online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

10K Road Race on April 20, 2013, 8 a.m.

GREER EARTHDAY 10K              
PRESENTED BY SCANSOURCE              
GREENVILLE TRACK CLUB EVENT            
APRIL 20TH, 2013              
                   
                   
TIMING QUESTIONS:  SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM      
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Division: 10K                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State Division
1 3931 MATT HENDERSON 0:35:42 5:54 24 M BOILING SPRINGS SC 10K
2 449 DAN SHELBY 0:40:36 6:34 52 M TRAVELERS REST SC 10k
3 417 JEREMY MAIR 0:40:45 6:34 34 M GREER SC 10K
4 3974 JENNIE FREEMAN 0:40:48 6:35 36 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
5 3824 TYLER DEAL 0:41:08 6:38 28 M LYMAN SC 10K
6 452 MATTHEW SMITH 0:42:09 6:48 52 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
7 445 JONATHAN SAULS 0:42:21 6:49 31 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
8 341 MICHAEL ASIRE 0:42:38 6:52 25 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
9 444 ZACH SALVATO 0:43:05 6:57 34 M GREER SC 10K
10 404 GREG KELLER 0:45:05 7:16 41 M GREER SC 10K
11 465 BRETT VILLIGER 0:45:07 7:16 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
12 3825 JOHN INTILE 0:45:21 7:19 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
13 348 HOPE BOHANNON 0:45:41 7:22 51 F SPARTANBURG SC 10K
14 385 ERIC GUILLEN 0:46:26 7:29 26 M BOILING SPRINGS SC 10K
15 3815 VLADIMIR CASENHISER 0:46:37 7:31 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
16 469 MARK WEBER 0:46:37 7:31 27 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
17 421 KRIS MARTIN 0:46:42 7:32 51 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
18 3928 JEANINE WIDMAN 0:47:03 7:35 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
19 196 RONALD GIBSON 0:47:41 7:41 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
20 58 DARIN MARKFORD 0:47:49 7:43 41 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
21 412 BRAD BATDORF 0:48:05 7:45 50 M GREER SC 10K
22 56 BILL LUMM 0:48:47 7:52 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
23 408 NATOSHA KISSINGER 0:48:49 7:52 38 F GREER SC 10K
24 3813 JEREMY DARBY 0:48:54 7:53 30 M INMAN SC 10K
25 410 MOLLY LAYCOCK 0:49:05 7:55 13 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
26 393 CHRIS HERMAN 0:49:09 7:55 32 M GREER SC 10K
27 399 PAUL IP 0:49:12 7:56 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
28 461 STEVE ULERY 0:49:16 7:57 64 M BOILING SPRINGS SC 10K
29 356 MICHAEL BURCHETT 0:49:26 7:58 47 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
30 59 MARISA MARSHALL 0:49:31 7:59 35 F MAULDIN SC 10K
31 363 CHET CHEA 0:49:36 8:00 43 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
32 415 KATIE MACRI 0:49:40 8:00 26 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
33 380 JOHN FRANKS 0:49:55 8:03 59 M SUMMERVILLE SC 10K
34 468 DOUG WEBB 0:50:10 8:05 33 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
35 705 BRAKE MELANIE 0:50:11 8:05 40 F     10K
36 446 ERIC SCHMEDDING 0:50:21 8:07 42 M FOUNTAIN INN SC 10K
37 3927 TYLER DEAL 0:50:33 8:09 28 M SPARTANBURG SC 10K
38 457 JENNIFER TESSITORE 0:51:25 8:17 45 F GREER SC 10K
39 471 DAN WELLS 0:51:25 8:18 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
40 402 CHAD JONES 0:51:26 8:18 42 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
41 442 MARK ROLLINS 0:51:37 8:20 46 M CLYDE NC 10K
42 365 SHATOYA COBB 0:51:38 8:20 30 F PIEDMONT SC 10K
43 103 ASHLEY SIMPSON 0:51:40 8:20 30 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
44 463 RACHEL VANCE 0:51:55 8:22 29 F EASLEY SC 10K
45 470 BROOKE WELLS 0:53:11 8:35 20 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
46 361 GREG CAMPBELL 0:53:45 8:40 38 M TAYLORS SC 10K
47 467 DEREK WATSON 0:53:58 8:42 31 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
48 383 Heather Gentile 0:53:58 8:42 25 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
49 3933 SETH FOGLE 0:54:00 8:42 39 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
50 462 STEVE UTENICK 0:54:01 8:43 45 M GREER SC 10K
51 447 KYLE SEMMLER 0:54:06 8:44 26 M CHARLOTTE NC 10K
52 455 PETER SULLIVAN 0:54:14 8:45 49 M DUNBAR WI 10K
53 474 TRACY WILDE 0:54:20 8:46 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
54 432 SHAWNA MULLIGER 0:54:21 8:46 21 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
55 345 RUSS BEACH 0:54:21 8:46 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
56 441 LAURA ROLLINS 0:54:27 8:47 43 F CLYDE NC 10K
57 406 RANDY KIMLIN 0:54:32 8:48 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
58 353 ANGIE BRYANT 0:54:38 8:49 42 F CAMPOBELLO SC 10K
59 454 SARAH SPRUILL 0:54:43 8:49 37 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
60 409 GEORGE KLUCSARITS 0:54:48 8:50 50 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
61 3934 LEIGH CONNERS 0:55:04 8:53 36 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
62 370 TIM CYRUS 0:55:19 8:55 25 M GREER SC 10K
63 458 ERIC TESSMANN 0:55:27 8:56 38 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
64 3823 ANDY CHILDS 0:55:28 8:57 26 M TAYLORS SC 10K
65 73 KOEY NICHOLSON 0:55:28 8:57 43 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
66 392 STEVEN HELLER 0:55:40 8:59 48 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
67 174 RENO DEATON 0:55:50 9:00 41 M GREER SC 10K
68 98 DANIEL SCHAVEY 0:55:59 9:02 27 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
69 344 ETHAN BARNHARDT 0:56:08 9:03 25 M ANDERSON SC 10K
70 403 APOORVA KAPADIA 0:56:14 9:04 33 M CENTRAL SC 10K
71 43 JORDON JACKSON 0:56:20 9:05 25 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
72 87 JAMIE QUATTLEBAUM 0:56:23 9:05 36 M TAYLORS SC 10K
73 53 RAFAEL LLANES 0:57:20 9:15 34 M FOUNTAIN INN SC 10K
74 349 DOUG BOOTH 0:57:39 9:18 60 M ANDERSON SC 10K
75 431 KERRY MUENCH 0:57:40 9:18 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
76 347 CHRISTINA BIANCHI 0:57:58 9:21 23 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
77 456 COLLEEN SYSOCK 0:58:20 9:25 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
78 435 STUART PACE 0:58:23 9:25 39 F LANDRUM SC 10K
79 359 ROBIN CALAMIA 0:58:29 9:26 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
80 141 EMILY BROERE 0:58:32 9:26 32 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
81 394 LAUREN HIGHTOWER 0:58:36 9:27 25 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
82 355 ALAN BUNN 0:58:44 9:28 58 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
83 411 MATTHEW LILLY 0:59:08 9:32 40 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
84 144 ERIC BROWN 0:59:09 9:32 41 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
85 396 JESSICA HOFFMAN 0:59:10 9:33 26 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
86 3814 JOHN SEWELL 0:59:20 9:34 31 M GREER SC 10K
87 74 EVELYN NOBELS 0:59:24 9:35 55 F COLUMBIA SC 10K
88 76 VALERIE NOBELS 0:59:24 9:35 24 F COLUMBIA SC 10K
89 75 SYLVIE NOBELS 0:59:37 9:37 24 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
90 362 JOSEPH CAMPBELL 0:59:50 9:39 11 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
91 27 ROSS GIBBY 0:59:56 9:40 39 M EASLEY SC 10K
92 422 DOUG MCCALL 0:59:58 9:40 37 M GREER SC 10K
93 388 JERRY HASSE 1:00:02 9:41 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
94 346 LARRY BERNARD 1:00:10 9:42 49 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
95 374 MICHELLE DUNN 1:00:14 9:43 43 F TRAVELERS REST SC 10K
96 379 SUSAN FISCHER 1:00:14 9:43 36 F GREER SC 10K
97 368 ROBERT CROKE 1:00:31 9:46 43 M FOUNTAIN INN SC 10K
98 373 TAMMY DUDLEY 1:00:40 9:47 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
99 364 JACKIE CLAYTON 1:00:52 9:49 29 F INMAN SC 10K
100 357 JULIANNE BURKE 1:00:54 9:49 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
101 395 HARRIET HILDEBRANT 1:01:41 9:57 57 F GREER SC 10K
102 369 ANNE CULBREATH 1:01:41 9:57 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
103 430 BRANDI MOSS 1:01:47 9:58 31 F GREER SC 10K
104 451 KAREN SMITH 1:01:47 9:58 52 F LYMAN SC 10K
105 382 JENNIFER GAULT 1:02:01 10:00 37 F GREER SC 10K
106 453 SABRINA SMITH 1:02:02 10:00 37 F TRAVELERS REST SC 10K
107 473 LINDA WIELOCH 1:02:10 10:02 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
108 436 ERINN PASQUALE 1:02:27 10:04 27 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
109 109 RHONDA TRAINOR 1:02:28 10:05 43 F INMAN SC 10K
110 407 MICHELLA KIPPES 1:02:32 10:05 39 F ANDERSON SC 10K
111 3935 KRISTI ANDERS 1:02:52 10:08 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
112 342 SUSAN BALSONE 1:03:00 10:10 52 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
113 371 REBECCA DEL SAVIO 1:03:03 10:10 63 F GREER SC 10K
114 386 LAUREN GULLEY 1:03:16 10:12 18 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
115 3922 TIM CAIN 1:03:45 10:17 45 M TAYLORS SC 10K
116 102 JAIME SHARP 1:03:54 10:18 34 M TAYLORS SC 10K
117 416 LEE MAHAFFEY 1:04:21 10:23 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
118 111 MACARRIA TUCKER 1:04:24 10:23 28 F SPARTANBURG SC 10K
119 414 DEANNA LOUDERMILK 1:05:33 10:34 21 F MOORESVILLE NC 10K
120 439 STEPHANIE POOLE 1:05:33 10:34 21 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
121 378 ELLEN FERGUSON 1:05:35 10:35 51 F GREER SC 10K
122 3980 ANN STYLES 1:05:37 10:35 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
123 14 BILLY COOPER 1:05:44 10:36 44 M GREER SC 10K
124 358 RUSSELL BURTON 1:05:51 10:37 34 M GREER SC 10K
125 429 CATHERINE MONCZEWSKI 1:05:59 10:38 19 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
126 367 JANUARY CROKE 1:06:13 10:41 45 F FOUNTAIN INN SC 10K
127 116 JASON WEATHERS 1:06:20 10:42 41 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
128 375 ASHLEY EGGL 1:06:40 10:45 28 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
129 423 SUELLEN MCCONNELL 1:06:54 10:47 59 F TAYLORS SC 10K
130 425 COREY MCKAY 1:07:02 10:49 38 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
131 387 RICHARD HALL 1:08:54 11:07 58 M GREER SC 10K
132 340 CARLA ANDREWS 1:10:41 11:24 26 F KISSIMMEE FL 10K
133 472 MICHAEL WHITMAN 1:10:42 11:24 61 M ANDERSON SC 10K
134 3822 LINDSAY CASENHISER 1:13:13 11:49 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
135 3731 ROBERT PHILLIPS 1:13:14 11:49 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
136 343 DAWN BANISTER 1:13:15 11:49 38 F GREER SC 10K
137 376 REBECCA ELLEFSON 1:14:27 12:00 28 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
138 351 KATHERINE BRADLEY 1:14:50 12:04 35 F WELLFORD SC 10K
139 428 CHELSIE MILLER 1:14:51 12:04 24 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
140 426 VALINDA MERCER 1:15:10 12:07 44 F GEORGETOWN SC 10K
141 433 KATY MYERS 1:15:32 12:11 27 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
142 438 RONDA PIPA 1:15:33 12:11 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
143 350 JAMES BOWLES 1:18:18 12:38 37 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
144 427 STACEY MICKEL 1:18:37 12:41 37 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
145 29 JANIS GIORDANELLI 1:18:51 12:43 57 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
146 390 JESSICA HEISERWHATLEY 1:18:56 12:44 13 F GREER SC 10K
147 391 VICTORIA HEISERWHATLEY 1:19:06 12:45 13 F GREER SC 10K
148 389 SUSAN HEISER 1:19:13 12:47 53 F GREER SC 10K
149 339 RUTH ALBRIGHT 1:19:29 12:49 49 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
150 418 DUKE MANNING 1:19:30 12:49 75 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
151 400 JENNIFER JAMES 1:19:34 12:50 43 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
152 401 LAURIE JEWELL 1:20:20 12:57 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
153 443 LORI RUSSELL 1:32:09 14:52 46 F GREER SC 10K
154 450 SHARON SIMMONS 1:32:09 14:52 55 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
155 466 MICHAEL WADE 1:33:58 15:09 51 M TAYLORS SC 10K
                   
                   
- Top Males Overall in 10K division.              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 3931 MATT ANDERSON 0:34:15   24 M BOILING SPRINGS SC 10K
2 449 DAN SHELBY 0:40:36   52 M TRAVELERS REST SC 10k
3 417 JEREMY MAIR 0:40:45   34 M GREER SC 10K
                   
                   
- Top Females Overall in 10K division.              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 3974 JENNIE FREEMAN 0:40:48   36 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
2 348 HOPE BOHANNON 0:45:41   51 F SPARTANBURG SC 10K
3 3928 JEANINE WIDMAN 0:47:03   37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
                   
- Top Male Masters in 10K division.              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 452 MATTHEW SMITH 0:42:09   52 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
2 404 GREG KELLER 0:45:05   41 M GREER SC 10K
3 465 BRETT VILLIGER 0:45:07   40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
                   
- Top Female Masters in 10K division.              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 705 BRAKE MELANIE 0:50:11   40 F     10K
2 457 JENNIFER TESSITORE 0:51:25   45 F GREER SC 10K
3 474 TRACY WILDE 0:54:20   47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
                   
- Top Male Grand Masters in 10K division.            
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 421 KRIS MARTIN 0:46:42   51 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
2 412 BRAD BATDORF 0:48:05   50 M GREER SC 10K
3 461 STEVE ULERY 0:49:16   64 M BOILING SPRINGS SC 10K
                   
- Top Female Grand Masters in 10K division.            
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 74 EVELYN NOBELS 0:59:24   55 F COLUMBIA SC 10K
2 395 HARRIET HILDEBRANT 1:01:41   57 F GREER SC 10K
3 451 KAREN SMITH 1:01:47   52 F LYMAN SC 10K
                   
                   
                   
 Male Age 10-14 in division 10K              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 362 JOSEPH CAMPBELL 0:59:50   11 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
                   
 Male 25-29 in division 10K              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 3824 TYLER DEAL 0:41:08   28 M LYMAN SC 10K
2 341 MICHAEL ASIRE 0:42:38   25 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
3 385 ERIC GUILLEN 0:46:26   26 M BOILING SPRINGS SC 10K
                   
 Male 30-34 in division 10K              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 445 JONATHAN SAULS 0:42:21   31 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
2 444 ZACH SALVATO 0:43:05   34 M GREER SC 10K
3 3815 VLADIMIR CASENHISER 0:46:37   34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
                   
 Male 35-39 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 56 BILL LUMM 0:48:47   35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
3 361 GREG CAMPBELL 0:53:45   38 M TAYLORS SC 10K
  3933 SETH FOGLE 0:54:00   39 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
 Male 40-44 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 3825 JOHN INTILE 0:45:21   43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
3 196 RONALD GIBSON 0:47:41   40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
  58 DARIN MARKFORD 0:47:49   41 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
 Male 45-49 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 356 MICHAEL BURCHETT 0:49:26   47 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
3 442 MARK ROLLINS 0:51:37   46 M CLYDE NC 10K
  462 STEVE UTENICK 0:54:01   45 M GREER SC 10K
 Male 50-54 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 471 DAN WELLS 0:51:25   51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
3 409 GEORGE KLUCSARITS 0:54:48   50 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
  416 LEE MAHAFFEY 1:04:21   52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
 Male 55-59 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 380 JOHN FRANKS 0:49:55   59 M SUMMERVILLE SC 10K
3 355 ALAN BUNN 0:58:44   58 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
  387 RICHARD HALL 1:08:54   58 M GREER SC 10K
 Male 60-64 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 345 RUSS BEACH 0:54:21   63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
3 406 RANDY KIMLIN 0:54:32   63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
  349 DOUG BOOTH 0:57:39   60 M ANDERSON SC 10K
 Male 75-79 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
  418 DUKE MANNING 1:19:30   75 M GREENVILLE SC 10K
 Female Age 10-14 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 410 MOLLY LAYCOCK 0:49:05   13 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
3 390 JESSICA HEISERWHATLEY 1:18:56   13 F GREER SC 10K
  391 VICTORIA HEISERWHATLEY 1:19:06   13 F GREER SC 10K
 Female 15-19 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 386 LAUREN GULLEY 1:03:16   18 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
  429 CATHERINE MONCZEWSKI 1:05:59   19 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
 Female 20-24 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 470 BROOKE WELLS 0:53:11   20 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
3 432 SHAWNA MULLIGER 0:54:21   21 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
  347 CHRISTINA BIANCHI 0:57:58   23 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
 Female 25-29 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 415 KATIE MACRI 0:49:40   26 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
3 463 RACHEL VANCE 0:51:55   29 F EASLEY SC 10K
  383 Heather Gentile 0:53:58   25 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
 Female 30-34 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 365 SHATOYA COBB 0:51:38   30 F PIEDMONT SC 10K
3 103 ASHLEY SIMPSON 0:51:40   30 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
  431 KERRY MUENCH 0:57:40   34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
 Female 35-39 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 408 NATOSHA KISSINGER 0:48:49   38 F GREER SC 10K
3 59 MARISA MARSHALL 0:49:31   35 F MAULDIN SC 10K
  454 SARAH SPRUILL 0:54:43   37 F GREENVILLE SC 10K
 Female 40-44 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 441 LAURA ROLLINS 0:54:27   43 F CLYDE NC 10K
3 353 ANGIE BRYANT 0:54:38   42 F CAMPOBELLO SC 10K
  374 MICHELLE DUNN 1:00:14   43 F TRAVELERS REST SC 10K
 Female 45-49 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 359 ROBIN CALAMIA 0:58:29   49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
3 3980 ANN STYLES 1:05:37   47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
  367 JANUARY CROKE 1:06:13   45 F FOUNTAIN INN SC 10K
 Female 50-54 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 342 SUSAN BALSONE 1:03:00   52 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
3 378 ELLEN FERGUSON 1:05:35   51 F GREER SC 10K
  389 SUSAN HEISER 1:19:13   53 F GREER SC 10K
 Female 55-59 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
2 473 LINDA WIELOCH 1:02:10   56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
3 423 SUELLEN MCCONNELL 1:06:54   59 F TAYLORS SC 10K
  29 JANIS GIORDANELLI 1:18:51   57 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 10K
 Female 60-64 in division 10K              
Place                  
1 Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
  371 REBECCA DEL SAVIO 1:03:03   63 F GREER SC 10K