online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

GoGlow 5k-Greenville on May 23, 2013, 8 p.m.

GoGlow Greenville 5K            
May   23rd 2013            
Conastee   Park            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 2332 LOGAN MCCALISTER 0:23:57 7:44 29 M PAMPLICO SC
2 143 RACHEL LOCKE 0:26:16 8:28 29 F EASLEY SC
3 42 TYLER CLAES 0:27:04 8:44 25 M GREENVILLE SC
4 8 WELLS BEACHAM 0:27:17 8:48 27 M GREENVILLE SC
5 248 ALEX ROZOS 0:27:19 8:49 15 M TAYLORS SC
6 272 RICHARD STEIN 0:27:25 8:51 33 M GREENVILLE SC
7 15 JESSICA BINKLEY 0:27:34 8:54 25 F GREER SC
8 111 BRENDA HARRIS 0:27:39 8:55 43 F EASLEY SC
9 169 RICHARD MAXWELL 0:28:03 9:03 32 M GREER SC
10 2333 JARRELL WILLIAMS 0:28:47 9:17 27 M GREENVILLE SC
11 18 HAYLEY BLANTON 0:30:00 9:40 10 F WILLIAMSTON SC
12 17 CLAIRE BLANTON 0:30:02 9:41 35 F WILLIAMSTON SC
13 187 TINSLEY MCCRARY 0:30:32 9:51 26 F GREENVILLE SC
14 68 MERCY DELAY 0:30:32 9:51 9 F GRAY COURT SC
15 175 MEREDITH MCCAMERON 0:30:35 9:52 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
16 128 BRENT JOHNSON 0:30:40 9:53 29 M PELZER SC
17 2300 EUGENE UNGER 0:30:43 9:55 42 M MAULDIN SC
18 56 AMY CREAMER 0:30:55 9:58 39 F PELZER SC
19 263 JOSHUA SIMS 0:31:01 10:00 9 M PELZER SC
20 264 JULIE SIMS 0:31:02 10:01 40 F PELZER SC
21 142 CHRISTINA LINEBARGER 0:31:04 10:01 19 F PELZER SC
22 180 KAMERON MCCLAIN 0:31:08 10:02 15 M PIEDMONT SC
23 153 CHRISTINA MADISON 0:31:08 10:03 36 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
24 260 DON SIMS 0:31:09 10:03 49 M PELZER SC
25 219 AUBRIE PFIRMAN 0:31:18 10:06 24 F CLEMSON SC
26 304 LINDA WIELOCH 0:31:38 10:12 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
27 301 ALEX WELLS 0:31:46 10:15 25 M PIEDMONT SC
28 2336 ROBIN TARPINIAN 0:31:55 10:17 52 F    
29 79 ZAELEA ELLER 0:32:00 10:19 7 F SALUDA NC
30 78 NICK ELLER 0:32:00 10:19 28 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
31 58 MIKE CRISP 0:32:02 10:20 41 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
32 5 ANGIE AUSTIN 0:32:27 10:28 46 F EAST FLAT ROCK NC
33 12 MARIANNE BESSY 0:32:55 10:37 34 F GREENVILLE SC
34 19 DIANE BOYD 0:32:58 10:38 41 F GREENVILLE SC
35 188 JUSTIN MCDANIEL 0:33:07 10:41 31 M GREENVILLE SC
36 170 HAYDEN MAY 0:33:07 10:41 25 F GREENVILLE SC
37 176 WILL MCCAMERON 0:33:20 10:45 28 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
38 2077 SHANNON DECKEN 0:33:22 10:46 24 F SPARTANBURG SC
39 249 AMY RUSS 0:33:37 10:50 25 F GREENVILLE SC
40 276 FRANCES STONE 0:33:37 10:50 36 F GREER SC
41 279 GRETCHEN TAYLOR 0:33:37 10:51 32 F GREER SC
42 209 MEGAN NATION 0:33:37 10:51 18 F PELZER SC
43 46 JAMES COKER 0:33:38 10:51 22 M PELZER SC
44 6 MONICA BARAJAS 0:33:41 10:52 40 F TRAVELERS REST SC
45 26 JAMES BRYANT 0:34:01 10:58 35 M MAULDIN SC
46 155 COLBY MAGILL 0:34:09 11:01 12 M GREER SC
47 189 STEPHANIE MCDANIEL 0:34:10 11:01 30 F GREENVILLE SC
48 2328 GARRY STEWART 0:34:13 11:02 59 M PELZER SC
49 147 JEFF LONG 0:34:56 11:16 37 M BELTON SC
50 171 CARLA MCCALL 0:34:57 11:16 19 F PELZER SC
51 148 SYDNEY LONG 0:34:57 11:16 14 M BELTON SC
52 87 AMBER FREEMAN 0:35:00 11:17 31 F PELZER SC
53 269 CLAY SMOAK 0:35:03 11:18 26 M GREENVILLE SC
54 140 NIKKI LINDSEY 0:36:31 11:47 32 F ANDERSON SC
55 138 JAY LINDSEY 0:36:31 11:47 39 M ANDERSON SC
56 228 JONATHAN PYLE 0:36:33 11:47 13 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
57 89 RUSTY FREEMAN 0:36:36 11:48 31 M PELZER SC
58 67 TAYLOR DAVIS 0:36:37 11:49 31 F GREENVILLE SC
59 195 KATHRYN MCLAUGHLIN 0:36:40 11:50 34 F EASLEY SC
60 251 LINDSAY SANE 0:36:43 11:51 17 F PELZER SC
61 129 TONYA JOHNSON 0:36:56 11:55 29 F PELZER SC
62 250 EMILY SANE 0:36:57 11:55 13 F PELZER SC
63 252 LYNN SANE 0:36:58 11:55 40 F PELZER SC
64 73 JASON DUNTON 0:37:00 11:56 35 M GREENWOOD SC
65 259 SUZANNE SIMONS 0:37:02 11:56 39 F GREENWOOD SC
66 141 STEPHANIE LINDSEY 0:37:03 11:57 38 F CHESNEE SC
67 139 LANDON LINDSEY 0:37:03 11:57 9 M CHESNEE SC
68 258 LOCKE SIMONS 0:37:03 11:57 43 M GREENWOOD SC
69 124 CHARLES HUBBARD 0:37:06 11:58 35 M GREENVILLE SC
70 177 STEPHANIE MCCAULEY 0:37:08 11:58 34 F GREENVILLE SC
71 123 AMANDA HUBBARD 0:37:13 12:00 33 F GREENVILLE SC
72 127 KARA JACKSON 0:37:17 12:02 29 F GREENVILLE SC
73 130 ERIN KEEGAN 0:37:20 12:02 26 F GREER SC
74 33 RACHEL BUTLER 0:37:20 12:03 27 F GREENVILLE SC
75 27 JENNI BUCKNER 0:37:25 12:04 30 F CHARLOTTE NC
76 274 LINDSAY STEWART 0:37:25 12:04 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
77 109 MILLIE HARMON 0:37:30 12:05 53 F WILLIAMSTON SC
78 105 CLARK GROUNSELL 0:37:30 12:06 30 M GREENVILL SC
79 34 BROOKE CAIN 0:37:34 12:07 34 F PIEDMONT SC
80 25 SARAH BROWN 0:37:35 12:07 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
81 35 MICHAEL CAIN 0:37:35 12:07 37 M PIEDMONT SC
82 161 ANTHONY MARTIN 0:37:38 12:08 41 M WILLIAMSTON SC
83 154 CHARLES MAGILL 0:37:41 12:09 43 M GREER SC
84 157 PAIGE MAGILL 0:37:41 12:09 10 F GREER SC
85 108 KAREN HARDIN 0:37:42 12:09 33 F MAULDIN SC
86 299 ROGER WELBORN 0:37:44 12:10 52 M WILLIAMSTON SC
87 162 TINA MARTIN 0:37:45 12:11 40 F WILLIAMSTON SC
88 53 CHRISTOPHER COTHRAN 0:37:47 12:11 44 M PELZER SC
89 284 ABIGAIL THOMPSON 0:37:48 12:11 11 F GREER SC
90 93 JOY GARNER 0:37:48 12:11 39 F CHESNEE SC
91 178 DAVID MCCLAIN 0:37:51 12:12 35 M PIEDMONT SC
92 287 NATALIE THOMPSON 0:37:51 12:13 7 F GREER SC
93 285 ANNE THOMPSON 0:37:52 12:13 41 F GREER SC
94 2337 SUELLEN MCCONNELL 0:38:09 12:18 60 F    
95 2180 KAREN KEMPER 0:38:16 12:21 26 F GREER SC
96 23 JOHANNA BRANDON 0:38:16 12:21 25 F GREER SC
97 131 AMY LAWSON 0:38:17 12:21 35 F TAYLORS SC
98 144 CHRISTOPHER LOCKWOOD 0:38:17 12:21 36 M TAYLORS SC
99 307 REBECCA WILLIAMS 0:38:18 12:21 45 F GREER SC
100 183 MICHELLE MCCLEER 0:38:20 12:22 31 F PELZER SC
101 146 HAYLEIGH LONG 0:38:29 12:25 10 F BELTON SC
102 181 KASSADI MCCLAIN 0:38:33 12:26 10 F PIEDMONT SC
103 179 HEATHER MCCLAIN 0:38:34 12:26 32 F PIEDMONT SC
104 255 ANSLEY SHAW 0:38:34 12:26 29 F GREENVILLE SC
105 98 CHRIS GIORDANELLI 0:38:47 12:30 48 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
106 216 SARA PARDINGTON 0:39:15 12:39 24 F TAYLORS SC
107 268 KEVIN SMITH 0:39:15 12:40 42 M GREENVILLE SC
108 117 CHARLA HENDERSON 0:39:15 12:40 34 F GREENVILLE SC
109 267 BARBARA SMITH 0:39:36 12:46 32 F DUNCAN SC
110 232 KELLY REAMS 0:39:37 12:46 32 F DUNCAN SC
111 91 HILARY GALVAO 0:39:46 12:49 54 F GREENVILLE SC
112 305 BENJAMIN WILLIAMS 0:40:07 12:56 28 M ANDERSON SC
113 136 VANESSA LEOPARD 0:40:13 12:58 32 F BELTON SC
114 51 LEAH CORLEY 0:40:17 12:59 24 F PENDLETON SC
115 37 TOM CALAMIA 0:40:27 13:03 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
116 231 LAUREN PYLE 0:40:28 13:03 18 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
117 227 JEANNE PYLE 0:40:29 13:03 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
118 20 KAIA BRADLEY 0:40:35 13:05 11 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
119 16 LEANNE BLACKWELL 0:40:35 13:05 32 F EASLEY SC
120 21 MICHELE BRADLEY 0:40:37 13:06 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
121 257 ASHLEY SHOUM 0:40:41 13:07 27 F GREENVILLE SC
122 212 ALAINA NEWHOUSE 0:40:41 13:07 27 F GREENVILLE SC
123 104 KRISTEN GROSS 0:40:41 13:07 27 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
124 90 LEIGH ANN FRICK 0:41:17 13:19 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
125 103 ERIN GREGORY 0:41:18 13:19 27 F GREENVILLE SC
126 149 KASEY LOWRY 0:41:20 13:20 26 F MAULDIN SC
127 125 MELISSA HUMPHREYS 0:41:32 13:24 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
128 126 SAM HUMPHREYS 0:41:32 13:24 9 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
129 207 MARTY NASELLI 0:41:33 13:24 24 M GREENVILLE SC
130 41 BETHANY CHISM 0:41:33 13:24 20 F GREENVILLE SC
131 172 JOHN MCCALL 0:41:36 13:25 18 M PELZER SC
132 69 AMELIA DERR 0:41:37 13:25 22 F COLUMBUS NC
133 217 EMILY PATTERSON 0:41:37 13:25 19 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
134 306 KIM WILLIAMS 0:41:41 13:27 34 F GREENVILLE SC
135 278 AMANDA TAYLOR 0:41:42 13:27 29 F GREENVILLE SC
136 303 SARAH WHITE 0:41:47 13:28 27 F GREENVILLE SC
137 88 BRENDA FREEMAN 0:41:49 13:29 57 F PELZER SC
138 102 JT GREENE 0:42:13 13:37 29 M TAYLORS SC
139 55 PAMELA COTHRAN 0:42:21 13:39 47 F PELZER SC
140 265 NOAH SIMS 0:42:21 13:39 11 M PELZER SC
141 223 KATIE PLUMB 0:42:39 13:45 28 F TAYLORS SC
142 197 TRACEY MILLER 0:42:41 13:46 32 F TAYLORS SC
143 242 CARSON ROPER 0:42:49 13:48 14 M PICKENS SC
144 243 HAMP ROPER 0:42:50 13:49 12 M PICKENS SC
145 199 ASTON MOODY 0:42:55 13:50 29 F COLUMBIA SC
146 270 MEAGAN SMOAK 0:42:55 13:50 25 F GREENVILLE SC
147 211 CLAIRE NEATHERWAY 0:42:56 13:51 21 F ASHEVILLE ND
148 244 KAREN ROPER 0:43:20 13:59 43 F PICKENS SC
149 245 KEN ROPER 0:43:20 13:59 44 M PICKENS SC
150 254 BRAD SEARCY 0:43:35 14:04 55 M EAST FLAT ROCK NC
151 112 MICHELLE HARRIS 0:43:36 14:04 47 F MILLS RIVER NC
152 196 CHERYL MILLER 0:43:54 14:10 54 F INMAN SC
153 289 HEATHER TOLBERT 0:43:58 14:11 31 F TAYLORS SC
154 238 DAFFNA ROGERS 0:44:03 14:12 41 F PELZER SC
155 49 JILL COLE 0:44:12 14:15 59 F SPARTANBURG SC
156 44 JOHN CLEMENTS 0:44:19 14:18 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
157 310 MATTHEW YATES 0:44:26 14:20 13 M PELZER SC
158 52 CARTER COTHRAN 0:44:47 14:27 15 M PELZER SC
159 48 SHANNON COKER 0:44:50 14:27 40 F PELZER SC
160 116 BRIAN HENDERSON 0:44:54 14:29 36 M GREENVILLE SC
161 43 BARB CLEMENTS 0:44:54 14:29 51 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
162 83 SARAH FINLEYSON 0:45:14 14:35 14 F TAYLORS SC
163 82 HALEY FARROW 0:45:18 14:36 11 F PIEDMONT SC
164 198 MARIE MITCHELL 0:45:31 14:41 41 F PIEDMONT SC
165 65 JEREMY DAVIS 0:45:33 14:41 31 M LYMAN SC
166 63 ERICA DAVIS 0:45:34 14:42 37 F LYMAN SC
167 97 LORI GARRISON 0:45:35 14:42 42 F BELTON SC
168 30 KENDALL BURNS 0:45:39 14:43 12 F GREER SC
169 32 REAGAN BURNS 0:45:40 14:44 10 F GREER SC
170 29 JAMIE BURNS 0:45:40 14:44 43 M GREER SC
171 13 KEN BINDER 0:46:11 14:54 50 M GREENVILLE SC
172 14 SUZANNE BINDER 0:46:11 14:54 41 F GREENVILLE SC
173 2335 JENNIFER EDWINS 0:46:15 14:55 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
174 101 KAYLA GOODSON 0:46:15 14:55 21 F GREENVILLE SC
175 2330 MO FRASHIER 0:46:21 14:57 41 M MAULDIN SC
176 76 LEAH EINHORN 0:46:29 14:59 42 F MAULDIN SC
177 10 LAURA BENTLEY 0:46:36 15:02 44 F GREENWOOD SC
178 302 KYLEE WELLS 0:46:47 15:05 22 F PIEDMONT SC
179 247 ANDREA ROUBAL 0:46:51 15:06 42 F TAYLORS SC
180 39 AL CHASTAIN 0:47:00 15:10 62 M PELZER SC
181 115 GRACE HEDRICK 0:47:39 15:22 33 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
182 24 KATRINA BRENDEL 0:47:40 15:22 30 F SPARTANBURG SC
183 62 ELIZABETH DALY 0:47:40 15:23 40 F PELZER SC
184 256 LISA SHEPHERD 0:48:31 15:39 44 F GREER SC
185 293 ANTHONY WATKINS 0:49:35 15:59 27 M BREVARD NC
186 225 JALEN PRINGLE 0:49:42 16:02 10 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
187 11 MAGGIE BENTLEY 0:49:53 16:05 17 F GREENWOOD SC
188 72 ELIZABETH DUNTON 0:49:53 16:05 35 F GREENWOOD SC
189 122 HANNAH HOWARD 0:50:12 16:12 29 F GREENVILLE SC
190 159 SHAVELLA MARANT 0:50:12 16:12 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
191 200 DE ANNA MORRIS 0:50:39 16:20 43 F GREENVILLE SC
192 201 MIKE MORRIS 0:50:40 16:20 49 M GREENIVLLE SC
193 168 DONNY MATHIS 0:51:41 16:40 41 M TAYLORS SC
194 221 LINDSAY PHILLIPS 0:52:07 16:49 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
195 70 KELLY DIGIROLAMO 0:52:07 16:49 33 F GREENVILLE SC
196 47 KATLYN COKER 0:52:19 16:53 15 F PELZER SC
197 288 TAMMY THURSTON 0:52:19 16:53 39 F PELZER SC
198 239 KIM ROGERS 0:52:23 16:54 50 M PELZER SC
199 174 RENEE MCCALL 0:52:27 16:55 47 F PELZER SC
200 173 MARK MCCALL 0:52:28 16:55 47 M PELZER SC
201 57 ASHLEE CREW 0:52:45 17:01 18 F ANDERSON SC
202 106 NICHOLAS HADDAN 0:52:45 17:01 18 M PIEDMONT SC
203 160 BOBBY MARANT JR 0:52:57 17:05 31 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
204 113 ALLEN HEATH 0:53:37 17:17 52 M PELZER SC
205 192 BAILEY MCGRAW 0:54:07 17:27 5 F INMAN SC
206 193 MARGIE MCGRAW 0:54:11 17:28 33 F INMAN SC
207 194 MARIE MCGRAW 0:54:11 17:29 52 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
208 286 BILL THOMPSON 0:54:14 17:30 44 M GREER SC
209 92 AMY GANNON 0:54:14 17:30 44 F GREER SC
210 230 KAITLYN PYLE 0:54:52 17:42 15 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
211 226 BRETT PYLE 0:54:52 17:42 48 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
212 206 BETH NAGLE 0:55:13 17:49 28 F PIEDMONT SC
213 114 CATHERINE HEATH 0:56:04 18:05 52 F PELZER SC
214 204 MARK MULLINS 0:56:07 18:06 57 F GRAY COURT SC
215 203 JOY MULLINS 0:56:07 18:06 34 F GRAY COURT SC
216 202 DEBRA MULLINS 0:56:08 18:06 57 F GRAY COURT SC
217 100 STEPHANIE GOMEZ 0:56:28 18:13 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
218 167 AMBER MATHIS 0:58:12 18:46 32 F TAYLORS SC
219 2334 CHELCIE RODRIGUEZ 0:58:34 18:53 23 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
220 236 RONALD RODRIGUEZ 0:58:34 18:53 24 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
221 165 DANA MARTIN 0:58:37 18:54 14 F PELZER SC
222 40 GAIL CHASTAIN 0:58:38 18:55 58 F PELZER SC
223 150 LANI LUDIAN 0:59:05 19:03 60 F EASLEY SC
224 28 CARIN BURNS 0:59:49 19:17 41 F GREER SC
225 31 LANEY BURNS 0:59:52 19:18 8 F GREER SC
226 156 JACK MAGILL 1:00:42 19:35 7 M GREER SC
227 158 TARA MAGILL 1:00:43 19:35 41 F GREER SC
228 60 LAURA CULVER 1:01:13 19:45 32 F GREENVILLE SC
229 96 BEKLYN GARRISON 1:01:13 19:45 21 F BELTON SC
230 224 RUBY POLAS 1:01:31 19:50 26 F MAULDIN SC
231 300 WHITTNEY WELBORN 1:01:31 19:51 27 F SIX MILE SC
232 121 ERIN HOWARD 1:01:38 19:53 31 F GREENVILLE SC
233 59 MEGAN CROFTS 1:01:39 19:53 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
234 297 LAUREN WATROUS 1:02:42 20:14 10 F GREENVILLE SC
235 296 EMILY WATROUS 1:02:47 20:15 38 F GREENVILLE SC
236 281 KALEIGH THADHANI 1:02:48 20:15 10 F GREENVILLE SC
237 134 ERABOYD LEOPARD 1:03:20 20:25 4 F BELTON SC
238 133 DANIEL LEOPARD 1:03:20 20:25 32 M BELTON SC
239 145 AMANDA LONG 1:03:20 20:26 34 F BELTON SC
240 208 ANNIE NATION 1:03:39 20:32 42 F PELZER SC
241 210 MICHAEL NATION 1:03:39 20:32 42 M PELZER SC
242 311 TAMMIE YATES 1:05:48 21:13 47 F PELZER SC
243 7 CHRISTINA BAYNE 1:05:49 21:14 27 F MARIETTA SC
244 205 ANDREA MYERS 1:05:50 21:14 31 F MARIETTA SC
245 164 SYDNEY MARTIN 1:05:59 21:17 13 F PELZER SC
246 110 TIM HARMON 1:06:13 21:22 54 M WILLIAMSTON SC
247 298 LYNN WELBORN 1:06:14 21:22 49 F WILLIAMSTON SC
248 66 LOREE DAVIS 1:08:23 22:03 46 F TAYLORS SC
249 64 ERYNN DAVIS 1:08:24 22:04 21 F TAYLORS SC
250 151 KATIE LYALL 1:10:03 22:35 28 F GREENVILLE SC
251 152 MARY STUART LYALL 1:10:03 22:36 32 F GREENVILLE SC
252 119 ROBERT HILL 1:14:27   55 M COLUMBUS NC
253 218 PATRICK PETERSON 1:14:39   47 M EAST FLAT ROCK NC
254 294 ASHLEY WATROUS 1:15:19   7 F GREENVILLE SC
255 309 MADDISON YATES 1:15:20   11 F PELZER SC
256 166 VALERIE MARTIN 1:15:26   12 F PELZER SC
257 280 BRYSON THADHANI 1:15:39   7 M GREENVILLE SC
258 283 TINA THADHANI 1:15:50   41 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
 Top Males Overall            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 2332 LOGAN MCCALISTER 0:23:57 7:44 29 M PAMPLICO SC
2 42 TYLER CLAES 0:27:04 8:44 25 M GREENVILLE SC
3 8 WELLS BEACHAM 0:27:17 8:48 27 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
 Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 143 RACHEL LOCKE 0:26:16 8:28 29 F EASLEY SC
2 15 JESSICA BINKLEY 0:27:34 8:54 25 F GREER SC
3 111 BRENDA HARRIS 0:27:39 8:55 43 F EASLEY SC
                 
 Male 19 and Under            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 248 ALEX ROZOS 0:27:19 8:49 15 M TAYLORS SC
2 263 JOSHUA SIMS 0:31:01 10:00 9 M PELZER SC
3 180 KAMERON MCCLAIN 0:31:08 10:02 15 M PIEDMONT SC
                 
 Male 20-29              
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 2333 JARRELL WILLIAMS 0:28:47 9:17 27 M GREENVILLE SC
2 128 BRENT JOHNSON 0:30:40 9:53 29 M PELZER SC
3 301 ALEX WELLS 0:31:46 10:15 25 M PIEDMONT SC
                 
 Male 30-39              
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 272 RICHARD STEIN 0:27:25 8:51 33 M GREENVILLE SC
2 169 RICHARD MAXWELL 0:28:03 9:03 32 M GREER SC
3 188 JUSTIN MCDANIEL 0:33:07 10:41 31 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
 Male 40-49              
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 2300 EUGENE UNGER 0:30:43 9:55 42 M MAULDIN SC
2 260 DON SIMS 0:31:09 10:03 49 M PELZER SC
3 58 MIKE CRISP 0:32:02 10:20 41 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
                 
 Male 50-59              
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 2328 GARRY STEWART 0:34:13 11:02 59 M PELZER SC
2 299 ROGER WELBORN 0:37:44 12:10 52 M WILLIAMSTON SC
3 254 BRAD SEARCY 0:43:35 14:04 55 M EAST FLAT ROCK NC
                 
 Male 60 and Older            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 39 AL CHASTAIN 0:47:00 15:10 62 M PELZER SC
                 
 Female 14 and Under            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 18 HAYLEY BLANTON 0:30:00 9:40 10 F WILLIAMSTON SC
2 68 MERCY DELAY 0:30:32 9:51 9 F GRAY COURT SC
3 142 CHRISTINA LINEBARGER 0:31:04 10:01 19 F PELZER SC
                 
 Female 20-29              
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 187 TINSLEY MCCRARY 0:30:32 9:51 26 F GREENVILLE SC
2 175 MEREDITH MCCAMERON 0:30:35 9:52 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 219 AUBRIE PFIRMAN 0:31:18 10:06 24 F CLEMSON SC
                 
 Female 30-39              
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 17 CLAIRE BLANTON 0:30:02 9:41 35 F WILLIAMSTON SC
2 56 AMY CREAMER 0:30:55 9:58 39 F PELZER SC
3 153 CHRISTINA MADISON 0:31:08 10:03 36 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
                 
 Female 40-49              
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 264 JULIE SIMS 0:31:02 10:01 40 F PELZER SC
2 5 ANGIE AUSTIN 0:32:27 10:28 46 F EAST FLAT ROCK NC
3 19 DIANE BOYD 0:32:58 10:38 41 F GREENVILLE SC
                 
 Female 50-59              
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 304 LINDA WIELOCH 0:31:38 10:12 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 2336 ROBIN TARPINIAN 0:31:55 10:17 52 F    
3 109 MILLIE HARMON 0:37:30 12:05 53 F WILLIAMSTON SC
                 
 Female 60 and Older            
Place Bib # Name FINISH Pace Age Gender City State
1 2337 SUELLEN MCCONNELL 0:38:09 12:18 60 F    
2 150 LANI LUDIAN 0:59:05 19:03 60 F EASLEY SC