online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

PLC CrossFit Challenge Course on May 4, 2013, 9 a.m.

Prime line Communications CrossFit 5K Challenge          
May 4th 2013                
                   
Timing Questions: Scott@go-greenevents.com            
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Division: Challenge              
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2313 JONATHAN SOWINSKI 0:27:59 9:02 31 M CHALLENGE PIEDMONT SC
2 2304 MORGAN BRITTANY 0:29:53 9:38 27 F CHALLENGE GREENVILLE SC
3 2365 MORGAN MOXIE 0:31:02 10:01 32 F Challenge    
4 2307 MONICA DODGE 0:33:09 10:41 41 F CHALLENGE GREENVILLE SC
5 2303 MARISOL BARRETT 0:35:08 11:20 29 F CHALLENGE PENDLETON SC
6 2309 ROGER HUFFSTETLER 0:35:09 11:20 34 M CHALLENGE GREENVILLE SC
7 2306 KEITH CARLIN 0:35:59 11:36 52 M CHALLENGE GREENVILLE SC
8 2311 MARTIA MCCOY 0:39:44 12:49 17 F CHALLENGE GREENVILLE SC
9 2369 BRAMER SAMER 0:44:20 14:18 20 M Challenge    
10 2302 JORDON ARCHER 0:44:25 14:19 26 M CHALLENGE GREENVILLE SC
11 2308 ROBERT HARTAGE 0:54:44 17:39 28 M CHALLENGE GREENVILLE SC
                   
Division: Hero                
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2328 TODD HOLLIDAY 0:24:39 7:57 39 M HERO SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 2346 WILLIAM R TIMMONS IV 0:25:38 8:16 29 M HERO GREENVILLE SC
3 2330 JAKE HONEYCUTT 0:25:44 8:18 32 M HERO GREENVILLE SC
4 2331 JR HOWELL 0:25:48 8:19 28 M HERO INMAN SC
5 2341 SAMMY PANGLE 0:26:02 8:24 35 M HERO PICKENS SC
6 2319 JESSICA CLOHESSY 0:28:15 9:06 29 F HERO SIMPSONVILLE SC
7 2364 DANNY POWELL 0:30:05 9:42 43 M Hero    
8 2325 MICHAEL GATLIN 0:30:24 9:48 26 M HERO SIMPSONVILLE SC
9 2338 EVAN MOXIE 0:30:33 9:51 30 M HERO CAMDEN SC
10 2336 DREW MATHEWS 0:30:34 9:52 16 M HERO GREER SC
11 2315 RYAN ALDEN 0:31:26 10:08 34 M HERO GREENVILLE SC
12 2314 BJ ADAMS 0:32:14 10:24 32 M HERO INMAN SC
13 2327 BILL GRUSS 0:32:20 10:26 46 M HERO FOUNTAIN INN SC
14 2345 FELIX R SEMINARIO 0:32:41 10:33 44 M HERO EASLEY SC
15 2347 STEFANIE TYSON 0:33:00 10:39 32 F HERO ANDERSON SC
16 2368 WILLIAM GILSTRAP 0:33:10 10:42 20 M Hero    
17 2329 TRAVIS HOLT 0:33:55 10:56 33 F HERO GREENVILLE SC
18 2317 JONATHAN BROWDER 0:33:55 10:56 30 M HERO PICKENS SC
19 2305 JOHN PLANK 0:34:51 11:15 26 M HERO GREENVILLE SC
20 2342 JORGE PEREZ 0:35:42 11:31 21 M HERO MIAMI FL
21 2316 CHRISTOPHER BOCCHINO 0:36:10 11:40 25 M HERO EASLEY SC
22 2337 ZACH MISNER 0:36:17 11:42 37 F HERO GREENVILLE SC
23 2334 JENIFER LANSEVILLE 0:36:31 11:46 29 F HERO PENDLETON SC
24 2324 JENNY DREISBACH 0:36:34 11:48 31 F HERO GREENVILLE SC
25 2323 HANS DREISBACH 0:36:35 11:48 38 M HERO GREENVILLE SC
26 2326 JOSE GIOCAMEA 0:36:57 11:55 41 M HERO GREENVILLE SC
27 2343 TASHA PITTMAN 0:37:40 12:09 33 F HERO EASLEY SC
28 2320 JOHN COBB 0:37:58 12:15 36 M HERO GREENVILLE SC
29 2339 ADRIENNE NIX 0:38:26 12:24 34 F HERO PICKENS SC
30 2340 STAN NIX 0:39:42 12:48 33 M HERO PICKENS SC
31 2335 TIFFANY LARIVIERE 0:39:57 12:53 26 F HERO GREENVILLE SC
32 2322 THOMAS DARBY 0:41:54 13:31 32 M HERO SIMPSONVILLE SC
33 2332 JAY KEEVER 0:42:49 13:49 46 M HERO SYLVA NC
34 2318 STACY BROWDER 0:43:59 14:11 38 F HERO PICKENS SC
35 2321 CINDY DARBY 0:48:02 15:30 33 F HERO SIMPSONVILLE SC
                   
Division: Super                
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2363 KRISTIN TEMPEL 0:24:52 8:01 24 F SUPER GREENVILLE SC
2 2350 MICHAEL ANDERSON 0:27:03 8:44 34 M SUPER EASLEY SC
3 2349 JULIE AIKEN 0:31:08 10:02 35 F SUPER PICKENS SC
4 2359 DEANNA NAVARINI 0:32:49 10:35 42 F SUPER MAULDIN SC
5 2367 LUKE MCCONNELL 0:33:00 10:39 13 M Super    
6 2351 SARAH ANDERSON 0:33:14 10:43 27 F SUPER GREENVILLE SC
7 2356 JASON LECROY 0:36:29 11:46 34 M SUPER EASLEY SC
8 2362 LANE SULHAN 0:36:39 11:49 33 F SUPER CLEMSON SC
9 2366 ERIC MCCONNELL 0:36:52 11:54 42 M Super    
10 2355 JEREMY HINKLE 0:38:20 12:22 28 M SUPER EASLEY SC
11 2358 JOSEPH MURPHY 0:38:22 12:23 27 M SUPER LIBERTY SC
12 1403 ASHLEY ANDERSON 0:39:34 12:46 33 F Super EASLEY SC
13 2352 SHARON BANNISTER 0:39:34 12:46 32 F SUPER EASLEY SC