online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Fast Track 5K on May 4, 2013, 9 a.m.

Prime Line Communications Fast Track 5K            
May 4th 2013              
                 
                 
Timing Questions: Scott@go-greenevents.com          
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Division: 5K              
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1451 DANIEL SMOAK 0:16:15 5:15 24 M GREENVILLE SC
2 1417 CHRISTOPHER DEHONDT 0:17:44 5:43 23 M ANDERSON SC
3 1412 MEG CHIEFFE 0:18:32 5:58 24 F GREENVILLE SC
4 1415 SUNDAY DAVIS 0:19:05 6:09 26 F PIEDMONT SC
5 1410 JOSH CASTLEMAN 0:19:32 6:18 37 M EASLEY SC
6 1464 MAREE MCGAW 0:20:24 6:35 28 F    
7 1423 DIAN FORD 0:20:26 6:35 58 F PIEDMONT SC
8 1419 CRAIG FARR 0:20:44 6:41 15 M EASLEY SC
9 1424 CRISTIAN GHETIE 0:21:15 6:51 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
10 1414 LAWSON CLARY 0:21:18 6:52 33 M LIBERTY SC
11 1431 NICK IDE 0:22:06 7:08 30 M GREENVILLE SC
12 1421 MARTY FIELDS 0:22:42 7:19 45 M PICKENS SC
13 1461 TERENCE WALLACE 0:22:43 7:19 27 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
14 1437 ELLIOTT MOORE 0:23:20 7:32 14 M EASLEY SC
15 1428 MARIE HAVRAN 0:23:21 7:32 30 F GREER SC
16 1467 JUDY WALLS 0:24:06 7:46 54 F    
17 1474 SAM JACQUES 0:24:30 7:54 16 M    
18 1460 STEPHEN TURNER 0:24:46 7:59 33 M EASLEY SC
19 1433 SANDY LESLEY 0:24:57 8:03 35 F EASLEY SC
20 1469 JORGE REYES 0:25:56 8:22 17 M    
21 1470 LISA DAVIS  0:26:00 8:23 50 F    
22 1465 JANA FORRESTER 0:26:35 8:35 34 F    
23 1416 PATRISE DAWKINS 0:26:38 8:35 39 F PIEDMONT SC
24 1450 TRENT SMITH 0:26:41 8:36 9 M PIEDMONT SC
25 1426 LAURA HALEY 0:26:41 8:36 33 F ANDERSON SC
26 1455 ANNA STEELE 0:26:46 8:38 37 F EASLEY SC
27 1468 FERNANDJO REYES 0:26:46 8:38 39 M    
28 1427 JESSICA HARWOOD 0:26:53 8:40 35 F PIEDMONT SC
29 1444 TODD POOLE 0:27:24 8:50 41 M PIEDMONT SC
30 1466 BLANCHE SINGLETON 0:27:37 8:55 46 F    
31 1411 KATE CASTLEMAN 0:27:51 8:59 30 F EASLEY SC
32 1475 KRISTIN GRAY 0:28:44 9:16 34 F    
33 1413 MATTE CLARK 0:28:48 9:17 12 F PIEDMONT SC
34 1418 BRAYDON ENLOE 0:28:49 9:18 8 M PIEDMONT SC
35 1401 EMIL ALEXOV 0:28:54 9:19 54 F EASLEY SC
36 1434 CINDY MAXEY 0:29:03 9:22 39 F EASLEY SC
37 1457 LEAH STUART 0:29:04 9:23 28 F PIEDMONT SC
38 1463 JOHN WHITCOMB 0:29:17 9:26 47 M WILLIAMSTON SC
39 1435 JEREMY MCCALL 0:29:28 9:30 34 M PIEDMONT SC
40 1459 ANGELA TRIPP 0:29:53 9:38 41 F EASLEY SC
41 1456 EMERSON STEELE 0:30:01 9:41 11 F EASLEY SC
42 1447 ALEXA RISSER 0:30:15 9:45 11 F PIEDMONT SC
43 1429 THOMAS HUDSON 0:30:18 9:46 9 M EASLEY SC
44 1430 TRAVIS HUDSON 0:30:21 9:47 42 M EASLEY SC
45 1446 TOM RICE 0:31:00 10:00 58 M PIEDMONT SC
46 1452 ANN SPAAR 0:31:14 10:04 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
47 1448 TANYA SCOTT 0:32:55 10:37 41 F PIEDMONT SC
48 1440 THERESA NEUBURGER 0:33:30 10:48 41 F PIEDMONT SC
49 1406 RON BOUCHILLON 0:33:43 10:52 54 M PIEDMONT SC
50 1420 NIKKI FARR 0:34:31 11:08 37 F EASLEY SC
51 1551 DEBORAH ANDERSON 0:34:33 11:08 28 F PICKENS SC
52 1458 GEORGE TAMBINI 0:35:19 11:23 70 M EASLEY SC
53 1462 CHASE WATSON 0:35:53 11:34 9 M PIEDMONT SC
54 1425 KAMERON HALEY 0:36:06 11:39 8 F ANDERSON SC
55 1472 AMY NUTT 0:36:56 11:55 48 F    
56 1449 DANIELLE SHELLEY 0:37:16 12:01 41 F PENDLETON SC
57 1473 LYNN MATHIS 0:37:29 12:05 50 F    
58 1402 EKATERINA ALEXOVA 0:37:51 12:13 50 F EASLEY SC
59 1407 CHARLENE BROCK 0:39:09 12:38 47 F EASLEY SC
60 1409 ANGELA CARTER 0:40:11 12:58 38 F PIEDMONT SC
61 1439 LINDSAY MORRISON 0:43:21 13:59 34 F PIEDMONT SC
62 1438 STEPHANIE MORRIS 0:43:21 13:59 44 F PIEDMONT SC
63 1471 SARA NUTT 0:43:36 14:04 11 F    
64 1454 BAYLEE SPRATT 0:43:38 14:04 8 F WILLIAMSTON SC
65 1453 ASHLEY SPRATT 0:43:49 14:08 34 F WILLIAMSTON SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:32 PM - Top Males Overall in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1451 DANIEL SMOAK 0:16:15 5:15 24 M GREENVILLE SC
2 1417 CHRISTOPHER DEHONDT 0:17:44 5:43 23 M ANDERSON SC
3 1410 JOSH CASTLEMAN 0:19:32 6:18 37 M EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:32 PM - Top Females Overall in 5K division.  
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1412 MEG CHIEFFE 0:18:32 5:58 24 F GREENVILLE SC
2 1415 SUNDAY DAVIS 0:19:05 6:09 26 F PIEDMONT SC
3 1464 MAREE MCGAW 0:20:24 6:35 28 F    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:32 PM for Male age 14 and Under in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1437 ELLIOTT MOORE 0:23:20 7:32 14 M EASLEY SC
2 1450 TRENT SMITH 0:26:41 8:36 9 M PIEDMONT SC
3 1418 BRAYDON ENLOE 0:28:49 9:18 8 M PIEDMONT SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:32 PM for Male 15-19 in division 5K      
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1419 CRAIG FARR 0:20:44 6:41 15 M EASLEY SC
2 1474 SAM JACQUES 0:24:30 7:54 16 M    
3 1469 JORGE REYES 0:25:56 8:22 17 M    
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:32 PM for Male 25-29 in division 5K      
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1461 TERENCE WALLACE 0:22:43 7:19 27 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:33 PM for Male 30-34 in division 5K      
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1414 LAWSON CLARY 0:21:18 6:52 33 M LIBERTY SC
2 1431 NICK IDE 0:22:06 7:08 30 M GREENVILLE SC
3 1460 STEPHEN TURNER 0:24:46 7:59 33 M EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:33 PM for Male 35-39 in division 5K      
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1424 CRISTIAN GHETIE 0:21:15 6:51 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 1468 FERNANDJO REYES 0:26:46 8:38 39 M    
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:33 PM for Male 40-44 in division 5K      
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1444 TODD POOLE 0:27:24 8:50 41 M PIEDMONT SC
2 1430 TRAVIS HUDSON 0:30:21 9:47 42 M EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:33 PM for Male 45-49 in division 5K      
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1421 MARTY FIELDS 0:22:42 7:19 45 M PICKENS SC
2 1463 JOHN WHITCOMB 0:29:17 9:26 47 M WILLIAMSTON SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:33 PM for Male 50-54 in division 5K      
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1406 RON BOUCHILLON 0:33:43 10:52 54 M PIEDMONT SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:33 PM for Male 55-59 in division 5K      
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1446 TOM RICE 0:31:00 10:00 58 M PIEDMONT SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:33 PM for Male 70 and Older in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1458 GEORGE TAMBINI 0:35:19 11:23 70 M EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:33 PM for Female age 14 and Under in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1413 MATTE CLARK 0:28:48 9:17 12 F PIEDMONT SC
2 1456 EMERSON STEELE 0:30:01 9:41 11 F EASLEY SC
3 1447 ALEXA RISSER 0:30:15 9:45 11 F PIEDMONT SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:33 PM for Female 25-29 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1457 LEAH STUART 0:29:04 9:23 28 F PIEDMONT SC
2 1551 DEBORAH ANDERSON 0:34:33 11:08 28 F PICKENS SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:34 PM for Female 30-34 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1428 MARIE HAVRAN 0:23:21 7:32 30 F GREER SC
2 1465 JANA FORRESTER 0:26:35 8:35 34 F    
3 1426 LAURA HALEY 0:26:41 8:36 33 F ANDERSON SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:34 PM for Female 35-39 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1433 SANDY LESLEY 0:24:57 8:03 35 F EASLEY SC
2 1416 PATRISE DAWKINS 0:26:38 8:35 39 F PIEDMONT SC
3 1455 ANNA STEELE 0:26:46 8:38 37 F EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:34 PM for Female 40-44 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1459 ANGELA TRIPP 0:29:53 9:38 41 F EASLEY SC
2 1448 TANYA SCOTT 0:32:55 10:37 41 F PIEDMONT SC
3 1440 THERESA NEUBURGER 0:33:30 10:48 41 F PIEDMONT SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:34 PM for Female 45-49 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1466 BLANCHE SINGLETON 0:27:37 8:55 46 F    
2 1472 AMY NUTT 0:36:56 11:55 48 F    
3 1407 CHARLENE BROCK 0:39:09 12:38 47 F EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:34 PM for Female 50-54 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1467 JUDY WALLS 0:24:06 7:46 54 F    
2 1470 LISA DAVIS  0:26:00 8:23 50 F    
3 1401 EMIL ALEXOV 0:28:54 9:19 54 F EASLEY SC
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 5/4/2013 2:21:34 PM for Female 55-59 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TOTAL Pace Age Gender City State
1 1423 DIAN FORD 0:20:26 6:35 58 F PIEDMONT SC
2 1452 ANN SPAAR 0:31:14 10:04 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC