online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

GoGlow 5k-CHARLESTON on May 23, 2013, 8 p.m.

GOGLOW 5K CHARLESTON          
MAY   25TH 2013            
MIDDLETON   EQUESTRIAN PROPERTY        
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1458 ANDREW LITTLEFIELD  00:25:40.004 8:17 M 22 AIKEN SC
2 1927 JONATHAN YOUNG  00:26:17.593 8:29 M 22 CHAS SC
3 1580 LEVI NOGUES  00:28:05.065 9:04 M 31 JOHNS ISLAND SC
4 1532 TREVOR MILES  00:28:46.876 9:17 M 27 N CHAS SC
5 1821 NATHAN TAYLOR  00:29:51.664 9:38 M 26 CHAS SC
6 1667 KATIE RINGLEY  00:29:52.981 9:38 F 23 RALEIGH NC
7 2350 DAN CLAPPER  00:29:57.004 9:40 M 59 N CHAS SC
8 1169 RACHEL CRUNK  00:30:00.710 9:41 F 42 MT PLEASANT SC
9 1037 CHLOE BERDA  00:30:02.791 9:41 F 10 MT PLEASANT SC
10 1273 GUNNER GIBSON  00:30:40.962 9:54 M 23 SUMMERVILLE SC
11 1335 AMANDA HOLLAND  00:30:45.702 9:55 F 22 SPARTANBURG SC
12 1298 JACOB GROOMS  00:30:49.991 9:56 M 16 PINEVILLE SC
13 1715 CURTIS SELLERS  00:31:17.425 10:05 M 35 N CHAS SC
14 1456 CLINT LINGENFELDER  00:31:41.306 10:13 M 33 HANAHAN SC
15 1853 AUSTIN VANHOY  00:32:28.874 10:28 M 17 ELIZABETHTON TN
16 1778 SAMUEL STALEY  00:32:30.138 10:29 M 38 MT PLEASANT SC
17 1074 JOEY BROWN  00:32:34.745 10:30 M 17 CHAS SC
18 1611 BRANDON PERKINS  00:32:50.540 10:35 M 21 MONKS CORNER SC
19 1088 JESSICA BURGBACHER  00:32:51.091 10:36 F 35 GOOSE CREEK SC
20 1642 JULIO RAMOS  00:33:00.252 10:39 M 31 MT PLEASANT SC
21 1577 RUSSELL NILLER  00:33:02.052 10:39 M 29 CHAS SC
22 1322 APRIL HENRY  00:33:05.059 10:40 F 29 CHAS SC
23 1921 RICARDO YAMADA  00:33:07.791 10:41 M 33 MT PLEASANT SC
24 1475 MELANIE MALONEY  00:33:09.645 10:42 F 36 CHAS SC
25 1405 DIANE JURAS  00:33:19.399 10:45 F 48 ISLE OF PALMS SC
26 979 TIM AHMUTY  00:33:19.777 10:45 M 53 ISLE OF PALMS SC
27 1025 CHARLES BATIZ  00:33:19.828 10:45 M 32 N CHAS SC
28 1028 JACKSON BAZEMORE  00:33:22.751 10:46 M 13 CHAS SC
29 1900 KELLI WIDENER  00:33:28.782 10:48 F 30 HOLLY HILL SC
30 1368 MORGAN INGERSON  00:33:39.441 10:51 F 17 GOOSE CREEK SC
31 1673 JAY ROBERTS  00:34:55.318 11:16 M 42 N CHAS SC
32 2351 BEN KIESTER  00:34:59.652 11:17 M 13 HANAHAN SC
33 1818 CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR  00:35:07.081 11:20 M 23 CLEVELAND GA
34 1159 NICOLAS CRISANTO  00:35:10.540 11:21 M 17 GOOSE CREEK SC
35 1029 TOBE BAZEMORE  00:35:19.962 11:24 M 13 CHAS SC
36 1030 KYLE BEHRMAN  00:35:24.262 11:25 M 23 RIDGEVILLE SC
37 1402 JOSH JORGENSEN  00:35:27.315 11:26 M 36 SUMMERVILLE SC
38 1599 MARTIN PARKER  00:35:30.940 11:27 M 48 GOOSE CREEK SC
39 1167 GRADY CRUNK  00:35:52.558 11:34 M 49 MT PLEASANT SC
40 1777 CAROLINE STALEY  00:36:02.222 11:37 F 36 MT PLEASANT SC
41 1417 SARAH KENNEDY  00:36:05.431 11:38 F 26 N CHAS SC
42 1082 NICH BUCCIARELLI  00:36:07.621 11:39 M 25 MT PLEASANT SC
43 1825 DAWN TERZULLI  00:36:09.462 11:40 F 33 SUMMERVILLE SC
44 1716 TIFFANY SELLERS  00:36:11.893 11:40 F 33 N CHAS SC
45 1835 AUSTIN THORNTON  00:36:29.436 11:46 M 38 CHAS SC
46 1834 ALLYSON THORNTON  00:36:30.940 11:46 F 36 CHAS SC
47 1501 SARAH MAYO  00:36:36.899 11:48 F 17 N CHAS SC
48 1758 NICK SMITH  00:36:40.579 11:50 M 31 N CHAS SC
49 1500 MICHAEL MAYO  00:36:44.533 11:51 M 9 N CHAS SC
50 1928 MELISSA YOUNG  00:36:45.269 11:51 F 22 CHAS SC
51 1043 KELLY BESSINGER  00:36:46.239 11:52 F 18 CHAS SC
52 1061 ZACHARY BRANNOCK  00:37:26.573 12:05 M 12 SUMMERVILLE SC
53 1592 TREY OVERTON  00:37:26.641 12:05 M 11 SUMMERVILLE SC
54 1635 BRANDY PRICE  00:37:26.943 12:05 F 24 GEORGETOWN SC
55 1428 RYAN KUHNE  00:37:29.854 12:05 M 28 CHAS SC
56 1376 SAMUEL JACKSON  00:37:30.967 12:06 M 22 CHAS SC
57 1626 SCOTT POPOLIZIO  00:37:43.763 12:10 M 42 MEBANE NC
58 985 MELANIE ALLEN  00:37:45.699 12:11 F 29 LADSON SC
59 1625 DAWN POPOLIZIO  00:37:46.821 12:11 F 42 MEBANE NC
60 1686 CRYSTAL ROSIER  00:37:49.675 12:12 F 34 MONCKS CORNER SC
61 1310 LISA HARRIS  00:37:55.357 12:14 F 42 HANAHAN SC
62 1144 MELISSA COMLEY  00:37:56.896 12:14 F 44 LEXINGTON SC
63 1145 TYLER COMLEY  00:37:56.897 12:14 M 16 LEXINGTON SC
64 1215 MALLORY DYSON  00:38:17.057 12:21 F 25 MT PLEASANT SC
65 1297 BOBBIE GROGAN  00:38:30.860 12:25 F 37 MT PLEASANT SC
66 1420 CHRISTIN KINARD  00:38:41.675 12:29 F 29 CHAS SC
67 1728 AMY SHIRLEY  00:38:41.796 12:29 F 42 CHAS SC
68 1226 KELLEY EVANS  00:38:46.420 12:30 F 35 HANAHAN SC
69 1062 GARY BRANTLEY  00:38:49.531 12:31 M 55 N CHAS SC
70 1286 MEREDITH GRADY  00:38:54.485 12:33 F 27 SIMPSONVILLE SC
71 1245 KELLY FOSTER  00:39:05.553 12:36 F 37 SUMMERVILLE SC
72 1038 COURTNEY BERDA  00:39:07.105 12:37 F 15 MT PLEASANT SC
73 1007 JOHN BAGWELL  00:39:10.582 12:38 M 27 BLUFFTON SC
74 1006 AMANDA BAGWELL  00:39:10.661 12:38 F 28 BLUFFTON SC
75 1052 CHERYL BOONE  00:39:16.894 12:40 F 50 MT PLEASANT SC
76 1493 STEFFANY MATTSON  00:39:20.743 12:41 F 26 SUMMERVILLE SC
77 1533 JOHN MILLER  00:39:22.585 12:42 M 48 SUMMERVILLE SC
78 1534 MORGAN MILLER  00:39:22.767 12:42 F 15 SUMMERVILLE SC
79 1690 SONYA ROUTHIER  00:39:37.566 12:47 F 39 SUMMERVILLE SC
80 1788 LINDA STEWART  00:39:44.452 12:49 F 46 CHAS SC
81 986 VICKI ALLEN  00:39:44.467 12:49 F 36 N CHAS SC
82 1797 ELISE STUCK  00:39:44.558 12:49 F 26 CHAS SC
83 1720 SHANE SHADRICK  00:39:46.044 12:50 M 33 LADSON SC
84 999 KIMBERLY ASHCRAFT  00:39:47.670 12:50 F 28 MT PLEASANT SC
85 1566 LANA MUSTI  00:39:50.877 12:51 F 47 SUMMERVILLE SC
86 1224 NICHOLAS ELEFTHERIOU  00:39:50.937 12:51 M 33 CHAS SC
87 1922 LILY YANGCO  00:39:52.195 12:52 F 41 SUMMERVILLE SC
88 1271 RACHEL GEHLKEN  00:39:54.930 12:52 F 33 GOOSE CREEK SC
89 1593 REBECCA OWENS  00:39:55.108 12:53 F 28 SUMMERVILLE SC
90 1287 LINDSEY GRANT  00:39:55.211 12:53 F 33 GOOSE CREEK SC
91 1233 TRACY FIELDS  00:39:56.777 12:53 F 26 HANAHAN SC
92 1620 BRIAN PIERCE  00:40:12.031 12:58 M 23 LADSON SC
93 1775 JOSH STACKLEY  00:40:13.006 12:58 M 31 SUMMERVILLE SC
94 1630 TAYLOR POWELL  00:40:13.119 12:58 M 29 LADSON SC
95 1489 JARED MATHEY  00:40:13.695 12:58 M 31 SUMMERVILLE SC
96 1689 ROBBY ROUTHIER  00:40:22.804 13:01 M 42 SUMMERVILLE SC
97 1688 DANELLE ROUTHIER  00:40:22.910 13:01 F 38 SUMMERVILLE SC
98 1872 SHARON WATSON  00:40:38.277 13:06 F 53 MT PLEASANT SC
99 1794 JESSICA STRALKOWSKI  00:40:39.150 13:07 F 28 MT PLEASANT SC
100 1514 CRYSTAL MCGUIRE  00:40:39.343 13:07 F 33 MT PLEASANT SC
101 1436 DUSTIN LANE  00:40:47.941 13:09 M 29 GOOSE CREEK SC
102 1087 JASON BURGBACHER  00:40:53.153 13:11 M 33 GOOSE CREEK SC
103 1434 JUSTYN LAMB  00:40:53.702 13:11 F 26 CHAS SC
104 1627 CORI POTTER  00:40:54.228 13:12 F 18 RIDGEVILLE SC
105 1010 DARREN BAILEY  00:40:59.216 13:13 M 26 MT PLEASANT SC
106 1672 LIBBY ROBERSON  00:41:06.096 13:15 F 32 ST STEPHEN SC
107 1270 AMANDA GDOVICAK  00:41:06.691 13:15 F 35 MT PLEASANT SC
108 1005 JORDAN BACA  00:41:07.847 13:16 M 30 CHAS SC
109 1384 JONATHAN JAVIER  00:41:08.603 13:16 M 33 SUMMERVILLE SC
110 1851 MARCEIL VAN CAMP  00:41:09.879 13:16 F 27 CHAS SC
111 1045 BRANDON BISHOP  00:41:18.182 13:19 M 24 SUMMERVILLE SC
112 1494 DANETTE MAUCK  00:41:21.009 13:20 F 20 N CHAS SC
113 1347 MELISSA HOWEY  00:41:26.343 13:22 F 32 CHAS SC
114 1003 MARTIN AVERY  00:41:27.668 13:22 M 30 CHAS SC
115 1124 EMILY CLARDY  00:41:29.091 13:23 F 22 PIEDMONT SC
116 1154 AMANDA CRABTREE  00:41:31.399 13:24 F 33 SUMMERVILLE SC
117 1711 WHITNEY SCHLOTT  00:41:53.184 13:31 F 31 SUMMERVILLE SC
118 1174 ANGELIQUE CUNNINGHAM  00:41:53.237 13:31 F 37 CHAS SC
119 1918 BROOK WRIGHT  00:41:53.567 13:31 F 34 N CHAS SC
120 1278 KERI GOFF  00:42:07.332 13:35 F 23 NEW YORK NY
121 1828 STEVE THOMAS  00:42:09.577 13:36 M 52 HANAHAN SC
122 1549 BRIAN MOEBS  00:42:15.464 13:38 M 31 CHARLOTTE NC
123 1910 JESSICA WILLIAMS  00:42:15.520 13:38 F 30 MT PLEASANT SC
124 1234 MIGUEL FIGUEROA  00:42:17.674 13:38 M 11 N CHAS SC
125 1751 COREY SMITH  00:42:30.005 13:43 M 39 GOOSE CREEK SC
126 1039 SHARON BERGERON  00:42:30.415 13:43 F 50 HANAHAN SC
127 1605 LYNN PATTERSON  00:42:33.875 13:44 F 43 CHAS SC
128 1016 LAUREN BARNETT  00:42:36.286 13:45 F 23 CHAS SC
129 1361 ADDIE HUTSON  00:42:36.290 13:45 F 24 MT PLEASANT SC
130 1833 ROCIO THORNDIKE  00:42:40.813 13:46 F 34 CHAS SC
131 1295 KASSANDRA GREENE  00:42:42.378 13:46 F 20 SUMMERVILLE SC
132 1503 RYAN MAZALATIS  00:42:56.137 13:51 M 14 SUMMERVILLE SC
133 1189 SHANNON DENAUX  00:43:04.815 13:54 F 30 CHAS SC
134 1526 DONALD MERCKLE  00:43:07.227 13:55 M 38 N CHAS SC
135 1831 LISA THOMPSON  00:43:13.238 13:56 F 41 SUMMERVILLE SC
136 1179 HAUNI DAVIS  00:43:19.333 13:58 F 22 LADSON SC
137 1757 MARLIN SMITH  00:43:19.734 13:58 M 20 GOOSE CREEK SC
138 1852 ELIZABETH VAN SAUN  00:43:19.941 13:58 F 28 CHAS SC
139 1903 EVAN CHIPLEY  00:43:20.592 13:59 M 32 COLUMBIA SC
140 1171 AMY CRYTZER  00:43:28.511 14:01 F 34 JOHNS ISLAND SC
141 1250 BRIAN FREEMAN  00:43:31.797 14:02 M 40 CHAS SC
142 1774 DIANE STACKLEY  00:43:46.690 14:07 F 28 SUMMERVILLE SC
143 1830 JUSTIN THOMPSON  00:43:49.321 14:08 M 41 SUMMERVILLE SC
144 2353 MARK MCELHENEY  00:43:51.499 14:09 M 46 CHAS SC
145 1188 CHAD DENAUX  00:43:51.700 14:09 M 31 CHAS SC
146 1184 AMY DECKER  00:43:54.576 14:10 F 29 SUMMERVILLE SC
147 1897 DAVID WHITLEY  00:43:55.102 14:10 M 36 GOOSE CREEK SC
148 1046 BRANDON BISHOP  00:43:55.863 14:10 M 24 SUMMERVILLE SC
149 1614 SARAH PETKUS  00:44:05.812 14:13 F 25 CHAS SC
150 1613 ALEX PETKUS  00:44:06.751 14:14 M 26 CHAS SC
151 1736 LORI JO SIMMONS  00:44:10.907 14:15 F 41 SUMMERVILLE SC
152 1439 PAUL LAURENT  00:44:11.271 14:15 M 63 SUMMERVILLE SC
153 1422 KARA KLEIN  00:44:22.324 14:19 F 27 CHAS SC
154 2352 KATHY KIESTER  00:44:26.005 14:20 F 48 HANAHAN SC
155 1359 SYDNEY HUNGERFORD  00:44:29.760 14:21 F 16 SUMMERVILLE SC
156 1499 MARGARET MAYO  00:44:30.091 14:21 F 50 N CHAS SC
157 1899 JULIA WHITTEN  00:44:30.412 14:21 F 16 SUMMERVILLE SC
158 1311 JENNIFER HARRISON  00:44:31.773 14:22 F 28 MT. PLEASANT SC
159 1463 JULIE LOOMIS  00:44:32.522 14:22 F 24 MT PLEASANT SC
160 1285 KEVIN GORDON  00:44:34.100 14:23 M 35 CHAS SC
161 1085 JEN BUNN  00:44:42.531 14:25 F 30 CHAS SC
162 1492 MAUREEN MATTHEWS  00:44:47.267 14:27 F 55 MT PLEASANT SC
163 1771 KAILA SPINDLER  00:44:50.541 14:28 F 27 CHAS SC
164 1140 JOHN COLTON  00:44:52.894 14:28 M 27 SUMMERVILLE SC
165 1554 AMY MONTGOMERY  00:44:56.480 14:30 F 31 JOHNS ISLAND SC
166 1168 KALEY CRUNK  00:44:56.951 14:30 F 21 MT PLEASANT SC
167 1143 GRACE COMLEY  00:45:04.982 14:32 F 12 LEXINGTON SC
168 1181 JESSICA DAWBER  00:45:11.483 14:35 F 36 SUMMERVILLE SC
169 1508 LAURYN MCDONOUGH  00:45:13.842 14:35 F 21 SUMMERVILLE SC
170 1481 APRIL MARKS  00:45:13.969 14:35 F 22 SUMMERVILLE SC
171 1610 KEANNETTE PEREZ  00:45:21.422 14:38 F 26 CHAS SC
172 1072 CORDELIA BROWN  00:45:21.863 14:38 F 30 SUMMERVILLE SC
173 1537 ANTHONY MIRE  00:45:33.018 14:42 M 53 SUMMERVILLE SC
174 1906 ADRIAN WILLIAMS  00:45:50.795 14:47 M 34 CHAS SC
175 1661 KRISTIN RIDDLE  00:45:53.148 14:48 F 25 LADSON SC
176 1378 NOAH JAMES  00:45:56.342 14:49 M 11 SUMMERVILLE SC
177 1868 MARK WATSON  00:45:56.579 14:49 M 40 SUMMERVILLE SC
178 1357 ELIJAH HUNGERFORD  00:45:59.564 14:50 M 10 SUMMERVILLE SC
179 1469 MAC MACCARTHY  00:46:00.550 14:50 M 28 SUMMERVILLE SC
180 1468 LUCY MACCARTHY  00:46:00.705 14:50 F 29 SUMMERVILLE SC
181 1424 ALLIE KODRZYCKI  00:46:01.554 14:51 F 24 SUMMERVILLE SC
182 1246 MIKE FOSTER  00:46:01.802 14:51 M 41 SUMMERVILLE SC
183 1665 HEATHER RILLORTA  00:46:01.856 14:51 F 41 LADSON SC
184 1512 HEATHER MCGEEHAN  00:46:03.046 14:51 F 29 GOOSE CREEK SC
185 1845 STACI ULICHNIE  00:46:03.695 14:51 F 24 CHAS SC
186 1780 LAURA STEDMAN  00:46:03.792 14:51 F 24 GOOSE CREEK SC
187 1737 SIERRA SIMMONS  00:46:04.159 14:52 F 15 SUMMERVILLE SC
188 1441 JAMES LECOMPTE  00:46:07.246 14:53 M 11 SUMMERVILLE SC
189 1583 ETHAN NOWOSIELSKI  00:46:09.566 14:53 M 11 SUMMERVILLE SC
190 1302 LUCAS HAAS  00:46:11.474 14:54 M 11 SUMMERVILLE SC
191 1578 ELIZABETH NISTA  00:46:12.632 14:54 F 54 CHAS SC
192 1388 STACY JIMERSON  00:46:14.202 14:55 F 33 HANAHAN SC
193 1632 JENA PREVUZNAK  00:46:15.413 14:55 F 39 SUMMERVILLE SC
194 1633 MARCEL PREVUZNAK  00:46:15.722 14:55 M 39 SUMMERVILLE SC
195 1717 MARCELA SEROCKI  00:46:20.736 14:57 F 27 SUMMERVILLE SC
196 1247 OMAYRA FOSTER  00:46:22.292 14:57 F 34 SUMMERVILLE SC
197 1058 ENRIQUE BOYD  00:46:22.479 14:57 M 10 N CHAS SC
198 1827 SARAH THOMAS  00:46:22.626 14:57 F 27 MT PLEASANT SC
199 1876 KYANA WEBB  00:46:23.203 14:58 F 11 N CHAS SC
200 1471 KYJUAN MACK  00:46:23.282 14:58 M 9 N CHAS SC
201 1645 NICOLE RANKIN  00:46:23.978 14:58 F 30 AWENDAW SC
202 1848 ANGIE VALENTIN  00:46:24.992 14:58 F 36 SUMMERVILLE SC
203 1100 BRIASIA CAIN  00:46:28.836 14:59 F 7 N CHAS SC
204 1470 MATTHEW MACIAS  00:46:29.769 14:59 M 55 JOHNS ISLAND SC
205 1658 SABRINA RIBEIRO  00:46:30.376 15:00 F 34 CHAS SC
206 1682 LUCIANA RONCON  00:46:30.900 15:00 F 35 GOOSE CREEK SC
207 1920 LIDIA YAMADA  00:46:31.718 15:00 F 32 MT PLEASANT SC
208 1556 TARA MOORE  00:46:33.350 15:01 F 32 SUMMERVILLE SC
209 1118 JULIE CASEY  00:46:33.544 15:01 F 33 SUMMERVILLE SC
210 1606 MELODIE PATTON  00:46:34.204 15:01 F 28 LYMAN SC
211 1223 KERI EHR  00:46:34.457 15:01 F 24 GREER SC
212 1394 ASHELEY JOLLEY  00:46:35.873 15:02 F 27 GREER SC
213 1372 VANDY INMAN  00:46:39.742 15:03 F 33 HANAHAN SC
214 1581 ELIZABETH NORRIS  00:46:40.371 15:03 F 42 GOOSE CREEK SC
215 1795 JOSEPH STROMEYER  00:46:40.532 15:03 M 27 LITTLE RIVER SC
216 1760 SUSAN SONDERMANN  00:46:40.845 15:03 F 31 CHAS SC
217 1373 CORBIN JACKSON  00:46:48.608 15:06 M 9 MT PLEASANT SC
218 1175 THERESA DALESSANDRO  00:46:51.170 15:07 F 26 MT PLEASANT SC
219 1709 KATHY SCHILLER  00:46:51.636 15:07 F 43 CHAS SC
220 1000 MONIQUE ASHTON  00:46:59.275 15:09 F 23 HANAHAN SC
221 1725 TERRYLYNN SHIPLEY  00:47:00.443 15:10 F 50 SUMMERVILLE SC
222 1817 KAYLA TALBERT  00:47:01.360 15:10 F 26 CHAS SC
223 989 SARA ALTMAN  00:47:01.603 15:10 F 23 FAYETTEVILLE NC
224 1360 CHRISTY HUSTEDDE  00:47:05.312 15:11 F 31 CHAS SC
225 1139 JILL SOLIS  00:47:05.497 15:11 F 31 CHAS SC
226 982 TIFFANY ALEXANDER  00:47:06.676 15:12 F 32 GOOSE CREEK SC
227 1502 KATHY MAZALATIS  00:47:13.065 15:14 F 42 SUMMERVILLE SC
228 1276 KEVIN GOEMAAT  00:47:13.076 15:14 M 25 SUMMERVILLE SC
229 1602 TIFFANY PARRON  00:47:15.940 15:15 F 31 CHAS SC
230 1429 ZHENYA KUHNE  00:47:25.154 15:18 F 29 CHAS SC
231 1002 EMILY AVERY  00:47:25.612 15:18 F 30 CHAS SC
232 1180 LINDSEY DAVIS  00:47:28.229 15:19 F 30 CHAS SC
233 1683 AIDAN ROSAND  00:47:29.574 15:19 M 10 MT PLEASANT SC
234 1024 RACHELLE BARTHOLOMEW  00:47:30.706 15:19 F 55 MT PLEASANT SC
235 1719 JENNIFER SHADRICK  00:47:34.719 15:21 F 32 LADSON SC
236 1049 JESSICA BLEVINS  00:47:35.085 15:21 F 25 LADSON SC
237 1766 HUNTER SPARKS  00:47:36.787 15:21 M 16 SUMMERVILLE SC
238 1416 LYNDSEY KEMPER  00:47:40.303 15:23 F 30 N CHAS SC
239 1108 LYNN CARNEY  00:47:43.052 15:24 F 48 SUMMERVILLE SC
240 1792 MEGAN STOKES  00:47:49.121 15:25 F 24 CHAS SC
241 1892 ASHLEY WHEELON  00:47:49.298 15:25 F 30 CHAS SC
242 1141 VIRGINIA COLTON  00:47:50.393 15:26 F 27 SUMMERVILLE SC
243 1671 DAVID ROBERSON  00:47:53.518 15:27 M 34 ST STEPHEN SC
244 1466 PAMELA LYONS  00:47:58.343 15:28 F 23 CHAS SC
245 978 ERICKA AGUIAR  00:48:04.011 15:30 F 32 MT PLEASANT SC
246 1531 MEGAN MILES  00:48:04.725 15:30 F 26 N CHAS SC
247 1098 JORDAN CADIZ  00:48:08.664 15:32 M 9 LADSON SC
248 1097 JOHANA CADIZ  00:48:10.642 15:32 F 36 LADSON SC
249 1735 PATRICIA SILVEIRA  00:48:11.511 15:33 F 36 SUMMERVILLE SC
250 1315 CHELSEA HAVILAND  00:48:12.204 15:33 F 41 CHAS SC
251 1880 NICOLE WELLS  00:48:12.512 15:33 F 22 FOLLY BEACH SC
252 1411 EMILY KAUFMAN  00:48:21.221 15:36 F 24 N CHAS SC
253 1629 LINDSAY POWELL  00:48:34.212 15:40 F 30 LADSON SC
254 1488 JACQUELYN MATHEY  00:48:34.504 15:40 F 30 SUMMERVILLE SC
255 1844 AMANDA ULAM  00:48:35.811 15:40 F 33 BUNNLEVEL NC
256 1147 JASMIN CONTRERAS  00:48:35.909 15:40 F 26 FAYETTEVILLE NC
257 1086 SOMMER BURBAGE  00:48:35.994 15:40 F 34 GOOSE CREEK SC
258 1588 KATE OLSON  00:48:37.530 15:41 F 26 CHAS SC
259 1590 MATT OLSON  00:48:37.599 15:41 M 26 CHAS SC
260 1896 BRANDY WHITLEY  00:48:45.715 15:44 F 22 RALEIGH NC
261 1264 ERICA GARDNER  00:48:45.889 15:44 F 23 GROVER NC
262 1724 KAYLA SHIPLEY  00:48:45.926 15:44 F 24 CHAS SC
263 1093 ELISHA BUTLER  00:48:48.351 15:45 F 35 SUMMERVILLE SC
264 1430 CHANCE KYLE  00:48:50.162 15:45 M 17 SUMMERVILLE SC
265 1090 LISA BURKE  00:48:50.536 15:45 F 40 SUMMERVILLE SC
266 1582 DANIELLE NOWAKOWSKI  00:49:11.574 15:52 F 30 CHAS SC
267 1371 ELIZABETH INKS  00:49:11.698 15:52 F 26 CHAS SC
268 1539 AMY MISENHEIMER  00:49:22.062 15:55 F 34 SUMMERVILLE SC
269 1040 JASON BERRINGER  00:49:29.928 15:58 M 37 SUMMERVILLE SC
270 1021 RYAN BARRETT  00:49:37.606 16:00 M 26 N CHAS SC
271 983 RALEIGH ALGAR  00:49:37.808 16:00 F 35 MT PLEASANT SC
272 1020 DIANA BARRETT  00:49:37.891 16:00 F 26 N CHAS SC
273 1455 ZAYNE LIMEHOUSE  00:49:38.420 16:01 M 12 RAVENEL SC
274 1779 KAREN STANLEY  00:49:39.327 16:01 F 35 HANAHAN SC
275 1317 ELIZA HEIN  00:49:39.839 16:01 F 30 EDISTO ISLAND SC
276 1111 JUSTIN CARR  00:49:40.326 16:01 M 28 CHAS SC
277 1249 JUDSON FRANKS  00:49:43.540 16:02 M 28 RIDGEVILLE SC
278 1050 COURTNEY BOCK  00:49:46.181 16:03 F 27 CHAS SC
279 1462 KIRSTEN LOEFFLER  00:49:46.372 16:03 F 29 CHAS SC
280 1408 CHRIS KAHLER  00:49:47.789 16:04 M 45 LADSON SC
281 1804 CASEY SULLIVAN  00:49:49.991 16:04 F 31 CHAS SC
282 1861 LAUREN WALTERS  00:49:50.087 16:05 F 31 SUMMERVILLE SC
283 1552 DANA MONAHAN  00:49:50.600 16:05 F 31 MT PLEASANT SC
284 1170 NINA CRUZ  00:49:52.189 16:05 F 30 GOOSE CREEK SC
285 1236 HEATHER FISHER  00:49:52.481 16:05 F 39 AUGUSTA GA
286 1890 LUKE WHALEY  00:49:58.478 16:07 M 7 ELIZABETHTON TN
287 1886 DEWEY WHALEY  00:49:59.045 16:07 M 35 ELIZABETHTON TN
288 1486 STEPHANIE MARTINO  00:50:00.547 16:08 F 39 SUMMERVILLE SC
289 1888 JEN WHALEY  00:50:02.445 16:08 F 30 ELIZABETHTON TN
290 1584 HELENA NOWOSIELSKI  00:50:03.870 16:09 F 13 SUMMERVILLE SC
291 1586 STACIA NOWOSIELSKI  00:50:06.413 16:10 F 15 SUMMERVILLE SC
292 980 ADRIAN ALEDIA  00:50:07.199 16:10 M 27 GOOSE CREEK SC
293 1041 SHAWNA BERRINGER  00:50:09.571 16:11 F 32 SUMMERVILLE SC
294 1453 AMBER LICHTENBERGER  00:50:09.916 16:11 F 24 SUMMERVILLE SC
295 1801 TESS STUDLEY  00:50:11.267 16:11 F 8 SUMMERVILLE SC
296 1800 MEGAN STUDLEY  00:50:12.633 16:12 F 8 SUMMERVILLE SC
297 1799 JENNIFER STUDLEY  00:50:13.189 16:12 F 37 SUMMERVILLE SC
298 1798 JEFF STUDLEY  00:50:13.253 16:12 M 40 SUMMERVILLE SC
299 1341 WHITLEY HOLLMAN  00:50:14.786 16:12 F 24 RIDGEVILLE SC
300 1231 CAL FERGUSON  00:50:15.735 16:13 M 69 MYRTLE BEACH SC
301 1496 TAMRA MAXFIELD  00:50:23.139 16:15 F 36 HANAHAN SC
302 1294 ASHLEY GREENAWALT  00:50:24.405 16:15 F 34 GOOSE CREEK SC
303 1051 MEGAN BONE  00:50:26.835 16:16 F 28 SUMMERVILLE SC
304 1542 MELISSA MITCHUM  00:50:30.756 16:17 F 37 SUMMERVILLE SC
305 1057 REBECCA BOWICK  00:50:30.820 16:17 F 35 CHAS SC
306 1607 CHRISTINA PEARCE  00:50:39.835 16:20 F 33 SUMMERVILLE SC
307 1608 RANDALL PEARCE  00:50:42.500 16:21 M 34 SUMMERVILLE SC
308 1480 LINDSEY MARINO  00:50:42.839 16:21 F 34 MONCKS CORNER SC
309 975 CRYSTAL ABSHER  00:50:43.039 16:22 F 38 LADSON SC
310 1713 CORTNEY SEATON  00:50:46.001 16:23 F 32 N CHAS SC
311 1387 ZAIDA JIMENEZ  00:50:48.715 16:23 F 36 N CHAS SC
312 1829 JASON THOMPSON  00:50:50.364 16:24 M 24 SUMMERVILLE SC
313 1386 SKYLAR JIMENEZ  00:50:50.368 16:24 F 36 N CHAS SC
314 1811 CHRISTINA SWEATMAN  00:50:52.449 16:25 F 56 HANAHAN SC
315 1379 RACHAEL JAMES  00:50:52.490 16:25 F 27 SUMMERVILLE SC
316 1814 SONNY SWEATMAN  00:50:52.691 16:25 M 63 HANAHAN SC
317 1267 ASHLEY GARRETT  00:50:53.110 16:25 F 27 SUMMERVILLE SC
318 1187 JAMIE DEMENT  00:50:54.313 16:25 F 31 MT PLEASANT SC
319 1445 CHRIS RYAN  00:50:58.263 16:26 M 40 SUMMERVILLE SC
320 1053 BRITTNEY BORDEN  00:51:04.242 16:28 F 24 SUMMERVILLE SC
321 1767 JARRED SPARKS  00:51:06.765 16:29 M 13 SUMMERVILLE SC
322 1177 CHRIS DARLING  00:51:08.170 16:30 M 34 SUMMERVILLE SC
323 1239 BRITTANY FLYNN  00:51:09.560 16:30 F 27 LADSON SC
324 1363 HALLEY INABINETT  00:51:16.822 16:32 F 22 SUMMERVILLE SC
325 1364 PAM INABINETT  00:51:16.910 16:32 F 44 SUMMERVILLE SC
326 1655 CHARLIE REYES  00:51:21.849 16:34 M 11 N CHAS SC
327 1343 JYRON HOLMES  00:51:22.046 16:34 M 10 N CHAS SC
328 1656 JASON REYES  00:51:23.948 16:35 M 7 N CHAS SC
329 1603 OFELIA PASCUAL VELASCO  00:51:26.362 16:35 F 10 N CHAS SC
330 1435 DIANA LAMBERT  00:51:30.479 16:37 F 30 MONCKS CORNER SC
331 1860 JENNIFER WALTERS  00:51:31.595 16:37 F 37 REEVESVILLE SC
332 1859 JAMIE WALTERS  00:51:32.235 16:37 M 39 REEVESVILLE SC
333 1263 MELANIE GARCIA SANDOVAL  00:51:35.464 16:38 F 9 N CHAS SC
334 1342 DON HOLLOWAY  00:51:37.539 16:39 M 11 N CHAS SC
335 1866 ROBERT WASHINGTON  00:51:38.195 16:39 M 13 N CHAS SC
336 1521 JAQUAY MCNEIL  00:51:39.901 16:40 M 8 N CHAS SC
337 1150 JOSE CORTEZ  00:51:43.608 16:41 M 11 N CHAS SC
338 1262 ASHLEY GARCIA  00:51:47.574 16:42 F 11 N CHAS SC
339 1591 ERICK ORTEGA ALVAREZ  00:51:49.818 16:43 M 9 N CHAS SC
340 1464 ALONSO LOPEZ  00:51:50.413 16:43 M 10 N CHAS SC
341 1772 DENNIS EDWARD  00:51:51.318 16:44 F 30 JACKSONVILLE FL
342 1324 DANIEL HERNANDEZ  00:51:51.551 16:44 M 11 N CHAS SC
343 1015 KAROLA BARLOW  00:51:52.118 16:44 F 30 CHAS SC
344 1142 BRIAN COMLEY  00:51:55.665 16:45 M 39 LEXINGTON SC
345 1377 TARA JACKSON  00:52:00.605 16:46 F 36 CHAS SC
346 1704 NATHANIEL SANDERS  00:52:04.865 16:48 M 12 N CHAS SC
347 1644 JODY RANKIN  00:52:21.976 16:53 M 37 AWENDAW SC
348 1898 REBECCA WHITLEY  00:52:25.112 16:55 F 35 GOOSE CREEK SC
349 1923 APRIL YDROVO  00:52:29.073 16:56 F 37 LADSON SC
350 1924 TRISTAN YDROVO  00:52:29.247 16:56 M 16 LADSON SC
351 1597 AMY PARKER  00:52:30.836 16:56 F 40 GOOSE CREEK SC
352 1313 AMY HASHLEY  00:52:30.889 16:56 F 39 GOOSE CREEK SC
353 1487 BEN MASCHINO  00:52:36.536 16:58 M 22 GRAND BLANC MI
354 1410 LEAH KARAS  00:52:39.020 16:59 F 23 GRAND BLANC MI
355 1551 LIZABETH MOLLY  00:52:41.221 16:59 F 26 SUMMERVILLE SC
356 1232 PATRICIA FERGUSON  00:52:58.373 17:05 F 66 MYRTLE BEACH SC
357 1746 AMY SMITH  00:53:08.663 17:08 F 40 MONCKS CORNER SC
358 1253 BRAD FRIEBEL  00:53:46.755 17:21 M 34 CHAS SC
359 1252 AMY FRIEBEL  00:53:46.999 17:21 F 30 CHAS SC
360 1681 KAREN ROMANO  00:53:48.578 17:21 F 31 MT PLEASANT SC
361 1693 DANIELLE ROZEK  00:53:48.582 17:21 F 30 N CHAS SC
362 1092 BRIAN BUTLER  00:53:58.060 17:25 M 35 SUMMERVILLE SC
363 1095 WANDA BUTLER  00:53:58.674 17:25 F 35 SUMMERVILLE SC
364 1596 ALLISON PARIS  00:54:00.751 17:25 F 29 N CHAS SC
365 1674 JAMES ROBICHAUD  00:54:02.179 17:26 M 33 COLUMBIA SC
366 1815 CRYSTAL SZEMPLE  00:54:02.183 17:26 F 28 CHAS SC
367 1816 EDWARD SZEMPLE  00:54:02.534 17:26 M 29 CHAS SC
368 1653 TONYA REILLY  00:54:08.005 17:28 F 33 CHAS SC
369 1225 ERIN ELLIS  00:54:09.216 17:28 F 27 CHAS SC
370 1190 MAJESTA DENBOER  00:54:09.595 17:28 F 25 CHAS SC
371 1744 KENNETH SLOANE  00:54:10.522 17:28 M 15 CHAS SC
372 1477 RHIANNON MANSFIELD  00:54:11.030 17:29 F 28 CHAS SC
373 1516 JESSI MCINVALE  00:54:11.202 17:29 F 32 GOOSE CREEK SC
374 1353 NATALIE HUFFMAN  00:54:20.521 17:32 F 27 SUMMERVILLE SC
375 1350 ARIANA HUDSON  00:54:33.013 17:36 F 24 CHAS SC
376 1352 SHARON HUDSON  00:54:33.426 17:36 F 52 FREDERICK MD
377 1237 SHANNON FISHER  00:54:34.792 17:36 F 26 CHAS SC
378 1691 CARISSA ROWE  00:54:37.451 17:37 F 26 CHAS SC
379 1055 HEATHER BOURNE  00:54:39.513 17:38 F 32 BONNEAU SC
380 1288 CARRIE GRAVELLE  00:54:42.304 17:39 F 28 CHAS SC
381 1289 THOMAS GRAVELLE  00:54:42.388 17:39 M 35 CHAS SC
382 1048 VICKI BLANKENSHIP  00:54:42.536 17:39 F 37 BONNEAU SC
383 1067 ALLISON BREWINGTON  00:55:00.424 17:45 F 30 SUMMERVILLE SC
384 1066 ALFORD BREWINGTON  00:55:00.933 17:45 M 38 SUMMERVILLE SC
385 1659 EMILY RICE  00:55:01.553 17:45 F 20 TARAWA TERRACE NC
386 1574 KRISTA NEECE  00:55:06.187 17:46 F 26 SUMMERVILLE SC
387 1380 JEFF JANNEY  00:55:12.688 17:48 M 28 CHAS SC
388 1509 KAREN MCELMURRAY  00:55:12.827 17:48 F 29 CHAS SC
389 1925 LIBBY YEE  00:55:14.055 17:49 F 25 CHAS SC
390 1678 LESLIE RODRIGUEZ  00:55:17.535 17:50 F 23 SUMMERVILLE SC
391 1013 TRAVA BAILEY  00:55:19.553 17:51 F 36 JOHNS ISLAND SC
392 1244 CAMI FOSTER  00:55:20.498 17:51 F 8 SUMMERVILLE SC
393 1008 ALLYSON BAILEY  00:55:20.812 17:51 F 7 JOHNS ISLAND SC
394 1589 KELLA OLSON  00:55:25.778 17:53 F 27 CHAS SC
395 1651 JAN REED  00:55:26.515 17:53 F 56 SUMMERVILLE SC
396 1044 KELLY BILLMAN  00:55:26.814 17:53 F 28 CHAS SC
397 1220 KARA EATON  00:55:27.797 17:53 F 29 CHAS SC
398 1643 KIMBERLY RANG  00:55:28.520 17:54 F 28 CHAS SC
399 1701 ANN SALLEY  00:55:29.289 17:54 F 42 CHAS SC
400 1254 CRYSTAL FROEHLICH  00:55:32.225 17:55 F 28 GOOSE CREEK SC
401 1631 TONYA PRENTISS  00:55:34.599 17:55 F 32 N CHAS SC
402 1084 DANNY BUNN  00:55:35.801 17:56 M 33 CHAS SC
403 1712 MICHELLE SCHNEIDER  00:55:50.506 18:01 F 27 SUMMERVILLE SC
404 1107 KRISTEN CARNEY  00:56:02.723 18:05 F 18 SUMMERVILLE SC
405 1768 ROBERT SPARKS  00:56:06.205 18:06 M 41 SUMMERVILLE SC
406 1553 EMILY MONTALVO  00:56:20.463 18:10 F 28 GOOSE CREEK SC
407 977 STEPHANYE AGUAYO  00:56:25.010 18:12 F 16 MT PLEASANT SC
408 976 SCARLETT AGUAYO  00:56:26.003 18:12 F 14 MT PLEASANT SC
409 1729 NATHAN SHIRLEY  00:56:31.791 18:14 M 12 CHAS SC
410 1618 ERIC PHILLIPS  00:56:32.262 18:14 M 28 SUMMERVILLE SC
411 1395 DAVID JONES  00:56:33.563 18:15 M 43 MT PLEASANT SC
412 1399 MELANIE JONES  00:56:34.245 18:15 F 36 MT PLEASANT SC
413 1813 HOPE SWEATMAN  00:56:36.814 18:15 F 34 CROSS SC
414 1438 CARA LANPHERE  00:56:39.681 18:16 F 27 CHAS SC
415 1195 BROOKE DEWIG  00:56:40.436 18:17 F 30 SUMMERVILLE SC
416 1740 JOY SIMS  00:56:41.467 18:17 F 30 MT PLEASANT SC
417 1887 GRACE WHALEY  00:56:48.958 18:19 F 6 ELIZABETHTON TN
418 1889 JENNIFER WHALEY  00:56:49.954 18:20 F 40 ELIZABETHTON TN
419 1519 MASON MCKERNAN  00:56:50.340 18:20 M 26 N CHAS SC
420 1518 BREANNA MCKERNAN  00:56:50.681 18:20 F 28 N CHAS SC
421 1404 DAVID JULIANO  00:57:02.709 18:24 M 21 CHAS SC
422 1001 MICHELLE ATWOOD  00:57:03.728 18:24 F 21 CHAS SC
423 1640 GLORY RAMIREZ  00:57:07.998 18:25 F 41 HANAHAN SC
424 1641 JAIME RAMIREZ  00:57:08.303 18:26 M 41 HANAHAN SC
425 1600 TARA PARKER  00:57:16.036 18:28 F 43 GOOSE CREEK SC
426 1403 RACHEL JORGENSEN  00:57:16.040 18:28 F 37 SUMMERVILLE SC
427 1083 SHAWN BUCKER  00:57:17.002 18:29 M 26 SUMMERVILLE SC
428 1406 CRAIG JURGONSKI  00:57:19.777 18:29 M 30 CHAS SC
429 1824 KELLIE TERWIN  00:57:19.781 18:29 F 28 CHAS SC
430 1192 ASHLYN DEPEW  00:57:27.741 18:32 F 11 CHAS SC
431 1528 MEGHAN MEREDITH  00:57:34.643 18:34 F 26 HANAHAN SC
432 1850 CHRISTINA VALIPOUR  00:57:34.756 18:34 F 30 GOOSE CREEK SC
433 1442 OLIVIA LECOMPTE  00:57:39.689 18:36 F 13 SUMMERVILLE SC
434 1858 EMALEIGH WALTERS  00:57:39.895 18:36 F 11 CHAS SC
435 1300 SARAH GROOMS  00:57:47.632 18:38 F 11 PINEVILLE SC
436 1243 ANGELA FORTUNE  00:57:49.961 18:39 F 23 LADSON SC
437 1742 LACEY SINGLETON  00:57:54.462 18:41 F 26 SUMMERVILLE SC
438 1314 SAMANTHA HASS  00:57:55.273 18:41 F 20 N CHAS SC
439 1895 LINDSEY WHITE  00:58:04.066 18:44 F 26 HANAHAN SC
440 1773 MELISSA STABENE  00:58:04.322 18:44 F 41 GOOSE CREEK SC
441 1530 JENN MICHAEL  00:58:04.327 18:44 F 38 SUMMERVILLE SC
442 1710 CHASE SCHLOTT  00:58:05.307 18:44 M 13 SUMMERVILLE SC
443 1869 NICOLE WATSON  00:58:07.702 18:45 F 40 SUMMERVILLE SC
444 1472 VIRGINIA MAJOR  00:58:12.230 18:46 F 44 CHAS SC
445 1762 WILTHIA SPANN  00:58:13.111 18:47 F 16 NCHAS SC
446 1803 KORON SUBER  00:58:14.595 18:47 M 13 GOOSE CREEK SC
447 1073 DIONNE BROWN  00:58:15.311 18:47 F 34 GOOSE CREEK SC
448 1115 MARIE CARTER  00:58:16.680 18:48 F 41 SUMMERVILLE SC
449 1862 AUNDREA WALTON  00:58:21.744 18:49 F 51 N CHAS SC
450 1894 CANTRECE WHITE  00:58:22.757 18:50 F 41 GOOSE CREEK SC
451 1094 KAREN BUTLER  00:58:23.301 18:50 F 52 TULSA OK
452 1079 CRAIG BRYANT  00:58:37.242 18:55 M 43 N CHAS SC
453 1080 MONIFA BRYANT  00:58:37.322 18:55 F 40 N CHAS SC
454 1476 VICTORIA MANIGAULT  00:58:43.956 18:56 F 35 MT PLEASANT SC
455 1060 NADIA BRADLEY  00:58:46.894 18:57 F 34 LADSON SC
456 1293 ERICKA GREEN  00:58:47.580 18:58 F 34 JOHNS ISLAND SC
457 1033 ROBERT BEHRMAN  00:58:48.402 18:58 M 33 RIDGEVILLE SC
458 1196 ERIN DICKMAN  00:59:09.210 19:05 F 25 CHAS SC
459 1806 STEVIE SULLIVAN  00:59:09.641 19:05 F 29 CHAS SC
460 1708 MELISSA SCHATZ  00:59:09.938 19:05 F 36 MT. PLEASANT SC
461 1504 KASEY MCARDLE  00:59:10.307 19:05 F 26 LADS ON SC
462 1707 LINDSEY SCHATZ  00:59:10.382 19:05 F 10 MT. PLEASANT SC
463 1330 SHELLEY HINDMAN  00:59:10.487 19:05 F 26 CHAS SC
464 1305 DIANA HALL  00:59:17.761 19:07 F 46 LADSON SC
465 1781 LINDSEY STEEDLY  00:59:20.871 19:08 F 28 SUMMERVILLE SC
466 1230 CANDY FEINBERG  00:59:25.701 19:10 F 39 SUMMERVILLE SC
467 1152 JESSICA COSTAS  00:59:26.085 19:10 F 30 MT PLEASANT SC
468 1096 MICHELLE CABIAD  00:59:29.913 19:11 F 28 N CHAS SC
469 1221 DEB ECLEVIA  00:59:30.375 19:12 F 24 GOOSE CREEK SC
470 1151 HUNTER COSTAS  00:59:32.965 19:12 M 8 MT PLEASANT SC
471 1031 LAUREN BEHRMAN  00:59:36.523 19:14 F 25 RIDGEVILLE SC
472 1905 ANGELA WILEY  00:59:38.585 19:14 F 31 CHAS SC
473 1904 AMANDA WILEY  00:59:39.187 19:15 F 30 MT PLEASANT SC
474 1832 NICK THOMPSON  00:59:57.470 19:20 M 12 SUMMERVILLE SC
475 1301 BRIAN HAAS  00:59:59.379 19:21 M 40 SUMMERVILLE SC
476 1444 JORDAN LEE  01:00:00.549 19:21 M 13 SUMMERVILLE SC
477 1303 NICOLE HAAS  01:00:03.233 19:22 F 40 SUMMERVILLE SC
478 1585 KERRY NOWOSIELSKI  01:00:12.208 19:25 F 42 SUMMERVILLE SC
479 1793 LARISA STONE  01:00:12.953 19:25 F 29 CHAS SC
480 1929 RYAN YOUNG  01:00:13.321 19:25 M 28 CHAS SC
481 1193 BONNIE DEPEW  01:00:17.028 19:27 F 35 CHAS SC
482 1660 MELISSA RICE  01:00:19.131 19:27 F 37 CHAS SC
483 1467 MELISSA MABE  01:00:20.069 19:28 F 24 LADSON SC
484 1914 AUBREY WINKLER  01:00:20.145 19:28 F 20 N CHAS SC
485 1027 BROOKE BAZEMORE  01:00:29.184 19:31 F 17 CHAS SC
486 1032 LEIGHANN BEHRMAN  01:00:35.001 19:33 F 21 RIDGEVILLE SC
487 1336 EMILY HOLLAND  01:00:52.471 19:38 F 36 GOOSE CREEK SC
488 1418 RACHEL KERR  01:01:19.930 19:47 F 27 SUMMERVILLE SC
489 1573 BARBARA NATALE  01:01:23.503 19:48 F 51 HANAHAN SC
490 1427 LACEY KORENOSKI  01:01:24.175 19:48 F 34 MT PLEASANT SC
491 1522 CASSANDRA MEARS  01:01:30.495 19:50 F 22 CHAS SC
492 1604 AMANDA PATTERSON  01:01:30.836 19:50 F 37 CHAS SC
493 1112 BECKY CARSON  01:02:03.337 20:01 F 37 LADSON SC
494 1714 TOBI SEAY  01:02:03.507 20:01 F 39 LADSON SC
495 1622 CHRISTINA PLATT  01:02:16.154 20:05 F 39 SUMMERVILLE SC
496 1479 CAILYN MARIETTI  01:02:17.014 20:05 F 13 CHAS SC
497 1478 AMY MARIETTI  01:02:17.327 20:05 F 37 CHAS SC
498 1213 BILL DUBERT  01:02:21.649 20:07 M 30 CHAS SC
499 1484 CRYSTAL MARTIN  01:02:22.288 20:07 F 29 CHAS SC
500 996 PAIGE ANDRUS  01:02:35.697 20:11 F 18 MONCKS CORNER SC
501 1186 SARAH DEERFIELD  01:02:36.546 20:12 F 31 N CHAS SC
502 1738 RACHEL SIMONIS  01:02:37.622 20:12 F 30 CHAS SC
503 1299 RACHEL GROOMS  01:02:39.490 20:13 F 42 PINEVILLE SC
504 1423 KAYLYN KNOWLTON  01:02:52.365 20:17 F 23 BONNEAU SC
505 1155 BRITTANY CRAWFORD  01:02:55.716 20:18 F 22 ST STEPHEN SC
506 1572 JOSEPH L MYERS III  01:03:08.588 20:22 M 71 MT PLEASANT SC
507 1877 TRISTEN WEBB  01:03:13.701 20:24 F 30 SUMMERVILLE SC
508 1875 CHRISTOPHER WEBB  01:03:13.765 20:24 M 30 SUMMERVILLE SC
509 1130 ELIZABETH CLARK  01:03:15.615 20:24 F 30 GOOSE CREEK SC
510 1917 ASHLEYANN WOODS  01:03:20.856 20:26 F 28 SUMMERVILLE SC
511 1358 MEREDITH LAYNE HUNGERFORD  01:03:34.888 20:30 F 7 SUMMERVILLE SC
512 995 DEBBIE ANDRUS  01:03:38.170 20:32 F 49 MONCKS CORNER SC
513 1389 ABIGAIL JOHNSON  01:03:38.472 20:32 F 26 MONCKS CORNER SC
514 1076 STEVEN BROWN  01:03:47.028 20:35 M 26 N CHAS SC
515 1075 LINDSEY BROWN  01:03:49.358 20:35 F 27 N CHAS SC
516 1878 JESSICA WEBSTER  01:03:50.748 20:35 F 30 SUMMERVILLE SC
517 1461 RHIANNON LOEBS  01:03:51.306 20:36 F 26 N CHAS SC
518 1448 MELISSA LEMONS  01:03:52.025 20:36 F 29 SUMMERVILLE SC
519 1785 LOGAN STERN  01:03:53.671 20:36 M 10 GOOSE CREEK SC
520 1251 KRISTIN FRIDAY  01:04:02.390 20:39 F 30 MONCKS CORNER SC
521 1787 TRAVIS STERN  01:04:04.042 20:40 M 42 GOOSE CREEK SC
522 1356 AMY HUNGERFORD  01:04:04.350 20:40 F 44 SUMMERVILLE SC
523 1228 KELLY FASSETT  01:04:21.489 20:45 F 37 GOOSE CREEK SC
524 1163 DENA CROUT  01:04:23.155 20:46 F 40 SUMMERVILLE SC
525 1685 CRAIG ROSIER  01:04:26.434 20:47 M 36 MONCKS CORNER SC
526 1227 CHRISTOPHER FASSETT  01:04:27.633 20:47 M 28 GOOSE CREEK SC
527 1615 KIM PETRONE  01:04:46.609 20:54 F 38 SUMMERVILLE SC
528 1652 MICHELLE REILLY  01:04:46.661 20:54 F 43 SUMMERVILLE SC
529 1839 KELLY TRINGALI  01:04:46.965 20:54 F 41 SUMMERVILLE SC
530 1340 CHRISTINE HOLLINGWORTH  01:04:47.943 20:54 F 25 CHAS SC
531 1854 SHEILA VEGA  01:05:03.126 20:59 F 35 GOOSE CREEK SC
532 1153 CASEY COX  01:05:04.601 20:59 F 37 GOOSE CREEK SC
533 1437 KATHERINE LANGDON  01:05:20.053 21:05 F 35 GOOSE CREEK SC
534 1255 DAVID FROMHOLZ  01:05:21.414 21:05 M 58 CHAS SC
535 1749 CATLIN SMITH  01:05:22.740 21:05 F 28 CHAS SC
536 1754 JORDAN SMITH  01:05:22.884 21:05 F 11 CHAS SC
537 1784 AMY STERN  01:05:25.155 21:06 F 41 GOOSE CREEK SC
538 1557 SARAH MORGAN  01:05:27.764 21:07 F 34 CHAS SC
539 1826 AMANDA TETANICH  01:05:27.909 21:07 F 28 CHAS SC
540 1326 JAMAICA HICKS  01:05:29.521 21:07 F 31 JOHNS ISLAND SC
541 1755 KRISTEN SMITH  01:05:39.837 21:11 F 30 CHAS SC
542 1390 DANIELLE JOHNSON  01:05:53.889 21:15 F 25 CHAS SC
543 1367 ANNSLEY INFINGER  01:05:57.419 21:16 F 7 N CHAS SC
544 1122 DONDRE CHEATHAM  01:06:00.482 21:17 M 34 SUMMERVILLE SC
545 1123 TAMARA CHEATHAM  01:06:02.522 21:18 F 35 SUMMERVILLE SC
546 1636 DEBRA PYLYPIW  01:06:04.458 21:19 F 55 SWANSBORO NC
547 1791 SUSAN STOCKDALE  01:06:04.532 21:19 F 43 CHAS SC
548 1137 ANDREA COLE  01:06:06.866 21:19 F 36 SUMMERVILLE SC
549 1718 SHELL SESSIONS  01:06:06.986 21:19 F 31 SUMMERVILLE SC
550 1277 ALYSON GOFF  01:06:11.009 21:21 F 29 GOOSE CREEK SC
551 1106 KATIE CARNEY  01:06:13.303 21:22 F 16 SUMMERVILLE SC
552 1770 VICTORIA SPARKS  01:06:13.363 21:22 F 16 SUMMERVILLE SC
553 1383 ALEX JARVIS  01:06:19.102 21:24 M 27 MT PLEASANT SC
554 1750 CONNIE SMITH  01:06:39.161 21:30 F 48 GOOSE CREEK SC
555 1524 JAMES MELLOTT  01:06:47.261 21:33 M 41 SUMMERVILLE SC
556 1525 MICHELE MELLOTT  01:07:11.773 21:40 F 44 SUMMERVILLE SC
557 1370 CRYSTAL INGRAM  01:07:22.392 21:44 F 26 GOOSE CREEK SC
558 1102 EDA CAMPBELL  01:07:26.566 21:45 F 29 SUMMERVILLE SC
559 1248 FELICIA FOWLER  01:07:36.182 21:48 F 29 GOOSE CREEK SC
560 1913 JENNIFER WILSON  01:07:36.630 21:48 F 30 LADSON SC
561 1158 TIFFANY CRIBB  01:07:44.171 21:51 F 19 GOOSE CREEK SC
562 1563 ANN MUIR  01:07:46.679 21:52 F 39 GOOSE CREEK SC
563 1157 MELISSA CRIBB  01:07:57.602 21:55 F 46 GOOSE CREEK SC
564 1369 CHERYL INGRAM  01:08:09.056 21:59 F 26 GOOSE CREEK SC
565 1274 CHRYSTAL GLISSON  01:08:26.460 22:05 F 25 SUMMERVILLE SC
566 1081 SHANNON BRYANT  01:08:30.799 22:06 F 28 SUMMERVILLE SC
567 1823 TINA TAYLOR  01:08:31.294 22:06 F 16 SUMMERVILLE SC
568 1822 NEELEY TAYLOR  01:08:31.299 22:06 F 37 SUMMERVILLE SC
569 984 TONYA ALICEA  01:08:41.599 22:09 F 31 GOOSE CREEK SC
570 1296 TAMIKA GREENE  01:08:47.888 22:11 F 27 SUMMERVILLE SC
571 1609 MONICA PEEPLES  01:08:48.247 22:12 F 39 LADSON SC
572 1545 REAGAN MOBLEY  01:08:52.175 22:13 F 16 HOLLY HILL SC
573 1544 HALEY MOBLEY  01:08:54.054 22:14 F 22 HOLLY HILL SC
574 1546 TERRY MOBLEY  01:08:54.415 22:14 F 50 HOLLY HILL SC
575 1547 WAYNE MOBLEY  01:08:54.554 22:14 M 53 HOLLY HILL SC
576 1564 KELLY MUNOZ  01:09:07.404 22:18 F 35 SUMMERVILLE SC
577 1241 JENNIFER FONTANA  01:09:11.122 22:19 F 27 N CHAS SC
578 1091 ALICIA BUTLER  01:09:11.832 22:19 F 16 SUMMERVILLE SC
579 1131 KRISTEN CLARK  01:09:13.302 22:20 F 40 M PLEASANT SC
580 1498 BETH MAYNARD  01:09:15.863 22:20 F 35 MT PLEASANT SC
581 1127 BRITTANY CLARK  01:09:22.939 22:23 F 9 MT PLEASANT SC
582 1125 ALYSSA CLARK  01:09:23.572 22:23 F 14 MT PLEASANT SC
583 1431 SARA LABISSONIERE  01:09:32.902 22:26 F 29 CHAS SC
584 1782 KATIE STEIDLE  01:09:33.614 22:26 F 26 CHAS SC
585 1034 HANSEL BEJARANO  01:09:33.798 22:26 M 38 CHAS SC
586 1138 DEBI COLE  01:09:47.064 22:31 F 49 GOOSE CREEK SC
587 1272 RACHAEL GEORGAS  01:09:47.392 22:31 F 30 CHAS SC
588 1351 BRITTANY HUDSON  01:09:55.890 22:33 F 25 CHAS SC
589 1333 BRADEN HODGES  01:09:56.173 22:34 M 27 CHAS MD
590 1752 DIANA SMITH  01:10:43.022 22:49 F 73 CHAS SC
591 1756 LUCY SMITH  01:10:43.371 22:49 F 59 CHAS SC
592 1101 MELISSA CAMP  01:10:44.706 22:49 F 34 CHAS SC
593 1454 WYNDE LIMEHOUSE  01:10:45.382 22:49 F 39 RAVENEL SC
594 1121 ALLY CHAPLIN  01:10:47.553 22:50 F 16 CHAS SC
595 1796 RYN STUBBS  01:10:53.367 22:52 F 26 CHAS SC
596 1562 PAYTON MUCKELVANEY  01:10:55.533 22:53 F 9 SUMMERVILLE SC
597 1616 TONYA PETROZZI  01:11:03.352 22:55 F 40 MT PLEASANT SC
598 1290 DENISE GREATHOUSE  01:11:03.484 22:55 F 49 SUMMERVILLE SC
599 1217 BRITNEY EADS  01:11:05.022 22:56 F 13 SUMMERVILLE SC
600 1219 TONYA EADS  01:11:06.078 22:56 F 34 SUMMERVILLE SC
601 1745 AMANDA SMITH  01:11:09.353 22:57 F 26 SUMMERVILLE SC
602 1071 ANGEL BROWN  01:11:23.111 23:02 F 36 NCHAS SC
603 1068 ALTONIO BROWN  01:11:25.809 23:02 M 13 NCHAS SC
604 1529 STEPHEN MEREDITH  01:11:46.580 23:09 M 30 HANAHAN SC
605 1527 ANTHONY MEREDITH  01:11:46.812 23:09 M 8 HANAHAN SC
606 1538 ADA MISENHEIMER  01:12:05.656 23:15 F 8 1305 DELONG COURT SC
607 1541 COLE MISENHEIMER  01:12:06.155 23:15 M 6 SUMMERVILLE SC
608 1540 BRENT MISENHEIMER  01:12:06.611 23:15 M 33 SUMMERVILLE SC
609 1018 GREG BARRATT  01:12:09.065 23:16 M 42 N CHAS SC
610 1019 JOSHUA BARRATT  01:12:09.621 23:16 M 10 N CHAS SC
611 1017 BRITTANI BARRATT  01:12:10.214 23:17 F 14 N CHAS SC
612 1595 LAUREN PALMER  01:12:10.929 23:17 F 24 CHAS SC
613 1747 ANDREW SMITH  01:12:11.257 23:17 M 26 CHAS SC
614 1639 KAYLEIGH RADEL  01:12:11.956 23:17 F 26 CHAS SC
615 1680 SAMANTHA ROGERS  01:12:20.450 23:20 F 25 RAVENEL SC
616 1865 HEIDI WARREN  01:12:21.678 23:20 F 35 RAVENEL SC
617 1265 BRENDAN GARLICK  01:12:24.118 23:21 M 9 GOOSE CREEK SC
618 1266 STACY GARLICK  01:12:25.694 23:22 F 41 GOOSE CREEK SC
619 1116 NOAH CARTER  01:12:28.809 23:23 M 8 N CHAS SC
620 1113 CHRISTIAN CARTER  01:12:29.936 23:23 M 7 N CHAS SC
621 1114 MARCY CARTER  01:12:32.154 23:24 F 42 N CHAS SC
622 1649 MICHAEL REECE  01:12:32.306 23:24 M 39 N CHAS SC
623 1375 LANDON JACKSON  01:12:34.276 23:25 M 5 MT PLEASANT SC
624 1628 KERRIE POULIN  01:12:36.645 23:25 F 36 MT PLEASANT SC
625 1222 HOPE EDWARDS  01:12:57.137 23:32 F 45 LADSON SC
626 1064 SAMUEL BRANTLEY  01:12:59.160 23:33 M 34 SUMMERVILLE SC
627 1654 CASEY RENTZ  01:12:59.683 23:33 F 23 HOLLYWOOD SC
628 1761 LORIE SORDELET  01:13:00.671 23:33 F 53 BLAIRSVILLE GA
629 1421 KRISTEN KING  01:13:04.111 23:34 F 31 SUMMERVILLE SC
630 1748 ASHLEY SMITH  01:13:09.557 23:36 F 30 LADSON SC
631 1425 KATHERINE KOHOUT  01:13:10.256 23:36 F 28 CHAS SC
632 1879 ASHLEY WELLMAN  01:13:11.552 23:36 F 29 CHAS SC
633 1663 DEBBIE RILEY  01:13:21.539 23:40 F 62 SWANSEA SC
634 1664 GREGG RILEY  01:13:21.854 23:40 M 65 SWANSEA SC
635 1063 KATIE BRANTLEY  01:13:23.090 23:40 F 30 SUMMERVILLE SC
636 1666 SANDRA RINGLER  01:13:23.514 23:40 F 69 SUMMERVILLE SC
637 1490 MELISSA MATHSEN  01:13:26.824 23:41 F 30 SUMMERVILLE SC
638 1916 KEVIN WOOD  01:13:26.907 23:41 M 32 SUMMERVILLE SC
639 1802 HEIDY STURM  01:13:28.041 23:42 F 35 LADSON SC
640 1132 MORGAN CLAYTON  01:13:28.150 23:42 F 23 SUMMERVILLE SC
641 1275 LIZ GODBEY  01:13:29.301 23:42 F 39 GOOSE CREEK SC
642 1332 LORI HOBART  01:13:29.624 23:42 F 41 LADSON SC
643 1099 JESSICA CAHOON  01:13:31.405 23:43 F 28 GOOSE CREEK SC
644 1648 MADISON REECE  01:13:33.834 23:44 F 10 N CHAS SC
645 1650 SUSAN REECE  01:13:38.701 23:45 F 43 N CHAS SC
646 1619 MAUREEN PHLEGAR  01:13:43.145 23:47 F 63 SUMMERVILLE SC
647 1513 KATIE MCGINTY  01:13:44.509 23:47 F 33 N CHAS SC
648 1240 VICTORIA FLYNN  01:14:00.239 23:52 F 28 CHAS SC
649 1451 MARGARITA LEWIS  01:14:01.574 23:53 F 29 CHAS SC
650 1558 LORETTA MORRIS  01:14:04.172 23:54 F 30 CHAS SC
651 1841 KEANE TSU  01:14:05.082 23:54 M 32 SUMTER SC
652 1284 KENLYN GORDON  01:14:25.460 24:00:00 F 29 CHAS SC
653 1561 ALLISON MUCKELVANEY  01:14:25.651 24:00:00 F 31 SUMMERVILLE SC
654 987 EVIE ALLSTON  01:14:37.708 24:04:00 F 14 SUMMERVILLE SC
655 988 JENNI ALLSTON  01:14:37.999 24:04:00 F 35 SUMMERVILLE SC
656 1523 PAM MELLING  01:14:39.259 24:05:00 F 55 SUMMERVILLE SC
657 1355 TIFFANY HUMMEL  01:14:42.516 24:06:00 F 27 GOOSE CREEK SC
658 1260 GEORGE GAMBLE  01:14:56.418 24:10:00 M 23 N CHAS SC
659 1550 STEPHANIE MOFFITT  01:14:57.992 24:11:00 F 24 MONCKS CORNER SC
660 1199 COURTNEY DIETZ  01:15:10.482 24:15:00 F 21 N CHAS SC
661 1805 REGINA SULLIVAN  01:15:10.739 24:15:00 F 53 SUMMERVILLE SC
662 1200 SHANNON DIETZ  01:15:33.900 24:22:00 F 50 N CHAS SC
663 1201 TERRY DIETZ  01:15:34.726 24:23:00 M 52 N CHAS SC
664 1638 JAMIE RABON  01:15:51.003 24:28:00 M 21 MONCKS CORNER SC
665 1440 CHELSEY LAWRENCE  01:15:51.663 24:28:00 F 19 SUMMERVILLE SC
666 1703 HOLLY SANDERS  01:16:08.170 24:34:00 F 27 SUMMERVILLE SC
667 1136 SARAH COATES  01:16:08.452 24:34:00 F 28 HANAHAN SC
668 1197 MICHELLE DIETRICH  01:16:09.332 24:34:00 F 29 LADSON SC
669 1211 MELISSA DRIGGERS  01:16:12.807 24:35:00 F 26 MONCKS CORNER SC
670 1129 CHRISTINE CLARK  01:16:13.058 24:35:00 F 29 MONCKS CORNER SC
671 1337 JOHN HOLLAND  01:16:26.879 24:39:00 M 59 SPARTANBURG SC
672 1338 SUSAN HOLLAND  01:16:27.050 24:40:00 F 59 SPARTANBURG SC
673 1035 NICOLE BELAY  01:17:29.796 24:59:00 F 33 GOOSE CREEK SC
674 1182 WENDY DEAN  01:17:30.214 25:00:00 F 29 MONCKS CORNER SC
675 1329 KELLY HILLER  01:17:32.828 25:01:00 F 44 GOOSE CREEK SC
676 1238 MORGAN FLOYD  01:17:35.054 25:02:00 F 23 GOOSE CREEK SC
677 1328 KAITLYN HILLER  01:17:35.121 25:02:00 F 20 GOOSE CREEK SC
678 1891 SARAH WHALEY  01:17:38.472 25:03:00 F 33 MEMPHIS TN
679 1560 ZAK MORRIS  01:17:38.487 25:03:00 M 27 ELIZABETHTON TN
680 1559 REBECCA MORRIS  01:17:38.610 25:03:00 F 27 ELIZABETHTON TN
681 1292 DONNA GREEN  01:19:14.607 25:34:00 F 52 N CHAS SC
682 1291 BRAD GREEN  01:19:14.726 25:34:00 M 54 N CHAS SC
683 1871 RYAN WATSON  01:19:14.748 25:34:00 M 16 SUMMERVILLE SC
684 1870 NIKOLAS WATSON  01:19:16.118 25:34:00 M 13 SUMMERVILLE SC
685 1634 ANGELA PRICE  01:19:34.022 25:40:00 F 38 SUMMERVILLE SC
686 1457 BROOKE LIPSEY  01:19:34.788 25:40:00 F 34 SUMMERVILLE SC
687 1323 CORRIE HERGATT  01:19:36.393 25:41:00 F 46 SUMMERVILLE SC
688 1065 MARGARET BRAY  01:19:56.062 25:47:00 F 51 GOOSE CREEK SC
689 1726 BROOKS SHIPP  01:19:56.708 25:47:00 F 19 GOOSE CREEK SC
690 1893 BECKY WHITE  01:19:57.223 25:47:00 F 44 SUMMERVILLE SC
691 1727 TRAVIS SHIPP  01:19:57.454 25:47:00 M 16 SUMMERVILLE SC
692 1820 KIMBERLY TAYLOR  01:20:13.935 25:53:00 F 25 N. CHAS SC
693 1242 TREVOR FORD  01:20:14.169 25:53:00 M 39 CHAS SC
694 1684 SUSAN ROSAND  01:20:38.206 26:01:00 F 45 MT PLEASANT SC
695 1023 CHUCK BARTHOLOMEW  01:20:39.160 26:01:00 M 62 MT PLEASANT SC
696 1126 BOB CLARK  01:20:42.656 26:02:00 M 57 MT PLEASANT SC
697 1207 JAKE DOPSON  01:20:56.960 26:06:00 M 21 GOOSE CREEK SC
698 1857 CYNTHIA VOLKMAR  01:20:57.787 26:07:00 F 42 GOOSE CREEK SC
699 1166 KATIE CROWDER  01:20:57.813 26:07:00 F 15 SUMMERVILLE SC
700 1165 AMY CROWDER  01:20:58.921 26:07:00 F 43 SUMMERVILLE SC
701 1495 SHERRY MAUGANS  01:20:59.901 26:07:00 F 51 N. CHAS SC
702 1346 JOSIE HORNE  01:21:00.344 26:08:00 F 31 N. CHAS SC
703 1280 SARAH GOLDMAN  01:21:01.940 26:08:00 F 33 CHAS SC
704 993 WILLIAM ANDERSON  01:21:02.220 26:08:00 M 45 CHAS SC
705 991 ROBERT ANDERSON  01:21:02.416 26:08:00 M 11 CHAS SC
706 990 MARY ANDERSON  01:21:03.485 26:09:00 F 13 CHAS SC
707 1696 KIMBERLY RUGGIERO  01:21:06.846 26:10:00 F 31 HANAHAN SC
708 1206 COLLEEN DONAHOE  01:21:08.092 26:10:00 F 30 GOOSE CREEK SC
709 1769 RYAN SPARKS  01:21:16.875 26:13:00 M 18 SUMMERVILLE SC
710 1765 CONNIE SPARKS  01:21:16.893 26:13:00 F 40 SUMMERVILLE SC
711 1161 DANIELE CROSBY  01:21:55.026 26:25:00 F 25 CAYCE SC
712 1160 CHRISTIAN CROSBY  01:21:55.340 26:25:00 M 26 CAYCE SC
713 1776 MICHAEL STAFFORD  01:22:24.606 26:35:00 F 31 CHAS SC
714 1120 SUE CHANG  01:22:24.984 26:35:00 F 31 N CHAS SC
715 1320 JACKIE HELM  01:22:27.509 26:36:00 F 29 MONCKS CORNER SC
716 1216 ALEXIS EADS  01:22:56.713 26:45:00 F 16 SUMMERVILLE SC
717 1810 PHILIP SWEAT  01:23:07.389 26:49:00 M 26 N CHAS SC
718 1191 KRISTEN DENNIS  01:23:07.407 26:49:00 F 25 N CHAS SC
719 1319 BRYAN HELM  01:23:27.033 26:55:00 M 27 MONCKS CORNER SC
720 1318 AMBER HELM  01:23:27.417 26:55:00 F 23 MONCKS CORNER SC
721 1176 BETH DARLING  01:23:51.159 27:03:00 F 34 SUMMERVILLE SC
722 1385 LAURA JAVIER  01:23:51.220 27:03:00 F 33 SUMMERVILLE SC
723 1482 ANDREW MARSHALL  01:24:29.626 27:15:00 M 40 HARTSVILLE TN
724 1164 GARY CROW  01:25:26.217 27:34:00 M 30 MT PLEASANT SC
725 1409 ELYSE KAISER  01:25:26.460 27:34:00 F 25 CHAS SC
726 1734 ASHLEY SILVA  01:26:19.577 27:51:00 F 31 GOOSE CREEK SC
727 1497 LISA MAY  01:26:19.706 27:51:00 F 34 MONCKS CORNER SC
728 994 BRUCE ANDREWS  01:26:39.446 27:57:00 M 62 SUMMERVILLE SC
729 1741 JOYCE SINGLETON  01:26:43.468 27:58:00 F 61 SUMMERVILLE SC
                 
                 
                 
 Top Males Overall            
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1458 ANDREW LITTLEFIELD  00:25:40.004 8:17 M 22 AIKEN SC
2 1927 JONATHAN YOUNG  00:26:17.593 8:29 M 22 CHAS SC
3 1580 LEVI NOGUES  00:28:05.065 9:04 M 31 JOHNS ISLAND SC
                 
 Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1667 KATIE RINGLEY  00:29:52.981 9:38 F 23 RALEIGH NC
2 1169 RACHEL CRUNK  00:30:00.710 9:41 F 42 MT PLEASANT SC
3 1037 CHLOE BERDA  00:30:02.791 9:41 F 10 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
 MALE 19 & UNDER            
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1298 JACOB GROOMS  00:30:49.991 9:56 M 16 PINEVILLE SC
2 1853 AUSTIN VANHOY  00:32:28.874 10:28 M 17 ELIZABETHTON TN
3 1074 JOEY BROWN  00:32:34.745 10:30 M 17 CHAS SC
                 
 MALE 20 - 29              
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1532 TREVOR MILES  00:28:46.876 9:17 M 27 N CHAS SC
2 1821 NATHAN TAYLOR  00:29:51.664 9:38 M 26 CHAS SC
3 1273 GUNNER GIBSON  00:30:40.962 9:54 M 23 SUMMERVILLE SC
                 
 MALE 30 - 39              
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1715 CURTIS SELLERS  00:31:17.425 10:05 M 35 N CHAS SC
2 1456 CLINT LINGENFELDER  00:31:41.306 10:13 M 33 HANAHAN SC
3 1778 SAMUEL STALEY  00:32:30.138 10:29 M 38 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
 MALE 40 - 49              
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1673 JAY ROBERTS  00:34:55.318 11:16 M 42 N CHAS SC
2 1599 MARTIN PARKER  00:35:30.940 11:27 M 48 GOOSE CREEK SC
3 1167 GRADY CRUNK  00:35:52.558 11:34 M 49 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
 MALE 50 - 59              
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 2350 DAN CLAPPER  00:29:57.004 9:40 M 59 N CHAS SC
2 979 TIM AHMUTY  00:33:19.777 10:45 M 53 ISLE OF PALMS SC
3 1062 GARY BRANTLEY  00:38:49.531 12:31 M 55 N CHAS SC
                 
 MALE 60 & OVER              
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1439 PAUL LAURENT  00:44:11.271 14:15 M 63 SUMMERVILLE SC
2 1231 CAL FERGUSON  00:50:15.735 16:13 M 69 MYRTLE BEACH SC
3 1814 SONNY SWEATMAN  00:50:52.691 16:25 M 63 HANAHAN SC
                 
 FEMALE 19 &UNDER            
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1368 MORGAN INGERSON  00:33:39.441 10:51 F 17 GOOSE CREEK SC
2 1501 SARAH MAYO  00:36:36.899 11:48 F 17 N CHAS SC
3 1043 KELLY BESSINGER  00:36:46.239 11:52 F 18 CHAS SC
                 
 FEMALE 20 - 29              
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1335 AMANDA HOLLAND  00:30:45.702 9:55 F 22 SPARTANBURG SC
2 1322 APRIL HENRY  00:33:05.059 10:40 F 29 CHAS SC
3 1417 SARAH KENNEDY  00:36:05.431 11:38 F 26 N CHAS SC
                 
 FEMALE 30 - 39              
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1088 JESSICA BURGBACHER  00:32:51.091 10:36 F 35 GOOSE CREEK SC
2 1475 MELANIE MALONEY  00:33:09.645 10:42 F 36 CHAS SC
3 1900 KELLI WIDENER  00:33:28.782 10:48 F 30 HOLLY HILL SC
                 
 FEMALE 40 - 49              
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1405 DIANE JURAS  00:33:19.399 10:45 F 48 ISLE OF PALMS SC
2 1625 DAWN POPOLIZIO  00:37:46.821 12:11 F 42 MEBANE NC
3 1310 LISA HARRIS  00:37:55.357 12:14 F 42 HANAHAN SC
                 
 FEMALE 50 - 59              
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1052 CHERYL BOONE  00:39:16.894 12:40 F 50 MT PLEASANT SC
2 1872 SHARON WATSON  00:40:38.277 13:06 F 53 MT PLEASANT SC
3 1039 SHARON BERGERON  00:42:30.415 13:43 F 50 HANAHAN SC
                 
 FEMALE 60 & OVER            
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age City State
1 1232 PATRICIA FERGUSON  00:52:58.373 17:05 F 66 MYRTLE BEACH SC
2 1752 DIANA SMITH  01:10:43.022 22:49 F 73 CHAS SC
3 1663 DEBBIE RILEY  01:13:21.539 23:40 F 62 SWANSEA SC