online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Shem Creek Shootout/Elite Race on July 20, 2013, 10 a.m.

Shem Creek Shootout          
Paddle   Board Race          
July   20th 2013            
               
               
Timing   Questions Scott@go-greenevents.com        
               
               
               
Division:   ELITE 14            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 789 KEVIN RHODES 1:17:44 47 M WILMINGTON NC
2 790 JUSTIN SCHAAY 1:24:43 45 M CHARLESTON SC
3 796 DEAN JOHNSON 1:27:20 40 M CHARLESTON SC
4 797 JEREMY WHITTED 1:27:42 38 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
5 788 ED PIERCE 1:28:22 59 M WILMINGTON NC
6 795 DAMON LICARI 1:29:25 40 M CHARLESTON SC
7 775 ADAM CLARK 1:32:12 42 M CHARLESTON SC
8 938 DANIEL LAUDER 1:34:28 23 M MT PLEASANT SC
9 990 CHRIS CANNAVARO 1:35:26 42 M SUMMERVILLE SC
10 784 DAVID HURLOCK 1:54:38 53 M MOUNT PLEASANT SC
11 778 KATIE ELZER-PETERS 1:55:50 34 F WILMINGTON NC
12 780 STEVE FISHER 1:56:06 52 M COLUMBIA SC
               
Division:   ELITE 12.6          
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 791 SKOT SCOTT 1:28:10 47 M KEY WEST FL
2 783 ROBERT HESS 1:30:13 24 M MOUNT PLEASANT SC
3 798 KAREN WILSON 1:31:46 56 F KURE BEACH NC
4 785 KIMBERLY JAMES 1:37:44 37 F WILMINGTON NC
5 781 DANIELLE GOLDSTON 1:38:47 34 F CHARLESTON SC
6 793 SHARNA TOLFREE 1:39:50 30 F WILMINGTON NC
7 799 DANIELLE LICARI 1:39:55 40 F MT PLEASANT SC
8 779 KATIE FELTON 1:42:32 30 F PROSPERITY SC
9 777 LISA COOL 1:44:11 44 F TIERRA VERDE FL
10 782 MARISSA HEDMAN 1:46:08 31 F HAMPSTEAD NC
               
Division:   REC 12.6            
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 989 MICHAEL FAULKNER 0:52:59 44 M PALM CITY FL
2 984 JOHN HEIDEL 0:53:48 44 M HILTON HEAD SC
3 978 COREY TAYLOR 0:55:13 27 M CHARLESTON SC
4 959 CHANDLER BOLD 0:56:29 36 F MT PLEASANT SC
5 976 TERRY PERKINS 0:57:32 70 M COLUMBIA SC
6 963 CHRIS CHAMPION 0:57:56 44 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
7 970 HEATHER HILL 0:58:27 49 F ORLANDO FL
8 972 STEVEN JOHNSON 0:58:49 44 M MT PLEASANT SC
9 961 BILLY CAPPELMANN 0:59:38 51 M ISLE OF PALMS SC
10 960 DAVID BOURQUE 1:00:20 51 M ISLE OF PALMS SC
11 973 JEFF LONDON 1:01:57 39 M LEXINGTON SC
12 986 BRANDON FOSTER 1:02:13 14 M CHAS SC
13 980 WOLFIE OBRECHT 1:02:22 14 M MOORESVILLE NC
14 981 SHOSIE OBRECHT 1:02:27 49 F MOORESVILLE NC
15 977 KATIE ROWE 1:02:35 27 F MOUNT PLEASANT SC
16 971 DANA DUSTY JENKINS 1:04:07 34 F CHARLESTON SC
17 965 MADDIE CLARK 1:04:30 14 F CHARLESTON SC
18 985 AUDREY HEIDEL 1:04:30 13 F HILTON HEAD SC
19 964 CALEB CLARK 1:04:37 12 M CHARLESTON SC
20 979 MICHAEL NOBLE 1:07:20 59 M MT PLEASANT SC
21 974 MELISSA LONDON 1:09:57 35 F LEXINGTON SC
22 958 SUSAN BALLENGER 1:12:49 49 F ISLE OF PALMS SC
23 957 SHAWN ANDERSON 1:14:43 45 F MT PLEASANT SC
24 962 CRISTY CARTER 1:15:57 33 F GREENVILLE SC
25 983 CARY RHYNE 1:22:31 39 M MT PLEASANT SC
26 968 JANINE FLANAGAN 1:24:01 40 F CHARLESTON SC
27 987 SARAH GILL 1:26:32 58 F CHAS SC
28 982 JENIFER RHYNE 1:27:00 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
29 969 ALICE FREEMAN 1:31:00 52 F WEST COLUMBIA SC
30 988 TONY GILL 1:37:15 69 M CHAS SC