50 M 53 N CHAS SC
188 257 JO ANNE NOACK  00:33:43.05 10:53 F 54 MT PLEASANT SC
189 320 BETHANY SITACHITTA  00:33:44.36 10:53 F 31 MT PLEASANT SC
190 139 BECKY GREEN  00:33:46.92 10:54 F 56 CHAS SC
191 286 STACEY RICHBURG  00:33:50.91 10:55 F 35 CROSS SC
192 425 HOPE TORREY  00:34:01.25 10:58 F 14 BEAUFORT SC
193 16 MATTHEW BEADNELL  00:34:03.09 10:59 M 30 CHAS SC
194 69 EMILY COKER  00:34:04.65 10:59 F 11 MT PLEASANT SC
195 313 KATHERINE SELHEIM  00:34:05.75 10:59 F 26 CHAS SC
196 144 JAMIE GREGORY  00:34:11.18 11:02 F 32 MOORE SC
197 224 KAMERYN MASSENBURG  00:34:12.23 11:02 F 26 SUMMERVILLE SC
198 1 JULIE ANDERSON  00:34:13.83 11:02 F 31 CHAS SC
199 368 TAMMY WALSH  00:34:19.75 11:04 F 56 ASHAWAY RI
200 463 PAIGE MITTS  00:34:27.15 11:07 F 46 QUINLY IL
201 214 BRYCE MADDRAY  00:34:29.90 11:07 M 41 SUMMERVILLE SC
202 394 CHUCK BELHASSEN  00:34:42.55 11:12 M 44 SUMMERVILLE SC
203 370 KIRSTEN WATHEN  00:35:02.07 11:18 F 37 NORTH SC
204 289 MARY ANN RIDENOUR  00:35:02.41 11:18 F 46 SUMMERVILLE SC
205 453 JOSEPH KESSTER  00:35:05.22 11:19 M 35 JOHNS ISLAND SC
206 21 RYAN BENWARE  00:35:10.11 11:21 M 36 CHAS SC
207 167 COLEEN HARVEY  00:35:13.77 11:22 F 29 CHAS SC
208 25 SHANON BOWDEN  00:35:17.03 11:23 F 25 WALTERBORO SC
209 73 NICOLE CONFAROTTA  00:35:18.72 11:23 F 32 CHAS SC
210 171 GINGER HERRICK  00:35:19.67 11:24 F 54 MT PLEASANT SC
211 143 CHYRRA GREENE  00:35:20.06 11:24 F 31 SUMMERVILLE SC
212 47 ANGELA BURRELL  00:35:22.68 11:25 F 40 INMAN SC
213 263 BRICYAN ONOFRE  00:35:39.83 11:30 M 16 WELLFORD SC
214 400 DAVID VAUGHAN  00:35:41.71 11:31 M 36 CHAS SC
215 308 COLLEEN SANTIAGO  00:35:45.77 11:32 F 46 N CHAS SC
216 304 DEBBIE RUTAN  00:35:49.73 11:33 F 64 CHAS SC
217 426 TERRYLYNN SHIPLEY  00:35:51.91 11:34 F 51 SUMMERVILLE SC
218 176 GARRETT HUDSON  00:35:55.67 11:35 M 17 SPARTANBURG SC
219 366 SHAWN WALLACE  00:35:58.13 11:36 F 58 CHAS SC
220 174 RACHEL HOGUE  00:36:00.15 11:37 F 11 CONWAY SC
221 431 KIMBERLY HEATEN  00:36:11.05 11:40 F 26 SUMMERVILLE SC
222 211 ALEX LOPEZ  00:36:12.61 11:41 M 12 SUMMERVILLE SC
223 444 DERRICK DABNEY  00:36:12.82 11:41 M 11 CHAS SC
224 445 DENIS DABNEY  00:36:13.63 11:41 M 46 CHAS SC
225 259 ADRIAN NOVIT  00:36:14.97 11:41 F 47 CHAS SC
226 348 AMY THAMES  00:36:16.63 11:42 F 46 MT PLEASANT SC
227 258 MEREDITH NOURIEMANUELE  00:36:16.91 11:42 F 32 ROCK HILL SC
228 260 DAVID NOVIT  00:36:17.75 11:42 M 53 CHAS SC
229 88 MICKEY DEERING  00:36:19.38 11:43 M 46 INMAN SC
230 446 LAURA FOSTER  00:36:24.24 11:45 F 55 CHAS SC
231 462 MELISSA MACHER  00:36:25.27 11:45 F 28 CHAS SC
232 288 BILL RIDENOUR  00:36:25.93 11:45 M 50 SUMMERVILLE SC
233 265 DESTINEE PANYASIRI  00:36:26.32 11:45 F 15 LYMAN SC
234 436 HOLLY RADZLEY  00:36:27.02 11:45 F 54 CHAS SC
235 36 SHEREE BRIGGS  00:36:27.57 11:45 F 58 N AUGUSTA SC
236 432 CRAIG MASOW  00:36:28.02 11:46 M 54 CHAS SC
237 169 TONI HENLEY  00:36:31.85 11:47 F 45 SUMMERVILLE SC
238 85 HEATHER DAVIS  00:36:32.57 11:47 F 24 GOOSE CREEK SC
239 315 TYLER SGRO  00:36:34.40 11:48 M 23 GOOSE CREEK SC
240 150 BILLIE GUYTON  00:36:38.51 11:49 F 50 SUMMERVILLE SC
241 418 LISA MCKINNEY  00:36:53.63 11:54 F 37 PICKENS SC
242 364 SHEILA VEGA  00:36:55.23 11:55 F 36 GOOSE CREEK SC
243 137 KATHLEEN GRAVES  00:36:58.76 11:55 F 27 MT PLEASANT SC
244 372 SUE WELLER  00:37:02.77 11:57 F 39 N CHAS SC
245 389 DEANDRE YOUNG  00:37:09.34 11:59 M 17 LYMAN SC
246 39 LARA BROCK  00:37:13.90 12:00 F 40 CHAS SC
247 269 BRITTANY PERRY  00:37:16.78 12:01 F 33 CHAS SC
248 225 ALEX MCCLURE  00:37:24.62 12:04 F 23 LYMAN SC
249 244 ANNETTE MIXSON  00:37:26.54 12:05 F 42 MT PLEASANT SC
250 371 KIRSTEN WEAVER  00:37:31.70 12:06 F 17 GREER SC
251 201 TUSHA LAFAYETTE  00:37:35.02 12:07 F 45 CHAS SC
252 318 HERB SILVERMAN  00:37:36.96 12:08 M 71 CHAS SC
253 41 ANJELIKA BROWN  00:37:41.86 12:09 F 34 SUMMERVILLE SC
254 149 ARIES GUTIERREZ  00:37:42.53 12:10 F 34 MT PLEASANT SC
255 181 KATHRYN JACKSON  00:37:43.42 12:10 F 10 LEXINGTON SC
256 209 CORY LOCKLEAR  00:37:49.40 12:12 M 14 LADSON SC
257 65 MICHELLE CLONTZ  00:37:59.25 12:15 F 44 CHAS SC
258 83 CARLY DAVIS  00:37:59.60 12:15 F 25 CHAS SC
259 95 SARAH DIEHL  00:38:08.64 12:18 F 36 N CHAS SC
260 107 TYRISE ELAM  00:38:18.16 12:21 M 24 N CHAS SC
261 91 RENEE DELEON  00:38:20.36 12:22 F 44 BEAUFORT SC
262 49 CARLA CAMPBELL  00:38:23.80 12:23 F 44 N CHAS SC
263 117 JENNIFER FERRELL  00:38:26.91 12:24 F 30 CHAS SC
264 332 PARKER STANG  00:38:29.16 12:25 M 9 MT PLEASANT SC
265 185 STEWART JOHNSON  00:38:35.17 12:27 M 66 MT PLEASANT SC
266 18 BRITTNEY BECK  00:38:40.29 12:28 F 27 CHAS SC
267 471 GEORGE BAYLEY  00:38:45.22 12:30 M 65 MOON TOWNSHIP PA
268 206 JULIE LESCH  00:38:49.00 12:31 F 53 CHAS SC
269 359 ROBERT TURNER  00:38:52.78 12:32 M 56 CHAS SC
270 427 ELISABETH TURNER  00:38:54.59 12:33 F 6 CHAS SC
271 213 BREE MADDRAY  00:38:57.28 12:34 F 37 SUMMERVILLE SC
272 347 ROBERT TERRY  00:38:58.88 12:34 M 29 MT PLEASANT SC
273 272 FERDERIGOS PHILLIP  00:39:19.96 12:41 M 40 CHAS SC
274 20 ANGEL BELCHER  00:39:22.87 12:42 F 16 DUNCAN SC
275 405 RAVEN CHISOLM  00:39:29.64 12:44 F 30 SUMMERVILLE SC
276 367 JENNIFER WALSH  00:39:38.12 12:47 F 29 GREENVILLE SC
277 242 ALLISON MILLING  00:39:46.42 12:50 F 34 CHAS SC
278 365 APRIL WADDELL  00:39:47.32 12:50 F 34 WOODRUFF SC
279 179 JOEY IZZO  00:40:20.10 13:01 M 10 MT PLEASANT SC
280 180 LISA IZZO  00:40:25.91 13:02 F 47 MT PLEASANT SC
281 282 RUTH REDICK  00:40:26.18 13:03 F 47 CHAS SC
282 375 STARNELL WILKES  00:40:26.80 13:03 F 37 HANAHAN SC
283 252 ELYSE MYERS  00:40:28.92 13:03 F 28 MT PLEASANT SC
284 354 JAN TULLEY  00:40:29.34 13:04 F 62 DANIEL ISLAND SC
285 158 MEGAN HAM  00:40:30.59 13:04 F 28 MT PLEASANT SC
286 189 BARBARA JUSTMAN  00:40:54.34 13:12 F 26 CHAS SC
287 122 CHARLES FULLER  00:40:58.26 13:13 M 38 HOLLY HILL SC
288 398 KENDALL BIGA  00:41:27.60 13:22 F 23 CHAS SC
289 455 CHRISTINA THOMPSON  00:41:34.93 13:25 F 37 MT PLEASANT SC
290 33 GRETA BRIDGES  00:41:35.67 13:25 F 56 CHAS SC
291 90 HEIDI DELA CUESTA  00:41:37.43 13:25 F 17 WELLFORD SC
292 314 ORIALIS SERRANO  00:41:44.28 13:28 F 60 GREENVILLE SC
293 155 DIANA HALL  00:41:46.38 13:28 F 47 LADSON SC
294 344 JAIME TATARA  00:42:12.86 13:37 F 36 MONCKS CORNER SC
295 343 BAYLEE TATARA  00:42:13.61 13:37 F 10 MONCKS CORNER SC
296 412 MELVIN MAGWOOD  00:42:35.87 13:44 M 52 JOHNS ISLAND SC
297 264 KRISTIN OWENS  00:42:36.15 13:45 F 43 TAYLORS SC
298 429 DAVID WHITLEY  00:42:40.22 13:46 M 36 GOOSE CREEK SC
299 196 CHERCIE KINNUNEN  00:42:40.60 13:46 F 17 GREER SC
300 46 LISA BURKHARDT  00:43:02.32 13:53 F 44 CHAS SC
301 60 AMEE CHAMBERS  00:43:11.34 13:56 F 42 N CHAS SC
302 205 TERRY LEIGHER  00:43:12.06 13:56 M 54 TRAVELERS REST SC
303 204 MARK LEIGHER  00:43:12.15 13:56 M 17 TRAVELERS REST SC
304 424 HALEY BIRT  00:43:52.21 14:09 F 16 PORT ROYAL SC
305 422 CATHERINE WOLFE  00:43:53.02 14:09 F 25 RIDGELAND SC
306 423 JESSICA TORREY  00:43:55.32 14:10 F 26 BEAUFORT SC
307 298 COLE ROYAL  00:44:12.53 14:15 M 10 DALLAS GA
308 267 NICOLAS PARRA  00:44:15.89 14:16 M 8 CHAS SC
309 292 MORELAND RILEY  00:44:16.73 14:17 F 14 GOOSE CREEK SC
310 291 ANNA RILEY  00:44:17.37 14:17 F 47 GOOSE CREEK SC
311 346 AUDREY TAYLOR  00:44:23.01 14:19 F 21 CHAS SC
312 404 LAVON SMALLS  00:44:23.25 14:19 M 62 MT PLEASANT SC
313 410 COLLEEN DENHAM  00:44:24.23 14:19 F 38 BONNEAU SC
314 110 PATRICIA ELLENBURG  00:44:48.59 14:27 F 50 SUMMERVILLE SC
315 295 ELIZABETH ROBINSON  00:44:51.47 14:28 F 69 SUMMERVILLE SC
316 250 SUSAN MUSE  00:44:52.93 14:28 F 52 GREENVILLE SC
317 337 CATHY STEPHENS  00:44:55.68 14:29 F 49 GREER SC
318 421 MICHAEL SPRAUVE  00:44:56.32 14:30 M 20 FLORENCE SC
319 362 RACHEL VANE  00:44:58.80 14:30 F 44 SULLIVANS ISLE SC
320 351 NANCY TOUHILL  00:45:00.55 14:31 F 32 CHAS SC
321 317 KENDALL SHOWS  00:45:04.25 14:32 M 54 SUMMERVILLE SC
322 283 JERRY RICE  00:45:22.10 14:38 M 58 SPARTANBURG SC
323 299 FLETCHER ROYAL  00:45:25.99 14:39 M 12 DALLAS GA
324 202 EVA LANE  00:45:40.07 14:44 F 36 DUNCAN SC
325 198 KATHERINE KONOPKA  00:45:41.54 14:44 F 50 DUNCAN SC
326 168 KIMICO HAWKINS  00:45:48.95 14:46 F 17 DUNCAN SC
327 285 JENNIFER RICHARDSON  00:45:50.87 14:47 F 38 N CHAS SC
328 163 DAWN HAROLD  00:46:02.57 14:51 F 50 DANIEL ISLAND SC
329 414 COURTNEY MORRIS  00:46:03.36 14:51 F 35 DANIEL ISLAND SC
330 413 TIFFANY ACKERMAN  00:46:03.60 14:51 F 30 N CHAS SC
331 236 CYNTHIA MELLARD  00:46:14.38 14:55 F 47 SUMMERVILLE SC
332 75 THERESA CRAFT  00:46:15.54 14:55 F 45 CHAS SC
333 186 CTNEY JORDAN  00:46:20.63 14:57 F 25 CHAS SC
334 381 DANA WOLF  00:46:21.43 14:57 F 32 CHAS SC
335 221 JONI MARTIN  00:46:23.42 14:58 F 17 STARTEX SC
336 361 PAULETTE VAN FLEET  00:46:30.20 15:00 F 50 CHAS SC
337 253 JOSEPH L MYERS III  00:46:39.24 15:03 M 72 MT PLEASANT SC
338 360 AMY TYNER  00:47:18.79 15:15 F 45 ACWORTH GA
339 111 SAMANTHA ELLENBURG  00:47:30.11 15:19 F 22 SUMMERVILLE SC
340 184 PAULA JOHNSON  00:47:45.74 15:24 F 61 MT PLEASANT SC
341 13 CHARMAINE BAUTISTA  00:48:01.75 15:29 F 32 GOOSE CREEK SC
342 300 HEIDI ROYAL  00:48:23.29 15:36 F 44 DALLAS GA
343 399 CHELSIE SAWYER  00:48:45.48 15:44 F 23 CHAS SC
344 466 ERIN HOEY  00:48:45.50 15:44 F 21 CHAS SC
345 287 ALANA RICHEY  00:48:45.86 15:44 F 45 CHAS SC
346 262 JES OLDHAM  00:48:45.86 15:44 F 24 CHAS SC
347 197 TERRI KOHENSKEY  00:49:22.75 15:55 F 57 SUMMERVILLE SC
348 120 SHARON FRATEPIETRO  00:49:41.56 16:02 F 76 CHAS SC
349 323 HAROLD SMITH  00:50:16.99 16:13 M 71 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC
350 231 GIGI MCNINCH  00:50:22.50 16:15 M 57 MT PLEASANT SC
351 230 BO MCNINCH  00:50:22.90 16:15 M 53 MT PLEASANT SC
352 324 MARCELLA SMITH  00:50:37.90 16:20 F 70 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC
353 387 PAULA YORKE  00:50:45.17 16:22 F 52 MT PLEASANT SC
354 44 KATIE BURCHETTE  00:50:45.34 16:22 F 11 SUMMERVILLE SC
355 43 JULIE BURCHETTE  00:50:45.62 16:22 F 48 SUMMERVILLE SC
356 396 MELISSA BELHASSEN  00:50:46.21 16:23 F 43 SUMMERVILLE SC
357 377 SARAH WILSON  00:50:54.67 16:25 F 31 CHAS SC
358 192 SPENCER KATHERINE  00:50:54.83 16:25 F 31 N CHAS SC
359 454 CHRIS KONOPKA  00:51:03.18 16:28 M 63 DUNCAN SC
360 336 PHILIP STENDER  00:51:03.18 16:28 M 57 MT PLEASANT SC
361 5 AIDEN BALL  00:52:05.10 16:48 M 7 JOHNS ISLAND SC
362 7 JAY BALL  00:52:10.29 16:50 M 10 JOHNS ISLAND SC
363 6 JAMIE BALL  00:52:16.45 16:52 M 42 JOHNS ISLAND SC
364 8 JODIE BALL  00:52:22.03 16:54 F 40 JOHNS ISLAND SC
365 131 JACQUELINE GERETY  00:52:22.66 16:54 F 51 JOHNS ISLAND SC
366 194 BREANNE KEYS  00:52:24.15 16:54 F 30 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC
367 331 GENA STANG  00:52:26.67 16:55 F 34 MT PLEASANT SC
368 330 CAROLINE STANG  00:52:34.79 16:57 F 8 MT PLEASANT SC
369 321 DONNA SMALLS  00:53:08.40 17:08 F 50 GOOSE CREEK SC
370 403 HENRIETTA SMALLS  00:53:12.20 17:10 F 60 MT PLEASANT SC
371 411 BILL GERETY  00:53:22.39 17:13 M 56 JOHNS ISLAND SC
372 132 LIAM GERETY  00:53:22.57 17:13 M 7 JOHNS ISLAND SC
373 273 MAUREEN PHLEGAR  00:53:24.75 17:14 F 64 SUMMERVILLE SC
374 22 JACQUELINE BOATWRIGHT  00:53:30.44 17:15 F 60 SUMMERVILLE SC
375 306 TAMMI SANCHEZ  00:53:32.01 17:16 F 45 N CHAS SC
376 38 MARY BRITTON  00:53:34.01 17:17 F 67 SUMMERVILLE SC
377 228 MARETTA MCKENNA  00:53:42.70 17:19 F 65 MT PLEASANT SC
378 193 JOHN KETTERER  00:55:10.91 17:48 M 78 AIKEN SC
379 153 MARK HAHN  00:55:16.88 17:50 M 57 COTTEKILL NY
380 77 SALLY CROSS  00:55:19.40 17:51 F 54 COTTEKILL NY
381 335 CYNTHIA STEINMETZ  00:55:19.42 17:51 F 58 AIKEN SC
382 123 DANIEL GARNSEY  00:55:34.43 17:55 M 27 RUFFIN SC
383 125 SHANNON GARNSEY  00:55:34.85 17:55 F 29 RUFFIN SC
384 124 LISA GARNSEY  00:55:35.12 17:56 F 46 RUFFIN SC
385 126 SHANNON GASKILL  00:55:54.18 18:02 F 32 CHAS SC
386 133 JENNIFER GESCH  00:55:56.75 18:03 F 35 CHAS SC
387 56 ANNE CARTER  00:56:00.82 18:04 F 21 MT PLEASANT SC
388 57 ELLIE CARTER  00:56:00.83 18:04 F 3 MT PLEASANT SC
389 58 SHANNON CARTER  00:56:00.90 18:04 M 37 MT PLEASANT SC
390 55 ALLISON CARTER  00:56:03.21 18:05 F 34 MT PLEASANT SC
391 147 KARINA GUARDADO  00:56:31.55 18:14 F 17 MOORE SC
392 63 ANDREA CHIMAL  00:56:31.63 18:14 F 16 WELLFORD SC
393 438 KELLY DRAGANOV  00:57:05.29 18:25 F 44 CHAS SC
394 437 BELLA DRAGANON  00:57:05.76 18:25 F 12 CHAS SC
395 439 KYLE DRAGANOV  00:57:07.64 18:25 M 41 CHAS SC
396 3 MADELINE AUGUSTIN  00:57:16.69 18:28 F 33 CHAS SC
397 89 STEPHANIE DEFRANK  00:57:22.19 18:30 F 36 HANAHAN SC
398 100 AMEILA DUVALL  00:57:22.45 18:30 F 45 HANAHAN SC
399 338 ALLISON STEWART  00:57:26.49 18:32 F 16 SPARTANBURG SC
400 376 SHELIA WILLIAMS  00:57:34.14 18:34 F 47 N CHAS SC
401 390 SARAH YOUNG  00:57:55.02 18:41 F 37 CHAS SC
402 388 BENJAMIN YOUNG  00:57:55.39 18:41 M 4 CHAS SC
403 334 KATIE STEIDLE  00:58:38.65 18:55 F 27 CHAS SC
404 281 KRISTEN RAST  00:58:40.48 18:55 F 36 CHAS SC
405 460 CORY MACHER  00:59:00.05 19:02 M 33 CHAS SC
406 461 ELECTA MACHER  00:59:01.02 19:02 F 59 HARTWELL GA
407 175 DEBBIE HOLCOMBE  00:59:53.85 19:19 F 49 WOODRUFF SC
408 81 ALEXYS DAVIS  00:59:54.67 19:19 F 17 DUNCAN SC
409 401 TONI LEE  01:01:52.23 19:57 F 52 COLUMBIA SC
410 402 JOHN LEE  01:01:52.76 19:57 M 53 COLUMBIA SC
411 17 SARAH GRACE BEATY  01:04:17.40 20:44 F 21 SULLIVANS ISLE SC
412 220 ROBERT W MARRIOTT  01:04:33.94 20:49 M 66 MT PLEASANT SC
413 470 LESLIE HOEY  01:06:22.34 21:25 F 53 CHAS SC
414 271 SONDRA PFAEHLER  01:06:22.44 21:25 F 74 CHAS SC
415 255 MARYBETH NICHOLS  01:07:00.80 21:37 F 62 GOOSE CREEK SC
416 238 LORI MIDDLETON  01:09:02.16 22:16 F 32 SUMMERVILLE SC
417 254 BARRY NICHOLS  01:09:14.13 22:20 M 65 GOOSE CREEK SC
418 54 MORGAN CARROLL  01:11:56.44 23:12 F 17 LYMAN SC
419 96 MELISSA DOBRY  01:18:00.46 25:10:00 F 44 CHAS SC
420 430 RICHARDASNE SMITH  01:33:56.70 30:18:00 F 50 N CHAS SC
421 406 PRISCILLA SHAW  01:34:03.83 30:20:00 F 61 SUMMERVILLE SC
422 279 MARC QUINET  01:52:44.21 36:22:00 M 52 MYRTLE BEACH SC
423 50 SUZANNE CAMU  01:52:46.00 36:23:00 F 59 MYRTLE BEACH SC
                 
AGE GROUP RESULTS            
Top Males Overall in 5K division.          
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 9 MICHAEL BANKS  00:15:06.56 4:52 M 27 CHAS SC
2 4 CHRIS BAILEY  00:16:02.55 5:10 M 24 CHAS SC
3 128 ANDREW GAWRYLUK  00:17:23.45 5:36 M 17 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
Top Females Overall in 5K division.          
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 188 CAITLIN JUDD  00:18:28.34 5:57 F 30 CHAS SC
2 450 MICHELLE MCGINLEY  00:20:17.02 6:33 F 25 CHAS SC
3 72 ROSA MARIE COMPTON  00:20:40.81 6:40 F 17 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
MALE 10 & UNDER in division 5K          
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 456 MARCHALL HODGES  00:22:08.40 7:08 M 10 MT PLEASANT SC
2 448 HEATH SOHO  00:23:25.06 7:33 M 8 MT PLEASANT SC
3 332 PARKER STANG  00:38:29.16 12:25 M 9 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
MALE 11 - 14 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 109 JACKSON ELLENBURG  00:17:30.84 5:39 M 14 SUMMERVILLE SC
2 307 BRAD SANDERS  00:18:11.37 5:52 M 14 MT PLEASANT SC
3 234 HOBIE MEEKINS  00:22:05.42 7:07 M 11 CHAS SC
                 
MALE 15 - 19 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 363 LOGAN VEATCH  00:18:11.07 5:52 M 17 MT PLEASANT SC
2 112 LIAM EMERY  00:18:14.17 5:53 M 18 MT PLEASENT SC
3 140 KEEGAN GREEN  00:18:41.31 6:02 M 15 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
MALE 20 - 29 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 135 JUSTIN GOR  00:21:03.96 6:47 M 23 HANAHAN SC
2 37 DRAKE BRITTON  00:21:45.71 7:01 M 22 CHAS SC
3 393 AVERY ZIERK  00:21:49.73 7:02 M 24 CHAS SC
                 
MALE 30 - 39 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 457 JAMES LANDRETH  00:19:02.98 6:08 M 33 MT PLEASANT SC
2 11 CHRIS BARNES  00:19:41.63 6:21 M 38 MT PLEASANT SC
3 261 JOHN O'HARA  00:19:51.07 6:24 M 30 CHAS SC
                 
MALE 40 - 49 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 70 DAVID COLYER  00:21:38.67 6:59 M 40 GOOSE CREEK SC
2 217 JOHN MAIZE  00:21:49.15 7:02 M 43 MT PLEASANT SC
3 467 TODD GALLATI  00:21:50.38 7:03 M 48 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
MALE 50 - 59 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 433 JIM FANN  00:23:26.55 7:34 M 57 CHAS SC
2 35 MIKE BRIFNEK  00:28:10.32 9:05 M 56 CHAS SC
3 118 WALTER FIELDS  00:30:31.84 9:51 M 51 SUMMERVILLE SC
                 
MALE 60 & OVER in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 23 FOSTER BOB  00:23:20.28 7:32 M 60 CHAS SC
2 103 JOHN EDENFIELD  00:23:35.61 7:36 M 60 CHAS SC
3 311 BARRY SCHNEIDERMAN  00:24:10.80 7:48 M 60 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
FEMALE 10 & UNDER in division 5K          
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 419 ELLA MCELVEEN  00:31:02.62 10:01 F 8 MT PLEASANT SC
2 181 KATHRYN JACKSON  00:37:43.42 12:10 F 10 LEXINGTON SC
3 427 ELISABETH TURNER  00:38:54.59 12:33 F 6 CHAS SC
                 
FEMALE 11 - 14 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 397 SOPHIE BELHASSEN  00:22:24.59 7:14 F 14 SUMMERVILLE SC
2 51 MEAGAN CARAWAY  00:23:29.00 7:35 F 14 MT PLEASANT SC
3 358 ELIZABETH TURNER  00:23:39.22 7:38 F 14 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
FEMALE 15 - 19 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 190 JAMIE KASE  00:21:28.86 6:55 F 15 MT PLEASANT SC
2 266 MADISON PARASKEVA  00:22:53.12 7:23 F 15 MT PLEASANT SC
3 275 EMILY PITTS  00:23:22.47 7:32 F 17 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
FEMALE 20 - 29 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 442 NIKURA WALLS  00:21:15.22 6:51 F 25 COLP IL
2 218 TARA MARLOWE  00:24:03.19 7:45 F 28 HANAHAN SC
3 443 TAYLOR MCANENEY  00:24:47.04 7:59 F 24 GOOSE CREEK SC
                 
FEMALE 30 - 39 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 97 MARIE DOMIN  00:25:08.15 8:06 F 35 MT PLEASANT SC
2 212 JENNIFER LORUSSO  00:26:46.87 8:38 F 30 CHAS SC
3 435 TORREY FRY  00:26:47.20 8:38 F 30 CHAS SC
                 
FEMALE 40 - 49 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 349 ANGELA TORGERSON  00:23:14.52 7:30 F 41 SUMMERVILLE SC
2 420 JENNIFER MCLVEEN  00:26:17.89 8:29 F 41 MT PLEASANT SC
3 415 LISA JONES  00:26:47.92 8:38 F 49 SUMMERVILLE SC
                 
FEMALE 50 - 59 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 468 KATHY STITES  00:25:33.14 8:15 F 52 MT PLEASANT SC
2 98 CONNIE DREUSICKE  00:26:26.86 8:32 F 53 CHAS SC
3 99 ANNIE DURYEE  00:29:41.42 9:35 F 53 CHAS SC
                 
FEMALE 60 & OVER in division 5K          
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 79 NANCY CURRY  00:26:18.25 8:29 F 67 MT PLEASANT SC
2 113 BARBARA EVANS  00:27:32.08 8:53 F 60 BEAVERCREEK OH
3 219 BERNADETTE MARRIOTT  00:28:45.19 9:16 F 65 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
                 
10K OVERALL RESULTS            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 506 MICHAEL BANKS  00:31:00.37 5:00 M 27 CHAS SC
2 503 CHRIS BAILEY  00:32:55.72 5:19 M 25 CHAS SC
3 574 BENJAMIN STONER  00:36:29.67 5:53 M 22 CHAS SC
4 604 MATT MOLDENHAMER  00:36:43.85 5:55 M 30 CHAS SC
5 594 TERRY GERMAN  00:36:52.97 5:57 M 23 PETERSBURG AK
6 591 WELLS JOHNSON  00:37:02.67 5:58 M 27 SUMMERVILLE SC
7 543 CAITLIN JUDD  00:38:08.57 6:09 F 30 CHAS SC
8 598 CAITLIN RANSON  00:38:38.70 6:14 F 28 CHAS SC
9 584 DANIEL JONES  00:38:47.40 6:15 M 30 MT PLEASANT SC
10 553 JOSHUA MILLS  00:39:15.87 6:20 M 35 HANAHAN SC
11 588 BEN MCELVEEN  00:40:05.65 6:28 M 12 MT PLEASANT SC
12 507 CHRIS BARNES  00:40:45.74 6:34 M 39 MT PLEASANT SC
13 599 BURT HODGES  00:41:17.09 6:40 M 41 MT PLEASANT SC
14 593 GREG LUFTIS  00:41:42.71 6:44 M 26 BEAUFORT SC
15 528 VICTOR FALLON  00:42:27.57 6:51 M 25 MT PLEASANT SC
16 564 CARRIE POWELL  00:42:30.10 6:51 F 29 CHAS SC
17 600 GARY HOBART  00:43:13.46 6:58 M 36 SUMMERVILLE SC
18 547 SIOBHAN MAIZE  00:43:15.28 6:59 F 42 MT PLEASANT SC
19 573 LAUREN STONE  00:43:51.95 7:04 F 23 MT PLEASANT SC
20 514 ERIC BROCK  00:45:39.92 7:22 M 41 CHAS SC
21 562 GORDON NICHOLSON  00:45:57.25 7:25 M 46 CHAS SC
22 601 ANDREW COOK  00:46:19.96 7:28 M 48 BELMONT NC
23 524 EMILIANO DELEON  00:46:28.55 7:30 M 45 BEAUFORT SC
24 590 GRACE POUCH  00:46:35.87 7:31 F 15 MT PLEASANT SC
25 540 JENNIFER JOHNSON  00:46:56.12 7:34 F 25 MT PLEASANT SC
26 565 MICHAEL RICHEY  00:47:14.61 7:37 M 47 CHAS SC
27 552 JENNIFER MEYERS  00:47:27.36 7:39 F 42 DANIEL ISLAND SC
28 558 TIFFANY MOYE  00:48:17.31 7:47 F 37 MT PLEASANT SC
29 550 THOMAS MCGORTY  00:48:55.06 7:53 M 58 HANAHAN SC
30 592 ANN ELISH  00:49:03.61 7:55 F 57 MT PLEASANT SC
31 512 ABBY BOLMARCICH  00:49:08.59 7:55 F 36 MT PLEASANT SC
32 569 DAVID SAS  00:49:14.18 7:56 M 40 MT PLEASANT SC
33 509 CHELSEA BAUBLITZ  00:49:22.35 7:58 F 24 CHAS SC
34 519 DAVID COLYER  00:49:25.30 7:58 M 41 GOOSE CREEK SC
35 595 JOSH HAYES  00:49:54.82 8:03 M 37 CHAS SC
36 505 AMANDA BALLOU  00:50:47.94 8:11 F 27 HOLLYWOOD SC
37 511 LAURA BENWARE  00:51:22.80 8:17 F 36 CHAS SC
38 542 JENNA JONES  00:52:48.01 8:31 F 24 CHAS SC
39 589 ROBERT PORTER  00:53:21.18 8:36 M 37 BEAUFORT SC
40 510 JUSTIN BAUBLITZ  00:53:26.98 8:37 M 31 CHAS SC
41 555 JESSICA MONACO  00:53:28.99 8:37 F 24 CHAS SC
42 517 CHARLES COAKER  00:53:36.26 8:39 M 66 SUMMERVILLE SC
43 561 JOSEPH L MYERS III  00:53:36.52 8:39 M 73 MT PLEASANT SC
44 557 NOAH MOORE  00:53:52.35 8:41 M 44 MT PLEASANT SC
45 603 STACY HAMBURGER  00:53:52.81 8:41 F 50 MT PLEASANT SC
46 596 JUSTIN ANGEL  00:55:33.83 8:58 M 25 CHAS SC
47 502 EVE ALEXANDER  00:57:09.56 9:13 F 12 CHAS SC
48 578 ERICA WATTS  00:57:23.38 9:15 F 35 HANAHAN SC
49 546 DIANA LUU  00:57:32.46 9:17 F 24 MYRTLE BEACH SC
50 572 ERIN STAPP  00:57:34.61 9:17 F 26 CHAS SC
51 501 DOROTHEA ALEXANDER  00:57:44.17 9:19 F 47 CHAS SC
52 559 PETER MUGGLESTONE  00:57:49.68 9:20 M 68 COLUMBIA SC
53 527 NICOLE DURIG  00:57:54.19 9:20 F 23 MT PLEASANT SC
54 583 BRIAN PURVIS  00:59:09.90 9:32 M 43 SUMMERVILLE SC
55 536 KELLY HAIR  00:59:37.63 9:37 F 45 SUMMERVILLE SC
56 571 DIANA LYNN SNYDER  01:00:28.42 9:45 F 38 MT PLEASANT SC
57 586 KALEB DAVIS  01:00:34.11 9:46 M 22 POLAND ME
58 568 CYNTHIA SALYER  01:00:46.20 9:48 F 45 HANAHAN SC
59 539 EDWARD HOLTON  01:01:00.68 9:50 M 49 HANAHAN SC
60 521 RACHEL CUSHING  01:01:30.66 9:55 F 26 MT PLEASANT SC
61 530 SPIROS FERDERIGOS  01:01:52.82 9:59 M 36 CHAS SC
62 534 ANDREA GEHRMAN  01:02:47.38 10:08 F 25 CHAS SC
63 563 AMANDA PAGE  01:02:51.52 10:08 F 25 CHAS SC
64 579 MYRA WHITENER  01:02:52.08 10:08 F 42 CHAS SC
65 533 JANET GARVEY  01:03:06.80 10:11 F 51 WEDDINGTON NC
66 554 JOY MITCHELL  01:03:54.79 10:18 F 50 IRMO SC
67 518 AMANDA COLIE  01:04:23.76 10:23 F 39 CHAS SC
68 520 FRAN COOK  01:04:38.73 10:25 F 52 BELMONT NC
69 567 SHERRI ROWAN  01:04:48.41 10:27 F 39 N CHAS SC
70 535 MELISSA GODWIN  01:06:07.62 10:40 F 40 LYMAN SC
71 537 ROBERT HANEY  01:06:25.23 10:43 M 50 MT PLEASANT SC
72 504 MANDY BAILEY  01:07:08.53 10:50 F 38 SUMMERVILLE SC
73 544 CHRISTINE KINNEY  01:07:14.63 10:51 F 39 GOOSE CREEK SC
74 560 KENDRA MYERS  01:07:37.38 10:54 F 39 MT PLEASANT SC
75 516 J MICHELE CANODE  01:09:02.09 11:08 F 42 DANIEL ISLAND SC
76 548 AMANDA MARSHALL  01:09:34.33 11:13 F 34 GOOSE CREEK SC
77 577 SUSANNAH WAKEFIELD  01:10:31.56 11:22 F 45 CHAS SC
78 581 TIM WOOD  01:10:41.20 11:24 M 25 MT PLEASANT SC
79 532 CHARLIE GAMBLE  01:10:42.63 11:24 M 55 MT PLEASANT SC
80 580 RIITTA WIDELSKI  01:10:54.80 11:26 F 40 CHAS SC
81 526 MAREI DRAPER  01:11:42.87 11:34 F 40 CHAS SC
82 522 JOHN DAVIS  01:11:55.03 11:36 M 55 POLAND ME
83 587 KRISTIEN MORRIS  01:12:39.44 11:43 F 36 MYRTLE BEACH SC
84 570 GREG SHORE  01:12:45.71 11:44 M 52 N CHAS SC
85 551 DENISE MCKINNEY  01:16:10.35 12:17 F 46 SUMMERVILLE SC
86 515 MAY CAMPBELL  01:18:14.74 12:37 F 39 GOOSE CREEK SC
87 523 MINDY DAVIS  01:19:13.65 12:47 F 53 POLAND ME
88 585 LINDA FAGGION  01:26:13.74 13:54 F 60 SARASOTA FL
89 549 MARY ANNE MARTIN  01:29:04.23 14:22 F 35 HANAHAN SC
90 531 MIGUEL FLORES  23:27:42.98 227:03:00 M 21 BONNEAU SC
                 
10K AGE GROUP RESULTS            
Top Males Overall in 10K division.          
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 506 MICHAEL BANKS  00:31:00.37 5:00 M 27 CHAS SC
2 503 CHRIS BAILEY  00:32:55.72 5:19 M 25 CHAS SC
3 574 BENJAMIN STONER  00:36:29.67 5:53 M 22 CHAS SC
                 
Top Females Overall in 10K division.          
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 543 CAITLIN JUDD  00:38:08.57 6:09 F 30 CHAS SC
2 598 CAITLIN RANSON  00:38:38.70 6:14 F 28 CHAS SC
3 564 CARRIE POWELL  00:42:30.10 6:51 F 29 CHAS SC
                 
MALE 11 - 14 in division 10K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 588 BEN MCELVEEN  00:40:05.65 6:28 M 12 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
MALE 20 - 29 in division 10K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 594 TERRY GERMAN  00:36:52.97 5:57 M 23 PETERSBURG AK
2 591 WELLS JOHNSON  00:37:02.67 5:58 M 27 SUMMERVILLE SC
3 593 GREG LUFTIS  00:41:42.71 6:44 M 26 BEAUFORT SC
                 
MALE 30 - 39 in division 10K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 604 MATT MOLDENHAMER  00:36:43.85 5:55 M 30 CHAS SC
2 584 DANIEL JONES  00:38:47.40 6:15 M 30 MT PLEASANT SC
3 553 JOSHUA MILLS  00:39:15.87 6:20 M 35 HANAHAN SC
                 
MALE 40 - 49 in division 10K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 599 BURT HODGES  00:41:17.09 6:40 M 41 MT PLEASANT SC
2 514 ERIC BROCK  00:45:39.92 7:22 M 41 CHAS SC
3 562 GORDON NICHOLSON  00:45:57.25 7:25 M 46 CHAS SC
                 
MALE 50 - 59 in division 10K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 550 THOMAS MCGORTY  00:48:55.06 7:53 M 58 HANAHAN SC
2 537 ROBERT HANEY  01:06:25.23 10:43 M 50 MT PLEASANT SC
3 532 CHARLIE GAMBLE  01:10:42.63 11:24 M 55 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
MALE 60 & OVER in division 10K          
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 517 CHARLES COAKER  00:53:36.26 8:39 M 66 SUMMERVILLE SC
2 561 JOSEPH L MYERS III  00:53:36.52 8:39 M 73 MT PLEASANT SC
3 559 PETER MUGGLESTONE  00:57:49.68 9:20 M 68 COLUMBIA SC
                 
FEMALE 11 - 14 in division 10K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 502 EVE ALEXANDER  00:57:09.56 9:13 F 12 CHAS SC
                 
FEMALE 15 - 19 in division 10K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 590 GRACE POUCH  00:46:35.87 7:31 F 15 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
FEMALE 20 - 29 in division 10K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 573 LAUREN STONE  00:43:51.95 7:04 F 23 MT PLEASANT SC
2 540 JENNIFER JOHNSON  00:46:56.12 7:34 F 25 MT PLEASANT SC
3 509 CHELSEA BAUBLITZ  00:49:22.35 7:58 F 24 CHAS SC
                 
FEMALE 30 - 39 in division 10K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 558 TIFFANY MOYE  00:48:17.31 7:47 F 37 MT PLEASANT SC
2 512 ABBY BOLMARCICH  00:49:08.59 7:55 F 36 MT PLEASANT SC
3 511 LAURA BENWARE  00:51:22.80 8:17 F 36 CHAS SC
                 
FEMALE 40 - 49 in division 10K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 547 SIOBHAN MAIZE  00:43:15.28 6:59 F 42 MT PLEASANT SC
2 552 JENNIFER MEYERS  00:47:27.36 7:39 F 42 DANIEL ISLAND SC
3 501 DOROTHEA ALEXANDER  00:57:44.17 9:19 F 47 CHAS SC
                 
FEMALE 50 - 59 in division 10K            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 592 ANN ELISH  00:49:03.61 7:55 F 57 MT PLEASANT SC
2 603 STACY HAMBURGER  00:53:52.81 8:41 F 50 MT PLEASANT SC
3 533 JANET GARVEY  01:03:06.80 10:11 F 51 WEDDINGTON NC
                 
FEMALE 60 & OVER in division 10K          
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age City State
1 585 LINDA FAGGION  01:26:13.74 13:54 F 60 SARASOTA FL