online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Upward Sports 5k Family Fun Run on July 28, 2013, 5 p.m.

UPWARD 5K            
SPARTANBURG   SC          
JULY   29TH 2013            
               
               
TIMING   QUESTIONS SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM      
               
               
               
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 835 CAMERON STOBER 0:20:35 23 M MOORE SC
2 808 NICOLAS OSBORNE 0:20:39 19 M GREER SC
3 849 COLIN WALTERS 0:21:03 23 M TAYLORS SC
4 2378 MATT DALY 0:21:19 41 M    
5 788 COREY HELLE 0:21:31 41 M SPARTANBURG SC
6 2368 ASHLEY SOUTHERN 0:21:40 25 F    
7 771 STEPHANIE CRISP 0:22:20 33 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
8 2375 CAROL BRUNSON 0:23:01 40 F    
9 782 MADISON FINLEY 0:23:52 15 F SPARTANBURG SC
10 2365 JONATHAN KIRKLAND 0:23:57 20 M    
11 762 DIPALI BRITTON 0:24:01 29 M SPARTANBURG SC
12 830 PAJE SMITH 0:24:05 26 F SPARTANBURG SC
13 802 JODY MCROBERTS 0:24:12 53 M INMAN SC
14 2364 DREW AXTELL 0:24:49 29 M    
15 763 TONYA BUICE 0:24:58 40 F GAFFNEY SC
16 838 GEORGE STOUT 0:25:14 41 M SPARTANBURG SC
17 790 NATHAN HOLM 0:25:27 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
18 778 BROOKE DODGE 0:25:50 22 F DUNCAN SC
19 829 AJ SIMPSON 0:25:51 22 M LYMAN SC
20 845 BETH VAUGHN 0:26:27 28 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
21 846 TRAVIS VAUGHN 0:26:28 32 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
22 2381 MATTHEW WESTCOTT 0:26:31 28 M    
23 809 REBEKAH OSBORNE 0:26:32 17 F GREER SC
24 801 JASON MCCRAW 0:26:51 36 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
25 2376 ABBY HUGHES 0:26:56 14 F    
26 837 KEITH STORM 0:27:03 30 M GREER SC
27 2383 JAMES DUNN 0:27:58 52 M    
28 786 CHARLEY HARRINGTON 0:28:16 51 M SPARTANBURG SC
29 860 JACKSON WISECARVER 0:28:18 10 M MOORE SC
30 817 JIM RAYMOND 0:28:27 48 M ROEBUCK SC
31 794 FREDERICK LEMASTER 0:28:33 52 M INMAN SC
32 857 CRISTIE WISECARVER 0:28:35 34 F MOORE SC
33 75   0:29:03        
34 796 EDDIE LUMSDEN 0:29:04 60 M ROME GA
35 752 JARED ALMAROAD 0:29:04 26 M TAYLORS SC
36 822 CHENEY ROBINSON 0:29:11 37 M SPARTANBURG SC
37 776 HALEIGH DILLESHAW 0:29:16 16 F TAYLORS SC
38 2366 WILLIAM KIRKLAND 0:29:40 24 M    
39 843 BRIAN TRAMEL 0:30:10 34 M ROEBUCK SC
40 2362 SIERRA  WHITE 0:30:39 20 F    
41 821 JOSH RIDGE 0:30:43 12 M TAYLORS SC
42 818 LISA RAYMOND 0:31:30 49 F ROEBUCK SC
43 783 SETH FRIEND 0:31:44 16 M IRMO SC
44 803 JOEL MELTON 0:31:47 30 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
45 831 PAUL SMITH 0:31:56 30 M SPARTANBURG SC
46 815 ANGELINA PRICE 0:32:01 29 F SPARTANBURG SC
47 753 BRIAN ANDERSON 0:32:10 34 M MOORE SC
48 765 CATHERINE CHEVES 0:32:23 40 F PAULINE SC
49 770 PATRICIA CONNOLLY 0:32:29 41 F FAIRFOREST SC
50 2371 JOEL SMITH 0:32:36 26 M    
51 859 GREYSON WISECARVER 0:32:40 7 M MOORE SC
52 858 GREGG WISECARVER 0:32:40 42 M MOORE SC
53 766 DAVID CHEVES 0:32:43 9 M PAULINE SC
54 841 CLINT TOLLESON 0:32:58 24 M INMAN SC
55 842 JEAN TOLLESON 0:33:00 22 F INMAN SC
56 811 ALLEE PARROTT 0:33:00 23 F ROEBUCK SC
57 820 BRYSON RIDGE 0:33:27 15 M TAYLORS SC
58 777 LINDSEY DILLESHAW 0:33:39 24 F TAYLORS SC
59 793 TINA KNIGHT 0:33:44 34 F CHESNEE SC
60 764 ALLIE CHEVES 0:33:45 11 F PAULINE SC
61 754 JENNIFER ANDERSON 0:33:55 34 F MOORE SC
62 807 DAN OSBORNE 0:34:05 54 M GREER SC
63 789 KIM HELLE 0:34:41 38 F SPARTANBURG SC
64 761 DANA BRANTLEY 0:34:48 43 F SPARTANBURG SC
65 853 PAMELA WESTBROOKS 0:34:50 38 F COWPENS SC
66 781 DEBORAH EUBANKS 0:35:15 37 F INMAN SC
67 791 JOSH JONES 0:35:45 34 M TAYLORS SC
68 769 ARTIE CONNOLLY 0:35:46 45 M FAIRFOREST SC
69 2377 BOBBY MASON 0:35:47 40 M    
70 836 KATIE STOGSDILL 0:35:50 30 F GREER SC
71 2363 LUKE  SIMMONS 0:36:01 23 M    
72 2360 JULIA YOUNG 0:36:49 82 F SPARTANBURG  
73 757 JOANNA BALDRIDGE 0:37:32 27 F GREER SC
74 756 BEN BALDRIDGE 0:37:32 28 M GREER SC
75 840 WAYNE TAYLOR 0:37:59 35 M TAYLORS SC
76 795 SUSAN LESSER 0:38:40 24 F GREER SC
77 755 JESSICA ATKINS 0:38:41 23 F LANDRUM SC
78 768 CHRISTINA CLELAND 0:38:45 39 F SPARTANBURG SC
79 834 SUSANNA SPEARMAN 0:39:08 20 F GREER SC
80 2380 CAROLINE DALY 0:39:35 39 F    
81 854 DANNY WHISNANT 0:39:36 49 M UNION SC
82 812 KRISTIE PAYNE 0:40:12 34 F SPARTANBURG SC
83 2356 TERRY SMITH 0:40:28 51 M GREER  
84 799 STACY MCCAIN 0:40:31 38 F SPARTANBURG SC
85 848 KRISTEN WALBRIDGE 0:40:55 27 F GREER SC
86 806 REBECCA NICHOLS 0:40:59 29 F SPARTANBURG SC
87 805 DAN NICHOLS 0:40:59 30 M SPARTANBURG SC
88 2361 JULIA FINLEY 0:42:10 11 F SPARTANBURG  
89 784 DEWAYNE GANTT 0:42:43 42 M ARCADIA SC
90 2367 HOLLY PASCHAL 0:42:55 30 F    
91 825 JENNY SEWELL 0:43:52 33 F SPARTANBURG SC
92 826 SCOTT SEWELL 0:43:52 35 M SPARTANBURG SC
93 760 PHYLLIS BOWIE 0:44:38 59 F MOORE SC
94 759 GREG BOWIE 0:44:39 63 M MOORE SC
95 823 CAROLINE ROGERS 0:44:48 43 F SPARTANBURG SC
96 2370 KARYN WILTAN 0:46:37 57 F    
97 2369 KATHY DALTON 0:47:44 50 F    
98 813 BROOKE PETTY 0:47:56 34 F COWPENS SC
99 814 RONNIE PETTY 0:47:56 65 M COWPENS SC
100 797 ASHTON MASON 0:48:36 14 F SPARTANBURG SC
101 798 JULIE MASON 0:48:47 36 F SPARTANBURG SC
102 2374 HALEY OIC 0:48:59 19 F    
103 2373 OLIVIA HORN 0:49:00 10 F    
104 2359 MARY GRACE SMITH 0:49:23 20 F GREER  
105 2358 DEBORAH SMITH 0:49:23 21 F GREER  
106 780 LINDA EBERT 0:51:46 66 F INMAN SC
107 779 DICK EBERT 0:51:46 69 M INMAN SC
108 851 HEATHER WARD 0:52:06 17 F SPARTANBURG SC
109 833 SETH SPEARMAN 0:52:19 49 M GREER SC
110 2379 SUSAN PALMER 0:52:48 52 F    
111 2372 WENDY HORN 0:52:49 51 F    
112 827 TIA SHIPPY 0:53:13 14 M SPARTANBURG SC
113 839 JAMIE TAYLOR 0:53:15 36 F TAYLORS SC
114 816 MANDY PRICE 0:53:15 37 F SPARTANBURG SC
115 828 VICTORIA SHIPPY 0:53:37 38 F SPARTANBURG SC
116 844 CHRISTY TRAMEL 0:58:41 34 F ROEBUCK SC
               
               
               
 - Male 15 and Under          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 860 JACKSON WISECARVER 0:28:18 10 M MOORE SC
2 821 JOSH RIDGE 0:30:43 12 M TAYLORS SC
               
 - Male 16-26            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 835 CAMERON STOBER 0:20:35 23 M MOORE SC
2 808 NICOLAS OSBORNE 0:20:39 19 M GREER SC
               
 - Male 27-36            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 762 DIPALI BRITTON 0:24:01 29 M SPARTANBURG SC
2 2364 DREW AXTELL 0:24:49 29 M    
               
 - Male 37-46            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 2378 MATT DALY 0:21:19 41 M    
2 788 COREY HELLE 0:21:31 41 M SPARTANBURG SC
               
 - Male 47-56            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 802 JODY MCROBERTS 0:24:12 53 M INMAN SC
2 2383 JAMES DUNN 0:27:58 52 M    
               
 - Male 57 and Older          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 796 EDDIE LUMSDEN 0:29:04 60 M ROME GA
2 759 GREG BOWIE 0:44:39 63 M MOORE SC
               
 - Female 15 and Under          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 782 MADISON FINLEY 0:23:52 15 F SPARTANBURG SC
2 2376 ABBY HUGHES 0:26:56 14 F    
               
 - Female 16-26            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 2368 ASHLEY SOUTHERN 0:21:40 25 F    
2 830 PAJE SMITH 0:24:05 26 F SPARTANBURG SC
               
 - Female 27-36            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 771 STEPHANIE CRISP 0:22:20 33 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
2 845 BETH VAUGHN 0:26:27 28 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
               
 - Female 37-46            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 2375 CAROL BRUNSON 0:23:01 40 F    
2 763 TONYA BUICE 0:24:58 40 F GAFFNEY SC
               
 - Female 47-56            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 818 LISA RAYMOND 0:31:30 49 F ROEBUCK SC
2 2369 KATHY DALTON 0:47:44 50 F    
               
 - Female 57 and Older          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 2360 JULIA YOUNG 0:36:49 82 F SPARTANBURG  
2 760 PHYLLIS BOWIE 0:44:38 59 F MOORE SC