online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Adult Registration on June 29, 2013, 8 a.m.

HAMPTON COUNTY WATERMELON RUN            
HAMPTON, SC              
29-Jun-13                
                 
Place Bib # Name Sex Age City ST  Time Pace
1 151 MICHELLE LAFLEUR F 41 SAVANNAH GA  00:18:02.774 5:49
2 290 ANDY TEDESCO M 57 HILTON HEAD SC  00:19:05.064 6:09
3 287 MIKE SMITH M 31 HAMPTON SC  00:19:34.995 6:19
4 579 SHAWN NETTLES M 59 WALTERBORO SC  00:20:44.032 6:41
5 580 LUCAS NETTLES M 29 WALTERBORO SC  00:21:22.546 6:54
6 289 RANDY CROSBY M 49 WALTERBORO SC  00:21:34.502 6:57
7 597 TODD PROCHASKA M 48 GREENVILLE SC  00:22:11.486 7:09
8 275 ANTHONY WELLS M 15 HAMPTON SC  00:22:18.616 7:12
9 596 ANNA PROCHASKA F 17 GREENVILLE SC  00:22:19.666 7:12
10 177 HANNA MYRRIAH F 34 HAMPTON SC  00:22:42.787 7:19
11 600 JAMES PREACHER M 63 RUFFIN SC  00:22:57.456 7:24
12 588 LISA DEATON F 48 CHAS SC  00:23:18.047 7:31
13 291 BROCK TERRY M 35 HAMPTON SC  00:23:20.787 7:32
14 298 GILL GRINER M 14 VARNVILLE SC  00:23:21.347 7:32
15 283 ARTHUR BENSON M 55 BRUNSWICK GA  00:24:15.177 7:49
16 606 DAVID KINARD M 56 BEAUFORT SC  00:24:21.241 7:51
17 115 JEFF HERNDON M 58 WALTERBORO SC  00:24:34.287 7:55
18 595 MATT HAGAN M 38 SAVANNAH GA  00:24:49.177 8:00
19 277 AYEISHA RASHEED F 30 VARNVILLE SC  00:24:50.537 8:01
20 70 BENNETT DARCY M 42 SUMMERVILLE SC  00:25:01.437 8:04
21 577 CHRISTY ROOKER F 14 HAMPTON SC  00:25:02.577 8:05
22 175 ELIZABETH MURDAIGH F 37 OKATIE SC  00:25:12.637 8:08
23 581 LINDSAY TUTEN F 19 ESTILL SC  00:25:19.757 8:10
24 281 ALLISON HAYES F 15 VARNVILLE SC  00:25:39.338 8:16
25 107 ASHLEE HENSON F 15 YEMASSEE SC  00:25:44.538 8:18
26 586 JOHN MCKENZIE M 24 HAMPTON SC  00:26:07.048 8:25
27 42 CAYTON COLLINS F 25 BARNWELL SC  00:26:09.328 8:26
28 583 KIM MILLER F 51 WALTERBORO SC  00:26:13.498 8:27
29 270 BRAD ROBERTS M 43 WALTERBORO SC  00:26:30.468 8:33
30 278 KANDICE HEWLETT F 33 HAMPTON SC  00:26:32.748 8:34
31 578 TOMMY RICKS M 53 FAIRFAX SC  00:26:49.098 8:39
32 294 MARIAH SIMMONS F 13 LEXINGTON SC  00:27:26.539 8:51
33 612 WILL YOUNG M 13 BRUNSON SC  00:28:04.559 9:03
34 24 ANDREA ACHOR F 25 PORT ROYAL SC  00:28:18.829 9:08
35 601 TODD STONE M 36 VARNVILLE SC  00:28:24.369 9:10
36 297 COREY WILLIAMS M 30 VARNVILLE SC  00:28:24.559 9:10
37 599 RYAN WALSH M 34 VARNVILLE SC  00:28:33.709 9:13
38 285 BEN MOORE M 49 WAGENER SC  00:28:35.579 9:13
39 279 NINA MCKENZIE F 26 HAMPTON SC  00:28:40.539 9:15
40 161 COLLINS MEDLIN F 26 NEWBERRY SC  00:28:43.670 9:16
41 274 NELLA SINCLAIR F 52 VARNVILLE SC  00:28:47.529 9:17
42 590 WILL SHIRER M 10 LEXINGTON SC  00:29:01.650 9:22
43 271 RICHARD SHIRER M 44 LEXINGTON SC  00:29:02.619 9:22
44 71 MARY FOSTER F 36 WALTERBORO SC  00:29:13.719 9:25
45 300 CHAD BEACH M 39 WALTERBORO SC  00:29:14.039 9:26
46 593 WILLIAM CRAWFORD M 49 MONCKS CORNER SC  00:29:32.758 9:32
47 49 CLEM COLLINS M 53 BARNWELL SC  00:29:34.095 9:32
48 90 KARI FOY F 38 HAMPTON SC  00:29:37.269 9:33
49 592 CARRIGAN WRIGHT F 15 SUMMERVILLE SC  00:29:38.240 9:34
50 589 MARTY MILEY M 43 BEAUFORT SC  00:29:52.230 9:38
51 93 GENE GRACE M 64 BEAUFORT SC  00:30:05.670 9:42
52 272 CHILTON SIMMONS F 38 BEAUFORT SC  00:30:06.100 9:43
53 142 BRITTANY KINARD F 14 ESTILL SC  00:30:10.350 9:44
54 134 WENDY JARRELL F 31 ESTILL SC  00:30:10.710 9:44
55 284 LINNETT BENSON F 49 BRUNSWICK GA  00:30:19.890 9:47
56 582 ASHLEY ABLE F 33 N CHAS SC  00:30:22.340 9:48
57 296 CHARLOTTE VALENTINE F 48 WALTERBORO SC  00:30:33.090 9:51
58 273 ROBBIN SIMMONS F 45 MONTGOMERY AL  00:31:35.441 10:11
59 598 CARRIE PROCHASKA F 47 GREENVILLE SC  00:32:19.961 10:25
60 591 GINA ALTMAN F 44 BRUNSON SC  00:32:28.221 10:28
61 610 LESLIE MILEY F 31 BRUNSON SC  00:32:28.311 10:28
62 157 CLAUDIA MEDLIN F 52 NEWBERRY SC  00:33:34.991 10:50
63 280 ARTHUR HAYES M 16 VARNVILLE SC  00:34:22.452 11:05
64 282 JOSEPH HAYES M 43 VARNVILLE SC  00:34:48.032 11:14
65 594 KEVIN HALLIGAN M 38 SAVANNAH GA  00:34:51.052 11:15
66 585 COLLINS BRANNON F 52 BARNWELL SC  00:35:26.783 11:26
67 584 EMILY CROSBY F 12 SHELDON SC  00:35:37.802 11:29
68 286 HARRIET SMITH F 29 HAMPTON SC  00:35:51.208 11:34
69 611 MICHELLE YOUNG F 41 BRUNSON SC  00:36:13.468 11:41
70 607 JILL TOPPER F 38 BRUNSON SC  00:36:59.753 11:56
71 184 JERRA NIX F 38 YEMASSEE SC  00:37:28.713 12:05
72 189 MARNI NOBLE F 32 BEAUFORT SC  00:37:38.273 12:08
73 92 JOY FRANCE F 36 BEAUFORT SC  00:37:48.614 12:12
74 609 LYDIA STANLEY F 21 VARNVILLE SC  00:38:26.878 12:24
75 613 HARRY KRAMER M 75 HAMPTON SC  00:38:42.384 12:29
76 156 SHEILA LEATH F 52 BARNWELL SC  00:38:57.394 12:34
77 299 AIMEE SPIRES F 35 BRANCHVILLE SC  00:39:29.647 12:44
78 110 TAMARA HERBER F 36 LAWRENCEVILLE GA  00:39:59.905 12:54
79 614 DIANE STIENMEYER F 61 HAMPTON SC  00:40:35.415 13:05
80 293 REBECCA FOLK F 22 SWANSEA SC  00:40:50.428 13:10
81 605 RUSSELL LAFFITTE M 42 HAMPTON SC  00:41:24.436 13:21
82 587 CAMILLE WELCH F 43 VARNVILLE SC  00:41:31.785 13:24
83 288 MICHELLE ALTMAN F 43 HAMPTON SC  00:41:32.065 13:24
84 68 TONYA CROSBY F 41 SHELDON SC  00:43:16.916 13:57
85 602 MCKINNA JARRELL F 12 ESTILL SC  00:44:12.077 14:15
86 608 GRACIE RHODES F 11 ESTILL SC  00:44:12.357 14:15
87 604 MARY TUCKER F 19 HAMPTON SC  00:44:15.943 14:16
88 603 ROCKY TUCKER M 46 HAMPTON SC  00:44:17.757 14:17
89 295 BARRY GINN M 60 HILTON HEAD SC  00:47:01.418 15:10
90 38 JENNIFER AKERS F 38 BEAUFORT SC  00:48:50.613 15:45
91 117 ALFREDA JAMISON F 50 ORANGEBURG SC  00:55:39.522 17:57
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
AGE GROUP RESULTS              
                 
TOP MALES OVERALL              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 290 ANDY TEDESCO M 57 HILTON HEAD SC  00:19:05.064 6:09
2 287 MIKE SMITH M 31 HAMPTON SC  00:19:34.995 6:19
3 579 SHAWN NETTLES M 59 WALTERBORO SC  00:20:44.032 6:41
                 
TOP FEMALES OVERALL              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 151 MICHELLE LAFLEUR F 41 SAVANNAH GA  00:18:02.774 5:49
2 596 ANNA PROCHASKA F 17 GREENVILLE SC  00:22:19.666 7:12
3 177 HANNA MYRRIAH F 34 HAMPTON SC  00:22:42.787 7:19
                 
TOP MALE MASTER              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 289 RANDY CROSBY M 49 WALTERBORO SC  00:21:34.502 6:57
                 
TOP FEMALE MASTER              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 588 LISA DEATON F 48 CHAS SC  00:23:18.047 7:31
                 
MALE 12& UNDER              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 590 WILL SHIRER M 10 LEXINGTON SC  00:29:01.650 9:22
                 
MALES 13 - 19              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 275 ANTHONY WELLS M 15 HAMPTON SC  00:22:18.616 7:12
2 298 GILL GRINER M 14 VARNVILLE SC  00:23:21.347 7:32
3 612 WILL YOUNG M 13 BRUNSON SC  00:28:04.559 9:03
                 
MALES 20 -29              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 580 LUCAS NETTLES M 29 WALTERBORO SC  00:21:22.546 6:54
2 586 JOHN MCKENZIE M 24 HAMPTON SC  00:26:07.048 8:25
                 
MALES 30 - 39              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 291 BROCK TERRY M 35 HAMPTON SC  00:23:20.787 7:32
2 595 MATT HAGAN M 38 SAVANNAH GA  00:24:49.177 8:00
3 601 TODD STONE M 36 VARNVILLE SC  00:28:24.369 9:10
                 
MALES 40 - 49              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 597 TODD PROCHASKA M 48 GREENVILLE SC  00:22:11.486 7:09
2 70 BENNETT DARCY M 42 SUMMERVILLE SC  00:25:01.437 8:04
3 270 BRAD ROBERTS M 43 WALTERBORO SC  00:26:30.468 8:33
                 
MALES 50 - 59              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 283 ARTHUR BENSON M 55 BRUNSWICK GA  00:24:15.177 7:49
2 606 DAVID KINARD M 56 BEAUFORT SC  00:24:21.241 7:51
3 115 JEFF HERNDON M 58 WALTERBORO SC  00:24:34.287 7:55
                 
MALES 60 & OVER              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 600 JAMES PREACHER M 63 RUFFIN SC  00:22:57.456 7:24
2 93 GENE GRACE M 64 BEAUFORT SC  00:30:05.670 9:42
3 613 HARRY KRAMER M 75 HAMPTON SC  00:38:42.384 12:29
                 
FEMALES 12 & UNDER              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 584 EMILY CROSBY F 12 SHELDON SC  00:35:37.802 11:29
2 602 MCKINNA JARRELL F 12 ESTILL SC  00:44:12.077 14:15
3 608 GRACIE RHODES F 11 ESTILL SC  00:44:12.357 14:15
                 
FEMALE 13 - 19              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 577 CHRISTY ROOKER F 14 HAMPTON SC  00:25:02.577 8:05
2 581 LINDSAY TUTEN F 19 ESTILL SC  00:25:19.757 8:10
3 281 ALLISON HAYES F 15 VARNVILLE SC  00:25:39.338 8:16
                 
FEMALES 20 - 29              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 42 CAYTON COLLINS F 25 BARNWELL SC  00:26:09.328 8:26
2 24 ANDREA ACHOR F 25 PORT ROYAL SC  00:28:18.829 9:08
3 279 NINA MCKENZIE F 26 HAMPTON SC  00:28:40.539 9:15
                 
FEMALES 30 - 39              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 277 AYEISHA RASHEED F 30 VARNVILLE SC  00:24:50.537 8:01
2 175 ELIZABETH MURDAIGH F 37 OKATIE SC  00:25:12.637 8:08
3 278 KANDICE HEWLETT F 33 HAMPTON SC  00:26:32.748 8:34
                 
FEMALES 40 -49               
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 284 LINNETT BENSON F 49 BRUNSWICK GA  00:30:19.890 9:47
2 296 CHARLOTTE VALENTINE F 48 WALTERBORO SC  00:30:33.090 9:51
3 273 ROBBIN SIMMONS F 45 MONTGOMERY AL  00:31:35.441 10:11
                 
FEMALES 50 - 59               
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 583 KIM MILLER F 51 WALTERBORO SC  00:26:13.498 8:27
2 274 NELLA SINCLAIR F 52 VARNVILLE SC  00:28:47.529 9:17
3 157 CLAUDIA MEDLIN F 52 NEWBERRY SC  00:33:34.991 10:50
                 
FEMALES 60 & OVER              
Place Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 614 DIANE STIENMEYER F 61 HAMPTON SC  00:40:35.415 13:05