online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Michael's Pizzeria Christmas Cruise 5k on Dec. 14, 2013, 8:30 a.m.

MICHAELS PIZZERIA CHRISTMAS CRUISE 5K & CROSSFIT CHALLENGE    
DECEMBER 14TH 2013            
EASLEY SC              
                 
                 
TIMING QUESTIONS:  SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM        
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Division: 5K            
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2701 EDDIE POSEY 0:17:58 5:48 41 M EASLEY SC
2 2735 MARK WILSON 0:19:45 6:22 42 M EASLEY SC
3 2679 LUKE KEIZER 0:20:15 6:32 17 M ANDERSON SC
4 2683 KYLE KING 0:20:30 6:36 30 M PENDLETON SC
5 2647 LAWSON CLARY 0:21:11 6:50 33 M LIBERTY SC
6 2712 TONY SORRELLS 0:21:33 6:57 52 M PICKENS SC
7 2676 ANGELA JASSO 0:21:53 7:04 26 F EASLEY SC
8 2693 KENTA OGAWA 0:23:13 7:29 14 M EASLEY SC
9 2711 DEE SIZENSKY 0:23:14 7:29 35 F EASLEY SC
10 2710 ALAN SCHAFF 0:23:26 7:33 49 M EASLEY SC
11 2724 JUDY WALLS 0:23:27 7:34 55 F PIEDMONT SC
12 2700 BAILEY PITTMAN 0:24:25 7:52 11 M GREENVILLE SC
13 2703 RICK RETTBERG 0:24:37 7:56 14 M EASLEY SC
14 2636 LEAH BRAZELL 0:24:49 8:00 17 F PIEDMONT SC
15 2736 JONATHAN STANLEY 0:24:52 8:01 37 M EASLEY SC
16 2627 BETH BAILEY 0:24:58 8:03 50 F GREENVILLE SC
17 2662 IVAN HARJEHAUSEN 0:25:12 8:07 14 M EASLEY SC
18 2716 DANIEL STANLEY 0:25:14 8:08 38 M LIBERTY SC
19 2687 SHANNON LEATHERWOOD 0:25:17 8:09 47 F EASLEY SC
20 2738 JANA FORESTER 0:25:54 8:21 35 F WILLIAMSTON SC
21 2688 SANDY LESLEY 0:25:56 8:22 35 F PELZER SC
22 2692 BRENT MOORE 0:25:57 8:22 35 M PICKENS SC
23 2728 JOEY WILLIAMSON 0:26:01 8:24 32 M EASLEY SC
24 2698 JACOB PERKINS 0:26:07 8:25 12 M MARIETTA SC
25 2684 LAWRENCE KRIS 0:26:10 8:26 24 F EASLEY SC
26 2682 STEVE KELLEY 0:26:26 8:32 59 M PICKENS SC
27 2673 LUKE HILLER 0:26:30 8:33 10 M EASLEY SC
28 2737 STEPHANIE JACKSON 0:26:32 8:34 37 F EASLEY SC
29 2641 DONALD BRYAN 0:26:40 8:36 67 M EASLEY SC
30 2702 JAY RATTERREE 0:26:42 8:36 47 M EASLEY SC
31 2642 CHRIS BURTON 0:26:56 8:41 44 M PICKENS SC
32 2630 MICHAEL BERTRAM 0:27:15 8:47 12 M PIEDMONT SC
33 2655 CHRISTY GALLOWAY 0:27:38 8:55 43 F EASLEY SC
34 2685 MATTHEW KYLE 0:27:41 8:56 12 M EASLEY SC
35 2732 CHRIS JUNKINS 0:27:55 9:00 57 M EASLEY SC
36 2639 TONY BROCK 0:28:19 9:08 47 M EASLEY SC
37 2723 TYLER TROTTER 0:28:26 9:10 28 M PICKENS SC
38 2634 ROBERT BOWEN 0:29:19 9:27 46 M EASLEY SC
39 2629 JENNIFER BERTRAM 0:29:34 9:32 44 F PIEDMONT SC
40 2694 MARIA OGAWA 0:29:36 9:33 44 F EASLEY SC
41 2672 KEITH HILLER 0:29:50 9:37 38 M EASLEY SC
42 2678 MARK KANNARNEY 0:29:58 9:40 41 M LIBERTY SC
43 2708 MALACHI REYES 0:30:20 9:47 10 M PIEDMONT SC
44 2707 JORGE REYES 0:30:21 9:47 17 M PIEDMONT SC
45 2686 WILL KYLE 0:30:38 9:53 10 M EASLEY SC
46 2663 JOHN HARJEHAUSEN 0:30:40 9:54 44 M EASLEY SC
47 2635 ZACHARY BOWEN 0:31:02 10:00 13 M EASLEY SC
48 2697 BRENNAN PERKINS 0:31:28 10:09 9 M MARIETTA SC
49 2671 ERIN HILLER 0:31:29 10:09 37 F EASLEY SC
50 2674 REAGAN HILLER 0:31:29 10:09 11 F EASLEY SC
51 2696 ANTONE PERKINS 0:32:27 10:28 33 F MARIETTA SC
52 2660 AARON HARJEHAUSEN 0:32:51 10:36 12 M EASLEY SC
53 2628 ALEXIS BERTRAM 0:33:17 10:44 22 F PIEDMONT SC
54 2733 SONJA O'SHIELDS 0:33:34 10:50 42 F TABLE ROCK SC
55 2709 AARON SCHAFF 0:33:45 10:53 15 M EASLEY SC
56 2637 NORA BRAZELL 0:33:59 10:58 20 F PIEDMONT SC
57 2640 ADAM BROOKS 0:33:59 10:58 100 M EASLEY SC
58 2729 MIKE WORKMAN 0:34:24 11:06 66 M WOODRUFF SC
59 2643 JULIE CALDWELL 0:35:33 11:28 49 F EASLEY SC
60 2670 JESKA HEDDEN 0:35:35 11:28 26 F PICKENS SC
61 2689 SUZY LESLEY 0:35:54 11:35 48 F EASLEY SC
62 2704 FERNANDO REYES 0:36:51 11:53 19 M PIEDMONT SC
63 2661 CHRISTINA HARJEHAUSEN 0:36:52 11:54 44 F EASLEY SC
64 2626 DEBORAH ANDERSON 0:37:18 12:02 28 F PICKENS SC
65 2731 GENE MARTIN 0:38:31 12:25 55 M PICKENS SC
66 2638 CHARLENE BROCK 0:39:01 12:35 47 F EASLEY SC
67 2631 RACHEL BERTRAM 0:39:35 12:46 11 F PIEDMONT SC
68 2632 WILLIAM BERTRAM 0:39:35 12:46 49 M PIEDMONT SC
69 2648 FERNANDO CORONADO 0:39:46 12:50 40 M PIEDMONT SC
70 2739 EKATERINA ALEXOVA 0:39:49 12:51 51 F EASLEY SC
71 2719 MIRANDA TEAGUE 0:39:54 12:52 37 F TAYLORS SC
72 2657 SUSAN GAMBLE 0:39:55 12:53 50 F EASLEY SC
73 2705 ISABEL REYES 0:40:06 12:56 7 F PIEDMONT SC
74 2706 JENNY REYES 0:40:09 12:57 34 F PIEDMONT SC
75 2722 CAROLYN TROTTER 0:40:13 12:58 55 F PICKENS SC
76 2720 NANCY TORTORICI 0:40:18 13:00 45 F EASLEY SC
77 2656 BRENDAN GAMBLE 0:40:19 13:00 13 M EASLEY SC
78 2730 RUSSELL HARPER 0:40:29 13:04 43 M TAYLORS SC
79 2721 KATELYN TRAMMELL 0:42:40 13:45 16 F LIBERTY SC
80 2653 MARY CRITTENDON 0:43:11 13:55 48 F EASLEY SC
81 2652 EDDIE CRITTENDON 0:43:51 14:09 48 M EASLEY SC
82 2633 COURTNEY BOWEN 0:44:56 14:30 27 F EASLEY SC
83 2714 JODY SPENCE 0:45:56 14:49 42 F PENDLETON SC
84 2717 ANDREA STEGALL 0:45:56 14:49 54 F EASLEY SC
85 2654 HALEY ESKEW 0:46:06 14:52 17 F EASLEY SC
86 2699 DEBORAH PERRY 0:46:09 14:53 52 F PICKENS SC
87 2713 JACK SPENCE 0:46:23 14:58 12 M PENDLETON SC
88 2725 KENDRA WEBB 0:50:58 16:26 18 F GREENVILLE SC
89 2664 EMILY HASKETT 0:51:01 16:27 17 F PICKENS SC
                 
Division: CFIT            
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2900 TIM BERSAK 0:29:35 9:33 29 M GREENVILLE SC
2 2908 RICK KEIZER 0:30:04 9:42 55 M ANDERSON SC
3 2905 LARRY CLARK 0:32:39 10:32 45 M PIEDMONT SC
4 2902 TOMMY BLANKENSHIP 0:33:11 10:42 30 M SUNSET SC
5 2927 RYAN MARTIN 0:34:50 11:14 25 M PICKENS SC
6 2907 OLIVIA HOUSTON 0:35:55 11:35 19 F LIBERTY SC
7 2903 JONATHAN BROWDER 0:36:30 11:46 31 M PICKENS SC
8 2928 EDEN SPENCER 0:36:55 11:55 28 F GREENVILLE SC
9 2912 JEREMY MCCOLLUM 0:36:59 11:55 29 M PICKENS SC
10 2921 KATIE WILLIAMS 0:37:30 12:05 17 F SUNSET SC
11 2913 PHILLIP MYHAND 0:37:51 12:12 42 M EASLEY SC
12 2923 TONYA WILSON 0:39:17 12:40 30 F PICKENS SC
13 2911 ADDIE LITTLEJOHN 0:39:19 12:41 19 F SIX MILE SC
14 2926 MIKE HOWARD 0:40:49 13:10 57 M EASLEY SC
15 2925 SETH WORKMAN 0:41:25 13:22 12 M WOODRUFF SC
16 2924 MICHAEL WORKMAN 0:41:29 13:23 37 M WOODRUFF SC
17 2906 HALEY GANN 0:41:52 13:30 34 F LIBERTY SC
18 2904 STACY BROWDER 0:42:28 13:42 38 F PICKENS SC
19 2919 GREG WATSON 0:42:59 13:52 50 M PIEDMONT SC
20 2910 DANEILLE KLINGENSMITH 0:45:11 14:35 23 F SENECA SC
21 2920 CHERYL WENGERT 0:45:11 14:35 47 F EASLEY SC
22 2901 SANDEE BLANKENSHIP 0:46:05 14:52 31 F SUNSET SC
23 2915 ASHLEY PARKER 0:46:05 14:52 20 F PICKENS SC
24 2918 STACY SIMMONS 0:47:09 15:13 32 F PICKENS SC
25 2909 KATHY KELLY 1:24:39 27:18:00 42 F GREENVILLE SC
26 2917 ERIN SANTIAGO 1:24:46 27:21:00 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
5K AWARDS            
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:36 AM - Top Males Overall in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2701 EDDIE POSEY 0:17:58 5:48 41 M EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:36 AM - Top Females Overall in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2676 ANGELA JASSO 0:21:53 7:04 26 F EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:36 AM - Top Male Masters in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2735 MARK WILSON 0:19:45 6:22 42 M EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:36 AM - Top Female Masters in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2724 JUDY WALLS 0:23:27 7:34 55 F PIEDMONT SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:36 AM for Male 12 and Under in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2700 BAILEY PITTMAN 0:24:25 7:52 11 M GREENVILLE SC
2 2698 JACOB PERKINS 0:26:07 8:25 12 M MARIETTA SC
3 2673 LUKE HILLER 0:26:30 8:33 10 M EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:36 AM for Male 13-15 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2693 KENTA OGAWA 0:23:13 7:29 14 M EASLEY SC
2 2703 RICK RETTBERG 0:24:37 7:56 14 M EASLEY SC
3 2662 IVAN HARJEHAUSEN 0:25:12 8:07 14 M EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:36 AM for Male 16-19 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2679 LUKE KEIZER 0:20:15 6:32 17 M ANDERSON SC
2 2707 JORGE REYES 0:30:21 9:47 17 M PIEDMONT SC
3 2704 FERNANDO REYES 0:36:51 11:53 19 M PIEDMONT SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:37 AM for Male 25-29 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2723 TYLER TROTTER 0:28:26 9:10 28 M PICKENS SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:37 AM for Male 30-34 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2683 KYLE KING 0:20:30 6:36 30 M PENDLETON SC
2 2647 LAWSON CLARY 0:21:11 6:50 33 M LIBERTY SC
3 2728 JOEY WILLIAMSON 0:26:01 8:24 32 M EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:37 AM for Male 35-39 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2736 JONATHAN STANLEY 0:24:52 8:01 37 M EASLEY SC
2 2716 DANIEL STANLEY 0:25:14 8:08 38 M LIBERTY SC
3 2692 BRENT MOORE 0:25:57 8:22 35 M PICKENS SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:37 AM for Male 40-44 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2642 CHRIS BURTON 0:26:56 8:41 44 M PICKENS SC
2 2678 MARK KANNARNEY 0:29:58 9:40 41 M LIBERTY SC
3 2663 JOHN HARJEHAUSEN 0:30:40 9:54 44 M EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:37 AM for Male 45-49 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2710 ALAN SCHAFF 0:23:26 7:33 49 M EASLEY SC
2 2702 JAY RATTERREE 0:26:42 8:36 47 M EASLEY SC
3 2639 TONY BROCK 0:28:19 9:08 47 M EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:37 AM for Male 50-54 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2712 TONY SORRELLS 0:21:33 6:57 52 M PICKENS SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:37 AM for Male 55-59 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2682 STEVE KELLEY 0:26:26 8:32 59 M PICKENS SC
2 2732 CHRIS JUNKINS 0:27:55 9:00 57 M EASLEY SC
3 2731 GENE MARTIN 0:38:31 12:25 55 M PICKENS SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:37 AM for Male age 60 and older in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2641 DONALD BRYAN 0:26:40 8:36 67 M EASLEY SC
2 2729 MIKE WORKMAN 0:34:24 11:06 66 M WOODRUFF SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:38 AM for Female 12 and Under in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2674 REAGAN HILLER 0:31:29 10:09 11 F EASLEY SC
2 2631 RACHEL BERTRAM 0:39:35 12:46 11 F PIEDMONT SC
3 2705 ISABEL REYES 0:40:06 12:56 7 F PIEDMONT SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:38 AM for Female 16-19 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2636 LEAH BRAZELL 0:24:49 8:00 17 F PIEDMONT SC
2 2721 KATELYN TRAMMELL 0:42:40 13:45 16 F LIBERTY SC
3 2654 HALEY ESKEW 0:46:06 14:52 17 F EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:38 AM for Female 20-24 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2684 LAWRENCE KRIS 0:26:10 8:26 24 F EASLEY SC
2 2628 ALEXIS BERTRAM 0:33:17 10:44 22 F PIEDMONT SC
3 2637 NORA BRAZELL 0:33:59 10:58 20 F PIEDMONT SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:38 AM for Female 25-29 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2670 JESKA HEDDEN 0:35:35 11:28 26 F PICKENS SC
2 2626 DEBORAH ANDERSON 0:37:18 12:02 28 F PICKENS SC
3 2633 COURTNEY BOWEN 0:44:56 14:30 27 F EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:38 AM for Female 30-34 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2696 ANTONE PERKINS 0:32:27 10:28 33 F MARIETTA SC
2 2706 JENNY REYES 0:40:09 12:57 34 F PIEDMONT SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:38 AM for Female 35-39 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2711 DEE SIZENSKY 0:23:14 7:29 35 F EASLEY SC
2 2738 JANA FORESTER 0:25:54 8:21 35 F WILLIAMSTON SC
3 2688 SANDY LESLEY 0:25:56 8:22 35 F PELZER SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:38 AM for Female 40-44 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2655 CHRISTY GALLOWAY 0:27:38 8:55 43 F EASLEY SC
2 2629 JENNIFER BERTRAM 0:29:34 9:32 44 F PIEDMONT SC
3 2694 MARIA OGAWA 0:29:36 9:33 44 F EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:38 AM for Female 45-49 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2687 SHANNON LEATHERWOOD 0:25:17 8:09 47 F EASLEY SC
2 2643 JULIE CALDWELL 0:35:33 11:28 49 F EASLEY SC
3 2689 SUZY LESLEY 0:35:54 11:35 48 F EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:38 AM for Female 50-54 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2627 BETH BAILEY 0:24:58 8:03 50 F GREENVILLE SC
2 2739 EKATERINA ALEXOVA 0:39:49 12:51 51 F EASLEY SC
3 2657 SUSAN GAMBLE 0:39:55 12:53 50 F EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:39 AM for Female 55-59 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2722 CAROLYN TROTTER 0:40:13 12:58 55 F PICKENS SC
                 
CROSSFIT AWARDS            
                 
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:39 AM - Top Males Overall in CFIT division.  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2900 TIM BERSAK 0:29:35 9:33 29 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:39 AM - Top Females Overall in CFIT division.  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2907 OLIVIA HOUSTON 0:35:55 11:35 19 F LIBERTY SC
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:39 AM for Male age 19 and Under in division CFIT  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2925 SETH WORKMAN 0:41:25 13:22 12 M WOODRUFF SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:39 AM for Male 20-29 in division CFIT    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2927 RYAN MARTIN 0:34:50 11:14 25 M PICKENS SC
2 2912 JEREMY MCCOLLUM 0:36:59 11:55 29 M PICKENS SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:39 AM for Male age 30 and Older in division CFIT  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2908 RICK KEIZER 0:30:04 9:42 55 M ANDERSON SC
2 2905 LARRY CLARK 0:32:39 10:32 45 M PIEDMONT SC
3 2902 TOMMY BLANKENSHIP 0:33:11 10:42 30 M SUNSET SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:39 AM for Female age 19 and Under in division CFIT  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2921 KATIE WILLIAMS 0:37:30 12:05 17 F SUNSET SC
2 2911 ADDIE LITTLEJOHN 0:39:19 12:41 19 F SIX MILE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:39 AM for Female 20-29 in division CFIT    
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2928 EDEN SPENCER 0:36:55 11:55 28 F GREENVILLE SC
2 2910 DANEILLE KLINGENSMITH 0:45:11 14:35 23 F SENECA SC
3 2915 ASHLEY PARKER 0:46:05 14:52 20 F PICKENS SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 12/14/2013 10:24:40 AM for Female age 30 and Older in division CFIT  
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 2923 TONYA WILSON 0:39:17 12:40 30 F PICKENS SC
2 2906 HALEY GANN 0:41:52 13:30 34 F LIBERTY SC
3 2904 STACY BROWDER 0:42:28 13:42 38 F PICKENS SC