online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

RunWalkAdopt on April 20, 2013, 7:15 p.m.

RunWalkAdopt 5K            
Nightlight Christain Adoptions          
Furman University            
April 20th 2013            
                 
                 
Timing Questions Scott@go-greenevents.com        
                 
                 
                 
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 2358 ERIC GUTH  00:16:54.822 5:27 31 M TRAVELERS REST SC
2 800 Ed Peterman  00:19:17.869 6:13 46 M Pickens SC
3 217 Michael John Stanley  00:19:32.139 6:18 42 M Riverside CA
4 2339 STEVE CRUICE  00:21:03.872 6:47 26 M TAYLORS SC
5 2327 JAMES CARTER  00:21:15.473 6:51 46 M GREENVILLE SC
6 227 Nick Stathakis  00:22:23.813 7:13 35 M Greenville SC
7 2344 KYLE DOSS  00:22:26.991 7:14 13 M MOUNT PLEASANT SC
8 2381 BLAKE MEDFORD  00:22:30.061 7:15 11 M EASLEY SC
9 801 Jessica Porter  00:22:46.628 7:21 28 F Greenville SC
10 825 JOHN SUMMERLIN  00:23:43.601 7:39 27 M GREER SC
11 2340 KARI DAILEY  00:24:44.231 7:59 27 F GREER SC
12 840 TRACY WEST  00:24:54.689 8:02 35 F GREENVILLE SC
13 2396 AIREKA PATTERSON  00:25:02.414 8:05 10 F GREENVILLE SC
14 2383 MIKE MEISENHEIMER  00:25:12.034 8:08 31 M GREENVILLE SC
15 2394 STEPHEN O'BRYAN  00:25:16.771 8:09 25 M GREENVILLE SC
16 846 JANNAY WRIGHT  00:25:19.113 8:10 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
17 2361 SCOTT HANSFORD  00:25:19.763 8:10 36 M HATBORO PA
18 2355 TANNER GIBSON  00:25:30.080 8:14 12 M GREER SC
19 820 TORI SIZEMORE  00:25:31.336 8:14 17 F PENDLETON SC
20 833 KARIS TOMPKINS  00:25:39.599 8:16 16 F GREENVILLE SC
21 2338 MICHELLE CRUICE  00:25:46.171 8:19 27 F TAYLORS SC
22 218 Steve Coy  00:25:48.243 8:19 46 M Greenville SC
23 2363 TIMMY HAYS  00:25:49.999 8:20 31 M GREENVILLE SC
24 2371 DON JONES  00:25:53.431 8:21 38 M MOORE SC
25 2359 ROBERT HANSEN  00:26:29.995 8:33 37 M TAYLORS SC
26 2384 LISA MILDE  00:26:40.498 8:36 34 F GREER SC
27 842 DAVID WHITE  00:26:48.741 8:39 10 M CLEVELAND SC
28 2315 BAILEY BOYLE  00:26:50.230 8:39 15 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
29 831 THOMAS THORNLEY  00:27:09.199 8:45 11 M WADMALAW ISLAND SC
30 2360 JESSE HANSFORD  00:27:12.507 8:46 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
31 2398 BLAIR PATTERSON  00:27:13.554 8:47 33 M GREENVILLE SC
32 821 STEVE SNODGRASS  00:27:18.882 8:48 34 M GREER SC
33 2391 MANDY NORTHCUTT  00:27:37.812 8:55 25 F GREENVILLE SC
34 2309 TOM BASTONI  00:27:48.540 8:58 64 M GREENVILLE SC
35 2310 KEVIN BAYLSON  00:27:53.733 8:59 25 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
36 841 ANNA WHITE  00:28:14.463 9:06 14 F CLEVELAND SC
37 2382 BRAYDEN MEDFORD  00:28:17.648 9:07 12 M EASLEY SC
38 2323 WILLIAM BUCK  00:28:18.009 9:08 52 M RUTHERFORDTON NC
39 2364 HEATHER HELMS  00:28:40.070 9:15 29 F GREENVILLE SC
40 2365 JAMES HELMS  00:28:40.088 9:15 45 M GREENVILLE SC
41 836 VIVIANA VALDES  00:29:03.220 9:22 26 F GREENVILLE SC
42 2354 KEILY FULTON  00:29:17.970 9:27 27 F GREENVILLE SC
43 2390 CAITLIN NICELY  00:29:25.447 9:29 25 F GREER SC
44 2380 CATHERINE MCQUAID  00:29:43.287 9:35 35 F GREENVILLE SC
45 839 GREGG WELBORN  00:29:50.806 9:37 60 M HARTSVILLE SC
46 2378 MEGAN LUFFMAN  00:30:10.450 9:44 31 F GREER SC
47 2362 MICHELLE HAYS  00:30:18.824 9:46 32 F GREENVILLE SC
48 2326 SOMMER CAGLE  00:30:29.293 9:50 18 F LEXINGTON SC
49 229 Andrew Ruff  00:30:29.301 9:50 17 M Lexington SC
50 2370 ERIN JENKINS  00:30:38.418 9:53 27 F MAULDIN SC
51 809 AMY RICCOMINI  00:30:41.979 9:54 28 F GREENVILLE SC
52 2341 ADAM DARST  00:30:45.746 9:55 9 M GREENVILLE SC
53 2343 KAREN DARST  00:30:46.200 9:55 41 F GREENVILLE SC
54 2322 CINDY BUCK  00:31:23.240 10:07 49 F RUTHERFORDTON NC
55 2393 CHRISTIN O'BRYAN  00:31:23.472 10:07 28 F GREENVILLE SC
56 816 MICHELLE SHAFFER  00:31:23.567 10:07 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
57 824 JESSICA STILL  00:31:50.837 10:16 31 F GREENVILLE SC
58 803 LISA PRATHER  00:32:09.666 10:22 37 F LEXINGTON KY
59 223 Lila Parham  00:32:31.219 10:29 15 F Greenville SC
60 2353 NICK ENGLAND  00:32:31.612 10:29 12 M GREER SC
61 2372 SHANNON JONES  00:32:35.738 10:31 36 F MOORE SC
62 2357 SONJA GORSLINE  00:32:41.351 10:33 48 F BREVARD NC
63 843 WENDY WILLIAMS  00:32:41.355 10:33 50 F BREVARD NC
64 2377 JOSHUA LUFFMAN  00:33:00.577 10:39 31 M GREER SC
65 2399 JAALAH PATTERSON  00:33:36.417 10:50 33 F GREENVILLE SC
66 220 Michael Ethridge  00:33:37.768 10:51 37 M Greenville SC
67 2388 KAITLYN MOORE  00:33:52.314 10:55 24 F GREENVILLE SC
68 810 KASSIE RUPE  00:33:52.649 10:55 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
69 2376 JOY LIN  00:34:24.512 11:06 32 F GREER SC
70 2336 KEVIN COFFEY  00:34:36.834 11:10 30 M GREER SC
71 2311 CALEB BOONE  00:35:19.685 11:24 14 M TRAVELERS REST SC
72 2400 CHRISTY PERRY  00:35:35.573 11:29 32 F GREENVILLE SC
73 2328 LAUREN CARTER  00:36:34.384 11:48 22 F GREENVILLE SC
74 2379 JAYNE MCCALL  00:36:55.491 11:55 62 F GREENVILLE SC
75 2385 MISTY MILLER  00:37:16.358 12:01 28 F GREER SC
76 2316 DAWSON BOYLE  00:37:22.622 12:03 13 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
77 834 STEVE TOMPKINS  00:37:25.536 12:04 51 M GREENVILLE SC
78 2318 DYLAN BOYLE  00:37:38.374 12:08 11 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
79 214 Andy Ethridge  00:38:00.242 12:15 32 M Taylors SC
80 2389 MIKE NICE  00:39:01.226 12:35 53 M MAULDIN SC
81 2303 JAMIE ALLEN  00:39:33.425 12:45 36 F EASLEY SC
82 812 DAN SCHERTZ  00:39:53.935 12:52 49 M PICKENS SC
83 811 ALEXANDER J SCHERTZ  00:39:54.031 12:52 8 M PICKENS SC
84 212 Trista Tilley  00:40:02.101 12:55 42 F Simpsonville SC
85 224 Anna Graham  00:40:18.886 13:00 15 F Greenville SC
86 2307 PERRY ANDERSON  00:40:30.111 13:04 2 F SPARTANBURG SC
87 2305 HENRY ANDERSON  00:40:30.279 13:04 28 M SPARTANBURG SC
88 2304 DEAS ANDERSON  00:40:30.288 13:04 1 M SPARTANBURG SC
89 2321 WHITNEY BROCK  00:40:30.786 13:04 26 M EASLEY SC
90 2306 KIMBERLY ANDERSON  00:40:30.829 13:04 28 F SPARTANBURG SC
91 226 Sandy Washlo  00:40:52.778 13:11 57 F Greenville SC
92 225 Rhonda Muncus  00:40:53.077 13:11 42 F Greenville SC
93 2342 ASHLEY KLAIRE DARST  00:40:56.558 13:12 8 F GREENVILLE SC
94 2356 CHRISTINE GOECKELER  00:41:01.875 13:14 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
95 2397 ANNAH PATTERSON  00:41:02.120 13:14 8 F GREENVILLE SC
96 2314 LEANNE BOONE  00:41:24.964 13:21 46 F TRAVELERS REST SC
97 2374 DAN LAMPINEN  00:42:07.722 13:35 46 M TAYLORS SC
98 2375 MISSY LAMPINEN  00:42:09.882 13:36 40 F TAYLORS SC
99 2308 DAVID BAILEY  00:44:32.707 14:22 45 M GREENVILLE SC
100 2334 JANNA CLEMENTS  00:45:05.027 14:33 38 F GREENVILLE SC
101 806 KEN PRESLEY  00:45:41.591 14:44 45 M GREER SC
102 2335 TEDRA COAKLEY  00:45:44.278 14:45 26 F GREENVILLE SC
103 830 MAURA GENET THORNLEY  00:46:30.860 15:00 7 F WADMALAW ISLAND SC
104 2345 LOGAN DOSS  00:46:31.051 15:00 9 F MOUNT PLEASANT SC
105 807 VALERIE PRESLEY  00:46:32.277 15:01 0 F GREER SC
106 2317 DON BOYLE  00:46:51.112 15:07 43 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
107 817 RUSSELL SHAFFER  00:46:56.476 15:08 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
108 219 Laura Beauvais  00:48:07.071 15:31 56 F    
109 216 Stacey Knight  00:49:35.390 15:59 37 F    
110 2325 SYDNEY BURKE  00:49:52.296 16:05 9 F GREENVILLE SC
111 2324 SUSAN BURKE  00:49:52.401 16:05 37 F GREENVILLE SC
112 2351 MICHAEL DRISCOLL  00:49:55.087 16:06 5 M GREER SC
113 2350 JIM DRISCOLL  00:49:55.977 16:06 45 M GREER SC
114 819 Kent SIZEMORE  00:50:02.674 16:08 46 M PENDLETON SC
115 2348 ANNMARIE DRISCOLL  00:50:12.626 16:12 8 F GREER SC
116 2349 ELIZABETH DRISCOLL  00:50:12.637 16:12 41 F GREER SC
117 232 Chloe Rackley  00:51:33.343 16:38 6 F Greenville SC
118 2395 MICHELE OGLESBY  00:51:34.124 16:38 42 F EASLEY SC
119 228 AUBREY ALLEN  00:51:45.269 16:42 6 F EASLEY SC
120 2301 ALISE ALLEN  00:51:47.548 16:42 4 F EASLEY SC
121 844 MARCUS WONDRACEK  00:51:57.445 16:45 39 M EASLEY SC
122 213 Colin Loring  00:51:58.164 16:46 60 M Travelers Rest SC
123 2366 AVA JAGIELSKI  00:52:01.568 16:47 4 F YORK SC
124 2368 JOE JAGIELSKI  00:52:01.628 16:47 44 M YORK SC
125 2369 MARYNNE JAGIELSKI  00:52:01.675 16:47 5 F YORK SC
126 837 KATIELAKEN WEEKS  00:52:35.024 16:58 17 F GREENVILLE SC
127 829 GEORGE THORNLEY  00:52:39.989 16:59 67 M WADMALAW ISLAND SC
128 828 DIANA THORNLEY  00:52:40.146 16:59 39 F WADMALAW ISLAND SC
129 2346 NATALIE DOSS  00:52:40.231 16:59 43 F MOUNT PLEASANT SC
130 2367 HEIDI JAGIELSKI  00:52:44.718 17:01 44 F YORK SC
131 835 JASON TROMMETTER  00:52:56.186 17:05 45 M GREENVILLE SC
132 2373 MATT KUHN  00:52:57.907 17:05 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
133 848 MARC WRIGHT  00:53:26.847 17:14 53 M TAYLORS SC
134 847 KATHY WRIGHT  00:53:30.904 17:15 55 F TAYLORS SC
135 845 ADRIENNE WRIGHT  00:53:31.052 17:16 24 F TAYLORS SC
136 850 MAXIM ZERING  00:54:08.162 17:28 5 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
137 851 SARAH ZERING  00:54:08.565 17:28 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
138 849 CHRISTIAN ZERING  00:54:09.313 17:28 38 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
139 814 TRACEY SCHERTZ  00:54:18.626 17:31 44 F PICKENS SC
140 813 DANIEL A SCHERTZ  00:54:18.630 17:31 4 M PICKENS SC
141 815 CHELSEA SHAFFER  00:54:30.684 17:35 24 F SIMPSONSVILLE SC
142 2387 HOPE MOON  00:56:10.231 18:07 17 F GREENVILLE SC
143 2386 HANNAH MOON  00:56:46.518 18:19 15 F GREENVILLE SC
144 2319 HOPE BOYLE  00:59:27.958 19:11 9 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
145 233 Kami Rackley  00:59:32.446 19:12 4 F Greenville SC
146 2320 MELANIE BOYLE  01:00:00.451 19:21 42 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
147 222 Judy Ethridge  01:00:06.896 19:23 63 F Greenville SC
148 221 Jessica Ethridge  01:00:49.180 19:37 30 F Greenville SC
149 215 Cassidy Ethridge  01:00:57.203 19:40 29 F Taylors SC
                 
                 
                 
- Top Males Overall            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 2358 ERIC GUTH  00:16:54.822 5:27 31 M TRAVELERS REST SC
                 
- Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 801 Jessica Porter  00:22:46.628 7:21 28 F Greenville SC
                 
- Male 17 and under            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 2344 KYLE DOSS  00:22:26.991 7:14 13 M MOUNT PLEASANT SC
2 2381 BLAKE MEDFORD  00:22:30.061 7:15 11 M EASLEY SC
3 2355 TANNER GIBSON  00:25:30.080 8:14 12 M GREER SC
                 
- Male age 18-25              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 2394 STEPHEN O'BRYAN  00:25:16.771 8:09 25 M GREENVILLE SC
2 2310 KEVIN BAYLSON  00:27:53.733 8:59 25 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
                 
- Male age 26-35              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 2339 STEVE CRUICE  00:21:03.872 6:47 26 M TAYLORS SC
2 227 Nick Stathakis  00:22:23.813 7:13 35 M Greenville SC
3 825 JOHN SUMMERLIN  00:23:43.601 7:39 27 M GREER SC
                 
- Male age 36-45              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 217 Michael John Stanley  00:19:32.139 6:18 42 M Riverside CA
2 2361 SCOTT HANSFORD  00:25:19.763 8:10 36 M HATBORO PA
3 2371 DON JONES  00:25:53.431 8:21 38 M MOORE SC
                 
- Male age 46 and older            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 800 Ed Peterman  00:19:17.869 6:13 46 M Pickens SC
2 2327 JAMES CARTER  00:21:15.473 6:51 46 M GREENVILLE SC
3 218 Steve Coy  00:25:48.243 8:19 46 M Greenville SC
                 
- Female 17 and under            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 2396 AIREKA PATTERSON  00:25:02.414 8:05 10 F GREENVILLE SC
2 820 TORI SIZEMORE  00:25:31.336 8:14 17 F PENDLETON SC
3 833 KARIS TOMPKINS  00:25:39.599 8:16 16 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
- Female age 18-25            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 2391 MANDY NORTHCUTT  00:27:37.812 8:55 25 F GREENVILLE SC
2 2390 CAITLIN NICELY  00:29:25.447 9:29 25 F GREER SC
3 2326 SOMMER CAGLE  00:30:29.293 9:50 18 F LEXINGTON SC
                 
- Female age 26-35            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 2340 KARI DAILEY  00:24:44.231 7:59 27 F GREER SC
2 840 TRACY WEST  00:24:54.689 8:02 35 F GREENVILLE SC
3 2338 MICHELLE CRUICE  00:25:46.171 8:19 27 F TAYLORS SC
                 
- Female age 36-45            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 846 JANNAY WRIGHT  00:25:19.113 8:10 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 2343 KAREN DARST  00:30:46.200 9:55 41 F GREENVILLE SC
3 803 LISA PRATHER  00:32:09.666 10:22 37 F LEXINGTON KY
                 
- Female age 46 and older            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 2322 CINDY BUCK  00:31:23.240 10:07 49 F RUTHERFORDTON NC
2 816 MICHELLE SHAFFER  00:31:23.567 10:07 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 2357 SONJA GORSLINE  00:32:41.351 10:33 48 F BREVARD NC