online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Road Warrior Half Marathon on Dec. 7, 2013, 8:30 a.m.

43rd ANNUAL PARIS MOUNTAIN ROAD RACE      
GREENVILLE TRACK CLUB          
DECEMBER 7TH 2013            
                 
                 
TIMING QUESTIONS:  SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM  
                 
                 
HALF MARATHON OVERALL AND AGE GROUP RESULTS   (5K SEE BELOW)
                 
                 
                 
Division: HALF              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 865 AUSTIN WALDROP 1:19:58 6:06 22 M LAURENS SC
2 738 JOHN GAMBLE 1:25:20 6:31 30 M GREER SC
3 855 JEFF DIXON 1:26:56 6:38 41 M PIEDMONT SC
4 872 DAVID WORKMAN 1:27:12 6:39 42 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
5 851 JOHN BAUER 1:27:27 6:40 54 M HICKORY NC
6 789 JEFF PETTY 1:28:33 6:45 49 M TRAVELERS REST SC
7 858 CAMERON FOWLER 1:31:41 6:59 18 M GREER SC
8 715 LEE BUGAY 1:35:59 7:20 31 M GREENVILLE SC
9 821 JOSIAH THORSLAND 1:36:14 7:21 16 M SENECA SC
10 725 LANE COBB 1:36:29 7:22 24 M GREENVILE SC
11 730 DEREK EISENBREI 1:37:00 7:24 38 M PIEDMONT SC
12 774 MICHAEL MARIANI 1:38:34 7:31 38 M GREER SC
13 782 SCOTT MURR 1:39:19 7:35 52 M GREENVILLE SC
14 797 STEVE ROBBINS 1:39:56 7:38 49 M EASLEY SC
15 867 BROOKE SPENCER 1:40:28 7:40 26 F GREENVILLE SC
16 766 STEFAN KRAUSE 1:40:32 7:40 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
17 805 COURTNEY SHEARER 1:40:43 7:41 17 F GREENWOOD SC
18 833 DAVID PAYNE 1:40:44 7:41 28 M GREENWOOD SC
19 762 BRIAN JONES 1:41:15 7:44 23 M TRAVELERS REST SC
20 786 MIKE PASTORE 1:41:32 7:45 58 M GREER SC
21 847 MAC JONES 1:41:35 7:45 42 M GREER SC
22 845 MIKE KLEPFER 1:41:50 7:46 42 M GREENVILLE SC
23 811 ASHLEY SMOAK 1:42:36 7:50 30 F WEST COLUMBIA SC
24 866 FRANCOIS HOTTEBART 1:42:52 7:51 49 M GREENVILLE SC
25 781 MIKE MORRIS 1:42:54 7:51 48 M ANDERSON SC
26 729 CHRIS DILLARD 1:42:59 7:52 42 M GREER SC
27 750 SAMMY HOLCOMB 1:43:45 7:55 17 M GREER SC
28 743 JOHN GULYAS 1:43:50 7:55 28 M GREENVILLE SC
29 741 ANNA GOMES 1:43:54 7:56 29 F DUNCAN SC
30 849 JANA SEPPALA 1:44:08 7:57 48 F GREER SC
31 726 CHRIS CONNELL 1:45:32 8:03 40 M GREER SC
32 816 TSUTOMU TAKEDA 1:46:25 8:07 36 M GREENVILLE SC
33 772 BRANDON LYKO 1:46:51 8:09 27 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
34 775 JOE MAZUR 1:47:13 8:11 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
35 834 TRACY FABIAN 1:47:42 8:13 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
36 710 KELLY BOONE 1:47:53 8:14 32 F GREENVILLE SC
37 764 ULI KEIPER 1:48:07 8:15 30 M GREER SC
38 768 RANDY LEE 1:48:23 8:16 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
39 848 DESI DUNCKER 1:48:32 8:17 36 M GREENVILLE SC
40 860 WILSON TWITTY 1:48:50 8:18 58 M ANDERSON SC
41 763 ROBERT KEENE 1:48:52 8:19 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
42 709 LARRY BERNARD 1:48:55 8:19 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
43 822 MITCHELL THRASHER 1:49:00 8:19 49 M WILLIAMSTON SC
44 823 BETH TRENOR 1:49:04 8:20 28 F GREENVILLE SC
45 719 ALFRED CANTERUCCIO 1:49:09 8:20 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
46 791 JON POHLMAN 1:49:19 8:21 32 M GREENVILLE SC
47 771 CINDY LUCKING 1:49:21 8:21 60 F GREER SC
48 756 JEFFREY HUTTER 1:49:28 8:21 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
49 815 MATT SUAREZ 1:49:31 8:22 31 M GREER SC
50 850 DAWN GALLO 1:49:47 8:23 35 F GREENWOOD SC
51 724 DAN CLUM 1:50:30 8:26 50 M STOCKBRIDGE GA
52 787 VIMAL PATEL 1:50:33 8:26 36 M GREENVILLE SC
53 798 JIM ROBERTS 1:50:44 8:27 62 M GREENVILLE SC
54 831 DAVID WRIGHT 1:51:27 8:30 54 M GREENVILLE SC
55 708 MATT BERG 1:51:40 8:31 53 M GREENVILLE SC
56 828 DALE WIIK 1:51:42 8:32 44 M GREENVILLE SC
57 803 TYLER SCOTT 1:52:36 8:36 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
58 748 VINCE HERRAM 1:52:57 8:37 62 M GREENVILLE SC
59 783 PHI NGUYEN 1:53:21 8:39 33 M RICHMOND TX
60 753 JAMES HOWARD 1:53:37 8:40 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
61 857 BILL CARRY 1:53:38 8:40 57 M SPARTANBURG SC
62 703 MEGAN ARNOLD 1:53:38 8:40 30 F GREENVILLE SC
63 820 DAVID THORSLAND 1:53:43 8:41 42 M SENECA SC
64 751 STEVE HOLCOMB 1:53:47 8:41 49 M GREER SC
65 827 LAUREN WHITE 1:54:16 8:43 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
66 861 MARK GREENWAY 1:54:32 8:45 59 M ANDERSON SC
67 788 MIKE PENNINGTON 1:54:34 8:45 27 M GREENVILLE SC
68 702 ANNIE ANDERSON 1:54:38 8:45 28 F GREENVILLE SC
69 852 DREW FELTY 1:55:09 8:47 99 M GREER SC
70 825 PETER WASHBURN 1:56:00 8:51 32 M GREENVILLE SC
71 746 ALEX HARTENBURG 1:56:05 8:52 24 M GRAY COURT SC
72 723 BILL CLAYTON 1:56:24 8:53 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
73 736 JIM FORTNER 1:56:27 8:53 57 M GREENVILLE SC
74 830 SAMANTHA WOLOSZYN 1:56:35 8:54 23 F TAYLORS SC
75 818 CLAY TAYLOR 1:57:09 8:56 52 M HICKORY NC
76 779 BETH MESSICK 1:57:36 8:59 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
77 780 RON MESSICK 1:57:36 8:59 48 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
78 853 DAVID MANTEGHI 1:57:48 8:59 45 M GREENVILLE SC
79 809 JAMES SMITH 1:57:56 9:00 55 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
80 713 CHARLES BROADWELL 1:58:13 9:01 46 M TAYLORS SC
81 800 KIM ROOSE 1:58:14 9:02 48 F GREENVILLE SC
82 757 LIZ ISANDORO 1:58:17 9:02 32 F GAINESVILLE GA
83 712 BETH BRINKLEY 1:58:17 9:02 49 F FLETCHER NC
84 739 ROLAND GANGWER 1:58:43 9:04 42 M GREENVILLE SC
85 812 MARSHALL STEIN 1:58:46 9:04 29 M GREENVILLE SC
86 793 TARA POSNER 1:59:05 9:05 37 F GREENVILLE SC
87 716 MICHAEL BURCHETT 1:59:05 9:05 48 M GREENVILLE SC
88 776 JIMMY MCALLISTER 1:59:47 9:09 46 M TAYLORS SC
89 744 JOHN GUNDANA 1:59:57 9:09 51 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
90 810 TIMOTHY SMITH 2:00:01 9:10 33 M SENECA SC
91 796 MARIO REGIL 2:00:01 9:10 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
92 727 CORY CROISSANT 2:00:22 9:11 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
93 856 CRAIG SANDSTROM 2:00:27 9:12 99 M PIEDMONT SC
94 770 GREG LUCAS 2:00:36 9:12 56 M EASLEY SC
95 784 JUSTIN NYMARK 2:01:24 9:16 30 M SEMINOLE FL
96 745 SCOTT HARSHBERGER 2:01:29 9:16 26 M GREENVILLE SC
97 819 SUZANNE TERRY 2:02:01 9:19 39 F GREENVILLE SC
98 737 ALISON FRAZIER 2:02:15 9:20 52 F GREENVILLE SC
99 838 TREVOR KING 2:02:33 9:21 40 M GREER SC
100 731 JENI ENJAIAN 2:02:46 9:22 28 F TAYLORS SC
101 732 JOHN FARRALL 2:02:51 9:23 56 M GREENVILLE SC
102 842 TIM HAYDEN 2:03:00 9:23 44 M PENDLETON SC
103 859 KEN ANDERSON 2:03:08 9:24 37 M TAYLORS SC
104 837 DANNY LEFITZ 2:03:09 9:24 52 M GREENVILLE SC
105 841 JAMES DUNN 2:03:34 9:26 53 M SPARTANBURG SC
106 844 SHAWN FISHER 2:03:42 9:27 53 M CRUZ BAY VI
107 802 ALEX SAMOFAL 2:03:47 9:27 45 M GREENVILLE SC
108 826 LINDSEY WATERS 2:03:55 9:28 29 F GREENVILLE SC
109 843 NATALIE SCOTT 2:04:52 9:32 19 F GREENVILLE SC
110 777 KATRINA MCDONALD 2:04:57 9:32 39 F FLETCHER NC
111 840 ROSIE UDOUJ 2:05:01 9:33 36 F GREENVILLE SC
112 829 NATHAN WILLIAMS 2:05:47 9:36 36 M GREENVILLE SC
113 718 BRITT CANNON 2:06:01 9:37 37 F ASHEVILLE NC
114 804 MIKE SEASE 2:06:05 9:37 57 M GREENVILLE SC
115 711 BRIAN BREWER 2:06:21 9:39 46 M HORSE SHOE NC
116 754 JESSICA HOWARD 2:07:14 9:43 29 F GREER SC
117 799 BOBBY ROOSE 2:07:31 9:44 53 M GREENVILLE SC
118 836 DEANNE BLAS 2:07:56 9:46 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
119 824 RENEE VANARTSDALEN 2:08:12 9:47 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
120 717 SCOTT BUSHEY 2:08:45 9:50 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
121 769 SUSAN LOLLIS 2:08:46 9:50 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
122 814 DAVID STOPPENHAGEN 2:08:51 9:50 57 M GREENVILLE SC
123 790 AMY PHARR 2:09:11 9:52 46 F GREENVILLE SC
124 854 JASON DIXON 2:10:16 9:57 35 M TAYLORS SC
125 785 STEVE PARDUE 2:10:48 9:59 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
126 742 BETH GRUMBLES 2:11:53 10:04 54 F EASLEY SC
127 760 JOHN JOHNSON 2:15:58 10:23 66 M GREENVILLE SC
128 795 KATHY RAMIREZ 2:16:20 10:24 33 F ASHEVILLE NC
129 801 JOANNE RUTHERFORD 2:17:07 10:28 55 F GREENVILLE SC
130 749 KEITH HODGES 2:17:59 10:32 51 M GREER SC
131 705 KIMBERLY BARNEY 2:18:05 10:32 25 F GREER SC
132 728 DENNIS DEFRANCESCO 2:18:08 10:33 64 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
133 767 TARA KRIEGER 2:18:55 10:36 40 F GREENVILLE SC
134 759 ELIZABETH JOHNSON 2:19:48 10:40 34 F GREENVILLE SC
135 761 MELANIE JOHNSON 2:19:50 10:40 41 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
136 794 JAMES PRUITTE 2:19:54 10:41 61 M GREENVILLE SC
137 706 LINDSEY BAYNE 2:20:22 10:43 29 F TAYLORS SC
138 722 OCTAVIA CHILDRESS 2:21:47 10:49 67 F SALEM SC
139 835 ELYSE JOHNSON 2:21:57 10:50 46 F LEXINGTON SC
140 747 LOUISE HARTSELL 2:23:31 10:57 54 F PIEDMONT SC
141 778 CATHERINE MCQUAID 2:25:35 11:07 35 F GREENVILLE SC
142 864 JERRY PRINGLE 2:25:38 11:07 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
143 863 JULIE GARCIA 2:25:53 11:08 40 F GREENVILLE SC
144 714 ANNE BROOKS 2:29:27 11:25 71 F SALEM SC
145 721 SCOTT CARLEY 2:30:27 11:29 29 M GREENVILLE SC
146 817 CHARLES TALBERT 2:30:59 11:32 43 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
147 720 ANNA CARLEY 2:31:16 11:33 29 F GREENVILLE SC
148 839 ANGIE LYKO 2:34:37 11:48 49 F PELZER SC
149 832 DEBORAH YOCHUM 2:35:54 11:54 47 F GREENVILLE SC
150 792 CAROL POLIN 2:35:54 11:54 46 F MAULDIN SC
151 704 BILL BANNEN 2:36:17 11:56 60 M GREENVILLE SC
152 740 TOMAS GIMENEZ 2:37:22 12:01 67 M PENDLETON SC
153 755 MIMI HUNT 2:37:54 12:03 53 F SENECA SC
154 733 RONALD FERRILL 2:43:20 12:28 68 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
155 808 JACK SIMMONS 2:43:52 12:30 69 M TAYLORS SC
156 813 LORI STILES 2:43:52 12:31 43 F GREENVILLE SC
157 735 BRIAN FOLKMAN 2:44:08 12:32 38 M SPARTANBURG SC
158 734 BARBARA FOLKMAN 2:44:08 12:32 36 F PICKENS SC
159 707 BILL BECKWITH 2:52:31 13:10 79 M CENTRAL SC
160 701 RUTH ALBRIGHT 3:07:45 14:20 49 F GREENVILLE SC
161 846 KATHY STILL 3:07:45 14:20 52 F TAYLORS SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:09 PM - Top Males Overall in HALF division.  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 865 AUSTIN WALDROP 1:19:58 6:06 22 M LAURENS SC
2 738 JOHN GAMBLE 1:25:20 6:31 30 M GREER SC
3 855 JEFF DIXON 1:26:56 6:38 41 M PIEDMONT SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:09 PM - Top Females Overall in HALF division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 867 BROOKE SPENCER 1:40:28 7:40 26 F GREENVILLE SC
2 805 COURTNEY SHEARER 1:40:43 7:41 17 F GREENWOOD SC
3 811 ASHLEY SMOAK 1:42:36 7:50 30 F WEST COLUMBIA SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:09 PM - Top Male Masters in HALF division.  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 872 DAVID WORKMAN 1:27:12 6:39 42 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
2 851 JOHN BAUER 1:27:27 6:40 54 M HICKORY NC
3 789 JEFF PETTY 1:28:33 6:45 49 M TRAVELERS REST SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:09 PM - Top Female Masters in HALF division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 849 JANA SEPPALA 1:44:08 7:57 48 F GREER SC
2 771 CINDY LUCKING 1:49:21 8:21 60 F GREER SC
3 779 BETH MESSICK 1:57:36 8:59 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:09 PM - Top Male Grand Masters in HALF division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 782 SCOTT MURR 1:39:19 7:35 52 M GREENVILLE SC
2 786 MIKE PASTORE 1:41:32 7:45 58 M GREER SC
3 860 WILSON TWITTY 1:48:50 8:18 58 M ANDERSON SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:09 PM - Top Female Grand Masters in HALF division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 737 ALISON FRAZIER 2:02:15 9:20 52 F GREENVILLE SC
2 742 BETH GRUMBLES 2:11:53 10:04 54 F EASLEY SC
3 801 JOANNE RUTHERFORD 2:17:07 10:28 55 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:09 PM for Male 15-19 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 858 CAMERON FOWLER 1:31:41 6:59 18 M GREER SC
2 821 JOSIAH THORSLAND 1:36:14 7:21 16 M SENECA SC
3 750 SAMMY HOLCOMB 1:43:45 7:55 17 M GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:10 PM for Male 20-24 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 725 LANE COBB 1:36:29 7:22 24 M GREENVILE SC
2 762 BRIAN JONES 1:41:15 7:44 23 M TRAVELERS REST SC
3 746 ALEX HARTENBURG 1:56:05 8:52 24 M GRAY COURT SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:10 PM for Male 25-29 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 833 DAVID PAYNE 1:40:44 7:41 28 M GREENWOOD SC
2 743 JOHN GULYAS 1:43:50 7:55 28 M GREENVILLE SC
3 772 BRANDON LYKO 1:46:51 8:09 27 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:10 PM for Male 30-34 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 715 LEE BUGAY 1:35:59 7:20 31 M GREENVILLE SC
2 764 ULI KEIPER 1:48:07 8:15 30 M GREER SC
3 763 ROBERT KEENE 1:48:52 8:19 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:10 PM for Male 35-39 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 730 DEREK EISENBREI 1:37:00 7:24 38 M PIEDMONT SC
2 774 MICHAEL MARIANI 1:38:34 7:31 38 M GREER SC
3 816 TSUTOMU TAKEDA 1:46:25 8:07 36 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:10 PM for Male 40-44 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 847 MAC JONES 1:41:35 7:45 42 M GREER SC
2 845 MIKE KLEPFER 1:41:50 7:46 42 M GREENVILLE SC
3 729 CHRIS DILLARD 1:42:59 7:52 42 M GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:10 PM for Male 45-49 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 797 STEVE ROBBINS 1:39:56 7:38 49 M EASLEY SC
2 766 STEFAN KRAUSE 1:40:32 7:40 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 866 FRANCOIS HOTTEBART 1:42:52 7:51 49 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:11 PM for Male 50-54 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 709 LARRY BERNARD 1:48:55 8:19 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 719 ALFRED CANTERUCCIO 1:49:09 8:20 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 756 JEFFREY HUTTER 1:49:28 8:21 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:11 PM for Male 55-59 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 857 BILL CARRY 1:53:38 8:40 57 M SPARTANBURG SC
2 861 MARK GREENWAY 1:54:32 8:45 59 M ANDERSON SC
3 736 JIM FORTNER 1:56:27 8:53 57 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:11 PM for Male 60-64 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 798 JIM ROBERTS 1:50:44 8:27 62 M GREENVILLE SC
2 748 VINCE HERRAM 1:52:57 8:37 62 M GREENVILLE SC
3 728 DENNIS DEFRANCESCO 2:18:08 10:33 64 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:11 PM for Male 65-69 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 760 JOHN JOHNSON 2:15:58 10:23 66 M GREENVILLE SC
2 740 TOMAS GIMENEZ 2:37:22 12:01 67 M PENDLETON SC
3 733 RONALD FERRILL 2:43:20 12:28 68 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:11 PM for Male 75-79 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 707 BILL BECKWITH 2:52:31 13:10 79 M CENTRAL SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:11 PM for Male no age in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 852 DREW FELTY 1:55:09 8:47 99 M GREER SC
2 856 CRAIG SANDSTROM 2:00:27 9:12 99 M PIEDMONT SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:11 PM for Female 15-19 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 843 NATALIE SCOTT 2:04:52 9:32 19 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:11 PM for Female 20-24 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 830 SAMANTHA WOLOSZYN 1:56:35 8:54 23 F TAYLORS SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:12 PM for Female 25-29 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 741 ANNA GOMES 1:43:54 7:56 29 F DUNCAN SC
2 834 TRACY FABIAN 1:47:42 8:13 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 823 BETH TRENOR 1:49:04 8:20 28 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:12 PM for Female 30-34 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 710 KELLY BOONE 1:47:53 8:14 32 F GREENVILLE SC
2 703 MEGAN ARNOLD 1:53:38 8:40 30 F GREENVILLE SC
3 827 LAUREN WHITE 1:54:16 8:43 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:12 PM for Female 35-39 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 850 DAWN GALLO 1:49:47 8:23 35 F GREENWOOD SC
2 793 TARA POSNER 1:59:05 9:05 37 F GREENVILLE SC
3 819 SUZANNE TERRY 2:02:01 9:19 39 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:12 PM for Female 40-44 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 767 TARA KRIEGER 2:18:55 10:36 40 F GREENVILLE SC
2 761 MELANIE JOHNSON 2:19:50 10:40 41 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
3 863 JULIE GARCIA 2:25:53 11:08 40 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:12 PM for Female 45-49 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 800 KIM ROOSE 1:58:14 9:02 48 F GREENVILLE SC
2 712 BETH BRINKLEY 1:58:17 9:02 49 F FLETCHER NC
3 836 DEANNE BLAS 2:07:56 9:46 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:12 PM for Female 50-54 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 747 LOUISE HARTSELL 2:23:31 10:57 54 F PIEDMONT SC
2 755 MIMI HUNT 2:37:54 12:03 53 F SENECA SC
3 846 KATHY STILL 3:07:45 14:20 52 F TAYLORS SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:12 PM for Female 65-69 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 722 OCTAVIA CHILDRESS 2:21:47 10:49 67 F SALEM SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:14:13 PM for Female 70-74 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 714 ANNE BROOKS 2:29:27 11:25 71 F SALEM SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Division: 5K            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 596 MATT SHOCK 0:16:01 5:10 31 M GREENVILLE SC
2 554 ERIC GUTH 0:17:18 5:35 32 M TRAVELERS REST SC
3 586 EDDIE POSEY 0:17:21 5:36 41 M EASLEY SC
4 621 JONATHAN SMITH 0:17:51 5:45 21 M GREENVILLE SC
5 624 DAN SHELBY 0:18:06 5:50 53 M TRAVERLERS REST SC
6 117 MATT HAMMERSMITH 0:18:24 5:56 26 M GREENVILLE SC
7 537 MATTHEW ERGLE 0:18:48 6:04 15 M ABBEVILLE SC
8 531 WOLFGANG DIEMINGER 0:19:22 6:15 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
9 503 JULIAN ASSELE 0:19:27 6:16 16 M GREENWOOD SC
10 583 ED PETERMAN 0:19:33 6:18 47 M PICKENS SC
11 619 KAREN BECKER 0:19:45 6:22 38 F TRAVELERS REST SC
12 628 ALARIC GWYNN 0:20:07 6:29 27 M TAYLORS SC
13 556 ROBERT HENDERSON 0:20:19 6:33 30 M GREENVILLE SC
14 584 DERRICH PHILLIPS 0:20:41 6:40 35 M ROCK HILL SC
15 625 RUSTY ALLEN 0:20:46 6:42 45 M GREENVILLE SC
16 612 CRAIG FARR 0:21:24 6:54 16 M EASLEY SC
17 578 REX MORGAN 0:21:30 6:56 54 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
18 609 BRETT BRADING 0:22:01 7:06 26 M GREENVILLE SC
19 602 JONATHAN WARRINGTON 0:22:30 7:15 36 M GREENVILLE SC
20 532 DAVID DINDINGER 0:22:32 7:16 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
21 512 MICHAEL BOONE 0:23:16 7:30 63 M GREER SC
22 565 LUKE KURFMAN 0:23:33 7:36 14 M GREENVILLE SC
23 508 MARY BAUS 0:23:45 7:39 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
24 385 BAILEY PITTMAN 0:24:17 7:50 11 M GREENVILLE SC
25 555 JOHN HATFIELD 0:24:20 7:51 53 M GREENVILLE SC
26 510 VICTORIA BAUS 0:24:31 7:54 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
27 579 BLYTHE MURPHY 0:24:53 8:02 14 F GREENVILLE SC
28 516 TOM BRUNDAGE 0:25:04 8:05 63 M TRAVELERS REST SC
29 570 JAN MADDEN 0:25:06 8:06 50 F GREER SC
30 573 DICKSON MALONE 0:25:11 8:07 37 F GREENVILLE SC
31 529 DALE DAVIS 0:25:14 8:08 43 M GREENVILLE SC
32 542 KEVIN FITZGERALD 0:25:20 8:10 65 M EASLEY SC
33 606 COURTNEY HUSKINS 0:25:21 8:10 22 F BURNSVILLE NC
34 588 GARNETT RAMSBOTTOM 0:25:32 8:14 33 M ASHEVILLE NC
35 557 OLIVIA HENN 0:25:32 8:14 11 F GREER SC
36 530 DIANNE DAY 0:25:37 8:15 51 F TRAVELERS REST SC
37 603 TOM WILSON 0:25:37 8:16 64 M GREENVILLE SC
38 78 ANDY CARTER 0:25:54 8:21 10 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
39 507 JOSHUA BAUS 0:26:04 8:24 9 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
40 505 EMMA BAUS 0:26:20 8:30 12 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
41 615 ANDREW MCDANIEL 0:26:22 8:30 31 M GREENVILLE SC
42 633 ANNA BLENDA 0:26:26 8:31 40 F EASLEY SC
43 590 HERBERT RIEDER 0:26:31 8:33 42 M GREER SC
44 595 RON SANGA 0:26:34 8:34 62 M TAYLORS SC
45 607 CHRIS JUNKINS 0:26:36 8:35 57 M EASLEY SC
46 506 JOHN BAUS 0:26:39 8:36 39 M SMPSONVILLE SC
47 509 THOMAS BAUS 0:26:39 8:36 7 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
48 518 LIZETTE BRYAN 0:26:40 8:36 53 F GREENVILLE SC
49 601 GREGORY VAN DE VOORDE 0:26:46 8:38 37 M GREENVILLE SC
50 520 TIM CAIN 0:26:50 8:39 46 M TAYLORS SC
51 405 ABIGAIL MILES 0:27:01 8:43 10 F GREER SC
52 536 TOM EGGLETON 0:27:08 8:45 65 M GREER SC
53 567 MIKE LANE 0:27:11 8:46 41 M TRAVELERS REST SC
54 539 LANCE FERRILL 0:27:15 8:47 63 M GREER SC
55 129 SHELLEY STEPHENSEN 0:27:24 8:50 39 F WESTMINSTER SC
56 186 JENNIFER ROUSH 0:27:25 8:50 33 F GREER SC
57 209 MADISON ROUSH 0:27:25 8:51 9 F GREER SC
58 598 CURTIS SMOAK 0:27:27 8:51 60 M WEST COLUMBIA SC
59 564 RYAN KRISCHER 0:27:42 8:56 32 M MT PLEASANT SC
60 562 NATHALIE KRAUSE 0:27:47 8:58 14 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
61 563 TANJ KRAUSE 0:27:47 8:58 46 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
62 528 MARCIA COX 0:27:48 8:58 52 F EASLEY SC
63 553 VICKI GROGAN 0:27:50 8:58 59 F GREENVILLE SC
64 592 BOB ROCKWELL 0:27:55 9:00 63 M TAYLORS SC
65 524 MEREDITH CONROY 0:27:57 9:01 33 F GREENVILLE SC
66 575 MONICA MASTERS 0:28:00 9:02 42 F LIBERTY SC
67 593 AUSTIN SANDERSON 0:28:02 9:02 30 M GREENVILLE SC
68 523 JOY CONNER 0:28:05 9:03 34 F GREER SC
69 526 CHRIS COURSEY 0:28:27 9:11 36 M GREENVILLE SC
70 527 NATASHA COURSEY 0:28:27 9:11 34 F GREENVILLE SC
71 614 GABE ROOSE 0:28:49 9:18 14 M GREENVILLE SC
72 296 TAYLOR UPTON 0:28:50 9:18 6 F GREER SC
73 546 GUENTER FULL 0:29:01 9:21 73 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
74 515 LANEITA BRUNDAGE 0:29:03 9:22 54 F TRAVELERS REST SC
75 558 BETH HODGES 0:29:20 9:28 24 F GREER SC
76 551 JON GILLESPIE 0:29:22 9:28 48 M TRAVELERS REST SC
77 540 DAN FIELDS 0:29:31 9:31 32 M GREENVILLE SC
78 501 CARL ANDERSON 0:29:41 9:34 62 M GREENVILLE SC
79 550 DEBBIE GILLESPIE 0:29:46 9:36 38 F TRAVELERS REST SC
80 212 CHARLOTTE VANA 0:29:48 9:36 9 F GREENVILLE SC
81 340 ALISHA WHISNANT 0:30:00 9:40 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
82 368 KYLE WHISNANT 0:30:00 9:41 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
83 571 JERRY MADDEN 0:30:07 9:43 52 M GREER SC
84 187 JULIE SEGRAVE-DALY 0:30:16 9:45 43 F GREER SC
85 155 CAROLINE WILSON 0:30:16 9:45 8 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
86 354 TRACY HOVELL 0:30:16 9:45 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
87 184 HEATHER HIGGINS 0:30:20 9:47 24 F GREER SC
88 196 KATE CARSON MCCLURE 0:30:20 9:47 9 F GREENVILLE SC
89 630 RACHEL GIBBONS 0:30:22 9:47 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
90 104 HOLLY WITTMAN 0:30:24 9:48 32 F MAULDIN SC
91 631 MEGAN WILLIAMSON 0:30:43 9:54 33 F GREER SC
92 514 BETH BRANYON 0:30:48 9:56 53 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
93 605 MATT GRANGER 0:31:13 10:04 30 M GREENVILLE SC
94 576 MELISSA MCCALL 0:31:27 10:09 41 F EASLEY SC
95 353 AURIEL HIGGS 0:31:30 10:10 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
96 568 JIM LOLLIS 0:31:40 10:13 53 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
97 543 LANDRIE FOX 0:31:44 10:14 22 F GREER SC
98 591 HAL ROACH 0:31:44 10:14 52 M GREENVILLE SC
99 580 TESSA NGUYEN 0:31:54 10:17 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
100 11 MARTHA MILLING 0:32:17 10:25 8 F GREENVILLE SC
101 151 NICOLE PAPAY 0:32:18 10:25 25 F GREENVILLE SC
102 43 BRYAN MILLING 0:32:18 10:25 39 M GREENVILLE SC
103 17 ANNA GRACE WALDROP 0:32:41 10:33 10 F GREER SC
104 37 JUSTINE WALDROP 0:32:41 10:33 42 F GREER SC
105 561 ASHLEY KEENE 0:32:49 10:35 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
106 549 CATHY GIBSON 0:32:54 10:37 56 F TRAVELERS REST SC
107 585 KATIE PHILLIPS 0:32:55 10:37 32 F ROCK HILL SC
108 380 CARRIE SCHALLER 0:32:57 10:37 34 F PIEDMONT SC
109 589 CARRIE RIEDER 0:32:57 10:38 34 F GREER SC
110 216 JASON BISHOP 0:33:01 10:39 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
111 202 AVA BISHOP 0:33:01 10:39 8 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
112 245 MARY GIORDANO 0:33:04 10:40 9 F GREENVILLE SC
113 208 MADELEINE KOELSCH 0:33:05 10:40 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
114 227 JULIE KOELSCH 0:33:10 10:42 46 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
115 247 VALERIE HENDSBEE 0:33:13 10:43 11 F GREENVILLE SC
116 41 HEATHER BISTYGA 0:33:15 10:44 38 F GREENVILLE SC
117 2 EMILY BISTYGA 0:33:16 10:44 9 F GREENVILLE SC
118 502 MARY LESLIE ANDERSON 0:33:21 10:45 36 F GREENVILLE SC
119 232 ERIC ROUSH 0:33:26 10:47 33 M GREER SC
120 201 KENNEDY ROUSH 0:33:26 10:47 8 F GREER SC
121 582 STAN PAULS 0:33:32 10:49 70 M GREER SC
122 414 CHLOE WALTERS 0:33:39 10:51 11 F GREER SC
123 84 CHRISTINA AYERS 0:33:42 10:52 33 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
124 90 HEATHER MEECE 0:33:42 10:52 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
125 504 MARGARET BAREST 0:33:43 10:53 36 F GREENVILLE SC
126 322 CLAIRE COX 0:33:52 10:55 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
127 327 BARRETT HUGHES 0:33:57 10:57 9 F GREENVILLE SC
128 533 KATHLEEN DURAVA 0:34:00 10:58 60 F TRAVELERS REST SC
129 164 AIMAR BELEM CRUZ 0:34:01 10:58 10 F GREENVILLE SC
130 66 ALYSSA CARTER 0:34:01 10:58 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
131 67 MICHELLE CARTER 0:34:01 10:58 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
132 106 AMY BUXBAUM 0:34:02 10:59 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
133 298 ZOE WHITE 0:34:03 10:59 10 F GREER SC
134 313 DEBORAH WHITE 0:34:03 10:59 42 F GREER SC
135 538 KATHRYN FERGUSON 0:34:04 10:59 27 F GREENVILLE SC
136 107 LOGAN BUXBAUM 0:34:04 10:59 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
137 127 JENNIFER RICE 0:34:04 10:59 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
138 376 LESLEY MOORE 0:34:06 11:00 27 F GREENVILLE SC
139 560 LINDSEY HUNTER 0:34:11 11:02 33 F MAULDIN SC
140 411 SARA SWEET 0:34:30 11:07 9 F GREER SC
141 425 MICHELE SWEET 0:34:30 11:08 40 F GREER SC
142 205 LONDON CHASTAIN 0:34:37 11:10 9 F GREENVILLE SC
143 218 BRENT CHASTAIN 0:34:41 11:11 38 M GREENVILLE SC
144 189 CAROLINE BENTON 0:34:43 11:12 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
145 325 CAROLINE GREER 0:34:48 11:14 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
146 351 TYLER GREER 0:34:49 11:14 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
147 339 LAUREN WATROUS 0:34:50 11:14 11 F GREENVILLE SC
148 367 DAVE WATROUS 0:35:03 11:18 39 M GREENVILLE SC
149 119 SARA SOLESBEE 0:35:09 11:20 23 F GRENVILLE SC
150 116 TANAE LLOYD 0:35:10 11:20 14 F GREENVILLE SC
151 239 BAYLEY BETSILL 0:35:10 11:20 10 F GREENVILLE SC
152 262 KELLY BETSILL 0:35:10 11:21 43 F GREENVILLE SC
153 198 CAMERON OWEN 0:35:13 11:21 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
154 249 KENLI KNOX 0:35:13 11:21 9 F GREENVILLE SC
155 230 SHANNON OWEN 0:35:13 11:22 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
156 407 ALAIRA NORRIS 0:35:17 11:23 10 F GREER SC
157 23 ISABELLE JOHNSON 0:35:18 11:23 13 F GREENVILLE SC
158 40 LYDIA SHEALY 0:35:29 11:26 14 F EASLEY SC
159 623 AMY HOWARD 0:35:32 11:28 40 F GREER SC
160 28 ELIZABETH SPARKS 0:35:35 11:29 12 F GREENVILLE SC
161 33 PAUL SPARKS 0:35:35 11:29 53 M GREENVILLE SC
162 381 EMILIA SHOLLY 0:35:40 11:30 8 F GREENVILLE SC
163 389 SUZANNE ROSENBLITH 0:35:40 11:30 43 F GREENVILLE SC
164 417 DAN BLANCH 0:35:41 11:31 43 M GREER SC
165 393 CAMERON BLANCH 0:35:41 11:31 10 F GREER SC
166 254 VICKI PILZ 0:35:44 11:32 11 F GREENVILLE SC
167 246 CHRISTINE HAWKINS 0:35:45 11:32 55 F GREENVILLE SC
168 271 ERIC MATHIS 0:35:46 11:32 40 M GREENVILLE SC
169 251 CAROLINE MATHIS 0:35:46 11:32 10 F GREENVILLE SC
170 244 KENDALL FOSTER 0:35:46 11:32 11 F GREENVILLE SC
171 270 SHELLEY KENDER 0:35:47 11:33 39 F GREENVILLE SC
172 248 SYDNEY KENDER 0:35:48 11:33 10 F GREENVILLE SC
173 206 GABRIELLA DELUCCA 0:36:12 11:40 10 F GREER SC
174 261 SOPHIE WINDHAM 0:36:17 11:42 9 F GREER SC
175 260 LISL WINDHAM 0:36:18 11:43 47 F GREENVILLE SC
176 194 AVA JORDAN 0:36:24 11:45 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
177 226 SARAH JORDAN 0:36:24 11:45 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
178 336 BELLA WALLACE 0:36:27 11:45 9 F GREENVILLLE SC
179 145 AVA DIBATTISTA 0:36:28 11:45 8 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
180 328 KERRI HUGHES 0:36:29 11:46 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
181 242 OLIVIA COSTELLO 0:36:30 11:46 9 F TAYLORS SC
182 159 AIDAN GAMBLE 0:36:31 11:47 11 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
183 544 PERRYN FREEMAN 0:36:37 11:49 35 F PENDLETON SC
184 149 TAYLOR GAMBLE 0:36:39 11:49 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
185 160 TRENT GAMBLE 0:36:40 11:50 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
186 617 AMIE BLANKENSHIP 0:36:41 11:50 31 F GREENVILLE SC
187 616 ANNIELLOYD NESBITT 0:36:42 11:50 30 F RALEIGH NC
188 180 JASMIN VALASQUEZ-GOMEZ 0:36:55 11:54 8 F GREENVILLE SC
189 559 BRYAN HUNTER 0:36:56 11:55 58 M MAULDIN SC
190 20 MCARTHUR HENDERSON 0:37:08 11:59 12 F GREENVILLE SC
191 597 TAMMY SIGHTLER 0:37:17 12:02 53 F MARIETTA SC
192 513 DIANE BOYD 0:37:18 12:02 42 F GREENVILLE SC
193 626 SHANNON MURPHY 0:37:18 12:02 20 F CHESTER NJ
194 577 BARBARA MCCRACKEN 0:37:22 12:03 54 F GREER SC
195 335 CLAIRE STEVENS 0:37:22 12:03 8 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
196 30 ALLISON HENDERSON 0:37:22 12:03 51 F GREENVILLE SC
197 333 ISABELLE LUTZIO 0:37:23 12:03 8 F GREENVILLE SC
198 366 JOHN STEVENS 0:37:23 12:03 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
199 420 MATT GUIDICI 0:37:24 12:04 46 M GREER SC
200 400 MEGHAN GUIDICI 0:37:24 12:04 9 F GREER SC
201 39 JOSE FELIPE RIOS 0:37:24 12:04 41 M EASLEY SC
202 27 RUTHIE SHEALY 0:37:24 12:04 41 F EASLEY SC
203 365 AMY STEVENS 0:37:25 12:04 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
204 362 GINA LUTZIO 0:37:26 12:04 35 F GREENVILLE SC
205 136 STEPHANIE GARNER� 0:37:28 12:05 21 F GILBERT SC
206 139 KATIE SHUMAN 0:37:30 12:06 10 F LIBERTY SC
207 200 KENZIE ROBERTSON 0:37:33 12:06 8 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
208 263 STEPHANIE BOYLE 0:37:42 12:09 31 F GREENVILLE SC
209 243 LILY ELGIN 0:37:42 12:10 11 F GREENVILLE SC
210 541 BILL FISCHER 0:37:48 12:12 69 M DENVER NC
211 52 ANGELICA MARTIN 0:37:57 12:15 11 F GREENVILLE SC
212 15 KRISTEN RHEINLANDER 0:37:59 12:15 22 F GREENVILLE SC
213 4 MEAGAN CHIEFFE 0:37:59 12:15 25 F GREENVILLE SC
214 8 ADRIENNE HEBERT 0:38:02 12:16 8 F GREENVILLE SC
215 157 KRISTEN DIBATTISTA 0:38:03 12:16 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
216 59 JANET BAKER 0:38:05 12:17 23 F GREENVILLE SC
217 1 MARY BARTON BELL 0:38:15 12:20 10 F GREENVILLE SC
218 319 TWANDA WELLS 0:38:23 12:23 30 F GREENVILLE SC
219 364 BRAD SECKINGER 0:38:23 12:23 43 M GREENVILLE SC
220 147 MIMI EDGAR 0:38:23 12:23 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
221 211 OLIVIA VAAHTORANTA 0:38:33 12:26 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
222 235 MARI VAAHTORANTA 0:38:33 12:26 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
223 154 CLAIRE SAATHOFF 0:38:46 12:30 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
224 346 MONICA COX 0:38:54 12:33 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
225 60 CINDY DAVIDSON 0:38:55 12:33 26 F GREENVILLE SC
226 274 SHAYNA SMITH 0:39:02 12:35 35 F TAYLORS SC
227 258 MAYA SMITH 0:39:02 12:35 9 F TAYLORS SC
228 148 TRINITY FRANKLIN 0:39:04 12:36 8 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
229 403 EMMA MCCAULEY 0:39:05 12:36 8 F GREER SC
230 404 ERIN MCCAULEY 0:39:06 12:37 34 F GREER SC
231 89 CAROLINE MCJUNKIN 0:39:07 12:37 10 F GREENVILLE SC
232 100 AUBURN MCJUNKIN 0:39:10 12:38 40 F GREENVILLE SC
233 101 TIM MCJUNKIN 0:39:11 12:38 42 M GREENVILLE SC
234 183 DONNA BRADT 0:39:11 12:38 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
235 22 GRACE JOHNSON 0:39:19 12:41 13 F GREENVILLE SC
236 632 EKATERINA ALEXOVA 0:39:22 12:42 50 F EASLEY SC
237 88 SOPHIE LINEBERGER 0:39:25 12:43 9 F GREENVILLE SC
238 99 SHANNON LINEBERGER 0:39:26 12:43 46 F GREENVILLE SC
239 56 DENISE STOVER 0:39:29 12:44 43 F TAYLORS SC
240 138 ALYSSA MARGIOTTA 0:39:42 12:48 22 F SENECA SC
241 402 SADIE LOURIS 0:39:47 12:50 8 F GREER SC
242 394 ELLA BLANCH 0:39:47 12:50 8 F GREER SC
243 141 DAISY WALKER � 0:39:49 12:51 21 F CLEMSON SC
244 137 COSTA JENNINGS 0:39:50 12:51 21 F CLEMSON SC
245 332 DANIELLE LEWIS 0:39:52 12:51 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
246 357 PHILIP KIM 0:39:56 12:53 13 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
247 345 AUSTIN COX 0:39:57 12:53 13 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
248 618 RUSSELL HARPER 0:40:02 12:55 43 M TAYLORS SC
249 337 BETH WALLACE 0:40:03 12:55 37 F GREENVILLE SC
250 611 ADAM BLEITZ 0:40:04 12:55 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
251 329 KAREN KIM 0:40:07 12:56 11 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
252 378 MORGAN POWELL 0:40:08 12:57 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
253 387 SUZIE POWELL 0:40:11 12:58 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
254 92 EMMA PHILLIPS 0:40:18 12:59 9 F GREENVILLE SC
255 85 JENNIFER BLOCK 0:40:18 13:00 33 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
256 360 LEIGH LEDFORD 0:40:21 13:01 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
257 331 ELISE LEDFORD 0:40:22 13:01 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
258 221 NONAME DORKINGS 0:40:39 13:07 99 F   SC
259 219 KAREN DORKINGS 0:40:46 13:09 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
260 150 MYA MCKENZIE 0:40:47 13:09 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
261 161 ROBERT MCKENZIE 0:40:47 13:09 31 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
262 199 LEXI POYNTER 0:40:53 13:11 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
263 162 NADIA ALLEY 0:40:55 13:12 29 F GREENVILLE SC
264 167 CLARISSA CHARETTE 0:40:55 13:12 9 F GREENVILLE SC
265 179 AUGUSTINA VALASQUEZ-GOMEZ 0:40:56 13:12 10 F GREENVILLE SC
266 231 ERIC POYNTER 0:41:00 13:13 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
267 82 (MOM) MCCULLOCH 0:41:07 13:16 99 F   SC
268 73 JENNA MCCULLOCH 0:41:08 13:16 14 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
269 608 AMY MIRABELLI 0:41:12 13:17 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
270 326 MORGAN GROM 0:41:16 13:19 8 F MAULDIN SC
271 361 THERINA LEWIS 0:41:20 13:20 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
272 416 AMANDA BLANCH 0:41:24 13:21 11 F GREER SC
273 409 MARIA ROMERO 0:41:26 13:22 9 F GREER SC
274 424 KELLY ROMERO 0:41:26 13:22 41 F GREER SC
275 316 DEANNA NAVARINI 0:41:27 13:22 43 F MAULDIN SC
276 165 CYNTHIA BONILLA 0:41:41 13:27 10 F GREENVILLE SC
277 181 MELISSA CAMPBELL 0:41:41 13:27 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
278 191 AMELIA DORKINGS 0:41:41 13:27 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
279 193 LUCY HARGREAVES 0:41:42 13:27 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
280 225 SARAH HARGREAVES 0:41:42 13:27 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
281 220 NONAME DORKINGS 0:41:42 13:27 99 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
282 359 JOHN LANE 0:41:45 13:28 57 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
283 259 ANNA STANTON 0:41:50 13:30 10 F GREENVILLE SC
284 240 HOLLY BROCKMAN 0:42:00 13:33 27 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
285 275 JAMES STANTON 0:42:00 13:33 40 M GREENVILLE SC
286 215 JOHN ADAIR 0:42:04 13:34 41 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
287 214 JACLYN ADAIR 0:42:05 13:34 16 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
288 188 LAUREN ADAIR 0:42:05 13:35 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
289 98 KAREN HUYCK 0:42:05 13:35 46 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
290 86 HEATHER HUYCK 0:42:06 13:35 11 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
291 547 JOHN FUNK 0:42:07 13:35 22 M FORT MILL SC
292 281 WHITNEY BECKER 0:42:07 13:35 21 F GREENVILLE SC
293 286 KAILEE GRAHAM 0:42:07 13:35 10 F TRAVELERS REST SC
294 79 SARAH CULCLASURE 0:42:11 13:36 30 F MARTINEZ SC
295 74 ARIANA MENDIETA 0:42:11 13:36 12 F GREENVILLE SC
296 517 JOHN BRYAN 0:42:14 13:37 51 M GREENVILLE SC
297 594 MARTHA SANGA 0:42:16 13:38 60 F TAYLORS SC
298 223 JOHN GEORGOPOULOS 0:42:17 13:38 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
299 91 BRITTANY PARKER 0:42:23 13:40 24 F GREENVILLE SC
300 93 LAUREN PIMENTEL 0:42:23 13:40 9 F GREENVILLE SC
301 18 WENDY WITEK 0:42:26 13:41 25 F GREENVILLE SC
302 613 NIKKI FARR 0:42:30 13:43 38 F EASLEY SC
303 158 MIKE EDGAR 0:42:39 13:45 48 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
304 146 ELLIE EDGAR 0:42:39 13:45 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
305 285 MARIAH GALLMAN 0:42:44 13:47 8 F GREER SC
306 282 ELLIE BROADWELL 0:42:44 13:47 9 F TAYLORS SC
307 50 SARAH HARRIS 0:42:48 13:48 21 F GREENVILLE SC
308 302 BETH BROADWELL 0:42:50 13:49 45 F TAYLORS SC
309 295 EMILY TERRY 0:42:50 13:49 21 F GREENVILLE SC
310 38 DEBRA WARREN 0:42:55 13:51 60 F GREENVILLE SC
311 12 MCLEAN MIMS 0:42:59 13:52 9 F GREENVILLE SC
312 419  GANDHI 0:43:07 13:55 99 M GREENVILLE SC
313 399 ESHA GANDHI 0:43:07 13:55 10 F GREENVILLE SC
314 388 SHANELIA RHOME 0:43:09 13:55 26 F GREENVILLE SC
315 379 AURIEANA RHOME 0:43:10 13:55 9 F GREENVILLE SC
316 315 GUNTER WIEDEMANN 0:43:22 13:59 52 M GREER SC
317 97 EUN JEE CHOI 0:43:26 14:00 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
318 87 OLIVIA LEONARD 0:43:26 14:01 12 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
319 102 SUZANNE MEECE 0:43:27 14:01 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
320 511 KATHY BLACKWELL 0:43:28 14:01 53 F MAULDIN SC
321 192 MACKENZIE ELLIS 0:43:32 14:02 11 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
322 142 BECCA MCGUIRE 0:43:33 14:03 22 F LIBERTY SC
323 135 SKYLER DORR 0:43:34 14:03 8 F CENTRAL SC
324 233 LAURA STANLEY 0:43:35 14:03 29 F DURHAM SC
325 195 MCCAIN MCBRIDE 0:43:35 14:03 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
326 290 CARMINE MAIO 0:43:38 14:05 38 F TAYLORS SC
327 283 ELIZABETH DAVIS 0:43:39 14:05 10 F GREER SC
328 519 AMIE BUCKMASTER 0:43:40 14:05 2 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
329 118 MARJORIE SHEW 0:43:50 14:08 42 F GREENVILLE SC
330 111 SHAMIYA FLEMING 0:43:50 14:08 13 F GREENVILLE SC
331 126 LEIGH RAMEY 0:43:51 14:08 34 F GREENVILLE SC
332 428 JEFF UPTON 0:43:52 14:09 41 M GREER SC
333 413 MORGAN UPTON 0:43:52 14:09 9 F GREER SC
334 350 TODD DUNLAP 0:43:56 14:10 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
335 324 NEELY DUNLAP 0:43:57 14:10 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
336 406 EMMA MUENSTER 0:44:12 14:15 9 F GREER SC
337 363 MICHELLE MONTGOMERY 0:44:18 14:17 41 F FOUNTAIN INNN SC
338 338 NOEL WATKINS 0:44:18 14:17 11 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
339 620 JASON GREER 0:44:20 14:18 39 M TAYLORS SC
340 377 AMELIA PITTMAN 0:44:23 14:19 8 F GREENVILLE SC
341 53 SHEILA MOTES 0:44:24 14:19 43 F GREENVILLE SC
342 57 KOBY TON 0:44:25 14:19 9 F GREENVILLE SC
343 132 EMMA BURLISON 0:44:28 14:21 8 F LIBERTY SC
344 323 LAURA DECASTRO 0:44:29 14:21 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
345 349 MURILO DECASTRO 0:44:30 14:21 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
346 347 ANDRE DECASTRO 0:44:30 14:21 13 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
347 348 ANDREA DECASTRO 0:44:30 14:21 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
348 386 JOCELIN PITTMAN 0:44:34 14:22 32 F GREENVILLE SC
349 252 LORI NELSON 0:44:34 14:23 44 F GREENVILLE SC
350 278 CAROL JOHNSON 0:44:36 14:23 53 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
351 314 RAMOND WHITE 0:44:41 14:25 45 M GREER SC
352 312 BRODRICK WHITE 0:44:41 14:25 7 M GREER SC
353 289 ALEX JOHNSON 0:44:45 14:26 9 F GREENVILLE SC
354 308 LARKIN JOHNSON 0:44:45 14:26 99 F GREENVILLE SC
355 241 GRACIE CARLTON 0:44:48 14:27 8 F GREENVILLE SC
356 264 KRISTEN CARLTON 0:44:48 14:27 39 F GREENVILLE SC
357 382 OLIVIA WAYCOTT 0:44:49 14:27 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
358 197 GABBY NOTAR 0:44:49 14:27 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
359 390 JOCELIN WAYCOTT 0:44:49 14:27 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
360 34 ASHANTI SULLIVAN 0:44:50 14:27 17 M GREENVILLE SC
361 29 ELISIA SULLIVAN 0:44:51 14:28 13 F GREENVILLE SC
362 374 HANNAH CHILLAG 0:44:51 14:28 23 F GREENVILLE SC
363 45 CARIDAD BONILLA 0:44:52 14:28 9 F GREENVILLE SC
364 51 SARAH HORNBERGER 0:44:52 14:28 21 F GREENVILLE SC
365 422 TODD RAVAN 0:44:53 14:29 44 M GREER SC
366 408 MICHAELA RAVAN 0:44:58 14:30 10 F GREER SC
367 427 JANICE TAYLOR 0:45:12 14:35 45 F GREER SC
368 412 CAMERON TAYLOR 0:45:12 14:35 9 F GREER SC
369 64 JENNIFER SANDERS 0:45:12 14:35 26 F GREENVILLE SC
370 49 JENNIFER FREEMAN 0:45:12 14:35 11 F GREENVILLE SC
371 176 MARVELLA MILLER 0:45:14 14:35 8 F GREENVILLE SC
372 257 SARAH ROHRBAUGH 0:45:14 14:35 10 F TAYLORS SC
373 273 RUSTY ROHRBAUGH 0:45:15 14:36 42 M TAYLORS SC
374 3 PIPER CASHION 0:45:26 14:39 9 F GREENVILLE SC
375 397 AINSLEY CHOATE 0:45:27 14:39 8 F GREER SC
376 395 BARBARA BLANTON 0:45:35 14:42 56 F GREER SC
377 401 MEREDITH HART 0:45:36 14:42 8 F GREER SC
378 418 MADISON BLANCH 0:45:43 14:45 42 F GREER SC
379 171 BRITTNAY GORHAM 0:45:51 14:47 9 F GREENVILLE SC
380 172 KRISTI KENDRICK 0:45:53 14:48 26 F GREENVILLE SC
381 95 CAMRYN THOMASON 0:45:53 14:48 11 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
382 103 SUSAN THOMASON 0:45:58 14:49 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
383 190 HAILEY DONALDSON 0:46:05 14:52 11 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
384 224 DEBBIE GREAVES 0:46:08 14:53 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
385 341 CAROLINA WILSON 0:46:15 14:55 9 F GREENVILLE SC
386 369 ROBIN WILSON 0:46:19 14:56 39 F GREENVILLE SC
387 318 CHANNON REID 0:46:28 14:59 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
388 569 MARSHA LYON 0:46:29 14:59 69 F TRAVELERS REST SC
389 309 JULIA NORBY 0:46:34 15:01 34 F TAYLORS SC
390 293 CHARLOTTE NORBY 0:46:34 15:01 11 F TAYLORS SC
391 301 TRESSA WYATT 0:46:34 15:01 11 F GREER SC
392 292 AVA NORBY 0:46:37 15:02 9 F TAYLORS SC
393 297 PREMA VAN DEREN 0:46:37 15:02 11 F GREENVILLE SC
394 311 KELLY VAN DEREN 0:46:37 15:02 37 F GREENVILLE SC
395 294 STEPHANIE POHLMAN 0:46:37 15:02 29 F GREENVILLE SC
396 70 JALEY KRAUSE 0:46:53 15:07 11 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
397 69 MADISON JACKSON 0:46:53 15:07 11 F PIEDMONT SC
398 72 ROBIN LYON 0:46:55 15:08 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
399 5 KEELY DUTTON 0:47:16 15:15 10 F TAYLORS SC
400 310 PHOEBE ROWAN 0:47:18 15:15 15 F GREER SC
401 372 MIRACLE BERRY 0:47:19 15:15 8 F GREENVILLE SC
402 371 MIA ANDREU 0:47:23 15:17 9 F GREER SC
403 383 CAROL ANDREU 0:47:24 15:17 42 F GREER SC
404 305 MARY ESPOSITO 0:47:25 15:18 17 F GREENVILLE SC
405 375 KENDRICK MILLER 0:47:34 15:20 8 F GREENVILLE SC
406 62 KERRY GULYAS 0:47:45 15:24 31 F GREENVILLE SC
407 96 JAIDYN WHITE 0:48:20 15:35 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
408 153 TORI ROBINSON 0:48:20 15:35 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
409 534 CARRIE EDWARDS 0:48:21 15:36 34 F GREENVILLE SC
410 204 LUCY CHARLES 0:48:25 15:37 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
411 213 MARGARET YENSER 0:48:25 15:37 8 F GREER SC
412 627 BEN JEFFREY 0:48:26 15:37 70 M GREENVILLE SC
413 236 ANDY YENSER 0:48:27 15:37 41 M GREER SC
414 156 TERESA CARLSON 0:48:29 15:38 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
415 144 CAROLINE CARLSON 0:48:30 15:38 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
416 207 MARIA GEORGOPOULOS 0:48:35 15:40 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
417 21 HANNAH HOSKINSON 0:48:37 15:41 13 F TAYLORS SC
418 31 MOLLY HOSKINSON 0:48:37 15:41 35 F TAYLORS SC
419 182 KRISTEN ANGELO 0:48:44 15:43 44 F TAYLORS SC
420 24 KATIE LYALL 0:48:56 15:47 29 F GREENVILLE SC
421 170 ASHLEY ESPINOL 0:48:56 15:47 9 F GREENVILLE SC
422 163 HANNAH BEACH 0:48:57 15:47 21 F GREENVILLE SC
423 120 CHLOE WOODARD 0:49:02 15:49 13 F GREENVILLE SC
424 133 ASHELY CRAWFORD 0:49:07 15:51 20 F NA SC
425 352 GREG GROM 0:49:10 15:51 45 M MAULDIN SC
426 134 NATALIE DECKER 0:49:11 15:52 20 F BEL AIR SC
427 140 PAIGE VAN AUKEN� 0:49:11 15:52 21 F CENTRAL SC
428 122 PAMM FINK 0:49:20 15:55 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
429 130 CINDY WADE 0:49:25 15:56 49 F GREER SC
430 370 REBECCA ALL 0:49:30 15:58 10 F GREENVILLE SC
431 317 KATIE PASIN 0:49:30 15:58 25 F GREENVILLE SC
432 75 MALLORY PIERCE 0:49:35 15:59 15 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
433 83 AUDRA PIERCE 0:49:35 15:59 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
434 280 EMILY BARNARD 0:49:38 16:01 9 F GREER SC
435 303 SCOTT CHAPMAN 0:49:38 16:01 32 M TRAVELERS REST SC
436 398 HANNAH GALLOWAY 0:49:44 16:03 8 F GREER SC
437 396 BLAIR BRADING 0:49:44 16:03 26 F GREENVILLE SC
438 410 ELIZABETH SCARBOROUGH 0:49:46 16:03 26 F GREENVILLE SC
439 610 MAGGIE BLEITZ 0:49:57 16:07 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
440 143 CASSIDY BLEITZ 0:49:57 16:07 8 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
441 266 KELLY CROMER 0:50:03 16:08 47 F GREENVILLE SC
442 268 MARY JANE GIORDANO 0:50:03 16:08 46 F GREENVILLE SC
443 256 EMILY ROBESON 0:50:11 16:11 10 F GREENVILLE SC
444 265 MELISSA COSTELLO 0:50:14 16:12 42 F TAYLORS SC
445 272 CHRISTY ROBESON 0:50:15 16:12 44 F GREENVILLE SC
446 321 JACKIE BLANTON 0:50:16 16:13 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
447 80 SONYA JACKSON 0:50:33 16:18 38 F PIEDMONT SC
448 71 LINDSEY KRAUSE 0:50:33 16:18 15 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
449 307 AMELITA GALLMAN 0:50:39 16:20 47 F GREER SC
450 35 DARLENE SULLIVAN 0:50:48 16:23 40 F GREENVILLE SC
451 355 JOHN KIM 0:50:59 16:26 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
452 356 MI SOOK KIM 0:50:59 16:26 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
453 68 ALLIE CHAPMAN 0:51:01 16:27 12 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
454 81 CHRISTINE MAZZIE 0:51:03 16:28 62 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
455 255 BAILEY REEVES 0:51:40 16:40 9 F TAYLORS SC
456 46 ERICA BONILLA 0:51:50 16:43 10 F GREENVILLE SC
457 373 BREANNA BOYD 0:51:53 16:44 8 F GREENVILLE SC
458 250 MCKENNA LEWANDOWSKI 0:51:55 16:45 10 F GREENVILLE SC
459 113 ABIGAIL FREEMAN 0:51:58 16:45 12 F GREENVILLE SC
460 112 ALANA FOWLER 0:51:58 16:46 13 F GREENVILLE SC
461 108 LYDIA COLE 0:52:01 16:47 14 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
462 267 SUZANNE DYCHES 0:52:01 16:47 37 F GREENVILLE SC
463 384 RICHARD BOYD 0:52:15 16:51 49 M GREENVILLE SC
464 55 MACKENZIE SAYLORS 0:52:35 16:58 10 F GREENVILLE SC
465 622 EMILY RILEY 0:52:38 16:58 32 F GREENVILLE SC
466 203 MAY BUSBY 0:52:49 17:02 8 F GREENVILLE SC
467 217 MARY CLAIRE BUSBY 0:52:49 17:02 42 F GREENVILLE SC
468 166 JULIANEE BUTLER 0:53:19 17:12 9 F GREENVILLE SC
469 177 EVELYN NOCELLA 0:53:21 17:12 59 F GREENVILLE SC
470 228 LYNN MCBRIDE 0:53:34 17:16 51 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
471 229 MICHAEL MCBRIDE 0:53:34 17:16 55 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
472 121 LAUREN CLARKE 0:53:42 17:19 25 F EASLEY SC
473 587 ALBERT RAMPEY 0:53:44 17:20 91 M GREENVILLE SC
474 238 HALEY BARNWELL 0:54:12 17:29 10 F TAYLORS SC
475 581 THUY NGUYEN 0:54:25 17:33 33 F RICHMOND TX
476 521 YING CHANG 0:54:26 17:34 33 F KATY TX
477 604 GARABED YERIAZARIAN 0:54:27 17:34 32 M KATY TX
478 44 BUCKY PORTER 0:54:34 17:36 45 M GREENVILLE SC
479 9 AMAE HUFF 0:54:34 17:36 11 F GREENVILLE SC
480 14 GEORGIA PORTER 0:54:36 17:37 9 F GREENVILLE SC
481 13 AIMEE PORTER 0:54:37 17:37 44 F GREENVILLE SC
482 26 ALLISON RICHMOND 0:54:52 17:42 33 F GREENVILLE SC
483 19 BROOKLYN DREHER 0:54:53 17:42 13 F GREENVILLE SC
484 169 ELYSE DISNUKE 0:54:59 17:44 11 F GREENVILLE SC
485 105 YSABELLA ALLEN 0:55:04 17:45 13 F GREENVILLE SC
486 114 JONTORA HESTER 0:55:04 17:46 14 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
487 94 SLOAN SPELL 0:55:08 17:47 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
488 125 ROCHELLE JONES 0:55:19 17:50 36 F GREENVILLE SC
489 269 MELINDA HILL 0:55:30 17:54 50 F TAYLORS SC
490 123 TONYA FOWLER 0:57:51 18:40 33 F GREENVILLE SC
491 124 LATORA HESTER 0:57:51 18:40 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
492 552 JANIS GOW 0:58:46 18:57 61 F GREER SC
493 522 NANCY COLE 0:58:46 18:57 57 F GREER SC
494 109 RAYNA DAVIS-MOORE 0:59:08 19:05 13 F GREENVILLE SC
495 175 RACHEL LANFORD 0:59:19 19:08 10 F GREENVILLE SC
496 115 MIRACLE JOHNSON 0:59:28 19:11 13 F GREENVILLE SC
497 287 KAMRYN GRAHAM 0:59:33 19:12 8 F TRAVELERS REST SC
498 32 MICHELLE HUFF 0:59:36 19:14 34 F GREENVILLE SC
499 392 SHAYNA WOOTEN 0:59:46 19:16 23 F GREENVILLE SC
500 178 AMANDA SIMMONS 1:00:16 19:26 27 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
501 391 VONDRA MASON 1:00:21 19:28 37 F TAYLORS SC
502 168 CANDREYA DENDY 1:06:57 21:36 8 F GREENVILLE SC
503 63 JOELLEN OSLAGER 1:07:25 21:45 53 F GREENVILLE SC
504 54 ZYNHIA PICKENS 1:07:25 21:45 9 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:30 PM - Top Males Overall in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 596 MATT SHOCK 0:16:01 5:10 31 M GREENVILLE SC
2 554 ERIC GUTH 0:17:18 5:35 32 M TRAVELERS REST SC
3 586 EDDIE POSEY 0:17:21 5:36 41 M EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:30 PM - Top Females Overall in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 619 KAREN BECKER 0:19:45 6:22 38 F TRAVELERS REST SC
2 508 MARY BAUS 0:23:45 7:39 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 510 VICTORIA BAUS 0:24:31 7:54 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:30 PM - Top Male Masters in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 624 DAN SHELBY 0:18:06 5:50 53 M TRAVERLERS REST SC
2 531 WOLFGANG DIEMINGER 0:19:22 6:15 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 583 ED PETERMAN 0:19:33 6:18 47 M PICKENS SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:31 PM - Top Female Masters in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 570 JAN MADDEN 0:25:06 8:06 50 F GREER SC
2 530 DIANNE DAY 0:25:37 8:15 51 F TRAVELERS REST SC
3 633 ANNA BLENDA 0:26:26 8:31 40 F EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:31 PM - Top Male Grand Masters in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 578 REX MORGAN 0:21:30 6:56 54 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 512 MICHAEL BOONE 0:23:16 7:30 63 M GREER SC
3 555 JOHN HATFIELD 0:24:20 7:51 53 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:31 PM - Top Female Grand Masters in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 518 LIZETTE BRYAN 0:26:40 8:36 53 F GREENVILLE SC
2 528 MARCIA COX 0:27:48 8:58 52 F EASLEY SC
3 553 VICKI GROGAN 0:27:50 8:58 59 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:31 PM for Male 14 and Under in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 565 LUKE KURFMAN 0:23:33 7:36 14 M GREENVILLE SC
2 385 BAILEY PITTMAN 0:24:17 7:50 11 M GREENVILLE SC
3 78 ANDY CARTER 0:25:54 8:21 10 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:31 PM for Male 15-19 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 537 MATTHEW ERGLE 0:18:48 6:04 15 M ABBEVILLE SC
2 503 JULIAN ASSELE 0:19:27 6:16 16 M GREENWOOD SC
3 612 CRAIG FARR 0:21:24 6:54 16 M EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:31 PM for Male 20-24 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 621 JONATHAN SMITH 0:17:51 5:45 21 M GREENVILLE SC
2 547 JOHN FUNK 0:42:07 13:35 22 M FORT MILL SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:31 PM for Male 25-29 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 117 MATT HAMMERSMITH 0:18:24 5:56 26 M GREENVILLE SC
2 628 ALARIC GWYNN 0:20:07 6:29 27 M TAYLORS SC
3 609 BRETT BRADING 0:22:01 7:06 26 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:32 PM for Male 30-34 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 556 ROBERT HENDERSON 0:20:19 6:33 30 M GREENVILLE SC
2 588 GARNETT RAMSBOTTOM 0:25:32 8:14 33 M ASHEVILLE NC
3 615 ANDREW MCDANIEL 0:26:22 8:30 31 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:32 PM for Male 35-39 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 584 DERRICH PHILLIPS 0:20:41 6:40 35 M ROCK HILL SC
2 602 JONATHAN WARRINGTON 0:22:30 7:15 36 M GREENVILLE SC
3 506 JOHN BAUS 0:26:39 8:36 39 M SMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:32 PM for Male 40-44 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 529 DALE DAVIS 0:25:14 8:08 43 M GREENVILLE SC
2 590 HERBERT RIEDER 0:26:31 8:33 42 M GREER SC
3 567 MIKE LANE 0:27:11 8:46 41 M TRAVELERS REST SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:32 PM for Male 45-49 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 625 RUSTY ALLEN 0:20:46 6:42 45 M GREENVILLE SC
2 532 DAVID DINDINGER 0:22:32 7:16 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 520 TIM CAIN 0:26:50 8:39 46 M TAYLORS SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:32 PM for Male 50-54 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 571 JERRY MADDEN 0:30:07 9:43 52 M GREER SC
2 568 JIM LOLLIS 0:31:40 10:13 53 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 591 HAL ROACH 0:31:44 10:14 52 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:32 PM for Male 55-59 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 607 CHRIS JUNKINS 0:26:36 8:35 57 M EASLEY SC
2 559 BRYAN HUNTER 0:36:56 11:55 58 M MAULDIN SC
3 359 JOHN LANE 0:41:45 13:28 57 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:32 PM for Male 60-64 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 516 TOM BRUNDAGE 0:25:04 8:05 63 M TRAVELERS REST SC
2 603 TOM WILSON 0:25:37 8:16 64 M GREENVILLE SC
3 595 RON SANGA 0:26:34 8:34 62 M TAYLORS SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:32 PM for Male 65-69 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 542 KEVIN FITZGERALD 0:25:20 8:10 65 M EASLEY SC
2 536 TOM EGGLETON 0:27:08 8:45 65 M GREER SC
3 541 BILL FISCHER 0:37:48 12:12 69 M DENVER NC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:33 PM for Male 70-74 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 546 GUENTER FULL 0:29:01 9:21 73 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 582 STAN PAULS 0:33:32 10:49 70 M GREER SC
3 627 BEN JEFFREY 0:48:26 15:37 70 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:33 PM for Male age 80 and older in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 587 ALBERT RAMPEY 0:53:44 17:20 91 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:33 PM for Male no age in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 419  GANDHI 0:43:07 13:55 99 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:33 PM for Female 14 and Under in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 579 BLYTHE MURPHY 0:24:53 8:02 14 F GREENVILLE SC
2 557 OLIVIA HENN 0:25:32 8:14 11 F GREER SC
3 505 EMMA BAUS 0:26:20 8:30 12 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:33 PM for Female 15-19 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 214 JACLYN ADAIR 0:42:05 13:34 16 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 310 PHOEBE ROWAN 0:47:18 15:15 15 F GREER SC
3 305 MARY ESPOSITO 0:47:25 15:18 17 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:33 PM for Female 20-24 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 606 COURTNEY HUSKINS 0:25:21 8:10 22 F BURNSVILLE NC
2 558 BETH HODGES 0:29:20 9:28 24 F GREER SC
3 184 HEATHER HIGGINS 0:30:20 9:47 24 F GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:34 PM for Female 25-29 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 580 TESSA NGUYEN 0:31:54 10:17 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 151 NICOLE PAPAY 0:32:18 10:25 25 F GREENVILLE SC
3 538 KATHRYN FERGUSON 0:34:04 10:59 27 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:34 PM for Female 30-34 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 186 JENNIFER ROUSH 0:27:25 8:50 33 F GREER SC
2 524 MEREDITH CONROY 0:27:57 9:01 33 F GREENVILLE SC
3 523 JOY CONNER 0:28:05 9:03 34 F GREER SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:34 PM for Female 35-39 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 573 DICKSON MALONE 0:25:11 8:07 37 F GREENVILLE SC
2 129 SHELLEY STEPHENSEN 0:27:24 8:50 39 F WESTMINSTER SC
3 550 DEBBIE GILLESPIE 0:29:46 9:36 38 F TRAVELERS REST SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:34 PM for Female 40-44 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 575 MONICA MASTERS 0:28:00 9:02 42 F LIBERTY SC
2 187 JULIE SEGRAVE-DALY 0:30:16 9:45 43 F GREER SC
3 354 TRACY HOVELL 0:30:16 9:45 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:34 PM for Female 45-49 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 563 TANJ KRAUSE 0:27:47 8:58 46 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 227 JULIE KOELSCH 0:33:10 10:42 46 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 67 MICHELLE CARTER 0:34:01 10:58 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:34 PM for Female 50-54 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 515 LANEITA BRUNDAGE 0:29:03 9:22 54 F TRAVELERS REST SC
2 514 BETH BRANYON 0:30:48 9:56 53 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 597 TAMMY SIGHTLER 0:37:17 12:02 53 F MARIETTA SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:34 PM for Female 55-59 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 549 CATHY GIBSON 0:32:54 10:37 56 F TRAVELERS REST SC
2 246 CHRISTINE HAWKINS 0:35:45 11:32 55 F GREENVILLE SC
3 183 DONNA BRADT 0:39:11 12:38 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:35 PM for Female 60-64 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 533 KATHLEEN DURAVA 0:34:00 10:58 60 F TRAVELERS REST SC
2 594 MARTHA SANGA 0:42:16 13:38 60 F TAYLORS SC
3 38 DEBRA WARREN 0:42:55 13:51 60 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:35 PM for Female 65-69 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 569 MARSHA LYON 0:46:29 14:59 69 F TRAVELERS REST SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 2:09:35 PM for Female no age in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 221 NONAME DORKINGS 0:40:39 13:07 99 F   SC
2 82 (MOM) MCCULLOCH 0:41:07 13:16 99 F   SC
3 220 NONAME DORKINGS 0:41:42 13:27 99 F SIMPSONVILLE SC