online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

7th Annual Benson Twilight 5K Run/Walk on Oct. 5, 2013, 5 p.m.

7th Annual Benson Twilight 5K Run             
Greer SC              
October 5th 2013            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 283 GILBERT KEMBOI  00:15:09.051 4:53 27 M SPARTANBURG SC
2 278 CHASS ARMSTRONG  00:15:28.217 4:59 26 M GREENVILLE SC
3 279 CHRIS CALDWELL  00:16:07.879 5:12 23 M GREENVILLE SC
4 160 JOSH CASHMAN  00:16:08.891 5:12 25 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
5 250 MATT SHOCK  00:16:15.626 5:15 31 M GREENVILLE SC
6 186 ERIC GUTH  00:18:13.667 5:53 31 M TRAVELERS REST SC
7 284 EDGAR AGUILAR  00:18:21.480 5:55 29 M MARIETTA SC
8 276 JONATHAN SMITH  00:18:22.438 5:55 21 M GREENVILLE SC
9 270 MICHELLE ZIEGLER  00:18:41.174 6:02 32 F GREENVILLE SC
10 295 RYAN HOFMANN  00:19:29.478 6:17 16 M GREER SC
11 246 DAVIS ROSS  00:20:06.074 6:29 16 M GREER SC
12 236 LOGAN OBRIEN  00:21:10.715 6:50 0 M LYMAN SC
13 162 JOE CLARK  00:21:35.900 6:58 31 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
14 217 FRANCISCO LEDESMA  00:22:04.862 7:07 17 M GREENVILLE SC
15 299 LUCAS WALL  00:22:05.478 7:07 12 M GREER SC
16 184 LUIS GODINEZ  00:22:09.310 7:09 15 M GREENVILLE SC
17 214 NATOSHA KISSINGER  00:22:57.480 7:24 38 F GREER SC
18 219 ANNA LENDERMAN  00:23:13.081 7:29 21 F CLEMSON SC
19 305 MIKE DARROW  00:23:14.787 7:30 26 M TAYLORS SC
20 280 BRUCE HARRIS  00:23:27.714 7:34 60 M GREENVILLE SC
21 134 TIMILEHIN ADEOYE  00:23:29.548 7:35 18 M GREENVILLE SC
22 238 DAVE PAYNE  00:23:31.133 7:35 59 M MOORE SC
23 307 TIM KALLIAINEN  00:23:49.815 7:41 39 M GREER SC
24 289 HOLLY DIGIOVINE  00:23:49.887 7:41 35 F GREENVILLE SC
25 255 JANN STANTON  00:23:55.416 7:43 51 F GAINESVILLE GA
26 286 JASON SANDERS  00:24:05.404 7:46 32 M GREER SC
27 135 TOMIWA ADEOYE  00:24:07.662 7:47 18 M GREENVILLE SC
28 232 JESSICA MONTE  00:24:09.736 7:47 21 F GREER SC
29 145 BRIAN BEHRENS  00:24:23.609 7:52 36 M GREENVILLE SC
30 142 SCOTT BARE  00:24:28.912 7:54 46 M GREENVILLE SC
31 225 NOAH MAY  00:24:33.965 7:55 13 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
32 193 MAKENNA HILL  00:24:34.136 7:55 13 F LYMAN SC
33 267 MICHAEL WORKMAN  00:24:34.202 7:55 37 M WOODRUFF SC
34 239 DREW PITMAN  00:24:34.423 7:55 23 M GREER SC
35 310 EMMY ROBERTS  00:24:35.356 7:56 14 F GREER SC
36 191 ROBERT HENDRICKS  00:24:47.166 7:59 49 M WELLFORD SC
37 294 AMANDA NESTA  00:25:35.624 8:15 17 F TRAVELERS REST SC
38 185 CHRIS GRIFFITH  00:25:52.892 8:21 16 M GREENVILLE SC
39 266 NICOLE WILSON YANG  00:25:54.098 8:21 41 F GREER SC
40 265 TOM WILSON  00:26:04.626 8:25 63 M GREENVILLE SC
41 221 SUSAN LOWCAVAGE  00:26:14.396 8:28 42 F GREER SC
42 192 OLIVIA HENN  00:26:41.047 8:36 11 F GREER SC
43 159 ZACHERY CARVER  00:26:44.193 8:37 10 M ANDERSON SC
44 227 JESSICA MCCOY  00:26:54.549 8:41 26 F ATLANTA GA
45 293 LAUREN GARRETT  00:27:06.799 8:45 17 F GREER SC
46 195 EVE HOFMANN  00:27:15.532 8:47 46 F GREER SC
47 152 LINDA BROWN  00:27:16.374 8:48 54 F TAYLORS SC
48 216 TOM LAWS  00:27:18.364 8:48 49 M GREER SC
49 163 SHARI CLARK  00:27:42.562 8:56 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
50 287 NATHALIE KRAUSE  00:27:46.693 8:57 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
51 200 CAMERON HRKACH  00:28:37.467 9:14 7 M TAYLORS SC
52 212 ALEXANDRA KATZ  00:28:38.427 9:14 12 F GREENVILLE SC
53 188 JANICE HENDRICKS  00:28:42.934 9:15 48 F WELLFORD SC
54 240 DONNA PUSTY  00:28:49.333 9:18 50 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
55 215 OLIVIA KISSINGER  00:28:51.656 9:18 12 F GREER SC
56 194 DEREK HOFMANN  00:28:59.568 9:21 14 M GREER SC
57 179 BILL FOREST  00:29:06.441 9:23 60 M GREER SC
58 247 JULIA ROSS  00:29:08.667 9:24 12 F GREER SC
59 245 DANIEL ROSS  00:29:08.966 9:24 45 M GREER SC
60 252 KAREN SMITH  00:29:09.152 9:24 53 F LYMAN SC
61 237 JIM OWENS  00:29:18.264 9:27 67 M KINGS MOUNTAIN NC
62 167 JOY CONNER  00:29:21.504 9:28 34 F GREER SC
63 288 LIZ BROWN  00:29:29.255 9:31 51 F TAYLORS SC
64 223 PATRICIA MANESS  00:29:31.326 9:31 51 F INMAN SC
65 231 KELLY MILLER  00:29:41.533 9:35 55 M GREER SC
66 291 TARA MILLER  00:29:48.302 9:37 24 F GREER SC
67 269 SETH WORKMAN  00:30:05.009 9:42 12 M WOODRUFF SC
68 168 CARLOS F CORTES  00:30:21.870 9:47 35 M GREER SC
69 244 BOB ROCKWELL  00:30:27.563 9:49 63 M TAYLORS SC
70 148 NATHAN BOODEN  00:30:55.408 9:58 12 M GREER SC
71 204 MEGAN IRBY  00:31:12.106 10:04 28 F LYMAN SC
72 203 JOSH IRBY  00:31:17.728 10:05 32 M LYMAN SC
73 300 JACKSON ALL  00:31:20.198 10:06 13 M GREER SC
74 261 HAYDEN TREAS  00:31:23.040 10:07 9 M GREER SC
75 260 APRIL TREAS  00:31:24.150 10:08 36 F GREER SC
76 199 MARSHA HOWELL  00:31:24.600 10:08 49 F LYMAN SC
77 137 ASHLEIGH ANDERSON  00:31:33.340 10:11 29 F LYMAN SC
78 201 KARA HRKACH  00:31:39.941 10:13 44 F TAYLORS SC
79 170 DOROTHY DAVIDSON  00:31:42.684 10:14 63 F LANDRUM SC
80 253 MARIA SMITH  00:31:44.763 10:14 26 F GREER SC
81 268 MIKE WORKMAN  00:31:45.996 10:15 65 M WOODRUFF SC
82 296 HECTOR ZAPATA  00:31:47.017 10:15 35 M GREER SC
83 224 TITUS MARTIN  00:31:49.075 10:16 14 M GREENVILLE SC
84 249 ZARIUS SEWELL  00:31:52.036 10:17 14 M MAULDIN SC
85 180 ANGIE GAJEWSKI  00:31:57.787 10:18 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
86 222 LAURA LOWERY  00:32:00.797 10:19 57 F GREER SC
87 248 ANDREA ROUBAL  00:32:05.236 10:21 42 F TAYLORS SC
88 174 REBECCA DEL SAVIO  00:32:07.087 10:22 63 F GREER SC
89 210 TINA JULIAN  00:32:11.746 10:23 40 F GREER SC
90 141 STEVE BARBREY  00:32:26.238 10:28 56 M GREER SC
91 273 JOHN LAPPI  00:32:42.737 10:33 54 M GREER SC
92 187 BRIAN HANKINSON  00:33:02.458 10:39 30 M MOORE SC
93 241 JENNY RAINES  00:33:11.157 10:42 28 F LYMAN SC
94 190 NATHANIEL HENDRICKS  00:33:29.163 10:48 12 M WELLFORD SC
95 282 ALLEN GOOD  00:33:30.840 10:48 49 M GREER SC
96 292 JOEL FITZPATRICK  00:33:30.863 10:48 41 M LYMAN SC
97 258 APRIL TAYLOR  00:33:44.670 10:53 38 F GREER SC
98 182 SAMANTHA GAULT  00:33:56.583 10:57 24 F GREENVILLE SC
99 264 CAROLINE WILSON  00:33:57.098 10:57 31 F GREER SC
100 229 ERICA MELTON  00:34:03.656 10:59 34 F SPARTANBURG SC
101 143 ABBIE BARNETTE  00:34:15.089 11:03 9 F GREER SC
102 175 CHRISTIAN DIAMANTIS  00:34:19.322 11:04 10 M INMAN SC
103 144 AMBER BARNETTE  00:34:19.626 11:04 35 F GREER SC
104 189 KARISSA HENDRICKS  00:34:44.404 11:12 16 F WELLFORD SC
105 213 DAVIS KATZ  00:35:18.432 11:23 9 M GREENVILLE SC
106 211 AARON KATZ  00:35:18.681 11:23 44 M GREENVILLE SC
107 257 RAY STEADMAN  00:35:22.168 11:25 45 M GREER SC
108 183 DEBORAH GENTRY  00:35:49.858 11:33 63 F SALEM SC
109 208 MELINDA JOHNSON  00:35:56.880 11:35 52 F GREER SC
110 218 DEBBIE CROXTON  00:36:04.866 11:38 47 F ANDERSON SC
111 154 LINDSAY CALVIN  00:36:07.982 11:39 20 F WOODRUFF SC
112 308 MONICA ARIAS  00:36:08.590 11:39 20 F GREER SC
113 209 SOPHIA JOHNSON  00:37:07.872 11:58 30 F INMAN SC
114 242 TAMRAH REEVES  00:37:20.540 12:03 35 F GREER SC
115 254 NKOSHA SMITH  00:37:28.992 12:05 12 F GREENVILLE SC
116 149 VALERIE BOODEN  00:37:46.040 12:11 40 F GREER SC
117 306 PARKER KALLIAINEN  00:37:50.276 12:12 8 M GREER SC
118 196 CHRISTINA HORVATH  00:38:05.836 12:17 38 F GREENVILLE SC
119 220 PAMELA LITZENBERGER  00:38:05.894 12:17 52 F GREER SC
120 197 DAVID HORVATH  00:38:14.494 12:20 38 M GREENVILLE SC
121 164 VALERIE CLARKWIDENER  00:38:15.292 12:20 43 F GREER SC
122 298 ELIZABETH ALL  00:38:15.372 12:20 40 F GREER SC
123 290 RUSSELL HARPER  00:38:16.489 12:21 43 M TAYLORS SC
124 169 SANDRA M CORTES  00:38:45.130 12:30 35 F GREER SC
125 153 KELLY CALVIN  00:38:50.753 12:32 47 F WOODRUFF SC
126 147 LISA BELUE  00:39:24.571 12:43 48 F GREER SC
127 275 JAVIEZ KALLIAINEN  00:39:40.668 12:48 58 F GREER SC
128 274 RUSSELL KALLIAINEN  00:39:44.445 12:49 60 M GREER SC
129 277 LISA ESPADA  00:39:46.864 12:50 34 F TAYLORS SC
130 304 JESSICA NORRIS  00:39:59.497 12:54 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
131 206 CAMISHA JOHNSON  00:39:59.728 12:54 17 F GREENVILLE SC
132 302 MAEGAN WHITE  00:40:06.104 12:56 12 F GREENVILLE SC
133 228 SELENA MCLELLAN  00:40:19.712 13:00 41 F CAMPOBELLO SC
134 235 VICKI NEAL  00:40:30.675 13:04 43 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
135 303 ADDISON HORTON  00:40:52.964 13:11 12 F GREENVILLE SC
136 263 DANNY WHISNANT  00:41:05.252 13:15 49 M UNION SC
137 230 HALEY MILLER  00:41:16.497 13:19 18 M GREER SC
138 178 ALEXIS DUBOIS  00:41:54.772 13:31 12 F GREENVILLE SC
139 165 HEATHER COCHRAN  00:43:10.715 13:55 38 F SPARTANBURG SC
140 297 NIKKI CLUTTER  00:43:16.888 13:57 27 F MOORE SC
141 146 PERRY BEHRENS  00:43:43.679 14:06 40 F GREENVILLE SC
142 301 ANNE SINGLETON  00:44:27.128 14:20 61 F GREER SC
143 207 KATIE JOHNSON  00:44:33.255 14:22 41 F INMAN SC
144 205 ADDIE JOHNSON  00:44:34.572 14:23 8 F INMAN SC
145 262 DWIGHT VON KOLNITZ  00:45:14.079 14:35 69 M LYMAN SC
146 150 ALLISON BRIDWELL  00:46:42.588 15:04 26 F WOODRUFF SC
147 140 TERRI ATKINS  00:47:44.696 15:24 51 F TAYLORS SC
148 309 MARY JEAN RACKLEY  00:48:18.318 15:35 57 F GREER SC
149 136 LOLA AMCHER  00:49:12.097 15:52 72 F GREER SC
150 172 BETH DEL SAVIO  00:49:37.338 16:00 45 F GREENVILLE SC
151 173 GAR DEL SAVIO  00:49:37.387 16:00 68 M GREER SC
152 198 TAMMY HOWARD  00:49:39.510 16:01 49 F WOODRUFF SC
153 155 CHARLES CARVER  00:50:52.497 16:25 52 M ANDERSON SC
154 157 ERIN CARVER  00:50:52.692 16:25 4 F ANDERSON SC
155 271 HIEN WANSING  00:52:15.932 16:51 25 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
156 272 TONYA PARKER  00:52:15.936 16:51 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
157 156 ERIKA CARVER  00:52:36.051 16:58 7 F ANDERSON SC
158 158 JULIE CARVER  00:52:36.096 16:58 43 F ANDERSON SC
159 139 SEAN ARLEDGE  00:55:59.435 18:04 36 M TAYLORS SC
160 138 BRITTNEY ARLEDGE  00:56:01.028 18:04 27 F TAYLORS SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
- Top Males Overall              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 283 GILBERT KEMBOI  00:15:09.051 4:53 27 M SPARTANBURG SC
2 278 CHASS ARMSTRONG  00:15:28.217 4:59 26 M GREENVILLE SC
3 279 CHRIS CALDWELL  00:16:07.879 5:12 23 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
- Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 270 MICHELLE ZIEGLER  00:18:41.174 6:02 32 F GREENVILLE SC
2 214 NATOSHA KISSINGER  00:22:57.480 7:24 38 F GREER SC
3 219 ANNA LENDERMAN  00:23:13.081 7:29 21 F CLEMSON SC
                 
- Male 10 and Under              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 159 ZACHERY CARVER  00:26:44.193 8:37 10 M ANDERSON SC
2 200 CAMERON HRKACH  00:28:37.467 9:14 7 M TAYLORS SC
3 261 HAYDEN TREAS  00:31:23.040 10:07 9 M GREER SC
                 
- Male11-14              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 299 LUCAS WALL  00:22:05.478 7:07 12 M GREER SC
2 225 NOAH MAY  00:24:33.965 7:55 13 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 194 DEREK HOFMANN  00:28:59.568 9:21 14 M GREER SC
                 
- Male 15-19              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 295 RYAN HOFMANN  00:19:29.478 6:17 16 M GREER SC
2 246 DAVIS ROSS  00:20:06.074 6:29 16 M GREER SC
3 217 FRANCISCO LEDESMA  00:22:04.862 7:07 17 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
- Male 20-29              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 160 JOSH CASHMAN  00:16:08.891 5:12 25 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 284 EDGAR AGUILAR  00:18:21.480 5:55 29 M MARIETTA SC
3 276 JONATHAN SMITH  00:18:22.438 5:55 21 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
- Male 30 - 39              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 250 MATT SHOCK  00:16:15.626 5:15 31 M GREENVILLE SC
2 186 ERIC GUTH  00:18:13.667 5:53 31 M TRAVELERS REST SC
3 162 JOE CLARK  00:21:35.900 6:58 31 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
- Male 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 142 SCOTT BARE  00:24:28.912 7:54 46 M GREENVILLE SC
2 191 ROBERT HENDRICKS  00:24:47.166 7:59 49 M WELLFORD SC
3 216 TOM LAWS  00:27:18.364 8:48 49 M GREER SC
                 
- Male 50-59              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 238 DAVE PAYNE  00:23:31.133 7:35 59 M MOORE SC
2 231 KELLY MILLER  00:29:41.533 9:35 55 M GREER SC
3 141 STEVE BARBREY  00:32:26.238 10:28 56 M GREER SC
                 
- Male 60-69              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 280 BRUCE HARRIS  00:23:27.714 7:34 60 M GREENVILLE SC
2 265 TOM WILSON  00:26:04.626 8:25 63 M GREENVILLE SC
3 179 BILL FOREST  00:29:06.441 9:23 60 M GREER SC
                 
- Female 10 and Under            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 143 ABBIE BARNETTE  00:34:15.089 11:03 9 F GREER SC
2 205 ADDIE JOHNSON  00:44:34.572 14:23 8 F INMAN SC
3 157 ERIN CARVER  00:50:52.692 16:25 4 F ANDERSON SC
                 
- Female11-14              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 193 MAKENNA HILL  00:24:34.136 7:55 13 F LYMAN SC
2 310 EMMY ROBERTS  00:24:35.356 7:56 14 F GREER SC
3 192 OLIVIA HENN  00:26:41.047 8:36 11 F GREER SC
                 
- Female 15-19              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 294 AMANDA NESTA  00:25:35.624 8:15 17 F TRAVELERS REST SC
2 293 LAUREN GARRETT  00:27:06.799 8:45 17 F GREER SC
3 189 KARISSA HENDRICKS  00:34:44.404 11:12 16 F WELLFORD SC
                 
- Female 20-29              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 232 JESSICA MONTE  00:24:09.736 7:47 21 F GREER SC
2 227 JESSICA MCCOY  00:26:54.549 8:41 26 F ATLANTA GA
3 291 TARA MILLER  00:29:48.302 9:37 24 F GREER SC
                 
- Female 30 - 39              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 289 HOLLY DIGIOVINE  00:23:49.887 7:41 35 F GREENVILLE SC
2 163 SHARI CLARK  00:27:42.562 8:56 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 167 JOY CONNER  00:29:21.504 9:28 34 F GREER SC
                 
- Female 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 266 NICOLE WILSON YANG  00:25:54.098 8:21 41 F GREER SC
2 221 SUSAN LOWCAVAGE  00:26:14.396 8:28 42 F GREER SC
3 195 EVE HOFMANN  00:27:15.532 8:47 46 F GREER SC
                 
- Female 50-59              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 255 JANN STANTON  00:23:55.416 7:43 51 F GAINESVILLE GA
2 152 LINDA BROWN  00:27:16.374 8:48 54 F TAYLORS SC
3 240 DONNA PUSTY  00:28:49.333 9:18 50 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
- Female 60-69              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 170 DOROTHY DAVIDSON  00:31:42.684 10:14 63 F LANDRUM SC
2 174 REBECCA DEL SAVIO  00:32:07.087 10:22 63 F GREER SC
3 183 DEBORAH GENTRY  00:35:49.858 11:33 63 F SALEM SC
                 
- Female 70 and older            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 136 LOLA AMCHER  00:49:12.097 15:52 72 F GREER SC