online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Awendaw Passage 14K Trail Run on June 22, 2013, 8 a.m.

Awendaw Passage Trail 14k          
Awendaw SC            
June 22nd 2013            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
OVERALL & AGE GROUP RESULTS          
                 
PL Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY ST 
1 2 JONATHAN KINSEY  00:53:01.90 6:06 M 28 MYRTLE BEACH SC
2 7 MATTHEW DE VILLERS  00:55:22.60 6:22 M 24 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
3 229 ERIC ASHTON  00:55:27.23 6:22 M 45 COLUMBIA SC
4 3 BRIAN JOHNSON  00:56:22.94 6:29 M 38 CHAS SC
5 6 JONATHAN ALLEN  00:58:29.42 6:43 M 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC
6 8 KATHERINE IRGENS  01:03:16.41 7:16 F 23 SUMMERVILLE SC
7 4 DAVID QUICK  01:03:24.41 7:17 M 48 MT PLEASANT SC
8 130 CHRIS MAY  01:05:13.81 7:30 M 40 DANIEL ISLAND SC
9 72 TYLER FLANDERS  01:05:24.67 7:31 M 22 WAYCROSS GA
10 9 RIVES POE  01:06:24.44 7:38 F 34 CHAS SC
11 265 BRENDAN SILVER  01:06:28.00 7:38 M 45 SULLIVANS ISL SC
12 55 TRAVIS DECKERT  01:06:34.66 7:39 M 31 CHAS SC
13 155 STEPHEN POWERS  01:06:52.69 7:41 M 52 HENDERSONVILLE NC
14 62 ISABEL DRIGGERS  01:07:13.55 7:44 F 36 DANIEL ISLAND SC
15 32 COLBY BROADWATER  01:07:23.74 7:45 M 31 CHAS SC
16 238 JEFF CODY  01:09:52.89 8:02 M 38 CHAS SC
17 228 AMY MEREDITH  01:09:58.06 8:03 F 24 MYRTLE BEACH SC
18 131 ERIC MCGOVERN  01:12:13.95 8:18 M 38 COLUMBIA SC
19 153 JOSHUA PERKIS  01:12:18.51 8:19 M 40 DANIEL ISLAND SC
20 109 MELANIE JONES  01:12:27.41 8:20 F 36 MT PLEASANT SC
21 221 TOM BERNSTEIN  01:13:04.14 8:24 M 41 MT PLEASANT SC
22 223 ANNA THOMPSON  01:13:55.17 8:30 F 29 N CHAS SC
23 183 RUSTY SMITH  01:14:05.19 8:31 M 53 MONCKS CORNER SC
24 67 BOBBY FANCHER  01:14:29.14 8:34 M 43 MT PLEASANT SC
25 5 LAURA BOSELOWITZ  01:14:40.95 8:35 F 44 MT PLEASANT SC
26 217 RAYMOND WILLARD  01:14:51.52 8:36 M 63 SUMMERVILLE SC
27 102 PETER HULL  01:14:53.30 8:36 M 45 CHAS SC
28 174 HERMANN SEKLER  01:14:54.43 8:37 M 45 MT PLEASANT SC
29 108 DAVID JONES  01:16:38.46 8:49 M 36 MT PLEASANT SC
30 218 REED WINN  01:17:08.46 8:52 M 23 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC
31 105 JAMES JACOBS  01:17:38.14 8:55 M 45 DANIEL ISLAND SC
32 30 ERIN BOYLES  01:17:44.40 8:56 F 33 CHAS SC
33 31 DANIEL BRASS  01:18:13.06 8:59 M 39 MYRTLE BEACH SC
34 167 DAVID SAS  01:19:01.75 9:05 M 40 CHAS SC
35 77 BRYCE GARBRECHT  01:19:17.14 9:07 M 36 MYRTLE BEACH SC
36 89 SAM GRIZZLE  01:19:51.38 9:11 M 38 DANIEL ISLAND SC
37 11 DEVON ALBERT  01:20:22.58 9:14 M 37 CHAS SC
38 266 JOHN WRENN  01:20:36.10 9:16 M 37 MT PLEASANT SC
39 214 SAM WHEELER  01:21:10.44 9:20 M 31 CHAS SC
40 101 SAMUEL HUBBARD  01:21:23.45 9:21 M 44 SUMMERVILLE SC
41 122 ERIN LEOPOLD  01:21:27.47 9:22 F 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC
42 165 MARANDA SANDERS  01:21:30.87 9:22 F 31 GOOSE CREEK SC
43 121 BOCHET LELAND  01:21:39.62 9:23 M 29 CHAS SC
44 47 CHRIS COOK  01:21:41.23 9:23 M 37 MT PLEASANT SC
45 118 AMY LEE  01:21:44.40 9:24 F 47 MT PLEASANT SC
46 83 KELLEY GLENN  01:22:43.26 9:30 F 32 CHAS SC
47 143 JAMES NEW  01:22:46.99 9:31 M 30 HANAHAN SC
48 79 MICHAEL GARDNER  01:23:18.72 9:34 M 43 ANDERSON SC
49 188 REBECCA SPENCER  01:23:33.85 9:36 F 36 FAIRBORN OH
50 98 JOSHUA HOLMES  01:23:50.19 9:38 M 24 CHAS SC
51 12 JAIME ALBERT  01:23:59.14 9:39 F 37 CHAS SC
52 46 DANIEL CLAPPER  01:24:08.90 9:40 M 59 NORTH CHAS SC
53 216 KELLI WIDENER  01:24:31.96 9:43 F 30 HOLLY HILL SC
54 196 TJ TORRE  01:24:38.52 9:44 M 38 HONEOYE FALLS NY
55 164 CRAIG SANDERS  01:24:39.96 9:44 M 38 MYRTLE BEACH SC
56 94 ERIN HENDERSON  01:24:44.37 9:44 F 33 HOLLYWOOD SC
57 230 CHRISTEN PELLETT  01:25:00.65 9:46 M 35 MT PLEASANT SC
58 197 MARIE TRENT  01:25:11.21 9:47 F 28 SUMMERVILLE SC
59 169 CLETE SCHAFRATH  01:25:38.65 9:51 M 36 PICKERINGTON OH
60 87 MEAGAN GRAY  01:26:21.25 9:56 F 26 CHAS SC
61 76 TODD GALLATI  01:26:51.30 9:59 M 48 MT PLEASANT SC
62 144 LISA NEW  01:26:52.49 9:59 F 31 HANAHAN SC
63 52 KRYSTAL DAVIS  01:27:06.36 10:01 F 34 MT PLEASANT SC
64 15 JOHN ARMSTRONG  01:27:55.11 10:06 M 37 GOOSE CREEK SC
65 125 ROB MACKIE  01:27:57.80 10:07 M 36 CHAS SC
66 54 MEREDITH DECKERT  01:28:10.49 10:08 F 29 CHAS SC
67 147 JULIE OSTRYE  01:28:18.56 10:09 F 26 CHAS SC
68 78 KRISTIN GRIM  01:28:28.06 10:10 F 35 MT PLEASANT SC
69 136 ABRAHAM MILLAN  01:28:34.30 10:11 M 45 MYRTLE BEACH SC
70 35 MISSI BROWN  01:29:16.38 10:16 F 45 ZION CROSSROADS VA
71 60 PHIL DILLON  01:29:50.15 10:20 M 59 ISLE OF PALMS SC
72 66 RYAN EDWARDS  01:30:33.98 10:24 M 36 CHAS SC
73 227 KATHLEEN STITES  01:30:53.09 10:27 F 51 MT PLEASANT SC
74 86 KEVIN GRAY  01:30:57.78 10:27 M 38 DANIEL ISLAND SC
75 43 DICK CASEY  01:31:01.70 10:28 M 42 MT PLEASANT SC
76 192 TED SULLIVAN  01:31:13.93 10:29 M 27 MT PLEASANT SC
77 176 ANNA SHAW  01:31:21.31 10:30 F 32 CHAS SC
78 20 GINA BARKER  01:31:24.61 10:30 F 45 MYRTLE BEACH SC
79 166 MELISSA SANDERS  01:31:30.58 10:31 F 37 MYRTLE BEACH SC
80 146 JOSEPH NEWMAN  01:31:45.07 10:33 M 28 MT PLEASANT SC
81 81 HEIDE GEIGER  01:32:18.03 10:37 F 46 MT PLEASANT SC
82 133 BRIAN MCKINZIE  01:32:30.73 10:38 M 33 JOHNS ISLAND SC
83 172 JOANN SCOTT  01:32:34.05 10:38 F 30 CHAS SC
84 95 GREG HENRY  01:32:49.11 10:40 M 55 MT PLEASANT SC
85 232 JANEY MITCHELL  01:33:01.78 10:41 F 51 MURRELLS INLET SC
86 74 JEANETTE FOWLER  01:33:03.91 10:42 F 36 GOOSE CREEK SC
87 44 DAFNE CHIANELLA  01:33:37.43 10:46 F 27 CHAS SC
88 37 JERRY L BUTLER  01:33:39.39 10:46 M 43 WADMALAW ISLAND SC
89 40 GLENN CANNON  01:33:46.82 10:47 M 42 DANIEL ISLAND SC
90 48 TREY COX  01:34:11.31 10:50 M 41 CLEMSON SC
91 180 JOHN SMITH  01:34:42.19 10:53 M 40 MT PLEASANT SC
92 19 BRETT ASHLEY  01:35:46.22 11:00 M 29 SOUTH CHAS WV
93 57 TRACEY DELONG  01:35:49.77 11:01 F 37 CHAS SC
94 129 MARY MASSALON  01:36:17.86 11:04 F 20 CHAS SC
95 128 JOHN MASSALON  01:36:19.52 11:04 M 50 CHAS SC
96 63 REBEKAH DUNLAP  01:36:28.24 11:05 F 21 MT PLEASANT SC
97 160 LINDSEY REEVES  01:36:28.75 11:05 F 20 CHAS SC
98 150 EDIE PANZARELLA  01:37:18.92 11:11 F 42 CHAS SC
99 219 CATHY WOODS  01:37:34.60 11:13 F 42 CHAS SC
100 27 RICHARD BLUME  01:38:09.06 11:17 M 24 CONWAY SC
101 34 CLARENCE BROWN  01:38:12.28 11:17 M 40 ATLANTA GA
102 194 EMILEE TERRY  01:38:55.31 11:22 F 28 MT PLEASANT SC
103 267 TROY HARPER  01:39:16.96 11:25 M 47 MT PLEASANT SC
104 17 JENNIE ASARO  01:40:29.85 11:33 F 28 CHAS SC
105 14 COREYANNE ARMSTRONG  01:40:55.01 11:36 F 37 GOOSE CREEK SC
106 23 SCOTT BATES  01:41:41.99 11:41 M 44 CHAS SC
107 212 KIMBERLY WEED  01:43:00.76 11:50 F 32 MYRTLE BEACH SC
108 56 RAUL DEGUZMAN  01:43:26.54 11:53 M 46 CHAS SC
109 103 JOHN HURST  01:43:45.90 11:56 M 28 CHAS SC
110 193 CHANDEEP SURI  01:43:47.66 11:56 F 40 MYRTLE BEACH SC
111 231 GWEN FOWLER  01:44:49.59 12:03 F 59 MYRTLE BEACH SC
112 158 SHELLY PRIVETTE  01:44:56.60 12:04 F 43 MT PLEASANT SC
113 168 LA SCALLEY  01:44:58.83 12:04 M 33 MT PLEASANT SC
114 152 KIMBERLY PEPPLE  01:45:10.80 12:05 F 48 DUBLIN OH
115 58 AMY DIETRICH  01:45:32.95 12:08 F 38 DANIEL ISLAND SC
116 59 JEFF DIETRICH  01:45:33.70 12:08 M 39 DANIEL ISLAND SC
117 97 CASEY HOLMES  01:46:05.20 12:12 F 24 CHAS SC
118 149 NOEMI PAGAN  01:46:09.88 12:12 F 37 CHAS SC
119 26 KAREN BLAND  01:46:17.67 12:13 F 45 MYRTLE BEACH SC
120 145 KEVIN NEWBY  01:46:41.16 12:16 M 49 MT PLEASANT SC
121 195 CHRIS TOMMIE  01:46:48.15 12:17 M 26 MT PLEASANT SC
122 171 TODD SCHLESINGER  01:46:55.40 12:17 M 44 CHAS SC
123 53 LISA DEATON  01:46:56.33 12:17 F 48 ISLE OF PALMS SC
124 28 ANNE BOONE  01:46:57.19 12:18 F 67 HOLLYWOOD SC
125 33 BILL BROWN  01:47:09.33 12:19 M 47 ZION CROSSROADS VA
126 85 MARC GOOGER  01:47:11.89 12:19 M 40 CHAS SC
127 84 AUSTIN GOOGER  01:47:13.25 12:19 M 14 CHAS SC
128 139 DENISE MITCHELL  01:47:24.45 12:21 F 40 CHAS SC
129 222 HUGH SMITH  01:47:45.15 12:23 M 64 MT PLEASANT SC
130 119 ELIZABETH LEE  01:48:03.02 12:25 F 26 VANCE SC
131 116 REBECCA LASSETER  01:48:33.79 12:29 F 31 CHAS SC
132 224 KAY BURKE  01:49:04.67 12:32 F 35 CHAS SC
133 112 JESSE KENDRICK  01:49:16.25 12:34 M 42 HANAHAN SC
134 162 GERALD ROBERTSON  01:49:19.13 12:34 M 62 LADSON SC
135 124 MARY MACDONALD  01:49:53.52 12:38 F 37 AWENDAW SC
136 65 PATRICK EDWARDS  01:49:54.51 12:38 M 40 N CHAS SC
137 50 MARY CROUCHER  01:50:29.57 12:42 F 28 CHAS SC
138 200 SIMON WATSON  01:52:01.79 12:53 M 41 CHAS SC
139 91 ROXANNE HALL  01:52:01.87 12:53 F 44 CHAS SC
140 137 ELAINE MILLER  01:52:42.29 12:57 F 55 MYRTLE BEACH SC
141 51 ELLEN DAVIS  01:53:18.60 13:01 F 45 N CHAS SC
142 148 SHIRLEY OZIO  01:55:12.22 13:14 F 48 CENTERVILLE OH
143 138 ELIZABETH MILLER  01:55:22.80 13:16 F 23 CHAS SC
144 120 JOSHUA LEE  01:55:33.09 13:17 M 29 VANCE SC
145 179 MEG SKOW  01:57:12.25 13:28 F 53 SUMMERVILLE SC
146 190 FERRIS STEWART  01:58:17.27 13:36 M 65 ISLE OF PALMS SC
147 187 DALE SPENCE  01:58:21.88 13:36 M 32 N CHAS SC
148 213 CAROLINE WHEELER  01:59:01.10 13:41 F 29 CHAS SC
149 182 KIRSTEN SMITH  01:59:15.43 13:42 F 45 CLEVELAND GA
150 88 PAM GREER  01:59:26.95 13:44 F 48 CHAS SC
151 75 REBECCA FREEMAN  02:01:16.04 13:56 F 41 CHAS SC
152 113 HEATHER KOKKO  02:02:01.86 14:01 F 35 CHAS SC
153 226 KAREN JACKSON  02:02:17.42 14:03 F 48 MT PLEASANT SC
154 170 KIM SCHARF  02:02:41.42 14:06 F 31 CHAS SC
155 73 JENNI FLETCHL  02:03:05.41 14:09 F 29 MT PLEASANT SC
156 264 DAVID SPELL  02:03:37.32 14:13 M 59 N CHAS SC
157 18 CARLA ASHCRAFT  02:04:37.88 14:19 F 42 CHAS SC
158 100 JESSI HOWARD  02:04:38.67 14:20 F 28 CHAS SC
159 80 GLEN GARRETT  02:04:46.19 14:20 M 43 CHAS SC
160 114 LYNNSEY LACEY  02:05:52.42 14:28 F 29 SUMMERVILLE SC
161 159 BRIAN REED  02:05:53.95 14:28 M 54 MT PLEASANT SC
162 36 JOHN BURKE  02:07:39.22 14:40 M 46 SUMMERVILLE SC
163 135 KELLEY MIDDAUGH  02:08:31.30 14:46 F 45 SUMMERVILLE SC
164 199 KARI WARD  02:09:19.65 14:52 F 28 CHAS SC
165 41 JAIME CARROLL  02:09:24.50 14:52 F 36 CHAS SC
166 104 LOVELL JACKSON  02:10:13.13 14:58 M 47 CHAS SC
167 132 KIM MCKCUEN  02:12:08.44 15:11 F 49 CHAS SC
168 140 STEPHANIE MOFFITT  02:13:08.96 15:18 F 24 MONCKS CORNER SC
169 10 SUSAN ADAMS  02:16:23.05 15:41 F 48 UNION SC
170 64 PAM DURANTE  02:17:24.07 15:48 F 53 MT PLEASANT SC
171 236 STACEY LADSON  02:18:32.89 15:55 F 27 GOOSE CREEK SC
172 29 BRANDY BOTTO  02:18:55.16 15:58 F 40 MT PLEASANT SC
173 22 RENEE BATEMAN  02:18:55.17 15:58 F 47 CHAS SC
174 173 LANCE SCOTT  02:19:39.38 16:03 M 43 CHAS SC
175 233 DEBRA GUNN  02:21:40.47 16:17 F 26 SUMMERVILLE SC
176 99 CYNTHIA HOWARD  02:23:16.29 16:28 F 54 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC
177 178 ERIK SKOW  02:27:13.18 16:55 M 56 SUMMERVILLE SC
178 220 DONNA HOLLARS  02:28:04.97 17:01 F 48 MT PLEASANT SC
179 186 TRAVIS SMITH  02:28:12.25 17:02 M 43 CLEVELAND GA
180 123 JAMIE LESTER  02:38:00.53 18:10 M 49 CHAS SC
181 163 DIANE ROBINSON  02:38:22.00 18:12 F 57 MT PLEASANT SC
182 39 KERRI CALKIN  02:38:22.32 18:12 F 45 MONROE NC
183 96 RICKY HERNDON  02:38:33.32 18:13 M 53 MONCKS CORNER SC
184 185 SASHA SMITH  02:39:21.09 18:19 F 25 CHAS SC
185 16 ASHLEY ARTHUR  02:39:22.73 18:19 F 31 LEXINGTON SC
186 234 GABRIELLE ELIAS-CREWS  02:45:01.16 18:58 F 24 SUMMERVILLE SC
187 106 KATHERINE JOHNSON  02:45:52.56 19:04 F 37 WINSTON SALEM NC
188 45 LIZABEE CIESAR  02:45:52.81 19:04 F 37 CHAS SC
189 237 RACHEL PARTRIDGE  02:49:37.61 19:30 F 25 SUMMERVILLE SC
190 235 FELICIA LAWRENCE  02:49:44.40 19:31 F 24 LADSON SC
191 111 HOLLY HENDRICK 3:11:01 19:55 F 36 HANAHAN SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
 Top Males Overall            
Place Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 2 JONATHAN KINSEY  00:53:01.90 6:06 M 28 MYRTLE BEACH SC
2 7 MATTHEW DE VILLERS  00:55:22.60 6:22 M 24 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
3 229 ERIC ASHTON  00:55:27.23 6:22 M 45 COLUMBIA SC
4 3 BRIAN JOHNSON  00:56:22.94 6:29 M 38 CHAS SC
5 6 JONATHAN ALLEN  00:58:29.42 6:43 M 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
 - Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 8 KATHERINE IRGENS  01:03:16.41 7:16 F 23 SUMMERVILLE SC
2 9 RIVES POE  01:06:24.44 7:38 F 34 CHAS SC
3 62 ISABEL DRIGGERS  01:07:13.55 7:44 F 36 DANIEL ISLAND SC
4 228 AMY MEREDITH  01:09:58.06 8:03 F 24 MYRTLE BEACH SC
5 109 MELANIE JONES  01:12:27.41 8:20 F 36 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
Top Males Masters            
Place Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 4 DAVID QUICK  01:03:24.41 7:17 M 48 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
A - Top Female Masters            
Place Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 5 LAURA BOSELOWITZ  01:14:40.95 8:35 F 44 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
 - Top Male Grand Masters            
Place Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 155 STEPHEN POWERS  01:06:52.69 7:41 M 52 HENDERSONVILLE NC
                 
 - Top Female Grand Masters Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
Place Bib # Name   TIME Pace Gender Age City
1 227 KATHLEEN STITES  01:30:53.09 10:27 F 51 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
THE FOLLOWING AGE GROUPS ARE FOR INFORMATION ONLY.         
 AWARDS WERE ONLY GIVEN OUT IN OVERALL , MASTERS AND GRAND MASTERS      
- MALE 19 & UNDER            
- MALE 19 & UNDER Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 84 AUSTIN GOOGER  01:47:13.25 12:19 M 14 CHAS SC
                 
- MALE 20-24              
- MALE 20-24 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 72 TYLER FLANDERS  01:05:24.67 7:31 M 22 WAYCROSS GA
2 218 REED WINN  01:17:08.46 8:52 M 23 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC
3 98 JOSHUA HOLMES  01:23:50.19 9:38 M 24 CHAS SC
4 27 RICHARD BLUME  01:38:09.06 11:17 M 24 CONWAY SC
                 
 - MALE 25-29              
 - MALE 25-29 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 121 BOCHET LELAND  01:21:39.62 9:23 M 29 CHAS SC
2 192 TED SULLIVAN  01:31:13.93 10:29 M 27 MT PLEASANT SC
3 146 JOSEPH NEWMAN  01:31:45.07 10:33 M 28 MT PLEASANT SC
4 19 BRETT ASHLEY  01:35:46.22 11:00 M 29 SOUTH CHAS WV
5 103 JOHN HURST  01:43:45.90 11:56 M 28 CHAS SC
6 195 CHRIS TOMMIE  01:46:48.15 12:17 M 26 MT PLEASANT SC
7 120 JOSHUA LEE  01:55:33.09 13:17 M 29 VANCE SC
                 
 - MALE 30-34              
 - MALE 30-34 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 55 TRAVIS DECKERT  01:06:34.66 7:39 M 31 CHAS SC
2 32 COLBY BROADWATER  01:07:23.74 7:45 M 31 CHAS SC
3 214 SAM WHEELER  01:21:10.44 9:20 M 31 CHAS SC
4 143 JAMES NEW  01:22:46.99 9:31 M 30 HANAHAN SC
5 133 BRIAN MCKINZIE  01:32:30.73 10:38 M 33 JOHNS ISLAND SC
6 168 LA SCALLEY  01:44:58.83 12:04 M 33 MT PLEASANT SC
7 187 DALE SPENCE  01:58:21.88 13:36 M 32 N CHAS SC
                 
 - MALE 35-39              
 - MALE 35-39 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 238 JEFF CODY  01:09:52.89 8:02 M 38 CHAS SC
2 131 ERIC MCGOVERN  01:12:13.95 8:18 M 38 COLUMBIA SC
3 108 DAVID JONES  01:16:38.46 8:49 M 36 MT PLEASANT SC
4 31 DANIEL BRASS  01:18:13.06 8:59 M 39 MYRTLE BEACH SC
5 77 BRYCE GARBRECHT  01:19:17.14 9:07 M 36 MYRTLE BEACH SC
6 89 SAM GRIZZLE  01:19:51.38 9:11 M 38 DANIEL ISLAND SC
7 11 DEVON ALBERT  01:20:22.58 9:14 M 37 CHAS SC
8 266 JOHN WRENN  01:20:36.10 9:16 M 37 MT PLEASANT SC
9 47 CHRIS COOK  01:21:41.23 9:23 M 37 MT PLEASANT SC
10 196 TJ TORRE  01:24:38.52 9:44 M 38 HONEOYE FALLS NY
11 164 CRAIG SANDERS  01:24:39.96 9:44 M 38 MYRTLE BEACH SC
12 230 CHRISTEN PELLETT  01:25:00.65 9:46 M 35 MT PLEASANT SC
13 169 CLETE SCHAFRATH  01:25:38.65 9:51 M 36 PICKERINGTON OH
14 15 JOHN ARMSTRONG  01:27:55.11 10:06 M 37 GOOSE CREEK SC
15 125 ROB MACKIE  01:27:57.80 10:07 M 36 CHAS SC
16 66 RYAN EDWARDS  01:30:33.98 10:24 M 36 CHAS SC
17 86 KEVIN GRAY  01:30:57.78 10:27 M 38 DANIEL ISLAND SC
18 59 JEFF DIETRICH  01:45:33.70 12:08 M 39 DANIEL ISLAND SC
                 
- MALE 40-44              
- MALE 40-44 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 130 CHRIS MAY  01:05:13.81 7:30 M 40 DANIEL ISLAND SC
2 153 JOSHUA PERKIS  01:12:18.51 8:19 M 40 DANIEL ISLAND SC
3 221 TOM BERNSTEIN  01:13:04.14 8:24 M 41 MT PLEASANT SC
4 67 BOBBY FANCHER  01:14:29.14 8:34 M 43 MT PLEASANT SC
5 167 DAVID SAS  01:19:01.75 9:05 M 40 CHAS SC
6 101 SAMUEL HUBBARD  01:21:23.45 9:21 M 44 SUMMERVILLE SC
7 79 MICHAEL GARDNER  01:23:18.72 9:34 M 43 ANDERSON SC
8 43 DICK CASEY  01:31:01.70 10:28 M 42 MT PLEASANT SC
9 37 JERRY L BUTLER  01:33:39.39 10:46 M 43 WADMALAW ISLAND SC
10 40 GLENN CANNON  01:33:46.82 10:47 M 42 DANIEL ISLAND SC
11 48 TREY COX  01:34:11.31 10:50 M 41 CLEMSON SC
12 180 JOHN SMITH  01:34:42.19 10:53 M 40 MT PLEASANT SC
13 34 CLARENCE BROWN  01:38:12.28 11:17 M 40 ATLANTA GA
14 23 SCOTT BATES  01:41:41.99 11:41 M 44 CHAS SC
15 171 TODD SCHLESINGER  01:46:55.40 12:17 M 44 CHAS SC
16 85 MARC GOOGER  01:47:11.89 12:19 M 40 CHAS SC
17 112 JESSE KENDRICK  01:49:16.25 12:34 M 42 HANAHAN SC
18 65 PATRICK EDWARDS  01:49:54.51 12:38 M 40 N CHAS SC
19 200 SIMON WATSON  01:52:01.79 12:53 M 41 CHAS SC
20 80 GLEN GARRETT  02:04:46.19 14:20 M 43 CHAS SC
21 173 LANCE SCOTT  02:19:39.38 16:03 M 43 CHAS SC
22 186 TRAVIS SMITH  02:28:12.25 17:02 M 43 CLEVELAND GA
                 
 MALE 45-49              
 MALE 45-49 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 265 BRENDAN SILVER  01:06:28.00 7:38 M 45 SULLIVANS ISL SC
2 102 PETER HULL  01:14:53.30 8:36 M 45 CHAS SC
3 174 HERMANN SEKLER  01:14:54.43 8:37 M 45 MT PLEASANT SC
4 105 JAMES JACOBS  01:17:38.14 8:55 M 45 DANIEL ISLAND SC
5 76 TODD GALLATI  01:26:51.30 9:59 M 48 MT PLEASANT SC
6 136 ABRAHAM MILLAN  01:28:34.30 10:11 M 45 MYRTLE BEACH SC
7 267 TROY HARPER  01:39:16.96 11:25 M 47 MT PLEASANT SC
8 56 RAUL DEGUZMAN  01:43:26.54 11:53 M 46 CHAS SC
9 145 KEVIN NEWBY  01:46:41.16 12:16 M 49 MT PLEASANT SC
10 33 BILL BROWN  01:47:09.33 12:19 M 47 ZION CROSSROADS VA
11 36 JOHN BURKE  02:07:39.22 14:40 M 46 SUMMERVILLE SC
12 104 LOVELL JACKSON  02:10:13.13 14:58 M 47 CHAS SC
13 123 JAMIE LESTER  02:38:00.53 18:10 M 49 CHAS SC
                 
 - MALE 50-54              
 - MALE 50-54 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 183 RUSTY SMITH  01:14:05.19 8:31 M 53 MONCKS CORNER SC
2 128 JOHN MASSALON  01:36:19.52 11:04 M 50 CHAS SC
3 159 BRIAN REED  02:05:53.95 14:28 M 54 MT PLEASANT SC
4 96 RICKY HERNDON  02:38:33.32 18:13 M 53 MONCKS CORNER SC
                 
- MALE 55-59              
- MALE 55-59 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 46 DANIEL CLAPPER  01:24:08.90 9:40 M 59 NORTH CHAS SC
2 60 PHIL DILLON  01:29:50.15 10:20 M 59 ISLE OF PALMS SC
3 95 GREG HENRY  01:32:49.11 10:40 M 55 MT PLEASANT SC
4 264 DAVID SPELL  02:03:37.32 14:13 M 59 N CHAS SC
5 178 ERIK SKOW  02:27:13.18 16:55 M 56 SUMMERVILLE SC
                 
 - MALE 60-64              
 - MALE 60-64 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 217 RAYMOND WILLARD  01:14:51.52 8:36 M 63 SUMMERVILLE SC
2 222 HUGH SMITH  01:47:45.15 12:23 M 64 MT PLEASANT SC
3 162 GERALD ROBERTSON  01:49:19.13 12:34 M 62 LADSON SC
                 
 - MALE 65-69              
 - MALE 65-69 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 190 FERRIS STEWART  01:58:17.27 13:36 M 65 ISLE OF PALMS SC
                 
 - FEMALE 20-24            
 - FEMALE 20-24 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 129 MARY MASSALON  01:36:17.86 11:04 F 20 CHAS SC
2 63 REBEKAH DUNLAP  01:36:28.24 11:05 F 21 MT PLEASANT SC
3 160 LINDSEY REEVES  01:36:28.75 11:05 F 20 CHAS SC
4 97 CASEY HOLMES  01:46:05.20 12:12 F 24 CHAS SC
5 138 ELIZABETH MILLER  01:55:22.80 13:16 F 23 CHAS SC
6 140 STEPHANIE MOFFITT  02:13:08.96 15:18 F 24 MONCKS CORNER SC
7 234 GABRIELLE ELIAS-CREWS  02:45:01.16 18:58 F 24 SUMMERVILLE SC
8 235 FELICIA LAWRENCE  02:49:44.40 19:31 F 24 LADSON SC
                 
 FEMALE 25-29              
 FEMALE 25-29 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 223 ANNA THOMPSON  01:13:55.17 8:30 F 29 N CHAS SC
2 197 MARIE TRENT  01:25:11.21 9:47 F 28 SUMMERVILLE SC
3 87 MEAGAN GRAY  01:26:21.25 9:56 F 26 CHAS SC
4 54 MEREDITH DECKERT  01:28:10.49 10:08 F 29 CHAS SC
5 147 JULIE OSTRYE  01:28:18.56 10:09 F 26 CHAS SC
6 44 DAFNE CHIANELLA  01:33:37.43 10:46 F 27 CHAS SC
7 194 EMILEE TERRY  01:38:55.31 11:22 F 28 MT PLEASANT SC
8 17 JENNIE ASARO  01:40:29.85 11:33 F 28 CHAS SC
9 119 ELIZABETH LEE  01:48:03.02 12:25 F 26 VANCE SC
10 50 MARY CROUCHER  01:50:29.57 12:42 F 28 CHAS SC
11 213 CAROLINE WHEELER  01:59:01.10 13:41 F 29 CHAS SC
12 73 JENNI FLETCHL  02:03:05.41 14:09 F 29 MT PLEASANT SC
13 100 JESSI HOWARD  02:04:38.67 14:20 F 28 CHAS SC
14 114 LYNNSEY LACEY  02:05:52.42 14:28 F 29 SUMMERVILLE SC
15 199 KARI WARD  02:09:19.65 14:52 F 28 CHAS SC
16 236 STACEY LADSON  02:18:32.89 15:55 F 27 GOOSE CREEK SC
17 233 DEBRA GUNN  02:21:40.47 16:17 F 26 SUMMERVILLE SC
18 185 SASHA SMITH  02:39:21.09 18:19 F 25 CHAS SC
19 237 RACHEL PARTRIDGE  02:49:37.61 19:30 F 25 SUMMERVILLE SC
                 
M - FEMALE 30-34            
M - FEMALE 30-34 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 30 ERIN BOYLES  01:17:44.40 8:56 F 33 CHAS SC
2 165 MARANDA SANDERS  01:21:30.87 9:22 F 31 GOOSE CREEK SC
3 83 KELLEY GLENN  01:22:43.26 9:30 F 32 CHAS SC
4 216 KELLI WIDENER  01:24:31.96 9:43 F 30 HOLLY HILL SC
5 94 ERIN HENDERSON  01:24:44.37 9:44 F 33 HOLLYWOOD SC
6 144 LISA NEW  01:26:52.49 9:59 F 31 HANAHAN SC
7 52 KRYSTAL DAVIS  01:27:06.36 10:01 F 34 MT PLEASANT SC
8 176 ANNA SHAW  01:31:21.31 10:30 F 32 CHAS SC
9 172 JOANN SCOTT  01:32:34.05 10:38 F 30 CHAS SC
10 212 KIMBERLY WEED  01:43:00.76 11:50 F 32 MYRTLE BEACH SC
11 116 REBECCA LASSETER  01:48:33.79 12:29 F 31 CHAS SC
12 170 KIM SCHARF  02:02:41.42 14:06 F 31 CHAS SC
13 16 ASHLEY ARTHUR  02:39:22.73 18:19 F 31 LEXINGTON SC
                 
 - FEMALE 35-39            
 - FEMALE 35-39 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 188 REBECCA SPENCER  01:23:33.85 9:36 F 36 FAIRBORN OH
2 12 JAIME ALBERT  01:23:59.14 9:39 F 37 CHAS SC
3 78 KRISTIN GRIM  01:28:28.06 10:10 F 35 MT PLEASANT SC
4 166 MELISSA SANDERS  01:31:30.58 10:31 F 37 MYRTLE BEACH SC
5 74 JEANETTE FOWLER  01:33:03.91 10:42 F 36 GOOSE CREEK SC
6 57 TRACEY DELONG  01:35:49.77 11:01 F 37 CHAS SC
7 14 COREYANNE ARMSTRONG  01:40:55.01 11:36 F 37 GOOSE CREEK SC
8 58 AMY DIETRICH  01:45:32.95 12:08 F 38 DANIEL ISLAND SC
9 149 NOEMI PAGAN  01:46:09.88 12:12 F 37 CHAS SC
10 224 KAY BURKE  01:49:04.67 12:32 F 35 CHAS SC
11 124 MARY MACDONALD  01:49:53.52 12:38 F 37 AWENDAW SC
12 113 HEATHER KOKKO  02:02:01.86 14:01 F 35 CHAS SC
13 41 JAIME CARROLL  02:09:24.50 14:52 F 36 CHAS SC
14 106 KATHERINE JOHNSON  02:45:52.56 19:04 F 37 WINSTON SALEM NC
15 45 LIZABEE CIESAR  02:45:52.81 19:04 F 37 CHAS SC
                 
 - FEMALE 40-44            
 - FEMALE 40-44 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 122 ERIN LEOPOLD  01:21:27.47 9:22 F 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 150 EDIE PANZARELLA  01:37:18.92 11:11 F 42 CHAS SC
3 219 CATHY WOODS  01:37:34.60 11:13 F 42 CHAS SC
4 193 CHANDEEP SURI  01:43:47.66 11:56 F 40 MYRTLE BEACH SC
5 158 SHELLY PRIVETTE  01:44:56.60 12:04 F 43 MT PLEASANT SC
6 139 DENISE MITCHELL  01:47:24.45 12:21 F 40 CHAS SC
7 91 ROXANNE HALL  01:52:01.87 12:53 F 44 CHAS SC
8 75 REBECCA FREEMAN  02:01:16.04 13:56 F 41 CHAS SC
9 18 CARLA ASHCRAFT  02:04:37.88 14:19 F 42 CHAS SC
10 29 BRANDY BOTTO  02:18:55.16 15:58 F 40 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
- FEMALE 45-49              
- FEMALE 45-49 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 118 AMY LEE  01:21:44.40 9:24 F 47 MT PLEASANT SC
2 35 MISSI BROWN  01:29:16.38 10:16 F 45 ZION CROSSROADS VA
3 20 GINA BARKER  01:31:24.61 10:30 F 45 MYRTLE BEACH SC
4 81 HEIDE GEIGER  01:32:18.03 10:37 F 46 MT PLEASANT SC
5 152 KIMBERLY PEPPLE  01:45:10.80 12:05 F 48 DUBLIN OH
6 26 KAREN BLAND  01:46:17.67 12:13 F 45 MYRTLE BEACH SC
7 53 LISA DEATON  01:46:56.33 12:17 F 48 ISLE OF PALMS SC
8 51 ELLEN DAVIS  01:53:18.60 13:01 F 45 N CHAS SC
9 148 SHIRLEY OZIO  01:55:12.22 13:14 F 48 CENTERVILLE OH
10 182 KIRSTEN SMITH  01:59:15.43 13:42 F 45 CLEVELAND GA
11 88 PAM GREER  01:59:26.95 13:44 F 48 CHAS SC
12 226 KAREN JACKSON  02:02:17.42 14:03 F 48 MT PLEASANT SC
13 135 KELLEY MIDDAUGH  02:08:31.30 14:46 F 45 SUMMERVILLE SC
14 132 KIM MCKCUEN  02:12:08.44 15:11 F 49 CHAS SC
15 10 SUSAN ADAMS  02:16:23.05 15:41 F 48 UNION SC
16 22 RENEE BATEMAN  02:18:55.17 15:58 F 47 CHAS SC
17 220 DONNA HOLLARS  02:28:04.97 17:01 F 48 MT PLEASANT SC
18 39 KERRI CALKIN  02:38:22.32 18:12 F 45 MONROE NC
                 
 - FEMALE 50-54            
 - FEMALE 50-54 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 232 JANEY MITCHELL  01:33:01.78 10:41 F 51 MURRELLS INLET SC
2 179 MEG SKOW  01:57:12.25 13:28 F 53 SUMMERVILLE SC
3 64 PAM DURANTE  02:17:24.07 15:48 F 53 MT PLEASANT SC
4 99 CYNTHIA HOWARD  02:23:16.29 16:28 F 54 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC
                 
-FEMALE 55 -59              
-FEMALE 55 -59 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 231 GWEN FOWLER  01:44:49.59 12:03 F 59 MYRTLE BEACH SC
2 137 ELAINE MILLER  01:52:42.29 12:57 F 55 MYRTLE BEACH SC
3 163 DIANE ROBINSON  02:38:22.00 18:12 F 57 MT PLEASANT SC
                 
- FEMALE 65-69              
- FEMALE 65-69 Bib # Name TIME PACE SEX AGE CITY  ST 
1 28 ANNE BOONE  01:46:57.19 12:18 F 67 HOLLYWOOD SC