online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

MayFest 5K on May 11, 2013, 8 a.m.

Mayfest 5K              
Spartanburg   SC              
May   11th 2013              
                 
                 
Timing   Questions:  Scott@go-greenevents.com        
                 
                 
                 
                 
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 498 GRIFFIN EUBANKS 0:16:49 5:25 19 M LYMAN SC
2 553 JACOB NATHANSON 0:17:07 5:31 20 M GREER SC
3 484 KEITH CRILE 0:19:09 6:11 40 M DUNCAN SC
4 462 ALAN BLACKWELL 0:19:25 6:15 57 M MOORE SC
5 1688 PARKER SLOAN 0:20:10 6:30 42 M GREER SC
6 478 STEVE CONWAY 0:20:18 6:33 48 M CHESNEE SC
7 1682 TORI DAVIES-EUBANKS 0:20:22 6:34 17 F LYMAN SC
8 1877 CODY VAUGHAN 0:22:01 7:06 19 M    
9 544 PARKER MALONE 0:22:09 7:09 14 M DUNCAN SC
10 492 BLAINE DEMPSY 0:22:27 7:14 14 M WOODRUFF SC
11 626 DAVID SCHAFFER 0:22:27 7:15 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
12 550 MITCHELL MOREHEAD 0:22:40 7:18 14 M MOORE SC
13 586 MEREDITH SLOAN 0:23:00 7:25 42 F GREER SC
14 473 NELSON CENTER 0:24:05 7:46 15 M MOORE SC
15 1684 STEVE ULERY 0:24:07 7:46 64 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
16 537 MARQUE KILPATRICK 0:24:32 7:55 59 M GREER SC
17 566 ROB PONCE 0:24:53 8:02 41 M DUNCAN SC
18 466 JOSHUA BRODSKY 0:24:54 8:02 29 M MOORE SC
19 565 BRENNAN PONCE 0:25:02 8:04 11 M DUNCAN SC
20 1681 DONALD LEVASSEUR 0:25:13 8:08 47 M DUNCAN SC
21 476 GARRY CHURCH 0:25:24 8:11 29 M MOORESVILLE NC
22 578 HEATHER SCHLEUPNER 0:25:24 8:11 30 F MOORESVILLE NC
23 519 THOMAS GREGORY 0:25:28 8:13 9 M MOORE SC
24 560 KOEY NICHOLSON 0:25:28 8:13 43 M GEENVILLE SC
25 469 GEORGIA BRUNT 0:25:38 8:16 26 F GREENVILLE SC
26 562 RAY OLEYOURRYK 0:25:41 8:17 46 M WOODRUFF SC
27 598 RAJ WALIA 0:25:59 8:23 38 M MOORE SC
28 524 JANICE HENDRICKS 0:26:11 8:27 48 F WELLFORD SC
29 545 TRACEY MALONE 0:26:12 8:27 46 F DUNCAN SC
30 617 JULIE CLARK 0:26:21 8:30 37 F LYMAN SC
31 518 MARK GOSNELL 0:26:25 8:31 39 M MOORE SC
32 576 AMY SANDERS 0:26:42 8:37 36 F LYMAN SC
33 540 ABIGAIL LLOYD 0:26:57 8:42 20 F WOODRUFF SC
34 505 AUSTIN FOSTER 0:26:58 8:42 10 M ROEBUCK SC
35 547 ALEX MCNEELY 0:27:01 8:43 14 M WOODRUFF SC
36 509 KEN GANTT 0:27:06 8:44 56 M DUNCAN SC
37 549 CRYSTAL MILLER 0:27:50 8:59 41 F DUNCAN SC
38 535 JOSEPH KEMP 0:27:54 9:00 14 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
39 493 ROBERT DEMPSY 0:27:59 9:02 11 M WOODRUFF SC
40 613 SARAH ZEINSTRA 0:28:09 9:05 28 F GREENVILLE SC
41 510 BRANDON GARVEY 0:28:12 9:06 27 M CENTREVILLE MD
42 511 LEAH GARVEY 0:28:13 9:06 27 F CENTREVILLE MD
43 1685 CAMERON EARLE 0:28:14 9:06 15 M    
44 482 NATASHA COURSEY 0:28:25 9:10 33 F GREENVILLE SC
45 481 CHRIS COURSEY 0:28:25 9:10 35 M GREENVILLE SC
46 536 AMY KILPATRICK 0:28:26 9:10 33 F GREENVILLE SC
47 483 JOY CRILE 0:28:38 9:14 42 F DUNCAN SC
48 452 MARSHA ADLER 0:28:45 9:16 30 F GAFFNEY SC
49 569 SHELBY RAST 0:28:45 9:16 16 F MOORE SC
50 504 SHERRY FORTENBERRY 0:28:47 9:17 50 F DUNCAN SC
51 618 KATIE COOK 0:28:49 9:18 44 F MOORE SC
52 1678 JACKSON CROW 0:28:55 9:19 15 M    
53 1692 SUMTER CHUMLEY 0:29:13 9:25 15 M    
54 501 REED FLEMING 0:29:17 9:26 20 M MOORE SC
55 616 JAMES CLARK 0:29:17 9:27 41 M LYMAN SC
56 520 CHRISTINA GRISANTI 0:29:33 9:32 21 F TAYLORS SC
57 619 TOMMY COOK 0:29:42 9:35 44 M MOORE SC
58 577 BECCA SCHELL 0:29:44 9:35 15 F DUNCAN SC
59 503 RANDY FORTENBERRY 0:29:46 9:36 51 M DUNCAN SC
60 464 TOMMY BRAGG 0:29:56 9:39 46 M SPARTANBURG SC
61 516 CADEN GORE 0:30:00 9:41 10 M REIDVILLE SC
62 530 JORDAN JONES 0:30:08 9:43 14 M MOORE SC
63 1879 KOURTNI TRAYNHAM 0:30:09 9:43 12 F    
64 1676 KATIE HILL 0:30:09 9:43 12 F MOORE SC
65 1679 KELLY CROW 0:30:13 9:45 44 F GREER SC
66 607 SETH WORKMAN 0:30:25 9:49 11 M WOODRUFF SC
67 605 MICHAEL WORKMAN 0:30:26 9:49 36 M WOODRUFF SC
68 497 HEATHER ELLIOTT 0:30:44 9:55 30 F WOODRUFF SC
69 609 STEPHANIE WYKEL 0:30:53 9:58 34 F DUNCAN SC
70 557 JARED NEAL 0:30:57 9:59 10 M WOODRUFF SC
71 623 BRYAN MCGILL 0:30:59 9:59 40 M WEST COLUMBIA SC
72 455 ALLISON BAILEY 0:31:01 10:00 25 F GAFFNEY SC
73 1683 RON HILL  0:31:02 10:01 42 M MOORE SC
74 624 MARCUS MCGILL 0:31:06 10:02 36 M GREENVILLE SC
75 606 MIKE WORKMAN 0:31:09 10:03 65 M WOODRUFF SC
76 532 RONDA KELLER 0:31:10 10:03 44 F GREENVILLE SC
77 575 JESSICA RUTLEDGE 0:31:10 10:03 26 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
78 580   0:31:14 10:05        
79 521 LOGAN HENDERSON 0:31:16 10:05 10 F DUNCAN SC
80 548 JONATHAN MCNEELY 0:31:23 10:07 12 M WOODRUFF SC
81 527 TRACYANN HUGHES 0:31:24 10:08 32 F DUNCAN SC
82 1689 TARAH O'SULLIVAN 0:31:30 10:10 27 F    
83 1698 TASHOU ELLISON 0:31:30 10:10 30 F    
84 474 CASEY CHUMLEY 0:31:35 10:11 28 M WOODRUFF SC
85 523 CHARITY HENDRICKS 0:31:39 10:12 21 F WELLFORD SC
86 1680 SETH BANISTER 0:31:40 10:13 13 M    
87 468 WILL BROOKS 0:31:43 10:14 13 M MOORE SC
88 555 EDDIE NEAL 0:31:44 10:14 61 M WOODRUFF SC
89 591 DREAMA THORNTON 0:31:50 10:16 34 F LYMAN SC
90 588 MANDY STOCKS 0:31:50 10:16 34 F GAFFNEY SC
91 568 JANET PRITCHETT 0:31:59 10:19 48 F WOODRUFF SC
92 597 MICHAEL URAM 0:32:05 10:21 57 M GREENVILLE SC
93 680   0:32:25 10:27        
94 522 TASHA HENDERSON 0:32:29 10:29 34 F DUNCAN SC
95 604 LAUREN WINKLER 0:32:32 10:30 28 F SPARTANBURG SC
96 533 ANNE KELLEY 0:32:35 10:30 44 F MOORE SC
97 515 AMY GORE 0:32:35 10:31 40 F REIDVILLE SC
98 456 NICOLE BAKER 0:33:05 10:40 34 F WOODRUFF SC
99 528 JUSTIN JAMES 0:33:15 10:43 24 M GREENVILLE SC
100 467 SHANNON BROOKS 0:33:17 10:44 40 F MOORE SC
101 551 JESSICA MORRIS 0:33:17 10:44 18 F MOORE SC
102 583 TERRY SHAW 0:33:18 10:44 40 F MOORE SC
103 579 JULIANNE SCHURR 0:33:43 10:52 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
104 601 PAMELA WESTBROOKS 0:33:50 10:55 38 F COWPENS SC
105 582 MADISON SHAW 0:33:53 10:55 12 F MOORE SC
106 1690 ROGER MCCLARY 0:34:03 10:59 41 M    
107 554 CLEVE NEAL 0:34:07 11:00 42 M WOODRUFF SC
108 584 HUNTER SLOAN 0:34:09 11:01 12 M WELLFORD SC
109 558 JOHN NEAL 0:34:19 11:04 12 M WOODRUFF SC
110 477 SHEILA CONWAY 0:34:44 11:12 48 F CHESNEE SC
111 470 ANGELA BURRELL 0:34:46 11:13 39 F INMAN SC
112 525 CLINT HUGHES 0:34:48 11:13 33 M DUNCAN SC
113 485 ALISSA CULBERTSON 0:34:50 11:14 18 F MOORE SC
114 539 JESSICA LEE 0:34:54 11:15 23 F SPARTANBURG SC
115 479 DONNIE COTHRAN 0:35:17 11:23 39 M LYMAN SC
116 529 TIFFANY JAMES 0:35:44 11:31 24 F GREENVILLE SC
117 506 BRENDA FOSTER 0:36:19 11:43 59 F MOORE SC
118 581 TAYLA SHAFER 0:36:31 11:46 23 F DUNCAN SC
119 502 KALE FORTENBERRY 0:36:32 11:47 24 M DUNCAN SC
120 1876 SANDY HARTNETT 0:36:42 11:50 60 F    
121 472 KELLY CALVIN 0:36:44 11:51 47 F WOODRUFF SC
122 552 JILL MORRIS 0:36:46 11:51 43 F MOORE SC
123 512 JOHN GILLESPIE 0:37:06 11:58 28 M MOORE SC
124 517 JACKSON GORE 0:37:17 12:01 7 M REIDVILLE SC
125 541 HEATHER LOCH 0:37:25 12:04 26 F MOORE SC
126 534 JENNIFER KELLY 0:37:27 12:05 31 F GAFFNEY SC
127 572 HALEY RODDY 0:37:33 12:06 16 F WOODRUFF SC
128 1878 ASHLEY CATON 0:37:58 12:15 27 F    
129 589 JESSICA SULLENS 0:38:04 12:17 39 F WOODRUFF SC
130 500 PAUL FLEMING 0:38:11 12:19 51 M MOORE SC
131 608   0:38:37 12:27        
132 490 KATIE DAVIS 0:38:39 12:28 22 F LAURENS SC
133 488 MATTHEW DANIELS 0:38:40 12:28 23 M WOODRUFF SC
134 625 EMMY ROBERTS 0:39:12 12:39 14 F GREER SC
135 1677 BEN BANISTER 0:39:14 12:39 10 M    
136 454 HAYLEE BABB 0:39:16 12:40 16 F MOORE SC
137 571 HALEY RODDY 0:39:30 12:45 16 F WOODRUFF SC
138 570 CHRISTY RODDY 0:39:30 12:45 36 F CHARLOTTE NC
139 514 ELIZABETH GOODENOUGH 0:39:38 12:47 33 F GAFFNEY SC
140 1687 AMY MARTIN 0:39:38 12:47 29 F GAFFNEY SC
141 491 RUSSELL DAVIS 0:40:21 13:01 63 M MOORE SC
142 480 MARLEEN COTHRAN 0:40:25 13:02 40 F LYMAN SC
143 590 DALE THOMPSON 0:40:36 13:06 53 M LYMAN SC
144 526 KYLE HUGHES 0:40:40 13:07 28 M LYMAN SC
145 507 STEVE FOSTER 0:41:03 13:14 61 M MOORE SC
146 1696 LISA SNYDER QUEEN 0:42:18 13:39 40 F    
147 1697 SHANNON HILL 0:42:19 13:39 36 F    
148 1686 DENISE BAKER 0:42:29 13:42 34 F    
149 615 LOREN CALVIN 0:42:53 13:50 17 F WOODRUFF SC
150 602 DANNY WHISNANT 0:42:54 13:50 49 M UNION SC
151 465 ALLISON BRIDWELL 0:42:58 13:51 26 F WOODRUFF SC
152 457 BRAD BARNES 0:42:59 13:52 38 M LYMAN SC
153 489 CINDY DAVIS 0:44:07 14:14 57 F MOORE SC
154 610 CASSIE YARBOROUGH 0:46:14 14:55 37 F MOORE SC
155 611 JOHN YARBOROUGH 0:46:14 14:55 36 M MOORE SC
156 543 BREANN MADDEN 0:46:43 15:04 20 F WOODRUFF SC
157 538 LISA LAYTON 0:46:44 15:05 47 F WOODRUFF SC
158 595 ALEX URAM 0:47:11 15:13 19 M GREENVILLE SC
159 1691 TAYLOR BRAGG 0:47:39 15:22 13 F    
160 621 ELAINE GUEST 0:47:42 15:23 64 F SPARTANBURG SC
161 451 RENEE ABBOTT 0:47:42 15:23 35 F MOORE SC
162 542 ALENA LONG 0:48:00 15:29 34 F MOORE SC
163 1695 JEFF RYAN 0:48:01 15:29 57 M    
164 630 AMBER SAN FILIPO 0:49:42 16:02 27 F    
165 631 JOSH SAN FILIPO 0:49:43 16:02 27 M    
166 596 CARRI URAM 0:51:32 16:37 53 F GREENVILLE SC
167 1501 TERRI SAN FILIPO 0:51:34 16:38 55 F    
168 453 DAVID BABB 0:51:48 16:42 37 M MOORE SC
169 587 LIZ SMITH 0:52:30 16:56 38 F DUNCAN SC
170 463 COURTNEY BOYD 0:52:30 16:56 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
171 585 JOHN SLOAN 0:52:43 17:00 50 M WELLFORD SC
172 495 MEGAN DURHAM 0:52:47 17:01 27 F MOORE SC
173 531 SCOTT JUSTICE 0:52:58 17:05 55 M GREER SC
174 592 AKIRA TOUCH 0:53:00 17:06 12 M SPARTANBURG SC
175 573 BETH ROGERS 0:53:47 17:21 43 F WELLFORD SC
176 459 JACK BIGGERS 0:53:51 17:22 51 M LYMAN SC
177 622 MARK HUGHES 0:53:56 17:24 40 M MOORE SC
178 458 EMILY BIGGERS 0:53:58 17:24 13 F LYMAN SC
179 460 RENEE BIGGERS 0:53:59 17:25 48 F LYMAN SC
180 599 COURTNEY WATFORD 0:54:08 17:27 29 F SHELBY NC
181 508 DEBBIE GANTT 0:54:09 17:28 56 F DUNCAN SC
182 614 CARMON BURGESS 0:54:09 17:28 40 F MOORE SC
183 499 CISSY FLEMING 0:54:11 17:28 47 F MOORE SC
184 513 KERI GILLESPIE 0:54:17 17:31 24 F MOORE SC
185 496 VICKIE DURHAM 0:55:01 17:45 47 F MOORE SC
186 593 NATHAN TOUCH 0:55:08 17:47 14 M SPARTANBURG SC
187 563 KIM PAL 0:55:08 17:47 37 F SPARTANBURG SC
188 487 KELLY DANIELS 0:56:00 18:04 20 F LYMAN SC
189 559 KAREN NEAL 1:02:47 20:15 59 F WOODRUFF SC
190 612 EDY YON 1:02:47 20:15 9 F WOODRUFF SC
191 556 JACK NEAL 1:02:48 20:15 8 M WOODRUFF SC
                 
                 
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:16 AM - Top Males Overall  
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 498 GRIFFIN EUBANKS 0:16:49 5:25 19 M LYMAN SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:17 AM - Top Females Overall  
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1682 TORI DAVIES-EUBANKS 0:20:22 6:34 17 F LYMAN SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:17 AM - Male 14 and Under  
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 544 PARKER MALONE 0:22:09 7:09 14 M DUNCAN SC
2 492 BLAINE DEMPSY 0:22:27 7:14 14 M WOODRUFF SC
3 550 MITCHELL MOREHEAD 0:22:40 7:18 14 M MOORE SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:17 AM - Male  15-19    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1877 CODY VAUGHAN 0:22:01 7:06 19 M    
2 473 NELSON CENTER 0:24:05 7:46 15 M MOORE SC
3 1685 CAMERON EARLE 0:28:14 9:06 15 M    
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:17 AM - Male 20-29    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 553 JACOB NATHANSON 0:17:07 5:31 20 M GREER SC
2 466 JOSHUA BRODSKY 0:24:54 8:02 29 M MOORE SC
3 476 GARRY CHURCH 0:25:24 8:11 29 M MOORESVILLE NC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:18 AM - Male 30-39    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 598 RAJ WALIA 0:25:59 8:23 38 M MOORE SC
2 518 MARK GOSNELL 0:26:25 8:31 39 M MOORE SC
3 481 CHRIS COURSEY 0:28:25 9:10 35 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:18 AM - Male 40-49    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 484 KEITH CRILE 0:19:09 6:11 40 M DUNCAN SC
2 1688 PARKER SLOAN 0:20:10 6:30 42 M GREER SC
3 478 STEVE CONWAY 0:20:18 6:33 48 M CHESNEE SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:18 AM - Male 50-59    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 462 ALAN BLACKWELL 0:19:25 6:15 57 M MOORE SC
2 537 MARQUE KILPATRICK 0:24:32 7:55 59 M GREER SC
3 509 KEN GANTT 0:27:06 8:44 56 M DUNCAN SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:18 AM - Male 60 and Older  
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1684 STEVE ULERY 0:24:07 7:46 64 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
2 606 MIKE WORKMAN 0:31:09 10:03 65 M WOODRUFF SC
3 555 EDDIE NEAL 0:31:44 10:14 61 M WOODRUFF SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:19 AM - Female 14 and Under  
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1879 KOURTNI TRAYNHAM 0:30:09 9:43 12 F    
2 1676 KATIE HILL 0:30:09 9:43 12 F MOORE SC
3 521 LOGAN HENDERSON 0:31:16 10:05 10 F DUNCAN SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:19 AM - Female  15-19    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 569 SHELBY RAST 0:28:45 9:16 16 F MOORE SC
2 577 BECCA SCHELL 0:29:44 9:35 15 F DUNCAN SC
3 551 JESSICA MORRIS 0:33:17 10:44 18 F MOORE SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:19 AM - Female 20-29    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 469 GEORGIA BRUNT 0:25:38 8:16 26 F GREENVILLE SC
2 540 ABIGAIL LLOYD 0:26:57 8:42 20 F WOODRUFF SC
3 613 SARAH ZEINSTRA 0:28:09 9:05 28 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:19 AM - Female 30-39    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 578 HEATHER SCHLEUPNER 0:25:24 8:11 30 F MOORESVILLE NC
2 617 JULIE CLARK 0:26:21 8:30 37 F LYMAN SC
3 576 AMY SANDERS 0:26:42 8:37 36 F LYMAN SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:19 AM - Female 40-49    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 586 MEREDITH SLOAN 0:23:00 7:25 42 F GREER SC
2 524 JANICE HENDRICKS 0:26:11 8:27 48 F WELLFORD SC
3 545 TRACEY MALONE 0:26:12 8:27 46 F DUNCAN SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:20 AM - Female 50-59    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 504 SHERRY FORTENBERRY 0:28:47 9:17 50 F DUNCAN SC
2 506 BRENDA FOSTER 0:36:19 11:43 59 F MOORE SC
3 489 CINDY DAVIS 0:44:07 14:14 57 F MOORE SC
                 
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 5/12/2012 10:55:20 AM - Female 60 and Older  
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1876 SANDY HARTNETT 0:36:42 11:50 60 F    
2 621 ELAINE GUEST 0:47:42 15:23 64 F SPARTANBURG SC