online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

5K on Aug. 10, 2013, 8 a.m.

Top Finishers - 2013 Ready for Fall? 5K
Top Males Overall            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 631 JAMES QUATTLEBAUM 16:12.5 17 M GREENVILLE SC
2 821 BRETT MORLEY 16:22.9 21 M LANDRUM SC
3 648 BENJAMIN SESSIONS 16:43.3 2 M MAULDIN SC
               
Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 666 ASHLY SUTHERLAND 19:49.4 19 F GAFFNEY SC
2 600 AMELIA MARTIN 19:56.8 17 F BLACKSBURG SC
3 468 CATIE BYRD 20:24.0 19 F ZIRCONIA NC
               
Top Male Masters            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 837 JEFF DIXON 19:09.9 40 M PIEDMONT SC
               
Top Female Masters            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 629 ELIZABETH POUPORE 22:56.8 53 F GREENVILLE SC
               
Male Age Group Results - 2013 Ready for Fall? 5K
Age Group Race Results - Male 1-14          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 583 CLAY KNIGHT 21:11.4 13 M LANDRUM SC
2 659 DEVIN SRIVASTAVA 21:41.9 14 M SPARTANBURG SC
3 803 SAM DIESTLER 21:55.4 14 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
4 699 DYLAN WRIGHT 22:26.8 12 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
5 555 CODY GREER 22:33.0 14 M SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Results - Male 15-19          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 691 MICAH WILLIAMS 17:04.3 16 M TAYLORS SC
2 539 GRIFFIN EUBANKS 17:09.4 19 M LYMAN SC
3 646 CALIN SCHUMACHER 17:59.5 19 M GAFFNEY SC
4 587 RIVER LAWRENCE 18:02.4 17 M CHESNEE SC
5 549 MATTHEW GEER 18:09.8 18 M CLEMSON SC
               
Age Group Race Results - Male 20-29          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 613 JACOB NATHANSON 17:21.5 20 M GREER SC
2 813 RYAN HANLON 18:36.6 25 M ANDERSON SC
3 594 ASHLEY LIEW 18:49.1 26 M SPARTANBURG SC
4 437 DYLAN ANDERSON 19:34.3 21 M ANDERSON SC
5 456 ALEXANDER BLANDING 20:17.8 20 M COLUMBIA SC
               
Age Group Race Results - Male 30-39          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 551 TIM GIBBONS 17:58.5 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 526 JEREMY DARBY 25:09.8 30 M LANDRUM SC
3 446 LANCE BASTIAN 25:27.6 30 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
4 822 BRIAN GARRITY 29:15.6 34 M ANDERSON SC
5 835 WILLIAM TURNER 30:33.6 35 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
               
Age Group Race Results - Male 40-49          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 621 TRIPP PATTERSON 21:10.5 44 M GAFFNEY SC
2 518 STEVE CONWAY 22:17.3 49 M CHESNEE SC
3 634 BRIAN RHOADES 22:22.4 46 M GREER SC
4 471 KELLY CASH 26:19.0 49 M LANDRUM SC
5 828 STEVEN TRAYNHAM 28:05.0 47 M ROEBUCK SC
               
Age Group Race Results - Male 50-59          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 455 ALAN BLACKWELL 20:27.4 57 M MOORE SC
2 474 BOB CASTELLO 28:42.4 51 M GREER SC
3 515 JOHN CLEMENTS 32:15.2 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
4 592 JON LEWSON 34:34.2 57 M SPARTANBURG SC
5 829 TOM ROHRER 35:12.2 55 M TAYLORS SC
               
Age Group Race Results - Male 60-98          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 819 JIM WILSON 32:53.6 78 M ANDERSON SC
2 698 MIKE WORKMAN 34:26.7 65 M WOODRUFF SC
3 678 DWIGHT VON KOLNITZ 44:23.9 69 M LYMAN SC
               
Female Age Group Results - 2013 Ready for Fall? 5K
Age Group Race Results - Female 1-14          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 452 SAVANNAH BENGSTON 24:07.3 14 F LANDRUM SC
2 608 MADISON MILLWOOD 24:21.2 14 F GAFFNEY SC
3 506 MARY CHANDLER 24:27.7 14 F GREENVILLE SC
4 543 GRACE FURMAN 25:12.4 14 F LANDRUM SC
5 558 KATE HAMILTON 25:22.9 14 F SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Results - Female 15-19          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 529 BETSY DOUGLAS 21:03.6 18 F AIKEN SC
2 577 EMMA JENNINGS 21:26.2 16 F MOORE SC
3 527 TORI DAVIES 22:03.2 17 F LYMAN SC
4 525 ANNA CUMMINGS 22:38.1 18 F PICKENS SC
5 801 SHELBY WRIGHT 22:41.4 16 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
               
Age Group Race Results - Female 20-29          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 834 HILARY RICHARDS 23:23.7 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 653 CAROLYN SMITH 24:52.0 23 F TAYLORS SC
               
Age Group Race Results - Female 30-39          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 550 RACHEL GIBBONS 25:07.6 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 620 KELLY PATTERSON 28:13.5 38 F GAFFNEY SC
3 508 SUNSHINE CHANDLER 30:05.2 37 F GAFFNEY SC
4 614 JENNI NEWELL 34:22.2 37 F ROEBUCK SC
5 680 CARRIE WALL 35:43.3 37 F INMAN SC
               
Age Group Race Results - Female 40-49          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 573 TERESA HRUBALA 25:53.1 45 F SPARTANBURG SC
2 576 SARAH HUNT_BARRON 27:45.5 41 F SPARTANBURG SC
3 840 ANGELA DRUMMOND 28:36.8 46 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
4 507 NORMA CHANDLER 30:21.6 45 F GREENVILLE SC
5 519 CHRISTI COOMES 30:22.2 43 F SPARTANBURG SC
               
Age Group Race Results - Female 50-59          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 469 JENNIFER BYRD 25:34.8 52 F ZIRCONIA NC
2 590 FRAYA LEMING 29:15.6 58 F WOODRUFF SC
3 667 SHERRY TARANTINO 36:06.3 50 F CHESNEE SC
4 464 KATIE BROPHY 36:25.4 53 F ROEBUCK SC
5 579 MELINDA JOHNSON 36:39.5 52 F GREER SC
               
               
Overall Race Results - 2013 Ready for Fall? 5K
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 631 JAMES QUATTLEBAUM 16:12.5 17 M GREENVILLE SC
2 821 BRETT MORLEY 16:22.9 21 M LANDRUM SC
3 648 BENJAMIN SESSIONS 16:43.3 2 M MAULDIN SC
4 691 MICAH WILLIAMS 17:04.3 16 M TAYLORS SC
5 539 GRIFFIN EUBANKS 17:09.4 19 M LYMAN SC
6 613 JACOB NATHANSON 17:21.5 20 M GREER SC
7 551 TIM GIBBONS 17:58.5 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
8 646 CALIN SCHUMACHER 17:59.5 19 M GAFFNEY SC
9 587 RIVER LAWRENCE 18:02.4 17 M CHESNEE SC
10 549 MATTHEW GEER 18:09.8 18 M CLEMSON SC
11 475 DAN CASTELLO 18:15.3 17 M GREER SC
12 537 MALIK EPPS 18:21.0 15 M GREER SC
13 615 CARLOS OLIVER 18:26.5 15 M BELTON SC
14 581 CONNOR KINZIE 18:30.0 17 M MOORE SC
15 661 CHASE STEAGALL 18:30.9 19 M GAFFNEY SC
16 611 KYLE MOOK 18:32.3 16 M GREER SC
17 610 ETHAN MOOK 18:35.1 17 M GREER SC
18 813 RYAN HANLON 18:36.6 25 M ANDERSON SC
19 811 JOHN CALLIS 18:38.1 19 M VARNVILLE SC
20 655 RYAN SMITH 18:40.0 17 M REIDVILLE SC
21 617 JAMES PAGE 18:42.2 18 M TAYLORS SC
22 594 ASHLEY LIEW 18:49.1 26 M SPARTANBURG SC
23 564 LOGAN HEINTZELL 18:55.7 17 M GAFFNEY SC
24 815 ADDISON HELMS 18:59.9 18 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
25 553 ZACH GIRVIN 19:01.4 17 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
26 562 ALEX HAULBROOK 19:07.7 19 M LEXINGTON SC
27 837 JEFF DIXON 19:09.9 40 M PIEDMONT SC
28 532 KEEGAN DUESTERHAUS 19:10.9 19 M SPARTANBURG SC
29 660 HARRY STATHAKIS 19:11.4 15 M REIDVILLE SC
30 509 BEN CHRISTOPHER 19:13.6 16 M SPARTANBURG SC
31 559 ERIC HAMMETT 19:13.9 18 M GAFFNEY SC
32 565 JOHNNY HENDERSON 19:14.2 17 M GAFFNEY SC
33 644 JOSH RUSH 19:29.4 18 M GREENVILLE SC
34 599 ZACH MARION 19:34.2 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
35 437 DYLAN ANDERSON 19:34.3 21 M ANDERSON SC
36 545 MATTHEW GARCIA-LYNN 19:42.8 18 M LEXINGTON SC
37 666 ASHLY SUTHERLAND 19:49.4 19 F GAFFNEY SC
38 600 AMELIA MARTIN 19:56.8 17 F BLACKSBURG SC
39 456 ALEXANDER BLANDING 20:17.8 20 M COLUMBIA SC
40 612 D'ANGELO MORI 20:21.8 16 M GAFFNEY SC
41 601 JACOB MARTIN 20:22.0 15 M BLACKSBURG SC
42 468 CATIE BYRD 20:24.0 19 F ZIRCONIA NC
43 557 RYAN HALL 20:25.4 17 M GAFFNEY SC
44 455 ALAN BLACKWELL 20:27.4 57 M MOORE SC
45 809 MAX MCCURLEY 20:46.9 17 M HONEA PATH SC
46 530 TREVOR DRUMMOND 20:48.3 17 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
47 462 NOAH BRIDGES 20:55.3 15 M GAFFNEY SC
48 529 BETSY DOUGLAS 21:03.6 18 F AIKEN SC
49 512 JOSEPH CIOTTA 21:06.1 17 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
50 640 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ 21:08.0 16 M GAFFNEY SC
51 470 CAMPBELL CARETTO 21:08.5 17 M COWPENS SC
52 621 TRIPP PATTERSON 21:10.5 44 M GAFFNEY SC
53 583 CLAY KNIGHT 21:11.4 13 M LANDRUM SC
54 636 THOMAS RIORDAN 21:14.1 15 M LANDRUM SC
55 444 GEOFFREY BARNETT 21:15.9 17 M TAYLORS SC
56 672 LANDON TONEY 21:22.3 17 M DUNCAN SC
57 823 JJ SMITH 21:24.2 15 M WELFORD SC
58 577 EMMA JENNINGS 21:26.2 16 F MOORE SC
59 534 NATHAN EARL 21:31.6 15 M SPARTANBURG SC
60 639 SAM ROBINSON 21:37.2 17 M LANDRUM SC
61 623 MIDTAH PHENEPHOM 21:39.2 18 M GAFFNEY SC
62 659 DEVIN SRIVASTAVA 21:41.9 14 M SPARTANBURG SC
63 842 CHANDLER SCHELL 21:49.8 16 M TAYLORS SC
64 465 ALEX BUDDENBURG 21:51.2 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
65 541 ALEXANDER FREEDMAN 21:55.2 15 M SPARTANBURG SC
66 803 SAM DIESTLER 21:55.4 14 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
67 527 TORI DAVIES 22:03.2 17 F LYMAN SC
68 647 DEREK SCHUMACHER 22:04.2 17 M GAFFNEY SC
69 662 MATTHEW STILES 22:11.3 15 M TAYLORS SC
70 814 THOMAS SPARKS 22:11.8 19 M LANDRUM SC
71 518 STEVE CONWAY 22:17.3 49 M CHESNEE SC
72 634 BRIAN RHOADES 22:22.4 46 M GREER SC
73 650 JACK SHEEHAN 22:23.0 16 M MOORE SC
74 699 DYLAN WRIGHT 22:26.8 12 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
75 675 ROLLINS TURNER 22:30.2 15 M SPARTANBURG SC
76 555 CODY GREER 22:33.0 14 M SPARTANBURG SC
77 696 GRAYSON WITHAM 22:36.6 16 M TAYLORS SC
78 525 ANNA CUMMINGS 22:38.1 18 F PICKENS SC
79 801 SHELBY WRIGHT 22:41.4 16 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
80 563 AIDAN HEARNE 22:47.1 13 M MOORE SC
81 816 JAMES FLAKE 22:53.2 21 M LEESVILLE SC
82 629 ELIZABETH POUPORE 22:56.8 53 F GREENVILLE SC
83 441 NICK BAIN 23:09.8 15 M GREENVILLE SC
84 622 WILL PATTERSON 23:11.9 14 M SPARTANBURG SC
85 679 TREY WALK 23:13.6 16 M MAULDIN SC
86 434 LEE AIKEN 23:15.5 14 M SPARTANBURG SC
87 535 JAMESON EDWARDS 23:17.4 13 M SPARTANBURG SC
88 690 IAN WILLIAMS 23:19.0 17 M DUNCAN SC
89 533 NORA DUESTERHAUS 23:19.6 16 F SPARTANBURG SC
90 834 HILARY RICHARDS 23:23.7 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
91 688 RIDGE WELCH 23:26.5 16 M REIDVILLE SC
92 531 TYLER DRUMMOND 23:29.0 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
93 676 ZACK URBAN 23:29.8 13 M MOORE SC
94 810 SPENCER CRANE 23:31.2 18 M GREER SC
95 548 REID GEARY 23:32.3 15 M GAFFNEY SC
96 818 TAYLOR LEHMAN 23:34.8 18 F YORK SC
97 514 KRISTEN CLARK 23:37.0 17 F ROCK HILL SC
98 632 CAITLYN RABER 23:45.7 15 F GREENVILLE SC
99 817 MADISON HARRISON 23:45.8 18 F ANDERSON SC
100 591 BEN LEWSON 24:00.3 18 M SPARTANBURG SC
101 605 SALLY MCBRIDE 24:00.8 15 F SPARTANBURG SC
102 452 SAVANNAH BENGSTON 24:07.3 14 F LANDRUM SC
103 585 JESSECA KUSHER 24:07.8 16 F SPARTANBURG SC
104 571 CHRISTOPHER HOUCK 24:08.5 19 M GREENVILLE SC
105 695 OLIVER WISE 24:15.7 14 M SPARTANBURG SC
106 638 AUSTIN ROARK 24:20.0 16 M BELTON SC
107 608 MADISON MILLWOOD 24:21.2 14 F GAFFNEY SC
108 501 MATT CASTELLO 24:22.5 20 M GREER SC
109 516 BRADLEY COKER 24:25.8 17 M LYMAN SC
110 506 MARY CHANDLER 24:27.7 14 F GREENVILLE SC
111 643 JESSE RUSH 24:33.5 15 M GREENVILLE SC
112 641 JESSICA ROTH 24:34.7 17 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
113 630 DILLON PRICE 24:35.5 17 M LYMAN SC
114 625 SILAS PHILLIPS 24:40.3 11 M LANDRUM SC
115 567 PAIGE HERBST 24:51.5 17 F LANDRUM SC
116 547 HATCHER GEARY 24:51.9 17 M GAFFNEY SC
117 653 CAROLYN SMITH 24:52.0 23 F TAYLORS SC
118 843 JULIA WALL 25:07.5 16 F CHESNEE SC
119 550 RACHEL GIBBONS 25:07.6 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
120 526 JEREMY DARBY 25:09.8 30 M LANDRUM SC
121 543 GRACE FURMAN 25:12.4 14 F LANDRUM SC
122 558 KATE HAMILTON 25:22.9 14 F SPARTANBURG SC
123 449 ASHLEY BEACH 25:23.4 17 F ROEBUCK SC
124 687 KELSEY WELBORN 25:23.7 18 F HODGES SC
125 697 JAKE WOO 25:24.9 14 M SPARTANBURG SC
126 627 MICHEAL PITTMAN 25:25.0 15 M GAFFNEY SC
127 446 LANCE BASTIAN 25:27.6 30 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
128 469 JENNIFER BYRD 25:34.8 52 F ZIRCONIA NC
129 633 LUCAS RABER 25:43.5 11 M GREENVILLE SC
130 838 HENRY BARRON 25:46.3 12 M SPARTANBURG SC
131 573 TERESA HRUBALA 25:53.1 45 F SPARTANBURG SC
132 593 MITCHELL LICHT 25:56.7 16 M SPARTANBURG SC
133 443 SARAH BETH BARKER 25:57.6 13 F PIEDMONT SC
134 603 HARRY MCBRIDE 26:00.1 17 M SPARTANBURG SC
135 540 MADISON FINLEY 26:01.9 15 F SPARTANBURG SC
136 682 SAMANTHA WATERS 26:05.4 18 F CAMPOBELLO SC
137 651 KATE SHEEHAN 26:07.9 15 F MOORE SC
138 538 COLEMAN EUBANKS 26:08.0 14 M LYMAN SC
139 582 RYAN KIRBY 26:09.6 16 M GAFFNEY SC
140 522 BLAKE COWDEN 26:13.7 15 M TAYLORS SC
141 574 TIA HRUBALA 26:14.4 14 F SPARTANBURG SC
142 471 KELLY CASH 26:19.0 49 M LANDRUM SC
143 542 SAMUEL FREEDMAN 26:20.7 13 M SPARTANBURG SC
144 442 DELAINEY BAKER 26:27.2 15 F MOORE SC
145 677 GRACE VALENTINE 26:35.4 13 F LANDRUM SC
146 586 REBEKAH LANNAMANN 26:35.5 14 F SPARTANBURG SC
147 596 SARAH LYNCH 26:37.6 17 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
148 668 SARAH TAYLOR 26:39.2 13 F REIDVILLE SC
149 580 JAMIE KEMP 26:39.5 15 F TAYLORS SC
150 584 ANNA KUIPER 26:40.6 16 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
151 808 SETH REED 26:47.0 11 M SPARTANBURG SC
152 570 DALTON HOPPER 26:53.0 13 M GAFFNEY SC
153 448 SETH BAUGH 27:06.0 12 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
154 824 SIERRA FARMER 27:12.9 17 F TAYLORS SC
155 656 CONNOR SPEARMAN 27:19.9 16 M PELZER SC
156 566 KATERINA HENDRIX 27:32.2 11 F SPARTANBURG SC
157 805 ANDREW STOKES 27:38.7 12 M GREER SC
158 576 SARAH HUNT_BARRON 27:45.5 41 F SPARTANBURG SC
159 511 MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER 27:50.5 12 M SPARTANBURG SC
160 556 HANNAH HALL 27:52.9 14 F CAMPOBELL SC
161 504 CAROLINE CHANDLER 27:53.5 19 F GREENVILLE SC
162 654 CONNOR SMITH 27:58.7 16 M SPARTANBURG SC
163 450 MARY BEAVER 28:00.5 19 F ROCK HILL SC
164 472 LUCY CASH 28:03.7 15 F SPARTANBURG SC
165 828 STEVEN TRAYNHAM 28:05.0 47 M ROEBUCK SC
166 686 VINNIE WEBSTER 28:05.6 11 F SPARTANBURG SC
167 673 KOURTNI TRAYNHAM 28:05.8 12 F ROEBUCK SC
168 466 BLAKE BUTLER 28:12.4 14 M LANDRUM SC
169 620 KELLY PATTERSON 28:13.5 38 F GAFFNEY SC
170 524 TRAVIS CREASY 28:15.7 48 M MAULDIN SC
171 609 GRACIE MINOR 28:16.4 16 F GAFFNEY SC
172 637 KALEIGH ROACH 28:19.2 16 F SPARTANBURG SC
173 575 KALEY HUMPHREY 28:19.5 15 F SPARTANBURG SC
174 572 ASHLEY HRUBALA 28:20.0 17 F SPARTANBURG SC
175 669 HALEY THACKSTON 28:24.3 14 F WELLFORD SC
176 461 ELISSA BRANNON 28:26.2 13 F DUNCAN SC
177 606 MORGAN MCLELLAN 28:27.3 17 F LANDRUM SC
178 831 AUBREY PATTERSON 28:33.6 11 F GAFFNEY SC
179 628 AUSTIN POOLE 28:35.5 14 M GAFFNEY SC
180 840 ANGELA DRUMMOND 28:36.8 46 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
181 474 BOB CASTELLO 28:42.4 51 M GREER SC
182 685 STEPHEN WAYLE 28:43.6 14 M TAYLORS SC
183 447 STEPHEN BAUCOM 28:44.7 14 M TAYLORS SC
184 689 CHARLIE WILLBANKS 29:00.0 45 M SPARTANBURG SC
185 681 NATALIE WALL 29:01.2 13 F INMAN SC
186 510 LARRY CHRISTOPHER 29:15.0 48 M SPARTANBURG SC
187 822 BRIAN GARRITY 29:15.6 34 M ANDERSON SC
188 590 FRAYA LEMING 29:15.6 58 F WOODRUFF SC
189 658 SAM SPENCER 29:19.3 15 M SPARTANBURG SC
190 693 REAGAN WILLIS 29:42.5 12 F COWPENS SC
191 683 MIRANDA WATKINS 29:50.0 18 F LIBERTY SC
192 508 SUNSHINE CHANDLER 30:05.2 37 F GAFFNEY SC
193 523 ALEX CREASY 30:19.7 17 M MAULDIN SC
194 507 NORMA CHANDLER 30:21.6 45 F GREENVILLE SC
195 519 CHRISTI COOMES 30:22.2 43 F SPARTANBURG SC
196 588 TOM LAWS 30:25.4 49 M MARIETTA SC
197 830 CLAIRE YOUNGER 30:28.4 13 F SPARTANBURG SC
198 835 WILLIAM TURNER 30:33.6 35 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
199 435 ARIEL ALLISON 30:43.9 12 F SPARTANBURG SC
200 467 BRYON BUTLER 30:49.2 42 M LANDRUM SC
201 618 AMY PALUMBO 30:53.4 17 F SPARTANBURG SC
202 521 EMILY COWAN 30:58.9 11 F MOORE SC
203 569 DJ HILLSON 31:00.6 14 M TAYLORS SC
204 454 BAILEY BISHOP 31:04.4 14 F TAYLORS SC
205 616 TIMOTHY PACK 31:13.3 12 M FOREST CITY NC
206 552 STEVEN GILMORE 31:15.0 31 M MOORE SC
207 836 JOSHUA BRIDGES 31:25.6 12 M GAFFNEY SC
208 839 COOPER HANNAH 31:30.1 12 M SPARTANBURG SC
209 674 LANIE TREADWELL 31:58.5 13 F LANDRUM SC
210 520 SARAH COOMES 32:01.2 14 F SPARTANBURG SC
211 657 LAUREN SPENCER 32:04.0 13 F GREER SC
212 671 ELLIE TOLER 32:11.6 11 F SPARTANBURG SC
213 515 JOHN CLEMENTS 32:15.2 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
214 663 AMBER STOKES 32:21.6 15 F GREER SC
215 635 TAMMY RHOADES 32:22.6 45 F GREER SC
216 459 AJ BLANTON 32:25.0 13 M GAFFNEY SC
217 649 KARSYN SEWELL 32:30.8 13 F SPARTANBURG SC
218 807 KELLY REED 32:42.2 43 F SPARTANURG SC
219 819 JIM WILSON 32:53.6 78 M ANDERSON SC
220 624 GRAY PHILLIPS 32:59.9 16 F SPARTANBURG SC
221 827 GRIFFIN ROHRER 33:30.9 16 F TAYLORS SC
222 825 STEPHEN HEARNE 33:43.5 39 M MOORE SC
223 453 SARAH BIGGERSTAFF 33:55.3 13 F ROEBUCK SC
224 665 RACHEL SUMMERS 34:02.4 11 F SPARTANBURG SC
225 436 CAROLINE AMICK 34:04.9 18 F CHAPIN SC
226 560 TAYLOR HARRIS 34:10.6 13 F LANDRUM SC
227 626 CAITLYN PIERCE 34:19.3 15 F SPARTANBURG SC
228 614 JENNI NEWELL 34:22.2 37 F ROEBUCK SC
229 698 MIKE WORKMAN 34:26.7 65 M WOODRUFF SC
230 592 JON LEWSON 34:34.2 57 M SPARTANBURG SC
231 642 ANDREA ROUBAL 34:42.0 42 F TAYLORS SC
232 829 TOM ROHRER 35:12.2 55 M TAYLORS SC
233 505 MARK CHANDLER 35:39.6 44 M GAFFNEY SC
234 680 CARRIE WALL 35:43.3 37 F INMAN SC
235 826 AARON TOLER 35:52.7 45 M SPARTANBURG SC
236 812 NIKKI ROWE 35:55.8 19 F INMAN SC
237 439 ABBY ANGALET 36:01.8 13 F MAULDIN SC
238 667 SHERRY TARANTINO 36:06.3 50 F CHESNEE SC
239 517 CAROLINE GAME 36:20.9 12 F SPARTANBURG SC
240 464 KATIE BROPHY 36:25.4 53 F ROEBUCK SC
241 579 MELINDA JOHNSON 36:39.5 52 F GREER SC
242 546 SHANNON GARRITY 36:41.0 37 F ANDERSON SC
243 684 DONALD WATTS 36:55.8 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
244 536 PARKER ELLENBURG 37:21.2 18 F ROCK HILL SC
245 463 CINDY BRITTON 37:27.0 46 F SPARTANBURG SC
246 670 KAYLEE THOMAS 38:13.1 13 F SPARTANBURG SC
247 578 CATE JEROZAL 38:29.5 13 F GREENVILLE SC
248 694 AMIA WINCHELL 38:34.2 16 F SPARTANBURG SC
249 597 DIANE MALESKI 38:35.0 56 F GREENVILLE SC
250 561 ELIZABETH HARTIN 40:14.2 18 F TRAVELERS REST SC
251 544 WRIGHT FURMAN 40:46.5 53 M LANDRUM SC
252 451 TRACY BENCH 40:50.7 43 F CHESNEE SC
253 595 WENDY LOUGH 40:53.9 45 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
254 604 MELANA MCBRIDE 43:11.9 13 F MOORE SC
255 513 BENNETT CLARK 43:20.3 12 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
256 678 DWIGHT VON KOLNITZ 44:23.9 69 M LYMAN SC
257 833 RENEE BURDICK 44:48.6 49 F BOILINGS SPRINGS SC
258 832 STEVE BURDICK 44:48.8 48 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
259 845 CARSON SPEARMAN 46:16.8 11 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
260 844 MARY CLARK 47:30.5 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC