online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

2 Mile Run/Walk -Without Shirt on Sept. 20, 2013, 6:30 p.m.

2013 BMW 2 MILER                
BMW   PERFORMANCE CENTER                
GTC CORPORATE SHIELD                 
SEPTEMBER   20TH 2103                
                     
                     
TIMING   QUESTIONS:  SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM            
                     
                     
                     
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State Team Name  
1 4960 MATT SHOCK 0:10:04 5:02 M 31 GREENVILLE SC no team  
2 4580 PAT CARROLL 0:10:12 5:06 M 22 SCHENECTADY NY GE  
3 4710 ERIC GUTH 0:10:41 5:21 M 31 TRAVELERS REST SC no team  
4 4790 ASHLEY LIEW 0:10:44 5:22 M 26 SPARTANBURG SC Sherman   College 
5 4692 PHILIPPE GIGUERE 0:10:49 5:24 M 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
6 100 CHRISTEUSAN DAVID 0:10:58 5:28 M 25     GHS  
7 4713 JOE HAMMOND 0:11:13 5:36 M 51 GREENVILLE SC Greenville Tech
8 4956 LEE SEKINGER 0:11:18 5:38 M 25 TAYLORS SC BMW  
9 92 JONATHAN SMITH 0:11:20 5:40 M 21 GREENVILLE SC no team  
10 4758 RICK KATTOUF 0:11:32 5:46 M 42 GREENVILLE SC no team  
11 4665 DARREN FREDERICKSON 0:11:34 5:47 M 28 SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M  
12 62 JUERGEN ZIEGLER 0:11:35 5:47 M 50 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
13 63 MICHELLE ZIEGLER 0:11:36 5:48 F 32 GREENVILLE SC Proaxis  
14 4821 SHAMGAR MCDOWELL 0:11:41 5:50 M 37 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
15 74 JAMES FLANAGAN 0:11:41 5:50 M 31 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
16 125 TRAVIS TARBET 0:11:47 5:54 M 33     Michelin  
17 4912 MATT PRYOR 0:11:53 5:56 M 39 GREER SC GHS  
18 4525 JAMIE BARNES 0:11:55 5:57 M 43 GREENVILLE SC no team  
19 4588 MICHAEL CASO 0:11:55 5:57 M 24 GREENVILLE SC TTI  
20 4893 GREGORY PFISTER 0:11:56 5:58 M 23 GREENVILLE SC GE  
21 4921 MARK RENDER 0:11:57 5:58 M 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
22 4862 SCOTT MURR 0:11:58 5:59 M 51 GREENVILLE SC Furman  
23 4547 ALAN BLACKWELL 0:11:59 5:59 M 57 MOORE SC BMW  
24 4622 WOLFGANG DIEMINGER 0:12:02 6:01 M 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
25 106 LEE WATSON 0:12:08 6:04 M 37     TTI  
26 21 ALVARO VELEZ 0:12:12 6:06 M 36 GREENVILLE SC GE  
27 4881 ANDRES PACHECO 0:12:14 6:07 M 25 GREER SC BMW  
28 4809 CHRIS MARKWELL 0:12:15 6:08 M 34 GREER SC Redrock Capital
29 4891 PATRICK PETRI 0:12:15 6:08 M 34 GREER SC Milliken  
30 40 DAVID WIDMAN 0:12:24 6:11 M 45 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
31 4936 ROB RIVERA 0:12:25 6:12 M 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
32 4518 BYRON BACKER 0:12:25 6:12 M 48 GREENVILLE SC no team  
33 38 CHARLES WHITE 0:12:28 6:13 M 23 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC CH2M Hill  
34 4976 TONY SORRELLS 0:12:29 6:14 M 52 PICKENS SC TTI  
35 4619 EMMA DEROBERTS 0:12:30 6:15 F 13 FOUNTAIN INN SC Allen Tate   
36 99 SCOTT BLACKWELL 0:12:33 6:17 M 37 SPARTANBURG SC GE  
37 4851 HUGO MORALES 0:12:35 6:17 M 44 GREER SC Michelin  
38 4554 GARRETT BOUNDS 0:12:38 6:19 M 25 GREENVILLE SC BMW  
39 3 BART THOMPSON 0:12:39 6:20 M 52 GREENVILLE SC GE  
40 4987 MIKE SULLIVAN 0:12:40 6:20 M 56 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
41 4781 MICHAEL LACK 0:12:40 6:20 M 37 GREENVILLE SC no team  
42 4778 STEFAN KRAUSE 0:12:42 6:21 M 47 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
43 4971 LAWRENCE SMITH 0:12:42 6:21 M 26 GREENVILLE SC Jacobs  
44 4949 BOB SACCAMANO 0:12:44 6:22 M 45 GREER SC no team  
45 4920 MICHELLE REINHARDT 0:12:48 6:24 F 40 TAYLORS SC no team  
46 27 MATTHEW WALLACH 0:12:52 6:25 M 28 GREENVILLE SC BMW  
47 4798 JEEVAN MACHIMADA 0:12:54 6:26 M 46 SPARTANBURG SC GE  
48 4839 JEFF MICHENFELDER 0:13:00 6:30 M 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
49 4626 SAM DODD 0:13:05 6:32 M 13 SENECA SC TTI  
50 4567 ERIC BURLEE 0:13:11 6:36 M 24 GREENVILLE SC GE  
51 4712 TERRY HALE JR 0:13:14 6:37 M 35 PIEDMONT SC Bosch  
52 4961 JESSE SHOULTZ 0:13:16 6:38 M 30 SPARTANBURG SC Milliken  
53 122 BRANDON LYKA 0:13:18 6:38 M 26     VERIZON  
54 4738 HOWIE HOUSTON 0:13:20 6:40 M 32 GREENVILLE SC Elliott Davis  
55 4999 KRISTIN TEMPEL 0:13:21 6:40 F 24 GREENVILLE SC Kemet  
56 4924 GRAHAM REYNOLDS 0:13:24 6:41 M 42 ANDERSON SC BMW  
57 4959 TIM SHELNUT 0:13:24 6:42 M 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC Bosch  
58 4780 KYLE LAAKER 0:13:26 6:42 M 24 GREENVILLE SC GE  
59 17 KEN TURNER 0:13:26 6:43 M 46 PIEDMONT SC no team  
60 4662 DANIEL FLAVIN 0:13:28 6:43 M 24 GREENVILLE SC GE  
61 4573 ALFRED CANTERUCCIO 0:13:28 6:44 M 52 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
62 4974 TYLER SMITH 0:13:30 6:44 M 23 GREENVILLE SC no team  
63 4663 JIM FORTNER 0:13:30 6:45 M 56 GREENVILLE SC Michelin  
64 23 BERNARD VERMEERSCH 0:13:31 6:46 M 47 GREENVILLE SC Milliken  
65 4759 GREG KELLER 0:13:34 6:47 M 42 GREER SC AFL  
66 4639 KARA EDWARDS 0:13:36 6:48 F 30 GREER SC GE  
67 4988 MITCHELL SWENSON 0:13:36 6:48 M 26 SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M  
68 9 MITCHELL THRASHER 0:13:38 6:49 M 49 WILLIAMSTON SC GE  
69 4640 TODD EDWARDS 0:13:39 6:50 M 38 GREER SC GE  
70 4627 WILL DODD 0:13:43 6:51 M 13 SENECA SC TTI  
71 4852 REX MORGAN 0:13:44 6:52 M 54 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
72 4764 JAMES KINNINGER 0:13:44 6:52 M 38 FOUNTAIN INN SC Fluor  
73 4913 TIM PURCELL 0:13:44 6:52 M 24 GREENVILLE SC GE  
74 4756 STEVE JOHNSON 0:13:46 6:53 M 48 PIEDMONT SC Michelin  
75 4806 ALIAKSANDR MAKARCHYK 0:13:48 6:54 M 27 GREER SC no team  
76 4726 VINCE HERRAN 0:13:50 6:55 M 61 GREENVILLE SC Cryovac/Sealed Air
77 4834 ROBERTO MEJIA 0:13:52 6:56 M 37 LEXINGTON SC Michelin  
78 4769 RICHARD KORNACKI 0:13:52 6:56 M 29 GREENVILLE SC Michelin  
79 4951 FRANK SCHREIER 0:13:54 6:57 M 59 CARY NC GE  
80 4808 MICHAEL MARIANI 0:13:56 6:57 M 38 GREER SC GE  
81 4598 DAVE COEN 0:14:00 6:59 M 35 GREER SC GE  
82 4771 JOHN KORSEDAL 0:14:01 7:00 M 38 GREENVILLE SC GE  
83 4618 BRIAN DEROBERTS 0:14:01 7:01 M 34 FOUNTAIN INN SC Allen Tate Greer office
84 4865 JOEL NEFF 0:14:02 7:01 M 32 SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin  
85 4965 CHRIS SIMUN 0:14:04 7:02 M 13 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
86 4724 ROBERT HENDRICKS 0:14:06 7:03 M 49 WELLFORD SC no team  
87 4559 ROBERT BROOKS 0:14:08 7:04 M 58 GREER SC GE  
88 4930 ERIKA RICHARDS 0:14:09 7:05 F 34 GREENVILLE SC Michelin  
89 4977 JIM STAVRAKAS 0:14:10 7:05 M 52 GREENVILLE SC Milliken  
90 121 JOSHUA WU 0:14:10 7:05 M 25        
91 33 MARKUS WELLS 0:14:15 7:08 M 43 GREER SC BMW  
92 77 MEGAN FRESIA 0:14:16 7:08 F 27 GREER SC Milliken  
93 4587 FERNANDO CASANOVA 0:14:20 7:09 M 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
94 4866 MARIO NEGRETE 0:14:23 7:11 M 37 GREER SC GE  
95 4928 JONATHAN RICE 0:14:24 7:12 M 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M  
96 4784 TRUNG LAM 0:14:25 7:12 M 47 TEMPE AZ CH2M Hill  
97 4520 CRAIG BAILEY 0:14:25 7:12 M 49 GREENVILLE SC Joy Real Estate
98 4858 ROBERT MORSE 0:14:27 7:13 M 49 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
99 56 NICOLE WOOD 0:14:29 7:14 F 39 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
100 4933 HENRY RICHMOND 0:14:31 7:15 M 27 GREENVILLE SC BMW  
101 4954 TYLER SCOTT 0:14:34 7:17 M 50 SIMPSONVILLE SC CH2M Hill  
102 4572 RENEE CANAVOS 0:14:35 7:17 F 32 GREENVILLE SC Fluor  
103 4899 VALERIE PHILLIPS 0:14:36 7:18 F 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
104 4615 LINDSAY DECKEN 0:14:36 7:18 F 29 GREER SC Fluor  
105 4953 DAN SCHROER 0:14:39 7:19 M 62 SIMPSONVILLE SC Baldor  
106 4849 STEVE MILLS 0:14:39 7:19 M 57 GREENVILLE SC Michelin  
107 4795 CINDY LUCKING 0:14:40 7:20 F 60 GREER SC no team  
108 4581 BILL CARRY 0:14:40 7:20 M 57 SPARTANBURG SC Rieter  
109 4553 CHRISTIAN BOULTON 0:14:41 7:20 M 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC MZCS Cross Country Team
110 4563 KEITH BROWN 0:14:43 7:21 M 56 SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet  
111 46 ANDREW WILLS 0:14:43 7:22 M 40 SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet  
112 4535 MARY BAUS 0:14:46 7:22 F 13 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
113 35 BETH WETMORE 0:14:48 7:23 F 28 GREENVILLE SC Milliken  
114 4709 ROSS GUSTAFSON 0:14:48 7:23 M 33 GREENVILLE SC GE  
115 4729 MARNA HILL 0:14:48 7:24 F 47 COLUMBIA SC no team  
116 4677 NICK GATES 0:14:53 7:26 M 30 GREENVILLE SC no team  
117 24 BRETT VILLIGER 0:14:54 7:27 M 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC AFL  
118 4871 QUIM OLESTI 0:14:55 7:27 M 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
119 4886 JONATHAN PATTON 0:14:55 7:27 M 39 TAYLORS SC no team  
120 4511 JUERGEN ANDERS 0:14:58 7:28 M 43 GREER SC BMW  
121 4734 CRAIG HOOD 0:14:59 7:29 M 50 SIMPSONVILLE SC Baldor  
122 4934 NEIL RISTAU 0:14:59 7:29 M 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
123 28 HAIPING WANG 0:14:59 7:29 M 56 GREENVILLE SC GE  
124 95 MICHAEL WALTERS 0:15:01 7:31 M 43 EASLEY SC no team  
125 4717 SCOTT HARSHBERGER 0:15:03 7:32 M 26 GREENVILLE SC no team  
126 4566 MICHAEL BURCHETT 0:15:04 7:32 M 48 GREENVILLE SC no team  
127 43 DALE WIIK 0:15:05 7:32 M 44 GREENVILLE SC Milliken  
128 52 RAY WISNEWSKI 0:15:05 7:32 M 2 SIMPSONVILLE SC MZCS Cross Country Team
129 4551 JACOB BOLES 0:15:07 7:33 M 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
130 4623 KENNETH DILLARD 0:15:07 7:33 M 34 GREENVILLE SC no team  
131 4967 MEREDITH SLOAN 0:15:08 7:34 F 43 GREER SC Cryovac/Sealed Air
132 4973 SHIRLEY SMITH 0:15:08 7:34 F 54 EASLEY SC no team  
133 4895 BRANDON PHILLIPS 0:15:09 7:35 M 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
134 4765 GEORGIA KIRKPATRICK 0:15:09 7:35 F 13 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
135 4911 LUCAS PRYOR 0:15:12 7:36 M 9 GREER SC GHS  
136 4997 WILLIAM TARR 0:15:16 7:38 M 37 SIMPSONVILLE SC Baldor  
137 4537 VICTORIA BAUS 0:15:17 7:38 F 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
138 4616 PAUL DELLA ROCCA 0:15:17 7:38 M 47 GREER SC GE  
139 4575 CHRISTOPHER CARBAUGH 0:15:19 7:39 M 30 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
140 53 TOM WOLOSZYN 0:15:20 7:39 M 56 TAYLORS SC Michelin  
141 4593 GRANT CLARK 0:15:20 7:39 M 17 INMAN SC BMW  
142 4917 JACKSON REID 0:15:20 7:40 M 12 INMAN SC BMW  
143 81 DALE HOBSON 0:15:23 7:41 M 38 SPARTANBURG SC Milliken  
144 4963 ROBERT SIMPSON 0:15:23 7:41 M 30 GREER SC BMW  
145 132 KIM WILLIAMS 0:15:26 7:42 F 34        
146 36 IAN WHATLEY 0:15:27 7:43 M 54 GREER SC no team  
147 4673 LYN GARVER 0:15:30 7:44 F 44 GREENVILLE SC Michelin  
148 4779 TANJA KRAUSE 0:15:32 7:46 F 45 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
149 32 INDIA WELLS 0:15:33 7:46 F 23 GREENVILLE SC BMW  
150 4962 MARY SILLIK 0:15:34 7:47 F 30 SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin  
151 58 JACOB WORD 0:15:34 7:47 M 27 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
152 4545 VINCENT BIENISH 0:15:35 7:47 M 45 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
153 4983 BRAD STONE 0:15:36 7:48 M 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
154 101 CAREY STONEKING 0:15:36 7:48 M 62     GT  
155 4703 BETH GRUMBLES 0:15:40 7:50 F 53 EASLEY SC no team  
156 4796 BILL LYLES 0:15:43 7:51 M 63 GREENVILLE SC Fluor  
157 4820 HARRISON MCDERMOTT 0:15:46 7:53 M 12 INMAN SC no team  
158 4948 GENE RUCK 0:15:47 7:53 M 61 GREER SC Interim  
159 4732 SCOTT HOFFMAN 0:15:49 7:54 M 40 WESTMINSTER SC St Jude Medical
160 4633 JON DYAR 0:15:50 7:55 M 12 TRAVELERS REST SC no team  
161 4515 GEOFF AUCOIN 0:15:53 7:56 M 52 SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin  
162 4979 ERIC STEELE 0:15:53 7:56 M 59 MAULDIN SC Fluor  
163 14 JAMES TRAMMELL 0:15:55 7:57 M 41 GREER SC GE  
164 8 RON THOMPSON 0:15:58 7:58 M 55 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
165 4625 MARK DODD 0:15:59 7:59 M 43 SENECA SC TTI  
166 51 NICOLE WILSON YANG 0:16:04 8:02 F 41 GREER SC GE  
167 4985 ERIC STUCH 0:16:07 8:03 M 40 TAYLORS SC GE  
168 94 SCOTT TRENOR 0:16:07 8:04 M 37 GREENVILLE SC Milliken  
169 4830 BERNIE MEISSNER 0:16:08 8:04 M 48 GREENVILLE SC BMW  
170 4950 JOHN SCHAFER 0:16:09 8:04 M 48 GREER SC Day & Zimmermann
171 11 CHRISTOPHER TODD 0:16:10 8:04 M 31 GREER SC ScanSource
172 112 JEFF RYAN 0:16:12 8:06 M 57     redi-Group  
173 4650 TRACY ETHRIDGE 0:16:12 8:06 M 42 FOUNTAIN INN SC Bosch  
174 4691 CHRISTINA GIBSON 0:16:13 8:06 F 22 ANDERSON SC no team  
175 4749 ALAN ISOM 0:16:14 8:07 M 45 SIMPSONVILLE SC Fluor  
176 4916 DIANA REID 0:16:17 8:09 F 42 INMAN SC BMW  
177 4972 MAGGIE SMITH 0:16:21 8:10 F 26 GREENVILLE SC Jacobs  
178 4739 BEN HOWARD 0:16:27 8:13 M 24 EASLEY SC no team  
179 65 LOAIE ATTIA 0:16:30 8:15 M 34 GREER SC GE  
180 4534 JOSHUA BAUS 0:16:34 8:17 M 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
181 4614 GREGORY DAY 0:16:35 8:17 M 60 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
182 4740 MIKE HOWARD 0:16:36 8:17 M 57 EASLEY SC GE  
183 4568 CRAIG BUSBY 0:16:36 8:18 M 45 EASLEY SC Kemet  
184 50 TOM WILSON 0:16:39 8:19 M 63 GREENVILLE SC Cryovac/Sealed Air
185 4728 CHRISTOPHER HIGGINS 0:16:39 8:19 M 46 GREENVILLE SC GE  
186 4755 KIM JOHNSON 0:16:41 8:21 F 49 PIEDMONT SC Michelin  
187 4737 KENNETH HOSKINS 0:16:43 8:21 M 45 SIMPSONVILLE SC Foster Law Firm
188 66 JENN BACKS 0:16:45 8:22 F 27 GREENVILLE SC Proaxis  
189 4860 JERRY MUOLO 0:16:46 8:22 M 39 GREENVILLE SC GE  
190 5 KARINA THOMPSON 0:16:48 8:24 F 54 GREENVILLE SC GE  
191 4890 DEVIN PERKINS 0:16:50 8:25 M 26 GREENVILLE SC GE  
192 4586 ZACHARY CARVER 0:16:52 8:26 M 8 ANDERSON SC Sunbrella  
193 4927 JENNIFER RICE 0:16:52 8:26 F 31 SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M  
194 4898 SCOTT PHILLIPS 0:16:53 8:26 M 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
195 4550 JASON BOKAR 0:16:55 8:27 M 49 GREENVILLE SC Michelin  
196 107 CRAIG STANFILL 0:16:57 8:28 M 27     BMW  
197 10 ANTHONY TOCCO 0:16:58 8:29 M 46 EASLEY SC TTI  
198 113 AUSTEN ATTAWAY 0:16:58 8:29 F 27        
199 4646 MARCELLA ELPERS 0:17:00 8:30 F 25 NEW YORK NY Kemet  
200 22 JEFF VERDIN 0:17:00 8:30 M 38 GRAY COURT SC GE  
201 4823 KEVIN MCGOVERN 0:17:00 8:30 M 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
202 4533 JOHN BAUS 0:17:01 8:30 M 39 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
203 4532 EMMA BAUS 0:17:01 8:30 F 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
204 4844 KIMBERLY MILAM 0:17:02 8:31 F 34 WALHALLA SC no team  
205 71 GENE CATER 0:17:03 8:32 M 73 EASLEY SC no team  
206 31 DAN WATTERS 0:17:06 8:32 M 51 GREER SC BMW  
207 4637 HOPE EDLIN 0:17:06 8:32 F 47 GREER SC no team  
208 4828 MELISSA MCPARTLAND 0:17:06 8:33 F 23 GREENVILLE SC BMW  
209 4628 ISAIAH DOMINIQUE 0:17:07 8:33 M 13 GREENVILLE SC no team  
210 4996 JOHN TARR 0:17:07 8:33 M 40 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
211 4629 JUSTIN DOMINIQUE 0:17:07 8:34 M 13 GREENVILLE SC no team  
212 20 RICHARD VAN SLYKE 0:17:07 8:34 M 13 GREENVILLE SC no team  
213 4544 MARINA BESEDINA 0:17:08 8:34 F 24 GREENVILLE SC AFL  
214 4652 GREGG FANDRICH 0:17:10 8:34 M 52 EASLEY SC St Jude Medical
215 60 TARYN ZACK 0:17:10 8:35 F 26 COLUMBIA SC Proaxis  
216 76 KELLY FRENCH 0:17:14 8:36 F 34 DUNCAN SC BMW  
217 4508 DANNY ALEXANDER 0:17:14 8:36 M 54 SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M  
218 4990 ALI SYED 0:17:16 8:38 M 32 GREER SC GE  
219 4696 CAMERON GRANT 0:17:19 8:39 M 14 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
220 4826 ANTHONY MCKEE 0:17:22 8:41 M 14 MAULDIN SC no team  
221 4528 JAMES BATTOCCHIO 0:17:23 8:41 M 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC Milliken  
222 4946 KENNEDY ROUSH 0:17:23 8:41 F 8 GREER SC GE  
223 4536 THOMAS BAUS 0:17:24 8:41 M 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
224 117 STEPHEN WOLOSZYA 0:17:24 8:42 M 27        
225 4904 STEPHANIE POHLMAN 0:17:25 8:42 F 29 GREENVILLE SC no team  
226 84 TOM LAWS 0:17:27 8:43 M 49 MARIETTA SC no team  
227 88 PAUL PARSONS 0:17:28 8:43 M 49 FOUNTAIN INN SC Michelin  
228 4634 DUSTIN EARNHARDT 0:17:33 8:46 M 31 GREENVILLE SC GE  
229 4793 DANIEL LOVELACE 0:17:34 8:47 M 47 ELLENBORO NC BMW  
230 4903 DAVE PINE 0:17:34 8:47 M 64 GREER SC GE  
231 4560 JOHN BROOME 0:17:35 8:47 M 10 GREER SC BMW  
232 4907 TODD POOLE 0:17:37 8:48 M 41 PIEDMONT SC 3M  
233 4782 COLIN LAFEVER 0:17:37 8:48 M 13 BOILING SPRINGS SC Milliken  
234 4993 MINHAJ SYED 0:17:37 8:49 M 40 GREER SC GE  
235 4707 ANTHONY GUITREAU 0:17:41 8:50 M 23 FOUNTIAN INN SC no team  
236 4846 ALLISON MILLER 0:17:42 8:51 F 23 GREENVILLE SC GE  
237 4776 KATE KRAFT 0:17:43 8:51 F 31 GREER SC no team  
238 4943 BOB ROCKWELL 0:17:44 8:52 M 63 TAYLORS SC Day & Zimmermann
239 4754 KALEY JOHNSON 0:17:45 8:52 F 21 GREENVILLE SC GE  
240 39 ANDREW WIDMAN 0:17:46 8:52 M 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
241 4658 VANCE FERRIGNO 0:17:46 8:52 M 51 TRAVELERS REST SC Interim  
242 4761 LYNDSAY KIBLER 0:17:47 8:53 F 21 GREENVILLE SC GE  
243 4824 PAUL MCGOWAN 0:17:47 8:54 M 30 SC SC CH2M Hill  
244 4601 MARCIA COX 0:17:57 8:58 F 52 EASLEY SC Joy Real Estate
245 13 EDUARDO TORRES 0:18:00 9:00 M 37 BOILING SPRINGS SC Milliken  
246 4543 RYAN BERNDT 0:18:01 9:00 M 25 GREENVILLE SC CH2M Hill  
247 1 KRISHNAKUMAR THIYAGARAJAN 0:18:01 9:00 M 24 GREER SC Michelin  
248 4783 JAMES LAFEVER 0:18:02 9:01 M 36 BOILING SPRINGS SC Milliken  
249 4594 TIM CLARK 0:18:02 9:01 M 42 INMAN SC BMW  
250 4745 SCOTT HUBBARD 0:18:04 9:02 M 62 SPARTANBURG SC Milliken  
251 4838 EMILY MICHENFELDER 0:18:04 9:02 F 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
252 4910 JENNIFER PRYOR 0:18:04 9:02 F 38 GREER SC GHS  
253 67 KATHERINE BEASLEY 0:18:04 9:02 F 27 GREENVILLE SC Proaxis  
254 4909 ALEC PRYOR 0:18:04 9:02 M 9 GREER SC GHS  
255 128 MARISA MAZUR 0:18:05 9:02 F 39     Michelin  
256 4944 ERIC ROUSH 0:18:05 9:02 M 33 GREER SC GE  
257 4947 MADISON ROUSH 0:18:05 9:02 F 9 GREER SC GE  
258 79 ALLEN GODSEY 0:18:06 9:02 M 28 GREENVILLE SC BMW  
259 4723 AMY HENDLEY 0:18:07 9:03 F 26 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
260 4816 DUNCAN MCCAIN 0:18:07 9:04 M 15 GREENVILLE SC BMW  
261 4807 LOUISE MARIANI 0:18:08 9:04 F 36 GREER SC GE  
262 4686 BOB GENTRY 0:18:10 9:04 M 53 SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet  
263 4693 CHARLES GILL 0:18:11 9:06 M 65 EASLEY SC Milliken  
264 4609 DAVID DALHOUSE 0:18:12 9:06 M 58 SIMPSONVILLE SC Milliken  
265 4966 JOEMAI SINGLETON 0:18:14 9:06 M 12 GREENVILLE SC no team  
266 64 RYAN ACIERNO 0:18:16 9:08 M 28 GREER SC CH2M Hill  
267 4596 JOHN CLEMENTS 0:18:22 9:11 M 52 SIMPSONVILLE SC Bosch  
268 4722 DARVIN HELVY 0:18:23 9:11 M 60 SPARTANBURG SC Michelin  
269 4869 WADE NOTTONGHAM 0:18:26 9:13 M 49 MOORE SC Milliken  
270 19 ANNELIES VAN HECKE 0:18:28 9:14 F 28 GREER SC Milliken  
271 4867 ADAM NEWBERRY 0:18:29 9:15 M 30 GREER SC Milliken  
272 18 KAI VAN DEN BOSCH 0:18:31 9:15 M 11 GREER SC BMW  
273 4501 CRISTINA ACEVEDO 0:18:32 9:15 F 37 BOILING SPRINGS SC Milliken  
274 4620 ERIKA DEROBERTS 0:18:33 9:16 F 36 FOUNTAIN INN SC Allen Tate Greer office
275 103 DANIELA MORAGLES 0:18:37 9:18 F 18     Michelin  
276 96 GAYLE WILLIAMS 0:18:37 9:18 F 47 MOORE SC Milliken  
277 4541 AMANDA BENWIRE 0:18:53 9:26 F 15 TRAVELERS REST SC no team  
278 4519 HOLLY BACOLA 0:18:56 9:28 F 38 CHESNEE SC BMW  
279 85 JEANNE MOLLOY 0:18:59 9:29 F 43 GREER SC no team  
280 4876 ANETTE OPPERTSHAUSER 0:19:00 9:30 F 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
281 4699 MIKE GRANT 0:19:00 9:30 M 36 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
282 123 VICTORIA MCGOVERN 0:19:03 9:31 F 11     GE  
283 4831 MARTINA MEISSNER 0:19:04 9:32 F 43 GREENVILLE SC BMW  
284 4768 CHRIS KOCHANOWICZ 0:19:05 9:32 M 48 SPARTANBURG SC Milliken  
285 4558 BETH BRANYON 0:19:08 9:34 F 53 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
286 72 JOY CONNER 0:19:11 9:35 F 34 GREER SC Baldor  
287 4570 JENNA BYNUM 0:19:13 9:36 F 25 INMAN SC Milliken  
288 89 STAN PECH 0:19:16 9:38 M 64 GREER SC Michelin  
289 4666 ERIN FREDERICKSON 0:19:16 9:38 F 28 SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M  
290 4647 PETER ERIKSON 0:19:18 9:39 M 38 BOILING SPRINGS SC Milliken  
291 4805 LEE MAHAFFEY 0:19:21 9:40 M 53 SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M  
292 4591 BRENT CHOINIERE 0:19:22 9:41 M 53 GREER SC BMW  
293 4651 RICHARD EVERHART 0:19:22 9:41 M 49 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
294 4984 SHANNON STONER 0:19:25 9:43 F 43 GREER SC Michelin  
295 4714 ALICIA HARMON 0:19:26 9:43 F 30 BOILING SPRINGS SC Milliken  
296 118 EMILY TAYLOR 0:19:26 9:43 F 34        
297 4716 PAULA HARRISON 0:19:26 9:43 F 27 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
298 4685 KYLA GEHLHAUSEN 0:19:26 9:43 F 27 BOILING SPRINGS SC Milliken  
299 4654 ELLEN FERGUSON 0:19:27 9:43 F 52 GREER SC GHS  
300 4883 DENNIS PARENT 0:19:29 9:44 M 41 GREER SC Michelin  
301 91 KELLY SIVADON 0:19:29 9:44 F 36 SIMPSONVILLE SC Cryovac/Sealed Air
302 86 ZACK MOSS 0:19:29 9:45 M 10 MAULDIN SC redi-Group  
303 70 SOPHIA BROOME 0:19:31 9:45 F 12 TAYLORS SC MZCS Cross Country Team
304 4811 SEREN MARLEY 0:19:31 9:45 F 16 GREENVILLE SC no team  
305 4569 ABIGAIL BUTZBACH 0:19:32 9:45 F 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
306 4810 MOIRA MARLEY 0:19:32 9:46 F 13 GREENVILLE SC no team  
307 4505 STEVEN ADAMS 0:19:32 9:46 M 38 SPARTANBURG SC Rieter  
308 4590 STEPHANIE CHEN 0:19:39 9:49 F 27 GREENVILLE SC BMW  
309 4600 TIM CORN 0:19:41 9:51 M 53 SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin  
310 4648 ANGELA ETHRIDGE 0:19:42 9:51 F 41 GREER SC BMW  
311 4786 LAWRENCE FARR 0:19:43 9:51 M 48 GREENVILLE SC GE  
312 4571 LAUREN CALDWELL 0:19:46 9:53 F 29 WELLFORD SC CH2M Hill  
313 4531 HELMUT BAUER 0:19:47 9:54 M 54 LYMAN SC BMW  
314 25 CJ VINCENT 0:19:48 9:54 M 25 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
315 26 REBECCA VINCENT 0:19:48 9:54 F 27 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
316 4818 BRIAN MCCARSON 0:19:51 9:56 M 43 GREER SC BMW  
317 4856 CATHERINE MORSE 0:19:51 9:56 F 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
318 4906 JERRY POOLE 0:19:52 9:56 M 51 SIMPSONVILLE SC GHS  
319 4602 HANNAH CRENSHAW 0:19:52 9:56 F 26 GREENVILLE SC Michelin  
320 59 KATHY WRIGHT 0:19:53 9:56 F 60 GREENVILLE SC Michelin  
321 4506 WES ADAMS 0:19:54 9:57 M 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC Greenville Tech
322 4836 TOM MERLAU 0:19:56 9:58 M 48 GREENVILLE SC GE  
323 4752 MARVIN JEFFERSON 0:19:57 9:58 M 50 SIMPEONVILLE SC GE  
324 108 MATEO SIMON 0:19:58 9:59 M 8        
325 110 JASON SIMON 0:19:59 9:59 M 39        
326 4641 BRIAN EILTS 0:19:59 9:59 M 47 SIMPSONVILLE SC Joy Real Estate
327 109 MARTIN SIMON 0:20:02 10:01 M 6        
328 4659 RONALD FERRILL 0:20:03 10:01 M 68 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
329 4931 BRUCE RICHARDSON 0:20:03 10:02 M 51 MAULDIN SC Day & Zimmermann
330 4918 JONATHAN REID 0:20:06 10:02 M 45 INMAN SC BMW  
331 4697 ERICA GRANT 0:20:07 10:03 F 32 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
332 4503 LOUIS ADAMS 0:20:11 10:05 M 37 GREER SC Interim  
333 4512 ETHAN ANDERSON 0:20:12 10:06 M 7 GREER SC GE  
334 4922 FRANCO REPETTO 0:20:18 10:09 M 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
335 4923 KELLI REPETTO 0:20:18 10:09 F 24 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
336 4957 WES SEXTON 0:20:19 10:09 M 56 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
337 54 AMANDA WOLVERTON 0:20:19 10:09 F 45 SIMPSONVILLE SC GHS  
338 4935 MAITE RIVERA 0:20:22 10:11 F 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
339 4607 CORTNEY CUNNINGHAM 0:20:26 10:13 F 25 SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet  
340 4932 KAT RICHEY 0:20:26 10:13 F 28 CENTRAL SC no team  
341 4835 ERICA MELTON 0:20:27 10:13 F 34 SPARTANBURG SC no team  
342 4829 ASHLEY MEENAGHAN 0:20:28 10:14 F 23 GREENVILLE SC GE  
343 4589 MATTHEW CAZESSUS 0:20:28 10:14 M 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
344 4870 MARK NOWAKOWSKI 0:20:28 10:14 M 30 GREER SC no team  
345 4564 REGGIE BROWN 0:20:32 10:15 M 45 WELLFORD SC no team  
346 124 ABIGAIL MCGOVERN 0:20:34 10:17 F 13     GE  
347 4986 ANNE SULLIVAN 0:20:35 10:17 F 56 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
348 69 YASMIN BOWERS 0:20:40 10:19 F 41 GREENVILLE SC no team  
349 4897 ROBERT PHILLIPS 0:20:42 10:21 M 48 SPARTANBURG SC no team  
350 4847 BRAD MILLER 0:20:45 10:22 M 56 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
351 4982 JEREMY STOLTENBERG 0:20:46 10:22 M 33 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
352 4736 ADRIANNE HORNE 0:20:46 10:22 F 25 SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin  
353 4624 LLOYD DIXON 0:20:47 10:24 M 54 MAULDIN SC GE  
354 98 JACQUELINE SULLIVAN 0:20:49 10:24 F 52 EASLEY SC BMW  
355 4684 TYLER GAVALETZ 0:20:54 10:27 M 10 GREENVILLE SC 3M  
356 4682 AJ GAVALETZ 0:20:55 10:27 M 39 GREENVILLE SC 3M  
357 4695 ALICE GOTES 0:20:56 10:28 F 37 GREER SC no team  
358 48 REYN WILLS 0:21:04 10:32 F 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet  
359 4785 MICHELLE LANGE 0:21:06 10:32 F 23 GREENVILLE SC BMW  
360 4841 RYAN MICHENFELDER 0:21:10 10:35 M 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
361 4840 JEN MICHENFELDER 0:21:11 10:35 F 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
362 4720 JESI HEISERWHATLEY 0:21:12 10:36 F 13 GREER SC no team  
363 120 KASEY FEIGANBAM 0:21:13 10:36 F 23     BMW  
364 119 LAUREN LYTLE 0:21:13 10:36 F 23     Milliken  
365 4789 KATHRYN LENTINI 0:21:15 10:37 F 24 GREENVILLE SC GE  
366 4888 STAN PAULS 0:21:19 10:39 M 70 GREER SC no team  
367 4837 JAMES MERRILL 0:21:22 10:41 M 48 MAULDIN SC GE  
368 4882 HEENA PANCHASARA 0:21:23 10:41 F 32 GREENVILLE SC GE  
369 4548 ERIC BLAKENEY 0:21:23 10:41 M 29 DUNCAN SC Michelin  
370 114 RYAN PICKHARDT 0:21:24 10:41 M 28        
371 4660 MARY FERRIS 0:21:26 10:43 F 54 SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin  
372 4631 BOBBY DOWNS 0:21:27 10:43 M 54 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
373 4787 STACIE LEE 0:21:28 10:44 F 29 FOUNTAIN INN SC Milliken  
374 55 JOHN WOOD 0:21:28 10:44 M 68 GREER SC GE  
375 12 ELIANA TOLEDO 0:21:31 10:45 F 32 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
376 4621 SOPHIA DEROBERTS 0:21:34 10:47 F 9 FOUNTAIN INN SC Allen Tate Greer office
377 4929 TOM RICE 0:21:34 10:47 M 59 PIEDMONT SC GHS  
378 4668 SHARON FREE 0:21:34 10:47 F 55 CHESNEE SC Milliken  
379 4905 BETHANY POND 0:21:36 10:48 F 28 GREER SC Interim  
380 4721 TORI HEISERWHATLEY 0:21:42 10:51 F 13 GREER SC no team  
381 4799 KAVYA MACHIMADA 0:21:46 10:53 F 8 SPARTANBURG SC GE  
382 4850 FANNY MORALES 0:21:49 10:54 F 38 GREER SC Michelin  
383 4574 ABBY CARBAUGH 0:21:49 10:54 F 26 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
384 34 MONIKA WELLS 0:21:52 10:56 F 66 GREER SC BMW  
385 4800 RIYA MACHIMADA 0:21:54 10:57 F 10 SPARTANBURG SC GE  
386 4843 GARY MIESSE 0:21:54 10:57 M 71 SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin  
387 4889 JARED PECK 0:21:57 10:58 M 12 GREENVILLE SC no team  
388 4719 SUSAN HEISER 0:22:01 11:00 F 54 GREER SC BMW  
389 4827 DARREN MCLAUGHLIN 0:22:02 11:01 M 40 MAULDIN SC Michelin  
390 4513 JASON ANDERSON 0:22:03 11:02 M 35 GREER SC GE  
391 61 JOSHUA ZEIGLER 0:22:04 11:02 M 37 LYMAN SC GHS  
392 4676 MADDI GARY 0:22:05 11:02 F 14 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
393 4630 APRIL DOVE 0:22:06 11:03 F 36 GREENVILLE SC Greenville Tech
394 4915 RACHEL REESE 0:22:10 11:05 F 51 INMAN SC BMW  
395 4730 EILEEN HINSON 0:22:12 11:06 F 58 SIMPSONVILLE SC Interim  
396 4958 SHILOH SEYMOUR 0:22:14 11:06 F 7 GREENVILLE SC Michelin  
397 4750 KARA JACKSON 0:22:15 11:08 F 29 GREENVILLE SC no team  
398 4636 YOUSUF EBRAHIM 0:22:15 11:08 M 47 MOORE SC GE  
399 4579 TARA CAREY 0:22:16 11:08 F 12 GREER SC GE  
400 4578 BRADLEY CAREY 0:22:16 11:08 M 47 GREER SC GE  
401 4715 DEBRA HARPER 0:22:18 11:09 F 45 SIMPSONVILLE SC Greenville Track Club
402 4656 BOBBY FERNANDERS 0:22:23 11:11 M 31 GAFFNEY SC Michelin  
403 4792 FENG LIU 0:22:26 11:13 M 50 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
404 4848 JACK MILLER 0:22:31 11:15 M 65 INMAN SC CH2M Hill  
405 4617 TIM DENKERS 0:22:32 11:16 M 53 SPARTANBURG SC BMW  
406 4874 GRACE OLVERA 0:22:36 11:18 F 42 GREER SC no team  
407 80 ANDREW HALE 0:22:38 11:19 M 32 CLINTON SC no team  
408 4552 REGINA BOSTON 0:22:46 11:22 F 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M  
409 4861 KAHWAI MURIITHI 0:22:46 11:23 M 37 CHARLOTTE NC GE  
410 4812 MARION MARTIN 0:22:49 11:24 M 35 GREENVILLE SC Furman  
411 104 LINDSAY PHILLIPS 0:22:52 11:26 F 37        
412 4747 MARIE ILSE 0:22:55 11:27 F 26 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
413 4748 TREVOR ILSE 0:22:55 11:28 M 28 GREENVILLE SC GE  
414 129 KYRSTEN FANDRICH 0:22:55 11:28 F 23        
415 41 GRACE WIDMAN 0:22:58 11:29 F 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
416 42 JEANINE WIDMAN 0:22:58 11:29 F 37 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
417 4577 TERRY CARBAUGH 0:23:06 11:32 M 56 GREENILLE SC GE  
418 4526 HENRI BARROS 0:23:06 11:32 M 45 GREER SC Michelin  
419 4527 PHILIP BARROS 0:23:06 11:32 M 14 GREER SC Michelin  
420 4998 HORTENSE TATSIANDA 0:23:16 11:38 F 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin  
421 4970 KYNDALL SMITH 0:23:24 11:41 F 33 WOODRUFF SC Adidas  
422 4762 MICHAELLE KING 0:23:28 11:43 F 48 SPARTANBURG SC no team  
423 4655 EMILY FERGUSON 0:23:30 11:45 F 25 GREER SC no team  
424 4978 MINDY STEELE 0:23:32 11:46 F 59 MAULDIN SC Fluor  
425 4797 ELAINE MACCLAIN 0:23:38 11:49 F 59 COLUMBUS NC Michelin  
426 4687 KYLE GENTRY 0:23:39 11:49 M 18 SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet  
427 4549 DARIA BOKAR 0:23:42 11:51 F 46 GREENVILLE SC Michelin  
428 4763 ROBERT KING 0:23:44 11:52 M 12 SPARTANBURG SC no team  
429 4562 DUDLEY BROWN 0:23:47 11:53 M 32 SPARTANBURG SC GHS  
430 4671 PAT GALLOWAY 0:24:01 12:00 F 58 EASLEY SC St Jude Medical
431 4878 KLAUS OPPERTSHAUSER 0:24:02 12:00 M 50 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
432 4642 SARAH ELAM 0:24:10 12:04 F 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
433 4643 SCOTT ELAM 0:24:10 12:04 M 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
434 4576 STEPHANIE CARBAUGH 0:24:17 12:08 F 31 GREER SC no team  
435 78 TINA GLENN 0:24:28 12:13 F 32 PIEDMONT SC GHS  
436 4825 KENZIE MCGREGOR 0:24:34 12:17 F 13 TRAVELERSREST SC no team  
437 4887 MORGAN PATTON 0:24:35 12:17 F 13 TAYLORS SC no team  
438 4524 THOMAS BARBATO 0:24:36 12:18 M 60 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
439 4859 JANICE MOSS 0:24:37 12:19 F 39 MAULDIN SC redi-Group  
440 4667 MICHAEL FREE 0:24:45 12:22 M 56 CHESNEE SC Milliken  
441 4791 CAROLYN LIU 0:24:48 12:24 F 15 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
442 4894 AMANDA PHILLIPS 0:24:59 12:30 F 42 SPARTANBURG SC no team  
443 68 GERALDINE BELL 0:25:03 12:32 F 50 GREENVILLE SC GHS  
444 49 SARAH WILLS 0:25:10 12:34 F 40 SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet  
445 4610 ELIZABETH DALY 0:25:10 12:35 F 41 PELZER SC no team  
446 47 MIA WILLS 0:25:11 12:36 F 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet  
447 4868 TINA NOTTINGHAM 0:25:12 12:36 F 46 MOORE SC Milliken  
448 4517 JUSTIN BABER 0:25:14 12:36 M 21 GREENVILLE SC no team  
449 4718 ALEX HART 0:25:15 12:38 F 19 GREENVILLE SC no team  
450 4940 APRIL ROBERSON 0:25:19 12:39 F 36 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
451 4599 JEREMY CONNELL 0:25:19 12:39 M 26 GREENVILLE SC TTI  
452 4700 LEILA GREEN 0:25:22 12:41 F 26 GREENVILLE SC TTI  
453 4743 MEGAN HOWELL 0:25:23 12:41 F 10 GREER SC 3M  
454 4833 EMILY MEJIA 0:25:24 12:41 F 29 LEXINGTON SC Michelin  
455 4744 MICHELLE HOWELL 0:25:25 12:42 F 38 GREER SC 3M  
456 4968 ANGELA SMITH 0:25:26 12:43 F 39 WOODRUFF SC BMW  
457 4638 STEVE EDLIN 0:25:28 12:43 M 50 GREER SC no team  
458 4941 BRITTANY RAE ROBINSON 0:25:30 12:45 F 25 GREENVILLE SC CH2M Hill  
459 4522 JOY BAILEY 0:25:30 12:45 F 68 GREENVILLE SC Joy Real Estate
460 127 SARAH PADGET 0:25:32 12:46 F 99     BMW  
461 4885 VICKIE PATTERSON 0:25:38 12:49 F 39 WOODRUFF SC BMW  
462 4653 SUMMER FANN 0:25:38 12:49 F 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
463 4711 PRESTON HALE 0:25:38 12:49 M 35 PIEDMONT SC no team  
464 93 DALE THOMPSON 0:25:39 12:49 M 53 LYMAN SC no team  
465 4725 HOLLI HERMAN 0:25:39 12:49 F 49 GREENVILLE SC CH2M Hill  
466 4767 SCOTT KITSON 0:25:50 12:54 M 29 TAYLORS SC TTI  
467 4742 MARC HOWELL 0:25:50 12:55 M 40 GREER SC 3M  
468 4741 KATIE HOWELL 0:25:51 12:55 F 8 GREER SC 3M  
469 44 STEPHANIE WILIFORD 0:25:53 12:56 F 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC Milliken  
470 4688 LISA GENTRY 0:25:54 12:57 F 50 SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet  
471 115 AVA KINNINGER 0:26:12 13:06 F 7     FLOUR  
472 37 DANNY WHISNANT 0:26:18 13:09 M 49 UNION SC no team  
473 116 ANDRIA KINNINGER 0:26:20 13:10 F 34     FLOUR  
474 4919 LILLIAN REID 0:26:24 13:11 F 8 INMAN SC BMW  
475 131 MILES WARREN 0:26:34 13:17 M 28     Joy Real Estate
476 130 KERRI WARREN 0:26:34 13:17 F 27     Joy Real Estate
477 4896 HEIDI PHILLIPS 0:26:39 13:19 F 43 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
478 4698 GAVYNN GRANT 0:26:41 13:21 M 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
479 4583 ERIKA CARVER 0:26:44 13:21 F 5 ANDERSON SC Sunbrella  
480 4582 CHARLES CARVER 0:26:44 13:22 M 52 ANDERSON SC Sunbrella  
481 4814 JAMES MCALLISTER 0:26:46 13:23 M 38 TAYLORS SC no team  
482 4845 JENA MILER 0:26:48 13:24 F 26 TAYLORS SC BMW  
483 4880 LEXI OWEN 0:26:50 13:25 F 11 LYMAN SC no team  
484 4879 CHRISSY OWEN 0:26:51 13:25 F 34 SPARTANBURG SC no team  
485 102 DEBBIE SAMMONS 0:26:52 13:26 F 54        
486 16 DANA TUCKER 0:27:06 13:33 F 44 GREENVILLE SC no team  
487 4989 AFSHAN SYED 0:27:09 13:34 F 11 GREER SC GE  
488 111 JULIANA SIMON 0:27:21 13:41 F 40        
489 4842 GWENDOLYN MICKENS 0:27:28 13:44 F 60 GREENVILLE SC 3M  
490 15 CAROLINE TUCKER 0:27:32 13:45 F 11 GREENVILLE SC no team  
491 4817 KATIE MCCAIN 0:27:36 13:48 F 13 GREENVILLE SC BMW  
492 4612 JOEY DAMMAN 0:27:39 13:49 M 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M  
493 4969 JEAN SMITH 0:27:40 13:49 F 59 SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin  
494 4595 AMANDA CLEMENTS 0:27:46 13:53 F 23 SIMPSONVILLE SC Bosch  
495 4523 CLEMENTS BARB 0:27:47 13:54 F 51 SIMPSONVILLE SC Bosch  
496 4611 CHUCK DAMMAN 0:27:50 13:55 M 40 SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M  
497 4815 CHERIE MCCAIN 0:27:50 13:55 F 48 GREENVILLE SC BMW  
498 4804 KIM MAHAFFEY 0:27:58 13:58 F 50 SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M  
499 4704 ALLISON GUIDICI 0:28:14 14:07 F 13 GREER SC BMW  
500 4706 MEGHAN GUIDICI 0:28:14 14:07 F 9 GREER SC BMW  
501 4705 MATT GUIDICI 0:28:14 14:07 M 46 GREER SC BMW  
502 5000 JOSEPH THALER 0:28:32 14:15 M 71 GREENVILLE SC Kemet  
503 4530 WILL BATTOCCHIO 0:28:38 14:19 M 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC Milliken  
504 4873 KAREN OLSON 0:28:58 14:28 F 27 SIMPSONVILLE SC TTI  
505 4872 JOHN OLSON 0:28:58 14:28 M 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC TTI  
506 4674 DAVID GARY 0:29:02 14:31 M 49 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
507 4675 KATIE GARY 0:29:03 14:32 F 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
508 4773 CRISTINA KRAEMER 0:29:09 14:34 F 56 GREER SC GE  
509 4775 JONATHAN KRAEMER 0:29:10 14:34 M 13 GREER SC GE  
510 73 MICHAEL DAMMAN 0:29:10 14:35 M 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M  
511 4613 LILLIAN DAMMAN 0:29:11 14:36 F 40 SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M  
512 4539 CONSTANCE BEASLEY 0:29:15 14:37 F 55 TAYLORS SC Michelin  
513 4540 STAN BEASLEY 0:29:16 14:38 M 50 TAYLORS SC Michelin  
514 4701 SHANNON GREENE 0:29:16 14:38 F 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
515 4857 OLIVIA MORSE 0:29:38 14:49 F 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
516 4964 DEE SIMS 0:29:54 14:57 F 57 LIBERTY SC St Jude Medical
517 4746 KATHY HUGHES 0:29:54 14:57 F 53 EASLEY SC St Jude Medical
518 4991 FARHEEN SYED 0:30:09 15:04 F 33 GREER SC GE  
519 4507 ANGELA ADAMSBAUER 0:30:16 15:08 F 48 GREER SC BMW  
520 4992 MARIAM SYED 0:30:25 15:13 F 9 GREER SC GE  
521 4521 DAVID BAILEY 0:30:29 15:15 M 71 GREENVILLE SC Joy Real Estate
522 4546 ROB BINFORD 0:31:09 15:34 M 63 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
523 4980 CHRISTY STEVENS 0:31:10 15:34 F 36 GREER SC St Jude Medical
524 4510 LOLA AMCHER 0:31:23 15:41 F 72 GREER SC Adidas  
525 4819 MELISSA MCCARSON 0:31:31 15:45 F 43 GREER SC BMW  
526 4584 ERIN CARVER 0:31:36 15:48 F 4 ANDERSON SC Sunbrella  
527 4585 JULIE CARVER 0:31:36 15:48 F 43 ANDERSON SC Sunbrella  
528 4981 SONNY STEVENS 0:32:17 16:08 M 14 GREER SC St Jude Medical
529 4664 MAUREEN FORTNER 0:32:37 16:18 F 56 GREENVILLE SC Michelin  
530 4766 ANNA KITSON 0:32:37 16:19 F 26 TAYLORS SC TTI  
531 4788 FRAYA LEMING 0:32:52 16:26 F 58 WOODRUFF SC no team  
532 4644 JOHN ELLEDNER 0:33:04 16:32 M 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
533 4645 TINA ELLENDER 0:33:04 16:32 F 40 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
534 4542 GLENN BENZING 0:33:13 16:36 M 57 EASLEY SC TTI  
535 4939 MARCELLA ROACH 0:33:22 16:41 F 59 GREENVILLE SC Kemet  
536 105 BRANNON TRAXLER 0:33:22 16:41 F 31     Kemet  
537 4680 NOAH GATHERS 0:33:34 16:47 M 12 ANDERSON SC TTI  
538 4592 CELINA CHOINIERE 0:33:53 16:56 F 16 GREER SC BMW  
539 4802 NICOLE MAGANA 0:33:54 16:57 F 22 GREER SC BMW  
540 4803 SHIRLEY MAGANA 0:33:54 16:57 F 50 GREER SC BMW  
541 4801 JOHN MAGANA 0:33:55 16:57 M 48 GREER SC BMW  
542 4555 ANNA BOWLES 0:34:01 17:00 F 5 SC SC Synnex  
543 4557 KARINA BOWLES 0:34:01 17:00 F 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC Synnex  
544 4708 LINDA GUNDERSON 0:34:33 17:16 F 57 CENTRAL SC no team  
545 4597 ANTHONY CLINKSCALES 0:34:33 17:16 M 46 CENTRAL SC no team  
546 4679 KATIE GATHERS 0:34:36 17:18 F 10 ANDERSON SC TTI  
547 4678 ADAM GATHERS 0:34:36 17:18 M 40 ANDERSON SC TTI  
548 4926 DEBORAH RICE 0:35:18 17:38 F 54 PIEDMONT SC GHS  
549 4770 CHLOE KORSEDAL 0:35:28 17:44 F 6 GREENVILLE SC GE  
550 4900 BRITTANY PIKE 0:35:49 17:54 F 23 SIMPSONVILLE SC Joy Real Estate
551 126 STEPHANIE TARBET 0:36:02 18:00 F 31     Michelin  
552 97 ELIZABETH WRIGHT 0:36:11 18:05 F 37 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
553 83 JANEAN LARSON 0:36:12 18:05 F 33 TAYLORS SC no team  
554 87 RYAN MULLIGAN 0:36:36 18:18 M 32 TAYLORS SC Greenville Tech
555 82 JENNA KUTZNERMULLIGAN 0:36:36 18:18 F 29 TAYLORS SC Greenville Tech
556 4683 TINA GAVALETZ 0:36:44 18:22 F 39 GREENVILLE SC 3M  
557 4681 ABBY GAVALETZ 0:36:45 18:22 F 8 GREENVILLE SC 3M  
558 4975 JANET SOLESBEE 0:36:48 18:24 F 45 GREER SC Joy Real Estate
559 4901 LEVI PIKE 0:36:50 18:25 M 20 GREENVILLE SC Joy Real Estate
560 4994 SHABANA SYED 0:39:22 19:41 F 29 GREER SC GE  
561 4635 SANOBER EBRAHIM 0:39:34 19:47 F 36 MOORE SC GE  
562 4556 JAMES BOWLES 0:40:55 20:27 M 37 SC SC Synnex  
                     
                     
                     
                     
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2013 7:11:18 PM - Top Males Overall          
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State Team Name  
1 4960 MATT SHOCK 0:10:04 5:02 M 31 GREENVILLE SC no team  
2 4580 PAT CARROLL 0:10:12 5:06 M 22 SCHENECTADY NY GE  
3 4710 ERIC GUTH 0:10:41 5:21 M 31 TRAVELERS REST SC no team  
                     
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2013 7:11:18 PM - Top Females Overall        
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State Team Name  
1 63 MICHELLE ZIEGLER 0:11:36 5:48 F 32 GREENVILLE SC Proaxis  
2 4619 EMMA DEROBERTS 0:12:30 6:15 F 13 FOUNTAIN INN SC Allen Tate Greer office
3 4920 MICHELLE REINHARDT 0:12:48 6:24 F 40 TAYLORS SC no team  
                     
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2013 7:11:18 PM - Top Male Masters          
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State Team Name  
1 4692 PHILIPPE GIGUERE 0:10:49 5:24 M 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
2 4713 JOE HAMMOND 0:11:13 5:36 M 51 GREENVILLE SC Greenville Tech
3 4758 RICK KATTOUF 0:11:32 5:46 M 42 GREENVILLE SC no team  
                     
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2013 7:11:18 PM - Top Female Masters        
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State Team Name  
1 4795 CINDY LUCKING 0:14:40 7:20 F 60 GREER SC no team  
2 4729 MARNA HILL 0:14:48 7:24 F 47 COLUMBIA SC no team  
3 4967 MEREDITH SLOAN 0:15:08 7:34 F 43 GREER SC Cryovac/Sealed Air
                     
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2013 7:11:18 PM - Male 12 and Under        
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State Team Name  
1 4553 CHRISTIAN BOULTON 0:14:41 7:20 M 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC MZCS Cross Country Team
2 52 RAY WISNEWSKI 0:15:05 7:32 M 2 SIMPSONVILLE SC MZCS Cross Country Team
3 4551 JACOB BOLES 0:15:07 7:33 M 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
                     
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2013 7:11:18 PM - Male 50-59          
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State Team Name  
1 62 JUERGEN ZIEGLER 0:11:35 5:47 M 50 SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW  
2 4862 SCOTT MURR 0:11:58 5:59 M 51 GREENVILLE SC Furman  
3 4547 ALAN BLACKWELL 0:11:59 5:59 M 57 MOORE SC BMW  
                     
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2013 7:11:19 PM - Male 60-98          
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State Team Name  
1 4726 VINCE HERRAN 0:13:50 6:55 M 61 GREENVILLE SC Cryovac/Sealed Air
2 4953 DAN SCHROER 0:14:39 7:19 M 62 SIMPSONVILLE SC Baldor  
3 101 CAREY STONEKING 0:15:36 7:48 M 62     GT  
                     
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2013 7:11:19 PM - Female 12 and Under        
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State Team Name  
1 4899 VALERIE PHILLIPS 0:14:36 7:18 F 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC GE  
2 4532 EMMA BAUS 0:17:01 8:30 F 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC no team  
3 4946 KENNEDY ROUSH 0:17:23 8:41 F 8 GREER SC GE  
                     
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2013 7:11:19 PM - Female 50-59          
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State Team Name  
1 4973 SHIRLEY SMITH 0:15:08 7:34 F 54 EASLEY SC no team  
2 4703 BETH GRUMBLES 0:15:40 7:50 F 53 EASLEY SC no team  
3 5 KARINA THOMPSON 0:16:48 8:24 F 54 GREENVILLE SC GE  
                     
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2013 7:11:19 PM - Female 60-98          
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State Team Name  
1 59 KATHY WRIGHT 0:19:53 9:56 F 60 GREENVILLE SC Michelin  
2 34 MONIKA WELLS 0:21:52 10:56 F 66 GREER SC BMW  
3 4522 JOY BAILEY 0:25:30 12:45 F 68 GREENVILLE SC Joy Real Estate
                     
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2013 7:11:19 PM - Female no age          
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State Team Name  
1 127 SARAH PADGET 0:25:32 12:46 F 99     BMW