online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

HALF MARATHON on April 20, 2013, 7:30 a.m.

GREER EARTHDAY HALF MARATHON          
PRESENTED BY SCANSOURCE            
GREENVILLE TRACK CLUB EVENT            
APRIL 20TH, 2013              
                   
                   
TIMING QUESTIONS:  SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM      
                   
                   
                   
                   
Division: HALF                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State Division
1 281 TODD ROBERTS 1:16:28 5:50 33 M GREER SC HALF
2 28 CHRIS GIORDANELLI 1:19:23 6:04 48 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Half
3 132 CARSON BLACKWELDER 1:19:38 6:05 31 M BOILING SPRINGS SC HALF
4 110 JOE TRZEMZALSKI 1:22:38 6:18 28 M MAULDIN SC HALF
5 133 CHRIS BOETTCHER 1:22:48 6:19 25 M CLEMSON SC HALF
6 3929 KEVIN MOSTELLER 1:23:32 6:23 41 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
7 319 RICHARD VEST 1:26:10 6:35 35 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
8 285 SAMUEL SALDIVAR 1:26:48 6:37 37 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
9 326 MICHAEL WEBSTER 1:26:53 6:38 30 M TRAVELERS REST SC HALF
10 124 KRISTI ARLEDGE 1:27:37 6:41 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
11 324 TODD WALTER 1:29:02 6:48 47 M LANDRUM SC HALF
12 126 BYRON BACKER 1:29:19 6:49 48 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
13 39 CASEY HUFFLING 1:29:51 6:51 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Half
14 130 KAREN BECKER 1:30:09 6:53 38 F TRAVELERS REST SC HALF
15 312 LISA TOLLEY 1:30:17 6:53 46 F SENECA SC HALF
16 284 BOB SACCAMANO 1:32:48 7:05 44 M GREER SC HALF
17 3832 JOSHUA BURNETT 1:33:58 7:10 24 M PIEDMONT SC HALF
18 286 KEVIN SATTERFIELD 1:34:21 7:12 38 M EASLEY SC HALF
19 3 NATHAN BLANKENSHIP 1:34:23 7:12 32 M GREENVILLE SC Half
20 192 CHRIS FORRESTER 1:34:26 7:13 35 M LYMAN SC HALF
21 218 LAUREN HENDRIX 1:35:10 7:16 22 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
22 3834 JOE MAZUR 1:35:26 7:17 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
23 3979 DANIEL SHEEHAN 1:36:49 7:23 44 M MOORE SC HALF
24 177 ANDRES DIAZ 1:37:46 7:28 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
25 184 DESI DUNCKER 1:39:10 7:34 35 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
26 149 TONY CAMPBELL 1:39:54 7:37 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
27 320 CHRIS CRECENTE 1:40:00 7:38 38 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
28 305 ROBBIE SWOFFORD 1:40:16 7:39 35 M INMAN SC HALF
29 188 TRACY FABIAN 1:40:23 7:40 27 F SPARTANBURG SC HALF
30 243 RICHARD LYONS 1:40:31 7:40 42 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
31 328 MAKENZIE WEININGER 1:40:45 7:41 26 F DUNCAN SC HALF
32 182 KELLY DORIOT 1:41:13 7:44 33 F PELZER SC HALF
33 256 REX MORGAN 1:41:57 7:47 54 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
34 299 MARK STEWART 1:41:59 7:47 55 M GREER SC HALF
35 68 KATIE MONEY 1:42:19 7:49 24 F EASLEY SC Half
36 78 MICHELE OJA 1:42:25 7:49 48 F RIVER FALLS WI HALF
37 231 ROBERT KEENE 1:42:29 7:49 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
38 318 JOEL VANWINGERDEN 1:42:29 7:49 54 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
39 276 BRIAN RHOADES 1:42:48 7:51 46 M GREER SC HALF
40 3966 HILARY RICHARDS 1:42:50 7:51 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
41 292 MEREDITH SLOAN 1:43:05 7:52 42 F GREER SC HALF
42 322 DREW WALKER 1:43:06 7:52 53 M GREENWOOD SC HALF
43 150 ALFRED CANTERUCCIO 1:43:59 7:56 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
44 311 MITCHELL THRASHER 1:44:00 7:56 49 M WILLIAMSTON SC HALF
45 237 RANDY LEE 1:44:12 7:57 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
46 69 MATT MONEY 1:44:13 7:57 33 M     Half
47 77 BRENT OJA 1:44:24 7:58 49 M RIVER FALLS WI Half
48 134 KRIS BOING 1:44:34 7:59 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
49 187 JENI ENJAIAN 1:45:55 8:05 27 F TAYLORS SC HALF
50 180 CHRIS DILLARD 1:45:56 8:05 41 M GREER SC HALF
51 169 MARTY DAIGLE 1:46:23 8:07 48 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
52 333 ELIZABETH WINGARD 1:46:32 8:08 40 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
53 291 MASON SIMMONS 1:46:41 8:09 17 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
54 295 ADAM STALLINGS 1:47:19 8:11 23 M GREER SC HALF
55 3924 ANDY CASTOWATERS 1:47:47 8:14 39 M GREER SC HALF
56 167 KEITH COX 1:47:59 8:15 50 M SPARTANBURG SC HALF
57 233 LUKE LATTIMER 1:48:20 8:16 23 M GREER SC HALF
58 338 CHRIS WORL 1:48:48 8:18 36 M MAULDIN SC HALF
59 229 HENRY JOLLY JR 1:48:51 8:19 44 M GAFFNEY SC HALF
60 168 SARA CYRUS 1:49:03 8:19 24 F GREER SC HALF
61 157 BRITTANY CHRISTIAN 1:49:27 8:21 25 F MAULDIN SC HALF
62 263 JIM PASQUALE 1:49:28 8:21 50 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
63 215 JASON HAYES 1:49:34 8:22 40 M WILLIAMSTON SC HALF
64 297 SEAN STEPHAN 1:49:44 8:23 44 M CLEMSON SC HALF
65 136 KARINA BOWLES 1:50:05 8:24 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
66 258 JESSICA NORRIS 1:50:10 8:25 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
67 254 PAUL MINCEY 1:50:29 8:26 19 M LUGOFF SC HALF
68 159 CHRISTOPHER COLLINS 1:50:30 8:26 49 M RALEIGH NC HALF
69 274 MARIO REGIL 1:50:37 8:27 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
70 279 GINNY ROBBINS 1:50:38 8:27 36 F RALEIGH NC HALF
71 82 DAVID PATTON 1:50:43 8:27 50 M GREENVILLE SC Half
72 191 BEN FISHBACK 1:51:15 8:29 56 M CANTON NC HALF
73 251 BRENDAN MCNEELY 1:51:21 8:30 15 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
74 252 HEATHER MCNEELY 1:51:26 8:30 38 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
75 154 LAUREN CASON 1:51:33 8:31 27 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
76 293 SHIRLEY SMITH 1:51:52 8:32 54 F EASLEY SC HALF
77 139 CHARLES BROADWELL 1:52:24 8:35 45 M TAYLORS SC HALF
78 135 CAMERON BOLAND 1:53:17 8:39 42 M EASLEY SC HALF
79 268 NATALIE PURDY 1:53:21 8:39 35 F GREER SC HALF
80 261 DANIEL PARHAM 1:53:28 8:40 52 M GREER SC HALF
81 294 JUDITH SPIVEY 1:53:32 8:40 52 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
82 249 MATTHEW MCCOY 1:53:38 8:40 31 M AWENDAW SC HALF
83 125 COURTNEY ARNDT 1:53:48 8:41 16 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
84 153 GERRY CARNER 1:54:20 8:44 69 M CLEMSON SC HALF
85 309 TAKASHI TERABAYASHI 1:54:22 8:44 43 M MAULDIN SC HALF
86 241 CINDY LUCKING 1:54:22 8:44 59 F GREER SC HALF
87 147 MELANIE BUTLER 1:54:25 8:44 39 F FOREST CITY NC HALF
88 176 BETH DEL SAVIO 1:54:41 8:45 44 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
89 181 DAVE DODGE 1:54:48 8:46 49 M DUNCAN SC HALF
90 213 MARIE HAVRAN 1:55:12 8:48 30 F GREER SC HALF
91 158 BENTON COFER 1:55:26 8:49 38 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
92 310 TURK TERHUNE 1:55:38 8:50 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
93 232 STEVE KELLEY 1:55:43 8:50 58 M PICKENS SC HALF
94 332 NATHAN WILLIAMS 1:56:08 8:52 35 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
95 289 MICHAEL SHEPHERD 1:56:10 8:52 29 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
96 334 SARAH WINSLOW 1:56:24 8:53 35 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
97 209 SCOTT HARMS 1:56:42 8:55 40 M GREER SC HALF
98 259 KENNIE NORRIS 1:57:44 8:59 50 F GREER SC HALF
99 317 BECKY VANWINGERDEN 1:57:51 8:59 53 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
100 244 JAMIE MAKAYLA 1:58:14 9:01 32 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
101 208 BECKY HARMS 1:58:14 9:01 39 F GREER SC HALF
102 171 MARK DAVENPORT 1:58:21 9:02 41 M GREER SC HALF
103 221 KELLY HOLMES 1:58:32 9:03 36 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
104 138 KATIE BRIDGES 1:58:32 9:03 31 F GREER SC HALF
105 3921 ERIC COLBY 1:58:45 9:04 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
106 3919 DANIELLE COLBY 1:58:56 9:05 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
107 280 APRIL ROBERTS 1:59:09 9:06 37 F GREER SC HALF
108 327 KELLY WEEKES 1:59:19 9:06 40 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
109 271 LISA REAVES 1:59:27 9:06 53 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
110 214 DAVID HAWKINS 1:59:57 9:09 40 M GREER SC HALF
111 3977 EMILY OGLESBY 2:00:30 9:12 33 F GREER SC HALF
112 234 ERIK LAUER 2:00:48 9:13 36 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
113 193 DEIDRE FREEMON 2:00:54 9:14 36 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
114 146 LINDSEY BUCHANAN 2:01:27 9:16 27 F SAINT AUGUSTINE FL HALF
115 273 LINDSEY REEVES 2:01:27 9:16 20 F CHARLESTON SC HALF
116 145 HILARY BUCHANAN 2:01:27 9:16 19 F GREER SC HALF
117 122 ERIK ANDERSON 2:02:18 9:20 44 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
118 162 CHARLENE COPONEN 2:03:04 9:24 23 F GREER SC HALF
119 128 KIMBERLY BARNEY 2:03:10 9:24 25 F TAYLORS SC HALF
120 211 CHRIS HARRELL 2:03:22 9:25 29 M SPARTANBURG SC HALF
121 298 DANIELLE STEVENS 2:03:30 9:26 21 F HICKORY NC HALF
122 4 HEATHER BLEDSOE 2:03:43 9:27 47 F SPARTANBURG SC Half
123 183 KIRSTIN DOWNIE 2:03:47 9:27 32 F WINSTON SALEM NC HALF
124 307 GRETCHEN TAYLOR 2:04:06 9:28 32 F GREER SC HALF
125 236 OLIVIA LEE 2:04:20 9:29 18 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
126 156 JOSH CHRIST 2:04:31 9:30 28 M SPARTANBURG SC HALF
127 290 MARJORIE SHEW 2:04:33 9:30 42 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
128 189 SCOTTIE FERGUSON 2:04:47 9:32 50 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
129 3970 MATT CONRAD 2:05:20 9:34 50 M SPARTANBURG SC HALF
130 170 TRACEY DANIEL 2:05:43 9:36 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
131 3906 KIM WILLIAMS 2:05:45 9:36 33 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
132 205 BETH GRUMBLES 2:06:21 9:39 53 F EASLEY SC HALF
133 304 MARIE STRONG 2:06:44 9:40 59 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
134 226 JOHN JOHNSON 2:06:49 9:41 66 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
135 186 HOPE EDLIN 2:07:12 9:43 47 F GREER SC HALF
136 37 JESSICA HOWARD 2:07:21 9:43 29 F TAYLORS SC Half
137 140 JOSHUA BRODSKY 2:07:26 9:44 29 M DUNCAN SC HALF
138 83 AMY PHARR 2:07:28 9:44 38 F GREENVILLE SC Half
139 224 ALLIE JENNINGS 2:07:37 9:44 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
140 335 CLAUDIA WISE 2:07:40 9:45 44 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
141 3962 JASON JOHNSON 2:07:49 9:45 40 M SPARTANBURG SC HALF
142 321 KIM VOSE 2:08:05 9:47 39 F GREER SC HALF
143 270 STEVEN RAU 2:08:27 9:48 40 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
144 308 PATTIANN TAYLOR 2:09:31 9:53 44 F LILBURN GA HALF
145 185 SUSAN DUPONT 2:09:42 9:54 38 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
146 265 LISA PAYNE 2:09:42 9:54 51 F EASLEY SC HALF
147 3812 CHAD BACON 2:10:29 9:58 36 M GREENVILLE SC Half
148 250 RENEE MCMAHON 2:10:38 9:58 46 F EASLEY SC HALF
149 314 REBECCA TRIMBLE 2:10:38 9:58 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
150 217 DELAINE HEIDT 2:10:48 9:59 48 F GREER SC HALF
151 202 ERICA GREENE 2:11:30 10:02 33 F HONEA PATH SC HALF
152 255 JOE MONFORT 2:11:40 10:03 31 M WINSTON SALEM NC HALF
153 155 ASHLEY CHRIST 2:11:45 10:03 27 F SPARTANBURG SC HALF
154 277 ROBERT RICHMOND 2:12:02 10:05 37 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
155 203 DAVID GRIFFITH 2:12:05 10:05 49 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
156 325 GLORIA WATKINS 2:12:56 10:09 23 F ATLANTA GA HALF
157 331 NATALIE WHALEY 2:12:57 10:09 24 F ATLANTA GA HALF
158 108 CHRISTOPHER TODD 2:13:06 10:10 99 M GREER SC Half
159 175 DENNIS DEFRANCESCO 2:13:08 10:10 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
160 272 STEPHANIE REES 2:13:28 10:11 32 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
161 253 ARMIN MEYER 2:14:44 10:17 47 M GREER SC HALF
162 315 TRINI TUMLIN 2:15:47 10:22 42 F EASLEY SC HALF
163 127 GREG BALTYN 2:15:54 10:22 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
164 206 CHARITY GUIDINGER 2:15:56 10:23 25 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
165 166 BETH COX 2:16:29 10:25 49 F STONE MOUNTAIN GA HALF
166 194 CINDY GARTEN 2:16:58 10:27 46 F EASLEY SC HALF
167 129 STEPHEN BATEMAN 2:17:03 10:28 22 M COLUMBIA SC HALF
168 219 MOLLY HIGGINS 2:17:03 10:28 21 F COLUMBIA SC HALF
169 288 ANNE SHELTON 2:17:09 10:28 38 F ELGIN SC HALF
170 260 TODD OSTIEN 2:17:18 10:29 43 M EASLEY SC HALF
171 323 TIFFANY WALKER 2:18:16 10:33 30 F SPARTANBURG SC HALF
172 262 TINA PARRY 2:18:41 10:35 28 F ANDERSON SC HALF
173 210 BECKY HARRELL 2:20:14 10:42 25 F SPARTANBURG SC HALF
174 287 BETHANY SEGAR 2:22:06 10:51 16 F INMAN SC HALF
175 220 SUSANNA HINDMAN 2:22:06 10:51 26 F INMAN SC HALF
176 216 TIMOTHY HEAD 2:22:36 10:53 46 M FOREST CITY NC HALF
177 242 GRACE LYLE 2:22:39 10:53 58 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
178 3833 ANGIE LYKO 2:22:52 10:54 48 F PELZER SC HALF
179 302 FRANCES STONE 2:25:05 11:04 35 F GREER SC HALF
180 3817 PATTI MORAN 2:26:34 11:11 54 F SPARTANBURG SC HALF
181 123 NANCY ANDERSON 2:26:36 11:11 62 F SPARTANBURG SC HALF
182 240 THERESA LORDEMANN 2:27:03 11:13 35 F GREER SC HALF
183 283 ERIC ROGERS 2:27:14 11:14 43 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
184 179 KELLY DIGIROLAMO 2:27:19 11:15 33 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
185 266 ADAM PHILLIPS 2:27:19 11:15 30 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
186 8 DENNIS BYRD 2:28:25 11:20 47 M TAYLORS SC Half
187 143 BETH BROWN 2:28:25 11:20 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
188 300 KATHY STILL 2:28:30 11:20 51 F TAYLORS SC HALF
189 235 HANNAH LEE 2:30:15 11:28 18 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
190 247 PRISCILLA MATSON 2:32:34 11:39 47 F CAMPOBELLO SC HALF
191 164 LAURINE COPONEN 2:32:36 11:39 46 F GREER SC HALF
192 161 AARON COPONEN 2:32:44 11:40 47 M GREER SC HALF
193 200 STEVE GORDIN 2:33:26 11:43 52 M CAMPOBELLO SC HALF
194 190 RONALD FERRILL 2:33:28 11:43 67 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
195 131 BILL BECKWITH 2:33:44 11:44 78 M CENTRAL SC HALF
196 306 ANN SYLVIA 2:35:33 11:52 40 F NEW BEDFORD MA HALF
197 165 ROBERT CORDEIRO 2:35:33 11:52 46 M NEW BEDFORD MA HALF
198 195 TIFFANY GETGASORN 2:35:36 11:53 30 F LYMAN SC HALF
199 246 MICHELLE MARTINDALE 2:36:07 11:55 50 F LYMAN SC HALF
200 137 KYLIE BRADBURN 2:36:16 11:56 34 F FLORENCE SC HALF
201 230 TINA JULIAN 2:38:23 12:05 39 F GREER SC HALF
202 172 SARAH DAVIS 2:39:19 12:10 26 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
203 197 JULIE GILSTRAP 2:39:32 12:11 46 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
204 296 KRISTINA STANLEY 2:41:53 12:21 37 F EASLEY SC HALF
205 257 JANET MORNINGSTAR 2:42:11 12:23 39 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
206 248 BRANDY MAULDIN 2:42:53 12:26 31 F EASLEY SC HALF
207 316 VICTORIA TURGEON 2:42:53 12:26 41 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
208 173 CAROLYN DAY 2:42:54 12:26 38 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
209 301 RANDY STILL 2:43:35 12:29 62 M TAYLORS SC HALF
210 3831 JONATHAN ANDERSON 2:54:47 13:21 55 M ASHEVILLE NC HALF
211 204 CARRIE GRIMARD 2:54:47 13:21 42 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
212 278 DONNA RILEY 3:00:55 13:49 49 F GREER SC HALF
213 212 SARAH HARRIS 3:04:07 14:03 26 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
214 218 LAUREN HENDRIX 3:04:07 14:03 22 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
                   
                   
- Top Males Overall in HALF division.              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 281 TODD ROBERTS 1:16:28   33 M GREER SC HALF
2 28 CHRIS GIORDANELLI 1:19:23   48 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Half
3 132 CARSON BLACKWELDER 1:19:38   31 M BOILING SPRINGS SC HALF
                   
- Top Females Overall in HALF division.            
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 124 KRISTI ARLEDGE 1:27:37   43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
2 39 CASEY HUFFLING 1:29:51   28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Half
3 130 KAREN BECKER 1:30:09   38 F TRAVELERS REST SC HALF
                   
- Top Male Masters in HALF division.              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 3929 KEVIN MOSTELLER 1:23:32   41 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
2 324 TODD WALTER 1:29:02   47 M LANDRUM SC HALF
3 126 BYRON BACKER 1:29:19   48 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
                   
- Top Female Masters in HALF division.              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 312 LISA TOLLEY 1:30:17   46 F SENECA SC HALF
2 78 MICHELE OJA 1:42:25   48 F RIVER FALLS WI HALF
3 292 MEREDITH SLOAN 1:43:05   42 F GREER SC HALF
                   
- Top Male Grand Masters in HALF division.            
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 256 REX MORGAN 1:41:57   54 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
2 299 MARK STEWART 1:41:59   55 M GREER SC HALF
3 318 JOEL VANWINGERDEN 1:42:29   54 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
                   
- Top Female Grand Masters in HALF division.            
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 293 SHIRLEY SMITH 1:51:52   54 F EASLEY SC HALF
2 294 JUDITH SPIVEY 1:53:32   52 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
3 241 CINDY LUCKING 1:54:22   59 F GREER SC HALF
                   
                   
                   
 Male 15-19 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 291 MASON SIMMONS 1:46:41   17 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
2 254 PAUL MINCEY 1:50:29   19 M LUGOFF SC HALF
3 251 BRENDAN MCNEELY 1:51:21   15 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
                   
 Male 20-24 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 3832 JOSHUA BURNETT 1:33:58   24 M PIEDMONT SC HALF
2 295 ADAM STALLINGS 1:47:19   23 M GREER SC HALF
3 233 LUKE LATTIMER 1:48:20   23 M GREER SC HALF
                   
 Male 25-29 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 110 JOE TRZEMZALSKI 1:22:38   28 M MAULDIN SC HALF
2 133 CHRIS BOETTCHER 1:22:48   25 M CLEMSON SC HALF
3 289 MICHAEL SHEPHERD 1:56:10   29 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
                   
 Male 30-34 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 326 MICHAEL WEBSTER 1:26:53   30 M TRAVELERS REST SC HALF
2 3 NATHAN BLANKENSHIP 1:34:23   32 M GREENVILLE SC Half
3 231 ROBERT KEENE 1:42:29   32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
                   
 Male 35-39 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 319 RICHARD VEST 1:26:10   35 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
2 285 SAMUEL SALDIVAR 1:26:48   37 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
3 286 KEVIN SATTERFIELD 1:34:21   38 M EASLEY SC HALF
                   
 Male 40-44 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 284 BOB SACCAMANO 1:32:48   44 M GREER SC HALF
2 3834 JOE MAZUR 1:35:26   42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
3 3979 DANIEL SHEEHAN 1:36:49   44 M MOORE SC HALF
                   
 Male 45-49 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 276 BRIAN RHOADES 1:42:48   46 M GREER SC HALF
2 311 MITCHELL THRASHER 1:44:00   49 M WILLIAMSTON SC HALF
3 77 BRENT OJA 1:44:24   49 M RIVER FALLS WI Half
                   
 Male 50-54 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 322 DREW WALKER 1:43:06   53 M GREENWOOD SC HALF
2 150 ALFRED CANTERUCCIO 1:43:59   51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
3 167 KEITH COX 1:47:59   50 M SPARTANBURG SC HALF
                   
 Male 55-59 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 191 BEN FISHBACK 1:51:15   56 M CANTON NC HALF
2 232 STEVE KELLEY 1:55:43   58 M PICKENS SC HALF
3 3831 JONATHAN ANDERSON 2:54:47   55 M ASHEVILLE NC HALF
                   
 Male 60-64 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 175 DENNIS DEFRANCESCO 2:13:08   63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
2 301 RANDY STILL 2:43:35   62 M TAYLORS SC HALF
                   
 Male 65-69 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 153 GERRY CARNER 1:54:20   69 M CLEMSON SC HALF
2 226 JOHN JOHNSON 2:06:49   66 M GREENVILLE SC HALF
3 190 RONALD FERRILL 2:33:28   67 M SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
                   
 Male 75-79 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 131 BILL BECKWITH 2:33:44   78 M CENTRAL SC HALF
                   
 Male No age in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 108 CHRISTOPHER TODD 2:13:06   99 M GREER SC Half
                   
 Female 15-19 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 125 COURTNEY ARNDT 1:53:48   16 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
2 145 HILARY BUCHANAN 2:01:27   19 F GREER SC HALF
3 236 OLIVIA LEE 2:04:20   18 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
                   
 Female 20-24 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 68 KATIE MONEY 1:42:19   24 F EASLEY SC Half
2 168 SARA CYRUS 1:49:03   24 F GREER SC HALF
3 273 LINDSEY REEVES 2:01:27   20 F CHARLESTON SC HALF
                   
 Female 25-29 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 188 TRACY FABIAN 1:40:23   27 F SPARTANBURG SC HALF
2 328 MAKENZIE WEININGER 1:40:45   26 F DUNCAN SC HALF
3 3966 HILARY RICHARDS 1:42:50   29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
                   
 Female 30-34 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 182 KELLY DORIOT 1:41:13   33 F PELZER SC HALF
2 258 JESSICA NORRIS 1:50:10   33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
3 213 MARIE HAVRAN 1:55:12   30 F GREER SC HALF
                   
 Female 35-39 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 136 KARINA BOWLES 1:50:05   35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
2 279 GINNY ROBBINS 1:50:38   36 F RALEIGH NC HALF
3 252 HEATHER MCNEELY 1:51:26   38 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
                   
 Female 40-44 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 333 ELIZABETH WINGARD 1:46:32   40 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
2 176 BETH DEL SAVIO 1:54:41   44 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
3 327 KELLY WEEKES 1:59:19   40 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
                   
 Female 45-49 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 4 HEATHER BLEDSOE 2:03:43   47 F SPARTANBURG SC Half
2 186 HOPE EDLIN 2:07:12   47 F GREER SC HALF
3 250 RENEE MCMAHON 2:10:38   46 F EASLEY SC HALF
                   
 Female 50-54 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 259 KENNIE NORRIS 1:57:44   50 F GREER SC HALF
2 317 BECKY VANWINGERDEN 1:57:51   53 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
3 271 LISA REAVES 1:59:27 9:06 53 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
                   
 Female 55-59 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 304 MARIE STRONG 2:06:44   59 F SIMPSONVILLE SC HALF
2 242 GRACE LYLE 2:22:39   58 F GREENVILLE SC HALF
                   
 Female 60-64 in division HALF              
Place Bib # Name Total   Age Gender City State Division
1 123 NANCY ANDERSON 2:26:36   62 F SPARTANBURG SC HALF