online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Make My Day 12k on Feb. 26, 2011, 9 a.m.

Half-Moon Outfitters
Make my day 12K
Charlestowne Timing


All Finishers Report as of 2/26/2011 11:18:27 AM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City                      
____________________________________________________________________
    1     349   Will Huff              00:47:58   6:04    25    M       Irmo             SC                 
    2     304   PJ Pellegrinp          00:54:14   6:52    27    M       CAYCE            SC                 
    3     377   David Renneiser        00:54:56   6:57    55    M       Garden City      SC                 
    4     380   Rene Zamora            00:55:50   7:04    33    M       Columbia         SC                  
    5     305   nathaniel pelletier    00:56:11   7:07    25    M       columbia         SC                  
    6     319   Ken Sekley             00:56:22   7:08    52    M       Columbia         SC                  
    7     230   Clayton DeLosier       00:57:10   7:14    28    M       Columbia         SC                  
    8     292   Adam Mihm              00:57:42   7:18    30    M       Columbia         SC                  
    9     308   Mark Rapisardo         00:58:01   7:21    21    M       Columbia         SC                  
   10     382   Andrew Shretz          00:58:01   7:21    18    M       Irmo             SC                  
   11     259   Matt  Husband          00:58:47   7:26    31    M       WCOLA            SC                  
   12     245   Jay Hammond            01:00:45   7:41    47    M       Lexington        SC                  
   13     297   Deborah Nigh           01:01:11   7:45    24    F       Greer            SC                  
   14     299   Terry Oliver           01:01:38   7:48    54    M       James Island     SC                  
   15     287   Geary McAlister        01:02:17   7:53    53    M       Rock Hill        SC                  
   16     206   James Battle           01:02:24   7:54    32    M       Conway           SC                  
   17     258   Missy Hunnicutt        01:02:25   7:54    43    F       Little Mountain  SC                  
   18     293   Hannah Mihm            01:02:27   7:54    23    F       Columbia         SC                  
   19     296   David Nigh             01:02:40   7:56    28    M       Greer            SC                  
   20     269   Evan Kutzler           01:02:42   7:56    22    M       Columbia         SC                  
   21     376   Roy Browning           01:02:58   7:58    53    M       Moncks Corner    SC                  
   22     317   Denise Routhier        01:03:03   7:59    34    F       Columbia         SC                  
   23     344   Gray Howard            01:03:20   8:01    29    M       Columbia         SC                  
   24     254   Katie Hines            01:03:58   8:06    28    F       Lexington        SC                  
   25     210   Sarah Blackwell        01:04:10   8:07    34    F       Columbia         SC                  
   26     235   Chris Fitzhugh         01:04:24   8:09    37    M       West Columbia    SC                  
   27     333   Joshua Whitney         01:04:28   8:10    30    M       Columbia         SC                  
   28     348   Chris Livingston       01:04:33   8:10    33    M       Columbia         SC                  
   29     351   David Lee              01:04:48   8:12    60    M       Columbia         SC                  
   30     278   Peter Lown             01:04:54   8:13    25    M       Columbia         SC                  
   31     316   David Rosales          01:04:54   8:13    34    M       West Columbia    SC                  
   32     223   Brian Clyburn          01:05:06   8:14    39    M       Columbia         SC                  
   33     250   Bill Haselden          01:05:21   8:16    49    M       Chapin           SC                  
   34     346   Mark Kand              01:05:26   8:17    36    M       Lexington        SC                  
   35     379   Mark Bluman            01:05:44   8:19    37    M       Florence         SC                  
   36     336   Eric Willingham        01:05:57   8:21    40    M       Prosperity       SC                  
   37     332   R Clinton Webb         01:06:25   8:24    62    M       Martinez         GA                  
   38     219   Timothy Carlson        01:06:44   8:27    28    M       Sumter           SC                  
   39     234   Stefan Feidler         01:06:45   8:27    29    M       Columbia         SC                  
   40     266   Tom Kinard             01:06:57   8:28    40    M       COLA             SC                  
   41     323   Jonathan Smith         01:07:09   8:30    25    M       Greer            SC                  
   42     220   Stewart Carter         01:07:17   8:31    46    M       Columbia         SC                  
   43     384   Trey Dix               01:07:35   8:33    25    M       Chattanooga      TN                  
   44     378   Eliere Tolan           01:07:53   8:36    46    M       Columbia         SC                  
   45     207   Colleen Bayard         01:08:05   8:37    27    F       Columbia         SC                  
   46     281   Chris Mahannah         01:08:30   8:40    21    M       West Columbia    SC                  
   47     288   Christina McCarty      01:08:32   8:41    33    F       Irmo             SC                  
   48     343   Shawn Chillag          01:08:52   8:43    62    M       Columbia         SC                  
   49     321   Carrie Smith           01:08:54   8:43    33    F       Columbia         SC                  
   50     228   Liz Dalzell            01:09:06   8:45    41    F       Columbia         SC                  
   51     224   Thomas Cook            01:09:17   8:46    27    M       Savannah         GA                  
   52     345   Jason Carrigg          01:09:32   8:48    27    M       W. Columbia      SC                  
   53     225   Brian Cribb            01:09:41   8:49    37    M       Columbia         SC                  
   54     226   Chris Dahlberg         01:09:43   8:49    27    M       COLA             SC                  
   55     237   Modibor Fullah         01:09:58   8:51    29    M       Summerville      SC                  
   56     256   Dani Hollis            01:10:00   8:52    32    F       Palm Harbor      FL                  
   57     347   Aaron Vitali           01:10:03   8:52    30    M       Charleston       SC                  
   58     350   Robert Blair           01:10:26   8:55    44    M       Hopkins          SC                  
   59     252   Caroline Keith Herlong   01:10:28   8:55    52    F       Lexington        SC                  
   60     274   Samantha Lisek         01:10:56   8:59    16    F       Zebulon          NC                  
   61     307   ken privette           01:11:03   8:60    45    M       mount pleasant   SC                  
   62     295   John Newkirk           01:11:57   9:06    33    M       Greer            SC                  
   63     301   Steve Ostrovsky        01:12:25   9:10    39    M       Monetta          SC                  
   64     253   Rosie Hillmeyer        01:12:28   9:10    47    F       Lexington        KY                  
   65     282   Ramsey Makhuli         01:12:34   9:11    51    M       Columbia         SC                  
   66     306   Lisa Powell            01:12:41   9:12    49    F       Columbia         SC                  
   67     216   Alexander Butler       01:12:42   9:12    31    M       Columbia         SC                  
   68     239   Howard Gandy           01:12:44   9:12    38    M       Charleston       SC                  
   69     243   michael gregory        01:13:23   9:17    35    M       summerville      SC                  
   70     238   Michael Furlow         01:14:08   9:23    35    M       Martinez         GA                  
   71     290   James McQueen          01:14:09   9:23    30    M       Columbia         SC                  
   72     315   Lauren Robinson        01:14:19   9:24    28    F       COLA             SC                  
   73     277   Ashley Lowman          01:14:20   9:25    30    F       COLA             SC                  
   74     249   Brianna Hartley        01:14:21   9:25    9     F       Irmo             SC                  
   75     324   Ben Steiner            01:14:28   9:26    35    M       Columbia         SC                  
   76     313   Doug Robinson          01:15:00   9:30    29    M       Irmo             SC                  
   77     331   Mike Wainscott         01:15:42   9:35    55    M       COLA             SC                  
   78     257   Jonathan Hopkins       01:15:46   9:35    39    M       chapin           SC                  
   79     205   MIllie Bates           01:16:02   9:37    40    F       Columbia         SC                  
   80     312   Stephanie Roberts      01:16:10   9:38    36    F       Columbia         SC                  
   81     383   Michael Gibson         01:16:31   9:41    26    M       Augusta          GA                  
   82     330   Neal Vernon            01:16:57   9:44    33    M       Columbia         SC                  
   83     294   Tommy Morgan           01:17:29   9:48    37    M       Lugoff           SC                  
   84     241   Brice Gill             01:17:34   9:49    38    M       WCOLA            SC                  
   85     263   Susanne Kappler        01:17:38   9:50    39    F       Irmo             SC                  
   86     335   Sarah Williams         01:18:03   9:53    34    F       Columbia         SC                  
   87     298   Bonnie Oakley          01:18:15   9:54    31    F       Columbia         SC                  
   88     309   Susanna Reser          01:18:19   9:55    24    F       Atlanta          GA                  
   89     318   Jonathan Schmidt       01:18:19   9:55    24    M       Atlanta          GA                  
   90     232   Dwight Dwyer           01:18:38   9:57    53    M       Blythewood       SC                  
   91     271   Brett Lea              01:18:40   9:57    38    M       Blythewood       SC                  
   92     264   Jessica Kettl          01:19:19   10:02   27    F       Columbia         SC                  
   93     221   Christopher Catoe      01:20:01   10:08   25    M       Columbia         SC                  
   94     279   Megan Luck             01:20:07   10:08   27    F       West Columbia    SC                  
   95     339   Sharon Wolf            01:20:37   10:12   34    F       Columbia         SC                  
   96     203   Jonathan Artz          01:20:43   10:13   34    M       Columbia         SC                  
   97     248   Teresa Harrington      01:20:56   10:15   50    F       COLA             SC                  
   98     273   Lois Leaburn           01:20:57   10:15   52    F       WCOLA            SC                  
   99     215   Suzanne Brown          01:21:12   10:17   44    F       Mount Pleasant   SC                  
  100     267   jennifer klos          01:21:18   10:17   36    F       charleston       SC                  
  101     246   Allison Hardin         01:21:46   10:21   52    F       Columbia         SC                  
  102     289   William McIntosh       01:22:07   10:24   29    M       Sumter           SC                  
  103     284   Richard Mascaro Jr     01:23:27   10:34   33    M       Statesville      NC                  
  104     334   Sandy Willan           01:23:30   10:34   33    F       Greer            SC                  
  105     303   Matt  Owens            01:23:42   10:36   36    M       COLA             SC                  
  106     325   Emily Steiner          01:23:57   10:38   29    F       Columbia         SC                  
  107     322   christopher smith      01:23:58   10:38   28    M       myrtle beach     SC                  
  108     280   Weslee Maddox          01:25:01   10:46   23    F       Piedmont         SC                  
  109     209   Marianne Bessy         01:25:46   10:51   32    F       Greenville       SC                  
  110     268   Lane Kochert           01:27:18   11:03   40    F       Columbia         SC                  
  111     310   John Richards          01:27:21   11:03   40    M       Columbia         SC                  
  112     214   Brian Brown            01:27:42   11:06   27    M       Charleston       SC                  
  113     204   Ann Bartow             01:27:56   11:08   47    F       Columbia         SC                  
  114     211   Diane Boyd             01:30:00   11:24   39    F       Greenville       SC                  
  115     260   Mickie Ishizue         01:30:35   11:28   50    F       WCOLA            SC                  
  116     242   Jamie Gray             01:31:35   11:36   28    F       Columbia         SC                  
  117     338   Maggie Wills           01:31:57   11:38   33    F       Saluda           SC                  
  118     337   James Wills            01:31:58   11:38   33    M       Saluda           SC                  
  119     300   Michael ONeill         01:34:32   11:58   25    M       Lexington        SC                  
  120     217   Cara Cannon            01:34:37   11:59   31    F       Columbia         SC                  
  121     327   matthew Tagliaferri    01:35:27   12:05   27    M       Lexington        SC                  
  122     212   Paul Bristol           01:38:25   12:27   54    M       Columbia         SC                  
  123     329   Susan Tondreau Dwyer   01:39:15   12:34   51    F       Blythewood       SC                  
  124     276   Patti Lowden           01:39:21   12:35   62    F       WCOLA            SC                  
  125     314   LaTasha Robinson       01:39:51   12:38   39    F       Orangeburg       SC                  
  126     320   Sharon Sherbourne      01:39:58   12:39   59    F       BWOOD            SC                  
  127     222   Misha Cleckley         01:41:13   12:49   35    F       Orangeburg       SC                  
  128     213   Nina Brook             01:41:52   12:54   47    F       Columbia         SC                  
  129     326   Kyle Strongin          01:42:21   12:57   28    F       Lugoff           SC                  
  130     218   Nadine Carlson         01:42:39   12:60   36    F       Sumter           SC                  
  131     342   Kat Hudgins            01:42:57   13:02   47    F       Columbia         SC                  
  132     283   Caroline  Mangan       01:46:43   13:31   21    F       COLA             SC                  
  133     255   Emily Hollingsworth    01:53:09   14:19   29    F       Columbia         SC                  
  134     208   Sara Benson            01:55:09   14:35   34    F       Columbia         SC                  
  135     285   Dina Mauldin           02:10:15   16:29   39    F       Columbia         SC                  
  136     251   Kylee Heap             02:10:17   16:29   30    F       Simpsonville     SC                  
  137     291   Laura Meetze           02:15:21   17:08   43    F       Irmo             SC                 


AGE GROUP RESULTS

Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:13 AM - Top Males Overall

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     349   Will Huff              00:47:58   6:04    25    M       Irmo             SC                  
    2     304   PJ Pellegrinp          00:54:14   6:52    27    M       CAYCE            SC                  
    3     377   David Renneiser        00:54:56   6:57    55    M       Garden City      SC                  

Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:13 AM - Top Females Overall

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     297   Deborah Nigh           01:01:11   7:45    24    F       Greer            SC                  
    2     258   Missy Hunnicutt        01:02:25   7:54    43    F       Little Mountain  SC                  
    3     293   Hannah Mihm            01:02:27   7:54    23    F       Columbia         SC                  

Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:13 AM - Male 19 and under

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     382   Andrew Shretz          00:58:01   7:21    18    M       Irmo             SC                  


Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:13 AM - Male 20-29

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     305   nathaniel pelletier    00:56:11   7:07    25    M       columbia         SC                  
    2     230   Clayton DeLosier       00:57:10   7:14    28    M       Columbia         SC                  
    3     308   Mark Rapisardo         00:58:01   7:21    21    M       Columbia         SC                  
    4     296   David Nigh             01:02:40   7:56    28    M       Greer            SC                  
    5     269   Evan Kutzler           01:02:42   7:56    22    M       Columbia         SC                  
    6     344   Gray Howard            01:03:20   8:01    29    M       Columbia         SC                  
    7     278   Peter Lown             01:04:54   8:13    25    M       Columbia         SC                  
    8     219   Timothy Carlson        01:06:44   8:27    28    M       Sumter           SC                  
    9     234   Stefan Feidler         01:06:45   8:27    29    M       Columbia         SC                  
   10     323   Jonathan Smith         01:07:09   8:30    25    M       Greer            SC                  
   11     384   Trey Dix               01:07:35   8:33    25    M       Chattanooga      TN                  
   12     281   Chris Mahannah         01:08:30   8:40    21    M       West Columbia    SC                  
   13     224   Thomas Cook            01:09:17   8:46    27    M       Savannah         GA                  
   14     345   Jason Carrigg          01:09:32   8:48    27    M       W. Columbia      SC                  
   15     226   Chris Dahlberg         01:09:43   8:49    27    M       COLA             SC                  
   16     237   Modibor Fullah         01:09:58   8:51    29    M       Summerville      SC                  
   17     313   Doug Robinson          01:15:00   9:30    29    M       Irmo             SC                  
   18     383   Michael Gibson         01:16:31   9:41    26    M       Augusta          GA                  
   19     318   Jonathan Schmidt       01:18:19   9:55    24    M       Atlanta          GA                  
   20     221   Christopher Catoe      01:20:01   10:08   25    M       Columbia         SC                  
   21     289   William McIntosh       01:22:07   10:24   29    M       Sumter           SC                  
   22     322   christopher smith      01:23:58   10:38   28    M       myrtle beach     SC                  
   23     214   Brian Brown            01:27:42   11:06   27    M       Charleston       SC                  
   24     300   Michael ONeill         01:34:32   11:58   25    M       Lexington        SC                  
   25     327   matthew Tagliaferri    01:35:27   12:05   27    M       Lexington        SC                  


Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:13 AM - Male 30-39

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     380   Rene Zamora            00:55:50   7:04    33    M       Columbia         SC                  
    2     292   Adam Mihm              00:57:42   7:18    30    M       Columbia         SC                  
    3     259   Matt  Husband          00:58:47   7:26    31    M       WCOLA            SC                  
    4     206   James Battle           01:02:24   7:54    32    M       Conway           SC                  
    5     235   Chris Fitzhugh         01:04:24   8:09    37    M       West Columbia    SC                  
    6     333   Joshua Whitney         01:04:28   8:10    30    M       Columbia         SC                  
    7     348   Chris Livingston       01:04:33   8:10    33    M       Columbia         SC                  
    8     316   David Rosales          01:04:54   8:13    34    M       West Columbia    SC                  
    9     223   Brian Clyburn          01:05:06   8:14    39    M       Columbia         SC                  
   10     346   Mark Kand              01:05:26   8:17    36    M       Lexington        SC                  
   11     379   Mark Bluman            01:05:44   8:19    37    M       Florence         SC                  
   12     225   Brian Cribb            01:09:41   8:49    37    M       Columbia         SC                  
   13     347   Aaron Vitali           01:10:03   8:52    30    M       Charleston       SC                  
   14     295   John Newkirk           01:11:57   9:06    33    M       Greer            SC                  
   15     301   Steve Ostrovsky        01:12:25   9:10    39    M       Monetta          SC                  
   16     216   Alexander Butler       01:12:42   9:12    31    M       Columbia         SC                  
   17     239   Howard Gandy           01:12:44   9:12    38    M       Charleston       SC                  
   18     243   michael gregory        01:13:23   9:17    35    M       summerville      SC                  
   19     238   Michael Furlow         01:14:08   9:23    35    M       Martinez         GA                  
   20     290   James McQueen          01:14:09   9:23    30    M       Columbia         SC                  
   21     324   Ben Steiner            01:14:28   9:26    35    M       Columbia         SC                  
   22     257   Jonathan Hopkins       01:15:46   9:35    39    M       chapin           SC                  
   23     330   Neal Vernon            01:16:57   9:44    33    M       Columbia         SC                  
   24     294   Tommy Morgan           01:17:29   9:48    37    M       Lugoff           SC                  
   25     241   Brice Gill             01:17:34   9:49    38    M       WCOLA            SC                  
   26     271   Brett Lea              01:18:40   9:57    38    M       Blythewood       SC                  
   27     203   Jonathan Artz          01:20:43   10:13   34    M       Columbia         SC                  
   28     284   Richard Mascaro Jr     01:23:27   10:34   33    M       Statesville      NC                  
   29     303   Matt  Owens            01:23:42   10:36   36    M       COLA             SC                  
   30     337   James Wills            01:31:58   11:38   33    M       Saluda           SC                  


Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:13 AM - Male 40-49

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     245   Jay Hammond            01:00:45   7:41    47    M       Lexington        SC                  
    2     250   Bill Haselden          01:05:21   8:16    49    M       Chapin           SC                  
    3     336   Eric Willingham        01:05:57   8:21    40    M       Prosperity       SC                  
    4     266   Tom Kinard             01:06:57   8:28    40    M       COLA             SC                  
    5     220   Stewart Carter         01:07:17   8:31    46    M       Columbia         SC                  
    6     378   Eliere Tolan           01:07:53   8:36    46    M       Columbia         SC                  
    7     350   Robert Blair           01:10:26   8:55    44    M       Hopkins          SC                  
    8     307   ken privette           01:11:03   8:60    45    M       mount pleasant   SC                  
    9     310   John Richards          01:27:21   11:03   40    M       Columbia         SC                  


Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:14 AM - Male 50-59

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     319   Ken Sekley             00:56:22   7:08    52    M       Columbia         SC                  
    2     299   Terry Oliver           01:01:38   7:48    54    M       James Island     SC                  
    3     287   Geary McAlister        01:02:17   7:53    53    M       Rock Hill        SC                  
    4     376   Roy Browning           01:02:58   7:58    53    M       Moncks Corner    SC                  
    5     282   Ramsey Makhuli         01:12:34   9:11    51    M       Columbia         SC                  
    6     331   Mike Wainscott         01:15:42   9:35    55    M       COLA             SC                  
    7     232   Dwight Dwyer           01:18:38   9:57    53    M       Blythewood       SC                  
    8     212   Paul Bristol           01:38:25   12:27   54    M       Columbia         SC                  


Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:14 AM - Male 60-98

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     351   David Lee              01:04:48   8:12    60    M       Columbia         SC                  
    2     332   R Clinton Webb         01:06:25   8:24    62    M       Martinez         GA                  
    3     343   Shawn Chillag          01:08:52   8:43    62    M       Columbia         SC                  


Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:14 AM - Male no age

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:14 AM - Female 19 and under

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     274   Samantha Lisek         01:10:56   8:59    16    F       Zebulon          NC                  
    2     249   Brianna Hartley        01:14:21   9:25    9     F       Irmo             SC                  


Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:14 AM - Female 20-29

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     254   Katie Hines            01:03:58   8:06    28    F       Lexington        SC                  
    2     207   Colleen Bayard         01:08:05   8:37    27    F       Columbia         SC                  
    3     315   Lauren Robinson        01:14:19   9:24    28    F       COLA             SC                  
    4     309   Susanna Reser          01:18:19   9:55    24    F       Atlanta          GA                  
    5     264   Jessica Kettl          01:19:19   10:02   27    F       Columbia         SC                  
    6     279   Megan Luck             01:20:07   10:08   27    F       West Columbia    SC                  
    7     325   Emily Steiner          01:23:57   10:38   29    F       Columbia         SC                  
    8     280   Weslee Maddox          01:25:01   10:46   23    F       Piedmont         SC                  
    9     242   Jamie Gray             01:31:35   11:36   28    F       Columbia         SC                  
   10     326   Kyle Strongin          01:42:21   12:57   28    F       Lugoff           SC                  
   11     283   Caroline  Mangan       01:46:43   13:31   21    F       COLA             SC                  
   12     255   Emily Hollingsworth    01:53:09   14:19   29    F       Columbia         SC                  


Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:14 AM - Female 30-39

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     317   Denise Routhier        01:03:03   7:59    34    F       Columbia         SC                  
    2     210   Sarah Blackwell        01:04:10   8:07    34    F       Columbia         SC                  
    3     288   Christina McCarty      01:08:32   8:41    33    F       Irmo             SC                  
    4     321   Carrie Smith           01:08:54   8:43    33    F       Columbia         SC                  
    5     256   Dani Hollis            01:10:00   8:52    32    F       Palm Harbor      FL                  
    6     277   Ashley Lowman          01:14:20   9:25    30    F       COLA             SC                  
    7     312   Stephanie Roberts      01:16:10   9:38    36    F       Columbia         SC                  
    8     263   Susanne Kappler        01:17:38   9:50    39    F       Irmo             SC                  
    9     335   Sarah Williams         01:18:03   9:53    34    F       Columbia         SC                  
   10     298   Bonnie Oakley          01:18:15   9:54    31    F       Columbia         SC                  
   11     339   Sharon Wolf            01:20:37   10:12   34    F       Columbia         SC                  
   12     267   jennifer klos          01:21:18   10:17   36    F       charleston       SC                  
   13     334   Sandy Willan           01:23:30   10:34   33    F       Greer            SC                  
   14     209   Marianne Bessy         01:25:46   10:51   32    F       Greenville       SC                  
   15     211   Diane Boyd             01:30:00   11:24   39    F       Greenville       SC                  
   16     338   Maggie Wills           01:31:57   11:38   33    F       Saluda           SC                  
   17     217   Cara Cannon            01:34:37   11:59   31    F       Columbia         SC                  
   18     314   LaTasha Robinson       01:39:51   12:38   39    F       Orangeburg       SC                  
   19     222   Misha Cleckley         01:41:13   12:49   35    F       Orangeburg       SC                  
   20     218   Nadine Carlson         01:42:39   12:60   36    F       Sumter           SC                  
   21     208   Sara Benson            01:55:09   14:35   34    F       Columbia         SC                  
   22     285   Dina Mauldin           02:10:15   16:29   39    F       Columbia         SC                  
   23     251   Kylee Heap             02:10:17   16:29   30    F       Simpsonville     SC                  


Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:14 AM - Female 40-49

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     228   Liz Dalzell            01:09:06   8:45    41    F       Columbia         SC                  
    2     253   Rosie Hillmeyer        01:12:28   9:10    47    F       Lexington        KY                  
    3     306   Lisa Powell            01:12:41   9:12    49    F       Columbia         SC                  
    4     205   MIllie Bates           01:16:02   9:37    40    F       Columbia         SC                  
    5     215   Suzanne Brown          01:21:12   10:17   44    F       Mount Pleasant   SC                  
    6     268   Lane Kochert           01:27:18   11:03   40    F       Columbia         SC                  
    7     204   Ann Bartow             01:27:56   11:08   47    F       Columbia         SC                  
    8     213   Nina Brook             01:41:52   12:54   47    F       Columbia         SC                  
    9     342   Kat Hudgins            01:42:57   13:02   47    F       Columbia         SC                  
   10     291   Laura Meetze           02:15:21   17:08   43    F       Irmo             SC                  


Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:14 AM - Female 50-59

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     252   Caroline Keith Herlong   01:10:28   8:55    52    F       Lexington        SC                  
    2     248   Teresa Harrington      01:20:56   10:15   50    F       COLA             SC                  
    3     273   Lois Leaburn           01:20:57   10:15   52    F       WCOLA            SC                  
    4     246   Allison Hardin         01:21:46   10:21   52    F       Columbia         SC                  
    5     260   Mickie Ishizue         01:30:35   11:28   50    F       WCOLA            SC                  
    6     329   Susan Tondreau Dwyer   01:39:15   12:34   51    F       Blythewood       SC                  
    7     320   Sharon Sherbourne      01:39:58   12:39   59    F       BWOOD            SC                  


Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:14 AM - Female 60-98

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     276   Patti Lowden           01:39:21   12:35   62    F       WCOLA            SC                  


Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/26/2011 11:19:14 AM - Female no age

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.