online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Candlelight 5K Run/Walk on June 21, 2013, 9 p.m.

Shriners Hospital for Children Candelight 5K        
Presented by McKinney Dodge          
August 3rd, 2013            
I-Car Greenville SC          
               
Timing Questions: Scott @go-greenevents.com        
               
Course was short.   2.70 Miles (approximately)        
               
Overall and Age Groups.  Awards will be at Greenville Running Company Starting Wednesday  
               
               
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 368 BRETT MORLEY 0:13:19 21 M LANDRUM SC
2 476 BENJAMINE SESSIONS 0:13:48 18 M MAULDIN SC
3 561 AUSTIN WALDROP 0:14:01 22 M ENOREE SC
4 599 MICAH WILLIAMS 0:14:19 16 M GREENVILLE SC
5 614 BEN BOERMA 0:14:52 20 M GREENVILLE SC
6 488 BRYSON SMITH 0:15:20 24 M GREENVILLE SC
7 655 ED  HUGHES 0:15:35 53 M    
8 622 NED KENNEDY 0:15:39 18 M GREENVILLE SC
9 6 JOE ALTIERI 0:16:04 16 M POWDERSVILLE SC
10 77 MATTHEW BYRD 0:16:25 20 M GREER SC
11 190 DENNIS FUNK 0:16:39 57 M GREER SC
12 311 SAMUEL LOWRY 0:16:40 29 M GREENVILLE SC
13 632 CAMERON MATTHEWS 0:17:14 14 M EASLEY SC
14 401 ED PETERMAN 0:17:17 47 M PICKENS SC
15 19 BYRON BACKER 0:17:17 48 M GREENVILLE SC
16 87 ELLIE CANNIFF 0:17:27 17 F GREER SC
17 364 MARK MOORE 0:17:46 16 M GREER SC
18 283 EUGENE KIM 0:17:49 42 M GREENVILLE SC
19 303 ROBERTO LOMELI 0:18:05 43 M CENTRAL SC
20 237 JOSE FERNANDO HERNANDEZ 0:18:10 41 M MAULDIN SC
21 226 ERIC HARTIGAN 0:18:16 20 M GREER SC
22 732 HILARY RICHARDS 0:18:16 29 F    
23 115 JOE CLARK 0:18:17 31 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
24 168 JEREMY ELLIOTT 0:18:30 42 M GREER SC
25 287 CHRIS KLEPIN 0:18:30 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
26 167 HEATHER ELLIOTT 0:18:36 16 F GREER SC
27 542 KEN TURNER 0:18:37 46 M PIEDMONT SC
28 471 MADISON SEAY 0:18:39 16 F SC SC
29 625 GRAYCE KNUPP 0:18:47 18 F TAYLORS SC
30 584 ALEXANDER WHISNANT 0:18:48 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
31 551 BRETT VILLIGER 0:18:51 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
32 628 CHRIS PEARDON 0:18:54 49 M ANDERSON SC
33 127 TORI COOPER 0:18:58 16 F GREER SC
34 126 AYSIA COOPER 0:18:58 14 F GREER SC
35 637 ANNA PROCHASKA 0:19:03 17 F GREENVILLE SC
36 404 ROBBIE SWOFFORD 0:19:04 35 M INMAN SC
37 606 NOLAN WINTERS 0:19:10 29 M TAYLORS SC
38 285 JONATHAN KIRKLAND 0:19:13 20 M SPARTANBURG SC
39 388 DENNIS PARENT 0:19:15 41 M GREER SC
40 1 SCOTT MCDANIEL 0:19:20 38 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
41 568 AUSTIN WATSON 0:19:21 19 M HUDSON OH
42 491 JOE SMITH 0:19:26 44 M GREER SC
43 352 CHASE MILLER 0:19:27 18 M GREER SC
44 247 ERIC HOLMGREEN 0:19:28 20 M TRAVELERS REST SC
45 113 CRAIG CIPOLLA 0:19:29 46 M EASLEY SC
46 163 NICK ELLER 0:19:32 28 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
47 319 JOHN MANGEL 0:19:34 55 M ASHEVILLE NC
48 402 MARK PFEIFFER 0:19:35 48 M SPARTANBURG SC
49 533 JOANNA TRAUGER 0:19:36 31 F GREER SC
50 446 MARTY ROBUCK 0:19:38 39 M SPARTANBURG SC
51 464 ROB SARGENT 0:19:41 59 M DAGENHAM ESSEX
52 554 SHAWN VOSE 0:19:41 43 M GREER SC
53 453 MARK ROLLINS 0:19:45 46 M CLYDE NC
54 630 JASON W SANDERS 0:19:47 32 M GREER SC
55 580 BETH WETMORE 0:19:47 28 F GREENVILLE SC
56 151 DAVID DINDINGER 0:19:47 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
57 111 SPENCER CHEA 0:19:47 11 M GREENVILLE SC
58 109 NATHAN CHEA 0:19:47 11 M GREENVILLE SC
59 479 TIM SHELNUT 0:20:18 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
60 246 DAVID HOENICKE 0:20:18 42 M GREENVILLE SC
61 391 CHASE PARROTT 0:20:32 14 M GREER SC
62 647 PAUL JOHNSON 0:20:38 30 M GREENVILLE SC
63 149 ROBERT DIBENEDETTO 0:20:40 21 M GREENVILLE SC
64 489 HANNAH SMITH 0:20:55 21 F GREENVILLE SC
65 117 THOMAS COATS 0:20:55 46 M GREER SC
66 493 SHIRLEY SMITH 0:20:58 54 F EASLEY SC
67 594 KIM WILLIAMS 0:20:59 34 F GREENVILLE SC
68 228 LEE HASTIE 0:21:04 61 M GREENVILLE SC
69 421 DAVID QUATTLEBAUM 0:21:07 34 M VIRGINIA BEACH VA
70 201 ROY GLASPY 0:21:09 48 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
71 379 KIMBERLY NEMECHEK 0:21:15 27 F CHERRYVILLE NC
72 800 ELIZABETH BAGWELL 0:21:15 34 F FORT MILL SC
73 110 RYAN CHEA 0:21:17 9 M GREENVILLE SC
74 573 MARK WEBER 0:21:18 27 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
75 214 ANDY HALL 0:21:20 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
76 645 KIM LOW 0:21:22 37 F GREENVILLE SC
77 251 SARAH HOWELL 0:21:33 33 F TAYLORS SC
78 432 SAVANNAH REX 0:21:34 11 F WALHALLA SC
79 433 TYLER REX 0:21:34 39 M WALHALLA SC
80 653 MARK TREMBLY 0:21:36 54 M    
81 649 SCOTT FREEMAN 0:21:37 40 M    
82 322 BRIAN MANLEY 0:21:38 32 M LEESVILLE SC
83 31 RUSSELL BEACH 0:21:41 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
84 441 SHARLEEN RINELLA 0:21:44 38 F GREENVILLE SC
85 102 ZACHARY CARVER 0:21:45 9 M ANDERSON SC
86 199 SUE GLASGOW 0:21:54 57 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
87 507 BRAD STONE 0:21:55 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
88 437 ALDEN RICHARDSON 0:22:00 12 M EASLEY SC
89 610 NICOLE YANG 0:22:02 41 F GREER SC
90 597 MATTISON WILLIAMS 0:22:02 18 F GREENVILLE SC
91 317 DICKSON MALONE 0:22:03 37 M GREENVILLE SC
92 152 BROOKE DODGE 0:22:07 22 F DUNCAN SC
93 483 AJ SIMPSON 0:22:08 22 M LYMAN SC
94 73 ANITA BULL 0:22:09 51 F GREER SC
95 562 FAUWNIA WALKER 0:22:09 34 F MAULDIN SC
96 297 LAUREN LEES 0:22:16 18 F GREENVILLE SC
97 30 SOLVEI BAYLIS 0:22:16 29 F TRAVELERS REST SC
98 371 SHAWNA MULLIGER 0:22:17 21 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
99 328 ERIC MARTIN 0:22:19 31 M OSHKOSH WI
100 444 JOHN ROBINETTE 0:22:19 34 M GREENVILLE SC
101 272 MICHAEL JONES 0:22:20 30 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
102 239 MICHAEL HILDEBRAND 0:22:21 35 M GREENVILLE SC
103 385 STEPHANIE PAGLIALUNGA 0:22:23 29 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
104 41 CHASE BENTLEY 0:22:24 30 M PICKENS SC
105 86 CARLEE CAMPBELL 0:22:25 18 F PIEDMONT SC
106 46 CLAIRE BLANTON 0:22:26 37 F WILLIAMSTON SC
107 484 CARLA SIMPSON 0:22:26 30 F LIBERTY SC
108 642 MATT KNARR 0:22:27 32 M GREENVILLE SC
109 553 KIM VOSE 0:22:31 40 F GREER SC
110 583 IAN WHATLEY 0:22:32 54 M GREER SC
111 641 LAURA KAHLE 0:22:33 45 F GREENVILLE SC
112 534 KARA TRAYNOR 0:22:35 35 F GREENVILLE SC
113 539 BRANDI TUCKER 0:22:36 35 F GREENVILLE SC
114 150 KELLY DIGIROLAMO 0:22:36 33 F GREENVILLE SC
115 142 HEATHER DAVIS 0:22:40 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
116 21 HEATHER BAKER 0:22:41 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
117 418 ZACH PROBST 0:22:46 31 M TRAVELERS REST SC
118 47 DREW SHARPE 0:22:51 37 M WILLIAMSTON SC
119 114 JEANNA CLARK 0:22:54 36 F GREER SC
120 425 DAVID RECTOR 0:23:01 51 M MAULDIN SC
121 465 JEFF SCHMAUCH 0:23:05 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
122 623 MARK KHILNANI 0:23:15 46 M EVANS GA
123 160 HOPE EDLIN 0:23:15 47 F GREER SC
124 545 EUGENE UNGER 0:23:16 42 M MAULDIN SC
125 454 DUKE ROMKEY 0:23:16 29 M GREENVILLE SC
126 648 HANNAH BREALY 0:23:17 27 F GREENVILLE SC
127 63 KIMBERLY BROOKS 0:23:20 31 F PIEDMONT SC
128 298 MARY BETH LEES 0:23:22 56 F GREENVILLE SC
129 216 STEPHANIE HAMBY 0:23:25 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
130 452 LAURA ROLLINS 0:23:25 43 F CLYDE NC
131 43 SUSAN BERRY 0:23:27 33 F SALUDA SC
132 225 ELAINE HARTIGAN 0:23:30 47 F GREER SC
133 29 JIMMY BAYLIS 0:23:32 34 M TRAVELERS REST SC
134 118 SHATOYA COBB 0:23:32 30 F PIEDMONT SC
135 240 LUKE HILGEMAN 0:23:34 30 M GREER SC
136 537 LEAH TRUSTY 0:23:36 11 F GREER SC
137 560 SETH WADE 0:23:37 33 M GREENVILLE SC
138 490 J T SMITH 0:23:38 12 M GREER SC
139 337 KEVIN MAXEY 0:23:39 41 M EASLEY SC
140 461 MELINDA SALLE 0:23:44 36 F TAYLORS SC
141 618 JENNY DAVIS 0:23:45 15 F EASLEY SC
142 68 LINDA BROWN 0:23:49 54 F TAYLORS SC
143 3 NATHAN ALBERTSON 0:23:59 19 M HENDESONVILLE NC
144 206 TIFFANY GORSETH 0:23:59 34 F GREER SC
145 112 BOBBY CHILD 0:23:59 50 M ANDERSON SC
146 72 DARLA BRYANT 0:24:03 32 F PIEDMONT SC
147 75 MEGAN BURDETTE 0:24:05 28 F DUNCAN SC
148 538 WENDY TRUSTY 0:24:10 41 F GREER SC
149 340 JUSTIN MCDANIEL 0:24:15 31 M TRAVELERS REST SC
150 195 TIFFANY GETGASORN 0:24:16 31 F LYMAN SC
151 513 JOHNNY SUMMEY 0:24:20 23 M SUNSET SC
152 162 SHANNON ELLENBURG 0:24:20 32 F EASLEY SC
153 650 MELISSA BROWNE 0:24:20 26 F    
154 362 KEN MOORE 0:24:20 58 M MILL SPRING NC
155 341 STEPHANIE MCDANIEL 0:24:20 30 F TRAVELERS REST SC
156 559 NIKKI WADE 0:24:21 31 F EASLEY SC
157 7 KRISTI ANDERS 0:24:28 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
158 79 TIM CAIN 0:24:28 46 M TAYLORS SC
159 147 KYLE DEWITT 0:24:33 36 M GREENVILLE SC
160 16 ANGIE AUSTIN 0:24:36 46 F EAST FLAT ROCK NC
161 624 WILL KIRKLAND 0:24:37 24 M MOORE SC
162 372 HOSANNA NAGASAKA 0:24:37 19 F GREER SC
163 480 JAMES SHERBAHN 0:24:38 14 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
164 116 SHARI CLARK 0:24:41 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
165 13 BOBBI ANDREWS 0:24:43 61 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
166 343 MEAGHAN MCGRAW 0:24:43 19 F PIEDMONT SC
167 494 TATE SMITH 0:24:46 23 F GREENVILLE SC
168 347 MARK MCNUTT 0:24:46 26 M CLEMSON SC
169 627 JOE MOORE 0:24:46 43 M GREER SC
170 165 CHARIS ELLINGTON 0:24:47 31 F GREENVILLE SC
171 144 LINDSEY DAVIS 0:24:47 30 F ANDERSON SC
172 348 CATHERINE MCQUAID 0:24:48 35 F GREENVILLE SC
173 589 RACHEL WHITE 0:24:49 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
174 314 MEGAN LUFFMAN 0:24:52 31 F GREER SC
175 157 JAMES DURHAM 0:24:54 37 M MAULDIN SC
176 105 BOBBY CHANDLER 0:24:56 76 M GREENVILLE SC
177 592 LINDA WIELOCH 0:25:01 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
178 611 FRANCES ZACHER 0:25:02 33 F GREENVILLE SC
179 217 STEVEN HAMMETT 0:25:05 30 M MAULDIN SC
180 310 ALISON LOWRY 0:25:12 34 F GREENVILLE SC
181 158 RUBY DURHAM 0:25:12 27 F MAULDIN SC
182 316 CHRISTINA MADISON 0:25:19 36 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
183 219 STEPHANIE HANCE 0:25:22 25 F GREENVILLE SC
184 615 HILARY BUCHANAN 0:25:28 20 F GREER SC
185 616 RACHEL BYRNES 0:25:29 25 F TAYLORS SC
186 137 MEREDITH DALY 0:25:29 26 F GREENVILLE SC
187 120 TIM COLE 0:25:31 52 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
188 198 DENNIS GLASGOW 0:25:38 57 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
189 514 JULIE SUMMEY 0:25:39 25 F SUNSET SC
190 579 SUSAN WENINGER 0:25:40 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
191 302 MELINDA LITTLEJOHN 0:25:45 28 F SPARTANBURG SC
192 431 HEIDI REX 0:25:47 37 F WALHALLA SC
193 435 JAMES RICHARD 0:25:52 38 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
194 353 KELLY MILLER 0:25:53 55 M GREER SC
195 381 STEPHANIE NICHOLS 0:25:53 55 F TAYLORS SC
196 300 MATTHEW LILLY 0:25:54 40 M GREENVILLE SC
197 570 DONALD WATTS 0:25:54 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
198 203 AMY GOLINSKI 0:25:55 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
199 332 MONICA MASTERS 0:25:58 42 F LIBERTY SC
200 346 RENEE MCMAHON 0:26:00 47 F EASLEY SC
201 242 NICOLE HILL 0:26:02 39 F GREENVILLE SC
202 434 KIM RIBBLE 0:26:04 56 F EASLEY SC
203 88 NICOLE CARMENATES 0:26:06 32 F GREENVILLE SC
204 320 BRANDY MANLEY 0:26:07 36 F GREER SC
205 608 ANNIE WOLFE 0:26:12 30 F COLUMBIA SC
206 638 STEPHANIE REES 0:26:15 32 F GREENVILLE SC
207 531 TRISH TIMMONS 0:26:15 34 F TAYLORS SC
208 104 MEG CAUSEY 0:26:16 61 F MAULDIN SC
209 133 MIKE CRISP 0:26:17 41 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
210 1809   0:26:17        
211 181 CHRIS FERLAND 0:26:19 43 M MAULDIN SC
212 182 PAULA FERLAND 0:26:20 12 F MAULDIN SC
213 22 MONICA BARAJAS 0:26:21 40 F TRAVELERS REST SC
214 202 MARTHA GLOVER 0:26:24 54 F GREENVILLE SC
215 270 KEVIN JONES 0:26:29 50 M GREENVILLE SC
216 221 MILLIE HARMON 0:26:37 53 F WILLIAMSTON SC
217 24 ALEX BARKSDALE 0:26:37 15 M GREER SC
218 646 BILL LOOBY 0:26:37 45 M GREENVILLE SC
219 506 SHANNON STOCKTON 0:26:42 29 F SALUDA SC
220 382 CHRISTOPHER NOVAK 0:26:45 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
221 159 TONY EDLAND 0:26:49 47 M GREER SC
222 590 GRIFFIN WHITTINGTON 0:27:03 28 M GREENVILLE SC
223 205 BOB GORMAN 0:27:07 57 M ANDERSON SC
224 139 DOROTHY DAVIDSON 0:27:10 62 F LANDRUM SC
225 473 DIEGO SEPULVEDA 0:27:13 39 M TRAVELERS REST SC
226 325 MATT MARTHINSON 0:27:15 52 M GREENVILLE SC
227 639 ADAM HARRIS 0:27:19 34 M GREENVILLE SC
228 466 JULIE SCHMIDT 0:27:26 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
229 56 KATIE BRAYTON 0:27:27 32 F GREENVILLE SC
230 524 LYDIA THOMAS 0:27:27 36 F GREENVILLE SC
231 42 JENNIFER BENTLEY 0:27:27 27 F PICKENS SC
232 389 KATELYN PARENT 0:27:28 13 F GREER SC
233 445 AMANDA ROBINSON 0:27:30 33 F GREENVILLE SC
234 565 ALEXANDER WARD 0:27:36 33 M TOWNVILLE SC
235 420 CATE PUCCI 0:27:36 26 F GREENVILLE SC
236 577 WHITTNEY WELBORN 0:27:36 27 F SIX MILE SC
237 414 AMELIA POWERS 0:27:42 49 F GREENVILLE SC
238 449 STACEY ROESCH 0:27:43 30 F EASLEY SC
239 399 DANNY PERRY 0:27:46 49 M GAFFNEY SC
240 424 DAVID RANK 0:27:52 62 M GREENVILLE SC
241 184 SARAH FINLEYSON 0:27:55 14 F TAYLORS SC
242 612 JEAN ZIMMERMAN 0:27:56 43 F SPARTANBURG SC
243 515 JON SWIFT 0:27:56 32 M GREER SC
244 398 ANTHONY PERRY 0:28:00 50 M SENECA SC
245 185 RHONDA FLINT 0:28:02 50 F WILLIAMSON GA
246 595 LAIL WILLIAMS 0:28:05 11 F GREENVILLE SC
247 395 STAN PAULS 0:28:05 69 M GREER SC
248 39 ERIC BENFIELD 0:28:05 36 M EASLEY SC
249 617 MATTHEW CAZESSUS 0:28:05 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
250 236 LAUREN HENDRIX 0:28:07 22 F GREENVILLE SC
251 396 KELLY PENLAND 0:28:08 14 M SPARTANBURG SC
252 172 MATTHEW ERNEST 0:28:08 17 M GREER SC
253 470 BRAD SEARCY 0:28:12 55 M EAST FLAT ROCK NC
254 57 MICHELLE BREAUX 0:28:14 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
255 567 SUZANNE WARNER 0:28:16 34 F GREENVILLE SC
256 540 KATHY TUCKER 0:28:18 59 F GREER SC
257 474 JUAN SEPULVEDA 0:28:18 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
258 183 SAVANNAH FIELDS 0:28:25 11 F PIEDMONT SC
259 197 KATHERINE GILLIS 0:28:25 29 F GREENVILLE SC
260 64 SEBASTIAN BROOKS 0:28:26 11 M PIEDMONT SC
261 503 PETER STASIKELIS 0:28:40 57 M GRER SC
262 326 AMBER MARTIN 0:28:41 30 F OSHKOSH WI
263 271 MATTHEW JONES 0:28:42 27 M GREENVILLE SC
264 275 ASHLEY KAY 0:28:42 36 F LYMAN SC
265 28 CAROLINE BATES 0:28:42 31 F GREENVILLE SC
266 619 KRISTIN GILLESPIE 0:28:43 38 F TRAVELERS REST SC
267 192 CINDY GARTEN 0:28:44 46 F EASLEY SC
268 336 CINDY MAXEY 0:28:48 39 F EASLEY SC
269 48 DONNA BLEVINS 0:28:52 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
270 18 JOY AUVIL 0:28:54 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
271 475 SHIRLEY SEPULVEDA 0:28:54 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
272 54 BRYAN BRADLEY 0:28:57 44 M TAYLORS SC
273 482 AMANDA SHIRLEY 0:28:59 32 F LYMAN SC
274 323 JENNY MANLEY 0:29:00 32 F LEESVILLE SC
275 596 MATT WILLIAMS 0:29:00 44 M GREENVILLE SC
276 27 KATIE BASTUG 0:29:01 23 F GREENVILLE SC
277 281 KATHY KELLY 0:29:02 41 F GREENVILLE SC
278 603 CAROLINE WILSON 0:29:03 31 F GREER SC
279 260 GARY JOHNSON 0:29:03 34 M TAYLORS SC
280 264 SUSAN JOHNSON 0:29:04 31 F TAYLORS SC
281 132 MARYANN CRAWFORD 0:29:05 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
282 574 CATHY WEISNER 0:29:08 39 F MAULDIN SC
283 457 ANDREA ROUBAL 0:29:09 42 F TAYLORS SC
284 578 LANE WELLNITZ 0:29:18 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
285 40 KELLEY BENFIELD 0:29:20 35 F EASLEY SC
286 532 STACEY TRAMMELL 0:29:24 36 F PIEDMONT SC
287 253 DON ISHAM 0:29:27 46 M PIEDMONT SC
288 472 MARK SEJMAN 0:29:28 56 M GREENVILLE SC
289 576 ROGER WELBORN 0:29:29 52 M WILLIAMSTON SC
290 138 MATTHEW DANIELS 0:29:31 23 M WOODRUFF SC
291 143 KATIE DAVIS 0:29:32 23 F LAURENS SC
292 450 JAMES ROGERS 0:29:35 37 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
293 154 APRIL DOVE 0:29:36 36 F GREENVILLE SC
294 23 AUDRY BARBER 0:29:38 34 F MATTHEWS NC
295 180 SOMER FAUST 0:29:40 31 F PIEDMONT SC
296 33 BILL BECKWITH 0:29:41 78 M CENTRAL SC
297 634 CATIE MOLLOY 0:29:43 9 F GREER SC
298 633 JEANNE MOLLOY 0:29:43 43 F GREER SC
299 546 MANDIE UPTON 0:29:52 32 F PIEDMONT SC
300 504 SHARON STASIKELIS 0:29:52 52 F GREER SC
301 502 LUKE STASIKELIS 0:29:53 11 M GREER SC
302 387 ANDREW PARENT 0:29:56 14 M GREER SC
303 339 JAMES MCCURRY 0:30:00 24 M GREENVILLE SC
304 215 JESSICA HALL 0:30:01 30 F GREENVILLE SC
305 9 JIM ANDERSON 0:30:01 48 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
306 11 MATTHEW ANDERSON 0:30:01 11 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
307 52 MICHELLE BORKEY 0:30:05 23 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
308 403 ELIZABETH PHEIFFER 0:30:06 52 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
309 481 TRACY SHERBAHN 0:30:13 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
310 410 MALLORY POLLARD 0:30:13 12 F GREENVILLE SC
311 69 SHEILA BROWN 0:30:16 49 F ANDERSON SC
312 71 HEATHER BRUCE 0:30:17 36 F TAYLORS SC
313 413 FULTON POWELL 0:30:25 40 M PICKENS SC
314 409 MARIA PIEFKE 0:30:26 9 F UNION SC
315 408 HEINZ PIEFKE 0:30:26 49 M UNION SC
316 564 BILL WALLIS 0:30:30 57 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
317 390 MICHELLE PARENT 0:30:35 40 F GREER SC
318 223 MICHELLE HARRIS 0:30:38 47 F MILLS RIVER NC
319 305 GRACE LOTHRIDGE 0:30:47 15 F PIEDMONT SC
320 501 KARA STASIKELIS 0:30:48 24 F GREER SC
321 44 MATTHEW BICKFORD 0:30:55 20 M CLEMSON SC
322 522 PHOEBE TAYLOR 0:30:55 20 F CLEMSON SC
323 200 LISA GLASPY 0:30:58 42 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
324 360 ZACKARY MITCHELL 0:31:02 12 M GREER SC
325 359 NINA MITCHELL 0:31:03 46 F GREER SC
326 344 SHEILA MCGRAW 0:31:07 47 F PIEDMONT SC
327 124 JOY CONNER 0:31:18 34 F GREER SC
328 430 CASSIE RELLER 0:31:19 37 F EASLEY SC
329 252 AMY HUDSON 0:31:19 38 F GRAY COURT SC
330 84 KELLY CALVIN 0:31:20 47 F WOODRUFF SC
331 521 SHERRY TARANTINO 0:31:25 50 F CHESNEE SC
332 238 ANNA KATE HIGHSMITH 0:31:26 10 F TAYLORS SC
333 462 QUINN SALLE 0:31:26 10 F TAYLORS SC
334 427 SHELLY REECE 0:31:32 34 F GREER SC
335 426 MICAH REECE 0:31:32 9 M GREER SC
336 308 STEVE LOTHRIDGE 0:31:32 47 M PIEDMONT SC
337 262 MELINDA JOHNSON 0:31:33 52 F GREER SC
338 292 TOM LAWS 0:31:33 49 M MARIETTA SC
339 313 JOSHUA LUFFMAN 0:31:36 31 M GREER SC
340 220 MONICA HANEY 0:31:43 52 F UNION SC
341 530 TRISTA TILLEY 0:31:44 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
342 626 TRACEY MILLER 0:31:44 32 F TAYLORS SC
343 10 LAURA ANDERSON 0:31:46 17 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
344 436 LISA RICHARDS 0:31:47 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
345 148 MICHELLE DEWITT 0:31:50 32 F GREENVILLE SC
346 134 PAUL CUBRE 0:31:51 27 M GREER SC
347 173 LISA ESPADA 0:31:54 34 F TAYLORS SC
348 177 REESE EVATT 0:31:54 9 M IVA SC
349 176 PAM EVATT 0:31:54 42 F IVA SC
350 375 CLAIRE NEATHERWAY 0:31:55 21 F ASHEVILLE NC
351 94 ANN CARTEE 0:32:00 57 F EASLEY SC
352 128 CHRISTINA CORNELL 0:32:01 40 F TAYLORS SC
353 621 LINDSAY HUFFMAN 0:32:03 19 F GREER SC
354 330 MICHELLE MARTINDALE 0:32:06 51 F LYMAN SC
355 178 SUZANNE FARMER 0:32:06 42 F SIMSONVILLE SC
356 136 ELIZABETH DALY 0:32:08 41 F PELZER SC
357 129 CARLOS F CORTES 0:32:16 35 M GREER SC
358 366 BETH MORELAND 0:32:18 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
359 566 RUTH WARD 0:32:21 52 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
360 53 JENNY BRADFORD 0:32:22 36 F SIX MILE SC
361 607 JANE WITOWSKI 0:32:22 56 F GREENVILLE SC
362 442 HEIDI ROACH 0:32:22 42 F EASLEY SC
363 145 AMELIA DERR 0:32:25 22 F COLUMBUS NC
364 37 SEDDRICK BELL 0:32:25 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
365 70 TONY BROWN 0:32:27 51 M ANDERSON SC
366 59 ETHAN BRISKEN 0:32:31 9 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
367 284 ANNA KING 0:32:32 40 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
368 60 JILL BRISKEN 0:32:35 35 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
369 85 LINDSAY CALVIN 0:32:37 20 F WOODRUFF SC
370 549 BARBARA VICKERY 0:32:50 52 F GREER SC
371 213 SARAH HAGI 0:32:51 15 F GREER SC
372 349 STACEY MICKEL 0:33:04 37 F GREENVILLE SC
373 273 PETER JONES 0:33:05 14 M GREENVILLE SC
374 99 ERIKA CARVER 0:33:05 7 F ANDERSON SC
375 98 CHARLES CARVER 0:33:06 52 M ANDERSON SC
376 230 JESI HEISERWHATLEY 0:33:08 13 F GREER SC
377 231 TORI HEISERWHATLEY 0:33:11 13 F GREER SC
378 78 TAMI CAIN 0:33:15 50 F ANDERSON SC
379 254 TIA ISHAM 0:33:16 39 F PIEDMONT SC
380 299 DANA LESLEY 0:33:17 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
381 267 ABBY JONES 0:33:18 22 F GREENVILLE SC
382 374 RENEE NARDONE 0:33:19 41 F TAYLORS SC
383 373 DAVID NARDONE 0:33:19 40 M TAYLORS SC
384 601 REBEKAH WILLIAMS 0:33:20 29 F TAYLORS SC
385 517 CHRISTIAN TANNER 0:33:25 12 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
386 519 KAREN TANNER 0:33:27 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
387 229 SUSAN HEISER 0:33:27 54 F GREER SC
388 458 ATTICUS RUTEDGE 0:33:29 33 M GREENVILLE SC
389 516 ASHER TANNER 0:33:33 7 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
390 459 JENNIFER RUTLEDGE 0:33:33 34 M GREENVILLE SC
391 8 CARRIE ANDERSON 0:33:35 46 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
392 65 ANDY BROWN 0:33:39 36 M WILLIAMSTON SC
393 307 LAURA LOTHRIDGE 0:33:42 11 F PIEDMONT SC
394 572 ASHLEY WEBER 0:33:46 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
395 357 MARIE MITCHELL 0:33:50 41 F PIEDMONT SC
396 377 LEE NELSON 0:33:52 35 M NEWRY SC
397 397 KIM PENLAND 0:33:55 42 F SPARTANBURG SC
398 269 JOY JONES 0:33:57 56 F GREENVILLE SC
399 563 BRANDY WALL 0:33:59 42 F TAYLORS SC
400 556 GWYNETH WADDINGTON 0:34:02 12 F EASLEY SC
401 211 ADDYSON GRIFFIN 0:34:15 15 F GREER SC
402 438 AUBREY RICHARDSON 0:34:25 7 F EASLEY SC
403 439 JEFFERY RICHARDSON 0:34:28 44 M EASLEY SC
404 222 TIM HARMON 0:34:37 54 M WILLIAMSTON SC
405 455 JODI ROSENFELD 0:34:44 32 F TAYLORS SC
406 288 STEPHANIE KNIGHT 0:34:44 32 F EASLEY SC
407 527 CHASE THOMPSON 0:34:45 20 M GREER SC
408 61 LISA BRITT 0:34:50 33 F CENTRAL SC
409 244 KATHRYN HIX 0:34:50 35 F GREER SC
410 49 GRANT BLEVINS 0:34:59 13 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
411 585 DANNY WHISNANT 0:34:59 49 M UNION SC
412 525 STRANGE THOMAS 0:35:00 13 M TAYLORS SC
413 510 TERRA STRANGE 0:35:00 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
414 419 NATASCHA PROCHILO 0:35:09 32 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
415 365 PETRA MOORE 0:35:10 46 F GREENVILLE SC
416 50 SARA BLEVINS 0:35:27 16 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
417 174 KAREN ESSEX 0:35:40 43 F GREER SC
418 161 STEVE EDLIN 0:35:48 50 M GREER SC
419 212 ANDREA GRIMES 0:35:49 43 F SENECA SC
420 555 CARYS WADDINGTON 0:35:52 9 F EASLEY SC
421 557 LORI WADDINGTON 0:35:52 44 F EASLEY SC
422 58 ALLISON BRIDWELL 0:36:10 26 F WOODRUFF SC
423 169 GRACE ENGLISH 0:36:11 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
424 170 JOHN ENGLISH 0:36:11 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
425 509 STEPHANIE STOREY 0:36:17 37 F PIEDMONT SC
426 274 MICHELLE JULIAN 0:36:17 37 F PIEDMONT SC
427 411 MARLEY POLLARD 0:36:24 9 F GREENVILLE SC
428 463 DEBBIE SAMMONS 0:36:28 54 F TAYLORS SC
429 384 JEANA OZOG 0:36:34 36 F WILLIAMSTON SC
430 256 ASHLEY JAMESON 0:36:43 36 F EASLEY SC
431 587 MARGARET WHITE 0:37:07 52 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
432 204 PAM GOOLSBY 0:37:08 57 F MILLS RIVER NC
433 412 STACEY POLLARD 0:37:10 37 F GREENVILLE SC
434 443 PAM ROBERSON 0:37:16 41 F GREER SC
435 164 CARMEN ELLINGTON 0:37:25 16 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
436 591 MARY WHITTINGTON 0:37:34 28 F GREENVILLE SC
437 175 MARK ESSEX 0:37:35 43 M GREER SC
438 620 LEANNA HUFFMAN 0:37:54 20 F GREER SC
439 492 RODRIGO SMITH 0:37:54 33 M ARCADIA SC
440 361 KELLY MOORE 0:37:54 35 F SPARTANBURG SC
441 523 ALYSSA THOMAS 0:38:01 10 F EASLEY SC
442 378 NANCY NELSON 0:38:03 59 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
443 130 SANDRA M CORTES 0:38:05 34 F GREER SC
444 36 ELAINE BELCHER 0:38:06 50 F MARIETTA SC
445 312 LANI LUDIAN 0:38:10 60 F EASLEY SC
446 171 LAUREN ENGLISH 0:38:11 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
447 4 BETH ALEXANDER 0:38:11 44 F GREENVILLE SC
448 5 WHIT ALEXANDER 0:38:12 45 M GREENVILLE SC
449 96 STEPHANIE CARTEE 0:38:13 27 F EASLEY SC
450 233 ISABELLA HENAO 0:38:17 35 F MAULDIN SC
451 17 JEFF AUSTIN 0:38:20 47 M ANDERSON SC
452 485 AMANDA SITZ 0:38:26 12 F EASLEY SC
453 629 DREW PITMAN 0:38:26 23 M GREER SC
454 486 DEB SITZ 0:38:26 42 F EASLEY SC
455 526 TAMMY THOMAS 0:38:27 40 F EASLEY SC
456 45 JESSICA BINKLEY 0:38:27 25 F GREER SC
457 257 MATTHEW JOHNSEN 0:38:27 29 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
458 451 REAGAN ROGERS 0:39:05 17 F MILL SPRING NC
459 447 CHRISTY RODDY 0:39:17 36 F CHARLOTTE NC
460 380 REBECCA NEWTON 0:39:19 23 F SUNSET SC
461 448 HALEY RODDY 0:39:20 16 F WOODRUFF SC
462 644 BILL WHITAKER 0:39:28 70 M SIMSONVILLE SC
463 261 HAYWARD JOHNSON 0:39:42 71 M MILL SPRING NC
464 400 REBEKAH PERRY 0:40:02 32 F GREENVILLE SC
465 604 KIM WINDHAM 0:40:04 30 F PIEDMONT SC
466 477 JOANNE SHAW 0:40:22 60 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
467 478 LYNDE SHAW 0:40:22 37 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
468 354 KEVIN MILLER 0:40:33 35 M DUNCAN SC
469 166 LISA ELLINGTON 0:41:16 55 F GREENVILLE SC
470 265 TAMARA JOHNSON 0:41:19 44 F MILL SPRING NC
471 369 MICKIE MORTON 0:41:20 50 F SENECA SC
472 467 KATE SCHMITZ 0:41:23 42 F GREENVILLE SC
473 243 ROBERT HILL 0:41:33 55 M COLUMBUS NC
474 187 CARLOS FREEMAN 0:41:34 34 M COLUMBIA SC
475 189 SHINISHA FREEMAN 0:41:36 31 F COLUMBIA SC
476 393 RENEE PARROTT 0:41:42 44 F GREER SC
477 324 SHAVELLA MARANT 0:41:44 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
478 250 HANNAH HOWARD 0:41:45 29 F GREENVILLE SC
479 327 DANA MARTIN 0:42:22 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
480 636 KIMBERLY LANNING 0:42:25 26 F    
481 266 ZANDRA JOHNSON 0:42:29 42 F GREENVILLE SC
482 125 BLAKE COOLEY 0:42:46 20 M PIEDMONT SC
483 179 HALEY FARROW 0:42:50 12 F PIEDMONT SC
484 289 DONNA LANDES 0:43:06 54 F TAYLORS SC
485 280 PAULETTE KELLOGG 0:43:06 38 F ROEBUCK SC
486 511 JESSICA STRICKLAND 0:43:07 27 F ROEBUCK SC
487 232 HILVA HENAO 0:43:23 54 F MAULDIN SC
488 602 AMY WILSON 0:43:36 36 F PENDLETON SC
489 376 JOHN NELSON 0:43:38 66 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
490 548 RACHEL VANCE 0:43:40 29 F EASLEY SC
491 422 DIANA RABY 0:43:40 25 F GREER SC
492 547 BRENDA VANCE 0:43:48 48 F EASLEY SC
493 258 BRANDEE JOHNSON 0:44:02 35 F GREER SC
494 286 TIM KLEIN 0:44:05 25 M GREER SC
495 25 KELLY BARKSDALE 0:44:09 36 F GREER SC
496 535 STEVE TRAYNOR 0:44:10 35 M GREENVILLE SC
497 263 RON JOHNSON 0:44:28 38 M GREER SC
498 440 DOUGLAS RICHTER 0:44:31 64 M PIEDMONT SC
499 406 ALISON PIAZZA 0:44:31 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
500 306 HOPE LOTHRIDGE 0:44:38 46 F PIEDMONT SC
501 304 ABBY LOTHRIDGE 0:44:39 18 F PIEDMONT SC
502 100 ERIN CARVER 0:44:40 4 F ANDERSON SC
503 188 MIREYA FREEMAN 0:44:44 64 F PICKENS SC
504 103 BLANCA CASTANO 0:44:44 50 F GREENVILLE SC
505 101 JULIE CARVER 0:44:46 43 F ANDERSON SC
506 338 KAREN MCCURLEY 0:44:46 44 F WOODRUFF SC
507 651 TED MASON 0:45:21 59 M    
508 32 ORLYNNE BEAUCHAMP 0:45:21 62 F ANDERSON SC
509 131 SHELLY COX 0:45:23 30 F ANDERSON SC
510 207 JAMILIA GREEN 0:45:54 28 F GRIFFIN GA
511 208 MAURICE GREEN 0:45:55 41 M GRIFFIN GA
512 245 ALANA HOENICKE 0:46:13 33 F GREENVILLE SC
513 356 LISA MILLER 0:46:42 52 F GRIFFIN GA
514 209 MELINDA GREEN 0:46:53 42 F GREER SC
515 631 GABE WYMAN 0:46:55 11 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
516 74 KELLIE BURDETTE 0:46:58 53 M DUNCAN SC
517 652 KELLIE MASON 0:46:58 53 F    
518 268 BRITTANY JONES 0:46:59 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
519 518 JAGGER TANNER 0:47:00 11 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
520 520 TRACE TANNER 0:47:02 9 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
521 62 APRIL BROCK 0:47:20 42 F DONALDS SC
522 15 TINA ASHCRAFT 0:47:44 51 F TAYLORS SC
523 249 KATHY HOLMGREEN 0:48:11 58 F TRAVELERS REST SC
524 248 JOHN HOLMGREEN 0:48:11 54 M TRAVELERS REST SC
525 593 BRENDA WILKERSON 0:48:39 58 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
526 153 VELVERLY DONALD 0:48:44 41 F MAULDIN SC
527 301 PHILIP LIS 0:49:27 50 M TAYLORS SC
528 495 JULIE SNYDER 0:49:28 51 F TAYLORS SC
529 193 BETH GEE 0:49:28 27 F GREENVILLE SC
530 329 SANDY MARTIN 0:50:34 49 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
531 55 ROBIN BRANNON 0:50:34 50 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
532 643 BETH STIFFLER 0:50:34 54 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
533 350 SHANNON MILES 0:51:21 41 F EASLEY SC
534 363 LAURA MOORE 0:51:33 49 F MILL SPRING NC
535 367 ANGELA MORGAN 0:51:42 49 F EASLEY SC
536 640 SUSAN HARRIS 0:52:16 34 F GREENVILLE SC
537 588 MICHELE WHITE 0:52:19 28 F GREENVILLE SC
538 635 WALKER SMATHERS 0:52:40 13 M    
539 259 COOKIE JOHNSON 0:52:46 72 F MILL SPRING NC
540 496 AARON SPRING 0:53:25 36 M GREENVILLEL SC
541 497 JESSI SPRING 0:53:29 30 F GREENVILLE SC
542 234 HEATHER HENDERSON 0:53:33 25 F GREENVILLE SC
543 654 ROUNDE HENDERSON 0:53:34 26 M    
544 575 LYNN WELBORN 0:55:01 49 F WILLIAMSTON SC
545 66 CARRIE BROWN 0:55:54 35 F WILLIAMSTON SC
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
 - Top Males Overall          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 368 BRETT MORLEY 0:13:19 21 M LANDRUM SC
2 476 BENJAMINE SESSIONS 0:13:48 18 M MAULDIN SC
3 561 AUSTIN WALDROP 0:14:01 22 M ENOREE SC
               
 - Top Females Overall          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 87 ELLIE CANNIFF 0:17:27 17 F GREER SC
2 732 HILARY RICHARDS 0:18:16 29 F    
3 167 HEATHER ELLIOTT 0:18:36 16 F GREER SC
               
 - Top Male Masters          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 655 ED  HUGHES 0:15:35 53 M    
               
 - Top Female Masters          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 493 SHIRLEY SMITH 0:20:58 54 F EASLEY SC
               
 - Male 14 and Under          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 632 CAMERON MATTHEWS 0:17:14 14 M EASLEY SC
2 111 SPENCER CHEA 0:19:47 11 M GREENVILLE SC
3 109 NATHAN CHEA 0:19:47 11 M GREENVILLE SC
               
 - Male 15-19            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 599 MICAH WILLIAMS 0:14:19 16 M GREENVILLE SC
2 622 NED KENNEDY 0:15:39 18 M GREENVILLE SC
3 6 JOE ALTIERI 0:16:04 16 M POWDERSVILLE SC
               
 - Male 20-24            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 614 BEN BOERMA 0:14:52 20 M GREENVILLE SC
2 488 BRYSON SMITH 0:15:20 24 M GREENVILLE SC
3 77 MATTHEW BYRD 0:16:25 20 M GREER SC
               
 - Male 25-29            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 311 SAMUEL LOWRY 0:16:40 29 M GREENVILLE SC
2 606 NOLAN WINTERS 0:19:10 29 M TAYLORS SC
3 163 NICK ELLER 0:19:32 28 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
               
 - Male 30-34            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 115 JOE CLARK 0:18:17 31 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 630 JASON W SANDERS 0:19:47 32 M GREER SC
3 479 TIM SHELNUT 0:20:18 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
               
 - Male 35-39            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 404 ROBBIE SWOFFORD 0:19:04 35 M INMAN SC
2 1 SCOTT MCDANIEL 0:19:20 38 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 446 MARTY ROBUCK 0:19:38 39 M SPARTANBURG SC
               
 - Male 40-44            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 283 EUGENE KIM 0:17:49 42 M GREENVILLE SC
2 303 ROBERTO LOMELI 0:18:05 43 M CENTRAL SC
3 237 JOSE FERNANDO HERNANDEZ 0:18:10 41 M MAULDIN SC
               
 - Male 45-49            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 401 ED PETERMAN 0:17:17 47 M PICKENS SC
2 19 BYRON BACKER 0:17:17 48 M GREENVILLE SC
3 542 KEN TURNER 0:18:37 46 M PIEDMONT SC
               
 - Male 50-54            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 653 MARK TREMBLY 0:21:36 54 M    
2 583 IAN WHATLEY 0:22:32 54 M GREER SC
3 425 DAVID RECTOR 0:23:01 51 M MAULDIN SC
               
 - Male 55-59            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 190 DENNIS FUNK 0:16:39 57 M GREER SC
2 319 JOHN MANGEL 0:19:34 55 M ASHEVILLE NC
3 464 ROB SARGENT 0:19:41 59 M DAGENHAM ESSEX
               
 - Male 60-98            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 228 LEE HASTIE 0:21:04 61 M GREENVILLE SC
2 31 RUSSELL BEACH 0:21:41 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 105 BOBBY CHANDLER 0:24:56 76 M GREENVILLE SC
               
 - Female 14 and Under          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 126 AYSIA COOPER 0:18:58 14 F GREER SC
2 432 SAVANNAH REX 0:21:34 11 F WALHALLA SC
3 537 LEAH TRUSTY 0:23:36 11 F GREER SC
               
 - Female 15-19            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 471 MADISON SEAY 0:18:39 16 F SC SC
2 625 GRAYCE KNUPP 0:18:47 18 F TAYLORS SC
3 127 TORI COOPER 0:18:58 16 F GREER SC
               
 - Female 20-24            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 489 HANNAH SMITH 0:20:55 21 F GREENVILLE SC
2 152 BROOKE DODGE 0:22:07 22 F DUNCAN SC
3 371 SHAWNA MULLIGER 0:22:17 21 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
               
 - Female 25-29            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 580 BETH WETMORE 0:19:47 28 F GREENVILLE SC
2 379 KIMBERLY NEMECHEK 0:21:15 27 F CHERRYVILLE NC
3 30 SOLVEI BAYLIS 0:22:16 29 F TRAVELERS REST SC
               
 - Female 30-34            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 533 JOANNA TRAUGER 0:19:36 31 F GREER SC
2 594 KIM WILLIAMS 0:20:59 34 F GREENVILLE SC
3 800 ELIZABETH BAGWELL 0:21:15 34 F FORT MILL SC
               
 - Female 35-39            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 645 KIM LOW 0:21:22 37 F GREENVILLE SC
2 441 SHARLEEN RINELLA 0:21:44 38 F GREENVILLE SC
3 46 CLAIRE BLANTON 0:22:26 37 F WILLIAMSTON SC
               
 - Female 40-44            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 610 NICOLE YANG 0:22:02 41 F GREER SC
2 553 KIM VOSE 0:22:31 40 F GREER SC
3 142 HEATHER DAVIS 0:22:40 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
               
 - Female 45-49            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 641 LAURA KAHLE 0:22:33 45 F GREENVILLE SC
2 160 HOPE EDLIN 0:23:15 47 F GREER SC
3 225 ELAINE HARTIGAN 0:23:30 47 F GREER SC
               
 - Female 50-54            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 73 ANITA BULL 0:22:09 51 F GREER SC
2 68 LINDA BROWN 0:23:49 54 F TAYLORS SC
3 202 MARTHA GLOVER 0:26:24 54 F GREENVILLE SC
               
 - Female 55-59            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 199 SUE GLASGOW 0:21:54 57 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 298 MARY BETH LEES 0:23:22 56 F GREENVILLE SC
3 592 LINDA WIELOCH 0:25:01 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
               
 - Female 60-98            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 13 BOBBI ANDREWS 0:24:43 61 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 104 MEG CAUSEY 0:26:16 61 F MAULDIN SC
3 139 DOROTHY DAVIDSON 0:27:10 62 F LANDRUM SC