online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Regular Registration on Sept. 21, 2013, 6 p.m.

 

ALS BEACH RUN 5K            
ISLE OF PALMS, SC              
########              
(AGE GROUPS   AT END)          
               
Place     Bib # Name TIME Pace SEX Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       541 TEDESCO, ANDY 20:15.3 6:32 M 57 HILTON HEAD SC
2       256 WOOD, JULIE 22:13.8 7:10 F 38 MARIETTA GA
3       432 CHAMBERS, JAY 22:29.0 7:15 M 26 COLUMBIA SC
4       521 ROBILLARD, MARY ANN 22:45.9 7:20 F 21 CHAS SC
5       531 SHOUP, CHARLES 23:03.4 7:26 M 38 BEECH ISLAND SC
6       426 BUCHANAN, JACK 23:07.3 7:27 M 45 MT PLEASANT SC
7       554 BARNHART, ALEX 23:47.5 7:40 M 18 MONKS CORNER SC
8       518 REEVES, LINDSEY 23:52.3 7:42 F 20 CHAS SC
9       583 FOWLER, CHASE 24:20.5 7:51 M 18 GOOSE CREEK SC
10       517 RANNELS, JACLYN 24:52.0 8:01 F 25 MT PLEASANT SC
11       600 CARLSON, BRETT 24:57.1 8:03 F 41 CHAS SC
12       522 SCHNEIDERMAN, BARRY 25:08.2 8:06 M 60 MT PLEASANT SC
13       434 CLAPPER, DANIEL 25:26.1 8:12 M 60 N CHAS SC
14       562 WILLIAMS, JEREMY 25:37.3 8:16 M 37 CHAS SC
15       247 SOURLIS, GEORGE 26:09.0 8:26 M 24 TIMONIUM MD
16       413 BERNICO, MIKE 26:30.0 8:33 M 33 GOOSE CREEK SC
17       551 WILLIAMS, MADDIE 28:22.8 9:09 F 22 CHAS SC
18       545 UPSHAW, LENNIE 28:46.5 9:17 M 51 AIKEN SC
19       544 UPSHAW, AMANDA 28:46.6 9:17 F 25 FAYETTEVILLE NC
20       587 FOWLER, HAYLEY 28:54.1 9:19 F 35 GOOSE CREEK SC
21       406 BATES, SCOTT 28:58.6 9:21 M 44 MONCKS CORNER SC
22       543 TIMMS, MICKEY 29:11.4 9:25 M 57 MT PLEASANT SC
23       266 LETLEISER, RYAN 29:38.2 9:34 M 32 COLUMBIA SC
24       555 BARNHART, BRIAN 29:49.8 9:37 M 40 MONKS CORNER SC
25       248 DOWLING, MICAH 29:53.1 9:38 M 22 CHAS SC
26       246 SCHWARTZ, HARRIET 29:59.2 9:40 F 22 MT PLEASANT SC
27       265 HAMILTON, ANNA 30:02.1 9:41 F 32 CHAS SC
28       245 YIN CHANG, HOU 30:29.1 9:50 M 38 COLUMBIA SC
29       463 HERIN, MADISON 31:29.2 10:09 F 16 MT PLEASANT SC
30       250 LENTI, JULIANNE 32:22.6 10:26 F 23 MT PLEASANT SC
31       572 HUNT, SHEILA 32:44.3 10:34 F 44 SUMMERVILLE SC
32       505 NICHOLS, BARRY 32:58.8 10:38 M 65 GOOSE CREEK SC
33       438 COGSWELL, KALYN 33:42.6 10:52 F 23 CHAS SC
34       507 OLBRICH, KRISTIN 33:43.4 10:53 F 22 CHAS SC
35       547 WALKER, JOSEPH 33:44.7 10:53 M 37 BRODNAX VA
36       443 DUKES, JOANNE 33:51.9 10:55 F 31 N CHAS SC
37       574 MERRITT, REYNA 33:56.2 10:57 F 35 MT PLEASANT SC
38       449 GILREATH, SARAH 34:10.1 11:01 F 25 CHAS SC
39       479 LANIER, KRISTEN 35:21.3 11:24 F 29 MONCKS CORNER SC
40       439 COPELAND, NANCIE 35:39.2 11:30 F 35 CHAS SC
41       420 BRIDGES, HUNTER 35:45.5 11:32 M 17 MT PLEASANT SC
42       425 BROWNING, SARAH 36:06.0 11:39 F 33 ALPHARETTA GA
43       249 MCGARITY, PATRICK 36:22.7 11:44 M 22 CHAS SC
44       595 NETHERCUTT, TYLER 36:28.7 11:46 M 6 CHAPIN SC
45       591 CUMMINS, SANDRA 36:47.7 11:52 F 31 LEXINGTON SC
46       483 LINDENMAYER, LAURA 36:52.6 11:54 F 48 SUMMERVILLE SC
47       592 NETHERHUTT, KERRIE 37:01.4 11:56 F 41 CHAPIN SC
48       252 KIRKLAND, CINDY 37:05.6 11:58 F 49 MT PLEASANT SC
49       499 MORRONE, STEVE 37:16.2 12:01 M 55 SPRINGFIELD SC
50       598 MARTIN, TARA 37:23.9 12:04 F 17 CHAPIN SC
51       590 CHAPMAN, ROBERT 37:30.5 12:06 M 19 LITTLE MOUNTAIN SC
52       536 SMITH JR, HAMILTON 37:30.5 12:06 M 37 MT PLEASANT SC
53       556 WHITFIELD, PAYNE 37:39.0 12:08 M 11 SUMMERVILLE SC
54       461 HARTZLER, JAMIE 37:45.1 12:11 F 33 COLUMBIA SC
55       575 BUTTLES, DAVE 38:26.8 12:24 M 65 FLORENCE SC
56       263 STAVRINAKAS, EMMANUE 38:41.6 12:29 F 8 CHAS SC
57       474 KOONTZ, ELIZABETH 38:42.4 12:29 F 35 CHAS SC
58       261 STACRINAKIT, ANNE 38:45.9 12:30 F 37 CHAS SC
59       565 SMITH, KYRA 38:47.3 12:31 F 11 SUMMERVILLE SC
60       584 VOEGLER, SARAH 39:11.6 12:38 F 34 MT PLEASANT SC
61       510 PLUMB, MEGAN 39:12.8 12:39 F 27 DANIEL ISLAND SC
62       578 PARRISH, DONNA 39:23.3 12:42 F 61 CHAS SC
63       424 BROWN, MEAGAN 39:49.2 12:51 F 24 GOOSE CREEK SC
64       586 PLUMB, EVIE 40:01.4 12:55 F 28 BEAUFORT SC
65       419 BRIDGES, GINGER 40:07.3 12:56 F 44 MT PLEASANT SC
66       421 BRIDGES, KAITLYN 40:07.3 12:56 F 20 MT PLEASANT SC
67       254 SMITH, CHARLOTTE 40:27.1 13:03 F 10 MT PLEASANT SC
68       573 ESPOSITO, TINA 41:28.7 13:23 F 45 SUMMERVILLE SC
69       582 HOLLISTER, ANNA 41:36.1 13:25 F 8 MT PLEASANT SC
70       538 SPRADLIN, MEGAN 41:47.3 13:29 F 24 CHAS SC
71       423 BROOKS, DEBRA 42:32.4 13:43 F 52 WEST COLUMBIA SC
72       440 CUDDINGTON, DANIELA 42:33.6 13:44 F 26 COLUMBIA SC
73       418 BRIDGES, COLLEEN 43:31.3 14:02 F 36 CHAS SC
74       417 BRIDGES, BENJAMIN 44:09.7 14:15 M 15 MT PLEASANT SC
75       530 SHOUP, CARLIE 44:36.3 14:23 F 10 BEECH ISLAND SC
76       593 SHOUP, JENNIFER 44:36.6 14:23 F 35 BEECH ISLAND SC
77       535 SMITH, LIZZIE 45:05.3 14:33 F 38 MT PLEASANT SC
78       481 LEIBOWITZ, MICHAEL 45:31.3 14:41 M 60 CHAS SC
79       410 BERNICO, CRYSTAL 45:38.4 14:43 F 32 GOOSE CREEK SC
80       409 BERNICO, BECCA 45:40.7 14:44 F 7 GOOSE CREEK SC
81       260 CORRIVEAU, DANIELLE 46:17.5 14:56 F 28 ATLANTA GA
82       416 BRIDGES, ANDREW 47:28.9 15:19 M 40 CHAS SC
83       422 BRIDGES, STEVEN 48:24.7 15:37 M 45 MT PLEASANT SC
84       404 BARTMAN, KRISTY 49:08.2 15:51 F 22 MT PLEASANT SC
85       475 KOSOBUD, MICHAELA 49:08.3 15:51 F 11 GOOSE CREEK SC
86       480 LASKA, MATT 49:31.3 15:58 M 31 CHAS SC
87       405 BARTMAN, MARY 49:31.6 15:58 F 48 MT PLEASANT SC
88       476 KOSOBUD, TRICY 49:31.6 15:58 F 43 GOOSE CREEK SC
89       520 RINN, ANDREA 49:33.2 15:59 F 40 MT PLEASANT SC
90       262 CRULL, MICHELLE 49:57.1 16:07 F 35 CHAS SC
91       264 CRULL, ASPEN 49:57.4 16:07 F 6 CHAS SC
92       564 SMITH, REBECCA 50:15.1 16:13 F 5 SUMMERVILLE SC
93       566 SMITH, SANDRA 50:15.2 16:13 F 41 SUMMERVILLE SC
94       594 CUMMING, MICHAEL 50:44.3 16:22 M 42 LEXINGTON SC
95       546 VAN VALKENBURGH, CAS 50:52.3 16:25 M 38 CHAS SC
96       445 FOSTER, WILLIAM 51:06.4 16:29 M 38 SPARTANBURG SC
97       511 POWELL, ASHLEY 51:06.7 16:29 F 24 SPARTANBURG SC
98       268 CHE GOLDMAN, CHE 51:24.2 16:35 F 62 COLUMBIA SC
99       486 MATHISON, SAMANTHA 51:33.2 16:38 F 21 AIKEN SC
100       487 MATHISON, SUSAN 51:34.3 16:38 F 51 AIKEN SC
101       401 AKERMAN, ANN 52:25.9 16:55 F 51 LANCASTER SC
102       408 BEARD, MIKE 52:26.3 16:55 M 55 LANCASTER SC
103       534 SMITH, JONATHAN 52:45.9 17:01 M 42 AUGUSTA GA
104       444 ELLIS, MORGAN 53:24.3 17:14 F 21 FLORENCE SC
105       431 BUTTLES, MELISSA 53:24.4 17:14 F 34 FLORENCE SC
106       458 HAMMONDS, KAY 54:32.3 17:35 F 66 INMAN SC
107       460 HAMMONDS, TYLER 54:32.7 17:35 M 12 PACOLET SC
108       459 HAMMONDS, TORY 54:32.8 17:35 M 44 PACOLET SC
109       457 HAMMONDS, FAITH 54:33.4 17:36 F 14 PACOLET SC
110       588 SCHNEIDER, APRIL 54:54.8 17:43 F 31 COLUMBIA SC
111       571 THOMAS, GORDON 55:03.7 17:45 M 50 COLUMBIA SC
112       570 THOMAS, SLAYDEN 55:04.1 17:46 F 19 COLUMBIA SC
113       472 JONES, KRISTINA 55:14.7 17:49 F 30 MT PLEASANT SC
114       441 DOTA, LINDSAY 55:21.7 17:51 F 31 MT PLEASANT SC
115       489 MAYER, GARRETT 55:44.4 17:59 M 8 MT PLEASANT SC
116       415 BREDE, LARRY 56:23.1 18:11 M 69 AIKEN SC
117       464 HERIN, SAM 56:45.1 18:18 M 53 MT. PLEASANT SC
118       465 HERIN, TAMIE 56:46.3 18:19 F 51 MT PLEASANT SC
119       596 MOREAU, JOSEPH 56:53.2 18:21 M 28 AIKEN SC
120       589 COOKE, STEPHANIE 56:54.4 18:21 F 25 AIKEN SC
121       455 HALL, SANDRA 57:05.5 18:25 F 59 COLUMBIA SC
122       597 PUHLASKY, VIRGINIA 57:06.6 18:25 F 29 COLUMBIA SC
123       537 SMITH, STEPHANIE 57:08.2 18:26 F 58 CHAS SC
124       509 PHILLIPS, SARAH 57:12.3 18:27 F 24 CHAS SC
125       552 WOOTEN, JOHNSON 57:12.3 18:27 M 28 CHAS SC
126       433 WILLIAMS, JAMIE 57:31.6 18:33 M 28 WEST COLUMBIA SC
127       446 FREEMAN, ALISA 57:41.3 18:36 F 56 MT PLEASANT SC
128       542 THOMPSON, ANN 57:41.9 18:36 F 52 MT PLEASANT SC
129       267 FLINK, BARB 58:03.1 18:44 F 58 COLUMBIA SC
130       553 BARNHART, CANDIE 58:08.3 18:45 F 42 MONKS CORNER SC
131       576 JARRIEL, LINDA 58:10.7 18:46 F 60 JOHNS ISLAND SC
132       437 COFFEY, BENTLEY 58:11.8 18:46 M 36 COLUMBIA SC
133       258 CUMMINS, KYLE 58:19.3 18:49 M 12 MT PLEASANT SC
134       490 MAYER, GRETA 58:29.3 18:52 F 5 MT PLEASANT SC
135       568 SMITH, BETTY 58:30.9 18:52 F 73 N CHAS SC
136       569 SMITH, JEFF 58:31.4 18:53 M 41 SUMMERVILLE SC
137       259 CUMMINS, JORDAN 58:34.1 18:54 F 9 MT PLEASANT SC
138       411 BERNICO, KAYLA 58:36.4 18:54 F 5 GOOSE CREEK SC
139       269 GOLDMAN, CHARLES 58:42.1 18:56 M 70 COLUMBIA SC
140       484 LUKANCIC, MARY 58:46.9 18:57 F 50 GOOSE CREEK SC
141       532 SIGMON, RUTH 59:07.9 19:04 F 30 SUMMERVILLE SC
142       495 MCGUIRK, MARIE 59:28.4 19:11 F 51 MT PLEASANT SC
143       257 CRIMMINS, DANIEL 59:29.8 19:11 M 50 MT PLEASANT SC
144       402 BAKER, ANNE 00:11.7 19:25 F 22 AWENDAW SC
145       523 SCHULTZ, MARY 00:16.3 19:26 F 40 CHAS SC
146       462 HENNESSEY, COLLEEN 00:21.7 19:28 F 31 TRAVELERS REST SC
147       456 HAMMONDS, AMY 00:23.5 19:29 F 35 TRAVELERS REST SC
148       414 BREDE, CLAIRE 00:29.9 19:31 F 70 AIKEN SC
149       581 UPSHAW, SUSAN 00:30.2 19:31 F 52 AIKEN SC
150       540 SWINFORD, DAWN 00:59.7 19:40 F 40 MT PLEASANT SC
151       494 MCCOY, LARA 01:01.4 19:41 F 43 CHAS SC
152       585 AMMON, PATRICIA 01:09.1 19:44 F 70 CHAS SC
153       255 WHITE, MELISSA 01:11.1 19:44 F 46 CHAS SC
154       454 HALL, PRISCILLA 01:25.0 19:49 F 45 MT PLEASANT SC
155       453 HALL, JOHN 01:26.9 19:49 M 47 MT PLEASANT SC
156       243 SHOUP, LAUREN 01:59.6 19:59 F 12 BEECH ISLAND SC
157       242 MOREAU, SHERRY 02:00.4 20:00 F 53 WILLISTON SC
158       451 WIILIAMS, CHRIS 02:24.2 20:08 M 28 WEST COLUMBIA SC
159       407 BAYNE, SHERRY 02:30.8 20:10 F 51 ISLE OF PALMS SC
160       403 BAKER, MARCIA 02:33.4 20:11 F 49 AWENDAW SC
161       448 FUTCH, LYNDA 02:34.4 20:11 F 33 CHAS SC
162       447 FUTCH, HARRIET 02:35.3 20:11 F 70 CHAS SC
163       435 CLARK, DIANN 02:40.8 20:13 F 51 ISLE OF PALMS SC
164       498 MORRONE, BETH 03:21.8 20:26 F 53 SPRINGFIELD SC
165       599 GILLY, BRENDA 03:23.2 20:27 F 63 WESTCHESTER OH
166       528 SHEALY, SUZY 07:10.9 21:40 F 58 COLUMBIA SC
167       526 SHEALY, CAREY 07:14.1 21:41 M 56 COLUMBIA SC
168       452 GOODWIN, SELMA 07:45.6 21:51 F 76 COLUMBIA SC
169       450 GOLLACH, CYNTHIA 07:51.4 21:53 F 46 LUGOFF SC
170       527 SHEALY, NICOLE 08:37.1 22:08 F 30 N CHAS SC
171       514 QUATANNENS, STEVE 09:54.1 22:33 F 78 CAMPOBELLO SC
172       513 QUATANNENS, JO 09:56.1 22:34 F 61 CAMPOBELLO SC
173       478 KUGLER, LINDSEY 11:37.9 23:06 F 20 SUMMERVILLE SC
174       477 KUGLER, KATHY 11:49.3 23:10 F 50 SUMMERVILLE SC
175       508 ORSO, CHRISTINA 11:52.3 23:11 F 29 MT PLEASANT SC
176       473 KARVELIS, JUDY 12:16.0 23:19 F 72 SUMMERVILLE SC
177       491 MAYER, HOLLY 12:17.5 23:19 F 47 MONCKS CORNER SC
178       493 GIBSON, BOYD 12:38.6 23:26 M 54 GOOSE CREEK SC
               
Division:   MOBILTY IMPAIRED          
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City State
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       579 NOLAN, JEFF 25:23.4 8:11 M 31 N CHAS SC
2       580 FLOWERS, RONNIE 32:23.3 10:27 M 31 N CHAS SC
               
               
               
ALS 5K RUN            
AGE GROUP   AWARD WINNERS          
               
TOP MALES   OVERALL          
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       541 TEDESCO, ANDY 20:15.3 6:32 M 57 HILTON HEAD SC
2       432 CHAMBERS, JAY 22:29.0 7:15 M 26 COLUMBIA SC
3       531 SHOUP, CHARLES 23:03.4 7:26 M 38 BEECH ISLAND SC
               
TOP FEMALES   OVERALL          
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       256 WOOD, JULIE 22:13.8 7:10 F 38 MARIETTA GA
2       521 ROBILLARD, MARY ANN 22:45.9 7:20 F 21 CHAS SC
3       518 REEVES, LINDSEY 23:52.3 7:42 F 20 CHAS SC
               
 MALE 12    & UNDER            
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       595 NETHERCUTT, TYLER 36:28.7 11:46 M 6 CHAPIN SC
2       556 WHITFIELD, PAYNE 37:39.0 12:08 M 11 SUMMERVILLE SC
3       460 HAMMONDS, TYLER 54:32.7 17:35 M 12 PACOLET SC
               
               
MALE 13 - 19            
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       554 BARNHART, ALEX 23:47.5 7:40 M 18 MONKS CORNER SC
2       583 FOWLER, CHASE 24:20.5 7:51 M 18 GOOSE CREEK SC
3       420 BRIDGES, HUNTER 35:45.5 11:32 M 17 MT PLEASANT SC
               
               
 MALE 20 - 29              
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       247 SOURLIS, GEORGE 26:09.0 8:26 M 24 TIMONIUM MD
2       248 DOWLING, MICAH 29:53.1 9:38 M 22 CHAS SC
3       249 MCGARITY, PATRICK 36:22.7 11:44 M 22 CHAS SC
               
               
 MALE 30 - 39            
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       579 NOLAN, JEFF 25:23.4 8:11 M 31 N CHAS SC
2       562 WILLIAMS, JEREMY 25:37.3 8:16 M 37 CHAS SC
3       413 BERNICO, MIKE 26:30.0 8:33 M 33 GOOSE CREEK SC
               
               
MALE 40 - 49              
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       426 BUCHANAN, JACK 23:07.3 7:27 M 45 MT PLEASANT SC
2       406 BATES, SCOTT 28:58.6 9:21 M 44 MONCKS CORNER SC
3       555 BARNHART, BRIAN 29:49.8 9:37 M 40 MONKS CORNER SC
               
               
MALE 50 - 59              
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       545 UPSHAW, LENNIE 28:46.5 9:17 M 51 AIKEN SC
2       543 TIMMS, MICKEY 29:11.4 9:25 M 57 MT PLEASANT SC
3       499 MORRONE, STEVE 37:16.2 12:01 M 55 SPRINGFIELD SC
               
               
 MALE 60 - 69              
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       522 SCHNEIDERMAN, BARRY 25:08.2 8:06 M 60 MT PLEASANT SC
2       434 CLAPPER, DAN 25:26.1 8:12 M 60 N CHAS SC
3       505 NICHOLS, BARRY 32:58.8 10:38 M 65 GOOSE CREEK SC
               
               
MALE 70 & OVER              
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       269 GOLDMAN, CHARLES 58:42.1 18:56 M 70 COLUMBIA SC
2       514 QUATANNENS, STEVE 09:54.1 22:33 M 78 CAMPOBELLO SC
               
               
FEMALE 12 & UNDER              
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       263 STAVRINAKAS, EMMANUEL 38:41.6 12:29 F 8 CHAS SC
2       565 SMITH, KYRA 38:47.3 12:31 F 11 SUMMERVILLE SC
3       254 SMITH, CHARLOTTE 40:27.1 13:03 F 10 MT PLEASANT SC
               
               
 FEMALE 13 - 19              
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       587 FOWLER, HAYLEY 28:54.1 9:19 F 17 GOOSE CREEK SC
2       463 HERIN, MADISON 31:29.2 10:09 F 16 MT PLEASANT SC
3       598 MARTIN, TARA 37:23.9 12:04 F 17 CHAPIN SC
               
               
FEMALE 20 - 29              
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       517 RANNELS, JACLYN 24:52.0 8:01 F 25 MT PLEASANT SC
2       551 WILLIAMS, MADDIE 28:22.8 9:09 F 22 CHAS SC
3       544 UPSHAW, AMANDA 28:46.6 9:17 F 25 FAYETTEVILLE NC
               
               
FEMALE 30 - 39              
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       265 HAMILTON, ANNA 30:02.1 9:41 F 32 CHAS SC
2       443 DUKES, JOANNE 33:51.9 10:55 F 31 N CHAS SC
3       574 MERRITT, REYNA 33:56.2 10:57 F 35 MT PLEASANT SC
               
               
FEMALE 40 - 49              
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ _____
1       600 CARLSON, BRETT 24:57.1 8:03 F 41 CHAS SC
2       572 HUNT, SHEILA 32:44.3 10:34 F 44 SUMMERVILLE SC
3       483 LINDENMAYER, LAURA 36:52.6 11:54 F 48 SUMMERVILLE SC
               
               
 FEMALE 50 - 59              
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       423 BROOKS, DEBRA 42:32.4 13:43 F 52 WEST COLUMBIA SC
2       487 MATHISON, SUSAN 51:34.3 16:38 F 51 AIKEN SC
3       401 AKERMAN, ANN 52:25.9 16:55 F 51 LANCASTER SC
               
               
 FEMALE 60 - 69              
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       578 PARRISH, DONNA 39:23.3 12:42 F 61 CHAS SC
2       268 CHE GOLDMAN, CHE 51:24.2 16:35 F 62 COLUMBIA SC
3       458 HAMMONDS, KAY 54:32.3 17:35 F 66 INMAN SC
               
               
 FEMALE 70 & OVER              
               
Place     Bib # Name Time Pace Sex Age City ST
_____________ ______ ___________ ________ __________ ______ _________________ ____
1       568 SMITH, BETTY 58:30.9 18:52 F 73 N CHAS SC
2       414 BREDE, CLAIRE 00:29.9 19:31 F 70 AIKEN SC
3       585 AMMON, PATRICIA 01:09.1 19:44 F 70 CHAS SC