online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

5K Road Race on April 20, 2013, 8 a.m.

 

GREER EARTHDAY 5K            
PRESENTED BY SCANSOURCE            
GREENVILLE TRACK CLUB EVENT          
APRIL 20TH, 2013            
                 
                 
TIMING QUESTIONS:  SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM    
                 
                 
UPDATED RESULTS            
                 
                 
                 
1 3820 MATT SHOCK 0:16:29 31 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
2 93 NICHOLAS ROBERSON 0:19:56 14 M GREER SC 5K
3 3930 CLINT GRANT 0:20:22 31 M MAULDIN SC 5K
4 3828 HUGO MORALES 0:20:30 43 M GREER SC 5K
5 92 SEAN RILEY 0:20:31 26 M GREER SC 5K
6 662 SUSI SMITH 0:20:34 53 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
7 537 JEREMY ELLIOTT 0:20:36 42 M GREER SC 5K
8 558 ALEX GRAHAM 0:20:58 15 M GREER SC 5K
9 581 JEFF JORDAN 0:21:40 41 M TAYLORS SC 5K
10 610 BRAD LOVE 0:22:12 39 M GREER SC 5K
11 663 LEWIS SMOAK 0:22:15 30 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
12 3830 ERIKA RICHARDS 0:22:25 34 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
13 46 RYAN JOHNSON 0:22:29 30 M MAULDIN SC 5K
14 677 MICHAEL WATERS 0:22:40 35 M DUNCAN SC 5K
15 479 TORREY ANDERSON 0:22:45 36 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
16 494 ASHLEY BLACKWELDER 0:22:47 32 F BOILING SPRINGS SC 5K
17 503 SEAN BROWN 0:22:55 27 M ANDERSON SC 5K
18 655 TAKUMI SETSUDA 0:23:01 16 M GREER SC 5K
19 542 MICHAEL FERLAUTO 0:23:16 38 M COLUMBIA SC 5K
20 651 JASON W SANDERS 0:23:17 32 M GREER SC 5K
21 546 JIM FORTNER 0:23:22 56 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
22 669 CHUCK SPURLIN 0:23:32 40 M INMAN SC 5K
23 529 CORY CROISSANT 0:23:34 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
24 490 TOM BEHRENS 0:24:00 25 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
25 580 LINDSEY JONES 0:24:21 29 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
26 530 JOSH CRUMLEY 0:24:22 32 M TAYLORS SC 5K
27 496 MATTHEW BRAY 0:24:24 27 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
28 488 MARY BAUS 0:24:31 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
29 498 DON BRIDGES 0:24:31 72 M TAYLORS TN 5K
30 664 KEITH SOULES 0:24:33 31 M CHESNEE SC 5K
31 672 BLAKE TEASLEY 0:24:35 26 M EASLEY SC 5K
32 653 RACHEL SCHATZ 0:24:38 25 F TAYLORS SC 5K
33 584 TIMOTHY KERSHNER 0:24:40 31 M GREER SC 5K
34 633 CHASE NELSON 0:24:45 28 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
35 689 TOM WILSON 0:24:46 63 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
36 628 SCOTT MITCHELL 0:24:48 44 M GAINESVILLE GA 5K
37 571 MICHAEL HOOD 0:24:58 42 M ANDERSON SC 5K
38 570 ROBERT HENDRICKS 0:25:05 48 M WELLFORD SC 5K
39 607 SARAH LOCKE 0:25:17 22 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
40 659 JOSEPH SIMMONS 0:25:18 19 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
41 618 FRANK MARRAPODI 0:25:20 51 M TAYLORS SC 5K
42 476 KEITH ALMOND 0:25:34 44 M GREER SC 5K
43 611 SUSAN LOWCAVAGE 0:25:37 42 F GREER SC 5K
44 692 NICOLE YANG 0:25:41 41 F GREER SC 5K
45 489 VICTORIA BAUS 0:25:56 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
46 526 JON CORLEY 0:26:02 39 M GREER SC 5K
47 118 ADAM WILSON 0:26:04 27 M GREER SC 5K
48 656 EVAN SHEALY 0:26:16 7 M TAYLORS SC 5K
49 569 JANICE HENDRICKS 0:26:17 48 F WELLFORD SC 5K
50 71 HAYDEN MOODY 0:26:24 9 M TAYLORS SC 5K
51 671 TREY SULIVAN 0:26:26 8 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
52 486 JODIE BARNES 0:26:31 29 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
53 565 DAVID HANNON 0:26:35 45 M GREER SC 5K
54 601 JAMIE LEE 0:26:37 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
55 227 MARK JOHNSON 0:26:41 43 M GREER SC 5K
56 478 BRIAN AMELING 0:26:42 37 M GREER SC 5K
57 3827 FANNY MORALES 0:26:56 38 F GREER SC 5K
58 606 DOUGLAS LINDEY 0:27:04 53 M GREER SC 5K
59 3905 JOY CONNER 0:27:07 34 F GREER SC 5K
60 94 JOHN ROBINETTE 0:27:09 99 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
61 621 MAX MASSINGILLE 0:27:12 54 M TAYLORS SC 5K
62 507 TOM BRUNDAGE 0:27:19 62 M TRAVELERS REST SC 5K
63 643 KEVIN PHILLIPS 0:27:21 47 M GREER SC SC 5K
64 501 LINDA BROWN 0:27:25 54 F TAYLORS SC 5K
65 541 KATE FERLAUTO 0:27:28 36 F COLUMBIA SC 5K
66 636 STEPHEN O'BRYAN 0:27:30 25 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
67 527 CARLOS CORTES 0:27:43 35 M GREER SC 5K
68 641 MELANIE PFEIFFER 0:27:48 41 F TAYLORS SC 5K
69 17 KYLE DEWITT 0:27:53 35 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
70 543 LANCE FERRILL 0:27:55 63 M GREER SC 5K
71 515 ALEX CASTANO 0:27:57 36 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
72 612 ALLEN LUX 0:28:01 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
73 484 JAMES BALLENGER 0:28:04 33 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
74 691 MICHELLE WISE 0:28:14 55 F GREER SC 5K
75 568 JOHNNY HARRISON 0:28:18 67 M GREER SC 5K
76 739 MCBRIDE JEB 0:28:20 10 M     5K
77 726 GRAVLEY AJ 0:28:21 9 M     5K
78 3967 MIKE DILL 0:28:26 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
79 740 MCBRIDE JD 0:28:27 6 M     5K
80 699 BOOKER JANNELL 0:28:29 9 M     5K
81 588 RYAN KINEARD 0:28:36 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
82 597 LUKE LAYCOCK 0:28:38 12 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
83 3920 EMMY ROBERTS 0:28:39 14 F GREER SC 5K
84 25 ANGELA GAGNON 0:28:41 38 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
85 535 RAY EDWARDS 0:28:52 63 M TAYLORS SC 5K
86 674 ZACH VAN VOORHEES 0:29:05 24 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
87 613 SETH LUX 0:29:06 11 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
88 60 BRITTANY MARTIN 0:29:07 25 F MAULDIN SC 5K
89 593 MIKE LANE 0:29:11 40 M TRAVELERS REST SC 5K
90 619 GENI MARRAPODI 0:29:12 18 F TAYLORS SC 5K
91 626 SUNNY MCGOWAN 0:29:17 32 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
92 91 TANNER REYNOLDS 0:29:20 10 M TAYLORS SC 5K
93 528 SAM CRISWELL 0:29:31 48 M LYMAN SC 5K
94 3926 MICHAEL GARDNER 0:29:34 43 M ANDERSON SC 5k
95 595 AMANDA LAVECCHIA 0:29:36 27 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
96 500 JENNIFER BROWN 0:29:45 25 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
97 544 BILL FOREST 0:29:51 60 M GREER SC 5K
98 3969 TODD POOLE 0:29:53 41 M PIEDMONT SC 5K
99 506 LANEITA BRUNDAGE 0:29:55 54 F TRAVELERS REST SC 5K
100 586 KACI KIMMONS 0:29:55 24 F GREER SC 5K
101 690 DAVE WISE 0:29:57 58 M GREER SC 5K
102 101 MICHELE SECKINGER 0:30:00 42 F GREER SC 5K
103 550 GUENTER FULL 0:30:03 73 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
104 701 BRAGG KIM 0:30:03 37 F     5K
105 631 DEANNA NAVARINI 0:30:07 42 F MAULDIN SC 5K
106 52 MARK LAMBETH 0:30:11 54 M GREER SC 5K
107 685 HANNA WILDE 0:30:15 15 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
108 475 CAITLIN ALMOND 0:30:16 23 F GREER SC 5K
109 652 SARAH SAULS 0:30:18 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
110 575 LYNN JENNINGS 0:30:22 28 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
111 545 KATHRYN FORTENBERRY 0:30:23 26 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
112 7 CHRIS BYNUM 0:30:32 39 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
113 30 AMY GOLINSKI 0:30:36 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
114 57 LEANN MALONE 0:30:39 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
115 532 DOROTHY DAVIDSON 0:30:47 62 F LANDRUM SC 5K
116 676 AMANDA WADE 0:30:50 21 F GREER SC 5K
117 85 HEATH PITTMAN 0:30:53 33 M TAYLORS SC 5K
118 89 RAJ REDDY 0:30:57 43 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
119 3978 DALE BEEBE 0:31:04 49 M WELLFORD SC 5K
120 660 BRANDON SMITH 0:31:04 20 M GREER SC 5K
121 493 CONNIE BLACKSTONE 0:31:14 48 F GRAY COURT SC 5K
122 563 JONATHAN HAMMOND 0:31:23 36 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
123 635 AMANDA NEWLON 0:31:27 30 F PELZER SC 5K
124 99 KATHLEEN SCOTT 0:31:28 34 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
125 48 RONDA KELLER 0:31:29 44 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
126 585 RENEE KILLIAN ZEIGER 0:31:31 52 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
127 617 BRIAN MAROTTO 0:31:33 35 M GREER SC 5K
128 596 TOM LAWS 0:31:38 49 M GREER SC 5K
129 539 STEPHEN ELLIOTT 0:31:40 12 M GREER SC 5K
130 561 TYLER GRINDSTAFF 0:31:47 9 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
131 562 VALERIE GRINDSTAFF 0:31:50 37 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
132 505 TONY BROWN 0:31:53 51 M ANDERSON SC 5K
133 639 STANLEY PAULS 0:31:54 69 M GREER SC 5K
134 712 COUILLARD-DIX ETHAN 0:32:05 8 M     5K
135 714 DIX AARON 0:32:06 34 M     5K
136 3936 KEYLAN JONES 0:32:18 7 M GREER SC 5K
137 6 KEITH BROWN 0:32:20 35 M GREER SC 5K
138 3937 CLAY JONES 0:32:20 32 M GREER SC 5K
139 566 DENNIS HANNON 0:32:28 45 M GREER SC 5K
140 567 MAX HANNON 0:32:29 6 M GREER SC 5K
141 51 KORI KNISELY 0:32:31 27 F GREER SC 5K
142 681 CATHY WEISNER 0:32:40 39 F MAULDIN SC 5K
143 536 KELLY ELDRIDGE 0:32:47 38 F GREER SC 5K
144 499 KATIE BROPHY 0:32:51 52 F ROEBUCK SC 5K
145 599 EMILY LEDBETTER 0:32:54 34 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
146 556 KATHRYN GOOCH 0:32:55 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
147 516 AMELIA CASTANO 0:33:05 27 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
148 538 RACHEL ELLIOTT 0:33:06 14 F GREER SC 5K
149 627 TRACEY MILLER 0:33:09 32 F TAYLORS SC 5K
150 577 ASHELEY JOLLEY 0:33:11 27 F GREER SC 5K
151 670 MISTY BLACK 0:33:12 34 F LIBERTY SC 5K
152 24 LISA FULLER 0:33:14 25 F TAYLORS SC 5K
153 3802 TURNER ELLIOT 0:33:17 7 M     5K
154 590 DIANA KLEIN 0:33:29 21 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
155 509 MARY BYLAND 0:33:36 43 F MAULDIN SC 5K
156 106 WYNNE SMITH 0:33:38 99 F GREER SC 5K
157 508 ARIYANA BYLAND 0:33:53 8 F MAULDIN SC 5K
158 549 PAM FREEMAN 0:33:58 48 F GREER SC 5K
159 3923 CHRIS CONNER 0:34:02 14 M GREER SC 5K
160 3809 LEILA LOUZRI 0:34:05 33 F MAULDIN SC 5K
161 520 JOSH CHRISTOPHER 0:34:07 34 M EASLEY SC 5K
162 687 WENDELL WILDE 0:34:11 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
163 686 HOPE WILDE 0:34:13 11 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
164 96 DONNA ROCKER 0:34:24 56 F MACON GA 5K
165 624 JESSICA MCCOY 0:34:26 32 F AWENDAW SC 5K
166 647 TAMMY RHOADES 0:34:28 45 F GREER SC 5K
167 684 LEAH WHITE 0:34:29 29 F MAULDIN SC 5K
168 614 DAVE MAJESKI 0:34:32 43 M MAULDIN SC 5K
169 3976 PATRICIA KULIKOWSKI 0:34:35 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
170 55 JESSICA LOWMAN 0:34:43 24 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
171 682 JENNIFER WESTMORELAND 0:34:44 29 F TRAVELERS REST SC 5K
172 600 PAM LEDBETTER 0:34:51 60 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
173 688 CAROLINE WILSON 0:35:04 31 F GREER SC 5K
174 3819 LORI RHODES 0:35:11 30 F GREER SC 5K
175 3818 MARY SNOW 0:35:24 51 F GREER SC 5K
176 644 LINDSAY PHILLIPS 0:35:29 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
177 661 LISA SMITH 0:35:30 47 F GREER SC 5K
178 54 DEVIN LONG 0:35:38 23 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
179 518 SVETA CHEKANOVA 0:35:40 21 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
180 522 KEVIN COFFEY 0:35:45 30 M GREER SC 5K
181 3971 SHAVON DAVIS 0:35:47 31 F TAYLORS SC 5K
182 47 SOPHIA JOHNSON 0:35:48 29 F INMAN SC 5K
183 698 BLANCHARD TRACY 0:36:04 35 F     5K
184 26 BRYAN GAINES 0:36:28 33 M GREER SC 5K
185 616 SUSAN MANN 0:36:30 48 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
186 107 BILL SWINDERMAN 0:36:32 99 M     5K
187 548 JOHN FRAZOR 0:36:52 61 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
188 487 MARTHA BARONE 0:36:53 50 F GREER SC 5K
189 491 LAURA BENTLEY 0:36:54 44 F GREENWOOD SC 5K
190 591 JENNIFER KUECHENMEISTER 0:36:57 30 F ANDERSON SC 5K
191 3972 PHYLLIS BETEHEA 0:37:00 32 F TAYLORS SC 5K
192 70 AMY MOODY 0:37:02 41 F TAYLORS SC 5K
193 354 JACKI BUIKEMA 0:37:07 25 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
194 405 KRISTINE KIENLE 0:37:09 24 F GREER SC 5K
195 3829 JESSICA RASH 0:37:10 35 F TAYLORS SC 5K
196 719 FLODDER CHIARA 0:37:13 6 F     5K
197 615 DIANE MALESKI 0:37:17 55 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
198 721 FLODDER JEN 0:37:21 43 F     5K
199 576 MELINDA JOHNSON 0:37:27 52 F GREER SC 5K
200 3939 KATIE WOOD 0:37:37 16 F GREER SC 5K
201 630 STAN MORRIS 0:37:40 57 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
202 605 GWENYTH LEVANOWITZ 0:37:43 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
203 604 CHRISTINE LEVANOWITZ 0:37:45 39 F SIMSPONVILLE SC 5K
204 578 CHARLES JOLLEY 0:37:51 57 M GREER SC 5K
205 700 BRAGG ETHAN 0:37:53 10 M     5K
206 723 GILTNER JAMES 0:37:55 9 M     5K
207 564 MONICA HANEY 0:37:57 51 F UNION SC 5K
208 67 JOE MEDLIN 0:37:58 47 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
209 481 JOY AUVIL 0:38:03 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
210 97 ELIZABETH RUFFOLO 0:38:04 29 F     5K
211 638 CARSON OWENS 0:38:13 21 F GREER SC 5K
212 620 ANGELA MASSINGILLE 0:38:19 51 F TAYLORS SC 5K
213 79 JENNIFER OWENS 0:38:32 38 F GREER SC 5k
214 634 NANCY NELSON 0:38:42 58 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
215 680 ASHLEY WEBER 0:39:08 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
216 702 BRAGG LOGAN 0:39:24 14 M     5K
217 640 JAIMIE PETERS 0:39:29 23 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
218 645 KERRY QUINN 0:39:30 26 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
219 589 SCOTT KIPPES 0:39:58 43 M ANDERSON SC 5K
220 3973 RACHEL PINCKNEY 0:40:31 32 F TAYLORS SC 5K
221 482 DAVID BAILEY 0:40:59 71 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
222 697 ARISTIZABAL MATEO 0:41:04 8 M     5K
223 709 CASTANO ISABELLA 0:41:10 6 F     5K
224 728 JACKSON CANNON 0:41:13 9 M     5K
225 480 CATHY ARCHER 0:41:16 52 F GREER SC 5K
226 609 ERIN LOUIS 0:41:35 25 F GREER SC 5K
227 648 THOMAS RILEY 0:41:37 25 M GREER SC 5K
228 708 BUTLER AMARE 0:41:41 6 F     5K
229 3805 WRIGHT KALEY 0:41:44 9 F     5K
230 715 EL-BAYOUMI ALEKS 0:41:52 5 M     5K
231 3801 TOMPKINS MILES 0:41:53 5 M     5K
232 742 MCKAY BRYCE 0:41:59 9 F     5K
233 720 FLODDER SEREN 0:42:00 9 F     5K
234 738 MAHONEY WILL 0:42:01 8 M     5K
235 730 JOHNSON TALAN 0:42:04 6 M     5K
236 731 JOHNSON TRISTAN 0:42:05 35 M     5K
237 3808 ZYMANTAS RHONDA 0:42:07 35 F     5K
238 667 CHRISTINA SPROUT 0:42:12 37 F TAYLORS SC 5K
239 668 JERRY SPROUT 0:42:13 39 M TAYLORS SC 5K
240 650 EMILY ROGERS 0:42:14 15 F TAYLORS SC 5K
241 693 SAM ZANCA 0:42:28 80 M ANDERSON SC 5K
242 582 JOEY JORDAN 0:42:31 41 F TAYLORS SC 5K
243 625 BECKY MCGOWAN 0:42:33 59 F TAYLORS SC 5K
244 725 GILTNER ANNLEIGH 0:42:56 35 F     5K
245 724 GILTNER OLIVIA 0:42:58 7 F     5K
246 117 KATHERINE WILLIAMS 0:43:01 23 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
247 623 MANDY MAYFIELD 0:43:07 36 F GREER SC 5K
248 734 LESTER KELLEN 0:43:36 8 M     5K
249 718 FLEMING LURON 0:43:37 42 M     5K
250 747 PASQUARELLA BRUCE 0:43:39 51 M     5K
251 104 MORGAN SMITH 0:44:10 22 F GREER SC 5K
252 105 PAULA SMITH 0:44:13 52 F GREER SC 5K
253 579 CATHERINE JONES 0:44:27 37 F BOILING SPRINGS SC 5K
254 115 ESTHER WEATHERS 0:44:30 37 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
255 678 NICHOLAS WATSON 0:45:02 37 M BOILING SPRINGS SC 5K
256 524 JENNIFER COPPS 0:46:34 15 F TAYLORS SC 5K
257 525 ROBERT COPPS 0:46:34 43 M TAYLORS SC 5K
258 523 ELIZABETH COPPS 0:46:43 43 F TAYLORS SC 5K
259 552 MANDI GARRETT 0:46:56 38 F GREER SC 5K
260 727 JACKSON SKYLER 0:47:15 9 F     5K
261 534 KIRSTEN DUFFY 0:47:29 47 F MOORE SC 5K
262 717 FLEMING PAIGE 0:47:29 51 F     5K
263 716 FLEMING LATHAN 0:47:30 7 M     5K
264 741 MCKAY BROOKE 0:47:51 6 F     5K
265 3925 JENNIFER MCKAY 0:47:52 41 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
266 587 CHRISTY KINARD 0:47:56 36 F GREER SC 5K
267 492 DEBORAH BESSER 0:48:10 48 F GREER SC 5K
268 3807 ZYMANTAS CAMDEN 0:48:15 5 M     5K
269 637 MARCIA OLIVER 0:48:22 45 F GREER SC 5K
270 517 MARJORIE CHABOT 0:49:07 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
271 735 LOCKHART ABIGAIL 0:49:07 7 F     5K
272 3803 WEAVER REID 0:50:03 7 M     5K
273 679 ROSS WEAVER 0:50:03 42 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
274 594 JUAN LARA 0:50:13 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
275 642 JENNIFER PHILLIPS 0:50:16 43 F GREER SC 5K
276 477 LOLA AMCHEER 0:50:34 71 F GREER SC 5K
277 531 JENNIFER DAIGLE 0:50:42 46 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
278 707 BROCKMAN MARK 0:50:49 44 M     5K
279 706 BROCKMAN EMMA 0:50:50 8 F     5K
280 20 JOSEPH DUNCAN 0:51:02 28 M LYMAN SC 5K
281 21 RACHEL DUNCAN 0:51:03 24 F LYMAN SC 5K
282 533 GARTON DEL SAVIO 0:51:20 68 M GREER SC 5K
283 559 ANTHONY GRAY 0:51:41 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
284 560 SALLY GRAY 0:51:41 62 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
285 704 BRAKE DANIEL 0:51:49 42 M     5K
286 703 BRAKE GRAYSON 0:51:50 7 M     5K
287 100 AARON SECKINGER 0:52:25 42 M GREER SC 5K
288 3826 MELISSA BRANNON 0:53:49 31 F DUNCAN SC 5K
289 629 ASHLEY MOORE 0:53:50 30 F MOORE SC 5K
290 519 CHRISTY CHESHIRE 0:53:51 33 F MOORE SC 5K
291 3968 STEVE FORRESTER 0:54:01 65 M GREER SC 5K
292 598 CATHERINE LEATHERWOOD 0:54:07 22 F SPARTANBURG SC 5K
293 66 CARY MEDLIN 0:54:11 39 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
294 383 HEATHER GENTILE 0:55:36 25 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
295 112 HEATHER TURNER 0:56:08 29 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
296 1 SHANE CAMPFIELD 0:56:09 28 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
297 722 FREEMON KATY 0:56:14 25 F     5K
298 748 PUERTA SEBASTIAN 0:56:14 7 M     5K
299 497 NICHOLA BRICCO 0:56:24 45 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
300 495 NATASHA BRADEN 0:56:34 36 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
301 114 SANDY WANNEMACHER 0:56:58 67 F TAYLORS SC 5K
302 41 JAMES HUNT 0:56:58 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
303 42 TRACEY HUNT 0:56:58 33 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
304 736 LOCKHART ELIZABETH 0:57:22 5 F     5K
305 749 SHELTON KIRBY 0:57:46 7 F     5K
306 737 LOCKHART TOM 0:58:09 39 M     5K
307 3821 BETH MARAS 0:58:09 48 F TAYLORS SC 5K
308 711 CORTES CASSANDRA 1:01:09 5 F     5K
309 50 MARCIE KITCHENS 1:02:19 38 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
310 710 CORTES ALISON 1:02:28 7 F     5K
311 696 ALOMAR NOAH 1:02:58 7 M     5K
312 31 KIM HAMMOND 2:08:02 49 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
313 555 KIRSTIN GLASER 22:24:20 31 F MAULDIN SC 5K
314 5 TIFFANY BRIGHT 22:46:15 26 F TAYLORS SC 5K
                 
                 
 Top Males Overall in 5K division.            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 3820 MATT SHOCK 0:18:08 31 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
2 93 NICHOLAS ROBERSON 0:19:56 14 M GREER SC 5K
3 3930 CLINT GRANT 0:20:22 31 M MAULDIN SC 5K
                 
 Top Females Overall in 5K division.            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 662 SUSI SMITH 0:20:34 53 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
2 3830 ERIKA RICHARDS 0:22:25 34 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
3 494 ASHLEY BLACKWELDER 0:22:47 32 F BOILING SPRINGS SC 5K
                 
 Top Male Masters in 5K division.            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 3828 HUGO MORALES 0:20:30 43 M GREER SC 5K
2 537 JEREMY ELLIOTT 0:20:36 42 M GREER SC 5K
3 581 JEFF JORDAN 0:21:40 41 M TAYLORS SC 5K
                 
 Top Female Masters in 5K division.            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 611 SUSAN LOWCAVAGE 0:25:37 42 F GREER SC 5K
2 692 NICOLE YANG 0:25:41 41 F GREER SC 5K
3 489 VICTORIA BAUS 0:25:56 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
                 
 Top Male Grand Masters in 5K division.            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 546 JIM FORTNER 0:23:22 56 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
2 498 DON BRIDGES 0:24:31 72 M TAYLORS TN 5K
3 689 TOM WILSON 0:24:46 63 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
                 
 Top Female Grand Masters in 5K division.            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 501 LINDA BROWN 0:27:25 54 F TAYLORS SC 5K
2 691 MICHELLE WISE 0:28:14 55 F GREER SC 5K
3 506 LANEITA BRUNDAGE 0:29:55 54 F TRAVELERS REST SC 5K
                 
                 
                 
 Male age 5 and Under in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 715 EL-BAYOUMI ALEKS 0:41:52 5 M     5K
2 3801 TOMPKINS MILES 0:41:53 5 M     5K
3 3807 ZYMANTAS CAMDEN 0:48:15 5 M     5K
                 
 Male Age 6 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 740 MCBRIDE JD 0:28:27 6 M     5K
2 567 MAX HANNON 0:32:29 6 M GREER SC 5K
3 730 JOHNSON TALAN 0:42:04 6 M     5K
                 
 Male Age 7 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 656 EVAN SHEALY 0:26:16 7 M TAYLORS SC 5K
2 3936 KEYLAN JONES 0:32:18 7 M GREER SC 5K
3 3802 TURNER ELLIOT 0:33:17 7 M     5K
                 
 Male Age 8 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 671 TREY SULIVAN 0:26:26 8 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
2 712 COUILLARD-DIX ETHAN 0:32:05 8 M     5K
3 697 ARISTIZABAL MATEO 0:41:04 8 M     5K
                 
 Male Age 9 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 71 HAYDEN MOODY 0:26:24 9 M TAYLORS SC 5K
2 726 GRAVLEY AJ 0:28:21 9 M     5K
3 699 BOOKER JANNELL 0:28:29 9 M     5K
                 
 Male Age 10-14 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 739 MCBRIDE JEB 0:28:20 10 M     5K
2 597 LUKE LAYCOCK 0:28:38 12 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
3 613 SETH LUX 0:29:06 11 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
                 
 Male 15-19 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 558 ALEX GRAHAM 0:20:58 15 M GREER SC 5K
2 655 TAKUMI SETSUDA 0:23:01 16 M GREER SC 5K
3 659 JOSEPH SIMMONS 0:25:18 19 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
                 
 Male 20-24 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 674 ZACH VAN VOORHEES 0:29:05 24 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
2 660 BRANDON SMITH 0:31:04 20 M GREER SC 5K
                 
 Male 25-29 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 92 SEAN RILEY 0:20:31 26 M GREER SC 5K
2 503 SEAN BROWN 0:22:55 27 M ANDERSON SC 5K
3 490 TOM BEHRENS 0:24:00 25 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
                 
 Male 30-34 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 663 LEWIS SMOAK 0:22:15 30 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
2 651 JASON W SANDERS 0:23:17 32 M GREER SC 5K
3 530 JOSH CRUMLEY 0:24:22 32 M TAYLORS SC 5K
                 
 Male 35-39 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 610 BRAD LOVE 0:22:12 39 M GREER SC 5K
2 677 MICHAEL WATERS 0:22:40 35 M DUNCAN SC 5K
3 479 TORREY ANDERSON 0:22:45 36 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
                 
 Male 40-44 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 669 CHUCK SPURLIN 0:23:32 40 M INMAN SC 5K
2 628 SCOTT MITCHELL 0:24:48 44 M GAINESVILLE GA 5K
3 571 MICHAEL HOOD 0:24:58 42 M ANDERSON SC 5K
                 
 Male 45-49 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 570 ROBERT HENDRICKS 0:25:05 48 M WELLFORD SC 5K
2 565 DAVID HANNON 0:26:35 45 M GREER SC 5K
3 643 KEVIN PHILLIPS 0:27:21 47 M GREER SC SC 5K
                 
 Male 50-54 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 618 FRANK MARRAPODI 0:25:20 51 M TAYLORS SC 5K
2 606 DOUGLAS LINDEY 0:27:04 53 M GREER SC 5K
3 621 MAX MASSINGILLE 0:27:12 54 M TAYLORS SC 5K
                 
 Male 55-59 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 3967 MIKE DILL 0:28:26 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
2 690 DAVE WISE 0:29:57 58 M GREER SC 5K
3 630 STAN MORRIS 0:37:40 57 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
                 
 Male 60-64 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 507 TOM BRUNDAGE 0:27:19 62 M TRAVELERS REST SC 5K
2 543 LANCE FERRILL 0:27:55 63 M GREER SC 5K
3 535 RAY EDWARDS 0:28:52 63 M TAYLORS SC 5K
                 
 Male 65-69 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 568 JOHNNY HARRISON 0:28:18 67 M GREER SC 5K
2 639 STANLEY PAULS 0:31:54 69 M GREER SC 5K
3 533 GARTON DEL SAVIO 0:51:20 68 M GREER SC 5K
                 
 Male 70-74 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 550 GUENTER FULL 0:30:03 73 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
2 482 DAVID BAILEY 0:40:59 71 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
                 
 Male 80-84 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 693 SAM ZANCA 0:42:28 80 M ANDERSON SC 5K
                 
 Male No age in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 94 JOHN ROBINETTE 0:27:09 99 M GREENVILLE SC 5K
2 107 BILL SWINDERMAN 0:36:32 99 M     5K
                 
 Female age 5 and Under in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 736 LOCKHART ELIZABETH 0:57:22 5 F     5K
2 711 CORTES CASSANDRA 1:01:09 5 F     5K
                 
 Female Age 6 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 719 FLODDER CHIARA 0:37:13 6 F     5K
2 709 CASTANO ISABELLA 0:41:10 6 F     5K
3 708 BUTLER AMARE 0:41:41 6 F     5K
                 
 Female Age 7 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 724 GILTNER OLIVIA 0:42:58 7 F     5K
2 735 LOCKHART ABIGAIL 0:49:07 7 F     5K
3 749 SHELTON KIRBY 0:57:46 7 F     5K
                 
 Female Age 8 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 508 ARIYANA BYLAND 0:33:53 8 F MAULDIN SC 5K
2 706 BROCKMAN EMMA 0:50:50 8 F     5K
                 
 Female Age 9 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 605 GWENYTH LEVANOWITZ 0:37:43 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
2 3805 WRIGHT KALEY 0:41:44 9 F     5K
3 742 MCKAY BRYCE 0:41:59 9 F     5K
                 
 Female Age 10-14 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 488 MARY BAUS 0:24:31 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
2 3920 EMMY ROBERTS 0:28:39 14 F GREER SC 5K
3 538 RACHEL ELLIOTT 0:33:06 14 F GREER SC 5K
                 
 Female 15-19 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 619 GENI MARRAPODI 0:29:12 18 F TAYLORS SC 5K
2 685 HANNA WILDE 0:30:15 15 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
3 3939 KATIE WOOD 0:37:37 16 F GREER SC 5K
                 
 Female 20-24 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 607 SARAH LOCKE 0:25:17 22 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
2 586 KACI KIMMONS 0:29:55 24 F GREER SC 5K
3 475 CAITLIN ALMOND 0:30:16 23 F GREER SC 5K
                 
 Female 25-29 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 580 LINDSEY JONES 0:24:21 29 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
2 653 RACHEL SCHATZ 0:24:38 25 F TAYLORS SC 5K
3 486 JODIE BARNES 0:26:31 29 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
                 
 Female 30-34 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 601 JAMIE LEE 0:26:37 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
2 3905 JOY CONNER 0:27:07 34 F GREER SC 5K
3 626 SUNNY MCGOWAN 0:29:17 32 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
                 
 Female 35-39 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 3827 FANNY MORALES 0:26:56 38 F GREER SC 5K
2 541 KATE FERLAUTO 0:27:28 36 F COLUMBIA SC 5K
3 25 ANGELA GAGNON 0:28:41 38 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
                 
 Female 40-44 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 641 MELANIE PFEIFFER 0:27:48 41 F TAYLORS SC 5K
2 101 MICHELE SECKINGER 0:30:00 42 F GREER SC 5K
3 631 DEANNA NAVARINI 0:30:07 42 F MAULDIN SC 5K
                 
 Female 45-49 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 569 JANICE HENDRICKS 0:26:17 48 F WELLFORD SC 5K
2 493 CONNIE BLACKSTONE 0:31:14 48 F GRAY COURT SC 5K
3 549 PAM FREEMAN 0:33:58 48 F GREER SC 5K
                 
 Female 50-54 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 585 RENEE KILLIAN ZEIGER 0:31:31 52 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
2 499 KATIE BROPHY 0:32:51 52 F ROEBUCK SC 5K
3 3818 MARY SNOW 0:35:24 51 F GREER SC 5K
                 
 Female 55-59 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 96 DONNA ROCKER 0:34:24 56 F MACON GA 5K
2 615 DIANE MALESKI 0:37:17 55 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
3 634 NANCY NELSON 0:38:42 58 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
                 
 Female 60-64 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 532 DOROTHY DAVIDSON 0:30:47 62 F LANDRUM SC 5K
2 600 PAM LEDBETTER 0:34:51 60 F GREENVILLE SC 5K
3 560 SALLY GRAY 0:51:41 62 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 5K
                 
 Female 65-69 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 114 SANDY WANNEMACHER 0:56:58 67 F TAYLORS SC 5K
                 
 Female 70-74 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 477 LOLA AMCHEER 0:50:34 71 F GREER SC 5K
                 
 Female No age in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State Division
1 106 WYNNE SMITH 0:33:38 99 F GREER SC 5K