online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

GoGlow 5k-CHARLESTON on May 23, 2013, 8 p.m.

GoGlow 5K Sunday Night             
Half-Moon   Outfitters            
May   26th 2013            
Conastee   Park            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 2090 MARCUS DUNN 0:23:22 7:32 M 27 TAYLORS SC
2 2226 JOSH NELSON 0:23:43 7:39 M 29 GAFFNEY SC
3 2229 DAVID NIGH 0:24:29 7:54 M 30 GREER SC
4 2298 KEN TURNER 0:24:31 7:54 M 45 PIEDMONT SC
5 2230 DEBORAH NIGH 0:24:31 7:55 F 26 GREER SC
6 2309 ANDRIENNE WATTS 0:25:16 8:09 F 39 MAULDIN SC
7 2310 BAKER WATTS 0:25:16 8:09 M 27 GREENVILLE SC
8 2114 JAMIE GIBSON 0:25:27 8:13 F 36 EASLEY SC
9 2159 ROBERT HOUDE 0:26:23 8:30 M 35 ZIRCONIA NC
10 2012 BRETT BAKER 0:26:31 8:33 M 49 SIMPSONVILLE SC
11 2299 RAEGAN TURNER 0:26:34 8:34 F 15 GREENVILLE SC
12 2210 KRISTA MAYBERRY 0:26:39 8:36 F 41 GREENVILLE SC
13 2051 CAROLINE CHANDLER 0:26:40 8:36 F 19 GREENVILLE SC
14 2308 KATIE WATKINS 0:26:43 8:37 F 30 GREENVILLE SC
15 2047 ANDREW CARTER 0:27:05 8:44 M 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC
16 2312 RIDGE WELCH 0:27:47 8:57 M 16 WOODRUFF SC
17 2219 MITCHELL MOREHEAD 0:27:47 8:58 M 14 MOORE SC
18 2039 SARAH BYRD 0:27:47 8:58 F 16 GREER SC
19 2145 JOSH HERBST 0:27:48 8:58 M 24 TAYLORS SC
20 2203 CAMERON LOPEZ 0:27:49 8:58 M 14 WILLIAMSTON SC
21 2243 DILLON PRICE 0:27:56 9:01 M 16 LYMAN SC
22 2177 JESSICA KELLIHER 0:28:04 9:03 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
23 2103 KATHRYN FERCHAU 0:28:26 9:10 F 24 MAULDIN SC
24 2189 JEFF KNOTT 0:28:26 9:10 M 31 MAULDIN SC
25 2079 KYLE DEWITT 0:28:53 9:19 M 35 GREENVILLE SC
26 2158 JENNIFER HOUDE 0:29:13 9:25 F 33 ZIRCONIA NC
27 2060 TRINA CONLEY 0:29:57 9:39 F 34 GREENVILLE SC
28 2207 JEANA MAHER 0:29:57 9:40 F 22 GREENVILLE SC
29 2275 AMANDA SMITH 0:30:02 9:41 F 29 TAYLORS SC
30 2227 KIMBERLY NEMECHEK 0:30:15 9:45 F 26 CHERRYVILLE NC
31 2122 REX GRAVES 0:30:16 9:46 M 39 GREENVILLE SC
32 2251 MELINDA SALLE 0:30:21 9:47 F 36 TAYLORS SC
33 2267 TIM SHELNUT 0:30:27 9:49 M 33 SIMPSONVILLE SC
34 2303 KATIE VANHAASTEREN 0:30:31 9:51 F 18 SIMPSONVILLE SC
35 2316 MELANIE WILEY 0:30:33 9:51 F 33 BOILING SPRINGS SC
36 2257 MADISON SEAY 0:30:35 9:52 F 16 CHESNEE SC
37 2222 TAYLOR MORRIS 0:30:35 9:52 F 17 CHESNEE SC
38 2248 KAYLIN ROGERS 0:30:35 9:52 F 15 CHESNEE SC
39 2221 LOGAN MORRIS 0:30:35 9:52 F 14 CHESNEE SC
40 2325 SHELBY WRIGHT 0:30:35 9:52 F 16 CHESNEE SC
41 2107 RONNIE FOSTER 0:30:38 9:53 M 28 GREER SC
42 2262 WESTON SEGURA 0:31:12 10:04 M 9 GREENVILLE SC
43 2259 JAMES SEGURA 0:31:12 10:04 M 45 GREENVILLE SC
44 2138 TIMMY HAYS 0:31:13 10:04 M 31 GREENVILLE SC
45 2212 ALLISON MEEHAN 0:31:14 10:05 F 34 GREER SC
46 2113 RYAN GEARY 0:31:17 10:05 M 32 GREER SC
47 2160 BLAKE HOWARD 0:31:17 10:05 M 25 GREER SC
48 2274 DAWN SINCAVAGE 0:31:27 10:08 F 35 TAYLORS SC
49 2264 DREW SEPPALA 0:31:30 10:09 M 13 TAYLORS SC
50 2181 AMY KILPATRICK 0:31:31 10:10 F 34 GREENVILLE SC
51 2187 RILEY KNEPP 0:31:38 10:12 F 12 TAYLORS SC
52 2007 THOR ANDERSON 0:31:38 10:12 M 13 GREER SC
53 2250 SUSIE RYAN 0:31:42 10:14 F 35 ROEBUCK SC
54 2016 AMANDA BASS 0:31:53 10:17 F 30 SPARTANBURG SC
55 2071 ED CUMMINS 0:32:07 10:22 M 42 GREENVILLE SC
56 2011 JOHN BAILEY 0:32:26 10:27 M 31 GREER SC
57 2125 SARAH GUTHRIE 0:32:37 10:31 F 33 GREENVILLE SC
58 2315 RACHEL WHITE 0:32:38 10:31 F 36 SIMPSONVILLE SC
59 2095 CHARIS ELLINGTON 0:32:39 10:32 F 30 GREENVILLE SC
60 2165 ALLIE JENNINGS 0:32:39 10:32 F 31 SIMPSONVILLE SC
61 2034 LINDA BROWN 0:32:39 10:32 F 54 TAYLORS SC
62 2291 AMBER TAYLOR 0:32:41 10:33 F 25 HONEA PATH SC
63 2324 CARL WOODY 0:32:47 10:34 M 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC
64 2245 KEITH PORTER 0:32:51 10:36 M 46 TAYLORS SC
65 2080 BRANDY DICKSON 0:32:52 10:36 F 40 INMAN SC
66 2236 SONJA OLSZEWSKI 0:33:01 10:39 F 43 BRANCHBURG NJ
67 2202 ERIN LEWIS 0:33:06 10:41 F 25 GREENVILLE SC
68 2038 BREANNA BUSH 0:33:07 10:41 F 29 GREENVILLE SC
69 2247 WENDI ROBINSON 0:33:08 10:41 F 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC
70 2109 ELIZABETH FOWLER 0:33:10 10:42 F 34 PAULINE SC
71 2292 JONATHAN TAYLOR 0:33:22 10:45 M 34 HONEA PATH SC
72 2282 NATHANIEL STAFFORD 0:33:25 10:47 M 15 MAULDIN SC
73 2253 MARRY ANN SANFORD 0:33:29 10:48 F 44 SPARTANBURG SC
74 2086 THOMAS DRUCKENMILLER 0:33:32 10:49 M 14 GREENVILLE SC
75 2305 ANDRE VON OLSZEWSKI 0:33:33 10:49 M 48 GREENVILLE SC
76 2323 CALEB WOODY 0:33:34 10:49 M 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC
77 2225 DEANNA NAVARINI 0:33:54 10:56 F 42 MAULDIN SC
78 2094 KATIE BROOKE EDWARDS 0:34:06 11:00 F 13 BOILING SPRINGS SC
79 2304 JULIE VON BOKERN 0:34:28 11:07 F 28 SIMPSONVILLE SC
80 2176 JOHN JUSTICE 0:34:34 11:09 M 33 GREENVILLE SC
81 2141 MADISON HEICHEL 0:34:35 11:09 F 18 SIMPSONVILLE SC
82 2137 MICHELLE HAYS 0:34:42 11:12 F 32 GREENVILLE SC
83 2209 LAURA MAURER 0:34:42 11:12 F 17 GREENVILLE SC
84 2098 NICK ESTES 0:34:42 11:12 M 18 SIMPSONVILLE SC
85 2143 LAUREN HENDRIX 0:34:51 11:14 F 22 GREENVILLE SC
86 2149 PAUL HOHMANN 0:35:00 11:17 M 46 TAYLORS SC
87 2111 LEE ANN GATES 0:35:09 11:20 F 56 GREER SC
88 2293 TRISH TIMMONS 0:35:15 11:22 F 33 TAYLORS SC
89 2252 JESSICA SAMUELS 0:35:24 11:25 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
90 2065 WENDY COWDEN 0:35:25 11:25 F 27 GREENVILLE SC
91 2046 ALYSSA CARTER 0:35:30 11:27 F 13 SIMPSONVILLE SC
92 2045 ALEX CARTER 0:35:31 11:27 M 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC
93 2135 MARIANNE HAYLER3 0:35:41 11:30 F 38 BOILING SPRINGS SC
94 2048 MICHELLE CARTER 0:35:47 11:33 F 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC
95 2004 JULIA ALTOTT 0:36:16 11:42 F 28 GREENVILLE SC
96 2255 JESSE SCHOFIELD 0:36:16 11:42 M 28 GREENVILLE SC
97 2311 LATOSHA WATTS 0:36:18 11:42 F 35 GREENVILLE SC
98 2009 JILL ARBORE 0:36:25 11:45 F 29 GREER SC
99 2031 EMMA BROWN 0:36:40 11:50 F 8 ROEBUCK SC
100 2033 JO ELLEN BROWN 0:36:42 11:50 F 36 ROEBUCK SC
101 2173 KEVIN JONES 0:36:43 11:50 M 50 GREENVILLE SC
102 2281 DONALD STAFFORD 0:36:54 11:54 M 42 GAFFNEY SC
103 2261 TRACIE SEGURA 0:36:55 11:54 F 45 GREENVILLE SC
104 2026 KIM BRAGG 0:36:55 11:55 F 37 GREENVILLE SC
105 2024 ETHAN BRAGG 0:36:56 11:55 M 10 GREENVILLE SC
106 2123 JENNIFER GREEN 0:37:03 11:57 F 31 GREER SC
107 2124 REGAN GREEN 0:37:07 11:58 M 34 GREER SC
108 2199 ANGELA LEWIS 0:37:09 11:59 F 50 BOILING SPRINGS SC
109 2313 MONIKA WELLS 0:37:15 12:01 F 66 GREER SC
110 2082 MICHELLE DOYLE 0:37:17 12:02 F 26 GREENVILLE SC
111 2081 BJ DILLARD 0:37:17 12:02 F 38 GREENVILLE SC
112 2154 HADLEY HORTON 0:37:19 12:02 F 8 GREER SC
113 2156 LAURA HORTON 0:37:20 12:02 F 34 GREER SC
114 2153 ANDREW HORTON 0:37:20 12:02 M 33 GREER SC
115 2062 RICK CONNOLLY 0:37:22 12:03 M 55 PIEDMONT SC
116 2084 DAN DRUCKENMILLER 0:37:26 12:05 M 45 GREENVILLE SC
117 2240 KATE POSEK 0:37:34 12:07 F 28 GREER SC
118 2271 PJ SIMMONS 0:37:41 12:09 M 25 PIEDMONT SC
119 2010 ANNELL BAILEY 0:37:42 12:09 F 31 GREER SC
120 2269 AMANDA SIMMONS 0:37:42 12:09 F 19 PIEDMONT SC
121 2192 BROOKE KOTCELLA 0:37:42 12:10 F 24 GREENVILLE SC
122 2117 KATHRYN GOOCH 0:38:04 12:17 F 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC
123 2057 CHRISTINA CLELAND 0:38:21 12:22 F 39 SPARTANBURG SC
124 2032 JASON BROWN 0:38:49 12:31 M 31 SPARTANBURG SC
125 2193 PATRICIA KULIKOWSKI 0:38:56 12:33 F 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC
126 2013 JAMES BALLENGER 0:38:56 12:34 M 33 SIMPSONVILLE SC
127 2052 BETHANNE CHAPMAN 0:38:59 12:35 F 25 TRAVELERS REST SC
128 2053 BILLY CHAPMAN 0:39:00 12:35 M 27 TRAVELERS REST SC
129 2260 LANE SEGURA 0:39:03 12:35 F 12 GREENVILLE SC
130 2091 DONNA DURHAM 0:39:04 12:36 F 52 ANDERSON SC
131 2276 CLORISSA SMITH 0:39:04 12:36 F 46 ANDERSON SC
132 2088 CONNOR DUGAN 0:39:06 12:36 M 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC
133 2242 TARA POSNER 0:39:09 12:38 F 37 GREENVILLE SC
134 2258 CLAIRE SEGURA 0:39:11 12:38 F 15 GREENVILLE SC
135 2076 CAROLINE DEAN 0:39:25 12:43 F 39 BOILING SPRINGS SC
136 2148 NOAH HILDEBRAND 0:39:25 12:43 M 8 GREENVILLE SC
137 2147 MICHAEL HILDEBRAND 0:39:26 12:43 M 35 GREENVILLE SC
138 2100 HUNTER FALLAT 0:39:33 12:45 M 12 GREENVILLE SC
139 2101 MICHAEL FALLAT 0:39:33 12:45 M 39 GREENVILLE SC
140 2089 DILAN DUGAN 0:39:36 12:46 M 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC
141 2087 BRIAN DUGAN 0:39:36 12:46 M 39 SIMOSONVILLE SC
142 2288 BRAD SUCHKA 0:39:42 12:48 M 41 GREENVILLE SC
143 2289 CHASE SUCHKA 0:39:42 12:48 M 9 GREENVILLE SD
144 2027 LOGAN BRAGG 0:39:52 12:51 M 14 GREENVILLE SC
145 2025 JAMES BRAGG 0:39:53 12:52 M 40 GREENVILLE SC
146 2265 NICHLOS SEPPALA 0:39:56 12:53 M 11 TAYLORS SC
147 2263 AMY SEPPALA 0:39:57 12:53 F 38 TAYLORS SC
148 2215 DEANNA MILLIGAN 0:39:59 12:54 F 25 BOILING SPRINGS SC
149 2102 BRITTANY FARMER 0:40:09 12:57 F 24 GREER SC
150 2174 PETER JONES 0:40:15 12:59 M 14 GREENVILLE SC
151 2019 DONNA BIXBY 0:40:38 13:06 F 39 GREENVILLE. SC
152 2220 BRYAN MORGAN 0:40:38 13:06 M 33 SPARTANBURG SC
153 2233 CHUCK NYBERG 0:40:45 13:09 M 51 GREENVILLE SC
154 2232 CHARLI NYBERG 0:40:46 13:09 F 18 GREENVILLE SC
155 2234 CONNER NYBERG 0:40:50 13:10 M 13 GREENVILLE SC
156 2097 DANIEL ESTES 0:41:00 13:13 M 13 SIMPSONVILLE SC
157 2036 GRAM BROWNLEE 0:41:02 13:14 M 9 GREER SC
158 2035 AERIN BROWNLEE 0:41:02 13:14 F 38 GREER SC
159 2028 JILL BRISKEN 0:41:03 13:14 F 34 BOILING SPRINGS SC
160 2129 ERIKA HASLUP 0:41:41 13:26 F 27 MAULDIN SC
161 2284 STEPHANIE STEPHENS 0:41:43 13:27 F 28 ASHEVILLE NC
162 2231 AMBER NOLAND 0:41:43 13:27 F 26 ARDEN NC
163 2015 ETHAN BARNHARDT 0:41:46 13:28 M 25 ANDERSON SC
164 2021 KELLY BLANTON 0:41:48 13:29 F 31 GREER SC
165 2133 MARIANNE HAYLER1 0:41:59 13:33 F 38 BOILING SPRINGS SC
166 2188 JEN KNISELY 0:42:01 13:33 F 43 GREER SC
167 2167 BRANDEE JOHNSON 0:42:02 13:34 F 35 GREER SC
168 2134 MARIANNE HAYLER2 0:42:03 13:34 F 38 BOILING SPRINGS SC
169 2136 MARIANNE HAYLER4 0:42:03 13:34 F 38 BOILING SPRINGS SC
170 2104 ELIZABETH FERNANDEZ 0:42:05 13:34 F 24 SPARTANBURG SC
171 2317 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS 0:42:07 13:35 F 22 SPARTANBURG SC
172 2184 ANNA KING 0:42:08 13:35 F 40 FOUNTAIN INN SC
173 2096 CHRIS ESTES 0:43:12 13:56 M 47 SIMPSONVILLE SC
174 2146 STEPHANIE HERBST 0:43:19 13:58 F 24 TAYLORS SC
175 2018 WENDY BEVILL 0:43:23 13:59 F 30 GREENVILLE SC
176 2195 JEANICE LANE 0:43:23 13:59 F 20 GREENVILLE SC
177 2069 KIMBERLY CROSSLEY 0:43:24 13:59 F 30 GREENVILLE SC
178 2270 LYNN SIMMONS 0:43:24 13:59 F 43 GREENVILLE SC
179 2099 TRACY ESTES 0:43:28 14:01 F 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC
180 2128 MARY HARRISON 0:43:50 14:08 F 57 GREEER SC
181 2178 JULIA KELLY 0:43:57 14:11 F 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC
182 2179 KATHY KELLY 0:43:58 14:11 F 41 GREENVILLE SC
183 2256 LISA SEARIGHT 0:44:02 14:12 F 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC
184 2132 STEVE HAWKINS 0:44:03 14:13 M 42 TAYLORS SC
185 2126 STACY HAMMETT 0:44:04 14:13 F 49 ANDERSON SC
186 2321 OLIVIA WINSTEAD 0:44:13 14:16 F 14 ANDERSON SC
187 2144 MEG HENDRIX 0:44:13 14:16 F 54 GREENVILLE SC
188 2166 AMBER JENSEN 0:44:33 14:22 F 36 LEXINGTON SC
189 2198 CONNIE LEPPARD 0:44:39 14:24 F 38 EASLEY SC
190 2163 TIA ISHAM 0:44:40 14:24 F 38 PIEDMONT SC
191 2162 DON ISHAM 0:44:40 14:25 M 46 PIEDMONT SC
192 2003 MORGAN ALFORD 0:46:08 14:53 F 25 GREER SC
193 2121 CHARLI GRAVES 0:46:14 14:55 F 27 GREENVILLE SC
194 2161 KATIE HOWARD 0:46:18 14:56 F 26 GREER SC
195 2112 ASHLEY GEARY 0:46:21 14:57 F 30 GREER SC
196 2279 HOLLY SOMERO 0:46:26 14:58 F 25 GREER SC
197 2064 JESSICA COPONEN 0:46:26 14:58 F 25 GREER SC
198 2354 ANN CARTEE 0:46:39 15:03 F 56 EASLEY SC
199 2054 MICHAEL CHASTEEN 0:46:42 15:04 M 42 GREENVILLE SC
200 2277 MELISSA SMITH 0:47:10 15:13 F 46 ANDERSON SC
201 2037 SHEILA BURDETTE 0:47:11 15:13 F 40 IVA SC
202 2008 ROBYN ANDREWS 0:47:14 15:14 F 51 GREENVILLE SC
203 2074 ALLY DAVIES 0:47:15 15:15 F 16 GREENVILLE SC
204 2075 MARGI DAVIES 0:47:22 15:16 F 58 GREENVILLE SC
205 2290 JENNIFER TATE 0:47:41 15:23 F 24 GREENVILLE SC
206 2246 LACY RAINEY 0:47:42 15:23 F 30 TAYLOR'S SC
207 2307 MEGAN WATERS 0:47:43 15:24 F 26 SIMPSONVILLE SC
208 2040 LISA CAMPBELL 0:47:49 15:25 F 33 TRAVELERS REST SC
209 2073 CHRISTINA DAVIDSON 0:47:52 15:26 F 31 GREENVILLE SC
210 2169 RON JOHNSON 0:47:53 15:27 M 38 GREER SC
211 2164 JANET JONES 0:48:06 15:31 F 47 ANDERSON SC
212 2320 MARY WINSTEAD 0:48:06 15:31 F 53 ANDERSON SC
213 2254 MELISSA SCARBOROUGH 0:48:13 15:33 F 33 LYMAN SC
214 2355 STEPHANIE CARTEE 0:48:13 15:33 F 27 EASLEY SC
215 2171 EMILY JONES 0:48:24 15:37 F 19 GREENVILLE SC
216 2172 JOY JONES 0:48:30 15:38 F 55 GREENVILLE SC
217 2294 CHRISTA TOMPKINS 0:49:44 16:02 F 29 TRAVELERS REST SC
218 2280 SUE SPELLMAN 0:49:52 16:05 F 47 EASLEY SC
219 2005 BONNIE ANDERSON 0:50:08 16:10 F 27 GREER SC
220 2302 GRAYAM VANDERFORD 0:50:51 16:24 M 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC
221 2301 ASHLI VANDERFORD 0:50:55 16:25 F 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC
222 2183 JADYN KIMBRELL 0:50:56 16:26 F 12 PAULINE SC
223 2182 HEATHER KIMBRELL 0:50:57 16:26 F 32 PAULINE SC
224 2208 DANA MARTIN 0:51:22 16:34 F 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC
225 2249 JEANNIE RUCKER 0:51:41 16:40 F 49 BOILING SPRINGS SC
226 2068 NANCY CROCKER 0:51:42 16:40 F 52 INMAN SC
227 2014 MEREDITH BANNISTER 0:51:42 16:40 F 38 ANDERSON SC
228 2266 JOANNE SHAW 0:51:42 16:41 F 59 BOILING SPRINGS SC
229 2295 ASHLEY TRACY 0:52:47 17:01 F 23 ROEBUCK SC
230 2213 AMANDA MELDZUK 0:52:49 17:02 F 23 WELLFORD SC
231 2140 JESSICA HEATH 0:52:57 17:05 F 25 HENDERSONVILLE NC
232 2078 AMANDA DELLINGER 0:52:57 17:05 F 25 SALUDA NC
233 2286 STEVE STUART 0:53:12 17:09 M 45 SIMPSONVILLE SC
234 2287 ZOE STUART 0:53:12 17:09 F 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC
235 2285 KELLY STUART 0:53:12 17:10 F 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC
236 2083 ABBY DRUCKENMILLER 0:53:14 17:10 F 12 GREENVILLE SC
237 2085 SUSAN DRUCKENMILLER 0:53:17 17:11 F 45 GREENVILLE SC
238 2155 KENNY HORTON 0:53:17 17:11 M 29 GREER SC
239 2157 MEGAN HORTON 0:53:18 17:11 F 29 GREER SC
240 2228 MIKE NICE 0:53:19 17:12 M 53 MAULDIN SC
241 2131 PATRICK HAWKINS 0:53:35 17:17 M 19 TAYLORS SC
242 2130 LISA HAWKINS 0:53:36 17:17 F 42 TAYLORS SC
243 2150 CHRIS HOLLAND 0:55:08 17:47 M 35 SPARTANBURG SC
244 2151 JESSICA HOLLAND 0:55:08 17:47 F 32 SPARTANBURG SC
245 2218 TRISH MOORE 0:55:24 17:52 F 34 LIBERTY SC
246 2197 BETHANEY LEE 0:55:24 17:52 F 26 GREER SC
247 273 TRAVIS JONES 0:56:18 18:09 M 32 EASLEY SC
248 275 AMANDA SIMPSON 0:56:23 18:11 F 30 EASLEY SC
249 2237 MARIA PILARTE 0:56:27 18:12 F 37 GREER SC
250 2224 ANTHONY MURPHY 0:57:30 18:33 M 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC
251 2296 WENDY TRAMMELL 0:57:30 18:33 F 41 TAYLORS SC
252 2223 AMANDA MURPHY 0:57:31 18:33 F 37 SIMPSONVILLE SC
253 2186 MISSY KNEPP 0:59:05 19:04 F 37 TAYLORS SC
254 2006 SONJA ANDERSON 0:59:11 19:05 F 38 GREER SC
255 2329 JENNIFER WESTMORELAND 0:59:13 19:06 F 29 TRAVELERS REST SC
256 2297 DYUTI TRIVEDI 0:59:23 19:09 F 29 GREENWOOD SC
257 2152 AMARYLLIS HOLLOWAYTURMAN 0:59:23 19:09 F 34 HODGES SC
258 2204 ISAAC LOPEZ 0:59:34 19:13 M 9 WILLIAMSTON SC
259 2206 JONATHAN LOPEZ 0:59:37 19:14 M 35 WILLIAMSTON SC
260 2268 AMANDA SHIRLEY 0:59:39 19:14 F 32 LYMAN SC
261 2216 CAREY MINTON 1:00:47 19:36 F 19 CHARLESTON SC
262 2056 JAMES CHLEBORAD 1:00:54 19:39 M 20 CHARLESTON SC
263 2072 CHIMENE DAVEY 1:00:58 19:40 F 50 CHARLESTON SC
264 2001 REBECCA STROUD 1:01:01 19:41 F 29 CHARLESTON SC
265 2201 CORI LEWIS 1:04:27 20:47 F 24 FOUNTAIN INN SC
266 2200 CLAY LEWIS 1:04:27 20:47 M 31 FOUNTAIN INN SC
                 
                 
                 
 Top Males Overall            
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 2090 MARCUS DUNN 0:23:22 7:32 M 27 TAYLORS SC
2 2226 JOSH NELSON 0:23:43 7:39 M 29 GAFFNEY SC
3 2229 DAVID NIGH 0:24:29 7:54 M 30 GREER SC
                 
 Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 2230 DEBORAH NIGH 0:24:31 7:55 F 26 GREER SC
2 2309 ANDRIENNE WATTS 0:25:16 8:09 F 39 MAULDIN SC
3 2114 JAMIE GIBSON 0:25:27 8:13 F 36 EASLEY SC
                 
 MALE 19 & UNDER            
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 2047 ANDREW CARTER 0:27:05 8:44 M 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 2312 RIDGE WELCH 0:27:47 8:57 M 16 WOODRUFF SC
3 2219 MITCHELL MOREHEAD 0:27:47 8:58 M 14 MOORE SC
                 
 MALE 20 - 29              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 2310 BAKER WATTS 0:25:16 8:09 M 27 GREENVILLE SC
2 2145 JOSH HERBST 0:27:48 8:58 M 24 TAYLORS SC
3 2107 RONNIE FOSTER 0:30:38 9:53 M 28 GREER SC
                 
 MALE 30 - 39              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 2159 ROBERT HOUDE 0:26:23 8:30 M 35 ZIRCONIA NC
2 2189 JEFF KNOTT 0:28:26 9:10 M 31 MAULDIN SC
3 2079 KYLE DEWITT 0:28:53 9:19 M 35 GREENVILLE SC
                 
 MALE 40 - 49              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 2298 KEN TURNER 0:24:31 7:54 M 45 PIEDMONT SC
2 2012 BRETT BAKER 0:26:31 8:33 M 49 SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 2259 JAMES SEGURA 0:31:12 10:04 M 45 GREENVILLE SC
                 
 MALE 50 - 59              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 2173 KEVIN JONES 0:36:43 11:50 M 50 GREENVILLE SC
2 2062 RICK CONNOLLY 0:37:22 12:03 M 55 PIEDMONT SC
3 2233 CHUCK NYBERG 0:40:45 13:09 M 51 GREENVILLE SC
                 
 FEMALE 19 &UNDER            
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 2299 RAEGAN TURNER 0:26:34 8:34 F 15 GREENVILLE SC
2 2051 CAROLINE CHANDLER 0:26:40 8:36 F 19 GREENVILLE SC
3 2039 SARAH BYRD 0:27:47 8:58 F 16 GREER SC
                 
 FEMALE 20 - 29              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 2177 JESSICA KELLIHER 0:28:04 9:03 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
2 2103 KATHRYN FERCHAU 0:28:26 9:10 F 24 MAULDIN SC
3 2207 JEANA MAHER 0:29:57 9:40 F 22 GREENVILLE SC
                 
 FEMALE 30 - 39              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 2308 KATIE WATKINS 0:26:43 8:37 F 30 GREENVILLE SC
2 2158 JENNIFER HOUDE 0:29:13 9:25 F 33 ZIRCONIA NC
3 2060 TRINA CONLEY 0:29:57 9:39 F 34 GREENVILLE SC
                 
 FEMALE 40 - 49              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 2210 KRISTA MAYBERRY 0:26:39 8:36 F 41 GREENVILLE SC
2 2080 BRANDY DICKSON 0:32:52 10:36 F 40 INMAN SC
3 2236 SONJA OLSZEWSKI 0:33:01 10:39 F 43 BRANCHBURG NJ
                 
 FEMALE 50 - 59              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 2034 LINDA BROWN 0:32:39 10:32 F 54 TAYLORS SC
2 2111 LEE ANN GATES 0:35:09 11:20 F 56 GREER SC
3 2199 ANGELA LEWIS 0:37:09 11:59 F 50 BOILING SPRINGS SC
                 
 FEMALE 60 & OVER            
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 2313 MONIKA WELLS 0:37:15 12:01 F 66 GREER SC