online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Elite Race 8.5 Mile on Sept. 14, 2013, 9 a.m.

2014 CHUCKTOWN SHOWDOWN AGE GROUPS      
Age Group 4M     MALE 17 & UNDER      
               
Place   Bib # Name FINISH TIME  Gender Age   City State Division    
______________ _____________________ _________________________ _______________________ _____________ ___________________________
1     634 FOSTER, BRANDON 00:50:37.29  M 15    MEGGETT SC 4M 12'6"    
2     602 ALDERMAN, DYLAN 00:55:20.65  M 13    JOHNS ISLAND SC 4M 12'6"    
3     618 CLARK, IAN 01:10:44.13  M 11    CHAS SC 4M 12'6"    
               
               
Age Group Race MALE 50 & OVER          
               
Place   Bib # Name FINISH TIME  Gender Age   City State Division    
______________ _____________________ _________________________ _______________________ _____________ ___________________________
1     669 PIERCE, ED 00:50:05.94  M 60    WILMINGTON NC 4M 14'    
2     611 BOS, JON 00:53:50.74  M 53    WILMINGTON NC 4M 14'    
3     648 KLAPPER, RICHARD 00:54:02.53  M 64    BEECH ISLAND SC 4M 14'    
               
               
Age Group Race FEMALE 17 & UNDER        
               
Place   Bib # Name FINISH TIME  Gender Age   City State Division    
______________ _____________________ _________________________ _______________________ _____________ ___________________________
1     606 BARNHARDT, MCINTYRE 01:01:28.64  F 15    MOORESVILLE NC 4M 12'6"    
2     639 HEIDEL, AUDREY 01:06:55.80  F 14    HILTON HEAD SC 4M 12'6"    
3     619 CLARK, MADDIE 01:12:40.24  F 15    CHAS SC 4M 12'6"    
               
               
Age Group Race FEMALE 50 & OVER          
               
Place   Bib # Name FINISH TIME  Gender Age   City State Division    
______________ _____________________ _________________________ _______________________ _____________ ___________________________
1     665 OBRECHT, SHELLY 00:59:01.63  F 50    MOOTESVILLE NC 4M 12'6"    
2     675 SCHWARTZ, POLLY 01:06:15.37  F 50    EVANS GA 4M 12'6"    
3     673 SCHELL, LISA 01:08:11.18  F 50    RALEIGH NC 4M 12'6"    
Division  4M 12'5" & UNDER                
                     
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Gender Age City State Division    
_____ _________ _________________________ ___________ __________ ______ _________________ _____________ __ ______  
1 664 NICOPOULOS, AJ 00:32.5 M 28 SHELBY NC 4M 12'5"  
2 686 WEINBACH, ANDY 06:08.7 M 44 MYRTLE BEACH SC 4M 12'5"  
3 677 SERGENT, SKIP 07:47.9 M 52 MT PLEASANT SC 4M 12'5"  
4 624 DOANE, DAVE 08:16.6 M 45 WILMINGTON NC 4M 12'5"  
5 687 WESTBROOK, JEFF 09:38.4 M 42 GREENVILLE NC 4M 12'5"  
6 694 AMBROSE, TREY 10:26.3 M 48 BEAUFORT SC 4M 12'5"  
7 348 BATES, DAVID 12:20.2 M 27 WILMINGTON NC 4M 12'5"  
8 640 HOOD, DARLA 14:55.2 F 38 ISLE OF PALMS SC 4M 12'5"  
9 688 WESTBROOK, SARAH 15:58.5 F 40 GREENVILLE NC 4M 12'5"  
10 342 LAKE, ROBERT 17:29.4 M 46 CHAS SC 4M 12'5"  
11 633 FORRESTER, KEATON 20:55.5 M 26 CHAS SC 4M 12'5"  
12 653 LORD, TRISH 22:27.1 F 40 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 4M 12'5"  
13 343 THOMAS, MELANIE 26:10.5 F 60 JOHNS ISLAND SC 4M 12'5"  
14 661 MISTILIS, DINAH 28:37.1 F 40 MOORESVILLE NC 4M 12'5"  
15 655 LYNN, ROBYN 33:21.3 F 39 MT PLEASANT SC 4M 12'5"  
16 658 MCKENZIE, BILL 37:09.3 M 51 CHAS SC 4M 12'5"  
17 685 TRAPP, REBECCA 37:11.9 F 37 CLINTON PA 4M 12'5"  
18 347 BARMAN, ABAGAIL 39:55.5 F 26 WILMINGTON NC 4M 12'5"  
19 684 TEEMS, HEATHER 40:53.9 F 42 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 4M 12'5"  
20 699 HULL, SARAH 47:33.0 F 32 CHAS SC 4M 12'5"  
21 666 OBRIEN, ERIN 47:58.4 F 33 CHAS SC 4M 12'5"  
22 700 HULL, KEVIN 51:31.5 M 32 CHAS SC 4M 12'5"  
                     
Division  4M 12'6"                  
                     
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Gender Age City State Division    
_____ _________ _________________________ ___________ __________ ______ _________________ _____________ __ ______  
1 634 FOSTER, BRANDON 50:37.3 M 15 MEGGETT SC 4M 12'6"  
2 346 PRICE, RICH 52:31.1 M 34 OCEAN CITY MD 4M 12'6"  
3 646 KAZMAIER, DANIEL 54:22.9 M 27 BERLIN MD 4M 12'6"  
4 632 FOGLEMAN, JANA 54:58.4 F 35 WILMINGTON NC 4M 12'6"  
5 645 JOHNSON, STEVEN 55:10.9 M 45 MT PLEASANT SC 4M 12'6"  
6 602 ALDERMAN, DYLAN 55:20.6 M 13 JOHNS ISLAND SC 4M 12'6"  
7 695 DAWN, HARMONY 55:37.9 F 34 OTTAWA SC 4M 12'6"  
8 667 PAYMENT, SHAWN 55:38.9 M 50 JOHNS ISLAND SC 4M 12'6"  
9 620 CRISCUOLO, MARTHA 56:55.1 F 39 CHAS SC 4M 12'6"  
10 349 KENNEDY, RYAN 57:17.9 M 35 CHAS SC 4M 12'6"  
11 642 HOWE, MICHI 57:29.7 F 49 WILMINGTON NC 4M 12'6"  
12 657 MCFARLAND, KEVIN 58:35.2 M 36 CHAS SC 4M 12'6"  
13 674 SCHEU, NATE 58:39.0 M 41 ATLANTIC BEACH FL 4M 12'6"  
14 654 LOVETT, BETH 58:46.5 F 40 CHAS SC 4M 12'6"  
15 660 METZGAR, GRACE 58:52.9 F 44 IRMO SC 4M 12'6"  
16 665 OBRECHT, SHELLY 59:01.6 F 50 MOOTESVILLE NC 4M 12'6"  
17 681 STEWART, BEN 59:04.1 M 39 FORT MILL SC 4M 12'6"  
18 630 FERGUSON, KYLE 59:28.0 M 26 MT PLEASANT SC 4M 12'6"  
19 606 BARNHARDT, MCINTYRE 01:28.6 F 15 MOORESVILLE NC 4M 12'6"  
20 689 WONG, JASON 01:39.0 M 30 MT PLEASANT SC 4M 12'6"  
21 671 ROWE, KATIE 03:10.3 F 28 MT PLEASANT SC 4M 12'6"  
22 692 SCHMIDT, AMANDA 04:11.3 F 35 OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4M 12'6"  
23 629 FERGUSON, CASEY 04:18.8 M 22 MT PLEASANT SC 4M 12'6"  
24 690 FOLEY, JEAN 04:35.1 F 45 BRYSON CITY NC 4M 12'6"  
25 672 RUGER, LISA 05:21.4 F 44 WILMINGTON NC 4M 12'6"  
26 675 SCHWARTZ, POLLY 06:15.4 F 50 EVANS GA 4M 12'6"  
27 639 HEIDEL, AUDREY 06:55.8 F 14 HILTON HEAD SC 4M 12'6"  
28 673 SCHELL, LISA 08:11.2 F 50 RALEIGH NC 4M 12'6"  
29 697 PETERS, CARDINE 08:24.0 F 29 ATLANTA GA 4M 12'6"  
30 616 CHERRY, DAWSON 08:37.9 M 50 MT PLEASANT SC 4M 12'6"  
31 603 ALICIA, OCONNOR 08:56.5 F 54 ISLE OF PALMS SC 4M 12'6"  
32 683 TAYLOR, MARGARET 09:56.6 F 44 MT PLEASANT SC 4M 12'6"  
33 670 ROGERS, TERESA 10:01.7 F 55 MT PLEASANT SC 4M 12'6"  
34 622 DAVIS, COREY 10:17.3 M 46 BERLIN MD 4M 12'6"  
35 604 ARNOLD, JANET 10:31.0 F 55 MT PLEASANT SC 4M 12'6"  
36 628 FELTNER, HOLLY 10:31.8 F 41 HILTON HEAD SC 4M 12'6"  
37 618 CLARK, IAN 10:44.1 M 11 CHAS SC 4M 12'6"  
38 607 BEBEAU, CAITLIN 12:34.1 F 29 GREENVILLE NC 4M 12'6"  
39 619 CLARK, MADDIE 12:40.2 F 15 CHAS SC 4M 12'6"  
40 610 BLACKBURN, JENNA 13:50.1 F 12 WILMINGTON NC 4M 12'6"  
41 643 JEFFCOAT, DAVID 14:20.4 M 46 HUGER SC 4M 12'6"  
42 656 MASINTER, TODD 18:33.2 M 48 CARY NC 4M 12'6"  
43 644 JENKINS, DANA 21:26.8 F 36 CHAS SC 4M 12'6"  
44 612 BROWN, WILLIAM 22:37.8 M 18 CARY NC 4M 12'6"  
45 605 BALLENGER, SUSAN 27:40.1 F 50 ISLE OF PALMS SC 4M 12'6"  
46 615 CHEDESTER, ANGIE 27:44.5 F 46 DAMASCUS MD 4M 12'6"  
47 613 BYRNES, TERESA 28:33.7 F 47 GAITHERSBURG MD 4M 12'6"  
48 647 KENDRICK, KELLEY 34:47.1 F 55 HILTON HEAD SC 4M 12'6"  
49 339 FREEMAN, PATRICIA 35:02.3 F 53 CHAS SC 4M 12'6"  
50 614 CARR, ASHLEY 05:19.9 F 36 YOUNG HARRIS GA 4M 12'6"  
                     
Division  4M 14'                  
                     
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Gender Age City State Division    
_____ _________ _________________________ ___________ __________ ______ _________________ _____________ __ ______  
1 608 BERKELEY, BROOKE 49:21.3 M 37 PITTSBORO NC 4M 14'  
2 696 SLOAN, JOHN 49:33.8 M 28 ATLANTA GA 4M 14'  
3 669 PIERCE, ED 50:05.9 M 60 WILMINGTON NC 4M 14'  
4 676 SEGLE, ZANE 51:15.0 M 45 CHAS SC 4M 14'  
5 345 MOLTEN, BEEZER 51:23.1 M 45 CHAS SC 4M 14'  
6 623 DIXON, PETER 51:51.0 M 32 CORNELIUS NC 4M 14'  
7 663 MORASKA, ROBERT 51:58.9 M 26 SULLIVAN'S ISLA SC 4M 14'  
8 641 HOOD, STEVE 52:59.4 M 44 ISLE OF PALMS SC 4M 14'  
9 680 STARKEY, ASHLEY 53:21.8 M 40 CHAS SC 4M 14'  
10 621 CRISTOFANO, TONY 53:36.5 M 48 TAMPA FL 4M 14'  
11 611 BOS, JON 53:50.7 M 53 WILMINGTON NC 4M 14'  
12 648 KLAPPER, RICHARD 54:02.5 M 64 BEECH ISLAND SC 4M 14'  
13 340 SWEET, SEAN 54:36.4 M 58 HONOLULU HI 4M 14'  
14 678 SIMONS, BERNIE 55:46.2 M 46 SAN DIEGO CA 4M 14'  
15 662 MORAN, BRIAN 57:45.7 M 45 WILMINGTON DE 4M 14'  
16 668 PERKINS, TERRY 57:56.7 M 71 COLUMBIA SC 4M 14'  
17 609 BISHOP, DEMERY 59:05.5 M 65 SAVANNAH GA 4M 14'  
18 635 FRITZ, NATHAN 59:40.1 M 35 WILMINGTON NC 4M 14'  
19 636 GILLIS, CHARLES 00:04.1 M 63 TARRYTOWN GA 4M 14'  
20 649 KOPF, STEVEN 00:06.0 M 50 MT PLEASANT SC 4M 14'  
21 631 FISHER, STEVE 00:10.1 M 53 COLUMBIA SC 4M 14'  
22 682 TAYLOR, GRAY 01:15.4 M 45 MT PLEASANT SC 4M 14'  
23 698 SLOAN, BUBBA 02:12.1 M 63 ATLANTA GA 4M 14'  
24 344 CRAWFORD, JOHN 03:38.5 M 50 SULLIVAN'S ISLA SC 4M 14'  
25 638 GUNDER, KEITH 03:48.2 M 41 CHARLOTTE NC 4M 14'  
26 627 ESCHBACHER, ANDREW 09:40.9 M 54 COLUMBIA SC 4M 14'  
27 601 AFLLEJE, MARCUS 14:14.9 M 31 CHAS SC 4M 14'  
28 ion DUDLEY, TOM 14:42.4 M 54 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 4M 14'  
29 693 RENNER, DEBBIE 17:36.1 F 57 ESTILL SPRINGS TN 4M 14'  
30 720 CHAPMAN, TONY 19:34.3 M 57 BRANCHBURG NJ 4M 14'  
31 650 LARY, MICHAEL 34:04.1 M 65 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL 4M 14'  
                     
Division 4M Prone                  
                     
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Gender Age City State Division    
_____ _________ _________________________ ___________ __________ ______ _________________ _____________ __ ______  
1 679 SMITH, RENEE 12:54.7 F 49 WRIGHTSVILLE BC NC 4M Prone  
2 626 ELZER-PETERS, KATIE 19:54.9 F 35 WILMINGTON NC 4M Prone  
                     
Division 4M OC2                  
                     
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Gender Age City State division    
_____ _________ _________________________ ___________ __________ ______ _________________ _____________ __ ______  
1 652 LEMPESIS, PETER 39:09.7 M 30 CHAS SC 4M OC2  
                     
Division 4M OC1                  
                     
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Gender Age City State division    
_____ _________ _________________________ ___________ __________ ______ _________________ _____________ __ ______  
1 691 KUC, JACQUELINE 55:17.8 F 45 CHAS SC 4M OC1  
                     
                     
Division 9M 12'6"                  
                     
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Gender Age City State Division    
_____ _________ _________________________ ___________ __________ ______ _________________ _____________ __ _________________________
1 778 VANCE, MATTHEW 35:33.5 M 43 KNOXVILLE TN 9M 12'6"  
2 781 WHITTED, JEREMY 38:54.5 M 40 DANIEL ISLAND SC 9M 12'6"  
3 752 NELSON, MARK 41:16.7 M 31 POCOMOKE CITY MD 9M 12'6"  
4 784 ZILG, APRIL 41:21.2 F 28 WILMINGTON NC 9M 12'6"  
5 758 PICARD, ISABELLE 42:00.8 F 53 CHRISTIANSTED VI 9M 12'6"  
6 766 RUIZ, LIZI 43:29.3 F 36 MIAMI FL 9M 12'6"  
7 724 EHMAN, DAWN 44:43.9 F 42 OCEAN CITY MD 9M 12'6"  
8 760 PRADO, CRISTIAN 44:51.4 M 34 JACKSONVILLE FL 9M 12'6"  
9 792 ANNE BOYER, MARY 45:29.1 F 48 WESTON FL 9M 12'6"  
10 721 CLARK, ADAM 45:47.9 M 43 CHAS SC 9M 12'6"  
11 735 HILLHOUSE, KIM 45:55.3 F 45 WOODSTOCK GA 9M 12'6"  
12 783 WILSON, KAREN 48:58.1 F 57 KURE BEACH NC 9M 12'6"  
13 722 CROX, JACOB 49:41.2 M 15 KNOXVILLE TN 9M 12'6"  
14 702 ALDERMAN, JENNY 51:49.0 F 43 JOHNS ISLAND SC 9M 12'6"  
15 732 HEIDEL, JOHN 51:53.6 M 45 HILTON HEAD SC 9M 12'6"  
16 729 GLIDDEN, ANDREW 53:56.7 M 19 MANCHESTER MA 9M 12'6"  
17 710 BLACKBURN, ANNA 54:31.9 F 14 WILMINGTON NC 9M 12'6"  
18 775 TOLFREE, SHARNA 57:26.3 F 31 WILMINGTON NC 9M 12'6"  
19 747 MCEWAN, HANNAH 58:15.1 F 27 KNOXVILLE TN 9M 12'6"  
20 728 FROGGE, HEATHER 58:46.0 F 32 ROSWELL GA 9M 12'6"  
21 744 LOWE, VICKY 59:04.2 F 47 AVON NC 9M 12'6"  
22 772 SUTTON, MIRIAM 00:32.7 F 57 BEAUFORT NC 9M 12'6"  
23 726 FERREL, JENNY 01:57.7 F 45 GREENSBORO NC 9M 12'6"  
24 779 WALDERA, NATE 09:47.3 M 36 WAUWATOSA WI 9M 12'6"  
25 714 BOWDEN, STEVE 20:52.4 M 41 FAYETTEVILLE NC 9M 12'6"  
26 704 ALVERIO, CAITLIN 27:28.9 F 14 VIRGINIA BEACH VA 9M 12'6"  
27 739 KLAPPERICH, DEBBIE 30:14.6 F 46 WAUKESHA WI 9M 12'6"  
28 745 MARTIN, KEVIN 31:40.5 M 23 CHAS SC 9M 12'6"  
                     
Division 9M 14'                  
                     
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Gender Age City State Division    
_____ _________ _________________________ ___________ __________ ______ _________________ _____________ __ _________________________
1 788 CAIN, LARRY 28:33.0 M 51 BURLINGTON CA 9M 14'  
2 730 GOSSARD, RON 30:26.2 M 40 OCEAN CITY MD 9M 14'  
3 718 CASEY, PACKET 30:59.1 M 41 FT LAUDERDALE FL 9M 14'  
4 765 ROUNSAVILLE, ZACH 31:02.7 M 24 ORANGE BEACH AL 9M 14'  
5 741 KRAFT, BILL 31:29.0 M 45 CHRISTIANSTED VI 9M 14'  
6 757 PERKINS, RAND 32:13.9 M 62 BRYSON CITY NC 9M 14'  
7 762 RHODES, KEVIN 33:01.2 M 48 WILMINGTON NC 9M 14'  
8 773 TAYLOR, COREY 33:09.4 M 29 CHAS SC 9M 14'  
9 791 GANERE, DAN 35:47.9 M 44 HOOD RIVER OR 9M 14'  
10 777 TYSOR, GREG 36:05.7 M 55 CUMMING GA 9M 14'  
11 796 JAUDON, GREG 36:24.7 M 53 AGUADKLA PR 9M 14'  
12 743 LICARI, DAMON 36:45.5 M 41 MT PLEASANT SC 9M 14'  
13 770 STEPHENS, CRAIG 36:55.1 M 51 WILMINGTON NC 9M 14'  
14 767 SCHAAY, JUSTIN 38:01.6 M 46 CHAS SC 9M 14'  
15 717 CARTER, ERIC 38:30.4 M 43 WILMINGTON NC 9M 14'  
16 751 MOTZ, TREVOR 39:33.2 M 36 KNOXVILLE TN 9M 14'  
17 711 BLACKBURN, BARRY 39:50.0 M 41 WILMINGTON NC 9M 14'  
18 759 PLANKENHORN, ROBERT 40:25.4 M 60 INDIANAPOLIS IN 9M 14'  
19 733 HESS, ROBERT 40:26.8 M 26 MT PLEASANT SC 9M 14'  
20 793 CRASH, MINI 41:30.8 F 42 WESTON FL 9M 14'  
21 713 BOLLINGER, NICHOLAS 41:33.5 M 26 OCEAN VIEW DE 9M 14'  
22 771 STOLP, WESLEY 41:36.3 M 36 WILMINGTON NC 9M 14'  
23 774 THOM, REV 41:57.7 M 43 PALM CITY FL 9M 14'  
24 740 KOLISCH, JOEY 42:44.4 M 59 CORAL GABLES FL 9M 14'  
25 727 FOWLER, JEREMY 42:44.8 M 43 MT PLEASANT SC 9M 14'  
26 731 GREENE, TIM 43:32.9 M 32 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 9M 14'  
27 782 WILSON, CHISOLM 44:19.6 M 46 MT PLEASANT SC 9M 14'  
28 768 SCHWARTZ, RICHARD 44:28.1 M 53 EVANS GA 9M 14'  
29 723 CURTIS, COREY 44:32.6 M 29 WILMINGTON NC 9M 14'  
30 785 MARTINEZ, DENNIS 44:41.5 M 38 ARUBA VI 9M 14'  
31 748 MEDDERS, RODDY 44:47.6 M 47 BLUFFTON SC 9M 14'  
32 790 EVATT, MIKELL 45:09.3 M 54 MT PLEASANT SC 9M 14'  
33 753 NEWKIRK, HAYWOOD 45:40.8 M 50 WILMINGTON NC 9M 14'  
34 708 BARNHARDT, MAC 45:42.2 M 45 MOORESVILLE NC 9M 14'  
35 715 BROWN, BRENT 49:09.8 M 47 PORT ORANGE FL 9M 14'  
36 341 SIEGFRIED, LARS 49:10.9 M 35 NEW SMYRNA BEAC FL 9M 14'  
37 725 EVERHART, WYATT 49:31.3 M 40 BALTIMORE MD 9M 14'  
38 761 REILLY, KIM 50:31.3 F 50 OSTERVILLE MA 9M 14'  
39 738 JAMES, KIMBERLY 50:42.9 F 38 WILMINGTON NC 9M 14'  
40 764 ROTH, BEN 51:30.4 M 37 CHAS SC 9M 14'  
41 742 LAUDER, DANIEL 52:43.3 M 24 MT PLEASANT SC 9M 14'  
42 719 CESMAT, MATT 53:09.9 M 49 DENVER NC 9M 14'  
43 706 AUSTIN, RUSSELL 54:06.5 M 46 MT PLEASANT SC 9M 14'  
44 736 HULL, PHILIP 55:43.1 M 39 ROCK HILL SC 9M 14'  
45 750 MOSES, TIM 59:53.8 M 53 GILBERT SC 9M 14'  
46 746 MCCANN, MIKE 07:37.0 M 49 MT PLEASANT SC 9M 14'  
47 705 ARNOLD, SAMMIE 35:42.7 F 53 MT PLEASANT SC 9M 14'  
                     
Division 9M Unlimited                  
                     
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Gender Age City State Division    
_____ _________ _________________________ ___________ __________ ______ _________________ _____________ __ _________________________
1 786 BARK, JOE 46:05.0 M 54 RANCHO PALOS VE CA 9M Unlimited
                     
Division  9M Prone                  
                     
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Gender Age City State Division    
_____ _________ _________________________ ___________ __________ ______ _________________ _____________ __ _________________________
1 701 ALDERMAN, DON 44:18.4 M 45 JOHNS ISLAND SC 9M Prone  
2 789 BAIN, JAMES 45:29.6 M 44 WILMINGTON NC 9M Prone  
3 787 AGUILA, CHRIS 53:38.7 M 40 TORRANCE CA 9M Prone  
4 763 ROPER, WILLIAM 02:04.8 M 33 CHAS SC 9M Prone  
5 709 BEAUSANG, JOHN 04:13.0 M 44 WILMINGTON NC 9M Prone  
6 617 CLARK, CALEB 08:01.9 M 13 CHAS SC 9M Prone  
7 776 TYDINGS, BASIL 08:23.3 M 44 OGDEN DUNES IN 9M Prone  
8 703 ALVERIO, BOBBY 15:17.9 M 34 VIRGINIA BEACH VA 9M Prone  
9 707 BAKER, DAVE 19:27.3 M 56 WRIGHTSVILLE BC NC 9M Prone  
10 637 GOLDSTON, DANIELLE 36:12.3 F 35 CHAS SC 9M Prone  
                     
Division  9M Surfski & OC2                  
                     
Place Bib # Name FINISH TIME Gender Age City State Division     
_____ _________ _________________________ ___________ __________ ______ _________________ _____________ __ _________________________
1 794 FISHER, JUSTIN 20:33.0 M 35 GOOSE CREEK SC 9M Surfski & O
2 795 BASHA, ROBERT 23:46.9 M 33 MT PLEASANT SC 9M Surfski & O
3 737 HURLOCK, DAVID 33:36.0 M 54 MT PLEASANT SC 9M Surfski & O
4 780 WALKER, THARIN 44:10.8 M 41 MT PLEASANT SC 9M Surfski & O