online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

iRecycle 5k on Nov. 23, 2013, 8:15 a.m.

2013 iRecycle Half Marathon & 5K          
Spartanburg SC          
November 23rd 2013          
               
               
               
Timing questions:  Scott@go-greenevents.com        
               
               
5K Results            
               
Division: 5K            
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Age Gender City State
1 798 MATT SHOCK  00:16:25.7 31 M GREENVILLE SC
2 820 BRET FREED  00:18:06.3 19 M SPARTANBURG SC
3 534 HARRISON CARMICHAEL  00:19:00.0 15 M SPARTANBURG SC
4 719 MICHELLE ZIEGLER  00:19:08.7 32 F GREENVILLE SC
5 817 EMMA JENNINGS  00:19:27.2 17 F MOORE SC
6 782 BRIAN NEUMANN  00:19:40.3 22 M INMAN SC
7 841 ZANE AUSTILL  00:19:57.3 14 M SPARTANBURG SC
8 800 TIANNA SNYDER  00:20:50.7 26 F CHESNEE SC
9 777 HEYWARD MCPHAIL  00:21:01.8 13 M SPARTANBURG SC
10 659 CHRIS PEARDON  00:21:23.7 49 M ANDERSON SC
11 622 DAVID MAHAFFEY  00:21:44.1 12 M SPARTANBURG SC
12 694 JACK TODD  00:21:48.3 61 M SPARTANBURG SC
13 673 SUSAN ROGERS  00:21:55.1 51 F SPARTANBURG SC
14 715 NINA YOUNG  00:22:01.8 13 F BOILING SPRINS SC
15 784 ASENCION OCAMARIOS  00:22:18.8 12 M CHESNEE SC
16 655 GARRET PAGE  00:22:22.5 27 M GREER SC
17 691 KRIS SWOFFORD  00:22:22.8 29 F INMAN SC
18 558 TERRENCE DERFLER  00:22:28.2 55 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
19 712 JAMES YOUNG  00:22:37.4 50 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
20 436 LAUREN MOSSBURG  00:22:38.7 15 F CHESNEE SC
21 674 SAMANTHA RUSH  00:22:43.9 13 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
22 598 KENNETH HUFF II  00:22:46.7 12 M SPARTANBURG SC
23 786 MARK PFEIFFER  00:22:51.9 49 M SPARTANBURG SC
24 823 THOMAS CABBAGE  00:22:57.4 33 M CAMPOBELLO SC
25 756 EMMA HULL  00:23:06.9 12 F SPARTANBURG SC
26 738 LARRY GAMMONS  00:23:14.8 62 M SPARTANBURG SC
27 787 BRENNAN PONCE  00:23:31.2 12 M DUNCAN SC
28 831 KIP DARWIN  00:23:44.3 48 M SPARTANBURG SC
29 819 SUZANNE FREED  00:24:00.5 52 F SPARTANBURG SC
30 753 TERESA HRUBALA  00:24:11.2 45 F ROEBUCK SC
31 804 EMILY TODD  00:24:17.7 24 F SPARTANBURG SC
32 517 ASHLEY BLACKWELDER  00:24:22.6 32 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
33 512 DEBRA BERINGER  00:24:23.3 13 F INMAN SC
34 518 CORY BLANTON  00:24:27.3 32 M SPARTANBURG SC
35 724 MICHAEL BAIRD  00:24:27.7 61 M SPARTANBURG SC
36 643 EMILY MOORE  00:24:34.4 13 F INMAN SC
37 677 ANDREA SAFFER  00:24:35.8 30 F CHARLESTON SC
38 560 MICHELLE DILLARD  00:24:40.7 42 F SPARTANBURG SC
39 619 ALEX LONON  00:24:47.2 12 M SPARTANBURG SC
40 688 FRANKLIN STEELE  00:24:56.0 51 M COWPENS SC
41 650 HELEN NOWATKA  00:25:02.0 13 F SPARTANBURG SC
42 699 NATALIE WALL  00:25:08.6 13 F INMAN SC
43 621 STEVE MABRY  00:25:19.3 40 M INMAN SC
44 529 SARAH GRACE BYERS  00:25:24.1 12 F SPARTANBURG SC
45 610 ROME KISIOREK  00:25:43.1 12 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
46 660 MADELINE PETTY  00:25:43.1 17 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
47 609 JACE KISIOREK  00:25:43.1 16 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
48 509 LATANDA BARBERCLYBURN  00:25:43.1 31 F SPARTANBURG SC
49 645 ALLYSON NISBETT  00:25:43.1 17 F INMAN SC
50 772 DANIEL LUEDEMAN  00:26:29.2 13 M GAFFNET SC
51 428 MIKE ROBBINS  00:26:36.8 41 M INMAN SC
52 597 NONIE HUDNALL  00:26:38.3 63 F SPARTANBURG SC
53 687 MARGARET SPURLIN  00:26:40.9 36 F INMAN SC
54 717 BLAKE ZEMP  00:26:42.3 51 M SPARTANBURG SC
55 718 SARAH ZEMP  00:26:44.6 39 F SPATANBURG SC
56 427 SAM REYNOLDS  00:26:44.9 50 M SPARTANBURG SC
57 768 GABRIEL KISER  00:26:48.7 8 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
58 569 MARK FULLERTON  00:26:55.3 57 M WOODRUFF SC
59 776 CURT MCPHAIL  00:27:07.9 39 M SPARTANBURG SC
60 683 MITCH DAWES  00:27:15.2 45 M SPARTANBURG SC
61 593 AUSTIN HINKLE  00:27:16.6 15 M SPARTANBURG SC
62 725 MEGHAN BLICK  00:27:19.5 22 F ROEBUCK SC
63 846 BRODY OBRIEN  00:27:20.1 8 M SPARTANBURG SC
64 849 TERRY OBRIEN  00:27:20.4 49 M SPARTANBURG SC
65 734 ANDREA EDWARDS  00:27:21.8 41 F GREENVILLE SC
66 630 DAVID MCKNIGHT  00:27:23.1 54 M UNION SC
67 689 JAMES STRINGER  00:27:42.3 38 M ARDEN NC
68 749 WILLIAM HILDEBRANDT  00:27:42.9 63 M INMAN SC
69 646 LINDA NISBETT  00:27:47.2 49 F INMAN SC
70 576 MADDIE GREEN  00:27:56.0 12 F SPARTANBURG SC
71 649 CHRIS NOWATKA  00:28:01.4 48 M SPARTANBURG SC
72 549 ANDREW DARR  00:28:02.6 25 M SPARTANBURG SC
73 575 HAYDEN GREEN  00:28:06.7 10 M SPARTANBURG SC
74 731 TIM CAIN  00:28:14.4 46 M TAYLORS SC
75 748 MORGAN HILDEBRANDT  00:28:16.9 15 F INMAN SC
76 716 SAVANNAH YOUNG  00:28:34.6 16 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
77 763 SHELLEY KERR  00:28:47.2 34 F LYMAN SC
78 543 CHRIS COURSEY  00:28:52.5 35 M GREENVILLE SC
79 544 NATASHA COURSEY  00:28:52.5 34 F GREENVILLE SC
80 631 TAMMY MCKNIGHT  00:28:58.3 53 F UNION SC
81 642 VINCE MONITTO  00:28:58.9 13 M ROEBUCK SC
82 520 TARA BOWMAN  00:28:59.0 23 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
83 506 KRISTIN BAKER  00:29:09.5 41 F SPARTANBURG SC
84 620 MATT LYDEN  00:29:13.0 43 M SPARTANBURG SC
85 812 JUSTIN WYATT  00:29:13.4 35 M CLINTON SC
86 832 TRIPP DARWIN  00:29:17.3 9 M SPARTANBURG SC
87 623 STACY MAHAFFEY  00:29:23.6 39 F SPARTANBURG SC
88 514 MICHELLE BIRCH  00:29:24.0 34 F COLUMBIA SC
89 504 EDDIE AUSTIN  00:29:24.3 22 M SPARTANBURG SC
90 510 STEVE BARBREY  00:29:26.3 56 M GREER SC
91 746 BILL HENSLEY  00:29:29.2 46 M GREENVILLE SC
92 633 JENNY MCPHERSON  00:29:29.4 41 F MOORE SC
93 511 TJ BATTISTI  00:29:44.9 14 M DUNCAN SC
94 818 BRANDY PITTS  00:29:50.2 32 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
95 767 DEDRA KISER  00:29:57.5 42 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
96 581 STEPHANIE HALL  00:29:58.1 46 F SPARTANBURG SC
97 600 SHAY HURST  00:30:03.3 51 F SPARTANBURG SC
98 785 ASENCION OCAMIORIOS  00:30:04.1 12 M CHESNEE SC
99 527 MARC BUCHERT  00:30:07.1 48 M SPARTANBURG SC
100 526 ANNA BUCHERT  00:30:07.2 8 F SPARTANBURG SC
101 755 ZACH HUGHES  00:30:16.3 14 M CHESNEE SC
102 848 KATHLEEN SMALLEY  00:30:27.0 27 F SPARTANBURG SC
103 747 GRACE HILDEBRANDT  00:30:29.2 14 F INMAN SC
104 573 HORACE GOSSETT  00:30:36.1 61 M SPARTANBURG SC
105 535 LARRY CASH  00:30:36.1 60 M SPARTANBURG SC
106 577 ASHLEY GREER  00:30:51.0 30 F GAFFNEY SC
107 644 RICH MULLER  00:30:54.3 44 M SPARTANBURG SC
108 684 KRISTI SPARKS  00:31:02.7 33 F SPARTANBURG SC
109 685 LYDIA SPARKS  00:31:02.8 9 F SPARTANBURG SC
110 654 JENNIFER OWEN  00:31:05.3 41 F INMAN SC
111 636 KRISTY MEEHAN  00:31:20.7 24 F SPARTANBURG SC
112 838 LILLIAN BYERS  00:31:21.5 9 F SPARTANBURG SC
113 847 RILEY OBRIEN  00:31:21.5 10 F SPARTANBURG SC
114 708 MIKE WOOZKMAN  00:31:28.3 65 M SPARTANBURG SC
115 430 BAILEY THOMAS  00:31:32.0 13 F SPARTANBURG SC
116 562 JEANNINE ECKMAN  00:31:32.8 45 F INMAN SC
117 788 NELLIE PONCE  00:31:35.1 38 F DUNCAN SC
118 721 NANCY ANDERSON  00:31:36.2 60 F SPARTANBURG SC
119 794 ISABELLA SAAD  00:31:48.3 10 F SPARTANBURG SC
120 500 BRIGID ALVIS  00:31:48.4 10 F SPARTANBURG SC
121 541 ROD COOK  00:31:57.1 66 M GREER SC
122 557 SUSAN DEMPSEY  00:31:58.0 48 F INMAN SC
123 516 ASHLEY BISHOP  00:32:06.8 31 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
124 844 STEVE GOLD  00:32:06.8 72 M SPARTANBURG SC
125 827 BECKY REED  00:32:17.4 58 F SPARTANBURG SC
126 790 GEORGINA RAVAN  00:32:22.7 37 F SPARTANBURG SC
127 779 BRONSON MURABITO  00:32:30.8 17 M CHESNEE SC
128 780 GABRIEL MURABITO  00:32:32.2 11 M CHESNEE SC
129 698 CARRIE WALL  00:32:33.1 38 F INMAN SC
130 813 BRIAN NASH  00:32:39.5 36 M WOODRUFF SC
131 807 SALLY WHITE  00:32:43.5 58 F SPARTANBURG SC
132 726 AMBER BRACKETT  00:32:47.0 23 F CAMPOBELLO SC
133 829 SHERRI HULSEY  00:32:51.2 43 F ROEBUCK SC
134 580 EMMA HALL  00:32:52.0 17 F SPARTANBURG SC
135 524 KATIE BROPHY  00:32:54.9 53 F ROEBUCK SC
136 552 AMY DAWES  00:32:54.9 44 F SPARTANBURG SC
137 540 BUTTON COOK  00:33:01.6 64 F GREER SC
138 775 KRISTEN MAYER  00:33:07.0 24 F SPARTANBURG SC
139 845 GEOFFREY HARDIN  00:33:27.1 38 M FOREST CITY NC
140 744 NICOLE HARDIN  00:33:27.1 40 F FOREST CITY NC
141 670 CHERYL REYNOLDS  00:33:35.1 50 F SPARTANBURG SC
142 789 DAVID RAVAN  00:33:41.1 46 M SPARTANBURG SC
143 830 LAURI DARWIN  00:33:49.7 49 F SPARTANBURG SC
144 614 MARY LEONG  00:34:02.7 10 F SPARTANBURG SC
145 429 SOPHIA KANNEE  00:34:02.8 10 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
146 591 CINDY HERRINGTON  00:34:05.5 53 F HENDERSONVILLR NC
147 501 MEGAN ALVIS  00:34:23.1 38 F SPARTANBURG SC
148 503 LISA AQUINO  00:34:28.2 31 F PAULINE SC
149 640 CARMEN MILNER  00:34:32.1 37 F SPARTANBURG SC
150 706 LORETTA WILLIAMS  00:34:36.1 54 F LYMAN SC
151 707 SPENCER WILLIAMS  00:34:36.1 55 M LYMAN SC
152 811 PRINCESS PORTER FOWLER  00:34:51.6 37 F SPARTANBURG SC
153 533 KAYLA CANHAM  00:34:54.5 21 F SPARTANBURG SC
154 572 KATHRYN GOOCH  00:34:54.9 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
155 760 CESAR KANNEE  00:34:55.3 44 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
156 559 SANDRA DIAZ  00:35:11.2 45 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
157 641 BARB MONITTO  00:35:12.0 49 F ROEBUCK SC
158 709 JENNIFER WORKMAN  00:35:27.2 35 F ROEBUCK SC
159 637 ERICA MELTON  00:35:35.9 34 F SPARTANBURG SC
160 720 LANI ANDERSON  00:36:01.8 54 M ASHEVILLE NC
161 584 GRAHAM HAZLETTE  00:36:01.9 66 M GAFFNEY SC
162 538 JUSTIN COLLINS  00:36:02.5 8 M CHICAGO IL
163 806 JENNIFER A WHITE  00:36:13.9 32 F LEXINGTON SC
164 601 AMY INBAN  00:36:27.2 40 F GREENBILLE SC
165 802 KRISTA STONE  00:36:38.5 45 F SPARTANBURG SC
166 536 VALERIE CLARKWIDENER  00:36:39.0 43 F GREER SC
167 608 DEDE KING  00:36:40.2 48 F SPARTANBURG SC
168 595 JARED HINKLE  00:36:43.0 44 M SPARTANBURG SC
169 604 MEYLEEN JEFFERS  00:36:51.1 43 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
170 627 THERESA MCKAY  00:36:56.3 33 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC
171 617 LAWRENCE LITTLEJOHN  00:37:08.3 40 M SPARTANBURG SC
172 515 TONY BIRCH  00:37:13.9 38 M COLUMBIA SC
173 843 MAASON SEEGARS  00:37:15.9 9 F SPARTANBURG SC
174 668 MARTY RAINES  00:37:17.7 40 F CAMPOBELLO SC
175 537 CHARLES COLEMAN  00:37:28.7 23 M SPARTANBURG SC
176 656 PAIGE PALANICA  00:37:35.4 23 F SPARTANBURG SC
177 624 CANDACE MASSEY  00:37:38.7 31 F WELLFORD SC
178 547 ABBY CUNDIFF  00:37:49.9 24 F SPARTANBURG SC
179 616 JERRY LEWIS  00:37:53.4 53 M SPARTANBURG SC
180 791 SHAINA RAY  00:38:07.0 31 F CAMPOBELLO SC
181 722 MELISSA ANDREWS  00:38:07.7 57 F CHESNEE SC
182 634 FARRELL MCTEER  00:38:10.5 26 F SPARTANBURG SC
183 729 TIMOTHY BRANTON  00:38:21.1 14 M CHESNEE SC
184 821 DORIANNA JAEHING  00:38:21.6 16 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
185 828 ANGELA WALDROP  00:38:26.0 36 F MOORE SC
186 700 CHRISTINA WALTON  00:38:52.8 37 F UNI SC
187 639 LY MESSINA  00:38:53.1 38 F ROEBUCK SC
188 638 ANGELINA MESSINA  00:38:53.2 9 F ROEBUCK SC
189 732 ADRIANNA DELACRUZ  00:38:53.4 10 F SPARTANBURG SC
190 556 MARIA DELACRUZ  00:38:53.4 38 F SPARTANBURG SC
191 822 KELLY NEWMAN  00:39:01.7 35 F INMAN SC
192 565 NINA EVERETT  00:39:18.4 32 F SPARTANBURG SC
193 840 KATY HONE  00:39:18.4 31 F SPARTANBURG SC
194 662 AMANDA PHILLIPS  00:39:49.9 42 F SPARTANBURG SC
195 769 ANN RILEY KOCISKO  00:40:01.2 6 F SPARTANBURG SC
196 770 ROBERT KOCISKO  00:40:01.4 35 M SPARTANBURG SC
197 702 DANNY WHISNANT  00:40:05.5 49 M UNION SC
198 836 KELLY FOWLER  00:40:10.1 43 F BOILING SPRINGS  
199 835 JACKIE BURKET  00:40:10.4 42 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
200 590 PRISCILLA HENNECY  00:40:10.8 14 F MOORE SC
201 551 ALLY DAWES  00:40:11.2 14 F SPARTANBURG SC
202 578 TIMBERLY GREGORY  00:40:37.3 37 F SPARTANBURG SC
203 825 BRUCE SPANTON  00:40:57.2 49 M INMAN SC
204 523 MICHELE BRADLEY  00:41:04.0 43 F SPARTANBURG SC
205 727 PAM BRACKETT  00:41:08.0 43 F CAMPOBELLO SC
206 745 LAURA HAWK  00:41:08.0 46 F LYMAN SC
207 589 BRIAN HENNECY  00:41:08.5 43 M MOORE SC
208 618 KYLA LITTLETON  00:41:14.5 26 F SPARTANBURG SC
209 703 AMY WILLBANKS  00:41:14.7 39 F SPARTANBURG SC
210 663 SHELAYNE PHILLIPS  00:41:16.2 51 F CHESNEE SC
211 585 LIVIA HAZLETTE  00:41:29.3 63 F GAFFNEY SC
212 539 LISA COLLINS  00:41:29.6 39 F CHICAGO IL
213 564 TERRI ELDER  00:41:30.0 30 F INMAN SC
214 658 VICKIE PATTERSON  00:41:37.2 39 F WOODRUFF SC
215 596 TAMMY HORD  00:41:47.1 42 F SPARTANBURG SC
216 834 RUSSELL HARPER  00:41:57.3 43 M TAYLORS SC
217 730 LAURA FEITZINGER BROWN  00:42:02.6 48 F SPARTANBURG SC
218 752 ZACHARY HOLLEMAN  00:42:32.3 15 M CHESNEE SC
219 667 LUCUS POTTS  00:42:37.7 32 M SPARTANBURG SC
220 751 KARRI HOLLEMAN  00:43:06.6 44 F CHESNEE SC
221 574 ANDREA CROMORTIE  00:43:15.5 42 F SPARTANBURG SC
222 615 SUSAN LEONG  00:43:30.8 39 F SPARTANBURG SC
223 675 LAURALEE SAAD  00:43:35.2 41 F SPARTANBURG SC
224 750 JACOB HOLLEMAN  00:43:49.1 47 M CHESNEE SC
225 695 CAROLYN TURNER  00:44:03.9 66 F GLENDALE SC
226 754 JASON HUESMAN  00:44:06.5 34 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
227 809 DAVID YOUNG  00:44:06.5 32 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
228 837 LISA POSEY  00:44:35.0 53 F SPARTANBURG SC
229 771 JENNIFER LEE  00:44:53.2 32 F SPARTANBURG SC
230 625 IRIS MATHIS  00:45:22.4 32 F INMAN SC
231 561 TONI DIXON  00:45:25.8 29 F CHESNEE SC
232 672 AARON ROBINSON  00:45:50.5 61 M SPARTANBURG SC
233 833 APRIL LANKFORD  00:45:57.5 30 F BUFFALO SC
234 613 MARIA LEON  00:45:59.3 14 F SPARTANBURG SC
235 669 SHANNON REDISH  00:45:59.8 36 F GAFFNEY SC
236 713 MARGARET YOUNG  00:46:31.8 43 F SPARTANBURG SC
237 714 MIKE YOUNG  00:46:32.1 50 M SPARTANBURG SC
238 603 DENNIS JACQUES  00:46:48.1 55 M SPARTANBURG SC
239 710 CARRIE WRIGHT  00:46:51.6 36 F MOORE SC
240 690 SUMMER SUDDETH  00:46:59.6 20 F CHESNEE SC
241 697 ROBIN VARNER  00:47:33.7 57 F SPARTANBURG SC
242 826 JAKE SPANTON  00:47:44.0 13 M INMAN SC
243 605 CALVIN JETER  00:48:25.7 43 M UNION SC
244 661 STACEY PETTY  00:48:29.8 25 F MOORE SC
245 679 VAJAYA SEARS  00:48:31.3 34 F SPARTANBURG SC
246 426 JUSTIN ROBINSON  00:48:38.5 31 M GREENVILLE SC
247 850 JADA KIDD  00:48:39.2 42 F SPARTANBURG SC
248 587 CASSIE HEATHERLY  00:49:38.3 13 F UNION SC
249 741 SARAH HALSTEAD  00:49:49.5 5 F SPARTANBURG SC
250 740 CLIFFORD HALSTEAD  00:49:55.8 49 M SPARTANBURG SC
251 546 PHILIP CUFF  00:50:05.5 52 M DRAYTON SC
252 652 EBONY ORR  00:51:00.9 32 F SPARTANBURG SC
253 602 MAMIE ISSAC  00:51:44.1 48 F SPARTANBURG SC
254 839 TOSHA SERRATOS  00:52:13.8 29 F ROEBUCK SC
255 761 MAGDALENA KANNEE  00:52:13.9 43 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
256 508 TRAVIS BAKER  00:52:41.6 34 M SPARTANBURG SC
257 548 ANN CUTHBERTSON  00:52:45.0 39 F UNION SC
258 824 CARI SPANTON  00:53:14.6 46 F INMAN SC
259 758 LUKE JOBE  00:53:15.3 17 M CHESNEE SC
260 728 HARLEY BRACKINS  00:53:18.4 31 M GAFFNEY SC
261 796 JOSE SALAS  00:53:19.0 49 M INMAN SC
262 842 JANELL OBRIEN  00:53:19.0 43 F SPARTANBURG SC
263 801 ELLIE STACEY  00:53:24.1 17 F CHESNEE SC
264 759 PAT JOBE  00:53:38.4 59 M GREENVILLE SC
265 566 BETTY FINCHER  00:53:49.1 58 F UNION SC
266 653 LY OUPASA  00:53:50.2 59 F SPARTANBURG SC
267 528 LAKISHA BUTLER  00:54:05.9 34 F SPARTANBURG SC
268 816 HEATHER YOUNG  00:54:06.0 37 F SPARTANBURG SC
269 815 ALISSA DUNCAN  00:54:13.1 34 F SPARTANBURG SC
270 742 MELISSA HAMMOND  00:54:18.8 44 F SPARTANBURG SC
271 795 BRANDI SALAS  00:54:20.5 18 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
272 805 LAURA TREFFINGER  00:54:32.5 25 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
273 766 GENE KILCAWLEY  00:54:32.5 66 M CHSNEE SC
274 797 JULIE SCHWARTZ  00:54:50.3 44 F SPARTANBURG SC
275 532 ROBERTA CAMP  00:54:57.9 56 F SPARTANBURG SC
276 531 PAUL CAMP  00:56:17.6 56 M SPARTANBURG SC
277 664 QUIANNA POOLE  00:56:17.9 38 F SPARTANBURG SC
278 810 KATE YOUNG  00:58:29.0 32 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
279 647 MOLLY NORTHEY  00:58:29.0 28 F SPARTANBURG SC
280 803 DEBORAH STRIPLING  01:02:14.1 51 F SPARTANBURG SC
281 774 MADDIE MARSH  01:04:52.5 12 F SPARTANBURG SC
282 737 AUTUMN FLORES  01:04:52.5 12 F SPARTANBURG SC
283 606 SHANTE KENNEDY  01:08:36.4 23 F SPARTANBURG SC
284 632 PAMELA MCNEIL  01:08:42.6 54 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
285 629 STEVE MCKINNEY  01:08:44.6 56 M SPARTANBURG SC
               
               
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:20 AM - Top Males Overall in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 798 MATT SHOCK  00:16:25.7 31 M GREENVILLE SC
2 820 BRET FREED  00:18:06.3 19 M SPARTANBURG SC
3 534 HARRISON CARMICHAEL  00:19:00.0 15 M SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:20 AM - Top Females Overall in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 719 MICHELLE ZIEGLER  00:19:08.7 32 F GREENVILLE SC
2 817 EMMA JENNINGS  00:19:27.2 17 F MOORE SC
3 800 TIANNA SNYDER  00:20:50.7 26 F CHESNEE SC
               
               
               
               
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:20 AM for Male 14 and Under in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 841 ZANE AUSTILL  00:19:57.3 14 M SPARTANBURG SC
2 777 HEYWARD MCPHAIL  00:21:01.8 13 M SPARTANBURG SC
3 622 DAVID MAHAFFEY  00:21:44.1 12 M SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:20 AM for Male 15-19 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 593 AUSTIN HINKLE  00:27:16.6 15 M SPARTANBURG SC
2 779 BRONSON MURABITO  00:32:30.8 17 M CHESNEE SC
3 752 ZACHARY HOLLEMAN  00:42:32.3 15 M CHESNEE SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:20 AM for Male 20-24 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 782 BRIAN NEUMANN  00:19:40.3 22 M INMAN SC
2 504 EDDIE AUSTIN  00:29:24.3 22 M SPARTANBURG SC
3 537 CHARLES COLEMAN  00:37:28.7 23 M SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:21 AM for Male 25-59 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 655 GARRET PAGE  00:22:22.5 27 M GREER SC
2 549 ANDREW DARR  00:28:02.6 25 M SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:21 AM for Male 30-34 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 823 THOMAS CABBAGE  00:22:57.4 33 M CAMPOBELLO SC
2 518 CORY BLANTON  00:24:27.3 32 M SPARTANBURG SC
3 667 LUCUS POTTS  00:42:37.7 32 M SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:21 AM for Male 35-39 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 776 CURT MCPHAIL  00:27:07.9 39 M SPARTANBURG SC
2 689 JAMES STRINGER  00:27:42.3 38 M ARDEN NC
3 543 CHRIS COURSEY  00:28:52.5 35 M GREENVILLE SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:21 AM for Male 40-44 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 621 STEVE MABRY  00:25:19.3 40 M INMAN SC
2 428 MIKE ROBBINS  00:26:36.8 41 M INMAN SC
3 620 MATT LYDEN  00:29:13.0 43 M SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:21 AM for Male 45-49 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 659 CHRIS PEARDON  00:21:23.7 49 M ANDERSON SC
2 786 MARK PFEIFFER  00:22:51.9 49 M SPARTANBURG SC
3 831 KIP DARWIN  00:23:44.3 48 M SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:21 AM for Male 50-54 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 712 JAMES YOUNG  00:22:37.4 50 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
2 688 FRANKLIN STEELE  00:24:56.0 51 M COWPENS SC
3 717 BLAKE ZEMP  00:26:42.3 51 M SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:21 AM for Male 55-59 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 558 TERRENCE DERFLER  00:22:28.2 55 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 569 MARK FULLERTON  00:26:55.3 57 M WOODRUFF SC
3 510 STEVE BARBREY  00:29:26.3 56 M GREER SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:22 AM for Male 60-64 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 694 JACK TODD  00:21:48.3 61 M SPARTANBURG SC
2 738 LARRY GAMMONS  00:23:14.8 62 M SPARTANBURG SC
3 724 MICHAEL BAIRD  00:24:27.7 61 M SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:22 AM for Male 65-69 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 708 MIKE WOOZKMAN  00:31:28.3 65 M SPARTANBURG SC
2 541 ROD COOK  00:31:57.1 66 M GREER SC
3 584 GRAHAM HAZLETTE  00:36:01.9 66 M GAFFNEY SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:22 AM for Male age 70 and older in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 844 STEVE GOLD  00:32:06.8 72 M SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:22 AM for Female 14 and Under in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 715 NINA YOUNG  00:22:01.8 13 F BOILING SPRINS SC
2 674 SAMANTHA RUSH  00:22:43.9 13 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
3 756 EMMA HULL  00:23:06.9 12 F SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:22 AM for Female 15-19 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 436 LAUREN MOSSBURG  00:22:38.7 15 F CHESNEE SC
2 660 MADELINE PETTY  00:25:43.1 17 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
3 609 JACE KISIOREK  00:25:43.1 16 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:22 AM for Female 20-24 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 804 EMILY TODD  00:24:17.7 24 F SPARTANBURG SC
2 725 MEGHAN BLICK  00:27:19.5 22 F ROEBUCK SC
3 520 TARA BOWMAN  00:28:59.0 23 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:22 AM for Female 25-59 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 691 KRIS SWOFFORD  00:22:22.8 29 F INMAN SC
2 848 KATHLEEN SMALLEY  00:30:27.0 27 F SPARTANBURG SC
3 634 FARRELL MCTEER  00:38:10.5 26 F SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:23 AM for Female 30-34 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 517 ASHLEY BLACKWELDER  00:24:22.6 32 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
2 677 ANDREA SAFFER  00:24:35.8 30 F CHARLESTON SC
3 509 LATANDA BARBERCLYBURN  00:25:43.1 31 F SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:23 AM for Female 35-39 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 687 MARGARET SPURLIN  00:26:40.9 36 F INMAN SC
2 718 SARAH ZEMP  00:26:44.6 39 F SPATANBURG SC
3 623 STACY MAHAFFEY  00:29:23.6 39 F SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:23 AM for Female 40-44 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 560 MICHELLE DILLARD  00:24:40.7 42 F SPARTANBURG SC
2 734 ANDREA EDWARDS  00:27:21.8 41 F GREENVILLE SC
3 506 KRISTIN BAKER  00:29:09.5 41 F SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:23 AM for Female 45-49 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 753 TERESA HRUBALA  00:24:11.2 45 F ROEBUCK SC
2 646 LINDA NISBETT  00:27:47.2 49 F INMAN SC
3 581 STEPHANIE HALL  00:29:58.1 46 F SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:23 AM for Female 50-54 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 673 SUSAN ROGERS  00:21:55.1 51 F SPARTANBURG SC
2 819 SUZANNE FREED  00:24:00.5 52 F SPARTANBURG SC
3 631 TAMMY MCKNIGHT  00:28:58.3 53 F UNION SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:23 AM for Female 55-59 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 827 BECKY REED  00:32:17.4 58 F SPARTANBURG SC
2 807 SALLY WHITE  00:32:43.5 58 F SPARTANBURG SC
3 722 MELISSA ANDREWS  00:38:07.7 57 F CHESNEE SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:23 AM for Female 60-64 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 597 NONIE HUDNALL  00:26:38.3 63 F SPARTANBURG SC
2 721 NANCY ANDERSON  00:31:36.2 60 F SPARTANBURG SC
3 540 BUTTON COOK  00:33:01.6 64 F GREER SC
               
Age Group Race Report as of 11/23/2013 11:17:23 AM for Female 65-69 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
1 695 CAROLYN TURNER  00:44:03.9 66 F GLENDALE SC