online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

GlowMania I Furman on July 19, 2013, 9 p.m.

GOGLOW MANIA          
JULY 19 2013            
FURMAN            
               
               
2              
               
               
               
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 1887 ALEX HAULBROOK 18:15.9 19 M    
2 1904 JOEL SANSBURY 18:57.4 23 M SPARTANBURG SC
3 62 JED DEARYBURY 18:58.0 35 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
4 1915 BROOKE SPENCER 20:16.6 25 F    
5 1933 ED PETERMAN 20:17.2 47 M    
6 1982 GREORY LOVEJOY 21:10.7 29 M CENTRAL SC
7 207 BRANDON MASTER 21:10.7 27 M PICKENS SC
8 1911 HILARY RICHARDS 21:41.1 29 F    
9 1983 ANNA CUMMINGS 21:48.5 18 F PICKENS SC
10 74 KELLY DORIOT 21:58.8 33 F PELZER SC
11 75 NICK DORIOT 21:59.3 34 M PELZER SC
12 83 NICK ELLER 21:59.6 28 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
13 163 MATT JOHNSON 22:00.9 33 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
14 1819 ALEX STROGEN 22:21.4 38 M GREENVILLE SC
15 188 JESSYCA LONDON 22:33.3 33 F GREER SC
16 1984 ANDREW WILKINS 22:43.5 14 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
17 73 DAVID DINDINGER 23:05.5 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
18 1914 TERENCE WALLACE 23:20.1 27 M    
19 211 JEB MCBRIDE 23:20.9 10 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
20 197 JENNIFER LUNEAU 23:32.3 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
21 1902 MIKE BURUS 23:37.5 40 M    
22 109 MICHAEL HAMSTEAD 23:43.4 28 M GREENVILLE SC
23 1858 ANNIE WELLS 23:44.9 22 F GREER SC
24 1926 ROSS GUSTAFSON 23:49.6 33 M GREENVILLE SC
25 296 ALLIE SANSBURY 23:51.5 26 F GREENVILLE SC
26 1863 JOEY WILLIAMSON 23:58.5 32 M EASLEY SC
27 98 ROY GLASPY 24:00.0 48 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
28 1912 JUSTIN WINEGAS 24:04.8 27 M    
29 1889 HARPER HARRIS 24:05.8 13 M    
30 286 JO RODRIGUEZ 24:18.7 11 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
31 205 MELISSA MARTINEZ 24:45.5 40 F PICKENS SC
32 1806 TIM SHELNUT 24:47.5 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
33 1903 ANDY SANSBURY 24:54.7 60 M SPARTANBURG SC
34 101 VINCENT GRUET 25:04.9 23 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
35 68 PAUL DELLA ROCCA 25:04.9 46 M GREER SC
36 1862 JACOB WILLIAMSON 25:09.2 13 M EASLEY SC
37 1993 ALDEN RICHARDSON 25:09.7 12 F    
38 69 SOPHIA DELLA ROCCA 25:10.9 13 F GREER SC
39 1952 KLAUS PLESS 25:11.4 45 M    
40 175 JOSHUA KELLOUGH 25:18.9 22 M GREER SC
41 173 OLIVER KAUTZER 25:21.7 19 M GREENVILLE SC
42 283 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ 25:27.8 38 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
43 1832 ANDREW TROTTER 25:29.6 22 M CLEMSON SC
44 133 TIMMY HAYS 25:30.7 31 M GREENVILLE SC
45 1979 MARTIN HAAL 25:49.0 28 M GREENVILLE SC
46 1837 NERI VALDOVINOS 26:03.0 34 F EAST FLAT ROCK NC
47 220 MORGAN MCLELLAN 26:05.0 17 F CAMPOBELLO SC
48 1976 JAMIE CONNELLY 26:05.3 15 F LANDRUM SC
49 1873 CLAY KNIGHT 26:05.5 13 M CAMPOBELLO SC
50 1843 ELIZABETH WALTER 26:05.6 16 F LANDRUM SC
51 248 HAORAN NING 26:06.8 19 M GREENVILLE SC
52 85 ANNA EVERT 26:11.4 25 F GREENVILLE SC
53 1990 SPENCER FAW 26:11.6 25 M    
54 1920 ASHLEY RIGGINS 26:36.8 19 F    
55 1849 WESLEY WAVRO 26:40.4 16 F GREER SC
56 179 ANNA KUIPER 26:40.6 16 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
57 1847 FRANCE WAVRO 26:40.9 16 F GREER SC
58 180 MARC KUIPER 26:41.3 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
59 177 KAREN KISTER 26:41.4 46 F ATLANTA GA
60 1848 JOHN WAVRO 26:46.4 52 M GREER SC
61 1905 JEANNA CLARK 26:53.1 36 F    
62 53 MIKE CRISP 27:10.0 41 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
63 1995 JULIE BURKE 27:22.5 39 F    
64 1813 SABRINA SMITH 27:26.0 37 F TRAVELERS REST SC
65 1872 SIERRA FARMER 27:27.1 17 F TAYLORS SC
66 59 JENNY DAVIS 27:27.4 15 F EASLEY SC
67 166 HUNTER JONES 27:46.7 14 M GREENVILLE SC
68 293 ASHLEY RUSSO 27:49.7 28 F GREENVILLE SC
69 1838 PENELOPE VARGAS 27:50.6 33 F GREENVILLE SC
70 147 JOE HINDMAN 27:59.4 24 M GREENVILLE SC
71 1996 WALKER BURRIS 28:02.9 12 M    
72 81 MICHELLE DUNN 28:06.2 43 F TRAVELERS REST SC
73 27 KIMBERLY BROOKS 28:07.5 31 F PIEDMONT SC
74 122 ELAINE HARTIGAN 28:10.2 47 F GREER SC
75 30 DARLA BRYANT 28:11.7 32 F PIEDMONT SC
76 124 KIRK HARTIGAN 28:12.1 47 M GREER SC
77 261 OLIVIA PANASKO 28:15.5 12 F PIEDMONT SC
78 260 MICHAEL PANASKO 28:16.1 40 M PIEDMONT SC
79 210 JD MCBRIDE 28:20.2 7 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
80 212 JEFF MCBRIDE 28:20.5 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
81 239 NOAH MULLIKIN 28:22.0 13 M GREENVILLE SC
82 277 CAROLINE REYNOLDS 28:26.7 25 F GREENVILLE SC
83 1846 LAUREN WATTS 28:26.9 32 F GREENVILLE SC
84 1909 KATIE SPEARS 28:28.7 32 F    
85 1910 AARON NORRIS 28:28.8 32 M    
86 256 AMY OSTROWSKI 28:30.1 41 F GREER SC
87 1992 BETH DOUGLAS 28:37.8 25 F    
88 128 SHELBY HAYES 28:38.5 21 F GREENVILLE SC
89 257 TYSHA OWENS 28:39.5 37 F BREVARD NC
90 155 GRANT HURSEY 28:40.7 45 M GREENVILLE SC
91 1929 JESSICA NORRIS 28:43.3 33 F    
92 26 JAMES BRANTON 28:45.3 45 M GREER SC
93 143 ERIN HILLER 28:52.0 36 F EASLEY SC
94 145 LUKE HILLER 28:52.2 9 M EASLEY SC
95 19 MICHAEL BERTRAM 29:02.2 12 M PIEDMONT SC
96 10 ANGIE AUSTIN 29:10.4 46 F FLAT ROCK NC
97 13 MONICA BARAJAS 29:10.9 40 F TRAVELERS REST SC
98 1816 KAROL STEELE 29:11.5 48 F WILLIAMSTON SC
99 178 TRACEY KLEIN 29:12.0 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
100 1890 KAYLA HARRIS 29:12.2 10 F    
101 49 CHRIS COURSEY 29:17.3 35 M GREENVILLE SC
102 50 NATASHA COURSEY 29:17.3 33 F GREENVILLE SC
103 151 SARAH HODGES 29:21.6 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
104 120 MIKE HARRISON 29:26.1 59 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
105 1888 GRAY HARRIS 29:27.4 15 M    
106 1805 JAIME SHARP 29:29.5 34 F TAYLORS SC
107 1985 TRACY WILKINS 29:52.2 54 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
108 79 ERIN DREW 29:52.7 46 F BREVARD NC
109 1977 AMY CONNELLY 29:55.3 42 F LANDRUM SC
110 105 TONY HALFORD 29:58.4 57 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
111 121 TRISH HARRISON 29:58.6 55 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
112 48 JOAN CONNELL 29:59.3 46 F HORSE SHOE NC
113 278 KIM RIBBLE 30:06.7 56 F EASLEY SC
114 92 SADIE GEERLIGS 30:15.9 22 F GREER SC
115 32 ALY BURNS 30:21.2 28 F EASLEY SC
116 182 KELLY LAFFERE 30:23.2 30 F GREER SC
117 33 BARRY BURNS 30:23.2 39 M EASLEY SC
118 144 KEITH HILLER 30:31.0 37 M EASLEY SC
119 146 REAGAN HILLER 30:31.1 11 F EASLEY SC
120 1950 SHAWN STRUM 30:38.2 24 M    
121 1871 ALLISON FARMER 30:40.8 43 F TAYLORS SC
122 117 ROGER HARRIS 30:49.9 14 M GREENVILLE SC
123 1980 BILL WALLIS 30:56.3 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
124 18 JENNIFER BERTRAM 31:00.9 43 F PIEDMONT SC
125 8 SITKA ARNOLD 31:09.3 17 M GREENVILLE SC
126 156 ANN INGELS 31:10.2 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
127 168 SARAH JORDAN 31:23.4 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
128 17 CAROLYN BERG 31:24.4 44 F GREENVILLE SC
129 82 ALAIN DUQUE 31:24.5 41 M GREER SC
130 294 BRANDON RUSSO 31:26.4 31 M GREENVILLE SC
131 135 KATHY HENSLEY 31:37.4 43 F MILLS RIVER NC
132 1823 TONYA THOMPSON 31:38.0 37 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
133 1818 KIM STEWART 31:42.1 50 F GREENVILLE SC
134 1839 SHANNON VAUGHN 31:43.4 39 F ZIRCONIA NC
135 1921 BETTY ANN RIGGINS 31:45.3 57 F    
136 112 CHRISTEL HARRIS 31:47.6 34 F GREENVILLE SC
137 23 LAUREN BLANTON 31:59.2 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
138 1815 PAUL SPRINGETT 32:10.2 35 M GREENVILLE SC
139 240 OWEN MULLIKIN 32:22.8 11 M GREENVILLE SC
140 233 BRETT MORGAN 32:28.9 42 M EASLEY SC
141 67 JESSICA DELLA ROCCA 32:30.9 16 F GREER SC
142 181 ANNA KUNST 32:32.0 24 F EASLEY SC
143 1928 HARRISON HOWARD 32:55.9 7 M FLORENCE SC
144 1927 LAURA HOWARD 32:56.7 35 F FLORENCE SC
145 288 MARSELLA RODRIGUEZ 33:00.6 8 F DANA NC
146 289 MONICO RODRIGUEZ 33:01.6 46 M DANA NC
147 1833 JENNY TROTTER 33:02.1 22 F CLEMSON SC
148 1913 ALICIA WINEGAS 33:03.1 30 F    
149 57 NANCY CROCKER 33:04.7 52 F INMAN SC
150 213 TRUDY MCCALL 33:07.7 41 F PISGAH FOREST NC
151 272 AMELIA POWERS 33:18.7 49 F GREENVILLE SC
152 1906 EMILY ROSEBERRY 33:21.5 32 F    
153 172 SHAWNA KANE 33:27.8 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
154 131 ALLI HAYS 33:48.7 23 F GREENVILLE SC
155 132 MICHELLE HAYS 33:48.8 33 F GREENVILLE SC
156 9 SHEILA ARTER 33:49.2 55 F WELLFORD SC
157 1932 LEIGH HEDDEN 33:53.0 45 F    
158 1988 TASHA HENDERSON 34:01.5 34 F DUNCAN SC
159 1989 LOGAN HENDERSON 34:02.7 11 F    
160 214 REBECCA MCCLURE 34:14.6 13 F GREER SC
161 111 ANNA KATE HARRIS 34:14.8 13 F GREENVILLE SC
162 1916 RANDY STILL 34:26.6 62 M    
163 251 BECCA NIX 34:35.1 12 F EASLEY SC
164 292 STEPHANIE RUDAS 34:41.6 24 F ANDERSON SC
165 184 JENNIFER LEHMAN 34:50.5 32 F GREENVILLE SC
166 258 SUSAN OWINGS 34:50.6 25 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
167 1951 SANDRA BOYCE 34:50.9 37 F    
168 269 KRISTAN PHILLIPS 34:51.0 20 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
169 1991 CALLIE GILBERT 34:51.1 31 F    
170 259 STUART PACE 34:52.7 39 M LANDRUM SC
171 295 WENDY SAMARD 34:52.7 50 F GREER SC
172 1802 JENNIFER SCHULTZ 34:52.9 35 F GREER SC
173 1874 PAM LASSITER 34:52.9 45 F LYMAN SC
174 1804 CHRIS SEMONES 35:00.9 43 M TRAVELERS REST SC
175 263 DIPA PATEL 35:01.6 30 F GREENVILLE SC
176 3 HEATHER ALESHIRE 35:01.7 28 F GREENVILLE SC
177 152 PAUL HOHMANN 35:02.1 46 M GREENVILLE SC
178 70 TERESA DELLA ROCCA 35:05.6 47 F GREER SC
179 201 JEFF MALEC 35:09.2 956 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
180 160 FINN JOHNSON 35:17.2 7 M GREENVILLE SC
181 77 APRIL DOVE 35:18.0 36 F GREENVILLE SC
182 12 GRACEANNA BAKER 35:18.3 37 F GREENVILLE SC
183 51 LEON COX 35:26.0 58 M GASTONIA NC
184 41 MATTHEW CAZESSUS 35:27.0 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
185 1999 ANDY MCCLURE 35:27.7 25 M    
186 1886 LAUREN LYTLE 35:28.0 23 F    
187 164 MELINDA JOHNSON 35:28.8 52 F GREER SC
188 1994 NIKLAS JARMAN 35:29.6 7 M    
189 1869 ASHLYN BAYADI 35:33.0 12 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
190 1801 HALIE SCHRODER 35:33.2 12 F GREENVILLE SC
191 114 JACQUELINE HARRIS 35:33.4 12 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
192 1842 JENNY WALKER 35:38.3 30 F GREENVILLE SC
193 94 CRISTEN GILLILAND 35:38.7 33 F TAYLORS SC
194 199 TANIA MACDONALD 35:45.1 30 F GREER SC
195 191 JAMEN LOURIS 35:49.2 10 M GREER SC
196 1878 SUSAN SPENCER 35:50.2 50 F GREENVILLE SC
197 1868 MARIA AKRIDGE 35:59.6 27 F GRAY COURT SC
198 1803 BRAD SEARCY 36:00.8 55 M EAST FLAT ROCK NC
199 1840 TAYLOR VAUGHN 36:05.0 14 F ZIRCONIA NC
200 234 KRISTEN MORGAN 36:05.1 24 F ZIRCONIA NC
201 116 MICHELLE HARRIS 36:06.8 47 F MILLS RIVER NC
202 14 CRYSTAL BARNETT 36:28.4 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
203 1825 JESSICA TOLBERT 36:28.7 24 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
204 196 EMILY LUNEAU 36:30.4 19 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
205 1852 JENNY WEAVER 36:31.1 17 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
206 1853 JESSIE WEAVER 36:32.0 18 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
207 195 ANN MARIE LUNEAU 36:33.1 15 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
208 244 BRIDGET NESBETT 36:35.2 41 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
209 245 MATT NESBETT 36:35.3 42 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
210 1822 LINDA THOMPSON 36:38.3 47 F EASLEY SC
211 236 ROBBIE MORGAN 36:41.2 48 F ZIRCONIA NC
212 104 TAMMY HALFORD 36:50.1 50 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
213 203 JODI MARINO 36:51.1 29 F SPARTANBURG SC
214 273 CINDY PRENDERGAST 36:51.5 45 F PIEDMONT SC
215 110 TAMMY HANSON 36:56.3 42 F TAYLORS SC
216 157 MATTHEW JENNINGS 37:00.1 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
217 78 TRACY DRAGANIC 37:00.4 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
218 1986 LISA BELUE 37:01.3 48 F    
219 243 CLAIRE NEATHERWAY 37:04.4 21 F ASHEVILLE NC
220 71 RAVEN DEMOTT 37:14.1 10 F GREENVILLE SC
221 1867 HILLARY ZONDLAK 37:19.0 23 F GREENVILLE SC
222 1866 MEREDITH WOODARD 37:19.1 25 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
223 158 ASPYN JOHNSON 37:21.0 10 F GREENVILLE SC
224 1883 DELMAR PAGEL 37:24.8 7 M    
225 84 CARMEN ELLINGTON 37:25.0 16 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
226 1882 JAMIE PAGEL 37:25.1 49 M    
227 159 CHARISSA JOHNSON 37:27.0 30 F GREENVILLE SC
228 162 JASON JOHNSON 37:27.5 32 M GREENVILLE SC
229 1931 GUNNER HEDDEN 37:32.3 16 M    
230 1870 KELLIE DIETZ 37:52.6 43 F GREENVILLE SC
231 1935 LEE ISAACSON 37:54.9 27 M    
232 1949 ALYSSA ISAACSON 37:55.1 26 F    
233 206 MIKE MARTINEZ 38:00.3 38 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
234 1876 JAMES NORRIS 38:15.8 63 M WILLIAMSTON SC
235 1841 DEBBIE WALKER 38:18.8 40 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
236 176 AMANDA KELLY 38:20.2 25 F NINETY-SIX SC
237 279 KENDRA RIDEOUT 38:25.9 31 F GREENVILLE SC
238 223 SARAH MEIERS 38:26.1 20 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
239 1811 WALKER SMATHERS 38:29.3 13 M MILL SPRING NC
240 1917 JAY MORETT 38:41.4 40 M    
241 232 LAURA MOORE 38:46.4 49 F MILL SPRING NC
242 290 ADRIENNE ROGERS 38:46.4 34 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
243 230 KENNETH MOORE 38:47.6 58 M MILL SPRING NC
244 1987 BRY BELUE 38:48.1 23 F    
245 106 TRAVIS HALFORD 38:52.1 24 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
246 88 CASSANDRA FISHER 38:52.5 23 F DILLSBORO NC
247 29 EMILY BROWN 38:53.9 23 F TAYLORS SC
248 21 RACHEL BERTRAMJ 38:54.7 10 F PIEDMONT SC
249 1922 JO MORRIS 38:55.1 44 M    
250 250 KATHY NING 38:56.4 11 F GREENVILLE SC
251 20 WILLIAM BERTRAM 38:56.5 46 M PIEDMONT SC
252 87 MICHAEL FALLAT 39:09.8 39 M GREENVILLE SC
253 86 HUNTER FALLAT 39:10.2 12 M GREENVILLE SC
254 43 ANDY CIRELLI 39:18.0 34 M GREENVILLE SC
255 165 ANDREA JONES 39:24.9 45 F GREENVILLE SC
256 208 LAUREN MATHEWS 39:27.9 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
257 209 MOLLY MATHEWS 39:32.1 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
258 1901   39:41.3        
259 76 MARY GLEN DOUBLE 39:41.6 29 F GREENVILLE SC
260 1998 JOHN JR. LASSITER 39:42.1 13 M    
261 1997 JOHN LASSITER 39:43.4 48 M    
262 46 REBECCA COLUMBO 39:47.4 38 F BREVARD NC
263 276 JAMES RATICA 39:53.2 31 M TAYLORS SC
264 274 KAITLIN PRUITT 39:53.7 9 F TAYLORS SC
265 119 TAYLOR HARRIS 40:33.7 10 F GREENVILLE SC
266 118 SARAH HARRIS 40:39.1 9 F GREENVILLE SC
267 1827 ANH TRAN 41:13.8 26 M GREENVILLE SC
268 72 AMELIA DERR 41:16.7 22 F COLUMBUS NC
269 37 ANN CARTEE 41:16.9 57 F EASLEY SC
270 1981 TYLER HORROCKS 41:21.1 18 M GREER SC
271 1817 HALEY STEETS 41:49.0 25 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
272 42 BRADLEY HEAD 41:53.6 16 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
273 1824 ELIZABETH TILLEY 41:54.8 47 F GREENVILLE SC
274 202 MAGGIE MALONEY 42:14.4 49 F GREENVILLE SC
275 1859 AISJHON WIDEMAN 42:18.7 7 M ANDERSON SC
276 45 JACLESTE COLLIER 42:19.7 30 M ANDERSON SC
277 44 DANIELLE COLLIER 42:29.2 37 F ANDERSON SC
278 103 LEAH HAGOOD 42:31.2 21 F GREER SC
279 102 JAKE HAGOOD 42:31.4 21 M GREER SC
280 226 GEENA MERKEL 42:37.2 19 F ARDEN NC
281 130 ZORA HAYLER 42:41.9 8 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
282 129 MARIANNE HAYLER 42:42.0 38 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
283 228 BRITTANY MINCEY 42:45.7 22 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
284 229 MEGHAN MINCEY 42:45.7 20 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
285 1834 ABBEY TUCKER 42:46.0 23 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
286 58 BRIAN DAVID 42:51.2 44 M PICKENS SC
287 299 LENORA SANSBURY 42:52.4 27 F SPARTANBURG SC
288 265 MARLENE PEEBLES 43:04.7 69 F ANDERSON SC
289 264 DAVID PEEBLES 43:04.9 45 M GREENVILLE SC
290 300 ANDREA SAYLER 43:08.2 40 F FLETCHER NC
291 1830 ANGELA TRIPP 43:12.9 42 F EASLEY SC
292 1831 SAVANNAH TRIPP 43:13.5 11 F EASLEY SC
293 1851 ELIZABETH WEAVER 43:16.8 19 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
294 1854 KAITLYN WEAVER 43:16.8 12 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
295 194 LANI LUDIAN 43:29.5 60 F EASLEY SC
296 287 KIM RODRIGUEZ 43:47.3 46 F DANA NC
297 95 JORGE GIRALDO 43:51.4 34 M GREENVILLE SC
298 7 AMANDA ARMSTRONG 43:54.4 29 F FLETCHER NC
299 200 JANE MALEC 43:55.1 57 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
300 96 NATALIA GIRALDO 44:00.7 31 F GREENVILLE SC
301 1821 ERICA THOMPSON 44:05.1 27 F MAULDIN SC
302 224 ANGELA MERKEL 44:17.0 44 F ARDEN NC
303 221 JOHN MCLEOD 44:20.5 50 M GREER SC
304 270 KELLY PHIPPS 44:29.1 39 F MOORE SC
305 192 MAX LOURIS 44:31.4 11 M GREER SC
306 126 ELIZABETH HAY 44:36.7 22 F CLEMSON SC
307 1881 AMBER BECK 44:37.1 24 F    
308 193 SADIE LOURIS 44:44.1 8 F GREER SC
309 190 APRIL LOURIS 44:46.5 40 F GREER SC
310 231 KIMBERLY MOORE 44:55.4 28 F PICKENS SC
311 35 DIANA BYRD 44:56.0 28 F PICKENS SC
312 1918 PAM KUNST 45:07.9 54 F    
313 249 JACK NING 45:17.8 13 M GREENVILLE SC
314 247 CAROLINE NING 45:21.5 37 F GREENVILLE SC
315 1814 SHANNON SMITH 45:27.5 31 F GREENVILLE SC
316 1812 BRYAN SMITH 45:27.5 30 M GREENVILLE SC
317 60 STEVEN DAVIS 45:35.9 11 M EASLEY SC
318 54 DREW CRITTENDON 45:36.6 14 M EASLEY SC
319 280 CAMBELLE ROBERSON 45:37.4 9 F TAYLORS SC
320 281 KALEIGH ROBERSON 45:37.4 13 F TAYLORS SC
321 217 TERESA MCGAHA 45:41.6 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
322 271 NIKKI POONSUK 45:41.8 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
323 56 MARY CRITTENDON 45:42.0 47 F EASLEY SC
324 1930 AUGUSTUS HEDDEN 45:44.7 8 M    
325 125 ALBERT HAY 46:02.1 56 M CLEMSON SC
326 241 ANN NABERS 46:02.3 53 F SALUDA NC
327 242 CHARLIE NABERS 46:02.5 61 M EAST FLAT ROCK NC
328 127 JUNE HAY 46:02.8 53 F CLEMSON SC
329 1856 MATT WEBB 46:06.5 39 M AUGUSTA GA
330 266 DANIELLE PEOPLES 46:06.9 24 F GREENVILLE SC
331 38 STEPHANIE CARTEE 46:21.5 27 F EASLEY SC
332 1925 HAIDYN LEVER 46:27.0 6 F    
333 1923 ROB LEVER 46:27.4 33 M    
334 1924 KAETLYN LEVER 46:27.6 8 F    
335 1826 ALIZA TON 46:29.6 21 F TUCKER GA
336 1828 NHI TRAN 46:29.6 23 F GREENVILLE SC
337 149 LINH HO 46:30.0 28 F TAYLORS SC
338 55 EDDIE CRITTENDON 46:35.1 47 M EASLEY SC
339 216 MICHELLE MCCORD 46:40.2 17 F GREENVILLE SC
340 215 KATHLEEN MCCORD 46:40.9 20 F GREENVILLE SC
341 123 ERIC HARTIGAN 46:41.0 20 M GREER SC
342 170 JOESPH JUSTICE 46:43.4 7 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
343 171 JOEY JUSTICE 46:43.5 38 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
344 238 EMMA MULLIKIN 47:02.3 13 F GREENVILLE SC
345 1893 MIA LINDSEY 47:13.0 6 F    
346 1892 LISA LINDSEY 47:18.0 36 F    
347 1835 BETH TUTTLE 47:28.9 29 F FLAT ROCK NC
348 1836 STEVEN TUTTLE 47:29.3 38 M FLAT ROCK NC
349 1907 ADEN BROCKMAN 47:44.8 7 M    
350 1891 KARI BALLIEW 47:44.9 33 F    
351 142 ROBERT HILL 47:46.7 55 M COLUMBUS NC
352 16 ELAINE BELCHER 47:47.5 50 F MARIETTA SC
353 225 BRAD MERKEL 47:47.8 44 M ARDEN NC
354 15 CALAB BELCHER 47:47.8 12 M MARIETTA SC
355 1908 MILEY BROCKMAN 47:49.1 34 F    
356 252 MARCIA OLIVER 47:49.2 45 F GREER SC
357 80 JOHN K DUKE 48:09.0 2 M CENTRAL SC
358 218 BAILEY MCGRAW 48:12.0 6 F INMAN SC
359 1855 MARI WEAVER 48:12.2 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
360 219 MARGIE MCGRAW 48:12.3 33 F INMAN SC
361 1879 KATHY WRIGHT 48:18.0 57 F TAYLORS SC
362 1880 MARC WRIGHT 48:18.4 94 M TAYLORS SC
363 235 LISA MORGAN 48:21.9 42 F EASLEY SC
364 1850 LISA WEAR-ELLINGTON 48:26.0 55 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
365 113 ELIZABETH HARRIS 49:13.9 10 F GREENVILLE SC
366 1864 RUSSELL WILLIAMSON 49:18.2 6 M EASLEY SC
367 115 JONATHAN HARRIS 49:18.7 6 M GREENVILLE SC
368 1865 TOM WILLIAMSON 49:19.7 64 M EASLEY SC
369 1941 MADDISON BOYCE 49:47.2 12 F    
370 1940 VICTOR DELAGADO 49:53.9 6 M    
371 169 HEATHER JUSTICE 50:29.5 29 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
372 1884 JENNY GONZALEZ 51:48.9 36 F    
373 1857 CHRISTINA WEINER 51:49.0 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
374 1885 JENNIFER NEWELL 51:49.9 35 F    
375 183 ALISON LEE 52:05.7 37 F EASLEY SC
376 253 JEANNE ONEAL 52:06.7 33 F GREENVILLE SC
377 222 LISE MCLEOD 52:45.1 61 F GREER SC
378 6 ELSA ALMARAZ 53:42.8 30 F GREENVILLE SC
379 227 KYLEY MILLER 55:18.0 38 F GREER SC
380 24 LONNI BLANTON 55:19.3 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
381 134 HANNA HENDON 56:18.0 12 F GREER SC
382 1953 LINDSAY KENDRICK 56:24.6 13 F    
383 1954 BETH KENDRICK 56:28.5 46 F    
384 150 THOMAS HO 56:35.7 25 M GREENVILLE SC
385 148 KHANG HO 56:38.3 18 M GREENVILLE SC
386 167 PAIGE JORDAN 57:26.5 40 F GREENVILLE SC
387 246 JENNI NEWELL 57:47.9 37 F ROEBUCK SC
388 91 AMANDA GARRETT 57:48.5 33 F CHESNEE SC
389 63 AVA DEL COLLO 58:04.0 8 F GREENVILLE SC
390 66 RHONDA DEL COLLO 58:07.9 39 F GREENVILLE SC
391 65 LILY DEL COLLO 58:09.3 4 F GREENVILLE SC
392 64 JOE DEL COLLO 58:09.8 42 M GREENVILLE SC
393 154 PETER HULSEY 58:20.6 5 M GREENVILLE SC
394 185 ANN LEOTAUD 58:20.8 28 F GREENVILLE SC
395 153 MARTINA HULSEY 58:21.1 36 F GREENVILLE SC
396 47 JAROD CONNELL 58:48.1 13 M HORSE SHOE NC
397 99 BILL GOOLSBY 58:51.1 58 M MILLS RIVER NC
398 1809 BRIAN SINYARD 58:51.9 32 M CAMPOBELLO SC
399 1845 AUSTIN WATSON 59:01.4 19 M HUDSON OH
400 2 NATHAN ALBERTSON 59:02.2 19 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
401 39 JORDAN CAUSBY 59:21.5 6 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
402 40 SUSAN CAUSBY 1:00:10 43 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
403 204 ANGELINA MARTINEZ 1:01:20 46 F ANDERSON SC
404 1808 ANGIE SINYARD 1:01:30 35 F CAMPOBELLO SC
405 1807 STEPHANIE SHELTON 1:01:31 42 F FLETCHER NC
406 1844 MANDY WATERS 1:01:34 26 F GREER SC
407 34 MCKENZIE BUTLER 1:01:35 27 F GREENVILLE SC
408 89 TARYN FOSTER 1:01:59 35 F GREENVILLE SC
409 174 KATIE KEITH 1:01:59 25 F TOWNVILLE SC
410 31 LAUREN BURNETT 1:01:59 29 F TRAVELERS REST SC
411 267 HOLLY PETERSON 1:02:06 19 F EAST FLAT ROCK NC
412 1860 BRENDA WILKERSON 1:02:06 58 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
413 268 PATRICK PETERSON 1:02:07 47 M EAST FLAT ROCK NC
414 139 JOE HERRON 1:02:28 58 M WESTMINSTER SC
415 138 CATHY HERRON 1:02:28 57 F WESTMINSTER SC
416 137 ANNABELLE HERRON 1:02:30 19 F WESTMINSTER SC
417 140 NOAH HERRON 1:02:30 23 M WESTMNSTER SC
418 2000 CHASE ALLISON 1:02:35 11 M    
419 1 JOANN ALBERTSON 1:02:36 33 F TAYLORS SC
420 1861 TIA WILLIAMS 1:03:08 25 F GREENVILLE SC
421 5 AMANDA ALLISON 1:03:20 32 F GREENVILLE SC
422 108 CRISTA HALL 1:03:20 29 F GREENVILLE SC
               
               
               
               
               
Top   Males Overall            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 1887 ALEX HAULBROOK 0:18:16 19 M    
2 1904 JOEL SANSBURY 0:18:57 23 M SPARTANBURG SC
3 62 JED DEARYBURY 0:18:58 35 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
               
Top   Females Overall          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 1915 BROOKE SPENCER 0:20:17 25 F    
2 1911 HILARY RICHARDS 0:21:41 29 F    
3 1983 ANNA CUMMINGS 0:21:48 18 F PICKENS SC
               
MALE   19 & UNDER            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 1984 ANDREW WILKINS 0:22:43 14 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
2 47 JAROD CONNELL 0:22:55 13 M HORSE SHOE NC
3 211 JEB MCBRIDE 0:23:21 10 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
               
MALE   20 - 29            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 1982 GREORY LOVEJOY 0:21:11 29 M CENTRAL SC
2 207 BRANDON MASTER 0:21:11 27 M PICKENS SC
3 83 NICK ELLER 0:22:00 28 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
               
MALE   30 - 39            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 75 NICK DORIOT 0:21:59 34 M PELZER SC
2 163 MATT JOHNSON 0:22:01 33 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
3 1819 ALEX STROGEN 0:22:21 38 M GREENVILLE SC
               
MALE   40 - 49            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 1933 ED PETERMAN 0:20:15 47 M    
2 73 DAVID DINDINGER 0:23:05 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 1902 MIKE BURUS 0:23:37 40 M    
               
MALE   50 - 59            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 1848 JOHN WAVRO 0:26:46 52 M GREER SC
2 120 MIKE HARRISON 0:29:26 59 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 1985 TRACY WILKINS 0:29:52 54 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
               
MALE   60 & OVER            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 1903 ANDY SANSBURY 0:24:55 60 M SPARTANBURG SC
2 1916 RANDY STILL 0:34:27 62 M    
3 1876 JAMES NORRIS 0:38:16 63 M WILLIAMSTON SC
               
FEMALE   19 &UNDER          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 1993 ALDEN RICHARDSON 0:25:10 12 F    
2 69 SOPHIA DELLA ROCCA 0:25:11 13 F GREER SC
3 220 MORGAN MCLELLAN 0:26:05 17 F CAMPOBELLO SC
               
FEMALE   20 - 29            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 1858 ANNIE WELLS 0:23:45 22 F GREER SC
2 296 ALLIE SANSBURY 0:23:51 26 F GREENVILLE SC
3 85 ANNA EVERT 0:26:11 25 F GREENVILLE SC
               
FEMALE   30 - 39            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 74 KELLY DORIOT 0:21:59 33 F PELZER SC
2 188 JESSYCA LONDON 0:22:33 33 F GREER SC
3 197 JENNIFER LUNEAU 0:23:32 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
               
FEMALE   40 - 49            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 205 MELISSA MARTINEZ 0:24:45 40 F PICKENS SC
2 177 KAREN KISTER 0:26:41 46 F ATLANTA GA
3 81 MICHELLE DUNN 0:28:06 43 F TRAVELERS REST SC
               
FEMALE   50 - 59            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 121 TRISH HARRISON 0:29:59 55 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 278 KIM RIBBLE 0:30:07 56 F EASLEY SC
3 1818 KIM STEWART 0:31:42 50 F GREENVILLE SC
               
FEMALE   60 & OVER            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 265 MARLENE PEEBLES 0:43:05 69 F ANDERSON SC
2 194 LANI LUDIAN 0:43:29 60 F EASLEY SC
3 222 LISE MCLEOD 0:52:45 61 F GREER SC