online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Palmetto Hearts 5K Run and Walk on June 1, 2013, 9 a.m.

Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 865 GREG MOORE  00:19:12.877 6:12 32 M INMAN SC
2 618 BYAN BIGGERSTAFF  00:19:56.532 6:26 15 M SPARTANBURG SC
3 885 DAN STEADMAN  00:20:32.917 6:37 36 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
4 937 CRISTIAN GHETIE  00:21:55.423 7:04 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
5 621 STANLEY BIGGERSTAFF  00:22:01.726 7:06 47 M SPARTANBURG SC
6 662 JONATHAN KIRKLAND  00:22:43.233 7:20 20 M MOORE SC
7 855 JAMES LUSTIG  00:23:48.114 7:41 40 M ANDERSON SC
8 630 BRIAN BURTON  00:24:12.157 7:48 28 M ANDERSON SC
9 879 JARED SIMMONS  00:24:35.615 7:56 17 M TRAVELERS REST SC
10 620 SONDRA BIGGERSTAFF  00:24:45.528 7:59 47 F SPARTANBURG SC
11 852 JASON LEMONS  00:24:50.785 8:01 36 M JONESVILLE SC
12 877 JORDAN SANDERS  00:25:15.475 8:09 22 M NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL
13 880 JOSEPH SIMMONS  00:25:33.951 8:15 19 M TRAVELERS REST SC
14 667 JAMIE LEE  00:25:40.220 8:17 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
15 886 ASHLEY STONE  00:25:46.371 8:19 34 F ANDERSON SC
16 650 MARVIN FEARS  00:26:00.431 8:23 53 M TAYLORS SC
17 646 NICK CROUT  00:26:01.693 8:24 25 M LEXINGTON SC
18 610 JODIE BARNES  00:26:25.754 8:31 29 F GREENVILLE SC
19 612 HENRY BARRON  00:26:38.283 8:35 12 M SPARTANBURG SC
20 878 CODY SEXTON  00:28:00.035 9:02 15 M ANDERSON SC
21 659 DAVIS KANDEL  00:28:06.252 9:04 15 M ANDERSON SC
22 660 JEFF KANDEL  00:28:09.103 9:05 44 M ANDERSON SC
23 611 BRAD BARRON  00:28:12.778 9:06 43 M SPARTANBURG SC
24 629 DAVID BOYD  00:28:13.800 9:06 31 M ANDERSON SC
25 632 DAVID BUTLER  00:28:48.749 9:17 47 M ANDERSON SC
26 868 LEIGHANN OAKLEY  00:28:48.806 9:17 33 F ANDERSON SC
27 863 BRIAN MILLER  00:29:08.600 9:24 42 M SPARTANBURG SC
28 663 WILLIAM KIRKLAND  00:29:10.092 9:25 24 M MOORE SC
29 636 JONATHAN CARLISLE  00:29:11.831 9:25 23 M TAYLORS SC
30 859 SARAH MALLOCH  00:29:34.504 9:32 45 F GREER SC
31 897 JAMES WOOD  00:29:57.360 9:40 29 M CHESNEE SC
32 622 CARMEN BLACKWELL  00:31:29.534 10:09 39 F CHESNEE SC
33 614 TRACY BENCH  00:32:44.416 10:34 43 F CHESNEE SC
34 623 JAYLEN BLACKWELL  00:32:51.381 10:36 8 M CHESNEE SC
35 619 DANIELLE BIGGERSTAFF  00:33:40.723 10:52 10 F SPARTANBURG SC
36 1126 Erica Melton  00:34:58.560 11:17 34 F Spartanburg SC
37 860 MELISSA MCDANIEL  00:36:38.669 11:49 39 F CHESNEE SC
38 613 PATRICK BEATY  00:38:01.777 12:16 39 M UNION SC
39 624 CONNOR BLANCHARD  00:38:12.768 12:19 11 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
40 626 JOE BLANCHARD  00:38:15.231 12:20 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
41 881 JAMES SMYTH  00:38:50.958 12:32 6 M COLUMBIA SC
42 882 JAMIE SMYTH  00:38:50.968 12:32 36 M COLUMBIA SC
43 1127 Russell Harper  00:39:29.566 12:44 43 M Taylors SC
44 866 LISA MULLIS  00:40:35.586 13:05 49 F GREER SC
45 664 ISIAH KRATZER  00:41:38.489 13:26 11 M TAYLORS SC
46 665 JUSTIN KRATZER  00:41:38.778 13:26 1036 M TAYLORS SC
47 891 DANNY WHISNANT  00:43:16.411 13:57 49 M UNION SC
48 899 ZACH WYNNE  00:43:52.891 14:09 25 M WOODRUFF SC
49 898 ASHLEY WYNNE  00:43:56.307 14:10 25 F WOODRUFF SC
50 876 DAWN RYAN  00:45:01.710 14:31 34 F INMAN SC
51 1133 Yvonne McCullough  00:45:05.359 14:33 36 F Mauldin SC
52 608 MONIQUE ADAMS  00:46:00.360 14:50 24 F SPARTANBURG SC
53 651 RANDALL GRATE  00:46:00.364 14:50 28 M SPARTANBURG SC
54 609 MELISSA ANDERSON  00:46:09.575 14:53 30 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
55 854 ERIN LUC  00:46:24.881 14:58 29 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
56 1128 Robert Wilkinson  00:46:54.986 15:08 52 M Simpsonville SC
57 625 EMILY BLANCHARD  00:47:20.643 15:16 17 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
58 894 CHERYL WILKINSON  00:47:27.089 15:18 52 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
59 631 KELLY BUSTER  00:48:31.154 15:39 37 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
60 654 JEFF HAMMER  00:49:28.909 15:57 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
61 1130 Kristen Malpass  00:49:47.153 16:04 22 F Simpsonville SC
62 653 AL HAMMER  00:50:32.712 16:18 80 M GREENVILLE SC
63 615 MIA BENNETT  00:50:38.827 16:20 6 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
64 871 CINDY PIZOR  00:50:48.035 16:23 38 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
65 656 KRISTY HILL  00:51:00.140 16:27 27 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
66 637 SARAH CHAPPELL  00:53:34.798 17:17 30 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
67 890 REBEKAH SWINDAL  00:53:47.023 17:21 15 F GREENVILLE SC
68 887 ABBY SWINDAL  00:53:47.034 17:21 13 F GREENVILLE SC
69 870 BAILEY PIZOR  00:55:51.066 18:01 13 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
70 872 KELSEA PIZOR  00:55:54.115 18:02 16 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
71 616 RYAN BENNETT  00:55:54.361 18:02 35 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
72 873 KAILEY REVELS  00:55:57.865 18:03 13 F INMAN SC
73 888 JERRI SWINDAL  00:56:26.447 18:12 47 F GREENVILLE SC
74 889 NATALIE SWINDAL  00:56:26.762 18:12 21 F GREENVILLE SC
75 635 HANNA CARLISLE  00:56:27.047 18:13 21 F TAYLORS SC
76 648 ANGIE ERVIN  00:56:55.544 18:22 42 F TRAVELERS REST SC
77 649 HOLLI FEARS  00:57:12.747 18:27 49 F TAYLORS SC
78 657 LORI HILL  00:57:13.073 18:27 41 F GREER SC
79 627 RUSSELL BOWLING  00:58:05.453 18:44 57 M LEXINGTON SC
80 645 BRADLEY CROUT  00:58:06.426 18:45 24 F LEXINGTON SC
81 634 COURTNEY CABLE  00:58:07.482 18:45 27 F GREENVILLE SC
82 633 ALEX CABLE  00:58:08.631 18:45 27 M GREENVILLE SC
83 628 SUSAN BOWLING  00:58:11.312 18:46 56 F LEXINGTON SC
84 856 KERI LYLES  00:58:44.860 18:57 24 F GREENVILLE SC
85 874 KIM RIDDLE  00:58:45.180 18:57 40 F SPARTANBURG SC
86 655 CASSIE HEINZ  00:58:45.347 18:57 22 F GREENVILLE SC
87 853 LISA LITTLETON  00:59:55.135 19:20 52 F MOORE SC
88 884 OAKLEY SMYTH  01:00:49.846 19:37 35 F COLUMBIA SC
89 883 JUDE SMYTH  01:00:49.863 19:37 5 M COLUMBIA SC
90 1131 Jaime Daniel  01:03:04.694 20:21 34 F Greer SC
91 1132 John Daniel  01:03:04.903 20:21 34 M Greer SC
92 1134 Anne Locke  01:03:55.125 20:37 36 F Greenville SC
93 857 FRANCES MADDEN  01:05:30.854 21:08 59 F SPARTANBURG SC
94 858 FRANCES MADDEN  01:05:42.944 21:12 59 F SPARTANBURG SC
95 1129 Caroline Hughey  01:05:58.091 21:17 26 F Boiling Springs SC
96 658 SUSAN HUGHEY  01:05:58.814 21:17 53 F SPARTANBURG SC
97 861 HEIDI MCMANUS  01:07:05.845 21:38 30 F GREENVILLE SC
98 638 BILL CHARD  01:07:23.712 21:44 64 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
99 639 CONNIE CHARD  01:07:24.262 21:45 64 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
100 640 STEPHANIE COLE  01:07:43.508 21:51 28 F TRAVELERS REST SC
101 862 STEVE MCMANUS  01:10:27.427 22:44 45 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:54 PM - Top Males Overall      
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 865 GREG MOORE  00:19:12.877 6:12 32 M INMAN SC
2 618 BYAN BIGGERSTAFF  00:19:56.532 6:26 15 M SPARTANBURG SC
3 885 DAN STEADMAN  00:20:32.917 6:37 36 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:55 PM - Top Females Overall    
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 620 SONDRA BIGGERSTAFF  00:24:45.528 7:59 47 F SPARTANBURG SC
2 667 JAMIE LEE  00:25:40.220 8:17 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 886 ASHLEY STONE  00:25:46.371 8:19 34 F ANDERSON SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:55 PM - 5-19        
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 879 JARED SIMMONS  00:24:35.615 7:56 17 M TRAVELERS REST SC
2 880 JOSEPH SIMMONS  00:25:33.951 8:15 19 M TRAVELERS REST SC
3 612 HENRY BARRON  00:26:38.283 8:35 12 M SPARTANBURG SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:55 PM - 20-29        
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 662 JONATHAN KIRKLAND  00:22:43.233 7:20 20 M MOORE SC
2 630 BRIAN BURTON  00:24:12.157 7:48 28 M ANDERSON SC
3 877 JORDAN SANDERS  00:25:15.475 8:09 22 M NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:55 PM - 30-39        
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 937 CRISTIAN GHETIE  00:21:55.423 7:04 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 852 JASON LEMONS  00:24:50.785 8:01 36 M JONESVILLE SC
3 629 DAVID BOYD  00:28:13.800 9:06 31 M ANDERSON SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:55 PM - 40-49        
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 621 STANLEY BIGGERSTAFF  00:22:01.726 7:06 47 M SPARTANBURG SC
2 855 JAMES LUSTIG  00:23:48.114 7:41 40 M ANDERSON SC
3 660 JEFF KANDEL  00:28:09.103 9:05 44 M ANDERSON SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:56 PM - 50-59        
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 650 MARVIN FEARS  00:26:00.431 8:23 53 M TAYLORS SC
2 1128 Robert Wilkinson  00:46:54.986 15:08 52 M Simpsonville SC
3 627 RUSSELL BOWLING  00:58:05.453 18:44 57 M LEXINGTON SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:56 PM - 60-69        
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 638 BILL CHARD  01:07:23.712 21:44 64 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:56 PM - 80-98        
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 653 AL HAMMER  00:50:32.712 16:18 80 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:56 PM - 5-19        
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 619 DANIELLE BIGGERSTAFF  00:33:40.723 10:52 10 F SPARTANBURG SC
2 625 EMILY BLANCHARD  00:47:20.643 15:16 17 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 615 MIA BENNETT  00:50:38.827 16:20 6 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:56 PM - 20-29        
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 610 JODIE BARNES  00:26:25.754 8:31 29 F GREENVILLE SC
2 898 ASHLEY WYNNE  00:43:56.307 14:10 25 F WOODRUFF SC
3 608 MONIQUE ADAMS  00:46:00.360 14:50 24 F SPARTANBURG SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:56 PM - 30-39        
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 868 LEIGHANN OAKLEY  00:28:48.806 9:17 33 F ANDERSON SC
2 622 CARMEN BLACKWELL  00:31:29.534 10:09 39 F CHESNEE SC
3 1126 Erica Melton  00:34:58.560 11:17 34 F Spartanburg SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:56 PM - 40-49        
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 859 SARAH MALLOCH  00:29:34.504 9:32 45 F GREER SC
2 614 TRACY BENCH  00:32:44.416 10:34 43 F CHESNEE SC
3 866 LISA MULLIS  00:40:35.586 13:05 49 F GREER SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:56 PM - 50-59        
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 894 CHERYL WILKINSON  00:47:27.089 15:18 52 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 628 SUSAN BOWLING  00:58:11.312 18:46 56 F LEXINGTON SC
3 853 LISA LITTLETON  00:59:55.135 19:20 52 F MOORE SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 6/1/2013 12:10:56 PM - 60-69        
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 639 CONNIE CHARD  01:07:24.262 21:45 64 F BOILING SPRINGS SC