online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Cross Country 5K on March 23, 2013, 9 a.m.

Miliken Earth Run              
Presented   by Milliken              
March   23rd 2013              
GTC   Corporate Shield Event              
                   
                   
Timing   Questions:  Scott@go-greenevents.com        
                   
                   
                   
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 3467 KYLE SMOLAREK 0:16:50 5:25 19 M GE MAULDIN SC
2 3353 DANIEL MOSS 0:17:06 5:31 32 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 3277 ASHLEY LIEW 0:17:11 5:33 26 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
4 3570 Cameron Fowler 0:17:43 5:43 18 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
5 3437 ERIC ROUSH 0:18:07 5:51 33 M GE GREER SC
6 3520 NICK VANCE 0:18:10 5:52 32 M no team CAMPOBELLO SC
7 3514 JOE TRZEMZALSKI 0:18:13 5:53 28 M GE MAULDIN SC
8 1826 GRIFFIN EUBANKS 0:18:26 5:57 18 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
9 3231 SCOTT HOFFMAN 0:18:34 5:59 33 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
10 3495 TRAVIS TARBET 0:18:37 6:00 32 M MICHELIN GREER SC
11 3305 FORD MCCOY 0:18:44 6:03 13 M no team GREENVILLE SC
12 3580 JEFF DIXON 0:18:47 6:04 40 M UPS SPARTANBURG SC
13 3339 GREG MOORE 0:19:01 6:08 32 M no team INMAN SC
14 3068 MATTHEW BYRD 0:19:09 6:10 20 M no team GREER SC
15 3160 SCOTT FLANAGAN 0:19:18 6:14 31 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
16 3418 MARK RENDER 0:19:21 6:14 47 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
17 3080 MICHAEL CASO 0:19:21 6:14 24 M TTI ANDERSON SC
18 3361 SCOTT MURR 0:19:22 6:15 51 M Furman GREENVILLE SC
19 3040 ALAN BLACKWELL 0:19:24 6:15 56 M BMW MOORE SC
20 3451 DEAN SHEORN 0:19:35 6:19 40 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
21 3106 CHUCK DAMMAN 0:19:42 6:21 39 M 3M SIMPSONVILLE SC
22 3306 SHAMGAR MCDOWELL 0:19:42 6:21 37 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
23 3088 DAVID COGGINS 0:19:45 6:22 23 M Michelin GREENVILLE SC
24 3119 WOLFGANG DIEMINGER 0:19:45 6:22 43 M BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC
25 3552 MARK WOOD 0:19:54 6:25 42 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
26 3474 CHUCK SPURLIN 0:19:59 6:26 40 M no team INMAN SC
27 3533 LEE WATSON 0:20:03 6:28 37 M TTi GREENVILLE SC
28 3196 MICHAEL GROGG 0:20:14 6:31 37 M GE GREENVILLE SC
29 3470 TONY SORRELLS 0:20:16 6:32 52 M TTi PICKENS SC
30 3344 ANGEL MORALES 0:20:33 6:37 15 M Michelin GREER SC
31 3064 MICHAEL BUFF 0:20:34 6:38 36 M Milliken GREER SC
32 3126 DANIEL DRISCOLL 0:20:36 6:39 28 M GE GREENVILLE SC
33 3492 GEORGE SYKES 0:20:37 6:39 56 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
34 3255 DAVID KAJDI 0:20:44 6:41 41 M GE TAYLORS SC
35 3486 MIKE SULLIVAN 0:20:45 6:42 55 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
36 3497 BART THOMPSON 0:20:50 6:43 52 M GE GREENVILLE SC
37 3297 VICTOR MALPICA 0:20:54 6:44 49 M Michelin SIMPONVILLE SC
38 3154 MICHAEL FEDOR 0:20:56 6:45 38 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
39 3268 BERNIE LANDA 0:20:59 6:46 40 M GE TAYLORS SC
40 3118 ANDRES DIAZ 0:21:02 6:47 36 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
41 3301 JOE MAZUR 0:21:02 6:47 42 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
42 3430 DANIELLE ROHM 0:21:03 6:47 37 F GE GREENVILLE SC
43 3100 STEPHANIE CRISP 0:21:06 6:48 32 F Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
44 3538 JONATHAN WELDON 0:21:11 6:50 30 M Circor SIMPSONVILLE SC
45 3527 WILLIAM WAGONER 0:21:16 6:52 52 M GE SALUDA NC
46 3042 SCOTT BLACKWELL 0:21:16 6:52 36 M GE GREENVILLE SC
47 3288 JEEVAN MACHIMADA 0:21:18 6:52 46 M GE SPARTANBURG SC
48 3314 ROBERTO MEJIA 0:21:20 6:53 36 M Michelin COVINGTON GA
49 3234 HOWIE HOUSTON 0:21:27 6:55 31 M Elliott Davis GREENWOOD SC
50 3579 JACK TODD 0:21:28 6:55 60 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
51 3521 ALVARO VELEZ 0:21:31 6:56 36 M GE GREENVILLE SC
52 3270 JENNIFER LEE 0:21:32 6:57 26 F Cryovac Sealed Air GREER SC
53 3394 PATRICK PETRI 0:21:39 6:59 33 M Milliken GREER SC
54 3384 VIMAL PATEL 0:21:42 6:59 35 M Milliken GREENVILLE SC
55 3053 SAM BOYLES 0:21:44 7:00 46 M TTi EASLEY SC
56 3283 WILLIAM LOKKE 0:21:48 7:02 28 M GE GREENVILLE SC
57 3031 RUSSELL BEARD 0:21:54 7:04 49 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
58 3537 MARK WEBER 0:21:58 7:05 27 M Milliken SIMPSONVILLE SC
59 3564 JAMES YOUNG 0:21:58 7:05 50 M Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
60 3358 PETE MUNDIE 0:22:00 7:05 51 M Adidas SIMPSONVILLE SC
61 3350 ELISABETH MORSE 0:22:00 7:06 14 F BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC
62 3367 JASON NEVILLE 0:22:12 7:10 25 M GE GREENVILLE SC
63 3046 ERIC BONINI 0:22:13 7:10 30 M GE GREER SC
64 3543 NICK WHITWORTH 0:22:20 7:12 22 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
65 3265 JOHN KORSEDAL 0:22:22 7:13 38 M GE GREENVILLE SC
66 3393 THOMAS PERLEY 0:22:23 7:13 27 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
67 3398 MATTHEW PIERSALL 0:22:31 7:15 29 M GE GREENVILLE SC
68 3189 BRENT GREGORICH 0:22:31 7:16 27 M TTi ANDERSON SC
69 3446 FRANK SCHREIER 0:22:32 7:16 58 M GE CARY NC
70 3082 SETH CHAPMAN 0:22:35 7:17 34 M GE ANDERSON SC
71 3023 ALEXANDER BARROS 0:22:38 7:18 16 M Michelin GREER SC
72 3346 BRIAN MORAN 0:22:40 7:19 27 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
73 3525 MARTY VOKES 0:22:41 7:19 48 M Michelin PIEDMONT SC
74 3177 SHAWN GENAL 0:22:49 7:21 47 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
75 3444 PAUL SCHMIDT 0:22:49 7:22 35 M GE GREENVILLE SC
76 3165 MEGAN FRESIA 0:22:51 7:22 26 F Milliken GREER SC
77 3180 KYLE GILMORE 0:22:54 7:23 14 M Milliken CAMPOBELLO SC
78 3409 MICHELLE PURDY 0:22:59 7:25 33 F Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
79 3077 TOM CARTER 0:22:59 7:25 54 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
80 3260 ONIKA KERBER 0:23:00 7:25 41 F GE GRAY COURT SC
81 3423 NEIL RISTAU 0:23:03 7:26 33 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
82 3058 ROBERT BROOKS 0:23:05 7:27 57 M GE GREER SC
83 3269 STEPHEN LAW 0:23:09 7:28 39 M Adidas MOORE SC
84 3405 CLIFF POYNTER 0:23:11 7:29 31 M Interim TAYLORS SC
85 3020 MICHAEL BAIRD 0:23:14 7:29 60 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
86 3376 KATELYN O'DONNELL 0:23:15 7:30 27 F GE GREENVLLE SC
87 3504 MICHAEL TOMPKINS 0:23:21 7:32 31 M Milliken CHERRYVILLE NC
88 3540 BETH WETMORE 0:23:22 7:32 28 F Milliken GREENVILLE SC
89 3468 GREG SNELL 0:23:23 7:33 43 M TD Bank GREENVILLE SC
90 3145 SCOTT ELLIS 0:23:27 7:34 34 M GE EASLEY SC
91 3477 JIM STAVRAKAS 0:23:35 7:36 52 M Milliken GREENVILLE SC
92 3316 MONIQUE MENNIS 0:23:37 7:37 29 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
93 3161 JIM FORTNER 0:23:38 7:37 56 M Michelin GREENVILLE SC
94 3352 DANIEL MOSS 0:23:41 7:38 52 M First Quality WILLIAMSTON SC
95 3047 BRADFORD BORCHERT 0:23:42 7:38 29 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
96 3327 JEFF MILLER 0:23:43 7:39 51 M Circor PAULINE SC
97 3229 DALE HOBSON 0:23:48 7:40 38 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
98 3522 BERNARD VERMEERSCH 0:23:49 7:41 46 M Milliken GREENVILLE SC
99 3576 MARK G. FLETCHER 0:23:51 7:41 37 M no team SPTBG SC
100 3464 SCOTT SMITH 0:23:51 7:42 42 M Michelin GREENVILLE SC
101 3298 DARIN MARKFORD 0:23:51 7:42 41 M Jacobs SIMPSONVILLE SC
102 3469 PAIGE SOPCIC 0:23:57 7:43 24 F GE GREENVILLE SC
103 3085 RYAN CLOONAN 0:24:01 7:45 29 M CH2M HILL WELLFORD SC
104 3531 HAIPING WANG 0:24:01 7:45 56 M GE GREENVILLE SC
105 3343 THOMAS MOORS 0:24:01 7:45 39 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
106 3296 DAVID MALPICA 0:24:01 7:45 19 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
107 3078 FERNANDO CASANOVA 0:24:05 7:46 47 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
108 3499 MITCHELL THRASHER 0:24:06 7:46 49 M GE WILLIAMSTON SC
109 3067 DOUGLAS BYRD 0:24:13 7:48 50 M no team GREER SC
110 3582 JIM ROBERTS 0:24:13 7:48 61 M Fluor GREENVILLE SC
111 3079 KELLY CASH 0:24:13 7:49 49 M Milliken LANDRUM SC
112 3076 BILL CARRY 0:24:16 7:50 57 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
113 3351 ROBERT MORSE 0:24:18 7:50 49 M BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC
114 3571 DAVID COLEMAN 0:24:18 7:50 50 M TD Bank Flyers MAULDIN SC
115 3066 CHARLES BYRD 0:24:20 7:51 45 M UPS EASLEY SC
116 3043 ZACH BLAETTLER 0:24:22 7:51 27 M GE GREER SC
117 3070 KYLE CARAWAY 0:24:27 7:53 32 M Milliken INMAN SC
118 3267 KYLE LAAKER 0:24:32 7:55 23 M GE GREENVILLE SC
119 3429 CODY ROHM 0:24:38 7:56 10 M GE GREENVILLE SC
120 3285 CINDY LUCKING 0:24:38 7:56 59 F no team GREER SC
121 3362 MICHAEL MYERS 0:24:41 7:58 28 M no team MOORE SC
122 3498 RON THOMPSON 0:24:43 7:58 55 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
123 3432 STEVE ROSE 0:24:46 7:59 43 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
124 3438 JOE ROYER 0:24:51 8:01 40 M Milliken SIMPSONVILLE SC
125 3516 SCOTT TURNER 0:24:52 8:01 37 M no team CHESNEE SC
126 3072 MANUEL CARDENAS 0:24:55 8:02 55 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
127 3524 EVAN VOKES 0:25:00 8:04 19 M Michelin PIEDMONT SC
128 3275 NATALIE LESTER 0:25:06 8:05 23 F GE GREENVILLE SC
129 3587 CHRIS VAN DEN FARTWEGH 0:25:07 8:06 31 M no team GREEER SC
130 3347 LUC MORAND 0:25:08 8:06 44 M Rieter SPARTANBURG SC
131 3060 KEITH BROWN 0:25:11 8:07 56 M KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
132 3105 MALCOLM DALHOUSE 0:25:16 8:09 16 M Milliken SIMPSONVILLE SC
133 3374 CHUCK NYBERG 0:25:17 8:09 51 M GE GREENVILLE SC
134 3179 JAY GIBSON 0:25:20 8:10 50 M Elliott Davis GREENVILLE SC
135 3183 KAITLIN GRAHAM 0:25:24 8:12 25 F GE GREENVILLE SC
136 3342 MICHAEL MOORE 0:25:26 8:12 47 M Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
137 3015 MEGAN ARNOLD 0:25:37 8:15 29 F Jacobs GREENVILLE SC
138 3366 MARIO NEGRETE 0:25:39 8:16 36 M GE GREER SC
139 3454 DAVE SHUMAKER 0:25:40 8:17 48 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
140 3212 JOSEPH HARVEY 0:25:41 8:17 30 M GE GREER SC
141 3164 WILL FREEMAN 0:25:42 8:17 29 M CH2M HILL LYMAN SC
142 3261 LEO KHENKIN 0:25:43 8:18 42 M no team INMAN SC
143 3219 MICHAEL HEMINGER 0:25:43 8:18 29 M no team GREENVILLE SC
144 3253 FERNANDO JURADO 0:25:46 8:18 46 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
145 3133 KATE EARLE 0:25:46 8:19 16 F GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
146 3553 JACOB WORD 0:25:49 8:20 26 M GE GREENVILLE SC
147 3294 CARL MALCOLM 0:25:50 8:20 36 M no team CHARLOTTE NC
148 3225 DANIELLE HESTERMANN 0:25:52 8:21 41 F 3M GREENVILLE SC
149 3138 SALLY EARLE 0:25:55 8:22 17 F GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
150 3459 DEAN SMITH 0:25:56 8:22 26 M no team NEWBERRY SC
151 3738   0:26:06 8:25          
152 3232 SCOTT HOFFMAN 0:26:07 8:25 40 M St Jude Medical WESTMINSTER SC
153 3236 PERRY HOWARD 0:26:13 8:27 49 M GE LANDRUM SC
154 3021 CHUCK BAKER 0:26:14 8:28 59 M Michelin GREER SC
155 3037 DURELL BENJAMIN 0:26:21 8:30 40 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
156 3506 DAVID TORONTO 0:26:24 8:31 31 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
157 3251 KENNETH JONES 0:26:26 8:32 46 M Milliken LYMAN SC
158 3448 ERIN SCHWASNICK 0:26:28 8:32 40 F Milliken GREENVILLE SC
159 3322 LAURA MEYER 0:26:28 8:32 46 F Milliken INMAN SC
160 3293 CHARLES MAGILL 0:26:31 8:33 42 M GE GREER SC
161 3546 JEANINE WIDMAN 0:26:31 8:33 36 F BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC
162 3243 AMANDA HYNOUS 0:26:31 8:33 27 F GE GREENVILLE SC
163 3476 TY STANDRIDGE 0:26:33 8:34 31 M Milliken ANDERSON SC
164 3152 MATTHEW FARASH 0:26:36 8:35 52 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
165 3471 PHIL SOUTH 0:26:36 8:35 57 M Milliken MASON OH
166 3510 JAMES TRAMMELL 0:26:38 8:35 41 M GE GREER SC
167 3056 JOSHUA BRODSKY 0:26:40 8:36 29 M no team DUNCAN SC
168 3578 CORY MAZUR 0:26:41 8:36 9 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
169 3059 ANGELA BROWN 0:26:43 8:37 40 F KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
170 3201 STEVE HALL 0:26:46 8:38 60 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
171 3406 PATRICK PRINCE 0:26:48 8:38 47 M Milliken MOORE SC
172 3062 JENNIFER BRUCE 0:26:50 8:39 30 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
173 3287 THOMAS LYNESS 0:26:52 8:40 53 M GE GREER SC
174 3453 KATE SHOWERS 0:26:54 8:40 20 F no team GREER SC
175 3003 RYAN ACIERNO 0:26:55 8:41 28 M CH2M HILL GREER SC
176 3443 TOM SCHMID 0:26:55 8:41 38 M GE GREER SC
177 3547 JR WILLIAMS 0:26:56 8:41 32 M Milliken DUNCAN SC
178 3176 JENNIFER GENAL 0:26:57 8:42 33 F Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
179 3146 PETER ERIKSON 0:27:01 8:43 37 M Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
180 3237 ELLE HOWE 0:27:06 8:45 20 F BMW GREENVILLE SC
181 3083 GRANT CLARK 0:27:07 8:45 16 M BMW INMAN SC
182 3017 CRAIG BAILEY 0:27:12 8:46 48 M Joy Real Estate GREENVILLE SC
183 3434 EVAN ROSS 0:27:23 8:50 25 M GE GREENVILLE SC
184 3125 ANN DRISCOLL 0:27:26 8:51 27 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
185 3263 DAVID KINDEL 0:27:26 8:51 29 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
186 3086 STEPHANIE COFER 0:27:26 8:51 41 F Interim GREENVILLE SC
187 3380 JARITZA PAGAN 0:27:27 8:51 29 F GE GREENVILLE SC
188 3369 BLAKE NICKLES 0:27:31 8:53 30 M GE GREENVILLE SC
189 3130 DAVID DYSON 0:27:35 8:54 54 M GE SPARTANBURG SC
190 3226 DAVID HICKS 0:27:36 8:54 55 M TTI TRAVELERS REST SC
191 3107 LILLIAN DAMMAN 0:27:39 8:55 39 F 3M SIMPSONVILLE SC
192 3221 BRIAN HERBST 0:27:40 8:55 50 M no team EASLEY SC
193 3222 MEGAN HERBST 0:27:40 8:55 14 F no team EASLEY SC
194 3041 KATHY BLACKWELL 0:27:42 8:56 52 F KEMET MAULDIN SC
195 3090 SARA COLEMAN 0:27:46 8:57 23 F no team MANHATTAN KS
196 3375 JOSHUA ODEN 0:27:47 8:57 24 M GE GREENVILLE SC
197 3377 JOHN OLSON 0:27:47 8:58 29 M TTi SIMPSONVILLE SC
198 3168 FRANCOISE GAMBLE 0:27:48 8:58 50 F FLUOR GREER SC
199 3246 KENT JACKSON 0:27:49 8:58 46 M Circor INMAN SC
200 3345 FANNY MORALES 0:27:49 8:58 38 F Michelin GREER SC
201 3158 LEANNE FLACK 0:27:53 8:59 38 F Milliken GREER SC
202 3458 CHARLES SMITH 0:27:53 8:59 46 M UPS SIMPSONVILLE SC
203 3399 DAVE PINE 0:27:55 9:00 63 M GE GREER SC
204 3505 LAUREN TOOLEY 0:27:59 9:01 30 F Milliken SIMPSONVILLE SC
205 3373 RICHARD NOWINSKI 0:27:59 9:02 57 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
206 3426 BOOTS ROBERTS 0:28:02 9:03 48 F GE EASLEY SC
207 3365 RACHEL NEFF 0:28:06 9:04 27 F no team GREENVILLE SC
208 3044 JAY BLOUNT 0:28:15 9:07 36 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
209 3012 SCOTT ANNIN 0:28:16 9:07 57 M GE GREER SC
210 3014 MAC APPADURAI 0:28:16 9:07 44 M GE GREER SC
211 3117 TODD DENMAN 0:28:18 9:07 47 M GE GREENVILLE SC
212 3420 RANDY RICHESON 0:28:25 9:10 51 M Milliken INMAN SC
213 3383 ABBIE PARKS 0:28:25 9:10 30 F no team WILLIAMSTON SC
214 3140 SCOTT ELAM 0:28:29 9:11 44 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
215 3258 GEORGE KENNEDY 0:28:29 9:11 49 M Elliott Davis GREENVILLE SC
216 3480 SONNY STEVENS 0:28:29 9:11 14 M St Jude Medical GREER SC
217 3006 DANNY ALEXANDER 0:28:30 9:12 53 M 3M SIMPSONVILLE SC
218 3312 BERNIE MEISSNER 0:28:34 9:13 48 M BMW GREENVILLE SC
219 3545 DAVID WIDMAN 0:28:37 9:14 44 M BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC
220 3550 CHRISTIAN WILSON 0:28:37 9:14 12 M Milliken GAFFNEY SC
221 3223 VINCE HERRAN 0:28:39 9:15 61 M Cryovac Sealed Air GREENVILLE SC
222 3512 MIKE TRAYLOR 0:28:40 9:15 53 M Michelin GREER SC
223 3030 HELMUT BAUER 0:28:47 9:17 54 M BMW LYMAN SC
224 3197 DAN GROVES 0:28:49 9:18 56 M no team GREER SC
225 3302 HANNAH MCANTYRE 0:28:49 9:18 12 F Milliken INMAN SC
226 3541 KEN WHALING 0:28:50 9:18 47 M GE GREENVILLE SC
227 3010 JARED ANDERSEN 0:28:52 9:18 31 M Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
228 3209 PAULA HARRISON 0:28:52 9:18 27 F GE GREENVILLE SC
229 3318 ARVIND MENON 0:28:52 9:19 31 M GE GREENVILLE SC
230 3009 JACKIE ANDERSEN 0:28:52 9:19 29 F Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
231 3292 TARA MAGILL 0:28:58 9:20 41 F GE GREER SC
232 3330 DORCAS MILLER 0:29:00 9:21 42 F Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
233 3321 ROB MERRITT 0:29:02 9:22 43 M GE MAULDIN SC
234 3205 ED HAROSKI 0:29:06 9:23 40 M GE GREER SC
235 3002 CRISTINA ACEVEDO 0:29:08 9:24 36 F Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
236 3508 EDUARDO TORRES 0:29:08 9:24 37 M Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
237 3084 TIM CLARK 0:29:11 9:25 42 M BMW INMAN SC
238 3200 SCOTT HALL 0:29:16 9:26 43 M Jacobs GREENVILLE SC
239 3286 MIKE LUKRIDGE 0:29:18 9:27 56 M Milliken MOORE SC
240 3098 MARCIA COX 0:29:22 9:28 52 F Joy Real Estate EASLEY SC
241 3436 JOHN ROTH 0:29:23 9:28 46 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
242 3557 MIKE WRIGHT 0:29:24 9:29 61 M Michelin GREENVILLE SC
243 3206 REGINA HARPER 0:29:25 9:29 50 F Milliken ROEBUCK SC
244 3013 MARIA ANTLEY 0:29:30 9:31 40 F no team GREER SC
245 3319 TOM MERLAU 0:29:30 9:31 47 M GE GREENVILLE SC
246 3054 TAYLOR BOYLES 0:29:30 9:31 11 M TTi EASLEY SC
247 3150 RICHARD EVERHART 0:29:31 9:31 48 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
248 3304 ELLISON MCCOY 0:29:31 9:31 43 M no team GREENVILLE SC
249 3372 WADE NOTTINGHAM 0:29:32 9:32 49 M Milliken MOORE SC
250 3027 JAMES BATTOCCHIO 0:29:36 9:33 45 M Milliken SIMPSONVILLE SC
251 3142 ANDREW ELLIOTT 0:29:40 9:34 36 M GE GREENVILLE SC
252 3518 RAJ VACHHANI 0:29:42 9:35 23 M Milliken GREER SC
253 3109 TODD DANIELSON 0:29:44 9:35 51 M Milliken MOORE SC
254 3424 LAURIE ROBBINS 0:29:58 9:40 35 F Jacobs GREENVILLE SC
255 3112 BEN DAVIS 0:29:59 9:40 48 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
256 3193 MICHELLE GRIFFITH 0:29:59 9:40 38 F no team GREER SC
257 3038 ARUNKANT BHAT 0:30:01 9:41 48 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
258 3217 DARVIN HELVY 0:30:06 9:43 59 M Michelin SPARTANBURG SC
259 3421 BRIAN RIDDLE 0:30:13 9:45 37 M Milliken WILLIAMSTON SC
260 3004 LOUIS ADAMS 0:30:13 9:45 36 M Interim GREER SC
261 3279 BARRY LITTLEFIELD 0:30:16 9:46 44 M GE TAYLORS SC
262 3045 RANDY BOCKSTIEGEL 0:30:19 9:46 45 M Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
263 3241 SCOTT HUBBARD 0:30:20 9:47 62 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
264 3511 ALISHA TRAVELPIECE 0:30:21 9:47 32 F GE GREENVILLE SC
265 3215 KRISTA HAYNES 0:30:24 9:48 47 F no team COLUMBUS NC
266 3104 DAVID DALHOUSE 0:30:26 9:49 57 M Milliken SIMPSONVILLE SC
267 3332 BRAD MILLER 0:30:28 9:50 56 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
268 3391 ROSA PEREZMALCOLM 0:30:29 9:50 39 F no team CHARLOTTE NC
269 3555 KATHY WRIGHT 0:30:31 9:51 60 F Michelin GREENVILLE SC
270 3144 GEORGE ELLIS 0:30:38 9:53 36 M GE WOODRUFF SC
271 3271 STACIE LEE 0:30:39 9:53 28 F Milliken FOUNTAIN INN SC
272 3490 ALI SYED 0:30:41 9:54 31 M GE GREENVLLE SC
273 3256 CHRISTINE KAPTEYN 0:30:44 9:55 47 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
274 3427 CLIFF ROBERTSON 0:30:50 9:56 39 M GE GREER SC
275 3586 RAMONA HEHNER 0:30:55 9:58 24 F BMW LYMAN SC
276 3551 JACKIE WOOD 0:30:56 9:58 47 F FLUOR TRAVELERS REST SC
277 3422 JODIE RIDDLE 0:30:57 9:59 34 F no team WILLIAMSTON SC
278 3136 PERRY EARLE 0:31:01 10:00 14 M GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
279 3491 MINHAJ SYED 0:31:01 10:00 39 M GE GREER SC
280 3132 CAROLINE EARLE 0:31:05 10:01 12 F GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
281 3349 CATHERINE MORSE 0:31:13 10:04 11 F BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC
282 3095 TIMOTHY CORN 0:31:17 10:05 53 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
283 3081 MEG CAUSEY 0:31:20 10:06 61 F GHS MAULDIN SC
284 3264 CHRIS KOCHANOWICZ 0:31:20 10:06 48 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
285 3063 NANCY BRYANT 0:31:25 10:08 49 F Interim SIMPSONVILLE SC
286 3216 LARRY HEIDE 0:31:28 10:09 48 M GE EASLEY SC
287 3583 JOHN LEWIS 0:31:32 10:10 60 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
288 3526 JAMIE WAGGONER 0:31:37 10:12 39 M Michelin EASLEY SC
289 3173 ANDREW GAVALETZ 0:31:44 10:14 39 M 3M GREENVILLE SC
290 3247 MARVIN JEFFERSON 0:31:46 10:15 49 M GE GREENVLLE SC
291 3333 DEANNA MILLIGAN 0:31:50 10:16 25 F Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC SC
292 3111 CHRIS DAVIDSON 0:31:50 10:16 39 M GE GREER SC
293 3011 NANCY ANDERSON 0:31:51 10:16 52 F Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
294 3110 RILEY DAVIDSON 0:31:51 10:16 11 F no team GREER SC
295 3175 TYLER GAVALETZ 0:31:58 10:18 10 M 3M GREENVILLE SC
296 3149 DARRYL EVERETTE 0:32:04 10:21 52 M GE ROEBUCK SC
297 3360 JERRY MUOLO 0:32:06 10:21 38 M GE GREENVILLE SC
298 3195 CARRIE GRIMARD 0:32:07 10:22 42 F GE MAULDIN SC
299 3403 STEVE POPE 0:32:10 10:22 53 M GE ROEBUCK SC
300 3515 MICHELE TURNER 0:32:13 10:23 34 F GE GREER SC
301 3517 VINCENT TURNER 0:32:13 10:24 34 M GE GREER SC
302 3431 JESSICA ROMINE 0:32:25 10:27 21 F BMW GREENVILLE SC
303 3411 MARK RAGSDALE 0:32:30 10:29 56 M Milliken DUNCAN SC
304 3534 DONALD WATTS 0:32:30 10:29 52 M 3M SIMPSONVILLE SC
305 3447 JULIANNE SCHURR 0:32:34 10:30 28 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
306 3218 MATTHEW HELVY 0:32:38 10:31 31 M Michelin SPARTANBURG SC
307 3101 SAM CRISWELL 0:32:40 10:32 48 M Circor LYMAN SC
308 3315 JENS MELCHER 0:32:45 10:34 47 M BMW GREER SC
309 3254 JESSICA KADLEC 0:32:48 10:35 31 F GE GREENVILLE SC
310 3190 JENNIFER GRICE 0:33:05 10:40 41 F Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
311 3203 HOWARD HALVERSON 0:33:06 10:41 41 M GE MAULDIN SC
312 3567 HUA ZHANG 0:33:15 10:43 50 M GE GREER SC
313 3558 LAKESSA WRIGHTBURGESS 0:33:21 10:45 35 F Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
314 3224 SARA HERRING 0:33:25 10:47 35 F Milliken GREENVILLE SC
315 3410 KRISTEN RAGSDALE 0:33:30 10:48 25 F Milliken DUNCAN SC
316 3272 TOU LEE 0:33:38 10:51 30 M TTi INMAN SC
317 3523 CHRISTOPHER VINCENT 0:34:05 10:59 24 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
318 3191 REBECCA GRIFFIN 0:34:06 10:59 27 F GE SIMSPSONVILLE SC
319 3473 CATRIONA SPENCER 0:34:09 11:01 28 F Milliken GREER SC
320 3581 SANDRA BOYCE 0:34:10 11:01 38 F no team GREENVILLE SC
321 3317 INDIA MENON 0:34:13 11:02 35 F no team GREENVILLE SC
322 3211 KRISTI HARTON 0:34:13 11:02 34 F Milliken ANDERSON SC
323 3210 BILLY HARTON 0:34:15 11:03 36 M Milliken ANDERSON SC
324 3554 MIKE WORKMAN 0:34:21 11:05 65 M no team WOODRUFF SC
325 3439 CATHERINE RUDEN 0:34:26 11:06 22 F GE GREENVILLE SC
326 3248 CHRISTINE JOHNSEN 0:34:26 11:06 24 F no team RALEIGH NC
327 3334 LOGAN MINTZ 0:34:35 11:09 19 F Milliken INMAN SC
328 3336 TAYLOR MINTZ 0:34:35 11:09 21 F Milliken INMAN SC
329 3039 PAUL BLACK 0:34:45 11:12 43 M GE GREENVILLE SC
330 3584 STEPHEN BLACK 0:34:45 11:13 11 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
331 3577 LAUREN CALDWELL 0:34:46 11:13 28 F CH2M HILL SPTBG  
332 3115 CAROLINE DEAN 0:34:57 11:16 38 F Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
333 3103 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM 0:35:02 11:18 35 M GE GREER SC
334 3588 CAITLYN CUNNINGHAM 0:35:03 11:18 8 F GE GREEER SC
335 3171 SANDRA GARNER 0:35:12 11:21 44 F Adidas INMAN SC
336 3413 KIMBERLY RATHKE 0:35:16 11:22 42 F Adidas SIMPSONVILLE SC
337 3089 JILL COLE 0:35:28 11:26 59 F GHS SPARTANBURG SC
338 3328 CHERYL MILLER 0:35:28 11:26 54 F no team INMAN SC
339 3385 ETHAN PEELER 0:35:36 11:29 18 M Milliken CAMPOBELLO SC
340 3466 GARY SMITH II 0:35:40 11:30 21 M milliken GREENVILLE SC
341 3325 GARY MIESSE 0:35:45 11:32 70 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
342 3461 GARY SMITH 0:35:49 11:33 47 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
343 3435 LINDA ROTH 0:35:50 11:33 45 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
344 3259 JOHN KERBER 0:35:59 11:36 41 M GE GRAY COURT SC
345 3364 VICKI NEAL 0:36:04 11:38 43 F Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
346 3363 JEREMY NEAL 0:36:04 11:38 41 M Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
347 3228 EILEEN HINSON 0:36:12 11:40 57 F Interim SIMPSONVILLE SC
348 3184 JACQUE GRAY 0:36:13 11:41 57 F Interim SIMPSONVILLE SC
349 3257 BUDDY KELLETT 0:36:21 11:43 62 M KEMET GREENVILLE SC
350 3414 LIZ RATLIFF 0:36:27 11:45 31 F no team SPARTANBURG SC
351 3174 TINA GAVALETZ 0:36:29 11:46 38 F 3M GREENVILLE SC
352 3057 TERRI BROOKS 0:36:46 11:52 55 F GE GREER SC
353 3005 ANGELA ADAMSBAUER 0:36:53 11:54 48 F BMW GREER SC
354 3573 DAVID DRAZAOVIC 0:37:07 11:58 27 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
355 3239 MIKE HOWELL 0:37:13 12:00 46 M Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
356 3249 DEBRA JOHNSON 0:37:15 12:01 60 F no team DUNCAN SC
357 3240 ROBIN HOWELL 0:37:15 12:01 46 F Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
358 3455 KAYE SIGAFOOS 0:37:21 12:03 41 F Milliken ARCADIA SC
359 3485 ANNE SULLIVAN 0:37:22 12:03 55 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
360 3572 LAUREN LYTLE 0:37:23 12:04 22 F Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
361 3102 MICHELLE CROWLEY 0:37:23 12:04 23 F Milliken SIMPSONVILLE SC
362 3585 LYNNE BROWN 0:37:24 12:04 38 F no team SPARTANBURG SC
363 3513 JOSHUA TREMPER 0:37:25 12:04 26 M TTi GREENVILLE SC
364 3128 BRITTANEY DUNN 0:37:27 12:05 26 F no team GREENVILLE SC
365 3188 ASHLEY GREER 0:37:49 12:12 29 F no team GAFFNEY SC
366 3071 TERRY CARBAUGH 0:38:03 12:16 56 M GE GREENVILLE SC
367 3566 EMMA ZHANG 0:38:04 12:17 46 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
368 3530 JIM WANG 0:38:06 12:17 48 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
369 3371 TINA NOTTINGHAM 0:38:10 12:19 45 F Milliken MOORE SC
370 3204 MONICA HANEY 0:38:19 12:22 51 F Milliken UNION SC
371 3396 SHERRY PHILSON 0:38:19 12:22 60 F Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
372 3574 RUSSELL HARPER 0:38:32 12:25 43 M no team GREENVILLE SC
373 3049 JAMES BOWLES 0:38:38 12:28 37 M KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
374 3162 SHARON FREE 0:38:40 12:28 55 F Milliken CHESNEE SC
375 3113 DAVID DAVIS 0:38:42 12:29 41 M Milliken INMAN SC
376 3163 WILLIAM FREE 0:38:46 12:30 55 M Milliken CHESNEE SC
377 3313 EMILY MEJIA 0:38:57 12:34 29 F Michelin COVINGTON GA
378 3024 HENRI BARROS 0:39:25 12:43 44 M Michelin GREER SC
379 3025 PHILIP BARROS 0:39:26 12:43 13 M Michelin GREER SC
380 3131 AMANDA EARLE 0:39:29 12:44 10 F GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
381 3122 LLOYD DIXON 0:39:30 12:44 54 M GE MAULDIN SC
382 3137 REBECCA EARLE 0:39:30 12:44 5 F GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
383 3536 ASHLEY WEBER 0:39:42 12:48 29 F Milliken SIMPSONVILLE SC
384 3548 ABIGAIL WILSON 0:39:59 12:54 10 F Milliken GAFFNEY SC
385 3445 PEGGY SCHOTSCH 0:40:08 12:57 63 F GE GREER SC
386 3001 ALDWIN ABELLADA 0:40:09 12:57 41 M GE GREENVLLE SC
387 3338 MARK MOE 0:40:09 12:57 46 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
388 3484 KAREN SULLIVAN 0:40:16 12:59 19 F GE GREENVILLE SC
389 3386 STEPHANIE PEELER 0:40:19 13:00 40 F Milliken CAMPOBELLO SC
390 3169 DIAHANN GARNER 0:40:27 13:03 42 F GE GREENVILLE SC
391 3475 THOMAS STANCELL 0:40:40 13:07 61 M 3M PELZER SC
392 3503 DAWN TOLBERT 0:40:45 13:08 52 F Jacobs FOUNTAIN INN SC
393 3303 CHERIE MCCAIN 0:40:56 13:12 47 F BMW GREENVILLE SC
394 3326 NANCY MIESSE 0:41:16 13:18 69 F no team LAKE PLACID FL
395 3167 PAT GALLOWAY 0:41:59 13:32 58 F St Jude Medical EASLEY SC
396 3532 DANIELLE WATSON 0:42:06 13:35 32 F TTi GREENVILLE SC
397 3496 CINDY THOMPSON 0:42:22 13:40 50 F Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
398 3019 JOY BAILEY 0:42:23 13:40 67 F Joy Real Estate GREENVILLE SC
399 3539 MEGAN AMES WELTER 0:42:24 13:40 24 F Milliken GREENVILLE SC
400 3463 JESSICA SMITH 0:42:30 13:43 21 F no team TRAVELERS REST SC
401 3460 DENISE SMITH 0:42:32 13:43 34 F KEMET GREER SC
402 3134 KATIE EARLE 0:42:37 13:45 41 F GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
403 3135 PERRY EARLE 0:42:39 13:45 43 M GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
404 3207 KELLY HARRIS 0:42:49 13:48 36 F no team COWPENS SC
405 3335 SHEILA MINTZ 0:42:52 13:50 49 F Milliken INMAN SC
406 3500 MINTZ TIM 0:42:52 13:50 52 M Milliken INMAN SC
407 3493 PAT SYKES 0:43:20 13:58 56 F Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
408 3381 HEENA PANCHASARA 0:43:25 14:00 32 F GE GREENVILLE SC
409 3415 SRINIVAS RAVI 0:43:59 14:11 39 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
410 3182 SUSAN GRAHAM 0:44:09 14:15 56 F Interim GREER SC
411 3096 ASHLEY CORNELL 0:44:38 14:24 25 F Milliken TAYLORS SC
412 3559 ZACH WYNNE 0:44:38 14:24 25 M Milliken TAYLORS SD
413 3310 VICKI MEDNICK 0:44:48 14:27 54 F Milliken GREER SC
414 3309 MICHAEL MEDNICK 0:44:50 14:28 60 M Milliken GREER SC
415 3549 CHRIS WILSON 0:45:00 14:31 40 M Milliken GAFFNEY SC
416 3348 MATTHEW MORRELL 0:45:23 14:38 25 M Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
417 3141 RAY ELDER 0:45:24 14:39 41 M Milliken LYMAN SC
418 3018 DAVID BAILEY 0:45:29 14:40 71 M Joy Real Estate GREENVILLE SC
419 3233 KASSIE HORN 0:45:47 14:46 23 F Milliken CHAPIN SC
420 3568 MAYA ZHENG 0:45:59 14:50 8 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
421 3029 WILL BATTOCCHIO 0:46:33 15:01 11 M Milliken SIMPSONVILLE SC
422 3028 RACHEL BATTOCCHIO 0:46:33 15:01 47 F Milliken SIMPSONVILLE SC
423 3033 STAN BEASLEY 0:46:52 15:07 49 M no team TAYLORS SC
424 3032 CONNIE BEASLEY 0:46:52 15:07 55 F Michelin TAYLORS SC
425 3262 HYUNJUNG KIM 0:47:16 15:15 38 F KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
426 3382 KITAE PARK 0:47:16 15:15 41 M KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
427 3290 ALEX MAGEE 0:48:48 15:45 10 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
428 3051 OLIVIA BOWYER 0:48:51 15:45 14 F Milliken ROEBUCK SC
429 3172 DONNA GASH 0:48:52 15:45 59 F no team GREER SC
430 3291 JIM MAGEE 0:48:55 15:46 48 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
431 3008 LOLA AMCHER 0:49:28 15:57 71 F Adidas GREEER SC
432 3488 TRACY SWITZER 0:49:42 16:02 46 F Adidas WOODRUFF SC
433 3489 TREY SWITZER 0:49:42 16:02 12 M Adidas WOODRUFF SC
434 3575 PAIGE WHITE 0:49:42 16:02 46 F FIRST QUALITY TISSUR SPTBG SC
435 3400 DAVID PITZER 0:51:30 16:37 54 M GE TAYLORS SC