online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Krazy Kow 5K Run/Walk on May 27, 2013, 8 a.m.

 

Krazy Kow 5k            
Southside   Christian             
May   27th 2013            
                 
Tiiming   Questions:  Scott@go-greenevents.com        
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 406 BOB SAMS  00:18:13.532 5:53 51 M CORDOVA SC
2 416 CAMERON FOWLER  00:18:35.044 5:59 18 M GREER SC
3 428 ALAN BLACKWELL  00:18:46.735 6:03 57 M   SC
4 202 NATHAN HEMELGARN  00:18:47.946 6:04 18 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
5 429 BRIAN BLOUNT  00:18:52.782 6:05 38 M   SC
6 303 NICOLE RHEINLANDER  00:19:23.388 6:15 23 F GREENVILLE SC
7 178 JAMES EVANS  00:19:34.888 6:19 37 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
8 371 TOM WILD  00:20:16.288 6:32 59 M ANDERSON SC
9 378 QUINN WILSON  00:20:23.216 6:35 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
10 306 SEAN RILEY  00:20:23.691 6:35 26 M TRAVLERS REST SC
11 465 PETE MURRAY  00:20:30.207 6:37 36 M   SC
12 280 AIDAN OGORMAN  00:20:32.867 6:37 12 M PORT ORANGE FL
13 400 CHRIS TAYLOR  00:20:41.707 6:40 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
14 321 SCOTT SHELTON  00:20:45.126 6:42 19 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
15 361 ALEXANDER WHISNANT  00:20:50.114 6:43 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
16 139 JAMES CARTER  00:21:15.814 6:51 46 M GREENVILLE SC
17 430 STEVEN ELLIS  00:21:47.497 7:02 40 M GREENVILLE SC
18 431 MADISON ELLIS  00:21:49.771 7:02 13 F   SC
19 419 BRIAN OSLUND  00:21:54.073 7:04 43 M INMAN SC
20 353 MICHAEL WATERS  00:22:03.852 7:07 35 M DUNCAN SC
21 171 WARREN DOUGLAS  00:22:10.111 7:09 32 M WOODRUFF SC
22 407 ALFRED CANTERUCCIO  00:22:11.553 7:09 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
23 399 CHANDLER TAYLOR  00:22:20.716 7:12 14 M    
24 351 FRANKLIN WALKER  00:22:24.855 7:14 36 M COLUMBIA SC
25 188 JAMISON GREGG  00:22:27.844 7:15 16 M TRAVELERS REST SC
26 451 JUSTIN CAZEL  00:22:28.168 7:15 41 M GREENVILLE SC
27 450 CHRIS WOOD  00:22:34.154 7:17 40 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
28 242 ROB LUKASIEWICZ  00:22:40.111 7:19 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
29 445 TODD PROCHASKA  00:22:43.400 7:20 48 M GREENVILLE SC
30 282 BRENDAN OGORMAN  00:22:46.359 7:21 36 M PORT ORANGE FL
31 205 ROBERT HENDRICKS  00:22:51.822 7:22 48 M WELLFORD SC
32 248 KATIE MACRI  00:23:01.591 7:25 26 F GREENVILLE SC
33 132 KEITH BROWN  00:23:02.240 7:26 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
34 402 DONOVAN SMITH  00:23:05.015 7:27 20 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
35 138 ASHLEY CAMPBELL  00:23:09.133 7:28 24 F GREENVILLE SC
36 414 H SHELBY-HOUSTON  00:23:15.457 7:30 99 M    
37 195 RYAN HAMMOND  00:23:17.870 7:31 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
38 251 JOSHUA MANGAN  00:23:21.671 7:32 34 M GREER SC
39 426 GEORGE HARTICK  00:23:33.425 7:36 37 M LEXINGTON SC
40 412 THOMAS KRAUS  00:23:37.155 7:37 12 M    
41 297 BRENNAN PONCE  00:23:58.428 7:44 11 M DUNCAN SC
42 298 ROB PONCE  00:24:00.447 7:45 41 M DUNCAN SC
43 278 LEE ODOM  00:24:03.604 7:45 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
44 418 TYLER SPRECHER  00:24:06.838 7:46 20 M GREER SC
45 300 TODD RAUBOLT  00:24:09.374 7:47 70 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
46 330 ERIKA SPRACHER  00:24:10.478 7:48 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
47 390 JEREMY DAVIS  00:24:13.686 7:49 31 M LYMAN SC
48 186 CHRISTOPHER GRATTON  00:24:15.935 7:49 28 M GREENVILLE SC
49 149 LORENA COLLINS  00:24:17.033 7:50 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
50 144 TERI CASTILLO  00:24:19.357 7:51 27 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
51 404 HANSEL HAASE  00:24:23.893 7:52 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
52 337 JANN STANTON  00:24:26.631 7:53 51 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
53 225 JOE LADY  00:24:29.975 7:54 12 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
54 295 DREW PITMAN  00:24:35.293 7:56 23 M GREER SC
55 141 ZACKERY CARVER  00:24:36.669 7:56 9 M ANDERSON SC
56 313 KYLE SEMMLER  00:24:38.515 7:57 26 M GREENVILLE SC
57 108 ANGEL BAER  00:24:40.307 7:57 41 F SUGAR HILL GA
58 471 JENNIFER BECKER  00:24:42.266 7:58 38 F GREENVILLE SC
59 243 CARTER LYDA  00:24:43.554 7:58 11 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
60 476 CHARLEY MAXWELL  00:24:43.634 7:58 39 M GREER SC
61 220 RANDY KIMLIN  00:24:45.121 7:59 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
62 123 MATTHIJS BOERLAGE  00:24:47.488 7:59 35 M GREENVILLE SC
63 187 REBECCA GRATTON  00:24:49.380 8:00 29 F GREENVILLE SC
64 448 LISA AMOS  00:24:49.766 8:00 34 F   SC
65 459 HAMISH ANDREWS  00:24:52.267 8:01 37 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
66 166 BRIAN DEBURGOMASTER  00:25:10.953 8:07 36 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
67 367 STEPHEN WHITACRE  00:25:13.141 8:08 19 M MAULDIN SC
68 289 STEPHANIE PAGLIALUNGA  00:25:13.329 8:08 29 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
69 458 LILLIAN DAMMAN  00:25:14.489 8:08 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
70 467 JOHN ELLIS  00:25:19.970 8:10 11 M GREER SC
71 408 TOM KRAUS  00:25:24.926 8:12 46 M    
72 286 ZANDER OLLIS  00:25:26.543 8:12 8 M WARE SHOALS SC
73 373 ADAM WILSON  00:25:27.016 8:13 27 M GREER SC
74 203 JANICE HENDRICKS  00:25:27.418 8:13 48 F WELLFORD SC
75 403 JODI TAYLOR  00:25:30.226 8:14 47 F    
76 219 MEGAN KELLY  00:25:31.008 8:14 36 F GREER SC
77 208 DANIEL HOLCOMBE  00:25:31.157 8:14 33 M PIEDMONT SC
78 241 SUSAN LOWCAVAGE  00:25:32.632 8:14 42 F GREER SC
79 433 MARTIN HAAL  00:25:35.408 8:15 28 M GREENVILLE SC
80 398 AMANDA MENG  00:25:41.486 8:17 27 F ATLANTA GA
81 346 BRAD TRAYLOR  00:25:48.428 8:19 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
82 214 ALAN ISOM  00:25:59.558 8:23 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
83 427 JACOB HOFFMAN  00:26:04.494 8:25 27 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
84 377 KYLE WILSON  00:26:15.954 8:28 10 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
85 113 TIFFANI BALDWIN  00:26:18.912 8:29 26 F LYMAN SC
86 338 LEE STEPHENS  00:26:20.098 8:30 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
87 470 LEIGHANN MCHUGH  00:26:21.197 8:30 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
88 196 DAVID HANNON  00:26:22.123 8:30 45 M GREER SC
89 224 BEN LADY  00:26:26.154 8:32 14 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
90 116 SHANE BENNEFIELD  00:26:27.330 8:32 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
91 460 KRISTI SUBER  00:26:28.669 8:32 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
92 131 ANGELA BROWN  00:26:29.776 8:33 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
93 249 CHRISTINA MADISON  00:26:34.078 8:34 36 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
94 198 DOREEN HAULOTTE  00:26:34.321 8:34 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
95 267 LUKE MULCAHY  00:26:34.691 8:34 10 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
96 323 HEIDI SIMPSON  00:26:40.987 8:36 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
97 261 LAISA MILLER  00:26:41.410 8:36 31 F GREENVILLE SC
98 222 COREY KLEPIN  00:26:43.004 8:37 9 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
99 221 CHRIS KLEPIN  00:26:43.530 8:37 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
100 107 ROSS AYLOR  00:26:45.916 8:38 26 M MAULDIN SC
101 266 DANIEL MULCAHY  00:26:46.613 8:38 54 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
102 454 SHELBY SHULER  00:26:50.797 8:39 11 F EASLEY SC
103 453 DEVIN RAXTER  00:26:50.808 8:39 34 F EASLEY SC
104 348 ADAM VAUGHN  00:26:52.432 8:40 26 M PENDLETON SC
105 461 TOM GOR  00:27:07.319 8:45 37 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
106 272 DEANNA NAVARINI  00:27:08.768 8:45 42 F MAULDIN SC
107 102 SYDNEY AMOS  00:27:10.168 8:46 9 F    
108 438 LEE TAYLOR  00:27:14.517 8:47 46 M GREENVILLE SC
109 401 CHARLES SMITH  00:27:19.250 8:49 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
110 370 LINDA WIELOCH  00:27:22.644 8:50 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
111 111 JOSHUA BALDWIN  00:27:31.210 8:53 26 M LYMAN SC
112 238 MATTHEW LILLY  00:27:33.962 8:53 40 M GREENVILLE SC
113 237 CORI LEWIS  00:27:37.319 8:55 24 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
114 128 JOSH BRADLEY  00:27:53.880 8:59 33 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
115 449 JOSHUA HOLZHEIMER  00:27:57.245 9:01 34 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
116 127 CORBIN BRADLEY  00:27:57.675 9:01 10 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
117 154 CARLOS F CORTES  00:27:58.375 9:01 35 M GREER SC
118 332 LUKAS SPRINGGATE  00:28:02.039 9:03 24 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
119 137 JULIANNE BURKE  00:28:02.081 9:03 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
120 145 JOHN CLEMENTS  00:28:03.288 9:03 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
121 253 GENI MARRAPODI  00:28:04.078 9:03 18 F TAYLORS SC
122 106 JENA AYLOR  00:28:14.274 9:06 27 F MAULDIN SC
123 177 SCOTT ELWART  00:28:15.321 9:07 35 M GREER SC
124 358 MATTHEW WEST  00:28:37.870 9:14 12 M DUNCAN SC
125 326 BRADLEY SMITH  00:28:38.335 9:14 38 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
126 254 JAKE MARTIN  00:28:52.199 9:19 25 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
127 435 TYLER WARATUKE  00:29:00.785 9:21 9 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
128 436 JACK JENNINGS  00:29:00.960 9:21 9 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
129 206 CHERYL HICKS  00:29:04.693 9:23 31 F GREENVILLE SC
130 268 ANDREA MUNSEY  00:29:12.360 9:25 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
131 376 KRISTEN WILSON  00:29:14.563 9:26 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
132 391 TOM LAWS  00:29:16.016 9:26 49 M GREER SC
133 315 JUAN SEPULVEDA  00:29:20.805 9:28 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
134 281 APRIL OGORMAN  00:29:25.864 9:29 14 F PORT ORANGE FL
135 307 JOHN ROBINETTE  00:29:26.258 9:30 33 M GREENVILLE SC
136 287 KELLY OOTEN  00:29:26.867 9:30 38 F SIMPSONVILLE FL
137 250 DAVE MAJESKI  00:29:33.375 9:32 43 M MAULDIN SC
138 223 BEN LADY  00:29:44.974 9:35 14 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
139 197 DEBRA HARPER  00:29:45.634 9:36 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
140 356 WILLIAM WERNER  00:29:49.244 9:37 33 M MAULDIN SC
141 260 CARLA MESSER  00:29:57.845 9:40 37 F LAURENS SC
142 181 DUSTIN FULS  00:30:03.506 9:42 26 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
143 279 TAFFY ODOM  00:30:08.678 9:43 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
144 230 AMANDA LAVECCHIA  00:30:09.546 9:44 28 F GREENVILLE SC
145 368 LEAH WHITE  00:30:14.723 9:45 29 F MAULDIN SC
146 183 AMY GOLINSKI  00:30:19.738 9:47 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
147 109 RANDY BAILEY  00:30:23.949 9:48 28 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
148 213 GRACE HWU  00:30:32.101 9:51 30 F TAYLORS SC
149 434 JEFF WARATUKE  00:30:36.439 9:52 41 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
150 385 SETH WORKMAN  00:30:48.397 9:56 11 M WOODRUFF SC
151 382 MICHAEL WORKMAN  00:30:48.724 9:56 36 M WOODRUFF SC
152 153 ROD COOK  00:30:48.899 9:56 66 M GREER SC
153 305 KEVIN RILEY  00:30:49.639 9:56 44 M WOODRUFF SC
154 410 COURTNEY KRAUS  00:30:50.399 9:57 17 F    
155 135 CLARA BURK  00:30:54.501 9:58 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
156 437 RENEE WARATUKE  00:30:55.170 9:58 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
157 210 SARA HOLIDAY  00:30:59.420 9:59 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
158 209 JEFF HOLIDAY  00:30:59.752 9:59 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
159 311 JULIE SCHMIDT  00:31:07.708 10:02 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
160 151 BUTTON COOK  00:31:10.114 10:03 64 F GREER SC
161 125 DEBBIE BOND  00:31:10.938 10:03 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
162 126 NATHAN BOND  00:31:11.281 10:04 11 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
163 383 MIKE WORKMAN  00:31:19.414 10:06 65 M WOODRUFF SC
164 165 TY DAVIS  00:31:24.811 10:08 34 M GREER SC
165 176 TONY EDLAND  00:31:34.678 10:11 47 M GREER SC
166 190 TYLER GRINDSTAFF  00:31:40.866 10:13 9 M GREENVILLE SC
167 191 VALERIE GRINDSTAFF  00:31:43.186 10:14 37 F GREENVILLE SC
168 184 MARC GONZALEZ  00:31:49.653 10:16 17 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
169 194 KARINA HAMMOND  00:31:53.347 10:17 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
170 359 SARAH WEST  00:31:56.390 10:18 37 F DUNCAN SC
171 469 CHRISTIAN WOLTERS  00:32:05.345 10:21 34 M   SC
172 468 ELLEN HARRIS  00:32:05.961 10:21 39 F GREER SC
173 246 BRENT MACKEY  00:32:07.793 10:22 37 M EASLEY SC
174 456 JULIE SIMMONS  00:32:10.087 10:23 25 F EASLEY SC
175 247 LEOREEN MACKEY  00:32:10.329 10:23 44 F EASLEY SC
176 455 ADEL AVILES  00:32:16.515 10:25 35 F   SC
177 277 SHARON OBRYANT  00:32:19.319 10:25 57 F ENOREE SC
178 463 LEISA NORRIS  00:32:21.866 10:26 52 F HUNTERSVILLE NC
179 204 KARISSA HENDRICKS  00:32:30.432 10:29 16 F WELLFORD SC
180 317 SHIRLEY SEPULVEDA  00:32:32.308 10:30 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
181 425 LESLIE COKER  00:32:35.162 10:31 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
182 352 ALEX WARD  00:32:38.367 10:32 33 M TOWNVILLE SC
183 327 KRISTIE SMITH  00:32:40.417 10:32 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
184 226 SUSAN LADY  00:32:46.636 10:34 46 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
185 152 PAUL COOK  00:32:49.665 10:35 27 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
186 304 ANNETTE RILEY  00:32:50.681 10:35 45 F WOODRUFF SC
187 158 JESSICA CROSBY  00:32:53.409 10:36 13 F GREENVILLE SC
188 381 TYLER WOLFE  00:32:53.568 10:36 20 F GREENVILLE SC
189 211 ELIZABETH HOOD  00:32:54.066 10:37 32 F GREENVILLE SC
190 329 HEATHER SNOW  00:32:56.948 10:37 25 F GREENVILLE SC
191 457 JESSICA CRAWFORD  00:32:58.857 10:38 28 F EASLEY SC
192 360 BARBARA WESTCOTT  00:33:00.613 10:39 66 F BEAUFORT SC
193 424 SIDNEY YATES  00:33:05.061 10:40 12 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
194 244 WANDA LYDA  00:33:06.179 10:41 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
195 462 BETH BATCHELDOR  00:33:09.532 10:42 36 F   SC
196 322 ERIKA SHOFF  00:33:11.995 10:42 27 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
197 157 EMILY CROSBY  00:33:19.357 10:45 11 F GREENVILLE SC
198 104 PIA AUSMUS  00:33:21.339 10:45 43 F GREER SC
199 103 DON AUSMUS  00:33:21.527 10:45 46 M GREER SC
200 159 TERRY CROSBY  00:33:22.631 10:46 46 M GREENVILLE SC
201 129 JAMIE BRINCK  00:33:23.567 10:46 48 M TAYLORS SC
202 432 ROBIN MILLER  00:33:25.893 10:47 53 F TAYLORS SC
203 344 RICK THOMAS  00:33:26.171 10:47 54 M GREER SC
204 147 JILL COKER  00:33:26.709 10:47 24 F ANDERSON SC
205 380 BARBARA WINNUBST  00:33:34.967 10:50 47 F MAULDIN SC
206 299 DEBBY PRESNELL  00:33:38.830 10:51 59 F GREENVILLE SC
207 185 KATHRYN GOOCH  00:33:40.007 10:52 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
208 119 ELIZABETH BIANCHI  00:33:44.819 10:53 14 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
209 411 NICOLE KRAUS  00:33:52.937 10:55 13 F    
210 341 KRIS SWICK  00:33:53.410 10:56 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
211 474 LAURIE JEWELL  00:33:54.124 10:56 33 F   SC
212 117 LESLIE BENNETT  00:34:03.798 10:59 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
213 143 STEVEN CASTILLO  00:34:07.646 11:00 29 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
214 200 SHERRY HELMS  00:34:10.852 11:01 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
215 161 REBEKAH CUNNINGHAM  00:34:11.853 11:02 40 F MAULDIN SC
216 167 BECKY DEGARMO  00:34:12.725 11:02 32 F GREENVILLE SC
217 168 MARY ELLEN DEGARMO  00:34:15.974 11:03 58 F GREENVILLE SC
218 324 KELLY SIVADON  00:34:19.089 11:04 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
219 335 JODY STACY  00:34:19.970 11:04 51 F DOUGLASVILLE GA
220 554 LASONIA WILLIAMS  00:34:21.657 11:05 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
221 475 LAUREN MORRIS  00:34:27.331 11:07 30 F   SC
222 110 ANGIE BAKOS  00:34:38.013 11:10 41 F GREER SC
223 417 SAMANTHA DOAK  00:34:38.141 11:10 35 F ALEXANDRIA VA
224 388 HEEMAN TURNER  00:34:39.301 11:11 48 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
225 215 MELINDA JOHNSON  00:34:50.962 11:14 52 F GREER SC
226 441 COURTNEY HOPKINS  00:35:02.964 11:18 19 F GREENVILLE SC
227 236 CLAY LEWIS  00:35:03.081 11:18 31 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
228 258 MOLLY MATHEWS  00:35:03.296 11:18 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
229 308 AMANDA ROBINSON  00:35:06.045 11:19 33 F GREENVILLE SC
230 207 STEPHANIE HOELBLING  00:35:10.038 11:21 21 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
231 257 LAUREN MATHEWS  00:35:22.886 11:25 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
232 124 SCOTT BOILEAU  00:35:43.059 11:31 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
233 259 SEAN MCCLINTOCK  00:36:07.789 11:39 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
234 345 BRANDI THOMPSON  00:36:09.499 11:40 32 F GRAY COURT SC
235 357 JERRY WESLEY  00:36:14.714 11:41 46 M MAULDIN SC
236 440 BEN HOPKINS  00:36:33.401 11:47 13 M GREENVILLE SC
237 405 VALERIE CLARK-WIDENER  00:36:36.272 11:48 43 F GREER SC
238 439 CHRISTINE TAYLOR  00:36:47.329 11:52 44 F GREENVILLE SC
239 146 KEVIN COFFEY  00:36:49.911 11:53 31 M GREER SC
240 464 LAURI GALLOWAY  00:36:50.962 11:53 50 F HUNTERSVILLE NC
241 189 TOM GRINDSTAFF  00:37:04.415 11:57 41 M GREENVILLE SC
242 229 STEVEN LATHAM  00:37:07.930 11:58 23 M TAYLORS SC
243 325 LARRY SMALL  00:37:10.704 11:59 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
244 227 KARA LARSON  00:37:11.025 11:59 29 F TAYLORS SC
245 228 ANALEISA LATHAM  00:37:11.120 11:59 27 F TAYLORS SC
246 218 JENNIFER KANE  00:37:11.712 11:59 26 F BONITA SPRINGS FL
247 294 DIANA PITMAN  00:37:13.293 12:00 11 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
248 296 JOE PITMAN  00:37:13.655 12:00 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
249 140 LAUREN CARTER  00:37:16.265 12:01 22 F GREENVILLE SC
250 292 CARMEN PITMAN  00:37:16.635 12:01 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
251 245 ROBIN LYON  00:37:20.923 12:03 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
252 447 SIENNA AMOS  00:37:35.547 12:07 7 F   SC
253 423 PELLEY AMY  00:37:35.570 12:07 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
254 162 BARRY DAVIS  00:37:45.001 12:11 47 M STARTEX SC
255 384 SARAH WORKMAN  00:37:54.972 12:14 16 F WOODRUFF SC
256 396 ELIZABETH YANKLIE  00:38:06.727 12:17 53 F GRAY COURT SC
257 112 RICK BALDWIN  00:38:11.878 12:19 51 M PENDLETON SC
258 302 MADELYN REED  00:38:14.514 12:20 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
259 355 CAROLE WATTS  00:38:16.698 12:21 53 F GREENVILLE SC
260 212 KYLE HUGHES  00:38:18.299 12:21 28 F LYMAN SC
261 301 BRIAN REED  00:38:22.411 12:23 2 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
262 240 SAMUEL LOPEZ  00:38:25.158 12:24 8 M GREEENVILLE SC
263 420 HOLLY PAINE  00:38:39.295 12:28 25 F EASLEY SC
264 314 DIEGO SEPULVEDA  00:38:40.851 12:28 39 M TRAVELERS REST SC
265 256 AUSTIN MATHEWS  00:38:41.713 12:29 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
266 265 JUAN MORENO  00:38:43.504 12:29 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
267 130 SHARILYN BROKAW  00:38:56.512 12:34 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
268 478 CHRISTINA AUGUSTINE  00:38:56.679 12:34 38 F GREENVILLE SC
269 284 HAYDEN OLLIS  00:39:14.034 12:39 7 M WARE SHOALS SC
270 235 DANA LESLEY  00:39:15.204 12:40 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
271 285 NANCY OLLIS  00:39:17.962 12:40 35 F WARE SHOALS SC
272 173 BENEDICTE EADES  00:39:20.529 12:41 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
273 421 SCHNEIDER LAURA  00:39:28.935 12:44 25 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
274 386 MELODY WRIGHT  00:39:34.824 12:46 35 F LYMAN SC
275 291 ROB PHILLIPS  00:39:48.606 12:50 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
276 389 ERICA DAVIS  00:39:48.616 12:50 37 F LYMAN SC
277 473 MOHAMMAD ANWAR  00:40:02.765 12:55 27 M GREENVILLE SC
278 252 FRANK MARRAPODI  00:40:03.878 12:55 51 M TAYLORS SC
279 156 MARLEEN COTHRAN  00:40:07.127 12:56 40 F LYMAN SC
280 262 PETRA MOORE  00:40:21.598 13:01 48 F GREENVILLE SC
281 309 ADRIENNE ROGERS  00:40:21.646 13:01 34 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
282 316 NATALIA SEPULVEDA  00:40:22.897 13:01 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
283 349 ELIZABETH VERA  00:40:24.614 13:02 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
284 350 STEPHANIE VERA  00:40:24.626 13:02 20 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
285 452 CARLEE PRICE  00:40:37.661 13:06 12 F HONEA PATH SC
286 394 JOSH TUTTEROW  00:40:43.363 13:08 27 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
287 336 STEPHANIE STANSELL  00:40:43.669 13:08 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
288 182 SHANNON GARRITY  00:40:58.992 13:13 37 F WILLIAMSTON SC
289 179 SUMMER FANN  00:41:37.642 13:25 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
290 362 DANNY WHISNANT  00:41:41.601 13:27 49 M UNION SC
291 477 OLIVIA MAXWELL  00:41:48.328 13:29 7 F GREER SC
292 466 JILL ELLIS  00:42:01.943 13:33 42 F GREER SC
293 276 CHRISTINA NORRIS  00:42:02.669 13:34 46 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
294 201 AMY HEMELGARN  00:42:03.814 13:34 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
295 239 ALBERTO LOPEZ  00:42:05.351 13:35 47 M GREEENVILLE SC
296 413 JENNIFER KRAUS  00:42:07.543 13:35 42 F    
297 343 SAVANNAH THIBODEAU  00:42:11.298 13:36 24 F LAURENS SC
298 164 KATIE DAVIS  00:42:11.821 13:36 22 F LAURENS SC
299 342 JODY THIBODEAU  00:42:14.714 13:37 26 M LAURENS SC
300 142 ERIKA CARVER  00:42:20.953 13:39 7 F ANDERSON SC
301 310 APRIL RUSHING  00:42:24.690 13:41 33 F TRAVELERS REST SC
302 120 KATRINA BIANCHI  00:42:25.934 13:41 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
303 115 ROGER BENITZ  00:42:51.376 13:49 53 M NORTH BEACH MD
304 118 LAURA BENTLEY  00:43:04.587 13:54 44 F GREENWOOD SC
305 364 JAY WHITACRE  00:43:29.313 14:02 58 M MAULDIN SC
306 393 JOSEPH BORRELLI  00:43:40.185 14:05 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
307 101    00:43:40.411 14:05        
308 172 ANNA DAISY EADES  00:44:04.813 14:13 8 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
309 422 WHITE CHIP  00:44:26.986 14:20 37 M GREENVILLE SC
310 263 KIM MORAN  00:44:47.024 14:27 28 F TAYLORS SC
311 264 STEVE MORAN  00:44:47.054 14:27 29 M TAYLORS SC
312 369 JOHN WIELOCH  00:45:17.113 14:36 55 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
313 192 KATELIN GUZIK  00:45:19.886 14:37 14 F MAULDIN SC
314 395 SIMON EADES  00:45:24.863 14:39 40 M    
315 174 BRUCE EADES  00:45:28.395 14:40 6 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
316 180 SUSANNE FILLHART  00:45:34.659 14:42 43 F GREENVILLE SC
317 122 LISA BISHOP  00:45:53.441 14:48 39 F BOILING SPRINGS DR SC
318 283 TARA OGORMAN  00:46:04.223 14:52 36 F PORT ORANGE FL
319 392 WENDY JARVIS  00:46:09.523 14:53 45 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
320 160 CHLOE CUNNINGHAM  00:46:47.813 15:05 11 F MAULDIN SC
321 409 KIRSTIE KRAUS  00:47:12.759 15:14 22 F    
322 273 JONATHAN NELSON  00:47:18.819 15:15 34 M GREER SC
323 275 TESSA NGUYEN  00:47:21.594 15:16 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
324 134 AMIE BUCKMASTER  00:47:21.933 15:16 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
325 482 LAURIE RIVERS  00:47:38.856 15:22 47 F    
326 232 MACKENZIE LAW  00:47:54.100 15:27 12 F LIBERTY SC
327 150 PHYLLIS CONNERS  00:47:54.648 15:27 60 F PICKENS SC
328 274 MELISSA NELSON  00:47:56.623 15:28 31 F GREER SC
329 472 BRENDA REYNOLDS  00:48:00.954 15:29 61 F PIEDMONT SC
330 217 PAULA JUST  00:50:18.898 16:14 27 F WARE SHOALS SC
331 148 MEGAN COLE  00:50:22.428 16:15 15 F HONEA PATH SC
332 334 TANNER SPRINGGATE  00:50:22.693 16:15 20 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
333 333 TAMMY SPRINGGATE  00:50:22.994 16:15 51 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
334 331 LARRY SPRINGGATE  00:50:25.225 16:16 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
335 234 FRAYA LEMING  00:50:47.638 16:23 58 F WOODRUFF SC
336 216 ZANDRA JOHNSON  00:50:48.589 16:23 41 F GREENVILLE SC
337 271 NICHOLA NATALE  00:51:24.776 16:35 45 F GREENVILLE SC
338 318 KERRIE SEYMOUR  00:53:50.054 17:22 36 F GREER SC
339 231 GEORGE LAW  00:54:14.537 17:30 44 M LIBERTY SC
340 320 FRANKIE SHELTON  00:55:40.477 17:57 48 F PICKENS SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
-   Top Males Overall            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 406 BOB SAMS  00:18:13.532 5:53 51 M CORDOVA SC
2 416 CAMERON FOWLER  00:18:35.044 5:59 18 M GREER SC
3 428 ALAN BLACKWELL  00:18:46.735 6:03 57 M   SC
                 
Top   Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 303 NICOLE RHEINLANDER  00:19:23.388 6:15 23 F GREENVILLE SC
2 431 MADISON ELLIS  00:21:49.771 7:02 13 F   SC
3 248 KATIE MACRI  00:23:01.591 7:25 26 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
9-Jan                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 141 ZACKERY CARVER  00:24:36.669 7:56 9 M ANDERSON SC
2 286 ZANDER OLLIS  00:25:26.543 8:12 8 M WARE SHOALS SC
3 222 COREY KLEPIN  00:26:43.004 8:37 9 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
#####                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 280 AIDAN OGORMAN  00:20:32.867 6:37 12 M PORT ORANGE FL
2 399 CHANDLER TAYLOR  00:22:20.716 7:12 14 M    
3 412 THOMAS KRAUS  00:23:37.155 7:37 12 M    
                 
15-19                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 202 NATHAN HEMELGARN  00:18:47.946 6:04 18 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 378 QUINN WILSON  00:20:23.216 6:35 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 321 SCOTT SHELTON  00:20:45.126 6:42 19 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
                 
20-29                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 306 SEAN RILEY  00:20:23.691 6:35 26 M TRAVLERS REST SC
2 402 DONOVAN SMITH  00:23:05.015 7:27 20 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 418 TYLER SPRECHER  00:24:06.838 7:46 20 M GREER SC
                 
30-39                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 429 BRIAN BLOUNT  00:18:52.782 6:05 38 M   SC
2 178 JAMES EVANS  00:19:34.888 6:19 37 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 465 PETE MURRAY  00:20:30.207 6:37 36 M   SC
                 
40-49                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 400 CHRIS TAYLOR  00:20:41.707 6:40 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 139 JAMES CARTER  00:21:15.814 6:51 46 M GREENVILLE SC
3 430 STEVEN ELLIS  00:21:47.497 7:02 40 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
50-59                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 371 TOM WILD  00:20:16.288 6:32 59 M ANDERSON SC
2 407 ALFRED CANTERUCCIO  00:22:11.553 7:09 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 132 KEITH BROWN  00:23:02.240 7:26 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
60-98                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 300 TODD RAUBOLT  00:24:09.374 7:47 70 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 220 RANDY KIMLIN  00:24:45.121 7:59 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 153 ROD COOK  00:30:48.899 9:56 66 M GREER SC
                 
No   age              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 414 H SHELBY-HOUSTON  00:23:15.457 7:30 99 M    
                 
9-Jan                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 102 SYDNEY AMOS  00:27:10.168 8:46 9 F    
2 447 SIENNA AMOS  00:37:35.547 12:07 7 F   SC
3 477 OLIVIA MAXWELL  00:41:48.328 13:29 7 F GREER SC
                 
#####                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 470 LEIGHANN MCHUGH  00:26:21.197 8:30 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 454 SHELBY SHULER  00:26:50.797 8:39 11 F EASLEY SC
3 281 APRIL OGORMAN  00:29:25.864 9:29 14 F PORT ORANGE FL
                 
15-19                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 253 GENI MARRAPODI  00:28:04.078 9:03 18 F TAYLORS SC
2 410 COURTNEY KRAUS  00:30:50.399 9:57 17 F    
3 204 KARISSA HENDRICKS  00:32:30.432 10:29 16 F WELLFORD SC
                 
20-29                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 138 ASHLEY CAMPBELL  00:23:09.133 7:28 24 F GREENVILLE SC
2 330 ERIKA SPRACHER  00:24:10.478 7:48 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 144 TERI CASTILLO  00:24:19.357 7:51 27 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
30-39                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 149 LORENA COLLINS  00:24:17.033 7:50 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 471 JENNIFER BECKER  00:24:42.266 7:58 38 F GREENVILLE SC
3 448 LISA AMOS  00:24:49.766 8:00 34 F   SC
                 
40-49                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 108 ANGEL BAER  00:24:40.307 7:57 41 F SUGAR HILL GA
2 203 JANICE HENDRICKS  00:25:27.418 8:13 48 F WELLFORD SC
3 403 JODI TAYLOR  00:25:30.226 8:14 47 F    
                 
50-59                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 337 JANN STANTON  00:24:26.631 7:53 51 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 370 LINDA WIELOCH  00:27:22.644 8:50 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 277 SHARON OBRYANT  00:32:19.319 10:25 57 F ENOREE SC
                 
60-98                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 151 BUTTON COOK  00:31:10.114 10:03 64 F GREER SC
2 360 BARBARA WESTCOTT  00:33:00.613 10:39 66 F BEAUFORT SC
3 150 PHYLLIS CONNERS  00:47:54.648 15:27 60 F PICKENS SC